Academy of Saint Benedict Academy of Saint Benedict Dane 883 Madison West
Academy School Academy School Douglas 650 Superior
Acorn School Acorn School Sheboygan 771 Franklin
Adams Elementary School Adams Elementary School Rock 866 Janesville West
Adams School Adams School Fond du Lac 965 Ripon
Adams School Adams School Manitowoc 607 Manitowoc
Addison Center School Addison Center School Washington 1040 Nenno
Randall Elementary School Randall Elementary School Eau Claire 791 Eau Claire West
Adrain School (historical) Adrain School (historical) Grant 961 Cassville
Ainsworth School Ainsworth School Shawano 810 Shawano
Akan Central Elementary School Akan Central Elementary School Richland 1037 Boaz
Akey School (historical) Akey School (historical) Richland 705 Avoca
Alabama School Alabama School Polk 1004 Milltown
Albion Prairie School Albion Prairie School Dane 912 Rockdale
Albion School Albion School Dane 863 Edgerton
Aldrich Middle School Aldrich Middle School Rock 801 Beloit
Bell Middle School Bell Middle School Milwaukee 758 Greendale
Allen School Allen School Milwaukee 617 Milwaukee
Allen School Allen School Sauk 1010 Loganville
Allis Elementary School Allis Elementary School Dane 892 Madison East
Alma High School Alma High School Buffalo 696 Alma
Alverno College Alverno College Milwaukee 696 Greendale
American Eagle School (historical) American Eagle School (historical) Dodge 869 Clyman
Pinehill Amish School Pinehill Amish School Trempealeau 879 Blair
Amy Belle Elementary School Amy Belle Elementary School Washington 1010 Sussex
Anderson School Anderson School Monroe 984 Tomah
Glacier Edge Elementary School Glacier Edge Elementary School Dane 1027 Verona
Holy Apostles Catholic School Holy Apostles Catholic School Brown 591 Green Bay West
Anthony Elementary School Anthony Elementary School Eau Claire 942 Mondovi NE
Apple Grove School (historical) Apple Grove School (historical) Green Lake 1050 Green Lake
Apple School Apple School Racine 791 North Cape
Appleport School Appleport School Door 643 Sister Bay
East High School East High School Outagamie 778 Sherwood
Aquinas High School Aquinas High School La Crosse 676 La Crosse
Argus School Argus School Green 994 Monroe NW
Memorial High School Memorial High School Eau Claire 886 Eau Claire East
Arpin School Arpin School Wood 1194 Arpin
Arrowhead High School Arrowhead High School Waukesha 928 Hartland
Ash Grove School Ash Grove School Fond du Lac 850 Eldorado
Atwater Elementary School Atwater Elementary School Milwaukee 689 Milwaukee
Audubon High School Audubon High School Milwaukee 686 Greendale
Auer Avenue Elementary School Auer Avenue Elementary School Milwaukee 689 Milwaukee
Aupperle School Aupperle School Grant 1063 Lancaster
Babcock School Babcock School Brown 656 De Pere
Bachford School Bachford School Lafayette 1050 Belmont
Badger High School Badger High School Walworth 928 Lake Geneva
Badger School Badger School Racine 761 Sturtevant
Badger School Badger School Grant 909 Mount Hope
Badger School Badger School Milwaukee 709 Greendale
Badger Ridge Middle School Badger Ridge Middle School Dane 981 Verona
Badger School Badger School Jefferson 869 Lake Mills
Badger Elementary School Badger Elementary School Outagamie 771 Appleton
Bailey School Bailey School Walworth 978 Walworth
Bailey School (historical) Bailey School (historical) Waukesha 801 Menomonee Falls
Edward Bain School of Language and Art Edward Bain School of Language and Art Kenosha 620 Kenosha
Baker School Baker School Juneau 902 New Lisbon South
Baker Town School Baker Town School Jefferson 873 Helenville
Baldwin Hill School Baldwin Hill School Marathon 1440 Athens
Ball School Ball School Green 932 Juda
Banner School (historical) Banner School (historical) Fond du Lac 892 Waupun North
Barber School Barber School Iowa 1152 Daleyville
Bark River School (historical) Bark River School (historical) Waukesha 899 Hartland
Barlett School Barlett School Racine 689 Sturtevant
Burr Oak School Burr Oak School Iowa 1099 Mineral Point
Barr School Barr School Rock 889 Brodhead East
Barreltown School Barreltown School Iowa 1138 Dodgeville
Barrie Elementary School Barrie Elementary School Jefferson 817 Fort Atkinson
Barry School Barry School Marathon 1401 Corinth
Barstow School Barstow School Waukesha 814 Waukesha
Barstow School Barstow School Eau Claire 791 Eau Claire West
Bartlett Avenue School Bartlett Avenue School Milwaukee 646 Milwaukee
Bartlett School Bartlett School Eau Claire 787 Eau Claire East
Barton School Barton School Waupaca 938 King
Bashaw Brook School Bashaw Brook School Burnett 1060 Poquettes Lake
Bass Lake School Bass Lake School Polk 948 Cushing
Bass Lake School Bass Lake School Burnett 971 Trade Lake
Basswood School (historical) Basswood School (historical) Richland 751 Muscoda
Battle Creek School Battle Creek School Jefferson 817 Little Prairie
Battle Creek School (historical) Battle Creek School (historical) Waukesha 853 Oconomowoc West
Bay City School Bay City School Ashland 653 Ashland East
Bay View High School Bay View High School Milwaukee 643 Greendale
Bayside Middle School Bayside Middle School Milwaukee 676 Thiensville
Bear Creek School Bear Creek School Sauk 781 Bear Valley
Bear Creek School Bear Creek School Monroe 1171 Oakdale
Beaser School Beaser School Ashland 679 Ashland West
Beaumont Elementary School Beaumont Elementary School Brown 610 Green Bay West
Beaver Center School Beaver Center School Clark 1273 Riplinger
Beaver Creek School Beaver Creek School Marathon 1404 Athens
Beebe School Beebe School Racine 643 Racine South
Bell Grove School Bell Grove School Washington 873 Five Corners
Bell School Bell School Fond du Lac 961 Rosendale
Belle Fountain School Belle Fountain School Columbia 843 Marquette
Bellevue School (historical) Bellevue School (historical) Brown 604 Bellevue
Beloit College Beloit College Rock 787 Beloit
Bennett School (historical) Bennett School (historical) Columbia 945 Fall River
Dr Martin Luther King Jr Elementary School Dr Martin Luther King Jr Elementary School Milwaukee 728 Milwaukee
Berger School (historical) Berger School (historical) Richland 906 Richland Center
Bergman School Bergman School Barron 1329 McKinley
Parklawn Christian Leadership Academy Parklawn Christian Leadership Academy Milwaukee 663 Milwaukee
Bethel Grove School Bethel Grove School Lafayette 997 Belmont
Bethel School Bethel School Grant 1112 Montfort
Bethel School (historical) Bethel School (historical) Richland 758 Richland Center
Bethesda School Bethesda School Waukesha 961 Genesee
Big Foot High School Big Foot High School Walworth 991 Walworth
Big Spring School Big Spring School Iowa 787 Highland East
Bigelow School Bigelow School Ozaukee 722 Cedarburg
Bigpatch School Bigpatch School Grant 922 Platteville
Birch Lake School Birch Lake School Vilas 1660 Papoose Lake
Black Bear School Black Bear School Lafayette 1014 Mifflin
Black Brook School Black Brook School Burnett 968 Siren West
Black Hawk Elementary School Black Hawk Elementary School Sauk 797 Black Hawk
Black Oak School (historical) Black Oak School (historical) Winnebago 873 Van Dyne
Crestview Academy Crestview Academy Eau Claire 912 Eau Claire East
Black Valley School Black Valley School Monroe 1096 Kendall West
Blackford School Blackford School Green 843 Monroe NW
Blackhawk School Blackhawk School Rock 810 Janesville East
Blackhawk School Blackhawk School Jefferson 804 Busseyville
Blackwoods School (historical) Blackwoods School (historical) Dane 873 Waunakee
Blair Elementary School Blair Elementary School Waukesha 915 Waukesha
Blaisdell School Blaisdell School Lafayette 932 Browntown
Chain O'Lakes Elementary School Chain O'Lakes Elementary School Waupaca 928 King
Blessed Sacrament School Blessed Sacrament School La Crosse 682 La Crosse
Block School (historical) Block School (historical) Richland 1240 Lime Ridge
Blockhouse School Blockhouse School Grant 965 Platteville
Bloomfield School Bloomfield School Iowa 1145 Dodgeville
Blue River Mill School Blue River Mill School Grant 820 Highland West
Blue School Blue School Grant 1148 Stitzer
Bluff Lake School Bluff Lake School Burnett 951 Yellow Lake
Bluffton School (historical) Bluffton School (historical) Green Lake 801 Green Lake
Bog School Bog School Rock 840 Footville
Bohn School Bohn School Monroe 1401 Saint Marys
Boice Creek School Boice Creek School Grant 814 Lancaster
Bonniwell School Bonniwell School Ozaukee 787 Five Corners
Boomer School Boomer School Dodge 958 Buckhorn Corner
Badger State Baptist School Badger State Baptist School Milwaukee 643 Milwaukee
Mosinee Elementary School Mosinee Elementary School Marathon 1152 Mosinee
Boxelder Line School Boxelder Line School Fond du Lac 899 Eldorado
Boyd School (historical) Boyd School (historical) Winnebago 771 Van Dyne
Boyd Elementary School Boyd Elementary School Eau Claire 837 Eau Claire East
Bradley Technology High School Bradley Technology High School Milwaukee 604 Milwaukee
Brace School (historical) Brace School (historical) Columbia 906 Fall River
Brackett School Brackett School Monroe 899 Cataract
Brackett School Brackett School Eau Claire 958 Brackett
Bradford School Bradford School Rock 955 Avalon
Bragg School Bragg School Fond du Lac 761 Fond du Lac
Brandy Brook School (historical) Brandy Brook School (historical) Waukesha 1010 Hartland
Brannon School Brannon School Lafayette 948 Apple River
Branstad School Branstad School Burnett 948 Trade River
Braun Settlement School (historical) Braun Settlement School (historical) Clark 1227 Mead Lake East
Brick School Brick School Grant 1129 Highland West
Brick School (historical) Brick School (historical) Winnebago 863 Van Dyne
Brick Street School Brick Street School Jefferson 853 Lake Mills
Brickyard School Brickyard School Washburn 1404 Shell Lake
Britt Valley School Britt Valley School Dane 981 Mount Vernon
Broad View School Broad View School Iowa 1181 Waldwick
Brookfield Elementary School Brookfield Elementary School Waukesha 915 Waukesha
Brooklyn School Brooklyn School Rusk 1135 Ladysmith
Brookside School Brookside School Waukesha 774 Wauwatosa
Brookside School Brookside School La Crosse 745 West Salem
Brown Deer School Brown Deer School Milwaukee 666 Thiensville
Brown Street Academy Brown Street Academy Milwaukee 676 Milwaukee
Meadow View Elementary School Meadow View Elementary School Waukesha 889 Stonebank
Greater Holy Temple Christian Learning Center School Greater Holy Temple Christian Learning Center School Milwaukee 748 Wauwatosa
Browns Valley School Browns Valley School La Crosse 892 Four Corners
Brueckerville School Brueckerville School Marathon 1407 Corinth
Brush Creek School (historical) Brush Creek School (historical) Richland 755 Richland Center
Bryant Elementary School Bryant Elementary School Douglas 676 Superior
Buckskin School Buckskin School Green 906 Monroe NW
Bullamore Forks School Bullamore Forks School Kenosha 709 Pleasant Prairie
Bunker Hill School Bunker Hill School Iowa 1191 Pleasant Ridge
Burbank School Burbank School Racine 673 Racine North
Burbank Elementary School Burbank Elementary School Milwaukee 682 Milwaukee
Burbank School (historical) Burbank School (historical) Fond du Lac 981 Brandon
Burdge Elementary School Burdge Elementary School Rock 784 Beloit
Burdick Elementary School Burdick Elementary School Milwaukee 735 Greendale
Burke Station School Burke Station School Dane 955 De Forest
Burr Oak School Burr Oak School Kenosha 751 Sturtevant
Burr Oak School Burr Oak School Lafayette 1066 Mineral Point
Burr Oak School Burr Oak School Rock 876 Milton
Burr Oak School Burr Oak School La Crosse 794 North Bend
Burton School Burton School Grant 945 Balltown
Bush Prairie School Bush Prairie School Monroe 876 Cataract
Busseyville School Busseyville School Jefferson 850 Rockdale
Butte des Morts Elementary School Butte des Morts Elementary School Winnebago 761 Neenah
Butternut School (historical) Butternut School (historical) Richland 778 Lime Ridge
Buttles School Buttles School Racine 797 Mukwonago
Caddy Vista Elementary School Caddy Vista Elementary School Racine 689 Franksville
Cadiz Center School Cadiz Center School Green 955 Browntown
Caledonia Elementary School Caledonia Elementary School Columbia 892 Durwards Glen
Calumet School Calumet School Fond du Lac 938 Brothertown
Camp Badger School Camp Badger School Dane 1024 Madison West
Camp Dixon School Camp Dixon School Barron 1309 Cumberland
Martin Luther Preparatory School (historical) Martin Luther Preparatory School (historical) Crawford 636 Prairie du Chien
Campus School Campus School Milwaukee 669 Milwaukee
Cannon Valley School Cannon Valley School Monroe 912 Melvina
Cardinal Stritch University Cardinal Stritch University Milwaukee 715 Thiensville
Carleton Elementary School Carleton Elementary School Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
Carpenter School Carpenter School Iowa 1122 Rewey
Carpenter School Carpenter School Douglas 1070 Dairyland
Carpenter School Carpenter School Douglas 620 Superior
Carr School Carr School Lafayette 997 Cuba City
Carroll University Carroll University Waukesha 866 Waukesha
Carter School Carter School Green Lake 965 Manchester
Carthage College Carthage College Kenosha 577 Kenosha
Saint Peter the Fisherman Catholic School Saint Peter the Fisherman Catholic School Manitowoc 594 Two Rivers
Cass Street Elementary School Cass Street Elementary School Milwaukee 643 Milwaukee
Northwoods Community Elementary School Northwoods Community Elementary School Oneida 1555 Harshaw
Castle Rock Elementary School Castle Rock Elementary School Adams 876 Easton
Catfish School Catfish School Dane 866 Waunakee
Cattaraugus School (historical) Cattaraugus School (historical) Fond du Lac 899 Waupun North
Cedar Lake School Cedar Lake School Polk 925 New Richmond North
Cement School Cement School Grant 1073 Lancaster
Word of Life Lutheran School Word of Life Lutheran School Milwaukee 666 Greendale
Center Oak School (historical) Center Oak School (historical) Waukesha 948 Merton
Center School Center School Grant 889 Dickeyville
Liberty Pole Elementary School Liberty Pole Elementary School Vernon 1217 Rising Sun
Lakeshore Technical College Lakeshore Technical College Manitowoc 666 Cleveland West
Center School Center School Lafayette 991 Calamine
Malcolm X Academy Malcolm X Academy Milwaukee 712 Milwaukee
Eleva - Strum High School Eleva - Strum High School Trempealeau 886 Strum
Central High School Central High School Kenosha 830 Paddock Lake
Reuther Central High School Reuther Central High School Kenosha 607 Kenosha
Central High School (historical) Central High School (historical) Milwaukee 748 Wauwatosa
Riverview Academy Charter School Riverview Academy Charter School Sheboygan 614 Sheboygan South
Central Junior High School Central Junior High School Eau Claire 827 Eau Claire East
Central Point School Central Point School Monroe 1329 Wilton
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Lafayette 984 Cuba City
Jackson Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Walworth 1024 Elkhorn
Franklin Middle School Franklin Middle School Walworth 860 Whitewater
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Waupaca 853 Waupaca
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Oneida 1545 Rhinelander
Central Wisconsin Center School Central Wisconsin Center School Dane 912 Waunakee
Chaffey School Chaffey School Douglas 1296 Patzau
Champeau School Champeau School Brown 600 Green Bay West
Chappell Elementary School Chappell Elementary School Brown 617 Green Bay West
Chaseburg Middle School Chaseburg Middle School Vernon 712 Coon Valley
Cherokee Heights Middle School Cherokee Heights Middle School Dane 961 Madison West
Cherry Branch School Cherry Branch School Lafayette 820 Wiota
Cherry Grove School Cherry Grove School Vernon 1260 Avalanche
Cherry School Cherry School Door 643 Sturgeon Bay East
Korger Chestnut Elementary School Korger Chestnut Elementary School Chippewa 902 Chippewa Falls
River Cities High School River Cities High School Wood 1033 Wisconsin Rapids South
Christ King School Christ King School Milwaukee 705 Wauwatosa
Christ Memorial Lutheran School Christ Memorial Lutheran School Milwaukee 663 Milwaukee
Christ Lutheran School Christ Lutheran School Waushara 827 Poy Sippi
Delavan Christian School Delavan Christian School Walworth 935 Delavan
Racine Christian School Racine Christian School Racine 702 Racine South
Christs Manger School Christs Manger School Dodge 1132 Nenno
Clairville School (historical) Clairville School (historical) Winnebago 814 Van Dyne
Clark School Clark School Fond du Lac 899 Eldorado
Clarke Street Elementary School Clarke Street Elementary School Milwaukee 673 Milwaukee
Clason Prairie School (historical) Clason Prairie School (historical) Dodge 869 Beaver Dam
Clawson School Clawson School Vernon 1194 Newton
Clay Ridge School (historical) Clay Ridge School (historical) Dane 961 Columbus
Whitefish Bay Middle School Whitefish Bay Middle School Milwaukee 653 Milwaukee
Clayton Elementary School Clayton Elementary School Winnebago 909 Oshkosh NE
Clearview School Clearview School Taylor 1480 Stetsonville
Clemansville School Clemansville School Winnebago 810 Oshkosh
Clemens Elementary School Clemens Elementary School Milwaukee 653 Milwaukee
Clement Avenue Elementary School Clement Avenue Elementary School Milwaukee 656 Greendale
Clements School Clements School Monroe 1329 Middle Ridge
Cleveland School Cleveland School La Crosse 1335 Middle Ridge
Cleveland School (historical) Cleveland School (historical) Sheboygan 771 Franklin
Empire Beauty School Manitowoc Empire Beauty School Manitowoc Manitowoc 617 Manitowoc
Clifton Corners School Clifton Corners School Monroe 965 Camp Douglas
Climax School Climax School Dodge 994 Buckhorn Corner
Clockmaker School (historical) Clockmaker School (historical) Vernon 1188 Westby
Clover Belt School Clover Belt School Lincoln 1535 Harrison
Cloverdale School Cloverdale School Taylor 1509 Rib River Lookout Tower
Cochrane - Fountain City High School Cochrane - Fountain City High School Buffalo 689 Cochrane
Coddington School Coddington School Dunn 876 Menomonie South
Cold Spring School Cold Spring School Monroe 1138 Kendall West
Coleman School Coleman School La Crosse 676 La Crosse
Coles Corner School Coles Corner School Fond du Lac 942 Rosendale
Coles School Coles School Marinette 896 Amberg
Coles Valley School Coles Valley School Monroe 971 Tomah
Colonel Heg School (historical) Colonel Heg School (historical) Racine 827 Waterford
Columbus Catholic Middle and High School Columbus Catholic Middle and High School Wood 1312 Marshfield
Columbus Elementary School Columbus Elementary School Kenosha 623 Kenosha
Columbus Elementary School Columbus Elementary School Outagamie 791 Appleton
Concordia University (historical) Concordia University (historical) Milwaukee 699 Milwaukee
Congar School Congar School Monroe 1388 Tomah
Congress Elementary School Congress Elementary School Milwaukee 656 Milwaukee
Consolidated Elementary School Consolidated Elementary School Rock 915 Janesville West
Converse Elementary School Converse Elementary School Rock 817 Beloit
Cook School Cook School Vernon 1027 Avalanche
E Cook Elementary School E Cook Elementary School Winnebago 755 Oshkosh
Cook Valley School Cook Valley School Monroe 1056 Saint Marys
Coomer School Coomer School Burnett 1004 Indian Creek
Cooper Elementary School Cooper Elementary School Racine 820 Burlington
Cooper Elementary School Cooper Elementary School Sheboygan 659 Sheboygan North
Cooper Elementary School Cooper Elementary School Douglas 646 Superior
Corinth School Corinth School Marathon 1444 Corinth
Cormier School and Early Learning School Cormier School and Early Learning School Brown 600 De Pere
Corner School Corner School Douglas 902 Lake Nebagamon
Cottage Inn School Cottage Inn School Lafayette 1076 Mifflin
Cottage School Cottage School Columbia 787 Portage
Council Creek School Council Creek School Monroe 1076 Oakdale
County Corners School (historical) County Corners School (historical) Vernon 1322 Valton
County Farm School County Farm School Sauk 942 Loganville
County Line Elementary School County Line Elementary School Washington 912 Menomonee Falls
Courtland Bennett School (historical) Courtland Bennett School (historical) Columbia 932 Fall River
Northwest Lutheran School Northwest Lutheran School Milwaukee 755 Wauwatosa
Cowham School (historical) Cowham School (historical) Fond du Lac 892 Van Dyne
Craig High School Craig High School Rock 853 Janesville West
Craig Montessori School Craig Montessori School Milwaukee 728 Wauwatosa
Cranmoor School Cranmoor School Wood 997 Babcock
Crescent School Crescent School Fond du Lac 889 Eldorado
Crescent Elementary School Crescent Elementary School Oneida 1575 Lake Julia
Crestwood Elementary School Crestwood Elementary School Dane 988 Madison West
Crestwood Elementary School Crestwood Elementary School Langlade 1483 Mattoon
Cross School Cross School Jefferson 876 Ixonia
Crow Hill School Crow Hill School Richland 1109 Richland Center
Cumberland Elementary School Cumberland Elementary School Milwaukee 650 Milwaukee
Cunningham Elementary School Cunningham Elementary School Rock 804 Beloit
Curran School Curran School Oneida 1552 Rhinelander
Curtin Elementary School Curtin Elementary School Milwaukee 663 Greendale
Cushing School Cushing School Polk 981 Cushing
Cushman Mill School Cushman Mill School Jefferson 827 Rome
Custer High School Custer High School Milwaukee 653 Milwaukee
Daisy Dell School Daisy Dell School Marathon 1250 Edgar
Dakin School (historical) Dakin School (historical) Green Lake 994 Green Lake
Dale School Dale School Winnebago 761 Oshkosh
Dallman School Dallman School Shawano 860 Shawano
Daneville School Daneville School Monroe 876 Cataract
Dantz Tavern School Dantz Tavern School Green Lake 866 Manchester
Davey Elementary School Davey Elementary School Eau Claire 886 Eau Claire East
Davis School Davis School Green 948 Brodhead West
Davis School Davis School Vernon 1270 Viroqua
DeGeorge School DeGeorge School Adams 1053 Coloma
DePadua High School DePadua High School Ashland 643 Ashland West
Decatur School Decatur School Green 883 Albany
Decorah Elementary School Decorah Elementary School Washington 935 West Bend
Degantown School Degantown School Oconto 840 Oconto Falls South
Dekorra Elementary School Dekorra Elementary School Columbia 843 Poynette
Delavan Prairie School Delavan Prairie School Walworth 968 Elkhorn
Demming Instructional Center Demming Instructional Center Kenosha 617 Kenosha
Deneen School Deneen School Dane 1073 Blue Mounds
Denison Middle School Denison Middle School Walworth 889 Lake Geneva
Denoon School Denoon School Waukesha 794 Waterford
Deremer School Deremer School Racine 817 North Cape
Des Moines School Des Moines School Racine 741 Sturtevant
John Dewey Junior High School John Dewey Junior High School Milwaukee 738 Wauwatosa
Dewey School Dewey School Douglas 633 Superior
Diamond Grove School Diamond Grove School Iowa 1201 Dodgeville
Dickeyville Elementary School Dickeyville Elementary School Grant 935 Dickeyville
Dickinson School Dickinson School Iowa 915 Clyde
Dickinson Elementary School Dickinson Elementary School Brown 630 De Pere
Christian Faith Academy Christian Faith Academy Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Milwaukee 728 Wauwatosa
Divine Word Seminary Divine Word Seminary Walworth 883 East Troy
Dixon School Dixon School Dane 1053 Mount Vernon
Dixon Elementary School Dixon Elementary School Waukesha 823 Wauwatosa
Dixon School Dixon School Richland 745 Lone Rock
Dixon School Dixon School Marathon 1421 Milan
Dobbs School Dobbs School Lafayette 955 Darlington
Dodd School Dodd School Fond du Lac 922 Rosendale
Dodge School Dodge School Marathon 1158 Hewitt
Dodges Corner School Dodges Corner School Waukesha 866 Waterford
Doerfler Elementary School Doerfler Elementary School Milwaukee 673 Milwaukee
Olympia Brown Elementary School Olympia Brown Elementary School Racine 594 Racine North
Dominican High School Dominican High School Milwaukee 646 Milwaukee
Dongola School Dongola School Burnett 974 Siren East
Doran School Doran School Burnett 1037 Hertel
Dorset Valley School Dorset Valley School Monroe 1053 Kendall West
Douglas Road School Douglas Road School Milwaukee 692 Thiensville
Dover Street Elementary School Dover Street Elementary School Milwaukee 640 Greendale
Drescher School Drescher School Jackson 1083 Warrens West
Dublin School Dublin School Kenosha 702 Kenosha
Dublin School Dublin School Lafayette 1007 Apple River
Duckett School Duckett School Racine 774 Rochester
Wingra School Wingra School Dane 899 Madison West
Fort Winnebago Elementary School Fort Winnebago Elementary School Columbia 804 Portage
Dunbarton School Dunbarton School Lafayette 1001 Shullsburg
Dunwiddie Elementary School Dunwiddie Elementary School Ozaukee 741 Port Washington West
Dunwood School Dunwood School Milwaukee 689 Thiensville
Duplainville School (historical) Duplainville School (historical) Waukesha 856 Waukesha
Durkee Elementary School Durkee Elementary School Kenosha 604 Kenosha
Durkin School Durkin School Iowa 1066 Yellowstone Lake
Brother Dutton Catholic School Brother Dutton Catholic School Rock 781 Beloit
East Area School East Area School Walworth 1030 Springfield
East Beaver School East Beaver School Monroe 830 Sparta
East Cape School East Cape School Racine 810 North Cape
East Clarno School East Clarno School Green 965 Juda
East Fremont School East Fremont School Clark 1230 Lindsey
East Granville School East Granville School Milwaukee 712 Thiensville
East High School East High School Brown 591 Green Bay East
East Junior High School East Junior High School Douglas 643 Superior
East Lowell School (historical) East Lowell School (historical) Dodge 814 Reeseville
East Maplewood School East Maplewood School Door 728 Forestville
East Pleasant Ridge School East Pleasant Ridge School Iowa 1197 Pleasant Ridge
East River Valley School East River Valley School Brown 594 De Pere
East School East School Green 1076 Monroe
East School East School Dunn 896 Menomonie North
East Elementary School East Elementary School Sauk 886 Baraboo
East High School East High School Dane 863 Madison East
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Walworth 856 Whitewater
East Side School East Side School Dane 883 Stoughton
Eastview Elementary School Eastview Elementary School Walworth 866 Lake Geneva
Easton Elementary School Easton Elementary School Marathon 1391 Ringle
Eau Claire Academy Eau Claire Academy Eau Claire 876 Eau Claire West
Echo Glen School Echo Glen School Waukesha 889 Muskego
Eckleberg School Eckleberg School Monroe 1421 Tomah
Edenvale School Edenvale School Monroe 879 Shamrock
Edgewood College Edgewood College Dane 899 Madison West
Edgewood Elementary School Edgewood Elementary School Milwaukee 705 Greendale
Edison Middle School Edison Middle School Rock 837 Janesville West
Edison School Edison School Milwaukee 673 Milwaukee
Edison School Edison School Racine 722 Franksville
Edison School Edison School Portage 1161 Polonia
Eide School Eide School Vernon 1299 Esofea
Eighty First Street Elementary School Eighty First Street Elementary School Milwaukee 745 Wauwatosa
Milwaukee German Immersion School Milwaukee German Immersion School Milwaukee 771 Wauwatosa
Eighty-Eighth Street School Eighty-Eighth Street School Milwaukee 817 Hales Corners
Einerson School Einerson School Lafayette 899 Blanchardville
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Brown 600 Bellevue
Elder Grove School Elder Grove School Dodge 1089 Mayville North
Quinney Elementary School Quinney Elementary School Outagamie 722 Kaukauna
Ellis School Ellis School Rock 856 Footville
Elm Grove School Elm Grove School Jefferson 814 Richwood
Elm Grove School (historical) Elm Grove School (historical) Richland 1020 Lime Ridge
Elm Grove School (historical) Elm Grove School (historical) La Crosse 663 La Crosse
Elm Grove School Elm Grove School Monroe 781 Bangor
Elm Grove School (historical) Elm Grove School (historical) Dodge 896 Lost Lake
Starms Early Childhood School Starms Early Childhood School Milwaukee 673 Milwaukee
Elm Tree School Elm Tree School Ozaukee 840 Five Corners
Elm View School (historical) Elm View School (historical) Brown 801 Bellevue
Elm Dale Elementary School Elm Dale Elementary School Milwaukee 778 Greendale
Elmo School Elmo School Lafayette 915 Platteville
Elmore Elementary School Elmore Elementary School Brown 591 Green Bay West
Elmwood Elementary School Elmwood Elementary School Waukesha 830 Hales Corners
Elmwood School Elmwood School Washington 853 Jackson
Elmwood School Elmwood School Dodge 919 Waupun South
Elmwood School Elmwood School Fond du Lac 794 Eldorado
Elton School Elton School Walworth 1010 Sharon
Elvehjem Elementary School Elvehjem Elementary School Dane 968 Madison East
Elwell School Elwell School Grant 932 Balltown
Emerson Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Dane 863 Madison East
Emerson School Emerson School Fond du Lac 981 Rosendale
Emerson Elementary School Emerson Elementary School La Crosse 676 La Crosse
Emerson School Emerson School Portage 1089 Stevens Point
Emerson School Emerson School Barron 1289 McKinley
Emmaus Lutheran School Emmaus Lutheran School Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
Empire Prairie School Empire Prairie School Columbia 994 Morrisonville
Endres School Endres School Monroe 938 Cataract
Engebretson School Engebretson School Lafayette 915 South Wayne
England School (historical) England School (historical) Columbia 938 Fall River
Engle School Engle School Columbia 846 Marquette
Engleburg Elementary School Engleburg Elementary School Milwaukee 758 Wauwatosa
Englewood School (historical) Englewood School (historical) Columbia 889 Fall River
English Prairie School (historical) English Prairie School (historical) Dodge 902 Lost Lake
English Ridge School (historical) English Ridge School (historical) Richland 1142 Gillingham
English Settlement School English Settlement School Racine 781 Rochester
Enterprise School Enterprise School Green 945 Monroe
Enterprise School Enterprise School Vernon 1181 Newton
Enterprise School Enterprise School Monroe 1407 Wilton
Enterprise Special Education School Enterprise Special Education School Winnebago 853 Eureka
Ericsson School (historical) Ericsson School (historical) Douglas 620 Superior
Erin Elementary School Erin Elementary School Washington 1010 Hartford West
Estes School Estes School Dane 1014 Madison East
Evans Elementary School Evans Elementary School Fond du Lac 768 Fond du Lac
David Clark Everest Junior High School David Clark Everest Junior High School Marathon 1204 Wausau East
Evergreen Hill School Evergreen Hill School Wood 1224 Hewitt
Evergreen School (historical) Evergreen School (historical) Green Lake 922 Markesan
Everson School Everson School Lafayette 922 Wiota
Excelsior School Excelsior School Richland 722 Mount Zion
Excelsior School Excelsior School Dodge 935 Buckhorn Corner
Fadness School Fadness School Barron 1181 Rice Lake North
Fair Park Elementary School Fair Park Elementary School Washington 948 West Bend
Fairfield Center Elementary School Fairfield Center Elementary School Sauk 860 Lewiston
Fairfield School Fairfield School Green 981 Juda
Fairmont School (historical) Fairmont School (historical) Marinette 676 Porterfield
Fairview School Fairview School Racine 718 Union Grove
Fairview School Fairview School Grant 1020 Lancaster
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Milwaukee 745 Greendale
Fairview North Elementary School (historical) Fairview North Elementary School (historical) Waukesha 925 Waukesha
Fairview School Fairview School Marathon 1381 Athens
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Oconto 791 Krakow
Falk Elementary School Falk Elementary School Dane 1066 Madison West
Fancher School Fancher School Portage 1158 Amherst
Farmers Ridge School Farmers Ridge School Iowa 879 Highland West
Farmers Valley School Farmers Valley School Monroe 1020 Saint Marys
Farmington Elementary School Farmington Elementary School Washington 906 Batavia
Farrell School Farrell School Marathon 1424 Wien
Fauver Hill School Fauver Hill School La Crosse 725 La Crosse
Faville Grove School Faville Grove School Jefferson 837 Lake Mills
Feelyater School (historical) Feelyater School (historical) Columbia 994 Columbus
Feifarek School (historical) Feifarek School (historical) Marinette 640 Harmony
Fennimore Community School Fennimore Community School Grant 1227 Mount Hope
Fern Dell School Fern Dell School Sauk 840 Wisconsin Dells North
Fernwood Montessori School Fernwood Montessori School Milwaukee 646 Greendale
Fifth Street School Fifth Street School Milwaukee 679 Milwaukee
Fifty - Third Street Elementary School Fifty - Third Street Elementary School Milwaukee 699 Milwaukee
Milwaukee Spanish Immersion School Milwaukee Spanish Immersion School Milwaukee 715 Greendale
Finger Road School (historical) Finger Road School (historical) Brown 682 Bellevue
First Ward School First Ward School Chippewa 932 Chippewa Falls
Fish Creek School Fish Creek School La Crosse 781 Bangor
Fisher School Fisher School Rock 928 Newark
Fisher School Fisher School Milwaukee 797 Wauwatosa
Fisher School Fisher School Dodge 925 Fox Lake
Fitchburg Center School Fitchburg Center School Dane 1070 Oregon
Five Point School Five Point School Iowa 1204 Clyde
Flanagan School Flanagan School Jefferson 915 Lake Mills
Flat Meadow School Flat Meadow School Taylor 1467 Corinth
Flat Rock School Flat Rock School Grant 833 Beetown
Fletcher School (historical) Fletcher School (historical) Fond du Lac 935 Pickett
Floyd School Floyd School Iowa 1148 Clyde
Foote School (historical) Foote School (historical) Winnebago 863 Rush Lake
Forest City School Forest City School Lincoln 1519 Tomahawk
Forest Field School Forest Field School Racine 797 Franksville
Forest Field School Forest Field School Iowa 1142 Highland East
Forest Home Elementary School Forest Home Elementary School Milwaukee 646 Milwaukee
Forest Park Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School Kenosha 673 Kenosha
Forest Ridge School (historical) Forest Ridge School (historical) Green Lake 928 Green Lake
Forest School Forest School Shawano 860 Thornton
Fort Howard Elementary School Fort Howard Elementary School Brown 594 Green Bay West
Forward School Forward School Dane 965 Daleyville
Foster Elementary Charter School Foster Elementary Charter School Outagamie 797 Neenah
Fountain Park School Fountain Park School Manitowoc 896 School Hill
Four Corners School Four Corners School Door 715 Little Sturgeon
Fourth District School Fourth District School Washington 1033 West Bend
Meir Elementary School Meir Elementary School Milwaukee 617 Milwaukee
Fourth Street School Fourth Street School Fond du Lac 850 Fond du Lac
Fox Hollow School (historical) Fox Hollow School (historical) Richland 758 Richland Center
Stormonth Elementary School Stormonth Elementary School Milwaukee 696 Thiensville
Foxboro School Foxboro School Douglas 912 Frogner
Frances E Willard School Frances E Willard School Rock 814 Janesville West
Frank Elementary School Frank Elementary School Kenosha 620 Kenosha
Franklin Middle School Franklin Middle School Rock 863 Janesville West
Benjamin Franklin Junior High School Benjamin Franklin Junior High School Portage 1086 Whiting
Franklin Middle School Franklin Middle School Brown 607 Green Bay West
Ben Franklin Elementary School Ben Franklin Elementary School Milwaukee 771 Hales Corners
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Milwaukee 738 Wauwatosa
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Dane 860 Madison West
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
Franklin School Franklin School Sheboygan 630 Sheboygan South
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Fond du Lac 764 Fond du Lac
Franklin School Franklin School Fond du Lac 787 Eldorado
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School La Crosse 653 La Crosse
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Sheboygan 830 Franklin
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Winnebago 761 Oshkosh
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Manitowoc 663 Manitowoc
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Outagamie 787 Appleton
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Marathon 1207 Wausau East
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Barron 1138 Rice Lake South
Fratney Elementary School Fratney Elementary School Milwaukee 676 Milwaukee
Fratt Elementary School Fratt Elementary School Racine 656 Racine South
Freedom Elementary School Freedom Elementary School Outagamie 755 Kaukauna
Freeman School Freeman School Crawford 1142 Mount Sterling
Fremont School Fremont School Fond du Lac 889 Rosendale
Frenchtown School Frenchtown School Clark 1273 Lombard
Friedens Evangelical Lutheran School Friedens Evangelical Lutheran School Kenosha 620 Kenosha
Friendship School Friendship School Sauk 1184 Loganville
Friess Lake School Friess Lake School Washington 1033 Hartford East
Fritchen School Fritchen School Racine 751 Sturtevant
Fulsher School Fulsher School Lincoln 1463 Tomahawk
Gad School Gad School Marathon 1496 Corinth
Gaenslen Elementary School Gaenslen Elementary School Milwaukee 663 Milwaukee
Gahlman School (historical) Gahlman School (historical) Dodge 833 Reeseville
Gammon School Gammon School Dane 1076 Middleton
Garden Homes Elementary School Garden Homes Elementary School Milwaukee 669 Milwaukee
Gardner School Gardner School Door 630 Little Sturgeon
Gards Corner School (historical) Gards Corner School (historical) Waupaca 899 Waupaca
Garfield Avenue Elementary School Garfield Avenue Elementary School Milwaukee 689 Milwaukee
Julian Thomas Elementary School Julian Thomas Elementary School Racine 623 Racine South
Garfield School Garfield School Racine 748 North Cape
Garfield School Garfield School Manitowoc 610 Manitowoc
Garfield School Garfield School Marinette 617 Marinette West
Garfield Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Marinette 597 Marinette West
Garrison School (historical) Garrison School (historical) Fond du Lac 1020 Brandon
Gaslyn Creek School Gaslyn Creek School Burnett 988 McKenzie Lake
Gaston Elementary School Gaston Elementary School Rock 784 Beloit
Gates School Gates School Monroe 1414 City Rock
Haney School Haney School Crawford 761 Steuben
Genessee School (historical) Genessee School (historical) Fond du Lac 1030 Oakfield
German Valley School German Valley School Dane 1030 Daleyville
Mapleview Intermediate School Mapleview Intermediate School Outagamie 732 Kaukauna
Gilbert School Gilbert School Lincoln 1437 Tomahawk
Gilbertson School (historical) Gilbertson School (historical) Vernon 1207 Westby
Gill School Gill School Green 892 Attica
Gillingham School Gillingham School Winnebago 837 Oshkosh NE
Gilman School Gilman School Pierce 1184 El Paso
Glen Oaks School Glen Oaks School Rock 869 Janesville West
Glenbrook Elementary School Glenbrook Elementary School Brown 807 Pulaski
Glendale Elementary School Glendale Elementary School Dane 866 Madison East
Glengarry School Glengarry School Waukesha 915 Muskego
Glenville School Glenville School Lafayette 978 Shullsburg
Glenwood Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Milwaukee 758 Greendale
Gold Mine School Gold Mine School Iowa 1240 Clyde
Golden Lake School (historical) Golden Lake School (historical) Jefferson 869 Oconomowoc West
Golden Rule School Golden Rule School Florence 1171 Iron Mountain
Golden Willows School Golden Willows School Taylor 1352 Medford SW
Goldenrod School (historical) Goldenrod School (historical) Winnebago 843 Van Dyne
Gompers Elementary School Gompers Elementary School Dane 902 De Forest
Good Hope Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Milwaukee 686 Thiensville
Good Shepherds Lutheran School Good Shepherds Lutheran School Milwaukee 791 Wauwatosa
Good Shepherd School Good Shepherd School Waukesha 889 Sussex
Riverside Elementary School Riverside Elementary School Fond du Lac 761 Fond du Lac
Gordon School Gordon School Dane 1050 Middleton
Grace Lutheran School Grace Lutheran School Winnebago 755 Oshkosh
Graf School Graf School Monroe 991 Kendall West
Grand Avenue Elementary School Grand Avenue Elementary School Sauk 771 Sauk City
Grand View School Grand View School Monroe 1335 Middle Ridge
Grandview School Grandview School Ozaukee 830 Port Washington West
Grandview School Grandview School Dunn 889 Meridean
Grange School Grange School Winnebago 794 Oshkosh
Granite Lake School Granite Lake School Barron 1312 Cumberland
Grant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Kenosha 620 Kenosha
Grant School Grant School Grant 1060 Rewey
Grant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Milwaukee 666 Milwaukee
Grant School (historical) Grant School (historical) Fond du Lac 958 Waupun North
Grant School (historical) Grant School (historical) Sheboygan 863 Franklin
Grant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Portage 1040 Kellner
Grant School Grant School Portage 1093 Stevens Point
Grant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Marathon 1211 Wausau West
Grantosa Drive Elementary School Grantosa Drive Elementary School Milwaukee 735 Wauwatosa
Brown Deer High School Brown Deer High School Milwaukee 692 Thiensville
Green Acre School Green Acre School Taylor 1457 Corinth
Green Bay Avenue Elementary School Green Bay Avenue Elementary School Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
Green Bay Road School Green Bay Road School Sheboygan 771 Cleveland West
Green Grove School Green Grove School Burnett 1050 Poquettes Lake
Green Meadow School Green Meadow School Taylor 1362 Medford SW
Green Meadow School Green Meadow School Taylor 1440 Goodrich
Green River School Green River School Grant 696 Wauzeka East
Saint Francis Children's Center School Saint Francis Children's Center School Milwaukee 702 Thiensville
Green Valley School Green Valley School Waupaca 850 Manawa
Greenfield Bilingual School Greenfield Bilingual School Milwaukee 656 Milwaukee
Greenfield School Greenfield School Monroe 1043 Tunnel City
Greenland Elementary School Greenland Elementary School Waukesha 873 Oconomowoc East
Greenwood School Greenwood School Grant 1099 Rewey
Greenwood Elementary School Greenwood Elementary School Pierce 912 River Falls East
Greenwood School Greenwood School Taylor 1529 Rib River Lookout Tower
Grettum School Grettum School Burnett 899 Trade River
Groom School (historical) Groom School (historical) Grant 951 Cassville
Grove School Grove School Sauk 1165 Plain
Grove Elementary School Grove Elementary School Wood 1020 Wisconsin Rapids South
First Immanuel Lutheran School First Immanuel Lutheran School Ozaukee 820 Cedarburg
Hackett Elementary School Hackett Elementary School Rock 778 Beloit
Hadfield Elementary School Hadfield Elementary School Waukesha 850 Waukesha
Haen Elementary School Haen Elementary School Outagamie 722 Kaukauna
Hainesville School (historical) Hainesville School (historical) Door 600 Sturgeon Bay West
Halfway School Halfway School La Crosse 804 Onalaska
Halmstad Elementary School Halmstad Elementary School Chippewa 925 Chippewa Falls
Hamestreet School Hamestreet School Lafayette 1004 Calamine
Hamilton Early Learning Center Hamilton Early Learning Center La Crosse 669 La Crosse
Hampden School (historical) Hampden School (historical) Columbia 1014 North Bristol
Hampton Elementary School Hampton Elementary School Milwaukee 666 Milwaukee
Haney School Haney School Marquette 853 Montello
Hannan School Hannan School Kenosha 646 Kenosha
Rock County Christian School - Janesville Rock County Christian School - Janesville Rock 791 Beloit
Happy Hour School (historical) Happy Hour School (historical) Dane 997 Morrisonville
Happy Hill Elementary School (historical) Happy Hill Elementary School (historical) Milwaukee 718 Thiensville
Harker School Harker School Dane 906 Verona
Harmony Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Rock 896 Janesville East
Harris School (historical) Harris School (historical) Sauk 1155 Lime Ridge
Harrison Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Rock 860 Janesville East
Harrison School Harrison School Dodge 896 Lost Lake
Harrison School Harrison School Sheboygan 974 School Hill
Harvey School Harvey School Jefferson 863 Lake Mills
Hatchery School Hatchery School Dane 958 Madison West
Haven School (historical) Haven School (historical) Sheboygan 679 Howards Grove
Hawk Island School Hawk Island School Jackson 814 Shamrock
Hawley School Hawley School Lafayette 1014 Wiota
Hawley Road Elementary School Hawley Road Elementary School Milwaukee 699 Milwaukee
Hawley School (historical) Hawley School (historical) Winnebago 896 Pickett
Hawthorne Junior High School Hawthorne Junior High School Milwaukee 702 Wauwatosa
Hawthorne Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Waukesha 922 Waukesha
Hawthorne Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Dane 873 Madison East
Hayes Bilingual School Hayes Bilingual School Milwaukee 623 Milwaukee
Hazel Dell School Hazel Dell School Kenosha 761 Pleasant Prairie
Hazel Dell School Hazel Dell School Grant 1030 Rewey
Iowa - Grant Elementary / Middle School Iowa - Grant Elementary / Middle School Iowa 1132 Montfort
Hazel Valley School Hazel Valley School Lafayette 1030 Calamine
Minocqua Elementary School Minocqua Elementary School Oneida 1637 Hazelhurst
Healy School Healy School Columbia 971 Sand Spring Creek
Heil School Heil School Grant 984 Cuba City
Heitz School Heitz School Jefferson 810 Richwood
Henderson School (historical) Henderson School (historical) Fond du Lac 912 Rush Lake
Henrietta School (historical) Henrietta School (historical) Richland 817 Yuba
Henry School Henry School Grant 1102 Ellenboro
Herman Elementary School Herman Elementary School Dodge 1142 Nenno
Hermansfort School (historical) Hermansfort School (historical) Shawano 942 Gresham
Herzog School Herzog School Racine 735 Sturtevant
Hi - Mount Elementary School Hi - Mount Elementary School Milwaukee 735 Milwaukee
Hiawatha School Hiawatha School Green 1010 Monroe
Hiawatha School (historical) Hiawatha School (historical) Waukesha 853 Menomonee Falls
Hiawatha School Hiawatha School Lincoln 1473 Heafford Junction
Hickory Grove School Hickory Grove School Waukesha 846 Hales Corners
Hickory Grove School Hickory Grove School Jefferson 833 Richwood
Hickory Grove School Hickory Grove School Sauk 1145 Plain
Hickory Hill School Hickory Hill School Monroe 902 City Rock
Hickory Shade School (historical) Hickory Shade School (historical) Dodge 981 Mayville South
Hiestand School Hiestand School Dane 886 Madison East
High Lawn School High Lawn School Jefferson 892 Helenville
High Ridge School High Ridge School Fond du Lac 902 Eldorado
Highland Grove School Highland Grove School Marathon 1414 Wausau East
Highland School Highland School Kenosha 679 Kenosha
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Fond du Lac 1083 Oakfield
Highland View School (historical) Highland View School (historical) Waukesha 1047 Hartland
Highpoint School Highpoint School Iowa 1247 Clyde
Highway View School Highway View School Washington 978 Jackson
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School Kenosha 709 Kenosha
Hill Grove School Hill Grove School Monroe 807 Bangor
Hill School Hill School Monroe 991 Oakdale
Hill Settlement School Hill Settlement School Monroe 932 Shamrock
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School Rock 1010 Janesville West
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School Racine 791 Waterford
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School Waukesha 958 Waukesha
Hillcrest School (historical) Hillcrest School (historical) Sheboygan 728 Sheboygan Falls
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School Monroe 1434 Tomah
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School Chippewa 906 Chippewa Falls
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School Brown 666 Oneida North
Hillsdale School Hillsdale School Outagamie 853 Appleton
Hillside Grove School Hillside Grove School Manitowoc 932 School Hill
Hillside School Hillside School Dane 850 Rockdale
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Waukesha 846 Waukesha
Hillside Home School Hillside Home School Iowa 764 Spring Green
Hillside School Hillside School Washington 1027 Sussex
Hillside School Hillside School Marathon 1355 Marathon
Hillside School Hillside School Taylor 1355 Medford SW
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Wood 1168 Hewitt
Hilltop School Hilltop School Jefferson 810 Richwood
Hilltop School Hilltop School Vernon 656 Stoddard
Hixon Heights School Hixon Heights School Clark 1289 Owen
Hoard Center School Hoard Center School Clark 1335 Owen
Hoffman School Hoffman School Marathon 1427 Athens
Hogan School Hogan School Iowa 1017 Pleasant Ridge
La Crosse Offsite Preschool La Crosse Offsite Preschool La Crosse 673 La Crosse
Hohn School Hohn School Monroe 830 Melvina
Hoile School Hoile School Juneau 886 Mauston
Holland School Holland School Lafayette 935 Calamine
Hollyhead School Hollyhead School Iowa 1201 Jonesdale
Holmes School (historical) Holmes School (historical) Fond du Lac 1033 Ripon
Holst School Holst School Polk 1276 Big Round Lake
Holstein School Holstein School Ozaukee 709 Thiensville
Holway School Holway School Taylor 1325 Medford SW
Holy Angel High School Holy Angel High School Milwaukee 659 Milwaukee
Holy Angels School Holy Angels School Milwaukee 732 Milwaukee
Holy Angels School Holy Angels School Washington 928 West Bend
Holy Apostles Elementary School Holy Apostles Elementary School Waukesha 922 Hales Corners
Woodlands School Woodlands School Milwaukee 715 Milwaukee
Holy Cross Campus Holy Cross Campus Outagamie 712 Kaukauna
Holy Cross Seminary Holy Cross Seminary La Crosse 692 La Crosse
Holy Family Parish School Holy Family Parish School Milwaukee 650 Milwaukee
Holy Family School Holy Family School Ashland 646 Ashland West
Holy Ghost Elementary School Holy Ghost Elementary School Chippewa 912 Chippewa Falls
Holy Name Grade School Holy Name Grade School Racine 627 Racine South
Appleton Christian School Appleton Christian School Outagamie 725 Kaukauna
Holy Name Catholic School Holy Name Catholic School Marathon 1207 Wausau West
Maasai Institute Maasai Institute Milwaukee 663 Milwaukee
Holy Trinity School Holy Trinity School La Crosse 673 La Crosse
Delong Middle School Delong Middle School Eau Claire 902 Eau Claire West
Homstad School (historical) Homstad School (historical) Vernon 1335 Westby
Hoods Creek School Hoods Creek School Racine 696 Racine North
Hoosier Hollow School (historical) Hoosier Hollow School (historical) Richland 771 Richland Center
Hoover Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Winnebago 745 Neenah
Hope School Hope School Rusk 1142 Ladysmith
Hopeville School Hopeville School Monroe 997 Tomah
Hopewell School Hopewell School Grant 1115 Montfort
Hopkins Street Elementary School Hopkins Street Elementary School Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
Horace Mann School (historical) Horace Mann School (historical) Marathon 1217 Wausau East
Horlick High School Horlick High School Racine 653 Racine South
Horswill School Horswill School Jackson 833 Melrose
Hovey School Hovey School Lafayette 928 Calamine
Bay View Middle School Bay View Middle School Brown 614 Green Bay West
Howarth School Howarth School Rock 873 Janesville East
Howe Elementary School Howe Elementary School Wood 1027 Wisconsin Rapids North
Howe Elementary School Howe Elementary School Brown 591 Green Bay West
Howe School Howe School Douglas 656 Superior
Howell School Howell School Racine 630 Racine South
Hoyt School Hoyt School Dane 1001 Madison West
Huegel Elementary School Huegel Elementary School Dane 1033 Madison West
Humboldt Park Elementary School Humboldt Park Elementary School Milwaukee 630 Greendale
Poplar Creek Elementary School Poplar Creek Elementary School Waukesha 869 Muskego
Hunter School Hunter School Racine 728 Franksville
Hurricane School Hurricane School Grant 1017 Hurricane
Huth School (historical) Huth School (historical) Richland 965 Richland Center
Hyer School Hyer School Jefferson 837 Jefferson
Hyland Prairie School (historical) Hyland Prairie School (historical) Dodge 922 Beaver Dam
Hylandale Church School Hylandale Church School La Crosse 1043 Middle Ridge
Iliff School Iliff School Green 1043 Monroe NW
Immaculate Conception School Immaculate Conception School Outagamie 722 Oneida South
Immaculate Conception Elementary School Immaculate Conception Elementary School Eau Claire 879 Eau Claire East
Immaculate Heart of Mary School Immaculate Heart of Mary School Dane 879 Madison East
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Wood 1030 Wisconsin Rapids North
Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran School Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran School Milwaukee 682 Milwaukee
Lebanon Lutheran School Lebanon Lutheran School Dodge 919 Watertown
Immanuel School Immanuel School Dodge 1079 Nenno
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Dodge 938 Lomira
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Manitowoc 640 Manitowoc
Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran School of Shirley Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran School of Shirley Brown 945 Morrison
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Wood 1260 Marshfield
Wisconsin Indianhead Technical College Rice Lake Campus Wisconsin Indianhead Technical College Rice Lake Campus Barron 1129 Rice Lake South
Ipswich School Ipswich School Lafayette 1033 Platteville
Irving Elementary School Irving Elementary School Milwaukee 764 Wauwatosa
Irving School Irving School Jackson 755 Melrose
Irving School Irving School Wood 1030 Wisconsin Rapids North
Montessori Children's Village Montessori Children's Village Marathon 1204 Wausau West
Irwin School Irwin School Brown 610 De Pere
Island School Island School Dodge 902 Fox Lake
Jackson School Jackson School Iowa 1112 Waldwick
Jackson School (historical) Jackson School (historical) Dodge 860 Lost Lake
Jackson School (historical) Jackson School (historical) Winnebago 853 Pickett
Jackson School Jackson School Outagamie 791 Appleton
Jackson Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Brown 640 Green Bay West
Jackson Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Portage 1093 Stevens Point
Jacksonville School Jacksonville School Monroe 1014 Tomah
P J Jacobs Junior High School P J Jacobs Junior High School Portage 1093 Stevens Point
Jamesville School Jamesville School Iowa 1188 Dodgeville
Janes Elementary School Janes Elementary School Racine 620 Racine South
Janssen Elementary School Janssen Elementary School Outagamie 715 Kaukauna
Jargo School Jargo School Dane 915 Cottage Grove
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Kenosha 610 Kenosha
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Rock 873 Janesville East
Jefferson Lighthouse Elementary School Jefferson Lighthouse Elementary School Racine 633 Racine South
Jefferson School Jefferson School Milwaukee 741 Hales Corners
East Elementary School East Elementary School Jefferson 804 Jefferson
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Milwaukee 745 Wauwatosa
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
Jefferson School Jefferson School Milwaukee 633 Milwaukee
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Richland 738 Richland Center
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Dodge 853 Beaver Dam
Jefferson School (historical) Jefferson School (historical) Dodge 951 Beaver Dam
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Sheboygan 643 Sheboygan North
Jefferson School (historical) Jefferson School (historical) Fond du Lac 764 Fond du Lac
Three Rivers Waldorf School Three Rivers Waldorf School La Crosse 650 La Crosse
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Winnebago 758 Oshkosh
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Manitowoc 646 Manitowoc
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Winnebago 751 Neenah
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Outagamie 794 Appleton
Jefferson School for the Arts Jefferson School for the Arts Portage 1089 Stevens Point
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Brown 594 Green Bay West
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Wood 1266 Marshfield
Thomas Jefferson Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary School Marathon 1257 Wausau West
Jenkins Valley School Jenkins Valley School Monroe 912 Cataract
Jennings School Jennings School Lafayette 961 South Wayne
Jericho School Jericho School Lafayette 1086 Mifflin
Hope Middle School Hope Middle School Milwaukee 689 Milwaukee
Jerstad - Agerholm Elementary School Jerstad - Agerholm Elementary School Racine 623 Racine North
Job Place School (historical) Job Place School (historical) Marinette 630 Harmony
Kennedy Elementary School Kennedy Elementary School Brown 643 Green Bay West
John Marshall Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Marathon 1207 Wausau East
Johnny Cake School Johnny Cake School Lafayette 948 Apple River
Johnson Elementary School Johnson Elementary School Racine 663 Racine South
Grace Christian Academy Grace Christian Academy Milwaukee 758 Hales Corners
Johnston Elementary School Johnston Elementary School Outagamie 764 Kaukauna
Jones School Jones School Fond du Lac 751 Fond du Lac
G D Jones Elementary School G D Jones Elementary School Marathon 1201 Wausau West
Jonesville School Jonesville School Waukesha 840 Mukwonago
Solomon Juneau High School Solomon Juneau High School Milwaukee 702 Milwaukee
Junior High School Junior High School Marathon 1220 Wausau West
Kagel Elementary School Kagel Elementary School Milwaukee 636 Milwaukee
Alice Callan Elementary School Alice Callan Elementary School Fond du Lac 945 Ripon
Karlsborg School Karlsborg School Burnett 1047 Siren West
Keefe Avenue Elementary School Keefe Avenue Elementary School Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
Kemper Hall Kemper Hall Kenosha 574 Kenosha
Kennedy Elementary School Kennedy Elementary School Dane 965 Madison East
Kennedy School (historical) Kennedy School (historical) Dodge 879 Clyman
Kenucane School Kenucane School Rock 807 Beloit
Keo Springs School Keo Springs School Iowa 1125 Linden
Keshena Primary School Keshena Primary School Menominee 879 Thornton
Kickapoo High School Kickapoo High School Vernon 820 Sugar Grove
Kilbourn School Kilbourn School Milwaukee 751 Greendale
Kiley School (historical) Kiley School (historical) Brown 892 Bellevue
King Corner School (historical) King Corner School (historical) Columbia 955 Rio
King High School King High School Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
Knapp Elementary School Knapp Elementary School Racine 643 Racine South
Knott School Knott School Winnebago 830 Pickett
Knowlton School Knowlton School Marathon 1135 Dancy
Kodan School Kodan School Kewaunee 646 Forestville
Koenig Elementary School Koenig Elementary School Manitowoc 597 Two Rivers
Kohlsville School Kohlsville School Washington 1050 Allenton
Kolsta School (historical) Kolsta School (historical) Fond du Lac 951 Brandon
Kosciusko School Kosciusko School Marathon 1227 Peplin
Kosciuszko Montessori School Kosciuszko Montessori School Milwaukee 659 Milwaukee
Kosciuszko Elementary School Kosciuszko Elementary School Milwaukee 715 South Milwaukee
Koshkonong School Koshkonong School Jefferson 827 Milton
Kreie School Kreie School Taylor 1453 Corinth
LaCrosse Valley School LaCrosse Valley School Monroe 1066 Tunnel City
LaFollette School LaFollette School Milwaukee 761 Wauwatosa
LaFollette High School LaFollette High School Dane 915 Madison East
LaFollette School LaFollette School Columbia 1010 Morrisonville
La Follette School La Follette School Manitowoc 748 Cleveland West
LaFollette School LaFollette School Polk 1227 Big Round Lake
LaTart School (historical) LaTart School (historical) Clark 1260 Greenwood
Ladd School Ladd School Marathon 1421 Athens
Ladysmith Elementary School Ladysmith Elementary School Rusk 1135 Ladysmith
Lafayette School Lafayette School Racine 696 Franksville
Lake Bluff Elementary School Lake Bluff Elementary School Milwaukee 673 Milwaukee
Lake Denoon School Lake Denoon School Racine 791 Waterford
Lake Drive School Lake Drive School Shawano 827 Shawano
Lake Emily School (historical) Lake Emily School (historical) Dodge 991 Markesan
Lake Five School (historical) Lake Five School (historical) Waukesha 984 Merton
Jones Elementary School Jones Elementary School Milwaukee 699 South Milwaukee
Lake Shore School Lake Shore School Ashland 630 Ashland East
Lake View School Lake View School Dodge 902 Buckhorn Corner
Lake View School Lake View School Dodge 922 Fox Lake
Lakeland School Lakeland School Ozaukee 909 Port Washington West
Lakeside School Lakeside School Dane 879 Rutland
Lakeside Elementary School Lakeside Elementary School Waukesha 1001 Hartland
Lakeside School (historical) Lakeside School (historical) Jefferson 850 Oconomowoc West
Lakeside Green Meadow Elementary School Lakeside Green Meadow Elementary School Winnebago 761 Van Dyne
Lakeside School Lakeside School Douglas 761 Poplar NE
Lakeview Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Walworth 955 Whitewater
Lakeview School Lakeview School Racine 620 Racine North
Lakeview Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Racine 791 Waterford
Lakeview Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Milwaukee 663 South Milwaukee
Lake View Elementary School Lake View Elementary School Dane 938 De Forest
Lakeview School (historical) Lakeview School (historical) Green Lake 856 Green Lake
Lakeview School Lakeview School Fond du Lac 751 Fond du Lac
Lakeview Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Winnebago 761 Neenah
Lakeview School Lakeview School Door 669 Forestville
Lakewood School Lakewood School Dane 856 Madison East
Lamb School Lamb School Kenosha 614 Kenosha
Lamberton School Lamberton School Racine 712 Racine North
Lancaster Elementary School Lancaster Elementary School Milwaukee 679 Milwaukee
Heritage Christian School Heritage Christian School Milwaukee 741 Wauwatosa
Lanesdale School Lanesdale School Polk 981 Milltown
Langlade Elementary School Langlade Elementary School Brown 607 De Pere
Lannoye Elementary School Lannoye Elementary School Brown 755 Oneida North
Lapham Elementary School Lapham Elementary School Dane 853 Madison East
Largon School Largon School Polk 1322 McKinley
Lawnsdale School Lawnsdale School Waukesha 896 Muskego
Lawrence University Lawrence University Outagamie 781 Appleton
Lawrence School Lawrence School Waukesha 863 Genesee
Lead Mine School Lead Mine School Lafayette 961 New Diggings
Ledge School (historical) Ledge School (historical) Dodge 1014 Mayville South
Lee Elementary School Lee Elementary School Milwaukee 696 Milwaukee
Leipsig School (historical) Leipsig School (historical) Dodge 896 Beaver Dam
Leland School Leland School Waukesha 810 Wauwatosa
Lentz School (historical) Lentz School (historical) Dodge 1099 Mayville South
Leon Valley School Leon Valley School Monroe 899 Saint Marys
Leslie School Leslie School Lafayette 883 Cuba City
Levitt School Levitt School Lafayette 1060 Apple River
Lewiston Elementary School Lewiston Elementary School Columbia 797 Pine Island
Liberty Bell School (historical) Liberty Bell School (historical) Dodge 928 Horicon
Liberty Bell School Liberty Bell School Manitowoc 794 Cleveland West
Liberty School Liberty School Dane 951 Deerfield
Liberty School Liberty School Dodge 1024 Nenno
Liberty School Liberty School Winnebago 784 Eureka
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Marathon 1296 Mosinee
Lima Center School (historical) Lima Center School (historical) Sheboygan 751 Sheboygan Falls
Lincoln Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Avenue Elementary School Milwaukee 640 Milwaukee
Lincoln Middle School Lincoln Middle School Milwaukee 666 Milwaukee
Lincoln High School Lincoln High School Manitowoc 656 Manitowoc
East Junior High School East Junior High School Wood 1030 Wisconsin Rapids North
Lincoln Junior High School Lincoln Junior High School Rock 781 Beloit
Lincoln Middle School Lincoln Middle School Kenosha 614 Kenosha
Lincoln Middle School Lincoln Middle School La Crosse 673 La Crosse
Lincoln School Lincoln School Kenosha 702 Pleasant Prairie
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rock 840 Janesville West
Lincoln School Lincoln School Racine 771 Burlington
Racine Youthful Offender School Racine Youthful Offender School Racine 633 Racine South
Lincoln School Lincoln School Iowa 1102 Mifflin
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Milwaukee 718 South Milwaukee
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Milwaukee 738 Wauwatosa
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Dane 896 Madison West
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Milwaukee 705 Wauwatosa
Lincoln Elementary School (historical) Lincoln Elementary School (historical) Dane 883 Madison West
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Washington 1010 Hartford West
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Richland 738 Richland Center
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Dodge 909 Beaver Dam
Lincoln School Lincoln School Dodge 902 Waupun North
The Etude School The Etude School Sheboygan 630 Sheboygan North
Lincoln School Lincoln School Fond du Lac 758 Fond du Lac
Lincoln School Lincoln School La Crosse 856 Middle Ridge
Lincoln School Lincoln School Adams 1033 Grand Marsh
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Winnebago 820 Van Dyne
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Winnebago 764 Oshkosh
Lincoln School Lincoln School Manitowoc 699 Manitowoc
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Winnebago 748 Neenah
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Outagamie 820 Appleton
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Waupaca 807 New London
Lincoln School Lincoln School Brown 627 De Pere
Green Bay Montessori School Green Bay Montessori School Brown 614 De Pere
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Brown 594 Green Bay West
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Wood 1240 Marshfield
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Shawano 817 Shawano
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Door 679 Sturgeon Bay West
Montessori Charter School Montessori Charter School Eau Claire 804 Eau Claire West
Lincoln School Lincoln School Oconto 584 Oconto East
Lincoln School Lincoln School Marathon 1243 Wausau West
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy Middle Campus Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy Middle Campus Marinette 597 Marinette East
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln 1283 Merrill
Lincoln School Lincoln School Barron 1325 Cumberland
Lincoln School Lincoln School Barron 1148 Rice Lake North
Lincoln School Lincoln School Polk 1083 Luck
Lincoln School Lincoln School Douglas 614 Superior
Lindbergh Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Dane 883 Waunakee
Linden Christian School Linden Christian School Rusk 1152 Sheldon
Lindenwood School Lindenwood School Ozaukee 823 Menomonee Falls
Lindgren Elementary School Lindgren Elementary School Pierce 1040 Diamond Bluff East
Heritage Christian Elementary School Heritage Christian Elementary School Waukesha 810 Wauwatosa
Linwood School Linwood School Racine 689 Franksville
Little Chute Elementary School Little Chute Elementary School Outagamie 728 Kaukauna
Little Creek School Little Creek School Monroe 804 Sparta
Little Elk Creek School Little Elk Creek School Dunn 896 Falls City
Little Elkhart Lake School (historical) Little Elkhart Lake School (historical) Sheboygan 951 Franklin
Little Grove School Little Grove School Waukesha 978 Muskego
Little Red Elementary School Little Red Elementary School Eau Claire 794 Eau Claire West
Lloyd Street Elementary School Lloyd Street Elementary School Milwaukee 682 Milwaukee
Locust Grove School Locust Grove School Walworth 938 Lake Geneva
Locust Lane Elementary School Locust Lane Elementary School Eau Claire 892 Eau Claire East
Locust School (historical) Locust School (historical) Fond du Lac 932 Ripon
Logan Middle School Logan Middle School La Crosse 656 La Crosse
Lone Pine School Lone Pine School Burnett 965 Webster
Lone School Lone School Grant 974 Platteville
Lonely Cedar School (historical) Lonely Cedar School (historical) Green Lake 928 Markesan
Longfellow Middle School Longfellow Middle School Milwaukee 764 Wauwatosa
Longfellow Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Milwaukee 702 Milwaukee
Longfellow Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Milwaukee 646 Milwaukee
Longfellow School (historical) Longfellow School (historical) Dane 873 Madison West
Longfellow School Longfellow School Fond du Lac 850 Eldorado
Longfellow Middle School Longfellow Middle School La Crosse 673 La Crosse
Longfellow School Longfellow School Winnebago 755 Oshkosh
Longfellow Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Eau Claire 876 Eau Claire East
Longfellow Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Marathon 1214 Wausau East
Longview School (historical) Longview School (historical) Fond du Lac 942 Waupun North
Wayside Elementary School Wayside Elementary School Fond du Lac 942 Rush Lake
Lost Grove School Lost Grove School Iowa 1119 Mifflin
Lost Lake School (historical) Lost Lake School (historical) Dodge 919 Lost Lake
Lourdes High School Lourdes High School Winnebago 755 Oshkosh
Lowell Elementary School Lowell Elementary School Dane 892 Madison East
Lower Big Creek School Lower Big Creek School La Crosse 781 Bangor
Lower Dutch Creek School Lower Dutch Creek School La Crosse 801 Middle Ridge
Lower Farmers Valley School Lower Farmers Valley School Monroe 817 Sparta
Lower Horse Creek School (historical) Lower Horse Creek School (historical) Richland 758 Richland Center
Lowes Creek School Lowes Creek School Eau Claire 886 Eau Claire East
Lowville Center School Lowville Center School Columbia 935 Wyocena
Loyalty School Loyalty School Green 1066 Blanchardville
Lucas Charter School Lucas Charter School Dunn 919 Knapp
Lukken School Lukken School Dane 1171 Daleyville
Luther High School Luther High School La Crosse 722 Onalaska
Lydell School Lydell School Milwaukee 640 Milwaukee
Lyman School Lyman School Sheboygan 669 Sheboygan North
MacArthur School MacArthur School Milwaukee 735 Greendale
Mackford Prairie School (historical) Mackford Prairie School (historical) Green Lake 951 Markesan
Memorial High School Memorial High School Dane 1053 Middleton
Madison Street School Madison Street School Sauk 751 Sauk City
Madison Elementary School Madison Elementary School Rock 850 Janesville West
Madison Elementary School Madison Elementary School Milwaukee 725 Wauwatosa
Madison School (historical) Madison School (historical) Fond du Lac 942 Brandon
James Madison Elementary School James Madison Elementary School Sheboygan 666 Sheboygan South
Madison School (historical) Madison School (historical) Sheboygan 722 Sheboygan Falls
Madison Elementary School Madison Elementary School Manitowoc 617 Manitowoc
Madison Elementary School Madison Elementary School Portage 1106 Stevens Point
Magee Elementary School Magee Elementary School Manitowoc 607 Two Rivers
Maine Elementary School Maine Elementary School Marathon 1421 Brokaw
Manz Elementary School Manz Elementary School Eau Claire 886 Eau Claire East
Manitoba Elementary School Manitoba Elementary School Milwaukee 682 Greendale
Manitou Lake School Manitou Lake School Polk 971 Cushing
Manitowish Waters School Manitowish Waters School Vilas 1617 Manitowish Lake
Horace Mann Elementary School Horace Mann Elementary School Milwaukee 689 Milwaukee
Mann School (historical) Mann School (historical) Sheboygan 745 Sheboygan Falls
Mann School Mann School Sheboygan 636 Sheboygan North
Maple Corner School Maple Corner School Manitowoc 899 School Hill
Maple Dale Elementary School Maple Dale Elementary School Milwaukee 679 Thiensville
Maple Dale School (historical) Maple Dale School (historical) Fond du Lac 955 Waupun North
Maple Glen School Maple Glen School Grant 948 Dickeyville
Capitoland Christian School Capitoland Christian School Dane 1001 Madison West
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Dane 951 North Bristol
Maple Grove School Maple Grove School Ozaukee 794 Port Washington West
Maple Grove School Maple Grove School Fond du Lac 830 Eldorado
Maple Grove Elementary School Maple Grove Elementary School Marathon 1424 Little Chicago
Maple Hill School Maple Hill School Waupaca 869 Northport
Maple Lawn School (historical) Maple Lawn School (historical) Green Lake 1020 Green Lake
Maple Lawn School (historical) Maple Lawn School (historical) Dodge 1089 Mayville South
Maple School Maple School Winnebago 797 Pickett
Maple Shade School Maple Shade School La Crosse 784 Onalaska
Maple Tree Elementary School Maple Tree Elementary School Milwaukee 764 Menomonee Falls
Maple Valley School Maple Valley School Polk 1161 Clam Falls
Maple View School Maple View School Jefferson 869 Helenville
Mapledale School Mapledale School Sheboygan 712 Howards Grove
Maples Corners School Maples Corners School Dane 1014 Oregon
Mapleton School Mapleton School Waukesha 906 Stonebank
Marcellon Elementary School Marcellon Elementary School Columbia 925 Pardeeville
Marengo Valley Elementary School Marengo Valley Elementary School Ashland 797 Marengo
Pacelli High School Pacelli High School Portage 1112 Stevens Point
Marquette School Marquette School Milwaukee 669 South Milwaukee
Marquette Elementary School Marquette Elementary School Dane 850 Madison East
Marquette University Marquette University Milwaukee 640 Milwaukee
Marquette University High School Marquette University High School Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
Marshall Elementary School Marshall Elementary School Rock 774 Janesville West
Marshfield High School Marshfield High School Wood 1211 Marshfield
Martinville School Martinville School Grant 1063 Montfort
Maryland Avenue Elementary School Maryland Avenue Elementary School Milwaukee 666 Milwaukee
Mathison School Mathison School Winnebago 801 Oshkosh NW
Maywood Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Dane 869 Madison East
McAllister School McAllister School Manitowoc 689 Manitowoc
McAllister School McAllister School Marinette 705 McAllister
McCarty School McCarty School Burnett 1024 Poquettes Lake
McConnell School (historical) McConnell School (historical) Green Lake 942 Berlin
McCreary School McCreary School Douglas 1240 Patzau
McDill Academies Charter School McDill Academies Charter School Portage 1083 Whiting
McDonell Central Catholic High School McDonell Central Catholic High School Chippewa 912 Chippewa Falls
McKinley Middle School McKinley Middle School Kenosha 630 Kenosha
McKinley Middle School McKinley Middle School Racine 643 Racine South
McKinley School McKinley School Milwaukee 732 Wauwatosa
Carter School of Excellence Carter School of Excellence Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
McKinley Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Milwaukee 712 Wauwatosa
McKinley School McKinley School Waukesha 866 Oconomowoc East
McKinley School McKinley School Ozaukee 810 Port Washington West
McKinley School (historical) McKinley School (historical) Columbia 942 Fall River
McKinley Academy McKinley Academy Manitowoc 650 Manitowoc
McKinley School McKinley School Winnebago 741 Neenah
McKinley Charter School McKinley Charter School Eau Claire 912 Eau Claire East
McKinley School McKinley School Polk 1273 McKinley
McLane Elementary School McLane Elementary School Washington 974 West Bend
McPherson School McPherson School Dane 1010 Verona
Mead Elementary School Mead Elementary School Wood 1010 Wisconsin Rapids North
Meadow Brook School (historical) Meadow Brook School (historical) Iowa 748 Avoca
Meadowbrook Elementary School Meadowbrook Elementary School Waukesha 1024 Hartland
Meadowbrook School (historical) Meadowbrook School (historical) La Crosse 978 Middle Ridge
Meadowbrook School (historical) Meadowbrook School (historical) Winnebago 856 Rush Lake
Meadowview Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Milwaukee 689 Franksville
Meadowview School Meadowview School Dane 925 Blanchardville
Mears School Mears School Winnebago 801 Oshkosh
Medford School Medford School Taylor 1444 Stetsonville
Meier School Meier School Dane 919 Madison East
Melrose - Mindoro High School Melrose - Mindoro High School Jackson 784 North Bend
Mendota Elementary School Mendota Elementary School Dane 886 Waunakee
Menekaunee Elementary School Menekaunee Elementary School Marinette 584 Marinette East
Range Line Elementary School Range Line Elementary School Ozaukee 699 Thiensville
Mercy High School Mercy High School Milwaukee 653 Milwaukee
Merrill Elementary School Merrill Elementary School Rock 794 Beloit
Merrill Middle School Merrill Middle School Winnebago 764 Oshkosh
Merryman Elementary School Merryman Elementary School Marinette 594 Marinette East
Messiah Lutheran School Messiah Lutheran School Eau Claire 925 Eau Claire East
Messmer Catholic Schools Messmer Catholic Schools Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
Meyers School (historical) Meyers School (historical) Sauk 1175 Lime Ridge
Meylor School Meylor School Lafayette 1020 Calamine
Mickle School Mickle School Walworth 1024 Walworth
Middle School Middle School Sauk 771 Sauk City
Reedsburg Middle School Reedsburg Middle School Sauk 906 Reedsburg East
Little Chute Middle School Little Chute Middle School Outagamie 728 Kaukauna
Middleton School Middleton School Dane 928 Middleton
Midvale Elementary School Midvale Elementary School Dane 994 Madison West
Midway School Midway School Clark 1322 Curtiss
Midway Elementary School Midway Elementary School Lincoln 1463 Gleason
Military Road School Military Road School Green Lake 843 Manchester
Mill Valley Elementary School Mill Valley Elementary School Waukesha 863 Muskego
Milltown School Milltown School Grant 935 Cuba City
Plank Road School Plank Road School Milwaukee 764 Wauwatosa
Milwaukee Downer College Milwaukee Downer College Milwaukee 676 Milwaukee
Milwaukee Junior Academy Milwaukee Junior Academy Milwaukee 656 Milwaukee
Milwaukee Lutheran High School Milwaukee Lutheran High School Milwaukee 722 Wauwatosa
Mineral Springs School Mineral Springs School Manitowoc 801 Cleveland West
Lakeland College Lakeland College Sheboygan 787 Franklin
Mitchell Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Racine 633 Racine South
Mitchell Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Milwaukee 771 Hales Corners
Alexander Mitchell Integrated Arts Elementary School Alexander Mitchell Integrated Arts Elementary School Milwaukee 663 Milwaukee
Model School Model School Grant 961 Cuba City
Monona Grove High School Monona Grove High School Dane 899 Madison East
Monroe School (historical) Monroe School (historical) Columbia 961 Rio
Monroe School (historical) Monroe School (historical) Fond du Lac 971 Brandon
Monroe School (historical) Monroe School (historical) Sheboygan 732 Howards Grove
Morgan Elementary School Morgan Elementary School Rock 801 Shopiere
Wisconsin Connections Academy Wisconsin Connections Academy Outagamie 787 Appleton
Morgandale Elementary School Morgandale Elementary School Milwaukee 696 Greendale
Moriah School Moriah School Waukesha 925 Oconomowoc East
Morning Star School (historical) Morning Star School (historical) Door 718 Sturgeon Bay West
Moro School Moro School Burnett 1024 Birch Island Lake
Morse School (historical) Morse School (historical) Fond du Lac 932 Waupun North
Moscow Center School Moscow Center School Iowa 1093 Yellowstone Lake
Mound Prairie School Mound Prairie School Monroe 886 City Rock
Mound Street School Mound Street School Milwaukee 627 Milwaukee
Mound Valley School Mound Valley School Grant 1010 Rewey
Mound View School Mound View School Monroe 928 Oakdale
Mount Calvary Lutheran School Mount Calvary Lutheran School Milwaukee 738 Milwaukee
Mount Calvary Lutheran School Mount Calvary Lutheran School Outagamie 725 Kaukauna
Mount Mary College Mount Mary College Milwaukee 718 Wauwatosa
Mount Olive Lutheran School Mount Olive Lutheran School Milwaukee 735 Milwaukee
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Dodge 928 Lost Lake
Mount Senario College (historical) Mount Senario College (historical) Rusk 1142 Ladysmith
Mount Vernon School Mount Vernon School Iowa 1129 Linden
Mount Washington Elementary School Mount Washington Elementary School Eau Claire 833 Eau Claire West
Mount Zion School Mount Zion School Crawford 1184 Mount Zion
Mountain View School Mountain View School Waushara 896 Spring Lake
Mountainside School (historical) Mountainside School (historical) Marathon 1201 Wausau West
Mud Hollow School Mud Hollow School Lafayette 883 South Wayne
Muir Middle School Muir Middle School Milwaukee 709 Wauwatosa
Muir Elementary School Muir Elementary School Dane 1050 Madison West
Mullen School Mullen School Lafayette 935 New Diggings
Murphy High School (historical) Murphy High School (historical) Iron 1483 Ironwood
Murray Creek School Murray Creek School Shawano 814 Shawano
Muskego High School Muskego High School Waukesha 784 Muskego
Thoreau Elementary School Thoreau Elementary School Dane 906 Madison West
Naples School Naples School Buffalo 879 Rossman Creek
Central High School Central High School Milwaukee 738 Wauwatosa
Nativity School Nativity School Brown 620 De Pere
Navarino Elementary School Navarino Elementary School Shawano 804 Leeman
Neeskara Elementary School Neeskara Elementary School Milwaukee 709 Milwaukee
Nelson School (historical) Nelson School (historical) Waukesha 873 Sussex
Nelson School (historical) Nelson School (historical) Columbia 965 North Bristol
Maranatha Academy Maranatha Academy Douglas 702 Sunnyside
Nerison School Nerison School Vernon 1152 Esofea
Ronald Reagan Elementary School Ronald Reagan Elementary School Waukesha 928 Muskego
New Providence School New Providence School Iowa 1115 Linden
Newark Elementary School Newark Elementary School Rock 823 Newark
Newbold Elementary School Newbold Elementary School Oneida 1601 Rhinelander
Newman Catholic High School Newman Catholic High School Marathon 1214 Wausau West
Newman School Newman School Marathon 1276 Marathon
Nichols Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Dane 902 Madison East
Nicolet Elementary School Nicolet Elementary School Winnebago 755 Neenah
Nicolet Elementary School Nicolet Elementary School Outagamie 702 Kaukauna
Nicolet Elementary School Nicolet Elementary School Brown 591 Green Bay East
Park View Elementary School Park View Elementary School Milwaukee 682 Greendale
Elm Creative Arts Elementary School Elm Creative Arts Elementary School Milwaukee 673 Milwaukee
Ninety - Fifth Street Elementary School Ninety - Fifth Street Elementary School Milwaukee 745 Wauwatosa
Southview Elementary School Southview Elementary School Chippewa 919 Chippewa Falls
Nokomis School (historical) Nokomis School (historical) Oneida 1545 Heafford Junction
Norris High School Norris High School Waukesha 876 Waterford
North Beach School North Beach School Shawano 814 Shawano
Bristol Elementary School Bristol Elementary School Kenosha 801 Paddock Lake
Northcentral Technical College-East Campus Northcentral Technical College-East Campus Langlade 1493 Antigo
North Dewey School North Dewey School Burnett 1129 Poquettes Lake
Milwaukee African American Immersion School Milwaukee African American Immersion School Milwaukee 689 Milwaukee
North High School North High School Sheboygan 623 Sheboygan North
North High School North High School Eau Claire 886 Eau Claire East
North Hollow School North Hollow School Grant 912 Cuba City
North Lisbon School (historical) North Lisbon School (historical) Waukesha 971 Sussex
North Mackford School (historical) North Mackford School (historical) Green Lake 1027 Markesan
North Milton School North Milton School Rock 886 Milton
North Park Elementary School North Park Elementary School Racine 627 Racine North
North Ridge School (historical) North Ridge School (historical) La Crosse 1296 Coon Valley
North School North School Green 1076 Monroe
North School North School Dunn 886 Menomonie North
North Springville School North Springville School Vernon 1237 Viroqua
North Star School (historical) North Star School (historical) Dodge 837 Reeseville
North Star School North Star School Polk 1207 Luck
North Survey School North Survey School Iowa 1201 Dodgeville
North Tomah School North Tomah School Monroe 968 Tunnel City
North Walworth School North Walworth School Walworth 988 Walworth
North Windsor School North Windsor School Dane 1024 Morrisonville
Northern Wisconsin Center Northern Wisconsin Center Chippewa 955 Lake Wissota
Northland College Northland College Ashland 699 Ashland East
West Suburban Christian Academy West Suburban Christian Academy Waukesha 951 Hartland
Luther Preparatory School Luther Preparatory School Jefferson 873 Watertown
Northwestern Military Northwestern Military Walworth 896 Walworth
Norway Grove School Norway Grove School Dane 988 Waunakee
Norwood School Norwood School Brown 600 Green Bay West
Notre Dame of the Lake School (historical) Notre Dame of the Lake School (historical) Ozaukee 692 Cedarburg
Notre Dame Middle School Notre Dame Middle School Chippewa 902 Chippewa Falls
Nottingham School Nottingham School Vernon 1188 Newton
O'Brien School O'Brien School Lafayette 1086 New Diggings
O'Brien School O'Brien School Jackson 850 Melrose
O'Toole School O'Toole School Lafayette 1010 New Diggings
Oak Center School (historical) Oak Center School (historical) Fond du Lac 883 Oakfield
Oak Creek East Middle School Oak Creek East Middle School Milwaukee 679 Greendale
Oak Grove Center School Oak Grove Center School Barron 1240 Rice Lake North
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Waukesha 781 North Cape
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Dane 919 Attica
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Grant 1191 Montfort
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Richland 712 Lone Rock
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Crawford 1102 Ferryville
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Fond du Lac 925 Brandon
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Green Lake 925 Manchester
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Monroe 1352 Saint Marys
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Fond du Lac 899 Pickett
Oak Grove Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School La Crosse 669 Holmen
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Brown 600 Green Bay East
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Clark 1332 Riplinger
Oak Hill School Oak Hill School Polk 1010 Milltown
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) Dodge 915 Lost Lake
Oak Knoll School Oak Knoll School Washington 1129 West Bend
Oak Lawn School Oak Lawn School Dodge 948 Buckhorn Corner
Oak Lawn School (historical) Oak Lawn School (historical) Fond du Lac 827 Ripon
Oak Lawn School (historical) Oak Lawn School (historical) Dane 942 Columbus
Oak Park School Oak Park School Iowa 1089 Mineral Point
Oak Park School Oak Park School Dane 909 Deerfield
Oak Park School Oak Park School Shawano 866 Shawano
Oak Ridge School Oak Ridge School Grant 797 Balltown
Oak Ridge School (historical) Oak Ridge School (historical) Richland 1086 Muscoda
Oak Ridge School Oak Ridge School Jackson 948 Shamrock
Oak School (historical) Oak School (historical) Juneau 869 Round Bluff
Oak View School Oak View School Sauk 892 Plain
Oakhurst School (historical) Oakhurst School (historical) La Crosse 751 La Crosse
Oakdale School Oakdale School Rock 860 Edgerton
Oakdale School Oakdale School Waukesha 860 Genesee
Oakdale School Oakdale School Jackson 1135 Warrens West
Mackford Prairie School Mackford Prairie School Green Lake 981 Markesan
Oakland School Oakland School Jefferson 833 Busseyville
Oakland School Oakland School Douglas 1053 Sunnyside
Oaklawn School Oaklawn School Iowa 1201 Dodgeville
Oaklawn Elementary School Oaklawn Elementary School Winnebago 758 Oshkosh
Oakley School Oakley School Green 876 Brodhead West
Oakside School Oakside School Dane 922 Rutland
Oakview School Oakview School Dodge 909 Waupun South
Oakwood School Oakwood School Milwaukee 715 Franksville
Oakwood School Oakwood School Waukesha 791 Wauwatosa
Oakwood School Oakwood School Dodge 951 Buckhorn Corner
Oakwood Elementary School Oakwood Elementary School Winnebago 768 Oshkosh
Odana School Odana School Dane 1043 Madison West
Zablocki Elementary School Zablocki Elementary School Milwaukee 640 Greendale
Ondassagon School Ondassagon School Bayfield 676 Ashland West
Open View School Open View School Sauk 892 Loganville
Orange School Orange School Burnett 991 Webster
Orchard Ridge Elementary School Orchard Ridge Elementary School Dane 1047 Madison West
Orchard View School Orchard View School Crawford 1158 Mount Zion
Orr School Orr School Polk 961 Cushing
Osborn School (historical) Osborn School (historical) Fond du Lac 984 Ripon
James Otis School James Otis School Fond du Lac 820 Eldorado
Otter Creek School Otter Creek School Lafayette 978 Darlington
Otter Creek School Otter Creek School Rock 860 Milton
Oulu School Oulu School Bayfield 1066 Iron Lake
Our Lady of Charity School Our Lady of Charity School Brown 718 Green Bay West
Blessed Savior Catholic School South Campus Blessed Savior Catholic School South Campus Milwaukee 705 Milwaukee
Our Lady of Sorrows School Our Lady of Sorrows School Rusk 1142 Ladysmith
Our Redeemer Lutheran School Our Redeemer Lutheran School Milwaukee 709 Wauwatosa
Our Saviours School Our Saviours School Marathon 1181 Wausau West
Outlet School (historical) Outlet School (historical) Winnebago 827 Rush Lake
Oxford School (historical) Oxford School (historical) Richland 1043 Richland Center
Pacelli High School Pacelli High School Portage 1089 Stevens Point
Pacific School Pacific School Columbia 814 Poynette
Paddock Lake School Paddock Lake School Kenosha 761 Paddock Lake
Palestine School Palestine School Waukesha 948 Eagle
Carver Academy Carver Academy Milwaukee 669 Milwaukee
Palmer School Palmer School Barron 1237 Cumberland
Paper School Paper School Lafayette 1014 Darlington
Paradise School Paradise School Monroe 1040 Warrens West
Paris Elementary School Paris Elementary School Kenosha 774 Union Grove
Park Lawn Elementary School Park Lawn Elementary School Waukesha 860 Oconomowoc West
Park Lawn School (historical) Park Lawn School (historical) Dodge 837 Beaver Dam
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School Outagamie 712 Kaukauna
Park View School Park View School Brown 646 De Pere
Parkinson School Parkinson School Lafayette 1076 Mineral Point
Parkview Elementary School Parkview Elementary School Milwaukee 712 Wauwatosa
Parkview Elementary School Parkview Elementary School Waupaca 771 Northport
Parkway School Parkway School Milwaukee 663 South Milwaukee
Parkway School Parkway School Milwaukee 735 Hales Corners
Parkway Elementary School Parkway Elementary School Milwaukee 630 Milwaukee
Pattison Elementary School Pattison Elementary School Douglas 640 Superior
Pauls School (historical) Pauls School (historical) Richland 797 Richland Center
Pea Ridge School Pea Ridge School Grant 892 Balltown
Peace Lutheran School Peace Lutheran School Langlade 1496 Antigo
Pedersen Elementary School Pedersen Elementary School Eau Claire 899 Eau Claire East
Peebles School Peebles School Green 892 Albany
Jackie Robinson Middle School (historical) Jackie Robinson Middle School (historical) Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
Pelican Elementary School Pelican Elementary School Oneida 1578 Moen Lake
Peniel School Peniel School Iowa 1076 Mifflin
Abbot Pennings High School (historical) Abbot Pennings High School (historical) Brown 597 De Pere
Pennsylvania Street School Pennsylvania Street School Waukesha 912 Ixonia
Penrhos School Penrhos School Columbia 991 Randolph
Peoples School (historical) Peoples School (historical) Grant 912 Cassville
Perida School Perida School Burnett 971 Yellow Lake
Perry School Perry School Fond du Lac 928 Rosendale
Perry Valley School Perry Valley School Monroe 1056 Tomah
Pershing Elementary School Pershing Elementary School Milwaukee 650 Milwaukee
Emanuel L Philipp Elementary School (historical) Emanuel L Philipp Elementary School (historical) Milwaukee 689 Milwaukee
Pier Elementary School Pier Elementary School Fond du Lac 801 Fond du Lac
Pierce Elementary School Pierce Elementary School Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
Pigeon River Elementary School Pigeon River Elementary School Sheboygan 643 Sheboygan North
Pigeon River School Pigeon River School Manitowoc 906 School Hill
Pike River School Pike River School Kenosha 673 Sturtevant
Pikeville School Pikeville School Kenosha 774 Paddock Lake
Pilgrim Park Middle School Pilgrim Park Middle School Waukesha 830 Wauwatosa
Pilgrim Lutheran School Pilgrim Lutheran School Milwaukee 748 Milwaukee
Pin Hill School Pin Hill School Dodge 961 Fox Lake
Pine Bluff School (historical) Pine Bluff School (historical) Iowa 899 Avoca
Pine Grove School Pine Grove School Iowa 1194 Dodgeville
Pine Grove School Pine Grove School Jackson 817 Melrose
Pine Hill School Pine Hill School Jackson 886 Shamrock
Pine Knob School Pine Knob School Iowa 817 Highland East
Pine Lake Elementary School Pine Lake Elementary School Oneida 1585 Rhinelander
Pine River Elementary School Pine River Elementary School Lincoln 1342 Merrill
Pinehurst School (historical) Pinehurst School (historical) Sheboygan 794 Franklin
Pine Land Elementary School Pine Land Elementary School Adams 1001 Roche A Cri
Pineland School (historical) Pineland School (historical) Clark 1263 Lombard
Pineview School Pineview School Clark 961 Hatfield
Pingry School Pingry School Winnebago 764 Omro
University of Wisconsin - Platteville Campus University of Wisconsin - Platteville Campus Grant 994 Platteville
Pipe Lake School Pipe Lake School Polk 1266 McKinley
Pitsch Elementary School Pitsch Elementary School Wood 1030 Wisconsin Rapids North
Plain View School (historical) Plain View School (historical) Sauk 1181 Lime Ridge
Plainview School Plainview School Jefferson 889 Lake Mills
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Waukesha 991 Merton
Plainview School Plainview School Winnebago 843 Pickett
Plainview School Plainview School Dunn 1073 Ridgeland NE
Plainview School Plainview School Washburn 1178 Poquettes Lake
Pleasant Dale School Pleasant Dale School Polk 1348 Clam Falls
Pleasant Grove School Pleasant Grove School Green 961 Juda
Pleasant Heights School Pleasant Heights School Taylor 1496 Medford
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Rock 928 Newark
Pleasant Hill Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Waukesha 932 Waukesha
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Dodge 837 Reeseville
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Manitowoc 741 Cleveland West
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Wood 1201 Hewitt
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Clark 1394 Abbotsford
Pleasant Lawn School Pleasant Lawn School Racine 830 Union Grove
Pleasant Prairie Elementary School Pleasant Prairie Elementary School Kenosha 741 Pleasant Prairie
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Iowa 1056 Pleasant Ridge
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Sauk 915 North Freedom
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Monroe 853 Melvina
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School La Crosse 778 Saint Joseph
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Jackson 879 Melrose
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Taylor 1430 Stetsonville
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Polk 1060 Milltown
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Ozaukee 889 Cedarburg
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Lafayette 1093 Belmont
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Racine 807 Burlington
Carson Academy Carson Academy Milwaukee 676 Milwaukee
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Waukesha 948 Stonebank
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Dodge 899 Lost Lake
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Fond du Lac 1030 Ripon
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Monroe 1345 Middle Ridge
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Brown 823 Bellevue
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Door 633 Little Sturgeon
Pleasant View Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary School Langlade 1470 Aniwa
Plum Grove School Plum Grove School Iowa 1237 Dodgeville
Point River School Point River School Manitowoc 640 Cleveland East
Poplar Grove School Poplar Grove School Green 807 Brodhead West
King Elementary School King Elementary School Brown 725 Green Bay West
Porter School Porter School Lafayette 978 South Wayne
Porterfield Elementary School Porterfield Elementary School Marinette 689 Porterfield
Powers Elementary School Powers Elementary School Rock 791 Beloit
Poynette Christian School Poynette Christian School Columbia 856 Poynette
Prairie Hill School (historical) Prairie Hill School (historical) Dodge 948 Beaver Dam
Prairie Lane Elementary School Prairie Lane Elementary School Kenosha 732 Kenosha
Prairie Lawn School (historical) Prairie Lawn School (historical) Fond du Lac 991 Ripon
Prairie Queen School Prairie Queen School Dane 935 Deerfield
Prairie School Prairie School Iowa 1096 Yellowstone Lake
Prairie School (historical) Prairie School (historical) Iowa 702 Muscoda
Prairie School Prairie School Columbia 1053 Sand Spring Creek
Prairie School Prairie School La Crosse 791 Bangor
Prairie View Elementary School Prairie View Elementary School Waukesha 1004 Eagle
Prairie View School Prairie View School Sauk 942 Loganville
Prairie View Elementary School Prairie View Elementary School Vernon 1171 Retreat
Prairie View School Prairie View School Dodge 971 Buckhorn Corner
Prairie View School Prairie View School Green Lake 1050 Markesan
Prairie View Elementary School Prairie View Elementary School Pierce 784 Red Wing
Prairie Vista School Prairie Vista School Dodge 942 Fox Lake
Prange School (historical) Prange School (historical) Sheboygan 732 Howards Grove
Notre Dame de la Baie Academy Notre Dame de la Baie Academy Brown 633 Green Bay West
Presque Isle School (historical) Presque Isle School (historical) Vilas 1670 Papoose Lake
Printz Creek School Printz Creek School Monroe 853 Shamrock
Progressive School Progressive School Monroe 837 Bangor
Prospect Hill Elementary School Prospect Hill Elementary School Waukesha 958 Muskego
Pulaski High School Pulaski High School Milwaukee 669 Greendale
Pulaski School (historical) Pulaski School (historical) Iowa 955 Muscoda
Pumpkin Hollow Elementary School Pumpkin Hollow Elementary School Dane 932 De Forest
Purdy Elementary School Purdy Elementary School Jefferson 797 Fort Atkinson
Putnam Heights Elementary School Putnam Heights Elementary School Eau Claire 879 Eau Claire West
Quarry School Quarry School Waukesha 866 Waukesha
Rabbit School (historical) Rabbit School (historical) Green Lake 807 Neshkoro
Race Track School Race Track School Lafayette 902 New Diggings
Randall Consolidated School Randall Consolidated School Kenosha 902 Genoa City
Randall Elementary School Randall Elementary School Waukesha 863 Waukesha
Randall Elementary School Randall Elementary School Dane 906 Madison West
Randall School Randall School Monroe 994 Tomah
Randolph School Randolph School Fond du Lac 879 Eldorado
Random School Random School Monroe 771 Sparta
Rapids School Rapids School Racine 659 Racine North
Rawson Elementary School Rawson Elementary School Milwaukee 666 South Milwaukee
Read Elementary School Read Elementary School Winnebago 761 Oshkosh
Red Brick School Red Brick School Rock 840 Footville
Red Mound School (historical) Red Mound School (historical) Vernon 1099 Retreat
Red Oak School Red Oak School Grant 1158 Highland West
Red Rock School Red Rock School Lafayette 928 Apple River
Red School Red School Walworth 1001 Sharon
Red School (historical) Red School (historical) Winnebago 912 Van Dyne
Red School (historical) Red School (historical) Marinette 669 Harmony
Red Star School Red Star School Calumet 781 Neenah
Reek Elementary School Reek Elementary School Walworth 988 Walworth
Reels Valley School Reels Valley School Monroe 1037 Tomah
Regis High School Regis High School Eau Claire 886 Eau Claire East
Resurrection Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School Brown 623 De Pere
Rex School (historical) Rex School (historical) Dodge 899 Mayville South
Rib Mountain Elementary School Rib Mountain Elementary School Marathon 1201 Wausau West
Richards School Richards School Racine 732 Racine South
Richards Elementary School Richards Elementary School Milwaukee 659 Milwaukee
Richfield Elementary School Richfield Elementary School Washington 1020 Jackson
Richland School Richland School Green 1010 Juda
Richmond Elementary School Richmond Elementary School Outagamie 768 Appleton
Richwood School Richwood School Dodge 830 Richwood
Ridge Road School Ridge Road School Fond du Lac 879 Eldorado
Ridgeview Early Learning Center Ridgeview Early Learning Center Dane 1184 Cross Plains
Ridgeville School Ridgeville School Monroe 1440 Tomah
Rigsby School Rigsby School Grant 971 Potosi
Riley Elementary School Riley Elementary School Milwaukee 630 Milwaukee
Riley School Riley School Dane 984 Middleton
Ripon College Ripon College Fond du Lac 958 Ripon
Rising Sun School Rising Sun School Crawford 1280 Rising Sun
Ritters Corners School Ritters Corners School Rock 932 Avalon
River Grove Elementary School River Grove Elementary School Langlade 1512 Antigo
River Heights Elementary School River Heights Elementary School Dunn 856 Menomonie South
Riverside High School Riverside High School Milwaukee 640 Milwaukee
Riverside School Riverside School Trempealeau 846 Whitehall
Riverside Elementary School Riverside Elementary School Waupaca 837 Waupaca
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Marathon 1243 Hewitt
Riverview School Riverview School Milwaukee 633 Milwaukee
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Richland 1050 Avoca
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Dodge 883 Horicon
Riverview Elementary School Riverview Elementary School Marathon 1224 Nutterville
Roaring Creek School Roaring Creek School Jackson 863 Melrose
Robbins School Robbins School Grant 971 Platteville
Robbins Elementary School Robbins Elementary School Eau Claire 876 Eau Claire East
Robinson Elementary School Robinson Elementary School Rock 801 Beloit
Roche-A-Cri Elementary School Roche-A-Cri Elementary School Adams 938 Arkdale
Rock Hill School Rock Hill School Green Lake 912 Marquette
Rock Ledge School Rock Ledge School Dodge 1073 Mayville North
Rock River School Rock River School Rock 810 Milton
Rock River School (historical) Rock River School (historical) Fond du Lac 896 Waupun North
Rock School Rock School Rock 801 Beloit
Rock School Rock School Grant 997 Lancaster
Rock School Rock School Grant 1089 Rewey
Rockfield Elementary School Rockfield Elementary School Washington 938 Jackson
Juneau County Charter School Juneau County Charter School Juneau 909 Necedah
Rockwell Mills School Rockwell Mills School Iowa 883 Pleasant Ridge
Rockwell Elementary School Rockwell Elementary School Jefferson 843 Fort Atkinson
Rocky Branch School (historical) Rocky Branch School (historical) Richland 745 Richland Center
Rocky Ridge School Rocky Ridge School Polk 1142 Clam Falls
Rocky Run School Rocky Run School Clark 1125 Mead Lake East
Rogers Hollow School Rogers Hollow School Grant 1024 Fennimore
Rolling Acres School Rolling Acres School Taylor 1473 Medford
Rolling Prairie School (historical) Rolling Prairie School (historical) Dodge 948 Horicon
Romance School Romance School Vernon 702 Genoa
Roncalli High School Roncalli High School Manitowoc 604 Mishicot
Kolak Education Center School Kolak Education Center School Rock 784 Beloit
Roosevelt Middle School Roosevelt Middle School Milwaukee 679 Milwaukee
Roosevelt Middle School Roosevelt Middle School Outagamie 784 Appleton
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Kenosha 630 Kenosha
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Green 1001 Monroe
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Rock 853 Janesville West
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Milwaukee 738 Wauwatosa
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Fond du Lac 978 Ripon
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School La Crosse 650 La Crosse
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Winnebago 755 Oshkosh
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Winnebago 751 Neenah
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Brown 600 Green Bay West
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Brown 591 Green Bay East
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Eau Claire 883 Eau Claire West
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Burnett 1260 Timberland
Rosedale School Rosedale School Columbia 1014 Sand Spring Creek
Rosenow Elementary School Rosenow Elementary School Fond du Lac 755 Fond du Lac
Rosewood School Rosewood School Racine 833 Rochester
Round Grove School Round Grove School Green 1070 Monroe NW
Round Lake School Round Lake School Burnett 994 Trade Lake
Round Prairie School Round Prairie School Vernon 1247 Viroqua
Round Prairie School (historical) Round Prairie School (historical) Fond du Lac 1050 Brandon
Rowdon School Rowdon School Grant 1014 Fennimore
Rowe School Rowe School Lafayette 981 Shullsburg
Royce Elementary School Royce Elementary School Rock 787 Beloit
Royce School Royce School Jefferson 869 Busseyville
Rural Heights School Rural Heights School Green Lake 892 Berlin
Rush School Rush School Green 919 Browntown
Russell Valley School Russell Valley School Monroe 955 Melvina
Rust School (historical) Rust School (historical) Columbia 1001 Fall River
Ruste School Ruste School Dane 978 Daleyville
Ryan School Ryan School Outagamie 705 Kaukauna
Veritas Academy Veritas Academy Milwaukee 663 Milwaukee
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Winnebago 761 Oshkosh
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Manitowoc 607 Two Rivers
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Portage 1220 Polonia
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Pepin 860 Meridean
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Eau Claire 873 Eau Claire East
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Marinette 597 Marinette East
Saint Adalbert Grade School Saint Adalbert Grade School Milwaukee 656 South Milwaukee
Saint Adalbert Elementary School Saint Adalbert Elementary School Milwaukee 636 Milwaukee
Saint Adalbert School Saint Adalbert School Portage 1158 New Hope
Saint Adalbert School Saint Adalbert School Douglas 633 Superior
Believers in Christ Christian School Believers in Christ Christian School Milwaukee 659 Milwaukee
Saint Agnes School Saint Agnes School Waukesha 761 Wauwatosa
Saint Agnes School Saint Agnes School Fond du Lac 761 Fond du Lac
Thurston Woods Elementary School Thurston Woods Elementary School Milwaukee 686 Thiensville
Saint Alexanders School Saint Alexanders School Milwaukee 689 Greendale
Saint Aloysius School Saint Aloysius School Sauk 771 Sauk City
Saint Aloysius Elementary School Saint Aloysius Elementary School Outagamie 728 Kaukauna
Mary Queen of Saints Catholic Academy - Greenfield Mary Queen of Saints Catholic Academy - Greenfield Milwaukee 771 Wauwatosa
Saint Andrew Parish School Saint Andrew Parish School Walworth 938 Delavan
Milwaukee College Preparatory School Milwaukee College Preparatory School Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
Saint Anne School Saint Anne School Marathon 1204 Wausau West
Saint Ann School Saint Ann School Dane 902 Stoughton
Saint Anthony School of Milwaukee Saint Anthony School of Milwaukee Milwaukee 640 Milwaukee
Saint Anthony Grade School Saint Anthony Grade School Waukesha 902 Hartland
Saint Anthony School Saint Anthony School Marinette 594 Marinette West
Saint Augustine School Saint Augustine School Washington 1089 Hartford East
Saint Bedes Academy Saint Bedes Academy Eau Claire 1017 Eau Claire West
Saint Bernadette School Saint Bernadette School Outagamie 771 Kaukauna
Saint Bernard School Saint Bernard School Milwaukee 705 Wauwatosa
Saint Bernard School Saint Bernard School Dane 932 Middleton
Saint Bernard School Saint Bernard School Brown 614 Bellevue
Saint Bernards School Saint Bernards School Dane 879 Madison East
Racine Correctional Institution School Racine Correctional Institution School Racine 722 Sturtevant
Guadalupe Head Start School North Guadalupe Head Start School North Milwaukee 679 Milwaukee
Saint Catherine Elementary School Saint Catherine Elementary School Milwaukee 728 Milwaukee
Saint Cecilia School Saint Cecilia School Columbia 902 Wisconsin Dells North
Saint Charles School Saint Charles School Racine 771 Burlington
Saint Charles / Holy Ghost Schools Saint Charles / Holy Ghost Schools Chippewa 912 Chippewa Falls
Saint Coletta School Saint Coletta School Jefferson 873 Jefferson
Saint Dominic Elementary School Saint Dominic Elementary School Sheboygan 659 Sheboygan North
Saint Edward Grade School Saint Edward Grade School Racine 646 Racine South
Harambee Community School Harambee Community School Milwaukee 709 Milwaukee
Saint Finbars School Saint Finbars School Ozaukee 896 Newburg
Saint Florian School Saint Florian School Milwaukee 650 Milwaukee
Saint Frances Cabrini School Saint Frances Cabrini School Washington 945 West Bend
Saint Francis Heights School Saint Francis Heights School Milwaukee 679 Greendale
Saint Francis Xavier School Saint Francis Xavier School Dane 915 Cross Plains
Notre Dame School of De Pere Notre Dame School of De Pere Brown 614 De Pere
Saint Francis Seminary Saint Francis Seminary Milwaukee 646 South Milwaukee
Saint Frederick School Saint Frederick School Milwaukee 722 South Milwaukee
Prairie Catholic School Prairie Catholic School Crawford 636 Prairie du Chien
Saint George School Saint George School Sheboygan 718 Sheboygan Falls
Saint Gerards School Saint Gerards School Milwaukee 656 Greendale
Saint Gregory the Great School Saint Gregory the Great School Milwaukee 738 Greendale
Tamarack Waldorf School Tamarack Waldorf School Milwaukee 640 Milwaukee
Holy Wisdom Academy Holy Wisdom Academy Milwaukee 669 Greendale
Saint Hyacinths School Saint Hyacinths School Langlade 1499 Antigo
Saint Ignatius School Saint Ignatius School Milwaukee 666 Milwaukee
Saint James School Saint James School Milwaukee 778 Greendale
Saint James School Saint James School Milwaukee 748 Milwaukee
Saint James Catholic School Saint James Catholic School Dane 860 Madison West
Saint James Catholic School Saint James Catholic School La Crosse 650 La Crosse
Saint James School Saint James School Manitowoc 804 Denmark
Saint James Lutheran School Saint James Lutheran School Shawano 820 Shawano
Saint James the Greater School Saint James the Greater School Eau Claire 876 Eau Claire West
Saint John the Baptist Grade School Saint John the Baptist Grade School Sheboygan 883 Plymouth South
Saint John Vianney School Saint John Vianney School Rock 850 Janesville West
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Jefferson 843 Jefferson
Saint John School Saint John School Milwaukee 696 Thiensville
Saint John Evangelical Lutheran School Saint John Evangelical Lutheran School Jefferson 810 Waterloo
Saint John Nepomucene School Saint John Nepomucene School Outagamie 732 Kaukauna
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Clark 1063 Neillsville
Saint Johns Military Academy Saint Johns Military Academy Waukesha 912 Oconomowoc East
Providence Catholic School Providence Catholic School Kenosha 771 Union Grove
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Rock 817 Janesville West
Saint John's Evangelical Lutheran School Saint John's Evangelical Lutheran School Milwaukee 689 Wauwatosa
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Dodge 869 Ixonia
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Washington 935 West Bend
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Washington 1125 Allenton
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Sauk 873 Baraboo
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Sauk 925 Reedsburg West
Saint Johns Lutheran School Saint Johns Lutheran School Columbia 797 Portage
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Fond du Lac 1093 Byron
Saint John Lutheran School Saint John Lutheran School Sheboygan 850 Plymouth South
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School La Crosse 745 Saint Joseph
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Monroe 1444 Tomah
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Winnebago 758 Oshkosh
Saint Johns Lutheran School Saint Johns Lutheran School Manitowoc 814 Clarks Mills
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Winnebago 797 Poy Sippi
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Winnebago 761 Neenah
Saint John Lutheran School Saint John Lutheran School Manitowoc 863 Denmark
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Manitowoc 722 Larrabee
All Saints Catholic School All Saints Catholic School Langlade 1489 Antigo
Saint Joseph College Saint Joseph College Dane 804 Edgerton
Saint Joseph Elementary School Saint Joseph Elementary School Grant 935 Kieler
Waukesha Catholic Middle School Waukesha Catholic Middle School Waukesha 823 Waukesha
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Milwaukee 699 Milwaukee
Saint Joseph Catholic School Saint Joseph Catholic School Sauk 863 Baraboo
Westwood Elementary School Westwood Elementary School Brown 620 De Pere
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Brown 604 Green Bay West
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Portage 1089 Stevens Point
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Marinette 594 Marinette East
Saint Joseph Parish School Saint Joseph Parish School Ozaukee 778 Cedarburg
Aldo Leopold Community School K - 8 Aldo Leopold Community School K - 8 Brown 610 Green Bay West
Saint Joseph Elementary School Saint Joseph Elementary School Waukesha 830 Muskego
Saint Joseph Grade School Saint Joseph Grade School Jefferson 807 Fort Atkinson
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Winnebago 764 Oshkosh
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Oconto 587 Oconto East
Rhinelander High School Rhinelander High School Oneida 1555 Rhinelander
Saint Joseph Grade School Saint Joseph Grade School Dunn 889 Menomonie North
Saint Jude the Apostle School Saint Jude the Apostle School Milwaukee 686 Wauwatosa
Saint Kilian School Saint Kilian School Washington 1020 Hartford West
Saint Lawrence Early Childhood Center Saint Lawrence Early Childhood Center Wood 1010 Wisconsin Rapids North
Saint Lawrence Seminary High School Saint Lawrence Seminary High School Fond du Lac 1066 Saint Cloud
Saint Leo Catholic Urban Academy Saint Leo Catholic Urban Academy Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
Saint Leonard Elementary School Saint Leonard Elementary School Waukesha 794 Muskego
Discovery Stage Preschool and Child Care Discovery Stage Preschool and Child Care Racine 784 Franksville
Saint Louis Catholic School Saint Louis Catholic School Douglas 617 Superior
Saint Marcus Lutheran School Saint Marcus Lutheran School Milwaukee 673 Milwaukee
TCCES - Saint Margaret Mary School TCCES - Saint Margaret Mary School Winnebago 758 Neenah
Saint Mark School Saint Mark School Kenosha 617 Kenosha
Saint Marks Lutheran School Saint Marks Lutheran School Jefferson 840 Watertown
Saint Marks School Saint Marks School Dodge 840 Richwood
Saint Marks School Saint Marks School Manitowoc 594 Two Rivers
Saint Marks Grade School Saint Marks Grade School Marathon 1191 Wausau East
Saint Marks School Saint Marks School Marathon 1224 Wausau West
Saint Martin Lutheran School Saint Martin Lutheran School Waupaca 823 Clintonville South
Saint Mary of the Lake School Saint Mary of the Lake School Dane 889 Waunakee
Wyalusing Academy Wyalusing Academy Crawford 656 Prairie du Chien
Saint Mary Elementary School Saint Mary Elementary School Kenosha 650 Kenosha
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Racine 807 Burlington
Saint Mary Elementary School Saint Mary Elementary School Rock 840 Janesville West
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Milwaukee 682 South Milwaukee
Saint Mary Parish School Saint Mary Parish School Milwaukee 774 Hales Corners
Parkside Seeds of Health School Parkside Seeds of Health School Milwaukee 650 Greendale
Waukesha Catholic School - Saint Mary Waukesha Catholic School - Saint Mary Waukesha 906 Muskego
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Waukesha 778 Wauwatosa
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Dane 1017 Cross Plains
Messmer Preparatory Catholic School Messmer Preparatory Catholic School Milwaukee 679 Milwaukee
Saint Mary of the Assumption School Saint Mary of the Assumption School Richland 741 Richland Center
Saint Mary School Saint Mary School Washington 961 West Bend
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Winnebago 758 Oshkosh
Appleton Catholic Central Elementary School Appleton Catholic Central Elementary School Outagamie 787 Appleton
Saint Mary Middle School Saint Mary Middle School Outagamie 699 Kaukauna
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Brown 899 Greenleaf
Saint Mary of the Immaculate Conception School Saint Mary of the Immaculate Conception School Outagamie 912 Greenville
Creekside Christian Montessori School Creekside Christian Montessori School Brown 614 De Pere
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Pierce 984 Diamond Bluff West
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Eau Claire 889 Eau Claire East
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Marathon 1211 Wausau East
Saint Mary Grade School Saint Mary Grade School Langlade 1496 Antigo
Saint Marys Springs Academy Saint Marys Springs Academy Fond du Lac 869 Fond du Lac
Faith Lutheran School Faith Lutheran School Milwaukee 778 Wauwatosa
Saint Matthew Lutheran School Saint Matthew Lutheran School Waukesha 860 Oconomowoc West
Saint Matthew Lutheran School Saint Matthew Lutheran School Outagamie 807 Appleton
Newman Catholic Middle School at Saint Matthew Newman Catholic Middle School at Saint Matthew Marathon 1204 Wausau West
Urban Day School Urban Day School Milwaukee 679 Milwaukee
Newman Catholic School at Saint Michael Newman Catholic School at Saint Michael Marathon 1211 Wausau East
Saint Monica School Saint Monica School Milwaukee 650 Milwaukee
Eastbrook Academy Eastbrook Academy Milwaukee 627 Milwaukee
Saint Norbert College Saint Norbert College Brown 610 De Pere
Saint Olaf School Saint Olaf School Eau Claire 886 Eau Claire East
Saint Patrick School Saint Patrick School Milwaukee 614 Milwaukee
Saint Patrick School Saint Patrick School Brown 591 Green Bay West
Saint Patrick School Saint Patrick School Eau Claire 794 Eau Claire West
Saint Patrick Elementary School Saint Patrick Elementary School Rock 787 Janesville West
Saint Patrick Parish School Saint Patrick Parish School Walworth 1010 Elkhorn
San Juan Diego Middle School San Juan Diego Middle School Racine 614 Racine South
Trinity Baptist School Trinity Baptist School Fond du Lac 755 Fond du Lac
Saint Patrick's School Saint Patrick's School La Crosse 722 Onalaska
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Douglas 646 West Duluth
Saint Pauls Lutheran School Saint Pauls Lutheran School Rock 853 Janesville West
Saint Paul Lutheran School Saint Paul Lutheran School Milwaukee 722 Greendale
Saint Pauls Lutheran School Saint Pauls Lutheran School Jefferson 879 Watertown
Saint Paul Lutheran School Saint Paul Lutheran School Sheboygan 643 Sheboygan North
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Sheboygan 712 Howards Grove
Saint Paul Lutheran School Saint Paul Lutheran School Kewaunee 830 Stangelville
Saint Paul School (historical) Saint Paul School (historical) Lincoln 1434 Pine Dells
Saint Pauls School Saint Pauls School Rock 801 Janesville West
Saint Pauls Lutheran School Saint Pauls Lutheran School Milwaukee 712 South Milwaukee
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Milwaukee 741 Wauwatosa
Saint Paul Evangelical Lutheran School Saint Paul Evangelical Lutheran School Jefferson 843 Lake Mills
Saint Pauls School Saint Pauls School Dodge 1007 Lomira
Saint Pauls Lutheran School Saint Pauls Lutheran School Fond du Lac 974 Saint Peter
Saint Paul Lutheran School Saint Paul Lutheran School Portage 1089 Stevens Point
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Dunn 892 Menomonie South
Saint Peters School Saint Peters School Lafayette 948 Belmont
Saint Peter - Immanuel Lutheran School Saint Peter - Immanuel Lutheran School Milwaukee 751 Menomonee Falls
Saint Peter's Lutheran School Saint Peter's Lutheran School Sauk 919 Reedsburg West
Saint Peters School Saint Peters School Winnebago 761 Oshkosh
Saint Peters Lutheran School Saint Peters Lutheran School Manitowoc 830 Valders
Saint Peter Lutheran School Saint Peter Lutheran School Outagamie 771 Kaukauna
Saint Peter Middle School Saint Peter Middle School Portage 1096 Stevens Point
Saint Philips School Saint Philips School Brown 600 Bellevue
Saint Rita Elementary School Saint Rita Elementary School Racine 633 Racine North
Mary Queen of Saints Catholic Academy Mary Queen of Saints Catholic Academy Milwaukee 705 Milwaukee
Saint Robert Elementary School Saint Robert Elementary School Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
Saint Roberts School Saint Roberts School Marathon 1237 Halder
Saint Rose School Saint Rose School Racine 620 Racine South
Saint Rose Catholic Urban Academy Saint Rose Catholic Urban Academy Milwaukee 669 Milwaukee
Saint Rose and Saint Mary Elementary School Saint Rose and Saint Mary Elementary School Waupaca 830 Clintonville South
Saint Sebastian School Saint Sebastian School Milwaukee 748 Milwaukee
Saint Stanislaus School Saint Stanislaus School Racine 623 Racine South
Saint Stanislaus School Saint Stanislaus School Green Lake 801 Berlin
Saint Stephen Elementary School Saint Stephen Elementary School Portage 1089 Stevens Point
Saint Stephens School Saint Stephens School Milwaukee 702 Greendale
Saint Stephens School Saint Stephens School Jefferson 879 Helenville
Hickman Academy Preparatory School Hickman Academy Preparatory School Milwaukee 663 Milwaukee
Saint Teresa School Saint Teresa School Outagamie 781 Appleton
Westside Academy Westside Academy Milwaukee 722 Milwaukee
Saint Thomas More School Saint Thomas More School La Crosse 676 La Crosse
Dimensions of Learning Academy Dimensions of Learning Academy Kenosha 623 Kenosha
Saint Victor School Saint Victor School Green 1076 Monroe
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton School Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton School Winnebago 758 Oshkosh
Saints Peter and Paul School (historical) Saints Peter and Paul School (historical) Monroe 1329 Melvina
Catholic East Elementary School Catholic East Elementary School Milwaukee 663 Milwaukee
Saints Peter and Paul School Saints Peter and Paul School Brown 591 Green Bay East
Salem Elementary School Salem Elementary School Kenosha 778 Paddock Lake
Salemville School Salemville School Green Lake 951 Manchester
Salt Box School Salt Box School Walworth 928 Sharon
Salty Hollow School Salty Hollow School Lafayette 951 Apple River
Salvatorian Seminary Salvatorian Seminary Manitowoc 925 School Hill
Sand Branch School (historical) Sand Branch School (historical) Grant 702 Muscoda
Sand Creek School Sand Creek School La Crosse 866 Four Corners
Sand Lake Elementary School Sand Lake Elementary School La Crosse 705 Onalaska
Sandburg Elementary School Sandburg Elementary School Dane 902 De Forest
Sanders School Sanders School Green 863 Monroe
Sanderson School Sanderson School Dane 876 De Forest
Sandy Island School Sandy Island School Waukesha 876 Eagle
Sauk Trail Elementary School Sauk Trail Elementary School Dane 906 Madison West
Saylesville Elementary School Saylesville Elementary School Dodge 1070 Hartford West
Scanlon School Scanlon School Milwaukee 705 Racine North
Schaller School Schaller School Dane 1040 Verona
Schenk Elementary School Schenk Elementary School Dane 856 Madison East
Eagle-Orion School Eagle-Orion School Richland 702 Muscoda
School Number One School Number One Dodge 1010 Mayville North
School Number One School Number One Door 673 Egg Harbor
School Number Two School Number Two Monroe 945 City Rock
School Number Three (historical) School Number Three (historical) Sheboygan 669 Howards Grove
School Number Four School Number Four Waukesha 820 Muskego
School Number Five (historical) School Number Five (historical) Sheboygan 686 Sheboygan Falls
School Number Six School Number Six Brown 787 Green Bay East
Schuster School Schuster School Rock 810 Shopiere
Schwartzwald School Schwartzwald School Sheboygan 850 Cleveland West
Scotch Creek School Scotch Creek School Marathon 1335 Wien
Scott School Scott School Columbia 902 Sand Spring Creek
Scott Elementary School Scott Elementary School Lincoln 1283 Alexander Lake
Scott School Scott School Burnett 1043 McKenzie Lake
Section Ten School Section Ten School Barron 1247 Lower Vermillion Lake
Settlement School Settlement School Door 650 Ephraim
Seven Oaks School Seven Oaks School Lafayette 1086 Mineral Point
Saint Mary's Elementary School Saint Mary's Elementary School Eau Claire 889 Eau Claire East
Academy of Accelerated Learning Academy of Accelerated Learning Milwaukee 774 Hales Corners
Seward School (historical) Seward School (historical) Fond du Lac 1050 Ripon
Seymour Central School Seymour Central School Lafayette 1043 Belmont
Seymour Central School Seymour Central School Eau Claire 942 Fall Creek
Shadow Lawn School Shadow Lawn School Walworth 968 Elkhorn
Shady Grove School Shady Grove School Dodge 1043 Mayville North
Shady Nook School Shady Nook School Waukesha 768 Wauwatosa
Sharpee School (historical) Sharpee School (historical) Columbia 984 North Bristol
Shay Mound School Shay Mound School Polk 1293 Indian Creek
Sheridan Road School Sheridan Road School Kenosha 620 Kenosha
Sheridan Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School Sheboygan 623 Sheboygan South
Sherman Elementary School Sherman Elementary School Milwaukee 725 Milwaukee
Sherman Middle School Sherman Middle School Dane 886 Madison East
Sherman School Sherman School Ozaukee 932 Five Corners
Sherman Elementary School Sherman Elementary School Eau Claire 886 Eau Claire West
Shumway School Shumway School Racine 751 Franksville
Siefert Elementary School Siefert Elementary School Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
Silver Creek School Silver Creek School Manitowoc 640 Manitowoc
Silver Creek School (historical) Silver Creek School (historical) Kewaunee 650 Algoma
Silver Maple School Silver Maple School Washington 1040 West Bend
Silver Spring School Silver Spring School Dane 896 Madison West
Silver Spring Elementary School Silver Spring Elementary School Milwaukee 627 Milwaukee
Silverdale School (historical) Silverdale School (historical) Door 692 Sturgeon Bay East
Silverthorne School Silverthorne School Lafayette 988 New Diggings
Sinners Creek School Sinners Creek School Grant 827 Balltown
Sinnipee School Sinnipee School Grant 653 Dubuque North
Sixty Fifth Street Elementary School Sixty Fifth Street Elementary School Milwaukee 715 Milwaukee
Sixty Eighth Street Early Childhood School Sixty Eighth Street Early Childhood School Milwaukee 778 Milwaukee
Kluge Elementary School Kluge Elementary School Milwaukee 705 Milwaukee
Slab School Slab School Columbia 837 Sand Spring Creek
Slabtown School Slabtown School Monroe 971 Wilton
Sleighton Creek School Sleighton Creek School Monroe 1060 Wilton
Sloper School (historical) Sloper School (historical) Dodge 932 Brandon
Smiley School Smiley School Green 860 Albany
Smith Hollow School (historical) Smith Hollow School (historical) Richland 843 Lime Ridge
Smith School Smith School Iowa 1237 Clyde
Smith Elementary School Smith Elementary School Winnebago 761 Van Dyne
Smith School Smith School Vernon 1056 Esofea
Smith Valley School (historical) Smith Valley School (historical) La Crosse 728 La Crosse
Smithback School Smithback School Dane 971 Rockdale
Smoky Hill School Smoky Hill School Ozaukee 886 Port Washington West
Brighton Elementary School Brighton Elementary School Kenosha 846 Union Grove
Soulth Center School Soulth Center School Washington 925 Five Corners
South Bristol School South Bristol School Kenosha 768 Paddock Lake
South Division High School South Division High School Milwaukee 640 Milwaukee
South High School South High School Waukesha 922 Muskego
South Lowville School South Lowville School Columbia 1027 Wyocena
South Park Middle School South Park Middle School Winnebago 761 Oshkosh
South Ridge School South Ridge School Monroe 1368 Kendall West
South School South School Green 1089 Monroe
South Elementary School South Elementary School Crawford 1247 Eastman
South Elementary School South Elementary School Sauk 889 Baraboo
South Elementary School South Elementary School Sauk 892 Reedsburg West
South Side School (historical) South Side School (historical) Iron 1522 Ironwood
South Survey School South Survey School Iowa 1191 Dodgeville
Southport Elementary School Southport Elementary School Kenosha 610 Kenosha
Lombardi Middle School Lombardi Middle School Brown 725 Green Bay West
Spence Elementary School Spence Elementary School La Crosse 659 La Crosse
Next Door Charter School Next Door Charter School Milwaukee 673 Milwaukee
Spirit Lake School Spirit Lake School Barron 1263 Cumberland
Spoor School (historical) Spoor School (historical) Waushara 791 Berlin
Spring Brook School Spring Brook School Kenosha 712 Pleasant Prairie
Spring Brook School (historical) Spring Brook School (historical) Green Lake 860 Berlin
Spring Brook School Spring Brook School Dunn 856 Falls City
Spring Creek School Spring Creek School Green 879 Monroe
Spring Creek School (historical) Spring Creek School (historical) Brown 728 Bellevue
Spring Harbor Middle School Spring Harbor Middle School Dane 876 Madison West
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Richland 1165 Gillingham
Spring Hill School Spring Hill School Oconto 820 Gillett
Spring Road Elementary School Spring Road Elementary School Winnebago 774 Neenah
Spring Valley School Spring Valley School Dane 1024 Daleyville
Spring Valley School Spring Valley School Iowa 787 Clyde
Spring Valley School (historical) Spring Valley School (historical) Dodge 843 Beaver Dam
Spring Valley School (historical) Spring Valley School (historical) Fond du Lac 984 Ripon
Spring Valley Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School Langlade 1555 Bryant
Springbrook School Springbrook School Polk 1240 Luck
Springdale School Springdale School Waukesha 876 Muskego
Springfield School Springfield School Dane 1004 Springfield Corners
Spruce Street Elementary School Spruce Street Elementary School Sauk 758 Sauk City
Squaw Creek School Squaw Creek School Jackson 856 Stenulson Coulee
Stanley - Boyd High School Stanley - Boyd High School Chippewa 1125 Stanley
Star Center Elementary School Star Center Elementary School Walworth 886 Genoa City
Star Center School Number 4 Star Center School Number 4 Walworth 879 Genoa City
Star Harmony School Star Harmony School Kenosha 686 Pleasant Prairie
Stark Valley School Stark Valley School Monroe 896 Melrose
Starlight School (historical) Starlight School (historical) Sheboygan 735 Howards Grove
Starr School (historical) Starr School (historical) Winnebago 889 Rush Lake
State Road Elementary School State Road Elementary School La Crosse 689 La Crosse
Stella School Stella School Oneida 1627 Starks
Stephens Elementary School Stephens Elementary School Dane 1004 Madison West
Stephenson School Stephenson School Kenosha 712 Pleasant Prairie
Sterling School Sterling School Clark 1191 Lombard
Stettin Elementary School Stettin Elementary School Marathon 1201 Wausau West
Milwaukee Leadership Training Center School Milwaukee Leadership Training Center School Milwaukee 761 Milwaukee
Stevens Point Area Senior High School Stevens Point Area Senior High School Portage 1119 Stevens Point
Stevenson Pier School Stevenson Pier School Door 614 Little Sturgeon
Stewart School Stewart School Walworth 863 Mukwonago
Stewart School Stewart School Marinette 620 Marinette West
Stillson Elementary School Stillson Elementary School Chippewa 919 Lake Wissota
Stokes School (historical) Stokes School (historical) Door 722 Sturgeon Bay West
Stone Elementary School Stone Elementary School Walworth 840 Mukwonago
Stone School Stone School Columbia 968 Randolph
Stone School (historical) Stone School (historical) Fond du Lac 948 Oakfield
Stoner School Stoner School Dane 1066 Oregon
Stony Brook School Stony Brook School Jefferson 879 Lake Mills
Stony Hill School Stony Hill School Shawano 919 Thornton
Story Elementary School Story Elementary School Milwaukee 689 Milwaukee
University of Wisconsin - Stout University of Wisconsin - Stout Dunn 856 Menomonie South
Strawberry School Strawberry School Lafayette 1040 Belmont
Strawberry School Strawberry School Iowa 1161 Highland East
Striped School Striped School La Crosse 797 Bangor
Strupp School Strupp School Marathon 1322 Wien
Sullivan School Sullivan School Lafayette 1063 New Diggings
Summit School Summit School Lafayette 1102 Shullsburg
Summit Valley School (historical) Summit Valley School (historical) Waukesha 869 Oconomowoc West
Summit Valley School Summit Valley School Monroe 1060 Tunnel City
Sunlit School (historical) Sunlit School (historical) Dodge 955 Lost Lake
Sunny Dale School Sunny Dale School Lafayette 1060 Rewey
Sunny Hillside School (historical) Sunny Hillside School (historical) Green Lake 965 Markesan
Sunny Knoll School (historical) Sunny Knoll School (historical) Fond du Lac 1017 Ripon
Sunny Mede School Sunny Mede School La Crosse 745 Saint Joseph
Sunny Point School Sunny Point School Door 771 Egg Harbor
Sunny Ridge School Sunny Ridge School Monroe 1421 Oakdale
Sunny Slope School Sunny Slope School Iowa 1188 Linden
Sunny Vale School Sunny Vale School Jackson 807 Melrose
Grewenow Elementary School Grewenow Elementary School Kenosha 620 Kenosha
Sunnyside Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School Racine 840 Rochester
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Iowa 1204 Montfort
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Dane 879 Madison East
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Waukesha 866 Sussex
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Ozaukee 712 Menomonee Falls
Sunnyside Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School Pierce 1043 Martell
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Clark 1302 Riplinger
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Polk 1237 Graytown
Sunnyslope School (historical) Sunnyslope School (historical) Waukesha 902 Waukesha
Sunset Elementary School Sunset Elementary School Winnebago 755 Oshkosh
Sunshine School Sunshine School Jefferson 820 Helenville
Sutton School (historical) Sutton School (historical) Columbia 925 North Bristol
Swallow Elementary School Swallow Elementary School Waukesha 942 Hartland
Sweet Clover School Sweet Clover School Iowa 1132 Mineral Point
Syresville School (historical) Syresville School (historical) Richland 827 Gillingham
Taft School Taft School Fond du Lac 1027 Saint Peter
Tamarack School Tamarack School Waukesha 965 Stonebank
Tank Elementary School Tank Elementary School Brown 587 Green Bay West
Tarr Valley School Tarr Valley School Monroe 958 Tunnel City
Tay-Cal-Mar School Tay-Cal-Mar School Fond du Lac 817 Saint Peter
Taylor School Taylor School Manitowoc 801 Cleveland West
Teachers College Teachers College Green 1063 Monroe
Technical Institute Technical Institute Marathon 1184 Wausau West
Texas School Texas School Shawano 899 Thornton
Hewitt - Texas Elementary School Hewitt - Texas Elementary School Marathon 1467 Kalinke
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Racine 627 Racine North
Thirty - Eighth Street Elementary School Thirty - Eighth Street Elementary School Milwaukee 699 Milwaukee
Thirty - Fifth Street Elementary School Thirty - Fifth Street Elementary School Milwaukee 653 Milwaukee
Thirty First Street School Thirty First Street School Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
Thirty First Street School Thirty First Street School Milwaukee 728 Milwaukee
Thirty Seventh Street School (historical) Thirty Seventh Street School (historical) Milwaukee 702 Milwaukee
Thompson School Thompson School Milwaukee 676 South Milwaukee
Thompson School Thompson School Monroe 1384 Saint Marys
Thrift School (historical) Thrift School (historical) Door 732 Sturgeon Bay West
Tibbets Elementary School Tibbets Elementary School Walworth 922 Elkhorn
Tice School Tice School Winnebago 837 Pickett
Tiffany School Tiffany School Buffalo 850 Tarrant
Tippecanoe Elementary School Tippecanoe Elementary School Milwaukee 692 Greendale
Todd Elementary School Todd Elementary School Rock 781 Beloit
Token Creek School Token Creek School Dane 889 De Forest
Torhorst School (historical) Torhorst School (historical) Waukesha 997 Hartland
Tornado School Tornado School Door 650 Little Sturgeon
Tower Rock Elementary School Tower Rock Elementary School Sauk 801 Black Hawk
Town Hall School Town Hall School Fond du Lac 804 Eldorado
Townline School Townline School Jefferson 869 Lake Mills
Townline School Townline School Dodge 889 Waupun South
Townline School Townline School Fond du Lac 955 Rosendale
Townsend Street Elementary School Townsend Street Elementary School Milwaukee 682 Milwaukee
Townview Elementary School Townview Elementary School Rock 892 Beloit
Trade Lake School Trade Lake School Burnett 915 Trade Lake
Trade River School Trade River School Burnett 909 Trade River
Trap Rock School Trap Rock School Polk 1286 Milltown
Trautwein School Trautwein School Racine 709 Racine South
Treadwell School Treadwell School Racine 728 Sturtevant
Trenton Elementary School Trenton Elementary School Dodge 984 Buckhorn Corner
Trevor Grade School Trevor Grade School Kenosha 778 Silver Lake
Traver Elementary School Traver Elementary School Walworth 997 Lake Geneva
Triangle School (historical) Triangle School (historical) Fond du Lac 886 Pickett
Trinity School Trinity School Racine 709 Franksville
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Racine 702 Franksville
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Washington 863 Five Corners
Trinity School Trinity School Dodge 1083 Nenno
Trinity School Trinity School Sheboygan 732 Howards Grove
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Manitowoc 781 Clarks Mills
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Calumet 840 Potter
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Winnebago 755 Neenah
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Outagamie 696 Kaukauna
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Marathon 1217 Wausau West
Tripoli Elementary School Tripoli Elementary School Lincoln 1529 Brantwood
Trowbridge Street Elementary School Trowbridge Street Elementary School Milwaukee 600 Greendale
Truman School Truman School Lafayette 1043 Calamine
Tucker School Tucker School Racine 735 Sturtevant
Tuckertown School Tuckertown School Sauk 997 Loganville
Tug Hollow School Tug Hollow School Monroe 1037 Camp Douglas
Tunnel Joint School Tunnel Joint School Monroe 1348 Wilton
Turner High School Turner High School Rock 801 Beloit
Twenty - First Street Elementary School Twenty - First Street Elementary School Milwaukee 686 Milwaukee
McNair Elementary School McNair Elementary School Milwaukee 633 Milwaukee
Urban Waldorf Elementary School Urban Waldorf Elementary School Milwaukee 676 Milwaukee
Wheatley Elementary School Wheatley Elementary School Milwaukee 676 Milwaukee
Twin Grove School Twin Grove School Green 991 Juda
Twin Platte School Twin Platte School Grant 961 Ellenboro
Houdini Elementary School Houdini Elementary School Outagamie 794 Appleton
Twomile School Twomile School Wood 1020 Wisconsin Rapids South
Tyler School Tyler School Jefferson 846 Jefferson
Tyler School Tyler School Marathon 1260 Bevent
Ulao School Ulao School Ozaukee 732 Cedarburg
Ullom School Ullom School Green 928 Monroe
Underhill School Underhill School Outagamie 846 Appleton
Underwood Elementary School Underwood Elementary School Milwaukee 745 Wauwatosa
Union Dairy School (historical) Union Dairy School (historical) Dodge 909 Horicon
Union Mill School Union Mill School Iowa 846 Highland East
Union Ridge School Union Ridge School Iowa 965 Clyde
Union School Union School Grant 997 Ellenboro
Omro Junction Elementary School Omro Junction Elementary School Winnebago 846 Omro
Unionville School Unionville School Waukesha 919 Waukesha
Unity High School Unity High School Polk 1201 Balsam Lake
Unity School (historical) Unity School (historical) Fond du Lac 876 Oakfield
University of Wisconsin University of Wisconsin Wood 1237 Marshfield
University of Wisconsin Madison University of Wisconsin Madison Dane 869 Madison West
University of Wisconsin Baraboo - Sauk County Center University of Wisconsin Baraboo - Sauk County Center Sauk 971 North Freedom
University of Wisconsin University of Wisconsin Barron 1125 Rice Lake South
University of Wisconsin - Marathon Center University of Wisconsin - Marathon Center Marathon 1224 Wausau West
University of Wisconsin - La Crosse University of Wisconsin - La Crosse La Crosse 669 La Crosse
University of Wisconsin Marshfield - Wood County Campus University of Wisconsin Marshfield - Wood County Campus Wood 1286 Marshfield
University of Wisconsin University of Wisconsin Taylor 1450 Medford
University of Wisconsin Milwaukee University of Wisconsin Milwaukee Milwaukee 682 Milwaukee
University of Wisconsin Green Bay University of Wisconsin Green Bay Brown 653 Green Bay East
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire Eau Claire 774 Eau Claire West
University of Wisconsin Experiment Station University of Wisconsin Experiment Station Bayfield 653 Ashland West
University of Wisconsin Experimental Farm University of Wisconsin Experimental Farm Columbia 1030 Morrisonville
University of Wisconsin - River Falls University of Wisconsin - River Falls Pierce 899 River Falls East
University of Wisconsin - Rock County Center University of Wisconsin - Rock County Center Rock 810 Janesville West
University Lake School University Lake School Waukesha 981 Oconomowoc East
University of Wisconsin Arboretum University of Wisconsin Arboretum Dane 860 Madison West
Upper Big Creek School Upper Big Creek School Monroe 906 Four Corners
Upper Burns School (historical) Upper Burns School (historical) La Crosse 899 Four Corners
Upper Dutch Creek School Upper Dutch Creek School La Crosse 922 Middle Ridge
Upper Horse Creek School (historical) Upper Horse Creek School (historical) Richland 814 Gillingham
Upseth School Upseth School Vernon 1204 Esofea
Valley School Valley School Jefferson 850 Watertown
Valley View School Valley View School Milwaukee 758 Hales Corners
Valley View School Valley View School Dane 997 Verona
Valley View School Valley View School La Crosse 814 Saint Joseph
Van Buren Elementary School Van Buren Elementary School Rock 846 Janesville West
Van Buren School (historical) Van Buren School (historical) Dodge 906 Lost Lake
Van Buren School Van Buren School Marathon 1453 Corinth
Van Hise Elementary School Van Hise Elementary School Dane 955 Madison West
Van Meter School Van Meter School Lafayette 1020 Wiota
Vickerman School Vickerman School Rock 889 Milton
Vickers School Vickers School Lafayette 1001 Belmont
Victory School Victory School Kenosha 623 Kenosha
Victory School (historical) Victory School (historical) Sheboygan 919 Franklin
Victory School Victory School Taylor 1450 Stetsonville
Vieau Elementary School Vieau Elementary School Milwaukee 607 Milwaukee
Vincent School Vincent School Dane 1040 De Forest
Viterbo University Viterbo University La Crosse 673 La Crosse
Von Ruden School Von Ruden School Vernon 1283 Esofea
Wadewitz Elementary School Wadewitz Elementary School Racine 659 Racine South
Walker Middle School Walker Middle School Milwaukee 659 Milwaukee
Walker School Walker School La Crosse 807 West Salem
Waller Elementary School Waller Elementary School Racine 801 Burlington
Walnut Street School Walnut Street School Milwaukee 679 Milwaukee
Wangsness School Wangsness School Dane 942 De Forest
Waniger School (historical) Waniger School (historical) Door 712 Sturgeon Bay West
Warden School (historical) Warden School (historical) Dodge 928 Horicon
Wardsville School Wardsville School Lafayette 971 Calamine
Warnimont School Warnimont School Milwaukee 646 Greendale
Washburn School Washburn School La Crosse 679 La Crosse
Washington High School Expeditionary Learning Washington High School Expeditionary Learning Milwaukee 715 Milwaukee
Washington High School Washington High School Manitowoc 597 Two Rivers
Parent Child Oriented Classroom School Parent Child Oriented Classroom School Racine 617 Racine South
Washington Junior High School Washington Junior High School Manitowoc 643 Manitowoc
Washington Junior High School Washington Junior High School Waupaca 794 New London
Park High School Park High School Racine 623 Racine South
Washington Middle School Washington Middle School Kenosha 607 Kenosha
Washington School Washington School Kenosha 682 Sturtevant
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Rock 846 Janesville West
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Racine 797 Waterford
Washington School Washington School Milwaukee 709 South Milwaukee
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Milwaukee 722 Milwaukee
Diploma Completion High School Diploma Completion High School Dane 853 Madison West
Washington School Washington School Washington 1030 Hartford West
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Richland 1243 Sabin
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Dodge 902 Beaver Dam
Washington School (historical) Washington School (historical) La Crosse 728 La Crosse
Washington School for Comprehensive Washington School for Comprehensive Sheboygan 640 Sheboygan North
Washington School Washington School Fond du Lac 755 Fond du Lac
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Green Lake 774 Berlin
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Winnebago 758 Oshkosh
Washington Early Learning Center School Washington Early Learning Center School Winnebago 751 Neenah
Washington School Washington School Outagamie 801 Appleton
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Wood 1037 Wisconsin Rapids North
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Portage 1099 Stevens Point
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Wood 1280 Marshfield
Washington School Washington School Marathon 1214 Wausau West
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Marinette 604 Marinette West
Washington School Washington School Marathon 1496 Corinth
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Lincoln 1283 Merrill
Washington School Washington School Ozaukee 702 Cedarburg
Waterloo School Waterloo School Iowa 1089 Montfort
Waterman School Waterman School Rock 794 Beloit
Waters Elementary School Waters Elementary School Fond du Lac 771 Fond du Lac
Watson School Watson School Lafayette 892 South Wayne
Waubesa Intermediate School Waubesa Intermediate School Dane 886 Madison East
Waumandee School Waumandee School Buffalo 791 Waumandee
Wayland Academy Wayland Academy Dodge 912 Beaver Dam
Wayne Center School Wayne Center School Lafayette 899 South Wayne
Wayside School Wayside School Iowa 1243 Clyde
Zion Lutheran School of Wayside Zion Lutheran School of Wayside Brown 856 Reedsville
Webb Middle School Webb Middle School Sauk 886 Reedsburg West
Webb Lake School Webb Lake School Burnett 958 Frog Lake
Webster School Webster School Milwaukee 755 Wauwatosa
Webster Elementary School Webster Elementary School Jefferson 840 Watertown
Webster School (historical) Webster School (historical) Fond du Lac 909 Waupun North
Webster School Webster School La Crosse 673 La Crosse
Webster Elementary School Webster Elementary School Brown 659 De Pere
Webster Stanley Middle School Webster Stanley Middle School Winnebago 751 Oshkosh
Weedens School (historical) Weedens School (historical) Sheboygan 682 Sheboygan Falls
Weiskopf School Weiskopf School Kenosha 600 Kenosha
Wells School Wells School Marathon 1457 Athens
Wells Street Junior High School Wells Street Junior High School Milwaukee 682 Milwaukee
Welsh Hill School (historical) Welsh Hill School (historical) Green Lake 922 Green Lake
Welsh Prairie School Welsh Prairie School Columbia 968 Sand Spring Creek
Welsh Valley School Welsh Valley School Monroe 892 Cataract
West Alto School (historical) West Alto School (historical) Fond du Lac 938 Brandon
West Beaver School West Beaver School Monroe 820 Sparta
West Brick School (historical) West Brick School (historical) Fond du Lac 932 Waupun North
West Clarno School West Clarno School Green 951 Monroe
West Columbus School (historical) West Columbus School (historical) Columbia 902 Columbus
Milwaukee High School of the Arts Milwaukee High School of the Arts Milwaukee 692 Milwaukee
River Ridge High School River Ridge High School Grant 1142 Bloomington
West High School West High School Brown 591 Green Bay West
West Manchester School West Manchester School Green Lake 856 Manchester
West Middleton School (historical) West Middleton School (historical) Dane 1053 Middleton
West Mound School West Mound School Lafayette 1145 Rewey
West Pleasant Ridge School West Pleasant Ridge School Iowa 1273 Pleasant Ridge
West Portland School West Portland School Monroe 1335 Middle Ridge
West Prairie School West Prairie School Monroe 883 Four Corners
West School West School Lafayette 1030 Platteville
West Elementary - Kindergarten Center West Elementary - Kindergarten Center Sauk 883 Baraboo
West Side Elementary School West Side Elementary School Walworth 1020 Elkhorn
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Walworth 869 Whitewater
West Side School West Side School Dane 886 Stoughton
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary School Outagamie 735 Kaukauna
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary School Pierce 915 River Falls West
West Elementary School West Elementary School Oneida 1578 Rhinelander
West Spring Green School West Spring Green School Sauk 823 Plain
West Wayne School West Wayne School Lafayette 984 South Wayne
Westby School (historical) Westby School (historical) Vernon 935 Esofea
Western Koshkonong Lutheran School Western Koshkonong Lutheran School Dane 981 Stoughton
Westfield School Westfield School Racine 673 Racine North
Westfield School Westfield School Marquette 856 Packwaukee
Waukesha Christian Academy Waukesha Christian Academy Waukesha 873 Genesee
Weston High School Weston High School Sauk 1243 Lime Ridge
Weston Elementary School Weston Elementary School Marathon 1214 Wausau East
Westwood Elementary School Westwood Elementary School Waupaca 909 Waupaca
Wheatland Center Elementary School Wheatland Center Elementary School Kenosha 850 Genoa City
Whitcomb School Whitcomb School Grant 912 Fennimore
White Oak School (historical) White Oak School (historical) Wood 1234 Hewitt
White Pigeon School White Pigeon School Vernon 1243 Newton
White Pine School White Pine School Brown 728 Green Bay West
White Pine School White Pine School Burnett 1010 Hertel
White Rock Elementary School White Rock Elementary School Waukesha 820 Waukesha
White School White School Grant 1063 Ellenboro
White School White School Dane 978 Middleton
White School (historical) White School (historical) Richland 915 Lime Ridge
White School White School La Crosse 768 Bangor
White School White School Monroe 1024 Tunnel City
White Thorne School White Thorne School Lafayette 1204 Shullsburg
White Trail School White Trail School Manitowoc 699 Cleveland East
Whitelime School (historical) Whitelime School (historical) Dodge 984 Mayville South
Whitman Elementary School Whitman Elementary School Milwaukee 778 Greendale
Whitnall High School Whitnall High School Milwaukee 823 Hales Corners
Whitney School Whitney School Brown 591 Green Bay West
Whiton School Whiton School Marathon 1447 Corinth
Whitson View School Whitson View School Iowa 1171 Linden
Whittier Elementary School Whittier Elementary School Kenosha 696 Kenosha
Whittier Elementary School Whittier Elementary School Waukesha 886 Muskego
Whittier School Whittier School Manitowoc 686 Manitowoc
Wide Awake School Wide Awake School Outagamie 860 Greenville
Widmer School (historical) Widmer School (historical) Winnebago 804 Van Dyne
Wilcox School Wilcox School Dane 892 De Forest
Pleasant View Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary School Waushara 860 Saxeville
Wildwood School Wildwood School Door 679 Sister Bay
Willard School Willard School Rusk 1191 Ladysmith SE
Williamson School Williamson School Barron 1296 Cumberland
Willow Branch School Willow Branch School Lafayette 1040 Calamine
Willow Creek School (historical) Willow Creek School (historical) Fond du Lac 889 Waupun North
Willow Creek School (historical) Willow Creek School (historical) Shawano 873 Gresham
Willow Edge School Willow Edge School Milwaukee 807 North Cape
Willow Glen Academy School Willow Glen Academy School Sheboygan 879 Plymouth South
Willow Grove School Willow Grove School Iowa 1155 Linden
Willow Park School Willow Park School Iowa 1063 Mifflin
Willow Springs School Willow Springs School Lafayette 1047 Darlington
Wilmarth School Wilmarth School Ashland 689 Ashland West
Wilson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School Ozaukee 702 Thiensville
Wilson Junior High School Wilson Junior High School Manitowoc 633 Manitowoc
Wilson Middle School Wilson Middle School Outagamie 807 Appleton
Wilson Park School Wilson Park School Milwaukee 676 Greendale
Wilson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School Kenosha 640 Kenosha
Wilson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School Rock 774 Janesville West
Wilson School Wilson School Racine 682 Racine North
Wilson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School Milwaukee 755 Wauwatosa
Wilson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School Milwaukee 689 Wauwatosa
Willson Elementary School Willson Elementary School Sauk 889 North Freedom
Wilson School (historical) Wilson School (historical) La Crosse 738 La Crosse
Wilson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School Winnebago 761 Neenah
Wilson School (historical) Wilson School (historical) Brown 774 Bellevue
Wilson School (historical) Wilson School (historical) Door 738 Sturgeon Bay West
Wilson School (historical) Wilson School (historical) Dodge 925 Clyman
Wind Point Elementary School Wind Point Elementary School Racine 610 Racine North
Windsor Elementary School Windsor Elementary School Dane 928 De Forest
Winkler Elementary School Winkler Elementary School Racine 827 Burlington
Winnebago Lutheran Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy Fond du Lac 761 Fond du Lac
Winnebago Mental Health Institution School Winnebago Mental Health Institution School Winnebago 764 Oshkosh
Winnebago School Winnebago School Winnebago 768 Neenah
Winslow Secondary Alternative School Winslow Secondary Alternative School Racine 627 Racine South
Wisconsin Academy Wisconsin Academy Columbia 869 Columbus
Petersen Elementary School Petersen Elementary School Columbia 873 Columbus
Wisconsin Industrial School Wisconsin Industrial School Waukesha 804 Waukesha
University of Wisconsin - Platteville University of Wisconsin - Platteville Grant 994 Platteville
Wisconsin Lutheran High School Wisconsin Lutheran High School Milwaukee 692 Wauwatosa
Wisconsin Center for the Blind and Visually Impaired Wisconsin Center for the Blind and Visually Impaired Rock 840 Janesville West
Ethan Allen School Ethan Allen School Waukesha 1027 Oconomowoc East
Oakhill Correctional Institution School Oakhill Correctional Institution School Dane 974 Oregon
University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh Campus University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh Campus Winnebago 768 Oshkosh
University of Wisconsin Whitewater University of Wisconsin Whitewater Walworth 840 Whitewater
University of Wisconsin Stevens Point Speech and Language School University of Wisconsin Stevens Point Speech and Language School Portage 1096 Stevens Point
Wolf River School Wolf River School Winnebago 751 Lake Poygan
Wood Branch School Wood Branch School Lafayette 827 Calamine
Wood Lake School Wood Lake School Burnett 968 Trade Lake
Wood Lawn School (historical) Wood Lawn School (historical) Green Lake 833 Berlin
Wood River School Wood River School Burnett 981 Trade River
Wood Road School Wood Road School Kenosha 650 Racine South
Wood School (historical) Wood School (historical) Winnebago 830 Van Dyne
Woodchuck School Woodchuck School Grant 955 Platteville
Woodland Road School (historical) Woodland Road School (historical) Dodge 899 Hustisford
Woodland School Woodland School Manitowoc 965 School Hill
Woodlawn School Woodlawn School Iowa 1017 Yellowstone Lake
Woodlawn School Woodlawn School Outagamie 837 Appleton
Woodlawn School Woodlawn School Marathon 1211 Marathon
Woodside School Woodside School Jefferson 850 Helenville
Woodside School Woodside School Waukesha 778 Wauwatosa
Woodside School Woodside School Columbia 942 Sand Spring Creek
Woodside School Woodside School Monroe 1158 Tomah
Woodside Elementary School Woodside Elementary School Wood 1017 Wisconsin Rapids South
Woodside School Woodside School Kewaunee 653 Forestville
Woodside School Woodside School Barron 1276 McKinley
Woodworth School Woodworth School Kenosha 751 Pleasant Prairie
Worcester School Worcester School Price 1470 Cranberry Lake
Frank Lloyd Wright Middle School Frank Lloyd Wright Middle School Milwaukee 810 Hales Corners
Milwaukee School of Languages Milwaukee School of Languages Milwaukee 745 Wauwatosa
Wright Elementary School Wright Elementary School Rock 791 Beloit
Yagers Corner School Yagers Corner School Iowa 794 Pleasant Ridge
Yahara Elementary School Yahara Elementary School Rock 869 Cooksville
Yahara Elementary School Yahara Elementary School Dane 883 Stoughton
Yeske School Yeske School Monroe 889 Four Corners
Yorkville Elementary School Yorkville Elementary School Racine 771 Union Grove
Youle School Youle School Lafayette 1037 Shullsburg
Zion School Zion School Lafayette 906 South Wayne
Prairie Hill Waldorf School Prairie Hill Waldorf School Waukesha 915 Hartland
Zion School Zion School Milwaukee 676 Milwaukee
Zion School Zion School Dodge 1056 Nenno
Zion Evangelical Lutheran School Zion Evangelical Lutheran School Outagamie 791 Appleton
Morrison Zion Lutheran School Morrison Zion Lutheran School Brown 942 Morrison
Zion Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Marathon 1217 Wausau East
Preble High School Preble High School Brown 636 Green Bay East
Holy Cross Elementary School Holy Cross Elementary School Brown 728 Green Bay East
Danz Elementary School Danz Elementary School Brown 600 Green Bay East
Providence Academy Providence Academy Brown 610 Green Bay West
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Door 617 Sturgeon Bay East
Sunrise Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School Door 600 Sturgeon Bay East
Sunset Elementary School Sunset Elementary School Door 663 Sturgeon Bay East
Walker Middle School Walker Middle School Door 614 Sturgeon Bay East
Sevastopol High School Sevastopol High School Door 659 Little Sturgeon
Gibraltar High School Gibraltar High School Door 653 Ephraim
Pioneer School Pioneer School Door 702 Ephraim
Sevastopol School Sevastopol School Door 692 Institute
Saint Peter and Paul School Saint Peter and Paul School Door 689 Institute
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School Marinette 610 Marinette West
Marinette County Teachers College Marinette County Teachers College Marinette 610 Marinette West
Saint Paul Lutheran School Saint Paul Lutheran School Brown 614 Green Bay West
Southwest High School Southwest High School Brown 686 Green Bay West
Northeast Wisconsin Technical College Northeast Wisconsin Technical College Brown 686 Green Bay West
Holy Family School Holy Family School Brown 646 Green Bay West
Gateway Technical Institute Gateway Technical Institute Racine 627 Racine South
University of Wisconsin Great Lakes Research Facility University of Wisconsin Great Lakes Research Facility Milwaukee 584 Milwaukee
West Side Elementary School West Side Elementary School Door 630 Sturgeon Bay West
Corpus Christi Catholic School Corpus Christi Catholic School Door 659 Sturgeon Bay West
Baird Elementary School Baird Elementary School Brown 758 Green Bay East
Saint Pauls Evangelical Lutheran School Saint Pauls Evangelical Lutheran School Kewaunee 600 Algoma
Adventist Junior Academy Adventist Junior Academy Brown 614 Green Bay West
MacArthur Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Brown 656 Green Bay West
Pilgrim Lutheran School Pilgrim Lutheran School Brown 640 Green Bay West
Redeemer Lutheran School Redeemer Lutheran School Brown 604 Green Bay West
Monroe School Monroe School Brown 614 Green Bay West
Saint Thomas More School Saint Thomas More School Brown 600 Green Bay West
Meadowbrook Elementary School Meadowbrook Elementary School Brown 633 Green Bay West
Keller Elementary School Keller Elementary School Brown 607 Green Bay West
Lineville Intermediate School Lineville Intermediate School Brown 646 Green Bay West
Saint Mary School Saint Mary School Kewaunee 627 Algoma
South Shore Junior / Senior High School South Shore Junior / Senior High School Bayfield 640 Port Wing
Ashland County Teachers College Ashland County Teachers College Ashland 640 Ashland East
Burnside School (historical) Burnside School (historical) Buffalo 801 Durand South
Heck Valley School (historical) Heck Valley School (historical) Buffalo 896 Tarrant
Kelly Valley School (historical) Kelly Valley School (historical) Buffalo 896 Tarrant
Lower Spring Creek School (historical) Lower Spring Creek School (historical) Buffalo 784 Ella
Maxville Bluff School (historical) Maxville Bluff School (historical) Buffalo 1243 Durand South
Maxville Prairie School (historical) Maxville Prairie School (historical) Buffalo 771 Ella
Mondovi-Canton School (historical) Mondovi-Canton School (historical) Buffalo 856 Tarrant
Newton School (historical) Newton School (historical) Buffalo 906 Durand South
North Branch School (historical) North Branch School (historical) Buffalo 817 Durand South
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) Buffalo 1017 Durand South
Spring Creek School (historical) Spring Creek School (historical) Buffalo 846 Durand South
Tiffany School (historical) Tiffany School (historical) Buffalo 863 Tarrant
Traun Bluff School (historical) Traun Bluff School (historical) Buffalo 1276 Durand South
Walkers Corner School (historical) Walkers Corner School (historical) Buffalo 846 Tarrant
Beaver Creek School (historical) Beaver Creek School (historical) Dunn 1043 Menomonie South
Beyer Settlement School (historical) Beyer Settlement School (historical) Dunn 919 Rusk
Birthman School (historical) Birthman School (historical) Dunn 1217 Weston
Blanchard School (historical) Blanchard School (historical) Dunn 961 Menomonie North
Blodget School (historical) Blodget School (historical) Dunn 958 Menomonie South
Bountivale School (historical) Bountivale School (historical) Dunn 935 Falls City
Chase Hill School (historical) Chase Hill School (historical) Dunn 1184 Arkansaw
Clack School (historical) Clack School (historical) Dunn 919 Menomonie North
Clark School (historical) Clark School (historical) Dunn 863 Meridean
Clearview School (historical) Clearview School (historical) Dunn 938 Rusk
Evergreen Valley School (historical) Evergreen Valley School (historical) Dunn 899 Menomonie South
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Dunn 856 Weston
Forest Center School (historical) Forest Center School (historical) Dunn 843 Falls City
Hay Creek School (historical) Hay Creek School (historical) Dunn 886 Durand North
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Dunn 1207 Weston
Hillcrest School (historical) Hillcrest School (historical) Dunn 988 Menomonie North
Hilltop School (historical) Hilltop School (historical) Dunn 938 Menomonie South
Howison School (historical) Howison School (historical) Dunn 850 Weston
Hudson Road School (historical) Hudson Road School (historical) Dunn 892 Menomonie North
Ideal School (historical) Ideal School (historical) Dunn 909 Menomonie North
Ingram School (historical) Ingram School (historical) Dunn 814 Durand North
Iron Creek School (historical) Iron Creek School (historical) Dunn 902 Falls City
Knapp Settlement School (historical) Knapp Settlement School (historical) Dunn 961 Rusk
Lamb School (historical) Lamb School (historical) Dunn 919 Menomonie North
Lierman School (historical) Lierman School (historical) Dunn 935 Knapp
Little Elk Creek School (historical) Little Elk Creek School (historical) Dunn 883 Falls City
Lock School (historical) Lock School (historical) Dunn 876 Meridean
Lone Pine School (historical) Lone Pine School (historical) Dunn 892 Rusk
Louisville School (historical) Louisville School (historical) Dunn 833 Falls City
Lyndale School (historical) Lyndale School (historical) Dunn 886 Rusk
Maple School (historical) Maple School (historical) Dunn 935 Knapp
Meadow Brook School (historical) Meadow Brook School (historical) Dunn 951 Knapp
Miller Hill School (historical) Miller Hill School (historical) Dunn 1217 Knapp
Missouri Valley School (historical) Missouri Valley School (historical) Dunn 860 Arkansaw
Morton Hill School (historical) Morton Hill School (historical) Dunn 1175 Weston
Nippersink School (historical) Nippersink School (historical) Dunn 833 Weston
Palmer School (historical) Palmer School (historical) Dunn 938 Weston
Peck School (historical) Peck School (historical) Dunn 942 Knapp
Pine Cooley School (historical) Pine Cooley School (historical) Dunn 1161 Spring Valley
Point School (historical) Point School (historical) Dunn 856 Arkansaw
Prairie School (historical) Prairie School (historical) Dunn 919 Rusk
Red Cedar School (historical) Red Cedar School (historical) Dunn 764 Meridean
Roach School (historical) Roach School (historical) Dunn 938 Menomonie North
Rusk School (historical) Rusk School (historical) Dunn 899 Rusk
Shady Lawn School (historical) Shady Lawn School (historical) Dunn 968 Falls City
Starkey School (historical) Starkey School (historical) Dunn 1243 Weston
Sunny Knoll School (historical) Sunny Knoll School (historical) Dunn 919 Falls City
Tramway School (historical) Tramway School (historical) Dunn 856 Menomonie North
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Dunn 981 Falls City
Waubeek School (historical) Waubeek School (historical) Dunn 830 Durand North
Webber Valley School (historical) Webber Valley School (historical) Dunn 833 Arkansaw
Averill School (historical) Averill School (historical) Pepin 817 Tarrant
Big Arkansaw School (historical) Big Arkansaw School (historical) Pepin 804 Arkansaw
Big Coulee School (historical) Big Coulee School (historical) Pepin 879 Arkansaw
Burke School (historical) Burke School (historical) Pepin 784 Durand North
Duscham School (historical) Duscham School (historical) Pepin 919 Meridean
Fall Creek School (historical) Fall Creek School (historical) Pepin 856 Meridean
Forestvale School (historical) Forestvale School (historical) Pepin 823 Arkansaw
Howard School (historical) Howard School (historical) Pepin 846 Tarrant
Knight School (historical) Knight School (historical) Pepin 840 Arkansaw
Little Arkansaw School (historical) Little Arkansaw School (historical) Pepin 820 Arkansaw
Little Plum School (historical) Little Plum School (historical) Pepin 794 Ella
Luna School (historical) Luna School (historical) Pepin 827 Meridean
Maple Ridge School (historical) Maple Ridge School (historical) Pepin 1145 Arkansaw
Marble School (historical) Marble School (historical) Pepin 778 Ella
Oak Center School (historical) Oak Center School (historical) Pepin 781 Ella
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Pepin 846 Durand North
Plummer School (historical) Plummer School (historical) Pepin 791 Ella
Prairie School (historical) Prairie School (historical) Pepin 869 Meridean
Prissel School (historical) Prissel School (historical) Pepin 974 Tarrant
Sabylund School (historical) Sabylund School (historical) Pepin 1175 Nerike Hill
Sunnybrook School (historical) Sunnybrook School (historical) Pepin 837 Ella
West Frankfort School (historical) West Frankfort School (historical) Pepin 801 Ella
Woods Corner School (historical) Woods Corner School (historical) Pepin 814 Durand North
Angel Hill School (historical) Angel Hill School (historical) Pierce 906 River Falls West
Brookside School (historical) Brookside School (historical) Pierce 883 Spring Valley
Cady Creek School (historical) Cady Creek School (historical) Pierce 892 Spring Valley
Carmichael School (historical) Carmichael School (historical) Pierce 1099 Nerike Hill
Carpenter School (historical) Carpenter School (historical) Pierce 741 Waverly
Clay Corners School (historical) Clay Corners School (historical) Pierce 1161 Martell
Clayfield School (historical) Clayfield School (historical) Pierce 1037 Ellsworth
Clifton Hollow School (historical) Clifton Hollow School (historical) Pierce 902 River Falls West
Clipperdale School (historical) Clipperdale School (historical) Pierce 1158 Plum City
Cloverdale School (historical) Cloverdale School (historical) Pierce 1119 Martell
Conroy School (historical) Conroy School (historical) Pierce 1017 Ellsworth
Corner View School (historical) Corner View School (historical) Pierce 1096 Plum City
Cotter Hill School (historical) Cotter Hill School (historical) Pierce 801 Nerike Hill
Cudd School (historical) Cudd School (historical) Pierce 1079 Ellsworth
Dennygold School (historical) Dennygold School (historical) Pierce 1106 River Falls East
Drake School (historical) Drake School (historical) Pierce 1093 Ellsworth
East Hill School (historical) East Hill School (historical) Pierce 1145 Spring Valley
Elm Grove School (historical) Elm Grove School (historical) Pierce 1030 Ellsworth
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Pierce 935 River Falls East
Fargo School (historical) Fargo School (historical) Pierce 1001 River Falls East
Fay School (historical) Fay School (historical) Pierce 1043 Martell
Fischer School (historical) Fischer School (historical) Pierce 1066 Waverly
Forest Home School (historical) Forest Home School (historical) Pierce 1089 Bay City
Forestville School (historical) Forestville School (historical) Pierce 971 River Falls East
Frier School (historical) Frier School (historical) Pierce 1063 Martell
Gertrude School (historical) Gertrude School (historical) Pierce 1060 River Falls East
Gilles School (historical) Gilles School (historical) Pierce 1102 Plum City
Gilman Center School (historical) Gilman Center School (historical) Pierce 1119 El Paso
Glass Valley School (historical) Glass Valley School (historical) Pierce 932 River Falls West
Harrison School (historical) Harrison School (historical) Pierce 1145 Nerike Hill
Herbert School (historical) Herbert School (historical) Pierce 1024 Ellsworth
Herbison School (historical) Herbison School (historical) Pierce 1122 Maiden Rock
Herum School (historical) Herum School (historical) Pierce 1152 Martell
Hill and Dale School (historical) Hill and Dale School (historical) Pierce 1014 Ellsworth
Hines School (historical) Hines School (historical) Pierce 1060 Waverly
Lafette School (historical) Lafette School (historical) Pierce 1030 River Falls West
Lantz School (historical) Lantz School (historical) Pierce 1004 Ellsworth
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Pierce 1099 Waverly
Locust Grove School (historical) Locust Grove School (historical) Pierce 1138 El Paso
Lone Balsam School (historical) Lone Balsam School (historical) Pierce 1099 El Paso
Lost Creek School (historical) Lost Creek School (historical) Pierce 1043 Waverly
Lund School (historical) Lund School (historical) Pierce 1142 Nerike Hill
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Pierce 1066 Waverly
Maynard School (historical) Maynard School (historical) Pierce 1145 Martell
Mines School (historical) Mines School (historical) Pierce 1201 El Paso
Morton Corner School (historical) Morton Corner School (historical) Pierce 1056 Martell
Murphy School (historical) Murphy School (historical) Pierce 1066 Ellsworth
Oak Center School (historical) Oak Center School (historical) Pierce 1125 Ellsworth
Oakvale School (historical) Oakvale School (historical) Pierce 814 Bay City
Pierce Valley School (historical) Pierce Valley School (historical) Pierce 951 River Falls West
Pine Creek School (historical) Pine Creek School (historical) Pierce 1109 Nerike Hill
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pierce 1119 River Falls East
Poplar Grove School (historical) Poplar Grove School (historical) Pierce 863 Plum City
Randall School (historical) Randall School (historical) Pierce 1020 River Falls East
Reeds School (historical) Reeds School (historical) Pierce 1194 Spring Valley
Salem School Number 2 (historical) Salem School Number 2 (historical) Pierce 1125 Waverly
Sand Hill School (historical) Sand Hill School (historical) Pierce 997 River Falls West
School Number 28 (historical) School Number 28 (historical) Pierce 1155 Spring Valley
Sleepy Hollow School (historical) Sleepy Hollow School (historical) Pierce 1056 Ellsworth
South Fork School (historical) South Fork School (historical) Pierce 951 River Falls East
South Hill School (historical) South Hill School (historical) Pierce 1184 El Paso
South Rush River School (historical) South Rush River School (historical) Pierce 1063 Martell
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Pierce 971 River Falls West
Tripple Hill School (historical) Tripple Hill School (historical) Pierce 1161 Plum City
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Pierce 1165 Plum City
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Pierce 817 Nerike Hill
Wood School (historical) Wood School (historical) Pierce 1129 El Paso
Armour Valley School (historical) Armour Valley School (historical) Buffalo 863 Mondovi
Devaney School (historical) Devaney School (historical) Buffalo 755 Mondovi
Harvey School (historical) Harvey School (historical) Buffalo 801 Mondovi
Hilliard School (historical) Hilliard School (historical) Buffalo 840 Rossman Creek
Norden School (historical) Norden School (historical) Buffalo 974 Rossman Creek
Pace School (historical) Pace School (historical) Buffalo 876 Rossman Creek
Peeso School (historical) Peeso School (historical) Buffalo 840 Mondovi
Seyforth School (historical) Seyforth School (historical) Buffalo 843 Rossman Creek
Thompson Valley School (historical) Thompson Valley School (historical) Buffalo 896 Mondovi
Waste Valley School (historical) Waste Valley School (historical) Buffalo 860 Mondovi
Bluff School (historical) Bluff School (historical) Chippewa 1158 Fall Creek
Crandle School (historical) Crandle School (historical) Chippewa 902 Chippewa Falls
Culbert School (historical) Culbert School (historical) Chippewa 942 Fall Creek
Elk Creek School (historical) Elk Creek School (historical) Chippewa 958 Albertville
Frazier School (historical) Frazier School (historical) Chippewa 1014 Colfax South
Gower School (historical) Gower School (historical) Chippewa 899 Eau Claire East
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Chippewa 1125 Albertville
Longview School (historical) Longview School (historical) Chippewa 984 Eau Claire West
McDonald School (historical) McDonald School (historical) Chippewa 971 Chippewa Falls
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Chippewa 919 Chippewa Falls
Oak Knoll School (historical) Oak Knoll School (historical) Chippewa 955 Colfax South
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Chippewa 981 Eau Claire East
Prairieview School (historical) Prairieview School (historical) Chippewa 909 Eau Claire West
Rheingens School (historical) Rheingens School (historical) Chippewa 951 Chippewa Falls
Sunny Valley School (historical) Sunny Valley School (historical) Chippewa 945 Albertville
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Chippewa 919 Chippewa Falls
Thornsan School (historical) Thornsan School (historical) Chippewa 896 Chippewa Falls
Trout Creek School (historical) Trout Creek School (historical) Chippewa 912 Chippewa Falls
Wood School (historical) Wood School (historical) Chippewa 886 Eau Claire East
Amey School (historical) Amey School (historical) Dunn 876 Elk Creek Lake
Bear Valley School (historical) Bear Valley School (historical) Dunn 1060 Colfax South
Coon Creek School (historical) Coon Creek School (historical) Dunn 886 Rock Falls
Cranberry School (historical) Cranberry School (historical) Dunn 860 Rock Falls
Fosbroke School (historical) Fosbroke School (historical) Dunn 751 Elk Creek Lake
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Dunn 971 Colfax South
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) Dunn 1020 Colfax South
Oakland School (historical) Oakland School (historical) Dunn 879 Elk Creek Lake
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Dunn 928 Colfax South
Prairie Center School (historical) Prairie Center School (historical) Dunn 863 Elk Creek Lake
Sinking Creek School (historical) Sinking Creek School (historical) Dunn 981 Colfax South
Thomas School (historical) Thomas School (historical) Dunn 896 Rock Falls
Waneka School (historical) Waneka School (historical) Dunn 863 Elk Creek Lake
Bourman School (historical) Bourman School (historical) Eau Claire 942 Fall Creek
Candy Corners School (historical) Candy Corners School (historical) Eau Claire 889 Mondovi NE
Elbo School (historical) Elbo School (historical) Eau Claire 899 Eau Claire East
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Eau Claire 902 Eau Claire East
Fairoak School (historical) Fairoak School (historical) Eau Claire 965 Mondovi NE
Fairoaks School (historical) Fairoaks School (historical) Eau Claire 883 Rock Falls
Hemlock School (historical) Hemlock School (historical) Eau Claire 955 Mondovi NE
Hemlock School (historical) Hemlock School (historical) Eau Claire 889 Rossman Creek
Hillyview School (historical) Hillyview School (historical) Eau Claire 1148 Fall Creek
Maple Drive School (historical) Maple Drive School (historical) Eau Claire 774 Eau Claire West
Meadowbrook School (historical) Meadowbrook School (historical) Eau Claire 994 Mondovi NE
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Eau Claire 1037 Mondovi NE
Oakview School (historical) Oakview School (historical) Eau Claire 978 Fall Creek
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Eau Claire 922 Eau Claire East
Robins School (historical) Robins School (historical) Eau Claire 879 Eau Claire East
Sands School (historical) Sands School (historical) Eau Claire 1001 Rossman Creek
Sherman School (historical) Sherman School (historical) Eau Claire 886 Eau Claire West
Springfield Prairie School (historical) Springfield Prairie School (historical) Eau Claire 942 Fall Creek
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Eau Claire 922 Mondovi NE
Truax School (historical) Truax School (historical) Eau Claire 892 Eau Claire West
Washington School (historical) Washington School (historical) Eau Claire 912 Fall Creek
East Pepin School (historical) East Pepin School (historical) Pepin 919 Rock Falls
German Valley School (historical) German Valley School (historical) Pepin 892 Mondovi
Little Red School (historical) Little Red School (historical) Pepin 909 Rock Falls
Paradise Valley School (historical) Paradise Valley School (historical) Pepin 876 Mondovi
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pepin 981 Rock Falls
White Block School (historical) White Block School (historical) Pepin 889 Rock Falls
Oak Knoll School (historical) Oak Knoll School (historical) Polk 1063 Somerset North
Oak Lawn School (historical) Oak Lawn School (historical) Polk 1004 Somerset North
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Rock 787 Durand
Carlson School (historical) Carlson School (historical) Barron 1106 New Auburn
Concord School (historical) Concord School (historical) Barron 1053 Ridgeland NE
County Line School (historical) County Line School (historical) Barron 1063 Sand Creek
Key School (historical) Key School (historical) Barron 1099 Ridgeland
Lexington School (historical) Lexington School (historical) Barron 1053 Sand Creek
Lowell School (historical) Lowell School (historical) Barron 1148 Sand Creek
Parkman School (historical) Parkman School (historical) Barron 1197 Ridgeland
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Barron 1122 Ridgeland NE
Washington School (historical) Washington School (historical) Barron 1060 Sand Creek
Auburn Center School (historical) Auburn Center School (historical) Chippewa 1155 Como Creek
Auburn Dale School (historical) Auburn Dale School (historical) Chippewa 1040 Como Creek
Auburn School (historical) Auburn School (historical) Chippewa 1099 Como Creek
Auburn Valley School (historical) Auburn Valley School (historical) Chippewa 1093 New Auburn
Auburnville School (historical) Auburnville School (historical) Chippewa 1148 New Auburn
Bartlett School (historical) Bartlett School (historical) Chippewa 965 Bloomer
Bob Lake School (historical) Bob Lake School (historical) Chippewa 1102 Bob Lake
Brush Prairie School (historical) Brush Prairie School (historical) Chippewa 1020 Bloomer
Churchill School (historical) Churchill School (historical) Chippewa 1020 Bloomer
Cleveland Center School (historical) Cleveland Center School (historical) Chippewa 1063 Bob Lake
Duncan Creek School (historical) Duncan Creek School (historical) Chippewa 1089 New Auburn
Eagleton School (historical) Eagleton School (historical) Chippewa 991 Bloomer
Elmhurst School (historical) Elmhurst School (historical) Chippewa 1037 Marsh-Miller Lake
Everson School (historical) Everson School (historical) Chippewa 994 Colfax North
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Chippewa 971 Bloomer
Fernwood School (historical) Fernwood School (historical) Chippewa 1073 Marsh-Miller Lake
Finley Lake School (historical) Finley Lake School (historical) Chippewa 1010 Jim Falls
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Chippewa 1191 Bob Lake
Keystone School (historical) Keystone School (historical) Chippewa 1165 Bob Lake
Larson School (historical) Larson School (historical) Chippewa 1007 Bloomer
Ling School (historical) Ling School (historical) Chippewa 1099 New Auburn
Loew School (historical) Loew School (historical) Chippewa 1063 Como Creek
Maplewood School (historical) Maplewood School (historical) Chippewa 1171 Bob Lake
Mile Corner School (historical) Mile Corner School (historical) Chippewa 1020 Bloomer
Modern School (historical) Modern School (historical) Chippewa 1043 Bloomer
Noble School (historical) Noble School (historical) Chippewa 1004 Bloomer
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) Chippewa 1102 Colfax North
Pine Corner School (historical) Pine Corner School (historical) Chippewa 1060 Marsh-Miller Lake
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Chippewa 1096 Marsh-Miller Lake
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Chippewa 1043 New Auburn
Point View School (historical) Point View School (historical) Chippewa 1066 Bob Lake
Popple Lake School (historical) Popple Lake School (historical) Chippewa 981 Jim Falls
Saint Johns School (historical) Saint Johns School (historical) Chippewa 1102 Como Creek
Springbrook School (historical) Springbrook School (historical) Chippewa 1030 Sand Creek
Sunny Side School (historical) Sunny Side School (historical) Chippewa 1122 Como Creek
Thomas School (historical) Thomas School (historical) Chippewa 961 Jim Falls
Tillinghast School (historical) Tillinghast School (historical) Chippewa 1076 Marsh-Miller Lake
Trout Creek School (historical) Trout Creek School (historical) Chippewa 1060 Marsh-Miller Lake
Vance School (historical) Vance School (historical) Chippewa 991 Jim Falls
Victory School (historical) Victory School (historical) Chippewa 984 Jim Falls
Bilse School (historical) Bilse School (historical) Dunn 1201 Ridgeland
Blairmoor School (historical) Blairmoor School (historical) Dunn 1014 Ridgeland
Clover Valley School (historical) Clover Valley School (historical) Dunn 951 Wheeler
Dammon Ridge School (historical) Dammon Ridge School (historical) Dunn 1175 Ridgeland
Evergreen School (historical) Evergreen School (historical) Dunn 1050 Ridgeland NE
Fox Settlement School (historical) Fox Settlement School (historical) Dunn 1053 Sand Creek
Good Luck School (historical) Good Luck School (historical) Dunn 991 Sand Creek
Happy Valley School (historical) Happy Valley School (historical) Dunn 1040 Wheeler
Hawthorne School (historical) Hawthorne School (historical) Dunn 1119 Wheeler
Little Beaver School (historical) Little Beaver School (historical) Dunn 1047 Ridgeland
Little Otter School (historical) Little Otter School (historical) Dunn 945 Norton
Misselt School (historical) Misselt School (historical) Dunn 978 Norton
Model School (historical) Model School (historical) Dunn 1263 Norton
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Dunn 1050 Norton
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Dunn 935 Wheeler
Popple Creek School (historical) Popple Creek School (historical) Dunn 1004 Colfax North
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Dunn 984 Colfax North
Running Valley School (historical) Running Valley School (historical) Dunn 981 Colfax North
Trout Creek School (historical) Trout Creek School (historical) Dunn 1056 Colfax North
Twin Valley School (historical) Twin Valley School (historical) Dunn 978 Norton
Valley Glen School (historical) Valley Glen School (historical) Dunn 961 Colfax North
Vanceburg School (historical) Vanceburg School (historical) Dunn 1001 Ridgeland
Washburn Farm School (historical) Washburn Farm School (historical) Dunn 968 Ridgeland
Wayside School (historical) Wayside School (historical) Dunn 1007 Ridgeland NE
Alma Ridge School (historical) Alma Ridge School (historical) Buffalo 1257 Cream
Anchorage School (historical) Anchorage School (historical) Buffalo 768 Cream
Cascade School (historical) Cascade School (historical) Buffalo 784 Urne
Deer Creek School (historical) Deer Creek School (historical) Buffalo 732 Urne
Iron Creek School (historical) Iron Creek School (historical) Buffalo 702 Alma
Lakeview School (historical) Lakeview School (historical) Buffalo 686 Cream
Little Bluebell School (historical) Little Bluebell School (historical) Buffalo 1237 Cream
Mill Creek School (historical) Mill Creek School (historical) Buffalo 699 Alma
Norwegian Valley School (historical) Norwegian Valley School (historical) Buffalo 902 Urne
Pine Creek Bluff School (historical) Pine Creek Bluff School (historical) Buffalo 1250 Modena
Rose Valley School (historical) Rose Valley School (historical) Buffalo 781 Cream
Sisson School (historical) Sisson School (historical) Buffalo 840 Modena
Trout Creek School (historical) Trout Creek School (historical) Buffalo 804 Urne
Urne School (historical) Urne School (historical) Buffalo 837 Urne
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Eau Claire 840 Eau Claire West
DeSales Seminary DeSales Seminary Milwaukee 627 South Milwaukee
Saint Joseph High School Saint Joseph High School Kenosha 620 Kenosha
Montessori Institute of Milwaukee School Montessori Institute of Milwaukee School Milwaukee 633 South Milwaukee
University of Wisconsin - Superior University of Wisconsin - Superior Douglas 636 Superior
Elm Grove School (historical) Elm Grove School (historical) Richland 732 Sextonville
Fairground School (historical) Fairground School (historical) Richland 748 Sextonville
Fiddlers Green School (historical) Fiddlers Green School (historical) Richland 810 Rockbridge
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Dodge 866 Astico
Gaffney School (historical) Gaffney School (historical) Dodge 830 Astico
Goebel School (historical) Goebel School (historical) Dodge 850 Astico
Grove Prairie School (historical) Grove Prairie School (historical) Dodge 863 Astico
Hartley School (historical) Hartley School (historical) Dodge 846 Astico
Hawkins Creek School (historical) Hawkins Creek School (historical) Richland 787 Rockbridge
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Richland 902 Rockbridge
Homestead School (historical) Homestead School (historical) Dodge 850 Astico
Maiden Lane School (historical) Maiden Lane School (historical) Dodge 817 Astico
Pershing School (historical) Pershing School (historical) Dodge 830 Astico
Pine River School (historical) Pine River School (historical) Richland 735 Sextonville
Pleasant Vale School (historical) Pleasant Vale School (historical) Dodge 863 Astico
Upper Little Willow School (historical) Upper Little Willow School (historical) Richland 909 Rockbridge
Valley School (historical) Valley School (historical) Dodge 843 Astico
Wheat Hollow School (historical) Wheat Hollow School (historical) Richland 984 Rockbridge
Wipple School (historical) Wipple School (historical) Dodge 843 Astico
Woodman School (historical) Woodman School (historical) Richland 909 Rockbridge
Bell Coulee School Bell Coulee School La Crosse 902 West Salem
Brookside School Brookside School Taylor 1375 Medford NW
Elvoy School Elvoy School Forest 1578 Hagerman Lake
Lake School Lake School Sawyer 1404 Spider Lake
Payne School (historical) Payne School (historical) Marinette 663 Porterfield SW
Poplar Grove School Poplar Grove School Taylor 1362 Lublin SE
Saint John Lutheran Church and School Saint John Lutheran Church and School Oconto 863 Breed
Woulf School (historical) Woulf School (historical) Marinette 669 Porterfield SW
Southern Wisconsin Center for the Developmentally Disabled Southern Wisconsin Center for the Developmentally Disabled Racine 840 Union Grove
Ney School (historical) Ney School (historical) Dunn 915 Rusk
Southren Door High School Southren Door High School Door 656 Little Sturgeon
Sevastpool School Sevastpool School Door 692 Institute
Park School Park School Marinette 610 Marinette West
Jackson Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Sheboygan 656 Sheboygan South
Seaman School (historical) Seaman School (historical) Richland 709 Avoca
South Dewey School South Dewey School Burnett 1224 Timberland
Baldwin Christian School Baldwin Christian School St. Croix 1119 Baldwin East
Cady-Wilson School Cady-Wilson School St. Croix 1227 Wilson
Birchdale School (historical) Birchdale School (historical) St. Croix 1250 Baldwin East
Broadview School Broadview School St. Croix 1250 Wilson
Brookville School (historical) Brookville School (historical) St. Croix 1102 Baldwin East
Cady and Lucas School (historical) Cady and Lucas School (historical) St. Croix 1191 Spring Valley
Cady Creek School (historical) Cady Creek School (historical) St. Croix 1181 Wilson
Cady School (historical) Cady School (historical) St. Croix 1214 Wilson
Clover Lawn School (historical) Clover Lawn School (historical) St. Croix 991 Northline
County Line School (historical) County Line School (historical) St. Croix 1138 River Falls East
Denver School (historical) Denver School (historical) St. Croix 1142 Wilson
East Baldwin School (historical) East Baldwin School (historical) St. Croix 1227 Baldwin East
Elm Grove School (historical) Elm Grove School (historical) St. Croix 1040 Baldwin West
Elm Lawn School (historical) Elm Lawn School (historical) St. Croix 1024 Roberts
Glen Mont School (historical) Glen Mont School (historical) St. Croix 899 Northline
Glover Station School (historical) Glover Station School (historical) St. Croix 965 Northline
Hammond Central School (historical) Hammond Central School (historical) St. Croix 1086 Baldwin West
Highland Ridge School (historical) Highland Ridge School (historical) St. Croix 1096 Wilson
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) St. Croix 994 Roberts
Hoover School (historical) Hoover School (historical) St. Croix 1207 Baldwin East
Liberty Hill School (historical) Liberty Hill School (historical) St. Croix 1102 River Falls East
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) St. Croix 1125 Baldwin West
Loyalty School (historical) Loyalty School (historical) St. Croix 1106 Baldwin East
Mann Valley School (historical) Mann Valley School (historical) St. Croix 912 Northline
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) St. Croix 932 Northline
Monument School (historical) Monument School (historical) St. Croix 961 Roberts
Nineteen Hundred School (historical) Nineteen Hundred School (historical) St. Croix 922 Roberts
North Centerville School (historical) North Centerville School (historical) St. Croix 1066 Baldwin West
North Valley School (historical) North Valley School (historical) St. Croix 1089 Baldwin West
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) St. Croix 1161 Baldwin West
Oak Knoll School (historical) Oak Knoll School (historical) St. Croix 919 River Falls West
Oak Ridge School (historical) Oak Ridge School (historical) St. Croix 873 Northline
Oak Valley School (historical) Oak Valley School (historical) St. Croix 1060 Roberts
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) St. Croix 1181 Spring Valley
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) St. Croix 1227 Baldwin East
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) St. Croix 1040 Northline
Prairie Lawn School (historical) Prairie Lawn School (historical) St. Croix 896 Northline
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) St. Croix 1083 Baldwin East
Summit School (historical) Summit School (historical) St. Croix 1276 Wilson
Sunny Lawn School (historical) Sunny Lawn School (historical) St. Croix 906 Northline
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) St. Croix 1201 Baldwin East
Trout Brook School (historical) Trout Brook School (historical) St. Croix 965 Roberts
Tydalen School (historical) Tydalen School (historical) St. Croix 1191 Baldwin East
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) St. Croix 1053 Baldwin West
Wildwood School (historical) Wildwood School (historical) St. Croix 1109 El Paso
Willow Hill School (historical) Willow Hill School (historical) St. Croix 1168 Baldwin West
Woodside School (historical) Woodside School (historical) St. Croix 1148 Baldwin West
Apple River School (historical) Apple River School (historical) St. Croix 919 Somerset North
Clarendon School (historical) Clarendon School (historical) St. Croix 965 New Richmond South
Elm Park School (historical) Elm Park School (historical) St. Croix 902 Somerset South
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) St. Croix 919 Somerset South
Four Corners School (historical) Four Corners School (historical) St. Croix 942 Somerset South
Lakeside School (historical) Lakeside School (historical) St. Croix 942 Somerset North
Landing Hill School (historical) Landing Hill School (historical) St. Croix 912 Somerset South
Lonesome Trail School (historical) Lonesome Trail School (historical) St. Croix 1001 New Richmond South
McKinley School (historical) McKinley School (historical) St. Croix 928 Somerset South
North Bass Lake School (historical) North Bass Lake School (historical) St. Croix 955 Somerset South
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) St. Croix 965 New Richmond South
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) St. Croix 997 New Richmond North
River View School (historical) River View School (historical) St. Croix 873 New Richmond North
Riverdale School (historical) Riverdale School (historical) St. Croix 889 Somerset North
Sand Hill School (historical) Sand Hill School (historical) St. Croix 919 Somerset North
Spring Brook School (historical) Spring Brook School (historical) St. Croix 997 New Richmond South
Squaw Lake School (historical) Squaw Lake School (historical) St. Croix 965 New Richmond North
Twin Pond School (historical) Twin Pond School (historical) St. Croix 1030 New Richmond South
Farview School Farview School Door 722 Jacksonport
Chippewa Valley Technical College - River Falls Chippewa Valley Technical College - River Falls Pierce 902 River Falls East
Malone Elementary School Malone Elementary School Pierce 843 Prescott
Meyer Middle School Meyer Middle School Pierce 912 River Falls East
Prescott High School Prescott High School Pierce 853 Prescott
Prescott Middle School Prescott Middle School Pierce 781 Hastings
River Falls High School River Falls High School Pierce 935 River Falls East
Saint Joseph Catholic School Saint Joseph Catholic School Pierce 778 Hastings
Banner School (historical) Banner School (historical) St. Croix 1093 Jewett
Beaver Valley School (historical) Beaver Valley School (historical) St. Croix 1132 Glenwood City
Camp Fourteen School (historical) Camp Fourteen School (historical) St. Croix 1194 Graytown
Camp Nine School (historical) Camp Nine School (historical) St. Croix 1175 Glenwood City
Carr Creek School (historical) Carr Creek School (historical) St. Croix 1148 Emerald
Clarks Crossing School (historical) Clarks Crossing School (historical) St. Croix 1289 Emerald
Cloverleaf School (historical) Cloverleaf School (historical) St. Croix 1220 Emerald
Cylon School (historical) Cylon School (historical) St. Croix 1060 Forest
Dry Run School (historical) Dry Run School (historical) St. Croix 1129 Jewett
East Pine Lake School (historical) East Pine Lake School (historical) St. Croix 1201 Emerald
Edgewood School (historical) Edgewood School (historical) St. Croix 1079 Forest
Erin Corners School (historical) Erin Corners School (historical) St. Croix 1053 Jewett
Gopher Lawn School (historical) Gopher Lawn School (historical) St. Croix 1053 Jewett
Grandview School (historical) Grandview School (historical) St. Croix 1102 Deer Park
Green Creek School (historical) Green Creek School (historical) St. Croix 1175 Forest
Hammond School (historical) Hammond School (historical) St. Croix 1161 Jewett
Happy Valley School (historical) Happy Valley School (historical) St. Croix 1148 Emerald
High Landing School (historical) High Landing School (historical) St. Croix 1083 Forest
Honyard School (historical) Honyard School (historical) St. Croix 1207 Emerald
Hutton Creek School (historical) Hutton Creek School (historical) St. Croix 1102 Emerald
Jewett Mills School (historical) Jewett Mills School (historical) St. Croix 1079 Jewett
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) St. Croix 1093 Jewett
Lowland School (historical) Lowland School (historical) St. Croix 1096 Deer Park
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) St. Croix 1293 Glenwood City
Meadowdale School (historical) Meadowdale School (historical) St. Croix 1030 Deer Park
New Richmond East Elementary School New Richmond East Elementary School St. Croix 1010 New Richmond South
New Richmond High School New Richmond High School St. Croix 1027 New Richmond South
New Richmond Middle School New Richmond Middle School St. Croix 994 New Richmond South
Oakdale School (historical) Oakdale School (historical) St. Croix 1211 Emerald
Oakland School (historical) Oakland School (historical) St. Croix 1129 Forest
Pine Heights School (historical) Pine Heights School (historical) St. Croix 1165 Glenwood City
Ridge View School (historical) Ridge View School (historical) St. Croix 1266 Glenwood City
Roddis School (historical) Roddis School (historical) St. Croix 1181 Glenwood City
Saint Anne's School Saint Anne's School St. Croix 892 Somerset North
Saint Bridget Parish Grade School Saint Bridget Parish Grade School St. Croix 899 River Falls East
Saint Mary's School Saint Mary's School St. Croix 984 New Richmond South
Somerset Elementary School Somerset Elementary School St. Croix 925 Somerset South
Somerset High School Somerset High School St. Croix 919 Somerset South
Sunny Slope School (historical) Sunny Slope School (historical) St. Croix 1171 Glenwood City
Three Willows School (historical) Three Willows School (historical) St. Croix 1165 Jewett
Thrifty Oak School (historical) Thrifty Oak School (historical) St. Croix 1181 Emerald
White Birch School (historical) White Birch School (historical) St. Croix 1217 Graytown
Woodland School (historical) Woodland School (historical) St. Croix 1161 Graytown
Bolen School (historical) Bolen School (historical) Dunn 1030 Connorsville
Chimney Rock School (historical) Chimney Rock School (historical) Dunn 961 Boyceville
Forest Grove School (historical) Forest Grove School (historical) Dunn 1224 Connorsville
Goff School (historical) Goff School (historical) Dunn 1014 Boyceville
Granger School (historical) Granger School (historical) Dunn 1099 Boyceville
Hilson School (historical) Hilson School (historical) Dunn 1086 Graytown
Maple Ridge School (historical) Maple Ridge School (historical) Dunn 1201 Boyceville
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Dunn 961 Boyceville
Oak Lawn School (historical) Oak Lawn School (historical) Dunn 1004 Connorsville
Oak Ridge School (historical) Oak Ridge School (historical) Dunn 1083 Boyceville
Pleasant Dale School (historical) Pleasant Dale School (historical) Dunn 1083 Boyceville
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Dunn 981 Boyceville
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Dunn 1027 Connorsville
Ridgeland Elementary School Ridgeland Elementary School Dunn 1093 Ridgeland
Schindler School (historical) Schindler School (historical) Dunn 1230 Glenwood City
Rock Elementary School Rock Elementary School St. Croix 850 Northline
Willow River Elementary School Willow River Elementary School St. Croix 751 Hudson
Houlton Elementary School Houlton Elementary School St. Croix 879 Stillwater
Hudson Junior High School Hudson Junior High School St. Croix 873 Northline
Hudson Middle School Hudson Middle School St. Croix 889 Northline
Hudson High School Hudson High School St. Croix 876 Northline
North Hudson Elementary School North Hudson Elementary School St. Croix 791 Hudson
Saint Patrick School Saint Patrick School St. Croix 751 Hudson
Barney School (historical) Barney School (historical) Juneau 1109 Potato Hill
Wafle School (historical) Wafle School (historical) Juneau 1194 Potato Hill
Footville Elementary School Footville Elementary School Rock 846 Footville
Orfordville Elementary School Orfordville Elementary School Rock 892 Orfordville
Parkview High School Parkview High School Rock 909 Orfordville
Violet Lawn School (historical) Violet Lawn School (historical) Juneau 945 Arkdale NW
Baldwin - Woodville High School Baldwin - Woodville High School St. Croix 1125 Baldwin West
Greenfield Elementary School Greenfield Elementary School St. Croix 1119 Baldwin West
Saint Croix Central Elementary School Saint Croix Central Elementary School St. Croix 1033 Roberts
Saint Croix Central High School Saint Croix Central High School St. Croix 1099 Baldwin West
Viking Middle School Viking Middle School St. Croix 1145 Baldwin East
Menominee Indian High School Menominee Indian High School Menominee 873 Thornton
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Menominee 843 Keshena
Apple River Valley School (historical) Apple River Valley School (historical) Polk 1115 Range
Bear Lake School (historical) Bear Lake School (historical) Polk 1109 Wapogasset Lake
Beaver Brook School (historical) Beaver Brook School (historical) Polk 1132 Amery
Blake School (historical) Blake School (historical) Polk 1184 Range
Deer Lake School (historical) Deer Lake School (historical) Polk 1119 Balsam Lake
East Balsam School (historical) East Balsam School (historical) Polk 1152 Balsam Lake
East Lincoln School (historical) East Lincoln School (historical) Polk 1102 Amery
El Salem School (historical) El Salem School (historical) Polk 1056 Nye
Elmgrove School (historical) Elmgrove School (historical) Polk 1086 Osceola
Farmington Center School (historical) Farmington Center School (historical) Polk 899 Osceola
Flannigan School (historical) Flannigan School (historical) Polk 1109 Amery
Forest View School (historical) Forest View School (historical) Polk 1060 Osceola
Goose Lake School (historical) Goose Lake School (historical) Polk 1161 Balsam Lake
Happy Corners School (historical) Happy Corners School (historical) Polk 1230 Turtle Lake
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Polk 1171 Range
High Bridge School (historical) High Bridge School (historical) Polk 1024 Wapogasset Lake
Edgewood School (historical) Edgewood School (historical) Polk 1286 Clayton
Horseshoe Lake School (historical) Horseshoe Lake School (historical) Polk 1230 Turtle Lake
Joel School (historical) Joel School (historical) Polk 1142 Amery
Lakeside School (historical) Lakeside School (historical) Polk 1093 Deer Park
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Polk 1152 Forest
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Polk 1138 Amery
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Polk 1171 Balsam Lake
Meadowview School (historical) Meadowview School (historical) Polk 942 Nye
Northview School (historical) Northview School (historical) Polk 1148 Deer Park
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Polk 1115 Wapogasset Lake
Oak View School (historical) Oak View School (historical) Polk 1142 Amery
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Polk 1194 Balsam Lake
Pine Lake School (historical) Pine Lake School (historical) Polk 1027 Nye
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Polk 1073 Wapogasset Lake
School Number 1 (historical) School Number 1 (historical) Polk 1171 Range
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Polk 1158 Balsam Lake
South Clayton School (historical) South Clayton School (historical) Polk 1220 Clayton
South Milltown School (historical) South Milltown School (historical) Polk 1211 Centuria
Sucker Lake School (historical) Sucker Lake School (historical) Polk 1093 Wapogasset Lake
Sunnydale School (historical) Sunnydale School (historical) Polk 1234 Graytown
Ubet School (historical) Ubet School (historical) Polk 1119 Nye
Volga School (historical) Volga School (historical) Polk 1106 Wapogasset Lake
Wagon Landing School (historical) Wagon Landing School (historical) Polk 1033 Deer Park
Washington School (historical) Washington School (historical) Polk 1211 Turtle Lake
West Clayton School (historical) West Clayton School (historical) Polk 1132 Amery
Woodrow School (historical) Woodrow School (historical) Polk 1250 Centuria
Elkhart Lake Elementary / Middle School Elkhart Lake Elementary / Middle School Sheboygan 958 Elkhart Lake
Elkhart Lake High School Elkhart Lake High School Sheboygan 965 Elkhart Lake
Arnold School (historical) Arnold School (historical) Price 1499 Butternut Lake
Butternut School (historical) Butternut School (historical) Price 1555 Butternut Lake
Camp Merril School (historical) Camp Merril School (historical) Price 1424 Lac Sault Dore
Catawba Middle School Catawba Middle School Price 1535 Kennan
Dover 3-E School (historical) Dover 3-E School (historical) Price 1716 Thunder Creek
Dover 5-G School (historical) Dover 5-G School (historical) Price 1683 Dover
East Hackett School (historical) East Hackett School (historical) Price 1690 Thunder Creek
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Price 1483 Hawkins
Forest Vale School (historical) Forest Vale School (historical) Price 1542 Kennan
Four Corners School (historical) Four Corners School (historical) Price 1486 Hawkins
Hawkins Road School (historical) Hawkins Road School (historical) Price 1424 Hawkins
Johnston School (historical) Johnston School (historical) Price 1611 Kennan
Kennan Elementary School Kennan Elementary School Price 1509 Kennan
Knox Mills School (historical) Knox Mills School (historical) Price 1644 Brantwood
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Price 1657 Spirit
Lone Corner School (historical) Lone Corner School (historical) Price 1673 Big Briens Lake
Martins Hill School (historical) Martins Hill School (historical) Price 1519 Kennan
Miller Road School (historical) Miller Road School (historical) Price 1608 Dover
Norlin School (historical) Norlin School (historical) Price 1804 Timms Hill
Ogema Elementary School Ogema Elementary School Price 1581 Ogema
Old Mill School (historical) Old Mill School (historical) Price 1503 Kennan
Park Falls Elementary School Park Falls Elementary School Price 1532 Park Falls
Chequamegon High School Chequamegon High School Price 1535 Park Falls
Park Falls Junior High School Park Falls Junior High School Price 1526 Park Falls
Pershing Junior High School (historical) Pershing Junior High School (historical) Price 1617 Brantwood
Pershing School (historical) Pershing School (historical) Price 1693 Brantwood
Phillips Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Price 1483 Phillips
Phillips High School Phillips High School Price 1480 Phillips
Pixley Dam School (historical) Pixley Dam School (historical) Price 1506 Lugerville
Poplar Creek School (historical) Poplar Creek School (historical) Price 1516 Dover
Poplar Hill School (historical) Poplar Hill School (historical) Price 1476 Lugerville
Prentice High School Prentice High School Price 1545 Prentice
Ring School (historical) Ring School (historical) Price 1844 Timms Hill
Saint Anthony of Padua Catholic School Saint Anthony of Padua Catholic School Price 1519 Park Falls
Shady Knoll School (historical) Shady Knoll School (historical) Price 1585 Pike Lake NW
South Fork School (historical) South Fork School (historical) Price 1467 Lac Sault Dore
Spirit Center School (historical) Spirit Center School (historical) Price 1683 Spirit
Stone Lake School (historical) Stone Lake School (historical) Price 1709 Timms Hill
Viola Villa School (historical) Viola Villa School (historical) Price 1614 Dover
Whitman School (historical) Whitman School (historical) Price 1673 Dover
Wilson School (historical) Wilson School (historical) Price 1516 Butternut Lake
Wilson School (historical) Wilson School (historical) Price 1617 Spirit
Menominee Indian Middle School Menominee Indian Middle School Menominee 1063 Neopit
Saint Anthonys School Saint Anthonys School Menominee 1066 Neopit
Ellsworth High School Ellsworth High School Pierce 1194 Ellsworth
Saint Francis School Saint Francis School Pierce 1207 Ellsworth
Calvary Lutheran School Calvary Lutheran School Ozaukee 669 Thiensville
Cedarburg High School Cedarburg High School Ozaukee 833 Cedarburg
Donges Bay Elementary School Donges Bay Elementary School Ozaukee 718 Thiensville
Grafton Elementary School Grafton Elementary School Ozaukee 791 Cedarburg
Grafton High School Grafton High School Ozaukee 794 Cedarburg
Hill Public School (historical) Hill Public School (historical) Ozaukee 705 Port Washington West
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Ozaukee 889 Batavia
Homestead High School Homestead High School Ozaukee 715 Thiensville
John Long Middle School John Long Middle School Ozaukee 784 Cedarburg
Kennedy Elementary School Kennedy Elementary School Ozaukee 764 Cedarburg
Lake Shore Middle School Lake Shore Middle School Ozaukee 702 Thiensville
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ozaukee 725 Port Washington West
Oriole Lane Elementary School Oriole Lane Elementary School Ozaukee 682 Cedarburg
Ozaukee High School Ozaukee High School Ozaukee 837 Port Washington West
Port Washington High School Port Washington High School Ozaukee 682 Port Washington West
Public School Number 1 (historical) Public School Number 1 (historical) Ozaukee 636 Port Washington East
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Ozaukee 676 Port Washington East
Saint Paul Lutheran School Saint Paul Lutheran School Ozaukee 768 Cedarburg
Saints Cecilia and James Catholic School Saints Cecilia and James Catholic School Ozaukee 702 Thiensville
Saukville Elementary School Saukville Elementary School Ozaukee 758 Port Washington West
Steffen Middle School Steffen Middle School Ozaukee 712 Thiensville
Thomas Jefferson Middle School Thomas Jefferson Middle School Ozaukee 718 Port Washington West
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Ozaukee 814 Menomonee Falls
Webster Middle School Webster Middle School Ozaukee 846 Five Corners
Woodview Elementary School Woodview Elementary School Ozaukee 787 Cedarburg
Baughman School (historical) Baughman School (historical) Taylor 1181 Sheldon
Bellinger School (historical) Bellinger School (historical) Taylor 1270 Bellinger
Birchwood School (historical) Birchwood School (historical) Taylor 1499 Rib River Lookout Tower
Buddy School (historical) Buddy School (historical) Taylor 1522 Rib River Lookout Tower
Clearview Elementary School Clearview Elementary School Taylor 1565 Rib Lake
Fairfield School (historical) Fairfield School (historical) Taylor 1467 Rib River Lookout Tower
Fawn Valley School (historical) Fawn Valley School (historical) Taylor 1581 Rib Lake
Gilman High School Gilman High School Taylor 1243 Gilman
Green Grove School (historical) Green Grove School (historical) Taylor 1509 Rib River Lookout Tower
Holy Rosary School Holy Rosary School Taylor 1424 Medford
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Taylor 1460 Medford
Lincoln Public School (historical) Lincoln Public School (historical) Taylor 1407 Medford
Medford High School Medford High School Taylor 1480 Medford
Medford Middle School Medford Middle School Taylor 1470 Medford
Mud Lake School (historical) Mud Lake School (historical) Taylor 1634 Wood Lake
Pioneer School (historical) Pioneer School (historical) Taylor 1211 Jump River
Red Brick School (historical) Red Brick School (historical) Taylor 1260 Bellinger
Rib Lake High School Rib Lake High School Taylor 1578 Rib Lake
Rib River School (historical) Rib River School (historical) Taylor 1529 Rib Lake
Riverdale School (historical) Riverdale School (historical) Taylor 1181 Sheldon
Silver Creek Elementary School Silver Creek Elementary School Taylor 1512 Westboro
Stetsonville Elementary School Stetsonville Elementary School Taylor 1457 Stetsonville
Sunny Knoll School (historical) Sunny Knoll School (historical) Taylor 1526 Rib River Lookout Tower
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Taylor 1230 Jump River
Westland School (historical) Westland School (historical) Taylor 1224 Bellinger
Wood Prairie School (historical) Wood Prairie School (historical) Taylor 1316 Jump River
Woodville School (historical) Woodville School (historical) Taylor 1499 Rib River Lookout Tower
Christ Lutheran School Christ Lutheran School Vilas 1650 Eagle River East
Marlands School (historical) Marlands School (historical) Vilas 1608 Fence Lake
North Lakeland Elementary School North Lakeland Elementary School Vilas 1644 Papoose Lake
Northland Pines Elementary School Eagle River Northland Pines Elementary School Eagle River Vilas 1660 Eagle River West
Northland Pines Elementary School Saint Germain Northland Pines Elementary School Saint Germain Vilas 1637 Saint Germain
Northland Pines High School Northland Pines High School Vilas 1650 Eagle River East
Northland Pines - Land O'Lakes School Northland Pines - Land O'Lakes School Vilas 1703 Land O' Lakes
Saint Peter the Fisherman School Saint Peter the Fisherman School Vilas 1647 Eagle River East
Balsam Ridge School (historical) Balsam Ridge School (historical) Sawyer 1289 Exeland
Barber Lake School (historical) Barber Lake School (historical) Sawyer 1381 Blaisdell Lake
Bellisle Falls School (historical) Bellisle Falls School (historical) Sawyer 1224 Exeland
Bishop Bridge School (historical) Bishop Bridge School (historical) Sawyer 1299 Winter
Blair School (historical) Blair School (historical) Sawyer 1247 Hayward
Boylan School (historical) Boylan School (historical) Sawyer 1394 Reserve
Brunette School (historical) Brunette School (historical) Sawyer 1211 Exeland
Chippanazie School (historical) Chippanazie School (historical) Sawyer 1270 Stanberry East
Clear Lake School (historical) Clear Lake School (historical) Sawyer 1440 Seeley
Exeland Elementary School Exeland Elementary School Sawyer 1197 Exeland
Hauer School (historical) Hauer School (historical) Sawyer 1332 Hauer
Hayward Elementary School Hayward Elementary School Sawyer 1214 Hayward
Hayward Middle School Hayward Middle School Sawyer 1211 Stanberry East
Hunter School (historical) Hunter School (historical) Sawyer 1342 New Post
Indian School (historical) Indian School (historical) Sawyer 1243 Hayward
Jackson School (historical) Jackson School (historical) Sawyer 1371 Seeley
Jordon School (historical) Jordon School (historical) Sawyer 1342 Bean Lake
Kinnamon School (historical) Kinnamon School (historical) Sawyer 1329 Reserve
McClaine School (historical) McClaine School (historical) Sawyer 1384 Seeley
Meadowbrook School (historical) Meadowbrook School (historical) Sawyer 1250 Hogsback Creek
O'Brien Hill School (historical) O'Brien Hill School (historical) Sawyer 1394 Hayward
Radisson Elementary School Radisson Elementary School Sawyer 1243 Radisson
Reppert School (historical) Reppert School (historical) Sawyer 1240 Exeland
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Sawyer 1230 Exeland
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Sawyer 1335 New Post
Round Lake School (historical) Round Lake School (historical) Sawyer 1381 Seeley
Sabin School (historical) Sabin School (historical) Sawyer 1332 Totagatic Lake
Smith Lake School (historical) Smith Lake School (historical) Sawyer 1312 Hayward
Spider Lake School (historical) Spider Lake School (historical) Sawyer 1411 Spider Lake
Stone Lake Elementary School Stone Lake Elementary School Sawyer 1355 Stone Lake
Thornapple School (historical) Thornapple School (historical) Sawyer 1411 Babbs Island
Twin Lakes School (historical) Twin Lakes School (historical) Sawyer 1444 Seeley
West Fork School (historical) West Fork School (historical) Sawyer 1381 Moose Lake
Wheeler School (historical) Wheeler School (historical) Sawyer 1224 Hayward
Whitefish School (historical) Whitefish School (historical) Sawyer 1293 Reserve
Windfall School (historical) Windfall School (historical) Sawyer 1178 Exeland
Winter High School Winter High School Sawyer 1375 Winter
Saint Paul's Evangelical Lutheran School Saint Paul's Evangelical Lutheran School Juneau 925 Wonewoc
Wonewoc - Center High School Wonewoc - Center High School Juneau 948 Wonewoc
Coon Valley Elementary School Coon Valley Elementary School Vernon 745 Coon Valley
De Soto High School De Soto High School Vernon 705 De Soto
Readstown Elementary School Readstown Elementary School Vernon 778 Readstown
Stoddard Elementary School Stoddard Elementary School Vernon 659 Stoddard
Birchwood High School Birchwood High School Washburn 1260 Birchwood
Brownlee School (historical) Brownlee School (historical) Washburn 1171 Bean Lake
Chittamo School (historical) Chittamo School (historical) Washburn 1093 Chittamo
Crystal School (historical) Crystal School (historical) Washburn 1299 Potato Lake
Edgewood School (historical) Edgewood School (historical) Washburn 1299 Bean Lake
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Washburn 1243 Springbrook
Hammill Grade School (historical) Hammill Grade School (historical) Washburn 1089 Spooner
Mackay Valley School (historical) Mackay Valley School (historical) Washburn 1171 Springbrook
Northwood School Northwood School Washburn 1070 Gordon
Pine Knoll School (historical) Pine Knoll School (historical) Washburn 1302 Stone Lake
Saint Francis de Sales School Saint Francis de Sales School Washburn 1089 Spooner
Shell Lake Elementary School Shell Lake Elementary School Washburn 1240 Shell Lake
Shell Lake High School Shell Lake High School Washburn 1230 Shell Lake
Spooner High School Spooner High School Washburn 1109 Spooner
Stanbery School (historical) Stanbery School (historical) Washburn 1138 Springbrook
Stinnett School (historical) Stinnett School (historical) Washburn 1145 Bean Lake
Cary Public School (historical) Cary Public School (historical) Iron 1565 Ironwood
Oma School (historical) Oma School (historical) Iron 1562 Pine Lake
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Iron 1519 Ironwood
Springstead School (historical) Springstead School (historical) Iron 1617 Turtle-Flambeau Flowage
Beloit Catholic High School Beloit Catholic High School Rock 797 Beloit
Memorial High School Memorial High School Rock 751 Beloit
Beloit Vocational School Beloit Vocational School Rock 751 Beloit
Child High School Child High School Rock 823 Edgerton
Clinton Elementary School Clinton Elementary School Rock 948 Clinton
Clinton Middle School Clinton Middle School Rock 948 Clinton
Cox School Cox School Rock 860 Edgerton
Edgerton Community Elementary School Edgerton Community Elementary School Rock 850 Edgerton
Edgerton Middle School Edgerton Middle School Rock 830 Edgerton
Levi Leonard Elementary School Levi Leonard Elementary School Rock 912 Evansville
Evansville High School Evansville High School Rock 909 Evansville
J C McKenna Middle School J C McKenna Middle School Rock 909 Evansville
Parker High School Parker High School Rock 912 Janesville West
Jackson Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Rock 840 Janesville West
Leota School for Girls Leota School for Girls Rock 912 Evansville
McLenegan Elementary School McLenegan Elementary School Rock 810 Beloit
McNeel Middle School McNeel Middle School Rock 817 Beloit
Millard Home School Millard Home School Rock 919 Evansville
Milton College (historical) Milton College (historical) Rock 902 Milton
East Elementary School East Elementary School Rock 876 Milton
Milton High School Milton High School Rock 919 Milton
Milton Middle School Milton Middle School Rock 876 Milton
West Elementary School West Elementary School Rock 886 Milton
Monroe Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Rock 860 Janesville East
Our Lady of the Assumption School Our Lady of the Assumption School Rock 794 Beloit
Parker Public School (historical) Parker Public School (historical) Rock 771 Beloit
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Rock 873 Edgerton
Saint Matthew's Lutheran School Saint Matthew's Lutheran School Rock 863 Janesville West
Rock County Christian School Rock County Christian School Rock 781 Beloit
Saint William Catholic School Saint William Catholic School Rock 833 Janesville West
Seventh Day Adventist Elementary School Seventh Day Adventist Elementary School Rock 791 Beloit
Turner Middle School Turner Middle School Rock 804 Beloit
Wyler School for Boys Wyler School for Boys Rock 925 Evansville
Barnes School (historical) Barnes School (historical) Bayfield 1204 Upper Eau Claire Lake
Bayfield High School Bayfield High School Bayfield 810 Bayfield
Drummond High School Drummond High School Bayfield 1322 Drummond
Hall School (historical) Hall School (historical) Bayfield 1240 Upper Eau Claire Lake
Holy Family-Saint Francis School Holy Family-Saint Francis School Bayfield 732 Bayfield
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Bayfield 1453 Drummond
Pease School (historical) Pease School (historical) Bayfield 1240 Upper Eau Claire Lake
Saint Louis School Saint Louis School Bayfield 728 Washburn
Alton School (historical) Alton School (historical) Juneau 958 Wonewoc
Cattail Valley School (historical) Cattail Valley School (historical) Juneau 906 Potato Hill
Darrow School (historical) Darrow School (historical) Juneau 1125 Potato Hill
Lyndon Station Elementary School Lyndon Station Elementary School Juneau 906 Lyndon Station
West Side Elementary School West Side Elementary School Juneau 899 Mauston
Mauston High School Mauston High School Juneau 899 Mauston
Olson Middle School Olson Middle School Juneau 899 Mauston
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Juneau 1273 Potato Hill
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Juneau 1168 Wonewoc
Potter School (historical) Potter School (historical) Juneau 1201 Wonewoc
Red School (historical) Red School (historical) Juneau 1201 Wonewoc
Rock Valley School (historical) Rock Valley School (historical) Juneau 902 Potato Hill
Saint Patrick School Saint Patrick School Juneau 883 Mauston
Sheep Pasture Bluff School (historical) Sheep Pasture Bluff School (historical) Juneau 902 Potato Hill
Doudna Elementary School Doudna Elementary School Richland 725 Richland Center
Gault School (historical) Gault School (historical) Richland 925 Gillingham
Lone Rock Elementary School Lone Rock Elementary School Richland 709 Lone Rock
Richland Center High School Richland Center High School Richland 787 Richland Center
Richland Christian Academy Richland Christian Academy Richland 735 Richland Center
Richland Middle School Richland Middle School Richland 751 Richland Center
Rockbridge Elementary School Rockbridge Elementary School Richland 781 Rockbridge
University of Wisconsin Center-Richland University of Wisconsin Center-Richland Richland 745 Richland Center
Viola Elementary School Viola Elementary School Richland 774 La Farge
Grove View School Grove View School Vernon 1240 Dell
Hillsboro Elementary School Hillsboro Elementary School Vernon 1047 Hillsboro
Hillsboro High School Hillsboro High School Vernon 1010 Hillsboro
La Farge High School La Farge High School Vernon 823 La Farge
North Clinton School North Clinton School Vernon 1325 Dell
Pleasant Ridge Waldorf School Pleasant Ridge Waldorf School Vernon 1280 Viroqua
South Clinton School South Clinton School Vernon 1247 Dell
Sugar Grove School Sugar Grove School Vernon 1306 Dell
Viroqua Christian School Viroqua Christian School Vernon 1260 Viroqua
Viroqua High School Viroqua High School Vernon 1263 Viroqua
Westby High School Westby High School Vernon 1306 Westby
Amsterdam School (historical) Amsterdam School (historical) Sheboygan 653 Cedar Grove
Banner School (historical) Banner School (historical) Sheboygan 810 Plymouth South
Batavia Elementary School Batavia Elementary School Sheboygan 873 Batavia
Beaver Creek School (historical) Beaver Creek School (historical) Sheboygan 728 Cedar Grove
Bethlehem Lutheran School Bethlehem Lutheran School Sheboygan 627 Sheboygan South
Bonnie View School (historical) Bonnie View School (historical) Sheboygan 837 Plymouth South
Calvary Evangelical Lutheran Grade School Calvary Evangelical Lutheran Grade School Sheboygan 656 Sheboygan North
Cascade Elementary School Cascade Elementary School Sheboygan 945 Cascade
Cedar Grove Elementary School Cedar Grove Elementary School Sheboygan 712 Cedar Grove
Cedar Grove High School Cedar Grove High School Sheboygan 718 Cedar Grove
Christ Child Academy Christ Child Academy Sheboygan 630 Sheboygan South
Cornerstone Christian Academy Cornerstone Christian Academy Sheboygan 646 Sheboygan North
Early Learning Center School Early Learning Center School Sheboygan 630 Sheboygan South
Ebenezer Christian School Ebenezer Christian School Sheboygan 673 Sheboygan North
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Sheboygan 892 Franklin
Farnsworth Middle School Farnsworth Middle School Sheboygan 636 Sheboygan South
Grant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Sheboygan 633 Sheboygan North
Greene School (historical) Greene School (historical) Sheboygan 774 Random Lake
Harmon School (historical) Harmon School (historical) Sheboygan 833 Plymouth South
Hoard School (historical) Hoard School (historical) Sheboygan 755 Random Lake
Holden School (historical) Holden School (historical) Sheboygan 748 Plymouth South
Holy Family School Holy Family School Sheboygan 636 Sheboygan North
Horace Mann Middle School Horace Mann Middle School Sheboygan 673 Sheboygan South
Northview Elementary School Northview Elementary School Sheboygan 725 Howards Grove
Howards Grove High School Howards Grove High School Sheboygan 725 Howards Grove
Howards Grove Middle School Howards Grove Middle School Sheboygan 712 Howards Grove
Hull Crossing School (historical) Hull Crossing School (historical) Sheboygan 1001 Elkhart Lake
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Sheboygan 633 Sheboygan South
Jefferson School (historical) Jefferson School (historical) Sheboygan 679 Cedar Grove
Joliet School (historical) Joliet School (historical) Sheboygan 981 Elkhart Lake
Lafollette School (historical) Lafollette School (historical) Sheboygan 873 Batavia
Lakeview School (historical) Lakeview School (historical) Sheboygan 702 Cedar Grove
Landmark Christian Care Academy Landmark Christian Care Academy Sheboygan 712 Sheboygan Falls
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Sheboygan 906 Random Lake
Lightfoot Elementary School Lightfoot Elementary School Sheboygan 676 Sheboygan Falls
Lincoln - Erdman Elementary School Lincoln - Erdman Elementary School Sheboygan 699 Howards Grove
Longfellow Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sheboygan 587 Sheboygan South
Longfellow School (historical) Longfellow School (historical) Sheboygan 958 Batavia
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School Sheboygan 597 Sheboygan Falls
Lyndon Mitchell School (historical) Lyndon Mitchell School (historical) Sheboygan 942 Cascade
Mankato School (historical) Mankato School (historical) Sheboygan 899 Elkhart Lake
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Sheboygan 741 Cedar Grove
North Cedar Grove School (historical) North Cedar Grove School (historical) Sheboygan 709 Cedar Grove
Oostburg Christian School Oostburg Christian School Sheboygan 699 Cedar Grove
Oostburg Elementary School Oostburg Elementary School Sheboygan 699 Cedar Grove
Oostburg High School Oostburg High School Sheboygan 709 Cedar Grove
Oostburg Middle School Oostburg Middle School Sheboygan 709 Cedar Grove
Oostburg Upper Elementary School Oostburg Upper Elementary School Sheboygan 692 Cedar Grove
Parkview Elementary School Parkview Elementary School Sheboygan 879 Franklin
Parnell Elementary School Parnell Elementary School Sheboygan 1079 Cascade
Pius School (historical) Pius School (historical) Sheboygan 1050 Dundee
Plymouth Grade School (historical) Plymouth Grade School (historical) Sheboygan 850 Plymouth South
Plymouth High School Plymouth High School Sheboygan 866 Plymouth South
Random Lake High School Random Lake High School Sheboygan 879 Random Lake
River Valley School (historical) River Valley School (historical) Sheboygan 722 Cedar Grove
Riverview Middle School Riverview Middle School Sheboygan 843 Franklin
Ross School (historical) Ross School (historical) Sheboygan 853 Plymouth South
Russell and Rhine School (historical) Russell and Rhine School (historical) Sheboygan 961 Elkhart Lake
Saint John Lutheran School Saint John Lutheran School Sheboygan 912 Random Lake
Our Lady of the Lakes School Our Lady of the Lakes School Sheboygan 906 Random Lake
Saint Mary School Saint Mary School Sheboygan 709 Sheboygan Falls
School Number 2 (historical) School Number 2 (historical) Sheboygan 797 Plymouth South
Scott Center School (historical) Scott Center School (historical) Sheboygan 974 Batavia
Sheboygan Christian School Sheboygan Christian School Sheboygan 627 Sheboygan North
Sheboygan County Christian High School Sheboygan County Christian High School Sheboygan 610 Sheboygan South
Sheboygan Falls Middle School Sheboygan Falls Middle School Sheboygan 696 Sheboygan Falls
Sheboygan Falls High School Sheboygan Falls High School Sheboygan 699 Sheboygan Falls
South High School South High School Sheboygan 627 Sheboygan South
South Cedar Grove School (historical) South Cedar Grove School (historical) Sheboygan 728 Cedar Grove
South Prairie School (historical) South Prairie School (historical) Sheboygan 1099 Cascade
Spring Farm School (historical) Spring Farm School (historical) Sheboygan 935 Cascade
Spring Valley School (historical) Spring Valley School (historical) Sheboygan 997 Elkhart Lake
State Road School (historical) State Road School (historical) Sheboygan 1070 Dundee
Third Ward School (historical) Third Ward School (historical) Sheboygan 584 Sheboygan South
University of Wisconsin-Sheboygan County Campus University of Wisconsin-Sheboygan County Campus Sheboygan 686 Sheboygan Falls
Urban Middle School Urban Middle School Sheboygan 633 Sheboygan North
Valley School (historical) Valley School (historical) Sheboygan 928 Elkhart Lake
Victor School (historical) Victor School (historical) Sheboygan 915 Cascade
West Oostburg School (historical) West Oostburg School (historical) Sheboygan 712 Cedar Grove
Whittier School (historical) Whittier School (historical) Sheboygan 899 Plymouth South
Wilson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School Sheboygan 627 Sheboygan South
Winooski School (historical) Winooski School (historical) Sheboygan 830 Plymouth South
Necedah Middle / High School Necedah Middle / High School Juneau 902 Necedah
Alcott School (historical) Alcott School (historical) Calumet 830 Brillion
Beecher School (historical) Beecher School (historical) Calumet 797 Sherwood
Brillion High School Brillion High School Calumet 830 Brillion
Byron School (historical) Byron School (historical) Calumet 899 Hilbert
Carson School (historical) Carson School (historical) Calumet 873 Brillion
Chilton Area Catholic School Chilton Area Catholic School Calumet 902 Chilton
Chilton Elementary School Chilton Elementary School Calumet 922 Chilton
Chilton High School Chilton High School Calumet 912 Chilton
Clay School (historical) Clay School (historical) Calumet 801 Sherwood
Darling School (historical) Darling School (historical) Calumet 951 Marytown
Everett School (historical) Everett School (historical) Calumet 951 Sherwood
Hawthorne School (historical) Hawthorne School (historical) Calumet 823 Potter
Hilbert Elementary School Hilbert Elementary School Calumet 837 Hilbert
Holmes School (historical) Holmes School (historical) Calumet 791 Hilbert
Divine Savior Catholic School Divine Savior Catholic School Calumet 984 Kiel
Howe School (historical) Howe School (historical) Calumet 932 Hilbert
Jackson School (historical) Jackson School (historical) Calumet 820 Hilbert
Jefferson School (historical) Jefferson School (historical) Calumet 938 Marytown
Lee School (historical) Lee School (historical) Calumet 820 Potter
Longfellow School (historical) Longfellow School (historical) Calumet 843 Hilbert
Lowell School (historical) Lowell School (historical) Calumet 869 Kiel
Marquette School (historical) Marquette School (historical) Calumet 814 Stockbridge
New Holstein Elementary School New Holstein Elementary School Calumet 991 Kiel
New Holstein High School New Holstein High School Calumet 974 Kiel
New Hope Center New Hope Center Calumet 899 Chilton
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Calumet 823 Potter
Saint Augustine School (historical) Saint Augustine School (historical) Calumet 902 Chilton
Saint John - Sacred Heart School Saint John - Sacred Heart School Calumet 840 Hilbert
Saint Martin School (historical) Saint Martin School (historical) Calumet 896 Potter
Saint Mary Catholic School Saint Mary Catholic School Calumet 833 Hilbert
Holy Family School Holy Family School Calumet 830 Brillion
Saint Peter Lutheran School Saint Peter Lutheran School Calumet 833 Hilbert
Sherman School (historical) Sherman School (historical) Calumet 896 Chilton
Trinity Evangelical Lutheran School Trinity Evangelical Lutheran School Calumet 840 Brillion
Twain School (historical) Twain School (historical) Calumet 922 Chilton
Wagner School (historical) Wagner School (historical) Calumet 830 Potter
Webster School (historical) Webster School (historical) Calumet 860 Hilbert
Wray School (historical) Wray School (historical) Calumet 981 Chilton
Bohris Valley School (historical) Bohris Valley School (historical) Buffalo 741 Dodge
Buell Valley School (historical) Buell Valley School (historical) Buffalo 879 Lookout
Buffalo Ridge School (historical) Buffalo Ridge School (historical) Buffalo 1220 Winona West
Cowie School (historical) Cowie School (historical) Buffalo 764 Swinns Valley
Davis Valley School (historical) Davis Valley School (historical) Buffalo 879 Lookout
Doelle School (historical) Doelle School (historical) Buffalo 758 Dodge
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Buffalo 741 Fountain City
Four Corners School (historical) Four Corners School (historical) Buffalo 1312 Gilmanton
Garden Valley School (historical) Garden Valley School (historical) Buffalo 748 Cochrane
Garden Valley School (historical) Garden Valley School (historical) Buffalo 771 Waumandee
Gilman Valley School (historical) Gilman Valley School (historical) Buffalo 817 Gilmanton
Griffin School (historical) Griffin School (historical) Buffalo 915 Gilmanton
Hanson School (historical) Hanson School (historical) Buffalo 823 Waumandee
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Buffalo 860 Swinns Valley
Irish Valley School (historical) Irish Valley School (historical) Buffalo 774 Waumandee
Jahns Valley School (historical) Jahns Valley School (historical) Buffalo 919 Waumandee
Lincoln Public School (historical) Lincoln Public School (historical) Buffalo 807 Mondovi
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Buffalo 787 Waumandee
Lookout School (historical) Lookout School (historical) Buffalo 906 Lookout
Lower Bennett Valley School (historical) Lower Bennett Valley School (historical) Buffalo 840 Lookout
Marshland School (historical) Marshland School (historical) Buffalo 768 Winona East
McWeeney School (historical) McWeeney School (historical) Buffalo 761 Swinns Valley
Meadowbrook School (historical) Meadowbrook School (historical) Buffalo 932 Lookout
Mondovi Elementary School Mondovi Elementary School Buffalo 810 Mondovi
Mondovi High School Mondovi High School Buffalo 810 Mondovi
Montana Ridge School (historical) Montana Ridge School (historical) Buffalo 1322 Swinns Valley
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Buffalo 1243 Dodge
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Buffalo 804 Gilmanton
Oak Valley School (historical) Oak Valley School (historical) Buffalo 673 Cochrane
Pecks School (historical) Pecks School (historical) Buffalo 837 Swinns Valley
Platt School (historical) Platt School (historical) Buffalo 728 Winona East
Praag School (historical) Praag School (historical) Buffalo 856 Modena
Rindahl School (historical) Rindahl School (historical) Buffalo 974 Lookout
Sacred Heart Grade School Sacred Heart Grade School Buffalo 801 Mondovi
Schoepp Valley School (historical) Schoepp Valley School (historical) Buffalo 771 Waumandee
Sharp Corner School (historical) Sharp Corner School (historical) Buffalo 860 Gilmanton
Threemile Creek School (historical) Threemile Creek School (historical) Buffalo 840 Gilmanton
Upper Eagle Creek School (historical) Upper Eagle Creek School (historical) Buffalo 1138 Waumandee
Upper Irish Valley School (historical) Upper Irish Valley School (historical) Buffalo 879 Swinns Valley
Upper Montana Ridge School (historical) Upper Montana Ridge School (historical) Buffalo 1335 Lookout
Whelan Public School (historical) Whelan Public School (historical) Buffalo 810 Mondovi
Whelan School (historical) Whelan School (historical) Buffalo 958 Gilmanton
Cross School (historical) Cross School (historical) Buffalo 1204 Fountain City
Adams Elementary School Adams Elementary School Adams 971 Adams
Adams - Friendship High School Adams - Friendship High School Adams 951 Adams
Badger Valley School (historical) Badger Valley School (historical) Adams 866 Big Spring
Chester School (historical) Chester School (historical) Adams 932 Arkdale NE
Cottonville School (historical) Cottonville School (historical) Adams 961 Roche A Cri
Dell Prairie School (historical) Dell Prairie School (historical) Adams 1001 Big Spring
Fordham School (historical) Fordham School (historical) Adams 971 Grand Marsh
Adams - Friendship Elementary School Adams - Friendship Elementary School Adams 951 Adams
Grand Marsh Elementary School Grand Marsh Elementary School Adams 1010 Grand Marsh
Niebull School (historical) Niebull School (historical) Adams 1010 Arkdale NE
Pole Bridge School (historical) Pole Bridge School (historical) Adams 1060 Hancock
Rathermel School (historical) Rathermel School (historical) Adams 1053 Hancock
Stafford School (historical) Stafford School (historical) Adams 886 Briggsville
Twin Valley School (historical) Twin Valley School (historical) Adams 915 Wisconsin Dells North
Ward School (historical) Ward School (historical) Adams 896 Big Spring
Adventist School (historical) Adventist School (historical) Marquette 850 Oxford
Endeavor Elementary School Endeavor Elementary School Marquette 801 Endeavor
Forest Lane Elementary School Forest Lane Elementary School Marquette 837 Montello
Log Cabin School Log Cabin School Marquette 902 Observatory Hill
Montello Junior / Senior High School Montello Junior / Senior High School Marquette 837 Montello
Neshkoro Elementary School Neshkoro Elementary School Marquette 837 Neshkoro
Oxford Elementary School Oxford Elementary School Marquette 873 Oxford
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Marquette 797 Montello
Westfield Elementary School Westfield Elementary School Marquette 860 Westfield East
Pioneer Westfield High School Pioneer Westfield High School Marquette 869 Westfield East
Abbotsford Elementary School Abbotsford Elementary School Clark 1424 Abbotsford
Abbotsford Middle / Senior High School Abbotsford Middle / Senior High School Clark 1430 Abbotsford
Bi-Centennial School (historical) Bi-Centennial School (historical) Clark 1211 Thorp
Big Four School (historical) Big Four School (historical) Clark 1240 Loyal East
Blackberry School (historical) Blackberry School (historical) Clark 1148 Rock Dam Lake
Breezy Hill School (historical) Breezy Hill School (historical) Clark 1171 Thorp
Busy Bee School (historical) Busy Bee School (historical) Clark 1158 Thorp
Catlin School (historical) Catlin School (historical) Clark 1266 Loyal East
Colby High School Colby High School Clark 1384 Abbotsford
Coles School (historical) Coles School (historical) Clark 1293 Spencer South
Cozy Corner School (historical) Cozy Corner School (historical) Clark 1253 Loyal East
Cunningham School (historical) Cunningham School (historical) Clark 1030 Granton
Dorchester Elementary School Dorchester Elementary School Clark 1434 Stetsonville
East Butler School (historical) East Butler School (historical) Clark 1099 Mead Lake West
Eaton Center School (historical) Eaton Center School (historical) Clark 1191 Loyal West
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Clark 1184 Willard
Field School (historical) Field School (historical) Clark 1181 Bellinger
Forest Side School (historical) Forest Side School (historical) Clark 1220 Lindsey
Forman School (historical) Forman School (historical) Clark 1184 Loyal West
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Clark 1243 Granton
Garfield School (historical) Garfield School (historical) Clark 1145 Stanley
Goff School (historical) Goff School (historical) Clark 1188 Thorp
Grant School (historical) Grant School (historical) Clark 1260 Spencer South
Granton High School Granton High School Clark 1125 Granton
Greenwood Elementary School Greenwood Elementary School Clark 1204 Greenwood
Greenwood High School Greenwood High School Clark 1175 Greenwood
Griffith School (historical) Griffith School (historical) Clark 1270 Loyal East
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Clark 1115 Neillsville
Heathville School (historical) Heathville School (historical) Clark 1237 Loyal East
Hewettville School (historical) Hewettville School (historical) Clark 1053 Columbia
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Clark 1122 Columbia
Holmes School (historical) Holmes School (historical) Clark 1280 Spencer South
Janesville School (historical) Janesville School (historical) Clark 1132 Willard
Kurth School (historical) Kurth School (historical) Clark 1234 Granton
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Clark 1178 Loyal West
Lion School (historical) Lion School (historical) Clark 1243 Loyal West
Lone Pine School (historical) Lone Pine School (historical) Clark 1119 Fairchild
Loyal High School Loyal High School Clark 1263 Loyal West
Mack School (historical) Mack School (historical) Clark 1266 Loyal East
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Clark 1178 Lindsey
Mayflower School (historical) Mayflower School (historical) Clark 1142 Granton
McKinley School (historical) McKinley School (historical) Clark 1122 Rock Dam Lake
Merryvale School (historical) Merryvale School (historical) Clark 1178 Granton
Mound School (historical) Mound School (historical) Clark 1207 Loyal West
Neillsville High School Neillsville High School Clark 1115 Neillsville
Oriole Hill School (historical) Oriole Hill School (historical) Clark 1165 Loyal West
Owen - Withee High School Owen - Withee High School Clark 1260 Owen
Peterson School (historical) Peterson School (historical) Clark 1142 Stanley
Pine Circle School (historical) Pine Circle School (historical) Clark 1207 Granton
Pine Valley Mound School (historical) Pine Valley Mound School (historical) Clark 1125 Neillsville
Pioneer School (historical) Pioneer School (historical) Clark 1197 Thorp
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Clark 1260 Loyal West
Poplar Grove School (historical) Poplar Grove School (historical) Clark 1220 Granton
Prosperity School (historical) Prosperity School (historical) Clark 1191 Loyal West
Reed School (historical) Reed School (historical) Clark 1161 Neillsville
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Clark 958 Columbia
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Clark 1060 Stanley
Roder School (historical) Roder School (historical) Clark 1119 Granton
Roger Creek School (historical) Roger Creek School (historical) Clark 1132 Stanley
Romadka School (historical) Romadka School (historical) Clark 1253 Loyal East
Ross School (historical) Ross School (historical) Clark 1184 Loyal West
Saint Anthony School Saint Anthony School Clark 1250 Loyal East
Saint Hedwig School (historical) Saint Hedwig School (historical) Clark 1240 Thorp
Saint Louis Grade School Saint Louis Grade School Clark 1430 Stetsonville
Saint Mary's Grade School Saint Mary's Grade School Clark 1362 Abbotsford
Saint Mary School Saint Mary School Clark 1184 Greenwood
Silver Crest School (historical) Silver Crest School (historical) Clark 1040 Columbia
South Worden School (historical) South Worden School (historical) Clark 1125 Simes Creek
Spokeville School (historical) Spokeville School (historical) Clark 1260 Loyal East
Sunbeam School (historical) Sunbeam School (historical) Clark 1201 Granton
Thorp Catholic School Thorp Catholic School Clark 1211 Thorp
Thorp High School Thorp High School Clark 1220 Thorp
Uncle Sam School (historical) Uncle Sam School (historical) Clark 1086 Neillsville
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Clark 1247 Loyal East
Veefkind School (historical) Veefkind School (historical) Clark 1260 Spencer South
Washington School (historical) Washington School (historical) Clark 1053 Neillsville
West Butler School (historical) West Butler School (historical) Clark 1099 Mead Lake West
West Eaton School (historical) West Eaton School (historical) Clark 1204 Willard
Wild Rose School (historical) Wild Rose School (historical) Clark 1102 Granton
Wildwood School (historical) Wildwood School (historical) Clark 1155 Rock Dam Lake
Worchel School (historical) Worchel School (historical) Clark 1099 Willard
Yaeger School (historical) Yaeger School (historical) Clark 1237 Bellinger
Zion School (historical) Zion School (historical) Clark 1181 Granton
Arena Elementary School Arena Elementary School Iowa 738 Arena
Dodgeville Elementary School Dodgeville Elementary School Iowa 1230 Dodgeville
Dodgeville High School Dodgeville High School Iowa 1283 Dodgeville
Mineral Point Elementary School Mineral Point Elementary School Iowa 1086 Mineral Point
Pecatonica Elementary School Pecatonica Elementary School Iowa 896 Yellowstone Lake
Ridgeway Elementary School Ridgeway Elementary School Iowa 1168 Hollandale
Saint Joseph Elementary School Saint Joseph Elementary School Iowa 1197 Dodgeville
Wyoming School Wyoming School Iowa 758 Pleasant Ridge
Rummel School (historical) Rummel School (historical) Forest 1614 Wabeno
Windfall School (historical) Windfall School (historical) Forest 1562 Wabeno
Ashland High School Ashland High School Ashland 725 Ashland West
Ashland Middle School Ashland Middle School Ashland 692 Ashland West
Butternut High School Butternut High School Ashland 1522 Butternut
Ellis School Ellis School Ashland 663 Ashland East
La Pointe Elementary School La Pointe Elementary School Ashland 630 Bayfield
Engleking School (historical) Engleking School (historical) Forest 1463 Armstrong Creek
Africa School (historical) Africa School (historical) Barron 1099 Barron
Almena Elementary School Almena Elementary School Barron 1197 Almena
Anderson School (historical) Anderson School (historical) Barron 1270 Dorrity Creek
Arrandale School (historical) Arrandale School (historical) Barron 1240 Barron
Barron County Training School (historical) Barron County Training School (historical) Barron 1129 Rice Lake North
Barron High School Barron High School Barron 1115 Barron
Bass Lake School (historical) Bass Lake School (historical) Barron 1066 Moose Ear Lake
Beckwith School (historical) Beckwith School (historical) Barron 1102 Barron
Breen School (historical) Breen School (historical) Barron 1181 Arland
Brill School Brill School Barron 1201 Rice Lake North
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Barron 1122 Barron
Chetek High School Chetek High School Barron 1063 Chetek
City View School (historical) City View School (historical) Barron 1106 Chetek
Clinton Heights School (historical) Clinton Heights School (historical) Barron 1201 Almena
Clover Leaf School (historical) Clover Leaf School (historical) Barron 1197 Arland
Collingwood School (historical) Collingwood School (historical) Barron 1270 Poskin
Columbus School (historical) Columbus School (historical) Barron 1201 Dorrity Creek
Coolidge School (historical) Coolidge School (historical) Barron 1191 Poskin
Corey School (historical) Corey School (historical) Barron 1253 Almena
Cumberland Elementary School Cumberland Elementary School Barron 1250 Cumberland
Cumberland High School Cumberland High School Barron 1280 Cumberland
Cumberland Middle School Cumberland Middle School Barron 1273 Cumberland
Dallas Elementary School Dallas Elementary School Barron 1060 Dallas
Dorits School (historical) Dorits School (historical) Barron 1184 Dorrity Creek
East Dovre School (historical) East Dovre School (historical) Barron 1083 Moose Ear Lake
Edgewood School (historical) Edgewood School (historical) Barron 1115 Moose Ear Lake
Field School (historical) Field School (historical) Barron 1188 Poskin
Finley School (historical) Finley School (historical) Barron 1286 Almena
Fourtown Junction School (historical) Fourtown Junction School (historical) Barron 1253 Dorrity Creek
Garfield School (historical) Garfield School (historical) Barron 1184 Poskin
Gilbertson School (historical) Gilbertson School (historical) Barron 1102 Dallas
Grant School (historical) Grant School (historical) Barron 1201 Arland
Greenwood School (historical) Greenwood School (historical) Barron 1270 Strickland
Gregarson School (historical) Gregarson School (historical) Barron 1073 Chetek
Halvorson School (historical) Halvorson School (historical) Barron 1112 Rice Lake South
Haugen Elementary School Haugen Elementary School Barron 1263 Haugen
Hay River Valley School (historical) Hay River Valley School (historical) Barron 1204 Almena
Howard School (historical) Howard School (historical) Barron 1197 Dallas
Hunt School (historical) Hunt School (historical) Barron 1122 Chetek
Irving School (historical) Irving School (historical) Barron 1194 Dallas
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Barron 1145 Rice Lake North
Joliet School (historical) Joliet School (historical) Barron 1102 Barron
Jones Creek School (historical) Jones Creek School (historical) Barron 1253 Arland
La Follette School (historical) La Follette School (historical) Barron 1158 Poskin
Langlade School (historical) Langlade School (historical) Barron 1125 Dallas
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Barron 1161 Arland
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Barron 1142 Rice Lake North
Longfellow School (historical) Longfellow School (historical) Barron 1220 Arland
Maple Grove Center School (historical) Maple Grove Center School (historical) Barron 1217 Dallas
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Barron 1247 Almena
Meadowbrook School (historical) Meadowbrook School (historical) Barron 1257 Clayton
Meadows Creek School (historical) Meadows Creek School (historical) Barron 1129 Rice Lake South
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Barron 1214 Almena
Moon Lake School (historical) Moon Lake School (historical) Barron 1191 Arland
Moose Ear School (historical) Moose Ear School (historical) Barron 1119 Moose Ear Lake
Nelson Dewey School (historical) Nelson Dewey School (historical) Barron 1247 Dorrity Creek
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Barron 1086 Chetek
Oakland School (historical) Oakland School (historical) Barron 1207 Moose Ear Lake
Otterholt School (historical) Otterholt School (historical) Barron 1106 Chetek
Pershing School (historical) Pershing School (historical) Barron 1096 Dallas
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Barron 1253 Poskin
Pleasant Creek School (historical) Pleasant Creek School (historical) Barron 1178 Dorrity Creek
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Barron 1043 Chetek
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Barron 1214 Barron
Pleasant Plain School (historical) Pleasant Plain School (historical) Barron 1070 Chetek
Pokegama School (historical) Pokegama School (historical) Barron 1086 Rice Lake South
Prairie Farm Elementary School Prairie Farm Elementary School Barron 1037 Ridgeland
Prairie Farm Heights School (historical) Prairie Farm Heights School (historical) Barron 1060 Connorsville
Prairie Farm High School Prairie Farm High School Barron 1037 Ridgeland
Prairie Lake Heights School (historical) Prairie Lake Heights School (historical) Barron 1191 Dallas
Reeve School (historical) Reeve School (historical) Barron 1188 Graytown
Revere School (historical) Revere School (historical) Barron 1211 Poskin
Rice Lake High School Rice Lake High School Barron 1165 Rice Lake North
Rice Lake Middle School Rice Lake Middle School Barron 1224 Barron
Riverview Middle School Riverview Middle School Barron 1122 Barron
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Barron 1060 Chetek
Roselawn Elementary School Roselawn Elementary School Barron 1050 Chetek
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Barron 1142 Rice Lake North
Sioux Creek School (historical) Sioux Creek School (historical) Barron 1099 Dallas
Sprague School (historical) Sprague School (historical) Barron 1263 Almena
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Barron 1152 Dorrity Creek
Sunny Brook School (historical) Sunny Brook School (historical) Barron 1250 Clayton
Sunny Slope School (historical) Sunny Slope School (historical) Barron 1296 Clayton
Turtle Creek School (historical) Turtle Creek School (historical) Barron 1060 Dorrity Creek
Turtle Lake High School Turtle Lake High School Barron 1270 Turtle Lake
Vance Creek School (historical) Vance Creek School (historical) Barron 1237 Connorsville
Victory School (historical) Victory School (historical) Barron 1194 Strickland
Victory School (historical) Victory School (historical) Barron 1214 Dorrity Creek
Washington Junior High School Washington Junior High School Barron 1129 Rice Lake North
West Dallas School (historical) West Dallas School (historical) Barron 1211 Dorrity Creek
White Clover School (historical) White Clover School (historical) Barron 1181 Arland
Whitman School (historical) Whitman School (historical) Barron 1161 Barron
Whittier School (historical) Whittier School (historical) Barron 1138 Rice Lake South
Wold School (historical) Wold School (historical) Barron 1129 Rice Lake South
Woodland Elementary School Woodland Elementary School Barron 1112 Barron
Woodside School (historical) Woodside School (historical) Barron 1171 Dallas
Yellow River School (historical) Yellow River School (historical) Barron 1148 Poskin
Young School (historical) Young School (historical) Barron 1217 Dorrity Creek
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Door 761 Namur
Rocky Glen School (historical) Rocky Glen School (historical) Door 758 Namur
Roosevelt School (historical) Roosevelt School (historical) Door 814 Brussels
Sturgeon Bay High School Sturgeon Bay High School Door 610 Sturgeon Bay East
Washington Island Elementary School Washington Island Elementary School Door 630 Washington Island SW
Washington Island High School Washington Island High School Door 623 Washington Island SW
All Saints School All Saints School Brown 912 Denmark
Allouez School Allouez School Brown 663 De Pere
Ashwaubenon High School Ashwaubenon High School Brown 640 De Pere
Askeaton School (historical) Askeaton School (historical) Brown 873 Greenleaf
Bay Ridge School (historical) Bay Ridge School (historical) Brown 758 Green Bay East
Beauty Grove School (historical) Beauty Grove School (historical) Brown 705 Oneida South
Wequiock Elementary School Wequiock Elementary School Brown 712 New Franken
Brick School (historical) Brick School (historical) Brown 823 New Franken
Briggs School (historical) Briggs School (historical) Brown 673 Wrightstown
Bungalow School (historical) Bungalow School (historical) Brown 906 Denmark
Cedar Creek School (historical) Cedar Creek School (historical) Brown 755 Green Bay East
Conrod School (historical) Conrod School (historical) Brown 932 Morrison
West De Pere High School West De Pere High School Brown 610 De Pere
Foxview Intermediate School Foxview Intermediate School Brown 614 De Pere
Denmark High School Denmark High School Brown 873 Denmark
Donovan School Donovan School Brown 594 Bellevue
Doty Elementary School Doty Elementary School Brown 604 De Pere
Dyckesville School (historical) Dyckesville School (historical) Brown 715 New Franken
Dyers School (historical) Dyers School (historical) Brown 912 Greenleaf
East Holland School (historical) East Holland School (historical) Brown 945 Greenleaf
East Wayside School (historical) East Wayside School (historical) Brown 840 Morrison
Edison Middle School Edison Middle School Brown 738 Bellevue
Fontenoy School (historical) Fontenoy School (historical) Brown 856 Poland
Glenmore School (historical) Glenmore School (historical) Brown 925 Morrison
Hauser School (historical) Hauser School (historical) Brown 876 Morrison
High Line School (historical) High Line School (historical) Brown 679 Green Bay West
High View School (historical) High View School (historical) Brown 722 Oneida South
Hill Crest School (historical) Hill Crest School (historical) Brown 705 Bellevue
Prince of Peace School Prince of Peace School Brown 781 Bellevue
Hopp Elementary / Secondary School Hopp Elementary / Secondary School Brown 620 De Pere
Jefferson School (historical) Jefferson School (historical) Brown 942 Greenleaf
Ledgeville School (historical) Ledgeville School (historical) Brown 686 Greenleaf
Lark School (historical) Lark School (historical) Brown 909 Morrison
Lawrence School (historical) Lawrence School (historical) Brown 646 Oneida South
Lynch School (historical) Lynch School (historical) Brown 892 Poland
Martin Elementary School Martin Elementary School Brown 663 Bellevue
Michaelson School (historical) Michaelson School (historical) Brown 666 Wrightstown
Mount May School (historical) Mount May School (historical) Brown 823 New Franken
North Pittsfield School (historical) North Pittsfield School (historical) Brown 755 Pulaski
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Brown 791 New Franken
Parkview Middle School Parkview Middle School Brown 630 De Pere
Pershing School (historical) Pershing School (historical) Brown 827 Greenleaf
Pioneer Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Brown 636 De Pere
Pulaski High School Pulaski High School Brown 807 Pulaski
Ravine School (historical) Ravine School (historical) Brown 640 Greenleaf
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Brown 735 Denmark
Saint Boniface School (historical) Saint Boniface School (historical) Brown 600 De Pere
Saint John the Baptist School Saint John the Baptist School Brown 600 Green Bay West
Saint Josephs School (historical) Saint Josephs School (historical) Brown 610 De Pere
Saint Matthew School Saint Matthew School Brown 696 De Pere
Schink School (historical) Schink School (historical) Brown 945 Greenleaf
Shirley School (historical) Shirley School (historical) Brown 942 Morrison
Stark School (historical) Stark School (historical) Brown 883 Morrison
Sullivan Elementary School Sullivan Elementary School Brown 597 Green Bay East
Trout Creek School (historical) Trout Creek School (historical) Brown 682 Oneida North
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Elementary School Brown 659 De Pere
Washington Middle School Washington Middle School Brown 597 Green Bay East
Water Division School (historical) Water Division School (historical) Brown 827 Poland
Wayside School (historical) Wayside School (historical) Brown 843 Morrison
West Eaton School (historical) West Eaton School (historical) Brown 801 Poland
Woodview School (historical) Woodview School (historical) Brown 604 Suamico
Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary Elementary School Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary Elementary School Brown 807 Pulaski
Cedar Falls / Wakanda Elementary School Cedar Falls / Wakanda Elementary School Dunn 892 Menomonie North
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Dunn 863 Menomonie North
Downsville Elementary School Downsville Elementary School Dunn 781 Menomonie South
Knapp Elementary School Knapp Elementary School Dunn 938 Knapp
Menomonie High School Menomonie High School Dunn 873 Menomonie South
Stout Vocational Rehabilitation Institute Stout Vocational Rehabilitation Institute Dunn 860 Menomonie South
Albany High School Albany High School Green 853 Albany
Brodhead Middle School Brodhead Middle School Green 791 Brodhead West
Brooklyn Elementary School Brooklyn Elementary School Green 971 Attica
Juda High School Juda High School Green 896 Juda
Abraham Lincoln Accelerated Learning Academy Abraham Lincoln Accelerated Learning Academy Green 1056 Monroe
Lincoln Public School (historical) Lincoln Public School (historical) Green 1060 Monroe
Monroe High School Monroe High School Green 1079 Monroe
Monroe Middle School Monroe Middle School Green 1050 Monroe
Monticello High School Monticello High School Green 846 Monticello
New Glarus Middle / High School New Glarus Middle / High School Green 869 New Glarus
Ronald R Albrecht Elementary School Ronald R Albrecht Elementary School Green 794 Brodhead West
Bay Mill School (historical) Bay Mill School (historical) Lincoln 1450 Coffee Creek
Copper School (historical) Copper School (historical) Lincoln 1342 Alexander Lake
Corning School (historical) Corning School (historical) Lincoln 1394 Alexander Lake
Doering School (historical) Doering School (historical) Lincoln 1437 Doering
Elm Grove School (historical) Elm Grove School (historical) Lincoln 1368 Alexander Lake
Emmanuel School (historical) Emmanuel School (historical) Lincoln 1404 Fromm Lookout Tower
Farming Dale School (historical) Farming Dale School (historical) Lincoln 1381 Alexander Lake
Fourth Ward School (historical) Fourth Ward School (historical) Lincoln 1450 Tomahawk
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Lincoln 1276 Merrill
Gladfelter School (historical) Gladfelter School (historical) Lincoln 1473 Coffee Creek
Grandmother School (historical) Grandmother School (historical) Lincoln 1476 Grandfather Falls
Green Dale School (historical) Green Dale School (historical) Lincoln 1427 Fromm Lookout Tower
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Lincoln 1522 Tripoli
Hay Creek School (historical) Hay Creek School (historical) Lincoln 1470 Bradley
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Lincoln 1276 Merrill
Leafy Grove School (historical) Leafy Grove School (historical) Lincoln 1434 Fromm Lookout Tower
Lincoln County Normal School (historical) Lincoln County Normal School (historical) Lincoln 1283 Merrill
Prairie River Middle School Prairie River Middle School Lincoln 1263 Merrill
Merrill High School Merrill High School Lincoln 1322 Merrill
Mitchell School (historical) Mitchell School (historical) Lincoln 1470 Spirit Falls
New Wood School (historical) New Wood School (historical) Lincoln 1342 Grandfather Falls
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Lincoln 1289 Alexander Lake
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Lincoln 1289 Alexander Lake
Prospect School (historical) Prospect School (historical) Lincoln 1440 Doering
Saint Francis Catholic School (historical) Saint Francis Catholic School (historical) Lincoln 1263 Merrill
Saint Francis Xavier Catholic School Saint Francis Xavier Catholic School Lincoln 1312 Merrill
Saint John Lutheran School Saint John Lutheran School Lincoln 1283 Merrill
Saint Mary's School Saint Mary's School Lincoln 1450 Tomahawk
Saint Stephens Memorial School (historical) Saint Stephens Memorial School (historical) Lincoln 1280 Merrill
Snow Hill School (historical) Snow Hill School (historical) Lincoln 1460 Alexander Lake
Somo Lake School (historical) Somo Lake School (historical) Lincoln 1503 Tripoli
Spring Brook School (historical) Spring Brook School (historical) Lincoln 1427 Doering
Tomahawk High School Tomahawk High School Lincoln 1447 Tomahawk
Tomahawk Vocational School Tomahawk Vocational School Lincoln 1450 Tomahawk
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Lincoln 1273 Merrill
Whittier Public School (historical) Whittier Public School (historical) Lincoln 1450 Tomahawk
Mellen High School Mellen High School Ashland 1234 Mellen
Our Lady of the Lake Catholic School Our Lady of the Lake Catholic School Ashland 653 Ashland West
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Ashland 1562 Park Falls
Brady School (historical) Brady School (historical) Clark 1352 Medford SW
Cleveland School (historical) Cleveland School (historical) Clark 1444 Stetsonville
Elmhurst School (historical) Elmhurst School (historical) Clark 1332 Lublin SE
Hilltop School (historical) Hilltop School (historical) Clark 1414 Medford SW
Park School (historical) Park School (historical) Clark 1362 Medford SW
White School (historical) White School (historical) Clark 1322 Lublin SE
Elm City School (historical) Elm City School (historical) Lincoln 1581 Parrish
Janes Spur School (historical) Janes Spur School (historical) Lincoln 1463 Gleason
Arbutus Hill School (historical) Arbutus Hill School (historical) Price 1470 Phillips
Centerville School (historical) Centerville School (historical) Price 1572 Ogema
Crane and Chase School (historical) Crane and Chase School (historical) Price 1489 Phillips
Divine Rapids School (historical) Divine Rapids School (historical) Price 1499 Park Falls
East Highland School (historical) East Highland School (historical) Price 1640 Cranberry Lake
Edgewood School (historical) Edgewood School (historical) Price 1493 Priest Lake
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Price 1611 Prentice
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Price 1496 Phillips
Forest Hill School (historical) Forest Hill School (historical) Price 1581 Ogema
Greenfield School (historical) Greenfield School (historical) Price 1509 Park Falls
Hartman School (historical) Hartman School (historical) Price 1549 Phillips
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Price 1503 Phillips
Horner School (historical) Horner School (historical) Price 1499 Prentice
Jump River School (historical) Jump River School (historical) Price 1384 Ogema NW
Kerr Slashing School (historical) Kerr Slashing School (historical) Price 1483 Phillips
Lake Ten School (historical) Lake Ten School (historical) Price 1532 Pennington
Lakeside School (historical) Lakeside School (historical) Price 1532 Park Falls
Larkin School (historical) Larkin School (historical) Price 1542 Ogema
Levitt Creek School (historical) Levitt Creek School (historical) Price 1532 Ogema
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Price 1552 Park Falls
Little Elk School (historical) Little Elk School (historical) Price 1503 Cranberry Lake
Long Lake School (historical) Long Lake School (historical) Price 1460 Phillips
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Price 1480 Ogema NW
Mount Hope School (historical) Mount Hope School (historical) Price 1552 Cranberry Lake
North Fork School (historical) North Fork School (historical) Price 1460 Pennington
Pershing School (historical) Pershing School (historical) Price 1542 Blockhouse Lake
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Price 1496 Cranberry Lake
Pinewood School (historical) Pinewood School (historical) Price 1470 Ogema
Pioneer School (historical) Pioneer School (historical) Price 1529 Phillips
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Price 1483 Park Falls
Sailor Creek School (historical) Sailor Creek School (historical) Price 1483 Priest Lake
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Price 1552 Ogema
Squaw Creek School (historical) Squaw Creek School (historical) Price 1483 Phillips
Sugarbush School (historical) Sugarbush School (historical) Price 1529 Blockhouse Lake
Sweet Clover School (historical) Sweet Clover School (historical) Price 1542 Park Falls
Wildwood School (historical) Wildwood School (historical) Price 1460 Ogema NW
Wood School (historical) Wood School (historical) Price 1483 Park Falls
Woodland School (historical) Woodland School (historical) Price 1447 Ogema NW
Anderson School (historical) Anderson School (historical) Taylor 1450 Medford
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Taylor 1424 Medford SW
Cleveland School (historical) Cleveland School (historical) Taylor 1378 Medford NW
Farm View School (historical) Farm View School (historical) Taylor 1401 Medford NW
Forest Grove School (historical) Forest Grove School (historical) Taylor 1332 Lublin SE
Frey School (historical) Frey School (historical) Taylor 1519 Medford
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Taylor 1588 Westboro
Hillcrest School (historical) Hillcrest School (historical) Taylor 1489 Medford
Lakeview School (historical) Lakeview School (historical) Taylor 1335 Lublin
Larson School (historical) Larson School (historical) Taylor 1375 Lublin SE
Lawndale School (historical) Lawndale School (historical) Taylor 1414 Medford SW
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Taylor 1470 Stetsonville
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Taylor 1358 Medford SW
Little White School (historical) Little White School (historical) Taylor 1434 Medford SW
Mathey School (historical) Mathey School (historical) Taylor 1463 Medford
Meadowbrook School (historical) Meadowbrook School (historical) Taylor 1362 Medford NW
Meadownook School (historical) Meadownook School (historical) Taylor 1473 Medford NW
Pine Creek School (historical) Pine Creek School (historical) Taylor 1319 Lublin SE
Pine Tree School (historical) Pine Tree School (historical) Taylor 1486 Medford NW
Redville School (historical) Redville School (historical) Taylor 1276 Lublin SE
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Taylor 1306 Lublin SE
Sawyer Dam School (historical) Sawyer Dam School (historical) Taylor 1348 Perkinstown
Spruce Grove School (historical) Spruce Grove School (historical) Taylor 1450 Stetsonville
Thielke School (historical) Thielke School (historical) Taylor 1447 Medford NW
Wayside School (historical) Wayside School (historical) Taylor 1362 Medford NW
Winding Brook School (historical) Winding Brook School (historical) Taylor 1489 Westboro
Woodland School (historical) Woodland School (historical) Taylor 1289 Jump River Fire Tower SW
Burman School (historical) Burman School (historical) Vilas 1772 Phelps
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Price 1365 Jump River Fire Tower NE
Meadow Creek School (historical) Meadow Creek School (historical) Price 1306 Jump River Fire Tower NE
Red Tile School (historical) Red Tile School (historical) Price 1375 Jump River Fire Tower NE
Cambridge High School Cambridge High School Jefferson 866 Deerfield
Concord Elementary School Concord Elementary School Jefferson 860 Oconomowoc West
Faith Community Christian School Faith Community Christian School Jefferson 794 Fort Atkinson
Fort Atkinson Middle School Fort Atkinson Middle School Jefferson 820 Fort Atkinson
Happy Time Nursery School Happy Time Nursery School Jefferson 801 Fort Atkinson
Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran School Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran School Jefferson 840 Watertown
Ixonia Elementary School Ixonia Elementary School Jefferson 876 Ixonia
Jefferson High School Jefferson High School Jefferson 791 Jefferson
Jefferson Middle School Jefferson Middle School Jefferson 791 Jefferson
Lake Mills High School Lake Mills High School Jefferson 853 Lake Mills
Lake Mills Middle School Lake Mills Middle School Jefferson 863 Lake Mills
Lakeside Lutheran High School Lakeside Lutheran High School Jefferson 850 Lake Mills
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Jefferson 863 Watertown
Luther Elementary School Luther Elementary School Jefferson 797 Fort Atkinson
Madison Area Technical College - Fort Atkinson Madison Area Technical College - Fort Atkinson Jefferson 830 Fort Atkinson
Palmyra - Eagle High School Palmyra - Eagle High School Jefferson 843 Little Prairie
Palmyra - Eagle Middle School Palmyra - Eagle Middle School Jefferson 843 Little Prairie
Prospect Street Elementary School Prospect Street Elementary School Jefferson 840 Lake Mills
Riverside Middle School Riverside Middle School Jefferson 830 Watertown
Sacred Heart College (historical) Sacred Heart College (historical) Jefferson 856 Watertown
Saint Bernard School Saint Bernard School Jefferson 853 Watertown
Saint Henry Catholic School Saint Henry Catholic School Jefferson 837 Watertown
Saint John the Baptist School Saint John the Baptist School Jefferson 850 Jefferson
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Jefferson 840 Watertown
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Jefferson 860 Waterloo
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Jefferson 804 Fort Atkinson
Schurz Elementary School Schurz Elementary School Jefferson 810 Watertown
Trinity - Saint Lukes Lutheran Elementary School Trinity - Saint Lukes Lutheran Elementary School Jefferson 830 Watertown
Waterloo Elementary School Waterloo Elementary School Jefferson 850 Waterloo
Waterloo High School Waterloo High School Jefferson 853 Waterloo
Watertown High School Watertown High School Jefferson 837 Watertown
West Elementary School West Elementary School Jefferson 797 Jefferson
Boscobel High School Boscobel High School Grant 696 Boscobel
Fennimore Elementary School Fennimore Elementary School Grant 1191 Fennimore
Fennimore High School Fennimore High School Grant 1191 Fennimore
Lancaster High School Lancaster High School Grant 1083 Lancaster
Lancaster Middle School Lancaster Middle School Grant 1083 Lancaster
Muscoda Intermediate School Muscoda Intermediate School Grant 689 Muscoda
Platteville High School Platteville High School Grant 1020 Platteville
Platteville Middle School Platteville Middle School Grant 1020 Platteville
Potosi Elementary School Potosi Elementary School Grant 994 Potosi
Potosi High School Potosi High School Grant 994 Potosi
Potosi School (historical) Potosi School (historical) Grant 843 Potosi
River Ridge Middle School River Ridge Middle School Grant 1050 Bloomington
Riverdale High School Riverdale High School Grant 686 Muscoda
Saint Clement School Saint Clement School Grant 1086 Lancaster
Saint Mary School Saint Mary School Grant 1004 Platteville
Saint Mathias Female Seminary (historical) Saint Mathias Female Seminary (historical) Grant 748 Potosi
Winskill Elementary School Winskill Elementary School Grant 1102 Lancaster
Black School (historical) Black School (historical) Grant 725 Blue River
Brechler School (historical) Brechler School (historical) Grant 1175 Long Hollow
Breezy Point School (historical) Breezy Point School (historical) Grant 1184 Long Hollow
Brindley School (historical) Brindley School (historical) Grant 758 Long Hollow
Cass Valley School (historical) Cass Valley School (historical)