Allison Memorial Clubhouse Allison Memorial Clubhouse Harris 52 Pearland
Acadia Abilene Acadia Abilene Taylor 1755 Abilene East
Astrodome Astrodome Harris 52 Bellaire
Austin Shelter for Women and Children Austin Shelter for Women and Children Travis 551 Austin East
Balcones Community Center Balcones Community Center Kendall 1371 Van Raub
Beckley-Saner Recreational Building Beckley-Saner Recreational Building Dallas 591 Oak Cliff
Brookhaven Lodge Brookhaven Lodge Wood 420 Shady Grove
Brown County Court House Brown County Court House Brown 1332 Brownwood
Buckner Orphans Home Buckner Orphans Home Dallas 571 White Rock Lake
Burnett Bayland County Home Burnett Bayland County Home Harris 56 Bellaire
Conroe Number One Conroe Number One Montgomery 217 Conroe
Don Bosco Youth Center Don Bosco Youth Center Bexar 594 San Antonio East
Eden Home Eden Home Comal 715 New Braunfels West
Elisabet Ney Museum Elisabet Ney Museum Travis 604 Austin East
Evans Recreation Center Evans Recreation Center Tarrant 751 Benbrook
Freeman Coliseum Freeman Coliseum Bexar 636 San Antonio East
Freyburg Community Hall Freyburg Community Hall Fayette 413 Schulenburg
General J B Robertson Home General J B Robertson Home Washington 387 Independence
General Sam Houston Home General Sam Houston Home Washington 361 Independence
Goar Valley Polling Booth Goar Valley Polling Booth Hamilton 1070 German Valley
Golden Acres Home Golden Acres Home Dallas 587 White Rock Lake
Gonzales Warm Springs Rehabilitation Foundation Gonzales Warm Springs Rehabilitation Foundation Gonzales 328 Ottine
Good Neighbor Community Center Good Neighbor Community Center Hopkins 492 Gafford Chapel
Happy Old Folks Home Happy Old Folks Home Blanco 1329 Johnson City
Hendrick Home for Children Hendrick Home for Children Taylor 1745 Abilene East
Hill Top Village Home Hill Top Village Home Kerr 1929 Kerrville
Holly Hall Holly Hall Harris 49 Bellaire
Jack Coes Childrens Home Jack Coes Childrens Home Ellis 623 Waxahachie
John Laura Seward Home John Laura Seward Home Washington 361 Independence
La Joya Goodwin Pump La Joya Goodwin Pump Hidalgo 115 La Joya
Lena Pope Home Lena Pope Home Tarrant 682 Benbrook
Medina Childrens Home Medina Childrens Home Bandera 1614 Echo Hill Ranch
Mercedes Pump Mercedes Pump Hidalgo 75 Progreso
Myers Memorial Arena Myers Memorial Arena Taylor 1703 Abilene East
New Bielau Community Center New Bielau Community Center Colorado 371 Weimar
O'Henry Museum O'Henry Museum Travis 482 Austin East
Oak Haven Home Oak Haven Home Harrison 367 Marshall West
Old Fellows and Rebekahs Home Old Fellows and Rebekahs Home Ellis 512 Ennis East
Orchard Community Building Orchard Community Building Fort Bend 115 Orchard
Pasadena Little Theater Pasadena Little Theater Harris 36 Pasadena
Perkins Plant Perkins Plant Coke 2113 Dead Indian Mountain
Pleasant Oaks Park Recreation Building Pleasant Oaks Park Recreation Building Dallas 512 White Rock Lake
Prairie Hill Community Hall Prairie Hill Community Hall Washington 331 Independence
Progreso Pump Progreso Pump Hidalgo 69 Progreso
Quillian Memorial Center Quillian Memorial Center Harris 75 Alief
Reynolds Childrens Home Reynolds Childrens Home Dallas 541 Addison
Saint Joseph Home for Girls Saint Joseph Home for Girls Dallas 518 Oak Cliff
Salesmanship Boys Club Salesmanship Boys Club Wood 413 Hainesville
San Antonio Art Institute San Antonio Art Institute Bexar 801 San Antonio East
Sunny Glenn Home Sunny Glenn Home Cameron 43 Harlingen
Sunset Home Sunset Home Bosque 764 Clifton
Sunshine Home Sunshine Home Dallas 548 Oak Cliff
Texas Confederate Home Texas Confederate Home Travis 535 Austin West
Texas Department of Public Safety Texas Department of Public Safety Travis 679 Austin East
Texas Highway Department Texas Highway Department Travis 722 Austin East
Texas Rehabilitation Center Texas Rehabilitation Center San Saba 1745 Abilene West
The Alamo The Alamo Bexar 656 San Antonio East
The Double Log Cabin The Double Log Cabin Parker 997 Weatherford South
The Northwood Club The Northwood Club Dallas 554 Addison
Tower of the Americas Tower of the Americas Bexar 650 San Antonio East
United Presbyterian Homes United Presbyterian Homes Ellis 591 Midlothian
United States Courthouse United States Courthouse Harrison 410 Marshall East
Valley Lodge Clubhouse Valley Lodge Clubhouse Fort Bend 102 Wallis
Wilford Hall Ambulatory Surgical Center Wilford Hall Ambulatory Surgical Center Bexar 745 San Antonio West
Armstrong Community Center Armstrong Community Center Bell 518 Holland
Bowie County Courthouse Bowie County Courthouse Bowie 361 New Boston
Bracero Reception Center Bracero Reception Center El Paso 3658 Ysleta
Childrens Home of Lubbock Childrens Home of Lubbock Lubbock 3189 Lubbock East
Customs Building Customs Building Galveston 7 Galveston
Daniel Memorial Childrens Home Daniel Memorial Childrens Home Freestone 341 Butler
Dub Day Arena Dub Day Arena Upton 2497 Rankin
Ellwood P O Substation Ellwood P O Substation Lubbock 3212 Lubbock East
Germania Hall Germania Hall Travis 591 Pflugerville East
Golden Age Home Golden Age Home Caldwell 531 Lockhart South
Hood Mendel Arena Hood Mendel Arena Pecos 2953 Fort Stockton East
Howell House Howell House Brazos 361 Bryan East
Lubbock Boys Club Lubbock Boys Club Lubbock 3195 Lubbock East
Meadowbriar Home Meadowbriar Home Harris 118 Satsuma
Mount Maxey Community Club Mount Maxey Community Club Lamar 581 Toco
New Bern Hall New Bern Hall Williamson 495 Thrall
Old Stagecoach Inn Old Stagecoach Inn Houston 377 Crockett
Orphans Home Orphans Home Galveston 10 Galveston
Pecan Grove Community Clubhouse Pecan Grove Community Clubhouse Lampasas 1102 Flat Top Peak
Plainview Community Hall Plainview Community Hall Lamar 482 Pattonville
Pleasant Valley Community Center Pleasant Valley Community Center Kendall 1532 Boerne
Shinnery Lake Community Hall Shinnery Lake Community Hall Stonewall 1844 Lovers Resort
Tabor Community Center Tabor Community Center Brazos 361 Kurten
The Lodge The Lodge Jeff Davis 4678 Friend Mountain
Waco State Home Waco State Home McLennan 535 Waco West
Wayland Amphitheater Wayland Amphitheater Hale 3383 Plainview
West Texas Childrens Home West Texas Childrens Home Ward 2618 Pyote West
Wichita Valley Community House Wichita Valley Community House Wichita 981 Wichita Falls West
Woodman Circle Home Woodman Circle Home Grayson 810 Sherman NW
Carnegie Branch Library Carnegie Branch Library Harris 49 Settegast
County Detention Home County Detention Home Travis 633 Oak Hill
Bayou Bend Collection and Gardens Bayou Bend Collection and Gardens Harris 39 Houston Heights
Mission Pump Mission Pump Hidalgo 112 La Joya
Monte Siesta Home Monte Siesta Home Travis 686 Oak Hill
Northway Exposition Center Northway Exposition Center Kleberg 56 Ricardo
Ripley Foundation Ripley Foundation Harris 39 Settegast
Museum of Art Museum of Art Bexar 656 San Antonio East
Texas Transportation Museum Texas Transportation Museum Bexar 771 Longhorn
Witte Museum Witte Museum Bexar 728 San Antonio East
Big Greek Station Big Greek Station Liberty 69 Romayor
Original Eastham Prison (historical) Original Eastham Prison (historical) Houston 213 Weldon
Center Grove Nutrition Center Center Grove Nutrition Center Houston 226 Lovelady North
Mose Owens Shinge Mill Mose Owens Shinge Mill Houston 213 Halls Bluff
Mose Owens Syrup Mill Mose Owens Syrup Mill Houston 210 Halls Bluff
Joe Houston Home (historical) Joe Houston Home (historical) Houston 239 Halls Bluff
Boseman Blacksmith Boseman Blacksmith Houston 233 Halls Bluff
Woods Gin (historical) Woods Gin (historical) Houston 246 Halls Bluff
Boseman Gris Mill (historical) Boseman Gris Mill (historical) Houston 243 Halls Bluff
Druso Depot Druso Depot Houston 413 Crockett
Rendal Saw Mill (historical) Rendal Saw Mill (historical) Houston 207 Halls Bluff
Julian Grist Mill (historical) Julian Grist Mill (historical) Houston 348 Crockett
Shingle Knife Shingle Mill (historical) Shingle Knife Shingle Mill (historical) Houston 187 Kennard NE
Neff Train Stop (historical) Neff Train Stop (historical) Houston 279 Kennard NE
John T Collier Syrup and Grist Mill John T Collier Syrup and Grist Mill Houston 262 Kennard NE
Henry U Payne Cotton Gin (historical) Henry U Payne Cotton Gin (historical) Houston 279 Kennard NE
Tyer Water Wheel (historical) Tyer Water Wheel (historical) Houston 377 Grapeland
Latexo Community Center Latexo Community Center Houston 394 Grapeland
Johua Hall Sawmill Johua Hall Sawmill Houston 220 Hays Spring
Johua Hall Grain Mill Johua Hall Grain Mill Houston 220 Hays Spring
Clark Cotton Gin Clark Cotton Gin Houston 262 Hays Spring
Walling Brick Factory Walling Brick Factory Houston 495 Percilla
Mill Branch Water Wheel (historical) Mill Branch Water Wheel (historical) Houston 367 Percilla
Buchel Community Center Buchel Community Center DeWitt 207 Concrete
Old Folks Home Old Folks Home Walker 354 Moore Grove
Fodice Community Center Fodice Community Center Houston 299 Fodice
Woodman of the World Lodge (historical) Woodman of the World Lodge (historical) Houston 276 Centralia
Woodman Hall (historical) Woodman Hall (historical) Houston 325 Berea
Fennell/Robertson Genealogy Society Library Fennell/Robertson Genealogy Society Library Houston 394 Crockett NE
Strode-Pritchet Cabin (historical) Strode-Pritchet Cabin (historical) Houston 427 Crockett NE
Belott Woodmen of the World Lodge Belott Woodmen of the World Lodge Houston 387 Crockett NE
Belott Masonic Lodge Belott Masonic Lodge Houston 390 Crockett NE
Lockey Gin (historical) Lockey Gin (historical) Houston 384 Crockett NE
Ratcliff Depot (historical) Ratcliff Depot (historical) Houston 341 Ratcliff
W.D. McKinney Cotton Gin (historical) W.D. McKinney Cotton Gin (historical) Houston 312 Ratcliff
Texas A&M Experiment Station Texas A&M Experiment Station Cherokee 272 Weches
Raven District Ranger Station Raven District Ranger Station Walker 322 Moore Grove
KVLB Radio Station KVLB Radio Station Liberty 154 Cleveland
Cross Timbers National Grassland Field Headquarters Cross Timbers National Grassland Field Headquarters Wise 1043 Smyrna
Central Mall Central Mall Jefferson 7 Port Arthur North
KJAC-TV Building KJAC-TV Building Jefferson 7 Port Arthur North
Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 3 Darrington Unit Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 3 Darrington Unit Brazoria 59 Juliff
Federal Correctional Institution Seagoville Federal Correctional Institution Seagoville Dallas 436 Seagoville
Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 1 Eastham Unit Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 1 Eastham Unit Houston 207 Baker Lake
Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 1 Jim Ferguson Unit Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 1 Jim Ferguson Unit Madison 223 Baker Lake
Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 1 Thomas Goree Unit Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 1 Thomas Goree Unit Walker 453 Huntsville
South Texas Childrens Home South Texas Childrens Home Bee 397 Mineral
Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 3 W F Ramsey Unit Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 3 W F Ramsey Unit Brazoria 46 Otey
Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 1 John M Wynne Unit Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 1 John M Wynne Unit Walker 387 Huntsville
Methodist Mission Home Methodist Mission Home Bexar 886 Castle Hills
Tenaha Ranger District Office Tenaha Ranger District Office San Augustine 308 San Augustine East
Gladys City Boom Town Museum Gladys City Boom Town Museum Jefferson 20 Beaumont East
McFaddin-Ward House Museum McFaddin-Ward House Museum Jefferson 20 Beaumont East
Miller Library Miller Library Jefferson 23 Beaumont West
John French Museum John French Museum Jefferson 30 Beaumont West
Cedar Terrace Community Center Cedar Terrace Community Center Galveston 7 Galveston
City Senior Center City Senior Center Galveston 10 Galveston
Galveston County Museum Galveston County Museum Galveston 7 Galveston
Lovenberg Administration Building Lovenberg Administration Building Galveston 13 Galveston
Moody House Senior Center Moody House Senior Center Galveston 10 Galveston
Rosenburg Library Rosenburg Library Galveston 7 Galveston
University of Texas Medical Branch Strand Building University of Texas Medical Branch Strand Building Galveston 7 Galveston
Coryell County Museum Coryell County Museum Coryell 807 Gatesville East
Coryell County Activity Complex Coryell County Activity Complex Coryell 915 Gatesville East
Gatesville Water Filtration Plant Gatesville Water Filtration Plant Bell 666 Bland
CEN-TEX Humane Society CEN-TEX Humane Society Bell 669 Nolanville
J W Sims Community Center J W Sims Community Center Bell 702 Nolanville
Olin E Teague Veterans Center Olin E Teague Veterans Center Bell 682 Temple
Central Community Center Central Community Center Henderson 443 Moore Station
Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 2 H H Coffield Unit Texas Department of Criminal Justice Region 2 H H Coffield Unit Anderson 253 Yard
Hueco Station Hueco Station Hudspeth 4104 Hueco Station
Iron Bridge Pumping Station Iron Bridge Pumping Station Hunt 449 Ables Springs
Community Building Community Building Stephens 1312 Wayland
Rockey Point Center Rockey Point Center Rains 476 Emory South
Mitchell County Courthouse Mitchell County Courthouse Mitchell 2073 Colorado City
Kristi Lee Manor Kristi Lee Manor Mitchell 2152 Colorado City
Wallace Community Center Wallace Community Center Mitchell 2162 Colorado City
George Bush Library at College Station George Bush Library at College Station Brazos 331 Wellborn
Union Station Union Station Bowie 302 Texarkana
Judge Roy Bean Visitor Center Judge Roy Bean Visitor Center Val Verde 1355 Langtry
Autry House Autry House Harris 46 Bellaire
Holy Cross Dormitory Holy Cross Dormitory Travis 663 Oak Hill
Eggleston House Eggleston House Gonzales 276 Gonzales North
Gonzales Memorial Museum Gonzales Memorial Museum Gonzales 276 Gonzales North
Pioneer Village Pioneer Village Gonzales 269 Gonzales South
Devils Rope Museum Devils Rope Museum Gray 2838 Hudgens Ranch
Freedom Museum USA Freedom Museum USA Gray 3241 Pampa
McLean-Alanreed Museum McLean-Alanreed Museum Gray 2838 Hudgens Ranch
White Deer Land Museum White Deer Land Museum Gray 3238 Pampa
Grayson County Frontier Village Grayson County Frontier Village Grayson 705 Sherman
Red River Historical Museum Red River Historical Museum Grayson 722 Sherman
Red River Railroad Museum Red River Railroad Museum Grayson 725 Denison Dam
Van Alstyne Historical Museum Van Alstyne Historical Museum Grayson 781 Van Alstyne
East Texas Oil Museum at Kilgore College East Texas Oil Museum at Kilgore College Gregg 331 Kilgore NE
Gregg County Historical Museum Gregg County Historical Museum Gregg 338 Lakeport
Longview Art Museum Longview Art Museum Gregg 322 Lakeport
R G LeTourneau Museum R G LeTourneau Museum Gregg Unknown
Rangerette Showcase Museum Rangerette Showcase Museum Gregg 364 Kilgore NE
A M and Alma Fiedler Memorial Museum A M and Alma Fiedler Memorial Museum Guadalupe 482 Seguin
The Childrens Museum in New Braunfels The Childrens Museum in New Braunfels Guadalupe 650 New Braunfels East
Hale County Farm and Ranch Museum Hale County Farm and Ranch Museum Hale 3458 Hale Center SW
Bob Wills Museum Bob Wills Museum Hall 2051 Blue Tank Canyon
Hall County Heritage Hall Hall County Heritage Hall Hall 2060 Memphis
Hamilton County Historical Museum Hamilton County Historical Museum Hamilton 1283 Hamilton East
Stationmasters House Museum Stationmasters House Museum Hansford 3104 Spearman
Hardeman County Historical Museum Hardeman County Historical Museum Hardeman 1568 Quanah East
Big Thicket Museum Big Thicket Museum Hardin 102 Saratoga
Hardin County Arts and Educational Foundation Center Hardin County Arts and Educational Foundation Center Hardin 79 Silsbee
Wildwood Heritage Society Museum Wildwood Heritage Society Museum Hardin 72 Kountze South
Armand Bayou Nature Center Armand Bayou Nature Center Harris 16 League City
Art League at Houston Building Art League at Houston Building Harris 49 Houston Heights
The Bayou Bend Collection Building The Bayou Bend Collection Building Harris 59 Houston Heights
Baytown Historical Museum Baytown Historical Museum Harris 26 Morgans Point
Blaffer Gallery Art Museum of the University of Houston Blaffer Gallery Art Museum of the University of Houston Harris 36 Park Place
The Childrens Museum of Houston The Childrens Museum of Houston Harris 43 Houston Heights
Contemporary Arts Museum Contemporary Arts Museum Harris Unknown
Edith L Moore Log House Edith L Moore Log House Harris 75 Hedwig Village
Glassell School of Art Glassell School of Art Harris Unknown
Gulf Coast Railroad Museum Gulf Coast Railroad Museum Harris 43 Settegast
Houston Fire Museum Houston Fire Museum Harris 46 Park Place
Houston Museum of Natural Science Houston Museum of Natural Science Harris 46 Bellaire
Houston Police Museum Houston Police Museum Harris Unknown
Humble Museum Humble Museum Harris 92 Humble
Johnson Space Center Museum Johnson Space Center Museum Harris 16 League City
Katy Veterans Memorial Museum Katy Veterans Memorial Museum Harris Unknown
The Menil Collection Museum The Menil Collection Museum Harris Unknown
Rosenberg Library Rosenberg Library Galveston 7 Galveston
Texas Seaport Museum Texas Seaport Museum Galveston 7 Galveston
Garza County Historical Museum Garza County Historical Museum Garza 2621 Post West
Fort Martin Scott Historic Site Fort Martin Scott Historic Site Gillespie 1663 Fredericksburg East
Gillespie County Historical Society Gillespie County Historical Society Gillespie 1716 Fredericksburg West
Market House Museum Market House Museum Goliad 144 Goliad
Presidio la Bahia Museum Presidio la Bahia Museum Goliad 144 Goliad
Zaragoza Birthplace Zaragoza Birthplace Goliad Unknown
Military Museum of Texas Military Museum of Texas Harris 79 Houston Heights
Museum of American Architecture and Decorative Arts Museum of American Architecture and Decorative Arts Harris 66 Alief
The Museum of Fine Arts The Museum of Fine Arts Harris 46 Bellaire
Museum of Health and Medical Science Museum of Health and Medical Science Harris 46 Bellaire
Museum of Printing History Museum of Printing History Harris 52 Houston Heights
Pasadena Historical Museum Pasadena Historical Museum Harris 16 Pasadena
Pioneer Memorial Log House Museum Pioneer Memorial Log House Museum Harris 16 Park Place
Tigua Indian Reservation Cultural Center Tigua Indian Reservation Cultural Center El Paso 3674 Ysleta
United States Army Air Defense Artillery Museum United States Army Air Defense Artillery Museum El Paso 3901 El Paso
United States Army Museum of the Noncommissioned Officer United States Army Museum of the Noncommissioned Officer El Paso Unknown
Wilderness Park Museum Wilderness Park Museum El Paso 4262 North Franklin Mountain
Ellis County Museum Ellis County Museum Ellis 551 Waxahachie
Ennis Railroad and Cultural Heritage Museum Ennis Railroad and Cultural Heritage Museum Ellis 466 Ennis East
Dr Pepper Bottling Company Museum Dr Pepper Bottling Company Museum Erath 1453 Dublin
Stephenville Historical House Museum Stephenville Historical House Museum Erath 1243 Stephenville
Fannin County Museum of History Fannin County Museum of History Fannin 571 Bonham
Fort Inglish Fort Inglish Fannin 597 Dodd City
Hall-Voyer Foundation Exhibits Hall Hall-Voyer Foundation Exhibits Hall Fannin 673 Honey Grove
Sam Rayburn House Sam Rayburn House Fannin 643 Bonham
Sam Rayburn Library Sam Rayburn Library Fannin 591 Bonham
Center for American History Winedale Historical Center Center for American History Winedale Historical Center Fayette 413 Nechanitz
Fayette Heritage Museum and Archives Fayette Heritage Museum and Archives Fayette 262 La Grange East
N W Faison Home and Museum N W Faison Home and Museum Fayette 262 La Grange East
Round Top Area History Museum Round Top Area History Museum Fayette 413 Nechanitz
Schulenburg Historical Museum Schulenburg Historical Museum Fayette 341 Schulenburg
Texas Pioneer Arts Foundation Texas Pioneer Arts Foundation Fayette 440 Round Top
Floyd County Historical Museum Floyd County Historical Museum Floyd 3182 Floydada
Fire Hall Museum Fire Hall Museum Foard 1581 Foard City
Foard County Museum Foard County Museum Foard 1581 Foard City
Fort Bend Museum Fort Bend Museum Fort Bend 89 Richmond
George Ranch Historical Park Museum George Ranch Historical Park Museum Fort Bend 98 Richmond NE
Joseph M Pound House Historical Museum Joseph M Pound House Historical Museum Fort Bend 66 Smithers Lake
The Museum of Southern History The Museum of Southern History Fort Bend 85 Richmond NE
Burlington-Rock Island Railroad Museum Burlington-Rock Island Railroad Museum Freestone 492 Teague North
Freestone County Historical Museum Freestone County Historical Museum Freestone 466 Fairfield
Frio Pioneer Jail Museum Frio Pioneer Jail Museum Frio 581 Pearsall South
Seagraves-Loop Museum Seagraves-Loop Museum Gaines 3251 Loop SW
Samuel May Williams House Samuel May Williams House Galveston 10 Galveston
1847 Powhatan House 1847 Powhatan House Galveston 10 Galveston
1859 Saint Josephs Church Museum 1859 Saint Josephs Church Museum Galveston 10 Galveston
Ashton Villa and Heritage Visitors Center Ashton Villa and Heritage Visitors Center Galveston 7 Galveston
The Bishops Palace The Bishops Palace Galveston 10 Galveston
David Taylor Classic Car Museum David Taylor Classic Car Museum Galveston Unknown
Frank J Brown Museum Frank J Brown Museum Galveston 26 Friendswood
Galveston Arts Center Galveston Arts Center Galveston Unknown
Galveston County Historical Museum Galveston County Historical Museum Galveston 7 Galveston
Galveston Island Railroad Museum Galveston Island Railroad Museum Galveston 7 Galveston
Lone Star Flight Museum Lone Star Flight Museum Galveston 7 Galveston
Main Land Museum of Texas City Main Land Museum of Texas City Galveston 10 Texas City
Mardi Gras Museum Mardi Gras Museum Galveston 7 Galveston
Moody Mansion Museum Moody Mansion Museum Galveston 7 Galveston
Ocean Star-Offshore Energy Center Ocean Star-Offshore Energy Center Galveston 7 Galveston
El Paso Centennial Museum El Paso Centennial Museum El Paso 3848 Smeltertown
El Paso Holocaust Museum and Study Center El Paso Holocaust Museum and Study Center El Paso 4016 Smeltertown
El Paso Museum of History El Paso Museum of History El Paso 3770 Ysleta
Fort Bliss Museum Fort Bliss Museum El Paso 3891 El Paso
Insights - El Paso Science Museum Insights - El Paso Science Museum El Paso 3717 El Paso
International Museum of Art International Museum of Art El Paso 3740 El Paso
City County Heritage Museum City County Heritage Museum Cottle 1913 Paducah
The Hummel Museum The Hummel Museum Comal 630 New Braunfels East
Lindheimer Home Lindheimer Home Comal 630 New Braunfels East
Museum of Texas Handmade Furniture Museum of Texas Handmade Furniture Comal 630 New Braunfels East
Crockett County Museum Crockett County Museum Crockett 2356 Pikes Peak
Crosby County Pioneer Memorial Museum Crosby County Pioneer Memorial Museum Crosby 3022 Crosbyton
Ralls Historical Museum Ralls Historical Museum Crosby 3110 Ralls
Culberson County Historic Museum Culberson County Historic Museum Culberson 4026 Van Horn
XIT Museum XIT Museum Dallam 4134 Pritchard Ranch
A W Perry Homestead Museum A W Perry Homestead Museum Dallas 512 Carrollton
African American History Museum African American History Museum Dallas Unknown
The Age of Steam Railroad Museum The Age of Steam Railroad Museum Dallas 456 Dallas
American Museum of the Miniature Arts American Museum of the Miniature Arts Dallas 420 Dallas
Biblical Arts Center Biblical Arts Center Dallas 620 Dallas
Dallas Aquarium Dallas Aquarium Dallas 456 Dallas
Dallas Arboretum and Botanical Garden Dallas Arboretum and Botanical Garden Dallas 502 White Rock Lake
The Dallas Firefighters Museum The Dallas Firefighters Museum Dallas 459 Dallas
Dallas Historical Society Hall of State Dallas Historical Society Hall of State Dallas Unknown
Dallas Horticulture Center Dallas Horticulture Center Dallas Unknown
Dallas Memorial Center for Holocaust Studies Dallas Memorial Center for Holocaust Studies Dallas 518 Addison
Dallas Museum of Art Dallas Museum of Art Dallas 446 Dallas
Dallas Museum of Natural History Dallas Museum of Natural History Dallas 446 Dallas
Dallas Visual Art Center Dallas Visual Art Center Dallas 482 Dallas
Doll House Museum of the Southwest Doll House Museum of the Southwest Dallas 466 Dallas
Florence Ranch Homestead Florence Ranch Homestead Dallas Unknown
Frontiers of Flight Museum Frontiers of Flight Museum Dallas 472 Dallas
International Museum of Cultures International Museum of Cultures Dallas 741 Duncanville
Light Crust Doughboys Hall of Fame Museum Light Crust Doughboys Hall of Fame Museum Dallas 495 Mesquite
Meadows Museum Meadows Museum Dallas 581 Dallas
Old City Park Old City Park Dallas 427 Dallas
The Science Place The Science Place Dallas 449 Dallas
The Sixth Floor Museum The Sixth Floor Museum Dallas 420 Dallas
The Womens Museum The Womens Museum Dallas 459 Dallas
DeWitt County Historical Museum DeWitt County Historical Museum DeWitt 184 Cuero
Nordheim Historical Museum Nordheim Historical Museum DeWitt 351 Yorktown West
Yorktown Historical Museum Yorktown Historical Museum DeWitt 390 New Davy
Deaf Smith County Historical Museum Deaf Smith County Historical Museum Deaf Smith 3822 Hereford
The National Cowgirl Hall of Fame and Western Heritage Center The National Cowgirl Hall of Fame and Western Heritage Center Deaf Smith 3829 Hereford
Delta County Patterson Memorial Museum Delta County Patterson Memorial Museum Delta 489 Cooper South
Daughters of the American Revolution Museum Daughters of the American Revolution Museum Denton 718 Sanger
Denton County Historical Museum Denton County Historical Museum Denton 653 Denton West
Hanger 10 Flying Museum Hanger 10 Flying Museum Denton 646 Denton West
The Historical Collection of the University of North Texas The Historical Collection of the University of North Texas Denton Unknown
Dickens County Museum Dickens County Museum Dickens 2549 Dickens South
Saints Roost Museum Saints Roost Museum Donley Unknown
The Presidential Museum The Presidential Museum Ector 2907 Odessa SE
The White-Pool House The White-Pool House Ector 2894 Odessa SE
3rd Calvary Museum 3rd Calvary Museum El Paso 3881 El Paso
Border Patrol Museum Border Patrol Museum El Paso 4108 North Franklin Mountain
New Braunfels Fire Museum New Braunfels Fire Museum Comal 630 New Braunfels West
Sophienburg Museum and Archives Sophienburg Museum and Archives Comal 653 New Braunfels East
Comanche County Museum Comanche County Museum Comanche 1519 Sidney
The Earnest and Dorothy Barrow Foundation Museum The Earnest and Dorothy Barrow Foundation Museum Concho 1755 Eola
Morton Museum of Cooke County Morton Museum of Cooke County Cooke 735 Gainesville South
El Paso Museum of Art El Paso Museum of Art El Paso 3717 El Paso
The Childrens Museum of the Brazos Valley The Childrens Museum of the Brazos Valley Brazos Unknown
George Bush Museum at College Station George Bush Museum at College Station Brazos 331 Wellborn
MSC Forsyth Center MSC Forsyth Center Brazos 276 Wellborn
Sam Houston Sanders Corps of Cadets Center Sam Houston Sanders Corps of Cadets Center Brazos Unknown
Hallie Stillwell Hall of Fame Museum Hallie Stillwell Hall of Fame Museum Brewster 3845 Buck Hill
Brazoria County Historical Museum Brazoria County Historical Museum Brazoria 30 Angleton
Brazos Heritage Museum Brazos Heritage Museum Brazoria 7 Oyster Creek
Brazosport Museum of Natural Science Brazosport Museum of Natural Science Brazoria 20 Lake Jackson
Columbia Historical Museum Association Columbia Historical Museum Association Brazoria 33 West Columbia
Brazos Valley Museum of Natural History Brazos Valley Museum of Natural History Brazos 292 Bryan East
Museum of the Big Bend Museum of the Big Bend Brewster 3845 Buck Hill
Heritage Museum Heritage Museum Brooks 184 Falfurrias
Douglas MacArthur Academy of Freedom Museum Douglas MacArthur Academy of Freedom Museum Brown 1348 Brownwood
Burleson County Czech Heritage Museum Burleson County Czech Heritage Museum Burleson 384 Caldwell
Burleson County Historical Museum Burleson County Historical Museum Burleson 384 Caldwell
Somerville Historical Museum Somerville Historical Museum Burleson 328 Lyons
Fort Croghan Museum Fort Croghan Museum Burnet 1302 Burnet
American Indian Horse Museum American Indian Horse Museum Caldwell 541 Lockhart North
Caldwell County Museum Caldwell County Museum Caldwell 492 Lockhart North
Central Texas Oil Patch Museum Central Texas Oil Patch Museum Caldwell Unknown
Calhoun County Museum Calhoun County Museum Calhoun 16 Port Lavaca West
Callahan County Pioneer Museum Callahan County Pioneer Museum Callahan 1722 Baird
Brownsville Art League Fine Arts Museum Brownsville Art League Fine Arts Museum Cameron 30 East Brownsville
Historic Brownsville Museum Historic Brownsville Museum Cameron 30 East Brownsville
Rio Grande Valley Museum Rio Grande Valley Museum Cameron 39 Harlingen
Stillman House Museum Stillman House Museum Cameron 33 East Brownsville
Texas Air Museum Texas Air Museum Cameron 16 La Leona
Pittsburg-Camp County Museum Pittsburg-Camp County Museum Camp 394 Pittsburg
Carson County Square House Museum Carson County Square House Museum Carson 3458 Panhandle West
Barbers Hill-Mont Belvieu Museum Barbers Hill-Mont Belvieu Museum Chambers 30 Cove
Wallisville Heritage Park Museum Wallisville Heritage Park Museum Chambers 23 Anahuac
Norman Memorial Museum Norman Memorial Museum Cherokee 502 Rusk
Vanishing Texana Museum Vanishing Texana Museum Cherokee 515 Jacksonville West
Childress County Heritage Museum Childress County Heritage Museum Childress 1877 Childress
Whiteface Historical Museum Whiteface Historical Museum Cochran 3717 Whiteface SW
Coke County Museum Coke County Museum Coke Unknown
Collin County Farm Museum Collin County Farm Museum Collin 699 McKinney West
Heard Natural Science Museum Heard Natural Science Museum Collin 548 McKinney East
Heritage Farmstead Museum Heritage Farmstead Museum Collin 640 Plano
JC Penny Historical Museum JC Penny Historical Museum Collin 728 Hebron
Collingsworth County Museum Collingsworth County Museum Collingsworth 2034 Wellington
Alley Log Cabin and Antique Tool Museum Alley Log Cabin and Antique Tool Museum Colorado 197 Columbus
Dilue Rose Harris House Dilue Rose Harris House Colorado 207 Columbus
The Heritage Society Museum of Weimar The Heritage Society Museum of Weimar Colorado 387 Weimar
Keith-Traylor Museum Keith-Traylor Museum Colorado 203 Columbus
Mary Elizabeth Hopkins Santa Claus Museum Mary Elizabeth Hopkins Santa Claus Museum Colorado 207 Columbus
Prairie Edge Museum Prairie Edge Museum Colorado 171 Eagle Lake
Stafford Opera House Stafford Opera House Colorado 203 Columbus
Tate-Senftenberg-Brandon House Museum Tate-Senftenberg-Brandon House Museum Colorado 203 Columbus
Heritage Museum of the Hill Country Heritage Museum of the Hill Country Comal Unknown
The Discovery Place The Discovery Place Bowie 312 Texarkana
Alvin Museum Alvin Museum Brazoria 39 Algoa
Frankston Depot Library Frankston Depot Library Anderson 538 Poynor
Frankston Depot Museum Frankston Depot Museum Anderson 538 Poynor
Howard House Museum Howard House Museum Anderson 509 Northwest Palestine
McDonald Museum McDonald Museum Anderson 456 Northeast Palestine
Museum for East Texas Culture Museum for East Texas Culture Anderson 492 Northwest Palestine
Museum of East Texas Museum of East Texas Angelina 322 Lufkin
Texas Forestry Museum Texas Forestry Museum Angelina 308 Lufkin
Armstrong County Museum Armstrong County Museum Armstrong 3356 Luttrell Springs NE
Christine Depot Library Christine Depot Library Atascosa 318 Christine East
Christine Depot Museum Christine Depot Museum Atascosa 318 Christine East
Bastrop County Historical Museum Bastrop County Historical Museum Bastrop 328 Smithville
Central Texas Museum of Automotive History Central Texas Museum of Automotive History Bastrop 512 Rosanky
McDade Historical Museum McDade Historical Museum Bastrop Unknown
Rockne Museum Rockne Museum Bastrop Unknown
Smithville Heritage Society Museum Smithville Heritage Society Museum Bastrop Unknown
Smithville Railroad Historical Park and Museum Smithville Railroad Historical Park and Museum Bastrop 308 Smithville
Beeville Art Museum Beeville Art Museum Bee 246 Beeville West
Skidmore Historical Society Museum Skidmore Historical Society Museum Bee 141 Bullshead Creek
First Calvary Division Museum First Calvary Division Museum Bell 919 Fort Hood
Fourth Infantry Division Museum Fourth Infantry Division Museum Bell 925 Post Oak Mountain
Bell County Museum Bell County Museum Bell 515 Belton
Central Texas Area Museum Central Texas Area Museum Bell 659 Salado
Czech Heritage Museum Czech Heritage Museum Bell 738 Temple
Railroad and Pioneer Museum Railroad and Pioneer Museum Bell 712 Temple
Scott and White Log Cabin Medical Museum Scott and White Log Cabin Medical Museum Bell Unknown
Blue Star Art Space Museum Blue Star Art Space Museum Bexar 630 San Antonio East
East Central Schools Museum East Central Schools Museum Bexar 541 Elmendorf
Edward H White II Museum of Air and Space Medicine Edward H White II Museum of Air and Space Medicine Bexar Unknown
Hertzberg Circus Museum Hertzberg Circus Museum Bexar 640 San Antonio East
History and Traditions Museum History and Traditions Museum Bexar 758 San Antonio West
Institute of Texan Cultures Institute of Texan Cultures Bexar 643 San Antonio East
Lone Star Buckhorn Museums Lone Star Buckhorn Museums Bexar 620 San Antonio East
Magic Lantern Castle Museum Magic Lantern Castle Museum Bexar Unknown
McNay Art Museum McNay Art Museum Bexar 801 San Antonio East
Ripleys Believe It Or Not Museum Ripleys Believe It Or Not Museum Bexar 656 San Antonio East
San Antonio Art League Museum San Antonio Art League Museum Bexar 633 San Antonio East
San Antonio Childrens Museum San Antonio Childrens Museum Bexar Unknown
Spanish Governors Palace Spanish Governors Palace Bexar 646 San Antonio East
Texas Highway Patrol Hall of Fame and Museum Texas Highway Patrol Hall of Fame and Museum Bexar 640 San Antonio East
Texas Pioneer, Trail Driver, and Texas Ranger Museum Texas Pioneer, Trail Driver, and Texas Ranger Museum Bexar 679 San Antonio East
United States Army Medical Department Museum United States Army Medical Department Museum Bexar 702 San Antonio East
Wax Museum Wax Museum Bexar 656 San Antonio East
Wooden Nickel Historical Museum Wooden Nickel Historical Museum Bexar 774 San Antonio East
Borden County Museum Borden County Museum Borden Unknown
Bosque Memorial Museum Bosque Memorial Museum Bosque 745 Clifton
Valley Mills Historical Museum Valley Mills Historical Museum Bosque 663 Mosheim
Texarkana Historical Museum Texarkana Historical Museum Bowie 312 Texarkana
Texarkana Regional Arts Museum Texarkana Regional Arts Museum Bowie 312 Texarkana
Star of the Republic Museum Star of the Republic Museum Washington 292 Washington
Texas Baptist Historical Center Museum Texas Baptist Historical Center Museum Washington Unknown
Republic of the Rio Grande Museum Republic of the Rio Grande Museum Webb 410 Laredo West
Egypt Plantation Museum Egypt Plantation Museum Wharton 125 Egypt
El Campo Museum of Art, History, and Natural Science El Campo Museum of Art, History, and Natural Science Wharton 115 El Campo
Wharton County Historical Museum Wharton County Historical Museum Wharton 92 Wharton
Mobeetie Jail Museum Mobeetie Jail Museum Wheeler 2638 Mobeetie
Pioneer West Museum Pioneer West Museum Wheeler 2339 Shamrock East
Kell House Museum Kell House Museum Wichita 991 Wichita Falls East
Wichita Falls Museum and Art Center Wichita Falls Museum and Art Center Wichita 968 Lake Wichita
Red River Valley Museum Red River Valley Museum Wilbarger 1230 Vernon
Historical Center of Raymondville Historical Center of Raymondville Willacy 33 Raymondville
Coupland Museum Coupland Museum Williamson 453 Thrall
Dan Moody Birthplace and Museum Dan Moody Birthplace and Museum Williamson 584 Taylor
Georgetown Firefighters Museum Georgetown Firefighters Museum Williamson 751 Georgetown
Wilson County Old Jail Wilson County Old Jail Wilson Unknown
Kermit Medallion Home Kermit Medallion Home Winkler 2930 Vesrue
Wise County Heritage Museum Wise County Heritage Museum Wise 1047 Decatur
Stinson Home- Honeymoon Cottage Museum Stinson Home- Honeymoon Cottage Museum Wood 394 Quitman
Denver City Historical Museum Denver City Historical Museum Yoakum 3579 Denver City
Tsa Mo Ga Memorial Museum Tsa Mo Ga Memorial Museum Yoakum 3691 Plains
Yoakum Heritage Museum Yoakum Heritage Museum Yoakum Unknown
La Paz Museum La Paz Museum Zapata 446 Arroyo Salado East
Sam Houston Memorial Museum Sam Houston Memorial Museum Walker 390 Huntsville
Texas Prison Museum Texas Prison Museum Walker 371 Huntsville
Waller County Historical Museum Waller County Historical Museum Waller 161 Brookshire
Million Barrel Museum Million Barrel Museum Ward 2628 Monahans
Rattlesnake Bomber Base Museum Rattlesnake Bomber Base Museum Ward 2634 Pyote West
Chappell Hill Historical Museum Chappell Hill Historical Museum Washington 292 Chappell Hill
Giddings-Wilkin House Museum Giddings-Wilkin House Museum Washington 318 Brenham
Tarrant County Black Historical and Genealogical Museum Tarrant County Black Historical and Genealogical Museum Tarrant 610 Fort Worth
Texas Air Command Museum Texas Air Command Museum Tarrant 610 Arlington
Texas State Museum of History Texas State Museum of History Tarrant 623 Kennedale
Vintage Flying Museum Vintage Flying Museum Tarrant 663 Haltom City
White Settlement Historical Museum White Settlement Historical Museum Tarrant Unknown
Museums of Abilene Museums of Abilene Taylor 1719 Abilene East
Women for Abilene Christian University Museum Women for Abilene Christian University Museum Taylor 1732 Abilene East
Terrell County Memorial Museum Terrell County Memorial Museum Terrell Unknown
Terry County Historical Museum Terry County Historical Museum Terry 3314 Brownfield West
Throckmorton County Museum Throckmorton County Museum Throckmorton 1562 Tonk Creek
E H Danner Museum of Telephony E H Danner Museum of Telephony Tom Green 1844 San Angelo South
San Angelo Folk Art San Angelo Folk Art Tom Green Unknown
San Angelo Museum of Fine Arts San Angelo Museum of Fine Arts Tom Green 1844 San Angelo South
Archer M Huntington Art Gallery Archer M Huntington Art Gallery Travis 545 Austin East
Austin Childrens Museum Austin Childrens Museum Travis 486 Austin West
Austin History Center Austin History Center Travis 535 Austin East
Austin Nature and Science Center Austin Nature and Science Center Travis 479 Austin West
Bob Bullock Texas State History Museum Bob Bullock Texas State History Museum Travis 538 Austin East
Daughters of the Republic of Texas Museum Daughters of the Republic of Texas Museum Travis 679 Austin East
Eanes History Center Eanes History Center Travis 751 Austin West
French Legation Museum French Legation Museum Travis 545 Austin East
George Washington Carver Museum George Washington Carver Museum Travis 541 Austin East
Governors Mansion Governors Mansion Travis 551 Austin East
Harry Ransom Humanities Research Center Harry Ransom Humanities Research Center Travis Unknown
Jourdan- Bachman Pioneer Farm Jourdan- Bachman Pioneer Farm Travis 577 Austin East
Laguna Gloria Art Museum Laguna Gloria Art Museum Travis 512 Austin West
Lyndon B Johnson Library Lyndon B Johnson Library Travis 591 Austin East
Lyndon Baines Johnson Museum Lyndon Baines Johnson Museum Travis 591 Austin East
Neill-Cochran House Neill-Cochran House Travis 597 Austin East
Old German Free School Museum Old German Free School Museum Travis 505 Austin East
Texas Memorial Museum Texas Memorial Museum Travis 564 Austin East
Texas Military Forces Museum Texas Military Forces Museum Travis 643 Austin West
Texas Music Museum Texas Music Museum Travis 518 Austin East
Umlauf Sculpture Garden and Museum Umlauf Sculpture Garden and Museum Travis 469 Austin West
Heritage Village Museum Heritage Village Museum Tyler 367 Woodville
Historic Upshur Museum Historic Upshur Museum Upshur 381 Gilmer
Mendoza Trail Museum Mendoza Trail Museum Upton 2785 Marlboro Canyon
Rankin Museum Rankin Museum Upton 2671 Sevenmile Corner
John Nance Garner Museum John Nance Garner Museum Uvalde 915 Uvalde
Sabinal Canyon Museum Sabinal Canyon Museum Uvalde 1460 Utopia
Uvalde Grand Opera House Uvalde Grand Opera House Uvalde 909 Uvalde
Judge Roy Bean Visitor Center Judge Roy Bean Visitor Center Val Verde 1499 Langtry
Whitehead Memorial Museum Whitehead Memorial Museum Val Verde 938 Del Rio SW
Edgewood Heritage Park Museum Edgewood Heritage Park Museum Van Zandt 459 Edgewood
Van Area Oil and Historical Museum Van Area Oil and Historical Museum Van Zandt 531 Van
McNamara House Museum McNamara House Museum Victoria 92 Victoria West
Nave Museum Nave Museum Victoria 95 Victoria West
Gibbs-Powell House Museum Gibbs-Powell House Museum Walker 377 Huntsville
Modern Art Museum of Fort Worth Modern Art Museum of Fort Worth Tarrant 633 Fort Worth
The Modern at Sundance Square The Modern at Sundance Square Tarrant Unknown
National Cowgirl Museum and Hall of Fame National Cowgirl Museum and Hall of Fame Tarrant 617 Haltom City
Old Bedford School Old Bedford School Tarrant 561 Hurst
Pate Museum of Transportation Pate Museum of Transportation Tarrant 604 Haltom City
Sid Richardson Collection of Western Art Sid Richardson Collection of Western Art Tarrant 548 Haltom City
Real County Historical Museum Real County Historical Museum Real 1929 Owl Hollow
West of the Pecos Museum West of the Pecos Museum Reeves 2582 Pecos East
Refugio County Museum Refugio County Museum Refugio 52 Refugio
Roberts County Museum Roberts County Museum Roberts 2690 Dry Creek SE
Z I Hale Museum Z I Hale Museum Runnels 1841 Winters
Depot Museum Complex Depot Museum Complex Rusk 495 Henderson
Howard-Dickinson House Howard-Dickinson House Rusk 472 Henderson
London Museum London Museum Rusk Unknown
Tatum on the Santa Fe Museum Tatum on the Santa Fe Museum Rusk 328 Tatum
Ezekiel Cullen Home Museum Ezekiel Cullen Home Museum San Augustine 354 San Augustine East
San Augustine County Historical Foundation Museum San Augustine County Historical Foundation Museum San Augustine 358 San Augustine East
San Jacinto Old Jail Museum San Jacinto Old Jail Museum San Jacinto 354 Coldspring
Ingleside on the Bay Historical Society Museum Ingleside on the Bay Historical Society Museum San Patricio 20 Port Ingleside
Taft Blackland Museum Taft Blackland Museum San Patricio 49 Taft
San Saba County Historical Museum San Saba County Historical Museum San Saba 1604 Buffalo Knob
Schleicher County Historical Society Museum Schleicher County Historical Society Museum Schleicher 2418 Eldorado NE
Scurry County Museum Scurry County Museum Scurry 2392 Snyder
The Old Jail Art Center The Old Jail Art Center Shackelford 1745 Collins Creek SW
Shelby County Museum Shelby County Museum Shelby 371 Center
Sherman County Depot Museum Sherman County Depot Museum Sherman 3520 Stevens SW
Carnegie History Center Carnegie History Center Smith 538 Tyler South
Depot Museum Depot Museum Smith 495 Henderson
Discovery Science Place Discovery Science Place Smith 528 Tyler South
Harrolds Model Train Museum Harrolds Model Train Museum Smith Unknown
Smith County Museum Smith County Museum Smith Unknown
Tyler Museum of Art Tyler Museum of Art Smith 571 Tyler South
Dinosaur Valley State Park Dinosaur Valley State Park Somervell 837 Glen Rose West
Somervell County Museum Somervell County Museum Somervell 623 Glen Rose West
Roma Historical Museum Roma Historical Museum Starr 377 El Chapote Creek
Breckenridge Aviation Museum Breckenridge Aviation Museum Stephens 1207 Breckenridge
Museum of Aircraft Perservation Museum of Aircraft Perservation Stephens 1247 Buck Mountain
Swenson Memorial Museum Swenson Memorial Museum Stephens 1204 Breckenridge
Miers Home Museum Miers Home Museum Sutton 2123 Sonora
Swisher County Museum Swisher County Museum Swisher 3487 Tulia
Amon Carter Museum Amon Carter Museum Tarrant 620 Fort Worth
Cattle Raisers Museum Cattle Raisers Museum Tarrant 574 Haltom City
Center for Research in Contemporary Art Center for Research in Contemporary Art Tarrant 623 Arlington
Eddleman-McFarland House Eddleman-McFarland House Tarrant 633 Fort Worth
F Smiths Sewing Machine Museum F Smiths Sewing Machine Museum Tarrant Unknown
Fielder Museum Fielder Museum Tarrant Unknown
Fort Worth Museum of Science and History Fort Worth Museum of Science and History Tarrant 614 Fort Worth
Fort Worth Stockyards Museum Fort Worth Stockyards Museum Tarrant 541 Haltom City
Gibson D Lewis Health Science Library Gibson D Lewis Health Science Library Tarrant 604 Fort Worth
Grapevine Historic Museum Grapevine Historic Museum Tarrant 604 Grapevine
Historic Fort Worth Historic Fort Worth Tarrant 630 Fort Worth
Imagisphere Childrens Museum Imagisphere Childrens Museum Tarrant 581 Hurst
Kimbell Art Museum Kimbell Art Museum Tarrant 577 Fort Worth
Legends of the Game Baseball Museum Legends of the Game Baseball Museum Tarrant 541 Euless
Amarillo Museum of Art Amarillo Museum of Art Potter 3681 Amarillo East
American Quarter Horse Museum American Quarter Horse Museum Potter 3609 Amarillo East
Marfa and Presidio County Museum Marfa and Presidio County Museum Presidio 5266 Oak Hills South
A C McMilllan African American Museum A C McMilllan African American Museum Rains 469 Emory South
Panhandle-Plains Historical Museum Panhandle-Plains Historical Museum Randall 3543 Canyon
Texas Scottish Rite Library Texas Scottish Rite Library McLennan 479 Waco West
Texas Scottish Rite Museum Texas Scottish Rite Museum McLennan 479 Waco West
Texas Sports Hall of Fame Texas Sports Hall of Fame McLennan 397 Waco East
The Earle Harrison House The Earle Harrison House McLennan 449 Waco West
Heart of Texas Historical Museum Heart of Texas Historical Museum McCulloch 1693 Brady North
McMullen County Historical Museum McMullen County Historical Museum McMullen 325 Mule Creek
Menard County Museum Menard County Museum Menard 2014 Menard
American Airpower Heritage Museum American Airpower Heritage Museum Midland Unknown
Midland County Historical Museum Midland County Historical Museum Midland 2779 Southeast Midland
Museum of the Southwest Museum of the Southwest Midland 2802 Southeast Midland
Permian Basin Petroleum Museum Permian Basin Petroleum Museum Midland 2789 Southeast Midland
Pliska Aircraft Museum Pliska Aircraft Museum Midland 2897 Parks
Z Taylor Brown-Sarah Dorsey Medallion Home Z Taylor Brown-Sarah Dorsey Medallion Home Midland 2799 Northeast Midland
Milam County Historical Museum Milam County Historical Museum Milam 318 Cameron
Mills County Historical Museum Mills County Historical Museum Mills 1572 Goldthwaite
Heart of West Texas Museum Heart of West Texas Museum Mitchell 2087 Colorado City
Heritage Museum of Montgomery County Heritage Museum of Montgomery County Montgomery 203 Conroe
Texas Golf Hall of Fame Texas Golf Hall of Fame Montgomery 144 Tamina
Woodlands Science and Art Center Woodlands Science and Art Center Montgomery 148 Tamina
Moore County Historical Museum Moore County Historical Museum Moore 3661 Dumas South
Motley County Historical Museum Motley County Historical Museum Motley 2267 Matador
Millards Crossing Millards Crossing Nacogdoches 423 Nacogdoches North
Sterne-Hoya House Sterne-Hoya House Nacogdoches 289 Nacogdoches South
Stone Fort Museum Stone Fort Museum Nacogdoches 318 Nacogdoches South
Pioneer Village of Navarro County Pioneer Village of Navarro County Navarro 430 Corsicana
Newton County History Center Newton County History Center Newton 161 Newton West
Pioneer Museum Pioneer Museum Nolan 2155 Sweetwater
Art Museum of South Texas Art Museum of South Texas Nueces 10 Corpus Christi
Corpus Christi Museum of Science and History Corpus Christi Museum of Science and History Nueces 3 Corpus Christi
South Texas Institute for the Arts South Texas Institute for the Arts Nueces 13 Corpus Christi
Texas State Aquarium Texas State Aquarium Nueces 7 Corpus Christi
The Asian Cultures Museum The Asian Cultures Museum Nueces 23 Oso Creek NE
USS Lexington Museum on the Bay USS Lexington Museum on the Bay Nueces 0 Corpus Christi
Violet Museum Violet Museum Nueces 79 Banquete
Museum of the Plains Museum of the Plains Ochiltree 2930 Perryton
Heritage House of Orange County Heritage House of Orange County Orange 7 Orange
Stark Museum of Art Stark Museum of Art Orange 7 Orange
The W H Stark Home The W H Stark Home Orange 10 Orangefield
Little Rock School House Museum Little Rock School House Museum Palo Pinto 906 Mineral Wells East
Palo Pinto County Old Jail Museum Palo Pinto County Old Jail Museum Palo Pinto 1050 Palo Pinto
1891 Panola County Jail 1891 Panola County Jail Panola 302 Carthage
Panola County Heritage Museum Panola County Heritage Museum Panola 318 Carthage
Tex Ritter Museum Tex Ritter Museum Panola 315 Carthage
Azle Historical Museum Azle Historical Museum Parker 699 Azle
Parker County Museum and Trading Post Parker County Museum and Trading Post Parker 1050 Weatherford North
Annie Riggs Museum Annie Riggs Museum Pecos 2943 Fort Stockton West
Historic Fort Stockton Historic Fort Stockton Pecos 2936 Fort Stockton East
Iraan Museum Iraan Museum Pecos 2766 Indian Mesa NE
Alabama-Coushatta Indian Reservation Museum Alabama-Coushatta Indian Reservation Museum Polk 305 Soda
Polk County Museum Polk County Museum Polk 184 Livingston
McCulloch House Museum McCulloch House Museum McLennan Unknown
Strecker Museum Complex Strecker Museum Complex McLennan 404 Waco East
Governor Bill and Vara Daniel Historic Village Governor Bill and Vara Daniel Historic Village McLennan 446 Robinson
Texas Ranger Hall of Fame and Museum Texas Ranger Hall of Fame and Museum McLennan 722 Lorena
Runge Museum Runge Museum Karnes 289 Runge
Saint Joseph School Museum Saint Joseph School Museum Karnes 285 Helena
Silent Wings Museum Silent Wings Museum Kaufman Unknown
Terrell Heritage Museum Terrell Heritage Museum Kaufman 512 Terrell South
Agricultural Heritage Museum Agricultural Heritage Museum Kendall 1467 Ranger Creek
Cibolo Nature Center Cibolo Nature Center Kendall 1467 Ranger Creek
Comfort Historical Society Comfort Historical Society Kendall 1394 Whitworth Ranch
Kulmann-King House Kulmann-King House Kendall 1414 Boerne
Cowboy Artists of America Museum Cowboy Artists of America Museum Kerr 1617 Kerrville
Riverside Nature Center Riverside Nature Center Kerr 1627 Kerrville
Kimble Historical Museum Kimble Historical Museum Kimble 1706 Junction
Kinney County Heritage Museum Kinney County Heritage Museum Kinney Unknown
Old Fort Clark Guardhouse Museum Old Fort Clark Guardhouse Museum Kinney 1204 Brackettville
John E Conner Museum - Texas A&M University-Kingsville John E Conner Museum - Texas A&M University-Kingsville Kleberg 43 Riviera Beach NW
Knox County Museum Knox County Museum Knox 1352 Truscott South
Brush Country Museum Brush Country Museum La Salle 420 Cotulla
Flying Tigers Museum Flying Tigers Museum Lamar 591 Roxton
Keystone Square Museum Keystone Square Museum Lampasas 1020 Lampasas
Edwin Wolters Memorial Museum Edwin Wolters Memorial Museum Lavaca 351 Shiner
Lavaca Historical Museum Lavaca Historical Museum Lavaca 223 Hallettsville
Lee County Museum Lee County Museum Lee 486 Giddings
Sam Houston Regional Library Sam Houston Regional Library Liberty 69 Daisetta
Limestone County Historical Museum Limestone County Historical Museum Limestone 479 Groesbeck
Wolf Creek Heritage Museum Wolf Creek Heritage Museum Lipscomb 2434 Lipscomb
Cactus Park Musueum Cactus Park Musueum Live Oak 305 Elm Creek
Grace Armantrout Museum Grace Armantrout Museum Live Oak 305 Elm Creek
Hill Country Wildlife Museum Hill Country Wildlife Museum Llano 1030 Llano North
Llano County Museum Llano County Museum Llano 1024 Llano North
Buddy Holly Center Buddy Holly Center Lubbock 3195 Lubbock East
Lubbock Lake Landmark - Museum of Texas Tech University Lubbock Lake Landmark - Museum of Texas Tech University Lubbock 3222 Lubbock West
Ranching Heritage Center Ranching Heritage Center Lubbock 3199 Lubbock East
Science Spectrum Science Spectrum Lubbock 3222 Lubbock East
Slaton Museum Slaton Museum Lubbock 3084 Slaton
Texas Air Museum Texas Air Museum Lubbock 3094 Slaton
O'Donnell Museum O'Donnell Museum Lynn 3077 Skeen Lake
Freeman Plantation Freeman Plantation Marion 184 Jefferson
House of the Seasons Museum House of the Seasons Museum Marion 213 Jefferson
Jefferson Historical Museum Jefferson Historical Museum Marion 194 Jefferson
Texas Heritage Library Texas Heritage Library Marion 197 Jefferson
Texas History Museum Texas History Museum Marion 200 Jefferson
Martin County Historical Museum Martin County Historical Museum Martin 2785 Dickenson Ranch
Old Jail Museum Old Jail Museum Martin 2785 Dickenson Ranch
Mason County Museum Mason County Museum Mason 1535 Mason
Matagorda County Museum Matagorda County Museum Matagorda 46 Bay City
Texas Maritime Museum Texas Maritime Museum Matagorda 7 Rockport
Art Center of Waco Art Center of Waco McLennan 463 Waco West
Dr Pepper Museum Dr Pepper Museum McLennan 410 Waco West
Earle-Napier-Kinnard House Earle-Napier-Kinnard House McLennan Unknown
Fort House Museum Fort House Museum McLennan Unknown
The Helen Marie Taylor Museum The Helen Marie Taylor Museum McLennan 427 Waco West
Historic Waco Foundation Historic Waco Foundation McLennan 407 Waco East
Grace Cultural Center and Museum Grace Cultural Center and Museum Jones 1719 Abilene East
National Center for Childrens Illustrated Literature National Center for Childrens Illustrated Literature Jones 1719 Abilene East
Karnes County Museum at Old Helena Karnes County Museum at Old Helena Karnes 423 Lenz
Kenedy Museum Kenedy Museum Karnes 404 Kenedy
West Bay Common School Childrens Museum West Bay Common School Childrens Museum Harris 23 Friendswood
Franks Antique Doll Musum Franks Antique Doll Musum Harrison 384 Marshall East
Harrison County Historial Museum Harrison County Historial Museum Harrison 302 Colliers Creek
Michelson Museum of Art Michelson Museum of Art Harrison 407 Marshall East
Fields Museum Fields Museum Haskell 1581 Haskell
Aquarena Springs Museum Aquarena Springs Museum Hays 627 San Marcos South
Charles S Cock House Museum Charles S Cock House Museum Hays 577 San Marcos North
Claiborne Kyle Log House Claiborne Kyle Log House Hays 627 Buda
Doctor Eli T Merriman Home Doctor Eli T Merriman Home Hays Unknown
General Edward Burleson House General Edward Burleson House Hays 627 San Marcos South
The Millie Seaton Doll Collection The Millie Seaton Doll Collection Hays 617 San Marcos North
Pioneer Town Pioneer Town Hays 1040 Rough Hollow
River Valley Pioneer Museum River Valley Pioneer Museum Hemphill 2369 Canadian West
Henderson County Historical Society Museum Henderson County Historical Society Museum Henderson 489 Athens
Hidalgo County Historical Museum Hidalgo County Historical Museum Hidalgo 95 Edinburg
La Lomita Mission La Lomita Mission Hidalgo 220 Citrus City
McAllen International Museum McAllen International Museum Hidalgo 118 Pharr
Weslaco Bicultural Museum Weslaco Bicultural Museum Hidalgo 79 Mercedes
Hill County Cellblock Museum Hill County Cellblock Museum Hill 614 Hillsboro West
The Harold B Simpson Confederate Research Center The Harold B Simpson Confederate Research Center Hill 653 Hillsboro East
Hood County Museum Hood County Museum Hood Unknown
Hopkins County Historical Museum Hopkins County Historical Museum Hopkins 472 Sulphur Springs
Southwest Dairy Museum Southwest Dairy Museum Hopkins 509 Sulphur Springs
Downes-Aldrich House Downes-Aldrich House Houston 367 Crockett
Houston County Museum and Visitors Center Houston County Museum and Visitors Center Houston 351 Crockett
Monroe Crook House Monroe Crook House Houston 367 Crockett
Heritage Museum Heritage Museum Howard 184 Falfurrias
American Cotton Museum American Cotton Museum Hunt 502 Greenville NE
Audie Murphy Room Audie Murphy Room Hunt 551 Greenville NE
Hutchinson County Museum Hutchinson County Museum Hutchinson 3104 Borger
Lake Meredith Aquatic and Wildlife Museum Lake Meredith Aquatic and Wildlife Museum Hutchinson 3195 Sanford
Irion County Museum Irion County Museum Irion 2244 Mertzon
Brown-Dorsey Medallion Home Brown-Dorsey Medallion Home Jackson 33 La Ward
Texana Museum Texana Museum Jackson 66 Edna
Calaboose Museum Calaboose Museum Jasper Unknown
Chihuahuan Desert Visitor Center Chihuahuan Desert Visitor Center Jeff Davis Unknown
Neill Museum Neill Museum Jeff Davis 5512 Casket Mountain
Overland Trail Museum Overland Trail Museum Jeff Davis 5512 Casket Mountain
Art Museum of Southeast Texas Art Museum of Southeast Texas Jefferson 16 Beaumont East
Babe Didrikson Zaharias Museum Babe Didrikson Zaharias Museum Jefferson 23 Beaumont East
Beaumont Police Museum Beaumont Police Museum Jefferson 23 Beaumont East
Edison Plaza Museum Edison Plaza Museum Jefferson 16 Beaumont East
Fire Museum of Texas Fire Museum of Texas Jefferson 16 Beaumont East
Jefferson County Historical Commission Mini-Museum Jefferson County Historical Commission Mini-Museum Jefferson 23 Beaumont East
Museum of the Gulf Coast Museum of the Gulf Coast Jefferson 7 Port Arthur South
Spindletop-Gladys City Boomtown Museum Spindletop-Gladys City Boomtown Museum Jefferson 10 Fannett East
Texas Energy Museum Texas Energy Museum Jefferson 16 Beaumont East
The Dutch Windmill Museum The Dutch Windmill Museum Jefferson 16 Port Arthur North
South Texas Museum South Texas Museum Jim Wells 203 Alice South
Layland Museum Complex Layland Museum Complex Johnson 764 Cleburne West
Buffalo Gap Historic Village Buffalo Gap Historic Village Jones 1900 Buffalo Gap
Rice University Art Museum Rice University Art Museum Harris Unknown
San Jacinto Museum of History San Jacinto Museum of History Harris 13 La Porte
Tomball Museum Center Tomball Museum Center Harris 190 Tomball
Lakehills Area Library Lakehills Area Library Bandera Unknown
Yoakum County Library Yoakum County Library Yoakum Unknown
Allen Public Library Allen Public Library Collin Unknown
Plano Public Library System Plano Public Library System Collin Unknown
Point Comfort Branch Library Point Comfort Branch Library Jackson Unknown
Britain Memorial Library Britain Memorial Library Moore Unknown
Betty Foster Public Library Betty Foster Public Library Denton Unknown
Ellis Memorial Library Ellis Memorial Library Nueces Unknown
Gates Memorial Branch Library Gates Memorial Branch Library Jefferson Unknown
Ingleside Public Library Ingleside Public Library San Patricio Unknown
Pottsboro Area Public Library Pottsboro Area Public Library Grayson Unknown
Premont Public Library Premont Public Library Jim Wells Unknown
Crowley Public Library Crowley Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Hutchinson County Library Hutchinson County Library Hutchinson Unknown
Quitman Public Library Quitman Public Library Wood Unknown
Ralls Library Ralls Library Crosby Unknown
Rankin Public Library Rankin Public Library Upton Unknown
Edwards County Memorial Library Edwards County Memorial Library Edwards Unknown
Reber Memorial Library Reber Memorial Library Willacy Unknown
Dennis M O'Connor Public Library Dennis M O'Connor Public Library Refugio Unknown
Rhome Public Library Rhome Public Library Wise Unknown
La Rosita Branch Library La Rosita Branch Library Starr Unknown
Starr County Public Library Starr County Public Library Starr Unknown
Rio Hondo Public Library Rio Hondo Public Library Cameron Unknown
Roby Library Roby Library Fisher Unknown
Lucy Hill Patterson Memorial Library Lucy Hill Patterson Memorial Library Milam Unknown
Rockwall County Library Rockwall County Library Rockwall 492 Rockwall
Roma Branch Library Roma Branch Library Starr Unknown
Ropes Branch Library Ropes Branch Library Hockley Unknown
Olney Community Library Olney Community Library Young Unknown
Olton Branch Library Olton Branch Library Lamb Unknown
Orange Public Library Orange Public Library Orange Unknown
Bridge City Public Library Bridge City Public Library Orange Unknown
Flour Bluff Branch Library Flour Bluff Branch Library Nueces Unknown
Parkdale Branch Library Parkdale Branch Library Nueces Unknown
Real County Public Library Real County Public Library Real Unknown
Chambers County Library Chambers County Library Chambers Unknown
Grandfalls Library Grandfalls Library Ward Unknown
Bicentennial City - County Library Bicentennial City - County Library Cottle Unknown
Harry Benge Crozier Memorial Library Harry Benge Crozier Memorial Library Concho Unknown
Palacios Library Palacios Library Matagorda Unknown
Quemado Public Library Quemado Public Library Maverick Unknown
Lovett Memorial Library Lovett Memorial Library Gray Unknown
Port O'Connor Branch Library Port O'Connor Branch Library Calhoun Unknown
Stanaker Branch Library Stanaker Branch Library Harris Unknown
Blanco Library Blanco Library Blanco Unknown
Reeves County Library Reeves County Library Reeves Unknown
Johnson City Library Johnson City Library Blanco Unknown
Mount Calm Public Library Mount Calm Public Library Hill Unknown
Perry Memorial Library Perry Memorial Library Ochiltree Unknown
Pflugerville Community Library Pflugerville Community Library Travis Unknown
Milwood Branch Library Milwood Branch Library Travis Unknown
Wells Branch Community Library Wells Branch Community Library Travis Unknown
Leonard Public Library Leonard Public Library Hunt Unknown
Crockett County Public Library Crockett County Public Library Crockett Unknown
Van Alstyne Public Library Van Alstyne Public Library Collin Unknown
Pilot Point Community Library Pilot Point Community Library Denton Unknown
Vidor Public Library Vidor Public Library Orange Unknown
Arthur Temple Senior Memorial Library Arthur Temple Senior Memorial Library Sabine Unknown
Sunnyvale Public Library Sunnyvale Public Library Dallas 305 Greenvine
Sweeny Community Library Sweeny Community Library Brazoria 59 Damon
Tawakoni Area Public Library Tawakoni Area Public Library Hunt 449 Quinlan
Teague Public Library Teague Public Library Freestone 449 Teague South
Temple Public Library Temple Public Library Bell 39 Gregory
Terrell Public Library Terrell Public Library Kaufman Unknown
Texarkana Public Library Texarkana Public Library Bowie Unknown
The Colony Public Library The Colony Public Library Denton 335 Lincoln
The Library at Cedar Creek Lake The Library at Cedar Creek Lake Henderson 469 Poetry
Thompson - Sawyer Public Library Thompson - Sawyer Public Library Hardeman 1821 Potosi
Thousand Oaks Library Thousand Oaks Library Bexar 387 Pleasanton
TLL Temple Memorial Library TLL Temple Memorial Library Angelina Unknown
Tomball Branch Library Tomball Branch Library Harris 463 Calvary
Tuttle Branch Library Tuttle Branch Library Harris 361 Cartwright
Tyrrell Historical Library Tyrrell Historical Library Jefferson 318 Texarkana
Unger Memorial Library Unger Memorial Library Hale 2503 Natural Dam Lake
Universal City Public Library Universal City Public Library Bexar 361 Leal
Valley Ranch Branch Library Valley Ranch Branch Library Dallas 404 Warda
Vinson Branch Library Vinson Branch Library Harris 407 Quitman
Virgil and Josephine Gordon Memorial Library Virgil and Josephine Gordon Memorial Library Austin Unknown
W O Haggard, Junior Library W O Haggard, Junior Library Collin 738 Hebron
Walnut Creek Branch Library Walnut Creek Branch Library Dallas 384 Round Top
Walnut Hill Branch Library Walnut Hill Branch Library Dallas 381 Nechanitz
Walter Branch Library Walter Branch Library Harris 341 Calvary
Weimar Public Library Weimar Public Library Colorado 410 Weimar
Weslaco Public Library Weslaco Public Library Hidalgo 79 Mercedes
West Columbia Branch Library West Columbia Branch Library Brazoria 49 Damon
West University Branch Library West University Branch Library Harris 413 Quitman
Westfall Branch Library Westfall Branch Library Bexar 449 Jourdanton
Westside Branch Library Westside Branch Library El Paso Unknown
Whitesboro Public Library Whitesboro Public Library Grayson 574 Penelope
William T Cozby Public Library William T Cozby Public Library Dallas 397 Warda
Young Branch Library Young Branch Library Harris 453 Cartwright
Ysleta Branch Library Ysleta Branch Library El Paso Unknown
Zula B Wylie Library Zula B Wylie Library Dallas 440 Warda
San Pedro Branch Library San Pedro Branch Library Bexar 476 Pleasanton
Scenic Woods Regional Library Scenic Woods Regional Library Harris 417 Cartwright
Schertz Public Library Schertz Public Library Guadalupe 1319 Dublin
Schimelpfenig Library Schimelpfenig Library Collin 381 Borden
Schulenburg Public Library Schulenburg Public Library Fayette 361 Ben Arnold
Sherman Public Library Sherman Public Library Grayson 459 Union High
Singletary Memorial Library Singletary Memorial Library Cherokee 26 Friendswood
Skillman Southwestern Branch Library Skillman Southwestern Branch Library Dallas 407 Nechanitz
Skyline Branch Library Skyline Branch Library Dallas 331 Round Top
Smith Branch Library Smith Branch Library Harris 512 Cartwright
Smithville Public Library Smithville Public Library Bastrop 0 Crane Islands NW
South Branch Library South Branch Library Denton 456 Fedor
South Houston Branch Library South Houston Branch Library Harris 551 Rhonesboro
Southwest Branch Library Southwest Branch Library Dallas 436 Warda
Speer Memorial Library Speer Memorial Library Hidalgo 138 Mission
Spindletop Branch Library Spindletop Branch Library Jefferson 322 Texarkana
Spring Branch Library Spring Branch Library Harris 394 Calvary
Stamford Carnegie Library Stamford Carnegie Library Jones 1368 Truscott South
Stephenville Public Library Stephenville Public Library Erath 1417 Burnet
Stratford Branch Library Stratford Branch Library Harris 377 Thomas
Sulphur Springs Public Library Sulphur Springs Public Library Hopkins 469 Yantis
Parker Williams Branch Library Parker Williams Branch Library Harris 443 Shady Grove
Pasadena Public Library Pasadena Public Library Harris 541 Rhonesboro
Pearland Branch Library Pearland Branch Library Brazoria 16 Liverpool
Pearsall Public Library Pearsall Public Library Frio 1302 Brookesmith
Pharr Memorial Library Pharr Memorial Library Hidalgo 112 Pharr
Pioneer Memorial Library Pioneer Memorial Library Gillespie 1434 Blanket
Pleasant Grove Branch Library Pleasant Grove Branch Library Dallas 361 Fayetteville
Pleasanton Public Library Pleasanton Public Library Atascosa 98 La Joya
Pleasantville Branch Library Pleasantville Branch Library Harris 351 Cartwright
Polk - Wisdom Branch Library Polk - Wisdom Branch Library Dallas 417 Nechanitz
Port Arthur Public Library Port Arthur Public Library Jefferson Unknown
Port Isabel Public Library Port Isabel Public Library Cameron 10 Port Isabel
Post Public Library Post Public Library Garza 2694 Three Bluff Draw NW
Preston Royal Branch Library Preston Royal Branch Library Dallas 482 Nechanitz
R C Miller Memorial Library R C Miller Memorial Library Jefferson 226 Wright Patman Lake
Ranger City Library Ranger City Library Eastland 1729 Cave Creek School
Renner Frankford Branch Library Renner Frankford Branch Library Collin 377 Weimar
Rhoads Memorial Library Rhoads Memorial Library Castro Unknown
Richard Burges Branch Library Richard Burges Branch Library El Paso Unknown
Richardson Public Library Richardson Public Library Dallas 446 Round Top
Ridgewood Branch Library Ridgewood Branch Library Dallas 400 Round Top
Ring Branch Library Ring Branch Library Harris 404 Calvary
Rita and Truett Smith Public Library Rita and Truett Smith Public Library Collin 190 Columbus
Roanoke Public Library Roanoke Public Library Denton 531 McDade
Robert J Kleberg Public Library Robert J Kleberg Public Library Kleberg Unknown
Robinson - Westchase Branch Library Robinson - Westchase Branch Library Harris 459 Calvary
Rotan Public Library Rotan Public Library Fisher 2260 Cave Spring
Rufus Young King Library Rufus Young King Library Lee Unknown
Sachse Public Library Sachse Public Library Dallas 351 Greenvine
San Antonio Public Library San Antonio Public Library Bexar 413 Christine East
San Benito Public Library San Benito Public Library Cameron 39 Harlingen
San Juan Public Library San Juan Public Library Hidalgo 108 Pharr
San Marcos Public Library San Marcos Public Library Hays 1066 Garner
Memorial Park Branch Library Memorial Park Branch Library El Paso Unknown
Memphis Public Library Memphis Public Library Hall 2569 Dew Drop Creek
Mercedes Memorial Library Mercedes Memorial Library Hidalgo 69 Mercedes
Mesquite North Branch Library Mesquite North Branch Library Dallas 292 Fayetteville
Mesquite Public Library Mesquite Public Library Dallas 269 Industry
Meyer Branch Library Meyer Branch Library Harris 390 Mineola
Missouri City Branch Library Missouri City Branch Library Fort Bend 381 Hays Spring
Moody Branch Library Moody Branch Library Harris 387 Hainesville
Moore Memorial Public Library Moore Memorial Public Library Galveston 348 Douglass
Moreau Public Library Moreau Public Library Hays 1188 Weatherford North
Mountain Creek Branch Library Mountain Creek Branch Library Dallas 299 La Grange West
Muleshoe Area Public Library Muleshoe Area Public Library Bailey Unknown
Navasota Public Library Navasota Public Library Grimes 259 Creslenn Ranch
Nesbitt Memorial Library Nesbitt Memorial Library Colorado 197 Columbus
New Boston Public Library New Boston Public Library Bowie Unknown
Nicholas P Sims Library Nicholas P Sims Library Ellis 440 Hanover
Nicholson Memorial Library System Nicholson Memorial Library System Dallas 299 Fayetteville
Nixon Public Library Nixon Public Library Gonzales 1099 Cranfills Gap
North Channel Branch Library North Channel Branch Library Harris 495 Shady Grove
North Garland Branch Library North Garland Branch Library Dallas 299 Fayetteville
North Oak Cliff Branch Library North Oak Cliff Branch Library Dallas 495 La Grange East
Northwest Branch Library Northwest Branch Library Dallas 259 La Grange West
Northwest Branch Library Northwest Branch Library Harris 472 Golden
Oak Forest Branch Library Oak Forest Branch Library Harris 328 Mineola
Oak Lawn Branch Library Oak Lawn Branch Library Dallas 456 La Grange East
Oakalla Public Library Oakalla Public Library Burnet 568 Saint Hedwig
Oakwell Branch Library Oakwell Branch Library Bexar 292 Christine East
Octavia Fields Branch Library Octavia Fields Branch Library Harris 348 Hainesville
Palestine Public Library Palestine Public Library Anderson Unknown
Pan American Branch Library Pan American Branch Library Bexar 364 Christine West
Paris Public Library Paris Public Library Lamar Unknown
Park Forest Branch Library Park Forest Branch Library Dallas 400 La Grange East
Park Place Regional Library Park Place Regional Library Harris 410 Hainesville
Looscan Branch Library Looscan Branch Library Harris 358 Mineola
Lower Valley Branch Library Lower Valley Branch Library El Paso Unknown
Luling Public Library Luling Public Library Caldwell 381 Leesville
Lumberton Public Library Lumberton Public Library Hardin 302 De Berry
M D Anderson Patient Family Library M D Anderson Patient Family Library Harris 394 Mineola
Maffett Memorial Library Maffett Memorial Library Limestone Unknown
Mamie George Branch Library Mamie George Branch Library Fort Bend 374 Hays Spring
Mancuso Branch Library Mancuso Branch Library Harris 541 Hainesville
Marble Falls Public Library Marble Falls Public Library Burnet 577 Martinez
Mares Memorial Library Mares Memorial Library Galveston 427 Alto
Maribelle M Davis Library Maribelle M Davis Library Collin 381 Borden
Marion and Ed Hughes Public Library Marion and Ed Hughes Public Library Jefferson Unknown
Marlin Public Library Marlin Public Library Falls 387 Cameron
Marshall Public Library Marshall Public Library Harrison 289 Jefferson
Martin Luther King, Junior Library Martin Luther King, Junior Library Dallas 331 La Grange East
Mary Ruth Briggs Library Mary Ruth Briggs Library Bell 0 Corpus Christi
Maud Smith Marks Branch Library Maud Smith Marks Branch Library Harris 390 Grand Saline
McAllen Memorial Library McAllen Memorial Library Hidalgo 115 Pharr
McCreless Branch Library McCreless Branch Library Bexar 292 Caballos Creek
McKinney Memorial Public Library McKinney Memorial Public Library Collin 282 Columbus
Melcher Branch Library Melcher Branch Library Harris 446 Hainesville
Memorial Branch Library Memorial Branch Library Bexar 400 Cross NE
Hood County Public Library Hood County Public Library Hood 1089 Poolville
Houston Public Library Houston Public Library Harris 312 Hainesville
Howard County Library Howard County Library Howard 2730 Beal Hollow
Howe Community Library Howe Community Library Grayson 420 Union High
Hutchinson County Library Hutchinson County Library Hutchinson 2392 Middle Creek
Irving Schwartz Branch Library Irving Schwartz Branch Library El Paso Unknown
Jacinto City Branch Library Jacinto City Branch Library Harris 436 Shady Grove
Jackson County Memorial Library Jackson County Memorial Library Jackson 587 Plano
Jacksonville Public Library Jacksonville Public Library Cherokee 43 Pearland
Jasper Public Library Jasper Public Library Jasper Unknown
Jefferson County Library Jefferson County Library Jefferson 236 Bloomburg
Jim Hogg County Public Library Jim Hogg County Public Library Jim Hogg 554 Hebbronville
Johnson Branch Library Johnson Branch Library Harris 318 Hainesville
Johnston Branch Library Johnston Branch Library Bexar 364 Pertle Creek
Jones Public Library Jones Public Library Liberty Unknown
Joshua Public Library Joshua Public Library Johnson 991 Freemound
Jourdanton Community Library Jourdanton Community Library Atascosa 131 Los Ebanos
Jungman Regional Library Jungman Regional Library Harris 446 Mineola
Karnes City Public Library Karnes City Public Library Karnes 935 Stoneburg
Kashmere Gardens Branch Library Kashmere Gardens Branch Library Harris 404 Hainesville
Katy Branch Library Katy Branch Library Harris 148 Katy
Katy Library Katy Library Fort Bend 243 Lake Leon
Kendall Branch Library Kendall Branch Library Harris 348 Golden
Kendall County Library System Kendall County Library System Kendall 1099 Clara
Kenedy Public Library Kenedy Public Library Karnes 955 Buzzard Roost Knob
Kiest Branch Library Kiest Branch Library Dallas 312 La Grange East
Kilgore Public Library Kilgore Public Library Gregg 295 Laneville
Killeen Public Library Killeen Public Library Bell 72 Robstown
Kimble County Library Kimble County Library Kimble 1647 Maybell Canyon
Kingwood Branch Library Kingwood Branch Library Harris 410 Shady Grove
Kleberg - Rylie Branch Library Kleberg - Rylie Branch Library Dallas 249 Frelsburg
Kurth Memorial Library Kurth Memorial Library Angelina Unknown
La Marque Public Library La Marque Public Library Galveston 243 Douglass
La Porte Branch Library La Porte Branch Library Harris 427 Pritchett
Laguna Vista Public Library Laguna Vista Public Library Cameron 13 Laguna Vista
Lake Jackson Branch Library Lake Jackson Branch Library Brazoria 33 Angleton
Lakewood Branch Library Lakewood Branch Library Dallas 292 Ammannsville
Lakewood Branch Library Lakewood Branch Library Harris 463 Hainesville
Lamb County Library Lamb County Library Lamb 3868 Jumbo
Landa Memorial Branch Library Landa Memorial Branch Library Bexar 322 Caballos Creek
Las Palmas Branch Library Las Palmas Branch Library Bexar 351 Cross NE
Leon Valley Public Library Leon Valley Public Library Bexar 384 Cross NE
Liberty Municipal Library Liberty Municipal Library Liberty Unknown
Literacy Depot Literacy Depot Jefferson 233 Bloomburg
Longview Public Library Longview Public Library Gregg 479 Mount Enterprise
Henington - Alief Branch Library Henington - Alief Branch Library Harris 394 Golden
Herman Brown Free Library Herman Brown Free Library Burnet 551 Saint Hedwig
Hidalgo County Library System Hidalgo County Library System Hidalgo 138 Mission
Hidalgo Public Library Hidalgo Public Library Hidalgo 102 Hidalgo
High Meadows Branch Library High Meadows Branch Library Harris 472 Hainesville
Highland Hills Branch Library Highland Hills Branch Library Dallas 223 Ammannsville
Highland Park Library Highland Park Library Dallas 210 Ammannsville
Hillendahl Branch Library Hillendahl Branch Library Harris 384 Golden
Hillsboro City Library Hillsboro City Library Hill 571 Colleyville
Hockley County Memorial Library Hockley County Memorial Library Hockley 3255 Loop
Ellen Brooks West Memorial Library Ellen Brooks West Memorial Library Kaufman Unknown
Elmo R Willard Branch Library Elmo R Willard Branch Library Jefferson 289 Atlanta North
Ennis Public Library Ennis Public Library Ellis 341 Goodwill
Ethel L Whipple Memorial Library Ethel L Whipple Memorial Library Cameron 26 Los Fresnos
Eula and David Wintermann Library Eula and David Wintermann Library Colorado 213 Eagle Lake NE
Evelyn Meador Branch Library Evelyn Meador Branch Library Harris 259 Big Sandy
Fairbanks Branch Library Fairbanks Branch Library Harris 443 Van Lake
Fairfield Library Fairfield Library Freestone 397 Dew
Fairmont Branch Library Fairmont Branch Library Harris 354 Hawkins
Farmers Branch Manske Public Library Farmers Branch Manske Public Library Dallas 400 Ammannsville
Fayette Public Library Fayette Public Library Fayette 305 Maysfield
Ferris Public Library Ferris Public Library Ellis 308 Goodwill
Fifth Ward Branch Library Fifth Ward Branch Library Harris 299 Crow
First Colony Branch Library First Colony Branch Library Fort Bend 249 Pearsons Chapel
Flores Branch Library Flores Branch Library Harris 289 Crow
Flower Mound Public Library Flower Mound Public Library Denton 509 Paige
Floyd County Branch Library Floyd County Branch Library Floyd 2690 Big Lake SW
Forest Green Branch Library Forest Green Branch Library Dallas 200 Ellinger
Forest Hills Branch Library Forest Hills Branch Library Bexar 272 Tilden
Fort Bend County Law Library Fort Bend County Law Library Fort Bend 174 Eunice
Fort Bend County Libraries Fort Bend County Libraries Fort Bend 233 Eunice
Frank Branch Library Frank Branch Library Harris 322 Golden
Frankford Village Branch Library Frankford Village Branch Library Denton 371 Giddings
Freed - Montrose Branch Library Freed - Montrose Branch Library Harris 417 Mineola
Freeman Memorial Branch Library Freeman Memorial Branch Library Harris 400 Pritchett
Freeport Branch Library Freeport Branch Library Brazoria 16 Danbury
Fretz Park Branch Library Fretz Park Branch Library Dallas 230 Ammannsville
Friench Simpson Memorial Library Friench Simpson Memorial Library Lavaca Unknown
Friendswood Public Library Friendswood Public Library Galveston 223 Weches
Frisco Public Library Frisco Public Library Collin 322 Weimar
Galena Park Branch Library Galena Park Branch Library Harris 476 Shady Grove
Gatesville Public Library Gatesville Public Library Coryell 463 Luling
Genevieve Miller Hitchcock Public Library Genevieve Miller Hitchcock Public Library Galveston 351 Alto
George Memorial Library George Memorial Library Fort Bend 190 Lake Leon
Gibbs Memorial Library Gibbs Memorial Library Limestone Unknown
Gilbreath Memorial Library Gilbreath Memorial Library Franklin 400 Crockett NE
Gilliam Memorial Public Library Gilliam Memorial Public Library Dallas 351 Ellinger
Gladys Harrington Library Gladys Harrington Library Collin 351 Borden
Gladys Johnson Ritchie Public Library Gladys Johnson Ritchie Public Library Jack 1207 Bartons Chapel
Grand Prairie Memorial Library Grand Prairie Memorial Library Dallas 318 Muldoon
Great Northwest Branch Library Great Northwest Branch Library Bexar 335 Pertle Creek
Groves Public Library Groves Public Library Jefferson Unknown
Guadalupe County Public Library Guadalupe County Public Library Guadalupe 1263 Camp Branch
Hamilton Public Library Hamilton Public Library Hamilton 1253 Bluff Dale
Hampton - Illinois Branch Library Hampton - Illinois Branch Library Dallas 272 Ammannsville
Hansford County Library Hansford County Library Hansford 2398 Iatan
Harker Heights Public Library Harker Heights Public Library Bell 72 Robstown
Harrie P Woodson Memorial Library Harrie P Woodson Memorial Library Burleson 184 Speaks
Harris County Public Library Harris County Public Library Harris 420 Mineola
Haskell County Library Haskell County Library Haskell 1611 Lueders West
Heights Branch Library Heights Branch Library Harris 469 Mineola
Helen Hall Library Helen Hall Library Galveston 410 Alto
Hemphill County Library Hemphill County Library Hemphill 1975 Rotan
Henderson County Clint W Murchison Memorial Library Henderson County Clint W Murchison Memorial Library Henderson 423 Emory South
Carl and Mary Welhausen Library Carl and Mary Welhausen Library DeWitt 492 Smithville
Carnegie Regional Library Carnegie Regional Library Harris 410 Tyler North
Carrollton Public Library Carrollton Public Library Dallas 367 Swiss Alp
Carver Branch Library Carver Branch Library Bexar 568 Clegg SW
Casa View Branch Library Casa View Branch Library Dallas 256 Ellinger
Centennial Memorial Library Centennial Memorial Library Eastland 1772 Fredericksburg East
Childress Public Library Childress Public Library Childress 1850 Bull Waterhole
Cielo Vista Branch Library Cielo Vista Branch Library El Paso Unknown
Cisco Public Library Cisco Public Library Eastland 2005 Fredericksburg West
Clardy Fox Branch Library Clardy Fox Branch Library El Paso Unknown
Clayton Library Clayton Library Harris 535 Mount Sylvan
Cleburne Municipal Library Cleburne Municipal Library Johnson 1014 Freemound
Clute Branch Library Clute Branch Library Brazoria 23 Angleton
Cochran CountyLibrary Cochran CountyLibrary Cochran 1834 Bourland Canyon
Cockrell Hill Public Library Cockrell Hill Public Library Dallas 381 Swiss Alp
Cody Branch Library Cody Branch Library Bexar 413 Loma Alta
Coleman Public Library Coleman Public Library Coleman 1483 Flatrock Crossing
College Station Public Library System Building College Station Public Library System Building Brazos 135 New Taiton
Collier Regional Library Collier Regional Library Harris 597 Mount Sylvan
Collingsworth Public Library Collingsworth Public Library Collingsworth 2064 Kelley Peak
Collins Garden Branch Library Collins Garden Branch Library Bexar 203 Fitzpatrick Hollow
Converse Area Public Library Converse Area Public Library Bexar 171 Calliham
Cooke County Library Cooke County Library Cooke 384 Flatonia NW
Copperas Cove Public Library Copperas Cove Public Library Coryell 495 Geronimo
Cortez Branch Library Cortez Branch Library Bexar 308 Tilden
Crane County Library Crane County Library Crane Unknown
Crosby Branch Library Crosby Branch Library Harris 46 Crosby
Crosby County Library Crosby County Library Crosby 1667 Dead Mans Pass
Cuero Public Library Cuero Public Library DeWitt 479 Lake Bastrop
Cypress Creek Branch Library Cypress Creek Branch Library Harris 610 Carroll
Dallam - Hartley County Library Dallam - Hartley County Library Dallam 2096 Bullis Gap
Dallas Public Library Dallas Public Library Dallas 446 Dallas
Dallas West Branch Library Dallas West Branch Library Dallas 410 Ammannsville
Deaf Smith County Library Deaf Smith County Library Deaf Smith 3077 Sanderson
Deer Park Public Library Deer Park Public Library Harris 344 Big Sandy
DeLeon City County Library DeLeon City County Library Comanche 1227 Camp Bullis
Delta County Public Library Delta County Public Library Delta 226 Magnolia East
Denison Public Library Denison Public Library Grayson 476 Union High
Denton Public Library Denton Public Library Denton 538 Smithville NW
DeSoto Public Library DeSoto Public Library Dallas 397 Ammannsville
Dimmit County Public Library Dimmit County Public Library Dimmit 2116 Junction SE
Dittlinger Memorial Library Dittlinger Memorial Library Comal 627 New Braunfels East
Dixon Branch Library Dixon Branch Library Harris 410 Crow
Donna Public Library Donna Public Library Hidalgo 89 Donna
Dublin Public Library Dublin Public Library Erath 1076 Council Creek
Duncanville Public Library Duncanville Public Library Dallas 443 Swiss Alp
Duval County Library Duval County Library Duval 791 Hammetts Crossing
East Branch Library East Branch Library Dallas 400 Swiss Alp
Ector County Library Ector County Library Ector 3150 Big Canyon Ranch
Ed Rachal Memorial Library Ed Rachal Memorial Library Brooks 118 Falfurrias
Edinburg Public Library Edinburg Public Library Hidalgo 95 Edinburg
Edwards Public Library Edwards Public Library Clay 728 Marion
Effie and Wilton Hebert Public Library Effie and Wilton Hebert Public Library Jefferson Unknown
El Paso Public Library El Paso Public Library El Paso Unknown
Elgin Public Library Elgin Public Library Bastrop 20 Pita Island
Bracewell Branch Library Bracewell Branch Library Harris 486 Winona
Brazoria Community Library Brazoria Community Library Brazoria 23 East Columbia
Brazoria County Library System Brazoria County Library System Brazoria 26 Angleton
Brook Hollow Branch Library Brook Hollow Branch Library Bexar 640 Clegg SW
Brownsville Public Library Brownsville Public Library Cameron 33 West Brownsville
Brownwood Public Library Brownwood Public Library Brown 988 Castroville
Burleson Public Library Burleson Public Library Johnson 981 Hood
Burnet County Library System Burnet County Library System Burnet 518 Saint Hedwig
Butt - Holdsworth Memorial Library Butt - Holdsworth Memorial Library Kerr 1178 Oklaunion
Calhoun County Public Library Calhoun County Public Library Calhoun 210 Sheridan
Callahan County Library Callahan County Library Callahan 1135 Comanche Waterhole
Camp County Public Library Camp County Public Library Camp 16 Bacliff
Groom Branch Library Groom Branch Library Carson Unknown
Whitewright Public Library Whitewright Public Library Grayson Unknown
Lake Whitney Public Library Lake Whitney Public Library Hill Unknown
Wichita Falls Public Library Wichita Falls Public Library Wichita Unknown
R F Meador Branch Library R F Meador Branch Library Montgomery Unknown
Caprock Public Library Caprock Public Library Briscoe Unknown
Wink Branch Library Wink Branch Library Winkler Unknown
Winters Public Library Winters Public Library Runnels Unknown
Wolfe City Public Library Wolfe City Public Library Hunt Unknown
Allan Shivers Library Allan Shivers Library Tyler Unknown
Allan Shivers Museum Allan Shivers Museum Tyler Unknown
Yorktown Public Library Yorktown Public Library DeWitt Unknown
A L Benavides Branch Library A L Benavides Branch Library Zapata Unknown
Zapata County Public Library Zapata County Public Library Zapata Unknown
A H Meadows Library A H Meadows Library Ellis 499 Rockdale East
Acres Homes Branch Library Acres Homes Branch Library Harris 371 Mount Sylvan
Alamo Arcaute Public Library Alamo Arcaute Public Library Hidalgo 98 Donna
Albert George Branch Library Albert George Branch Library Fort Bend 259 Middleton
Aldine Branch Library Aldine Branch Library Harris 397 Mount Sylvan
Alexander Memorial Library Alexander Memorial Library La Salle Unknown
Alice Public Library Alice Public Library Jim Wells 1178 Vashti
Alpine Public Library Alpine Public Library Brewster 3317 Amarilla Mountain
Alvarado Public Library Alvarado Public Library Johnson 860 Gainesville South
Alvin Branch Library Alvin Branch Library Brazoria 3 Christmas Point
Andrews County Library Andrews County Library Andrews Unknown
Angleton Library Angleton Library Brazoria 23 Angleton
Aransas County Public Library Aransas County Public Library Aransas Unknown
Armijo Branch Library Armijo Branch Library El Paso Unknown
Atascocita Branch Library Atascocita Branch Library Harris 436 Winona
Atlanta Public Library Atlanta Public Library Cass 0 South of Star Lake
Aubrey Area Library Aubrey Area Library Denton 515 Giddings
Audelia Road Branch Library Audelia Road Branch Library Dallas 210 Ellinger
Austin Memorial Library Austin Memorial Library Liberty Unknown
Balch Springs Public Library Balch Springs Public Library Dallas 289 Frelsburg
Baldwin Boettcher Branch Library Baldwin Boettcher Branch Library Harris 492 Mount Sylvan
Baylor County Free Library Baylor County Free Library Baylor 522 Cibolo Ranch
Bazan Branch Library Bazan Branch Library Bexar 633 Freer North
Bear Creek Branch Library Bear Creek Branch Library Harris 482 Ben Wheeler
Bee County Public Library Bee County Public Library Bee 69 Robstown
Bellaire City Library Bellaire City Library Harris 535 Mount Sylvan
Bellville Public Library Bellville Public Library Austin Unknown
Boerne Public Library Boerne Public Library Kendall 1017 Iowa Park
Bonham Public Library Bonham Public Library Fannin 230 Clear Lake
Kyle Community Library Kyle Community Library Hays Unknown
Rising Star Public Library Rising Star Public Library Eastland Unknown
Utopia Memorial Library Utopia Memorial Library Uvalde Unknown
El Progreso Memorial Library El Progreso Memorial Library Uvalde Unknown
Hall Community Library Hall Community Library Johnson Unknown
Carnegie City - County Library Carnegie City - County Library Wilbarger Unknown
Victoria Public Library Victoria Public Library Victoria Unknown
East Waco Library East Waco Library McLennan Unknown
R B Hoover Library R B Hoover Library McLennan Unknown
South Waco Library South Waco Library McLennan Unknown
Waco - McLennan County Library Waco - McLennan County Library McLennan Unknown
Austin County Library System Austin County Library System Austin Unknown
Knox Memorial Library Knox Memorial Library Austin Unknown
Comfort Public Library Comfort Public Library Kendall Unknown
Wildwood Civic Library and Museum Wildwood Civic Library and Museum Hardin Unknown
Weatherford Public Library Weatherford Public Library Parker Unknown
College Station Public Library College Station Public Library Brazos Unknown
West Public Library West Public Library McLennan Unknown
Shepherd Public Library Shepherd Public Library San Jacinto Unknown
Wharton County Library Wharton County Library Wharton Unknown
White Deer Branch Library White Deer Branch Library Carson Unknown
Shamrock Public Library Shamrock Public Library Wheeler Unknown
Shiner Public Library Shiner Public Library Lavaca Unknown
Silsbee Public Library Silsbee Public Library Hardin Unknown
Sinton Public Library Sinton Public Library San Patricio Unknown
Skellytown Branch Library Skellytown Branch Library Carson Unknown
Slaton City Library Slaton City Library Lubbock Unknown
Tye Preston Memorial Library Tye Preston Memorial Library Comal Unknown
Scurry County Library Scurry County Library Scurry Unknown
Sutton County Library Sutton County Library Sutton Unknown
Alma M Carpenter Public Library Alma M Carpenter Public Library Hardin Unknown
Midland County Public Library Midland County Public Library Midland Unknown
R B Tullis Library R B Tullis Library Montgomery Unknown
Springtown Public Library Springtown Public Library Parker Unknown
Dickens County - Spur Public Library Dickens County - Spur Public Library Dickens Unknown
Sherman County Public Library Sherman County Public Library Sherman Unknown
Sundown Branch Library Sundown Branch Library Hockley Unknown
Stonewall County Library Stonewall County Library Stonewall Unknown
Taft Public Library Taft Public Library San Patricio Unknown
Lynn County Library Lynn County Library Lynn Unknown
South Regional Library South Regional Library Montgomery Unknown
Tatum Public Library Tatum Public Library Rusk Unknown
Taylor Public Library Taylor Public Library Williamson Unknown
Fort Hancock - Hudspeth County Public Library Fort Hancock - Hudspeth County Public Library Hudspeth Unknown
The Depot Public Library The Depot Public Library Throckmorton Unknown
Tivoli Public Library Tivoli Public Library Refugio Unknown
Tornillo Media Center Tornillo Media Center El Paso Unknown
Oldham County Public Library Oldham County Public Library Oldham Unknown
Blanche K Werner Public Library Blanche K Werner Public Library Trinity Unknown
Troup Municipal Library Troup Municipal Library Smith Unknown
Whitehouse Community Library Whitehouse Community Library Smith Unknown
Swisher County Library Swisher County Library Swisher Unknown
Mason County Library Mason County Library Mason Unknown
Booker Public Library Booker Public Library Lipscomb Unknown
Tyler Public Library Tyler Public Library Smith Unknown
D Brown Memorial Library D Brown Memorial Library Falls Unknown
Silverton Public Library Silverton Public Library Briscoe Unknown
Poteet Public Library Poteet Public Library Atascosa Unknown
Village Library of Wimberley Village Library of Wimberley Hays Unknown
Round Rock Public Library Round Rock Public Library Williamson Unknown
Rowlett Public Library Rowlett Public Library Dallas Unknown
Runge Public Library Runge Public Library Karnes Unknown
Sabine Pass Branch Library Sabine Pass Branch Library Jefferson Unknown
Salado Public Library Salado Public Library Bell Unknown
Noonday Community Library Noonday Community Library Smith Unknown
Stella Ellis Hart Public Library Stella Ellis Hart Public Library Gonzales Unknown
Angelo West Branch Library Angelo West Branch Library Tom Green Unknown
North Angelo Branch Library North Angelo Branch Library Tom Green Unknown
Tom Green County Library System Tom Green County Library System Tom Green Unknown
San Augustine Public Library San Augustine Public Library San Augustine Unknown
Orange Grove Public Library Orange Grove Public Library Jim Wells Unknown
Rylander Memorial Library Rylander Memorial Library San Saba Unknown
Terrell County Public Library Terrell County Public Library Terrell Unknown
Krum Public Library Krum Public Library Denton Unknown
Sanger Public Library Sanger Public Library Denton Unknown
Santa Anna Library Santa Anna Library Coleman Unknown
Sheridan Memorial Library Sheridan Memorial Library Colorado Unknown
Seadrift Branch Library Seadrift Branch Library Calhoun Unknown
Seagoville Public Library Seagoville Public Library Dallas Unknown
Gaines County Library Gaines County Library Gaines Unknown
Riverside Drive Branch Library Riverside Drive Branch Library Travis Unknown
Southeast Austin Community Branch Library Southeast Austin Community Branch Library Travis Unknown
Moody Community Library Moody Community Library McLennan Unknown
Frankston Depot Library Frankston Depot Library Henderson Unknown
Henderson County Library East Henderson County Library East Henderson Unknown
Morrow Branch Library Morrow Branch Library Rusk Unknown
Mount Pleasant Public Library Mount Pleasant Public Library Titus Unknown
Franklin County Library Franklin County Library Franklin Unknown
Muenster Public Library Muenster Public Library Cooke Unknown
Nacogdoches Public Library Nacogdoches Public Library Nacogdoches Unknown
Naples Public Library Naples Public Library Morris Unknown
J R Huffman Public Library J R Huffman Public Library Sabine Unknown
West End Library West End Library Austin Unknown
New Waverly Public Library New Waverly Public Library Walker Unknown
Newton County Public Library Newton County Public Library Newton Unknown
Nocona Public Library Nocona Public Library Montague Unknown
Martin County Library Martin County Library Midland Unknown
Midland Centennial Branch Library Midland Centennial Branch Library Midland Unknown
Manchaca Road Branch Library Manchaca Road Branch Library Travis Unknown
Pleasant Hill Branch Library Pleasant Hill Branch Library Travis Unknown
Twin Oaks Branch Library Twin Oaks Branch Library Travis Unknown
Will Hampton Branch Library at Oak Hill Will Hampton Branch Library at Oak Hill Travis Unknown
Marfa Public Library Marfa Public Library Presidio Unknown
Della Mae Baylor Public Library Della Mae Baylor Public Library San Patricio Unknown
Llano County Library System Llano County Library System Llano Unknown
Doctor Eugene Clark Library Doctor Eugene Clark Library Caldwell Unknown
Gaines County Branch Library Gaines County Branch Library Gaines Unknown
Hewitt Community Library Hewitt Community Library McLennan Unknown
Lorenzo Library Lorenzo Library Crosby Unknown
Lubbock City - County Library Lubbock City - County Library Lubbock Unknown
Patterson Branch Library Patterson Branch Library Lubbock Unknown
Godeke Branch Library Godeke Branch Library Lubbock Unknown
Groves Branch Library Groves Branch Library Lubbock Unknown
Claude Public Library Claude Public Library Armstrong Unknown
Lytle Public Library Lytle Public Library Atascosa Unknown
Tri-County Library Tri-County Library Henderson Unknown
Madison County Library Madison County Library Madison Unknown
Malcolm Purvis Library Malcolm Purvis Library Montgomery Unknown
Red Waller Community Library Red Waller Community Library Henderson Unknown
McMullen Memorial Library McMullen Memorial Library Angelina Unknown
Ione Jones Community Library Ione Jones Community Library Travis Unknown
Lago Vista Community Library Lago Vista Community Library Travis Unknown
Manvel Branch Library Manvel Branch Library Brazoria Unknown
Upton County Public Library Upton County Public Library Upton Unknown
Motley County Library Motley County Library Motley Unknown
Matagorda Branch Library Matagorda Branch Library Matagorda Unknown
Mathis Public Library Mathis Public Library San Patricio Unknown
McGinley Memorial Public Library McGinley Memorial Public Library McLennan Unknown
Marion Community Library Marion Community Library Guadalupe Unknown
Norma Krueger Elementary Library Norma Krueger Elementary Library Guadalupe Unknown
Menard Public Library Menard Public Library Menard Unknown
Irion County Library Irion County Library Irion Unknown
Mineola Memorial Library Mineola Memorial Library Wood Unknown
Boyce Ditto Public Library Boyce Ditto Public Library Palo Pinto Unknown
Mirando City Library Mirando City Library Webb Unknown
Ward County Library Ward County Library Ward Unknown
Sterling Municipal Library Sterling Municipal Library Harris Unknown
West Chambers County Branch Library West Chambers County Branch Library Chambers Unknown
West Branch Library West Branch Library Montgomery Unknown
Lakeshore Branch Library Lakeshore Branch Library Llano Unknown
John Ed Keeter Public Library John Ed Keeter Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Mary Lou Reddick Public Library Mary Lou Reddick Public Library Tarrant Unknown
River Oaks Public Library River Oaks Public Library Tarrant Unknown
White Settlement Public Library White Settlement Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Dawson County Public Library Dawson County Public Library Dawson Unknown
Lampasas Public Library Lampasas Public Library Lampasas Unknown
Lancaster Veterans Memorial Library Lancaster Veterans Memorial Library Dallas Unknown
Laredo Public Library Laredo Public Library Webb Unknown
Santo Nino Branch Library Santo Nino Branch Library Webb Unknown
Cedar Park Public Library Cedar Park Public Library Williamson Unknown
Leander Public Library Leander Public Library Williamson Unknown
Lewisville Public Library System Lewisville Public Library System Denton Unknown
Old Town Branch Library Old Town Branch Library Denton Unknown
Lake Cities Library Lake Cities Library Denton Unknown
Lindale Library Lindale Library Smith Unknown
Midkiff Public Library Midkiff Public Library Upton Unknown
Higgins Public Library Higgins Public Library Lipscomb Unknown
Little Elm Community Library Little Elm Community Library Denton Unknown
Murphy Memorial Library Murphy Memorial Library Polk Unknown
Waller County Library Waller County Library Waller Unknown
Rusk County Library Rusk County Library Rusk Unknown
Hondo Public Library Hondo Public Library Medina Unknown
Bertha Voyer Memorial Library Bertha Voyer Memorial Library Fannin Unknown
Hooks Public Library Hooks Public Library Bowie Unknown
Marathon Public Library Marathon Public Library Brewster Unknown
Huntsville Public Library Huntsville Public Library Walker Unknown
Bedford Public Library Bedford Public Library Tarrant Unknown
East Regional Branch Library East Regional Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Hurst Public Library Hurst Public Library Tarrant Unknown
North Richland Hills Public Library North Richland Hills Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Richland Hills Public Library Richland Hills Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Atwell Public Library Atwell Public Library Dallas Unknown
Idalou Public Library Idalou Public Library Lubbock Unknown
Iraan Public Library Iraan Public Library Pecos Unknown
Tom Burnett Memorial Library Tom Burnett Memorial Library Wichita Unknown
Irving Public Library Irving Public Library Dallas Unknown
El Paso County Library El Paso County Library El Paso Unknown
Kent County Library Kent County Library Kent Unknown
Waelder Public Library Waelder Public Library Fayette Unknown
Jefferson Carnegie Library Jefferson Carnegie Library Marion Unknown
Spicewood Springs Branch Library Spicewood Springs Branch Library Travis Unknown
Petersburg Public Library Petersburg Public Library Hale Unknown
Justin Community Library Justin Community Library Denton Unknown
Kaufman County Library Kaufman County Library Kaufman Unknown
Nueces Canyon Public Library Nueces Canyon Public Library Edwards Unknown
Wheeler Public Library Wheeler Public Library Wheeler Unknown
Kendalia Public Library Kendalia Public Library Kendall Unknown
Kendleton Public Library Kendleton Public Library Fort Bend Unknown
Meadowbrook Branch Library Meadowbrook Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Southwest Branch Library Southwest Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
The Kennedale Library The Kennedale Library Tarrant Unknown
Woodland West Branch Library Woodland West Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Winkler County Library Winkler County Library Winkler Unknown
McMillan Memorial Library McMillan Memorial Library Rusk Unknown
Kingsland Branch Library Kingsland Branch Library Llano Unknown
Clyde Public Library Clyde Public Library Callahan Unknown
Kirbyville Public Library Kirbyville Public Library Jasper Unknown
Kountze Public Library Kountze Public Library Hardin Unknown
Bailey H Dunlap Memorial Library Bailey H Dunlap Memorial Library Cameron Unknown
La Joya Municipal Library La Joya Municipal Library Hidalgo Unknown
Gruver City Library Gruver City Library Hansford Unknown
King County Public Library King County Public Library King Unknown
Hale Center Public Library Hale Center Public Library Hale Unknown
Blue Mound Community Library Blue Mound Community Library Tarrant Unknown
Diamond Hill Library Diamond Hill Library Tarrant Unknown
Fort Worth Public Library Fort Worth Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Haltom City Public Library Haltom City Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Northside Branch Library Northside Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Riverside Branch Library Riverside Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Watauga Public Library Watauga Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Juanita Hargraves Memorial Branch Library Juanita Hargraves Memorial Branch Library Jefferson Unknown
Harlingen Public Library Harlingen Public Library Cameron Unknown
Allen Memorial Public Library Allen Memorial Public Library Wood Unknown
Smith - Welch Memorial Library Smith - Welch Memorial Library Robertson Unknown
Springlake - Earth Community Library Springlake - Earth Community Library Lamb Unknown
East Bernard Branch Library East Bernard Branch Library Fort Bend Unknown
Elsa Public Library Elsa Public Library Hidalgo Unknown
Eden Public Library Eden Public Library Concho Unknown
El Campo Branch Library El Campo Branch Library Wharton Unknown
Schleicher County Public Library Schleicher County Public Library Schleicher Unknown
Electra Public Library Electra Public Library Wichita Unknown
Live Oak County Library Live Oak County Library Live Oak Unknown
Euless Public Library Euless Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Northeast Branch Library Northeast Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Falls City Public Library Falls City Public Library Karnes Unknown
Charles J Rike Memorial Library Charles J Rike Memorial Library Collin Unknown
Flatonia Public Library Flatonia Public Library Fayette Unknown
Florence Public Library Florence Public Library Williamson Unknown
Sam Fore, Junior - Wilson County Public Library Sam Fore, Junior - Wilson County Public Library Wilson Unknown
Floyd County Library Floyd County Library Floyd Unknown
Foard County Library Foard County Library Foard Unknown
Rube Sessions Memorial Library Rube Sessions Memorial Library Cherokee Unknown
Crandall - Combine Community Library Crandall - Combine Community Library Kaufman Unknown
Fort Stockton Public Library Fort Stockton Public Library Pecos Unknown
East Berry Branch Library East Berry Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Everman Public Library Everman Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Seminary South Branch Library Seminary South Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Shamblee Branch Library Shamblee Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Wedgwood Branch Library Wedgwood Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Friona Public Library Friona Public Library Parmer Unknown
Bob Lutts Fulshear/Simonton Branch Library Bob Lutts Fulshear/Simonton Branch Library Fort Bend 135 Fulshear
Georgetown Public Library Georgetown Public Library Williamson Unknown
Upshur County Library Upshur County Library Upshur Unknown
Lee Public Library Lee Public Library Gregg Unknown
Somervell County Library Somervell County Library Somervell Unknown
Van Horn City - County Library Van Horn City - County Library Culberson Unknown
Louise Branch Library Louise Branch Library Wharton Unknown
Jennie Trent Dew Library Jennie Trent Dew Library Mills Unknown
Goliad County Library Goliad County Library Goliad Unknown
Gonzales Public Library Gonzales Public Library Gonzales Unknown
Charlie Garrett Memorial Library Charlie Garrett Memorial Library Eastland Unknown
Library of Graham Library of Graham Young Unknown
Grand Saline Public Library Grand Saline Public Library Van Zandt Unknown
Grandview Public Library Grandview Public Library Johnson Unknown
Grapevine Public Library Grapevine Public Library Tarrant Unknown
W Walworth Harrison Public Library W Walworth Harrison Public Library Hunt Unknown
Bell - Whittington Public Library Bell - Whittington Public Library San Patricio Unknown
G B Burton Memorial Library G B Burton Memorial Library Donley Unknown
Groveton Public Library Groveton Public Library Trinity Unknown
Driscoll Public Library Driscoll Public Library Medina Unknown
Mae S Bruce Library Mae S Bruce Library Galveston Unknown
Dilley Public Library Dilley Public Library Frio Unknown
Coke County Library Coke County Library Coke Unknown
Howe Middle School Library Howe Middle School Library Grayson Unknown
Dripping Springs Community Library Dripping Springs Community Library Hays Unknown
Roberts County Library Roberts County Library Roberts Unknown
Killgore Memorial Library Killgore Memorial Library Moore Unknown
Eagle Pass Public Childrens Library Eagle Pass Public Childrens Library Maverick Unknown
Eagle Pass Public Library Eagle Pass Public Library Maverick Unknown
Mansfield Public Library Mansfield Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Waller County Library Waller County Library Waller Unknown
Kendrick Memorial Library Kendrick Memorial Library Terry Unknown
Imperial Public Library Imperial Public Library Pecos Unknown
Buffalo Public Library Buffalo Public Library Leon Unknown
Bullard Community Library Bullard Community Library Smith Unknown
Buna Public Library Buna Public Library Jasper Unknown
Burkburnett Library Burkburnett Library Wichita Unknown
City of Wolfforth Library City of Wolfforth Library Lubbock Unknown
Cameron Public Library Cameron Public Library Milam Unknown
Coldspring Area Public Library Coldspring Area Public Library San Jacinto Unknown
Van Zandt County Library Van Zandt County Library Van Zandt Unknown
Canyon Public Library Canyon Public Library Randall Unknown
Sammy Brown Library Sammy Brown Library Panola Unknown
Jeff Davis County Library Jeff Davis County Library Jeff Davis Unknown
Castroville Public Library Castroville Public Library Medina Unknown
Celina Community Library Celina Community Library Collin Unknown
Fannie Brown Booth Memorial Library Fannie Brown Booth Memorial Library Shelby Unknown
Grace Grebing Public Library Grace Grebing Public Library Hudspeth Unknown
The City of Presidio Library The City of Presidio Library Presidio Unknown
Charlotte Public Library Charlotte Public Library Atascosa Unknown
Chico Public Library Chico Public Library Wise Unknown
Barstow Library Barstow Library Ward Unknown
Red River County Public Library Red River County Public Library Red River Unknown
Nellie Pederson Civic Library Nellie Pederson Civic Library Bosque Unknown
Clint Idependent School District Public Library Clint Idependent School District Public Library El Paso Unknown
Keller Public Library Keller Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Mitchell County Public Library Mitchell County Public Library Mitchell 2073 Colorado City
Comanche Public Library Comanche Public Library Comanche Unknown
Live Oak County Branch Library Live Oak County Branch Library Live Oak Unknown
Commerce Public Library Commerce Public Library Hunt Unknown
Montgomery County Memorial Library System Montgomery County Memorial Library System Montgomery Unknown
Texline Public Library Texline Public Library Dallam Unknown
Maud Public Library Maud Public Library Bowie Unknown
Corpus Christi Public Libraries Corpus Christi Public Libraries Nueces Unknown
Greenwood Branch Library Greenwood Branch Library Nueces Unknown
Mickey Reily Public Library Mickey Reily Public Library Polk Unknown
Corsicana Public Library Corsicana Public Library Navarro Unknown
Valley Mills Public Library Valley Mills Public Library Coryell Unknown
J H Wootters - Crockett Public Library J H Wootters - Crockett Public Library Houston Unknown
Cross Plains Public Library Cross Plains Public Library Callahan Unknown
Camp Wood Public Library Camp Wood Public Library Real Unknown
Crystal City Memorial Library Crystal City Memorial Library Zavala Unknown
Sterling County Public Library Sterling County Public Library Sterling Unknown
Cushing Community Library Cushing Community Library Nacogdoches Unknown
Daingerfield Public Library Daingerfield Public Library Morris Unknown
Decatur Public Library Decatur Public Library Wise Unknown
Val Verde County Library Val Verde County Library Val Verde Unknown
Cecil Bickley Library Cecil Bickley Library Yoakum Unknown
Boyd Public Library Boyd Public Library Wise Unknown
Kinney County Public Library Kinney County Public Library Kinney Unknown
F M Richards Memorial Library F M Richards Memorial Library McCulloch Unknown
Breckenridge Public Library Breckenridge Public Library Stephens Unknown
Nancy Carol Roberts Memorial Library Nancy Carol Roberts Memorial Library Washington Unknown
Bridgeport Public Library Bridgeport Public Library Wise Unknown
Carson County Public Library Carson County Public Library Carson Unknown
Abernathy Public Library Abernathy Public Library Hale Unknown
Abilene Public Library Abilene Public Library Taylor Unknown
Abilene Public Library Pilot Branch Abilene Public Library Pilot Branch Taylor Unknown
Shackelford County Library Shackelford County Library Shackelford Unknown
East Parker County Library East Parker County Library Parker Unknown
Stella Hill Memorial Library Stella Hill Memorial Library Cherokee Unknown
Alvord Public Library Alvord Public Library Wise Unknown
East Branch Library East Branch Library Potter Unknown
North Branch Library North Branch Library Potter Unknown
Southwest Branch Library Southwest Branch Library Randall Unknown
Bulverde Public Library Bulverde Public Library Comal Unknown
Melissa Public Library Melissa Public Library Collin Unknown
Northwest Branch Library Northwest Branch Library Nueces Unknown
Anson Public Library Anson Public Library Jones Unknown
Ed and Hazel Richmond Public Library Ed and Hazel Richmond Public Library San Patricio Unknown
Rains County Public Library Rains County Public Library Rains Unknown
Archer Public Library Archer Public Library Archer Unknown
Arlington Public Library System Arlington Public Library System Tarrant Unknown
East Arlington Branch Library East Arlington Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Austin History Center Library Austin History Center Library Travis Unknown
Austin Public Library Austin Public Library Travis Unknown
Carver Branch Library Carver Branch Library Travis Unknown
Eustasio Cepeda Branch Library Eustasio Cepeda Branch Library Travis Unknown
Little Walnut Creek Branch Library Little Walnut Creek Branch Library Travis Unknown
North Village Branch Library North Village Branch Library Travis Unknown
Oak Springs Branch Library Oak Springs Branch Library Travis Unknown
Ralph W Yarborough Branch Library Ralph W Yarborough Branch Library Travis Unknown
Terrazas Branch Library Terrazas Branch Library Travis Unknown
University Hills Branch Library University Hills Branch Library Travis Unknown
Windsor Village Branch Library Windsor Village Branch Library Travis Unknown
Howson Branch Library Howson Branch Library Travis Unknown
Old Quarry Branch Library Old Quarry Branch Library Travis Unknown
Westbank Community Library Westbank Community Library Travis Unknown
Newark Public Library Newark Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Azle Public Library Azle Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Carnegie Library of Ballinger Carnegie Library of Ballinger Runnels Unknown
Bandera County Library Bandera County Library Bandera Unknown
Teinert Memorial Public Library Teinert Memorial Public Library Williamson Unknown
Bastrop Public Library Bastrop Public Library Bastrop Unknown
Bay City Public Library Bay City Public Library Matagorda Unknown
Sargent Branch Library Sargent Branch Library Matagorda Unknown
Beaumont Public Library System Beaumont Public Library System Jefferson Unknown
Lake Travis Community Library Lake Travis Community Library Travis Unknown
Lena Armstrong Public Library Lena Armstrong Public Library Bell Unknown
Benbrook Public Library Benbrook Public Library Tarrant Unknown
Ridglea Branch Library Ridglea Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Southwest Regional Branch Library Southwest Regional Branch Library Tarrant Unknown
Bertram Free Library Bertram Free Library Burnet Unknown
Reagan County Library Reagan County Library Reagan Unknown
Holly Community Library Holly Community Library Upshur Unknown
Sabinal Public Library Sabinal Public Library Uvalde Unknown
Blessing Library Blessing Library Matagorda Unknown
Turkey Public Library Turkey Public Library Hall Unknown
Bowie Public Library Bowie Public Library Montague Unknown
Meadows Rehabilitation Center Meadows Rehabilitation Center Dallas 522 Addison
University Behavioral Health of El Paso University Behavioral Health of El Paso El Paso 3829 El Paso
Austin Recovery Center Austin Recovery Center Travis 600 Austin East
Padre Behavioral Hospital Padre Behavioral Hospital Nueces 20 Oso Creek NE
Oak Park Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Oak Park Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Bexar 935 Castle Hills
Saint David's Rehabilitation Center Saint David's Rehabilitation Center Travis 610 Austin East
Spencer Gymnasium Spencer Gymnasium Dallas 600 Addison
Happy Hill Farm Academy Gymnasium Happy Hill Farm Academy Gymnasium Somervell 689 Nemo
Alamo Stadium Alamo Stadium Bexar 745 San Antonio East
University of North Texas Mens Gym University of North Texas Mens Gym Denton 702 Denton West
Alumni Athletic Center Gym - Saint Johns School Alumni Athletic Center Gym - Saint Johns School Harris 56 Bellaire
Elvin M Smith Gymnasium Elvin M Smith Gymnasium Harris 72 Alief
Houston Christian High School Gymnasium Houston Christian High School Gymnasium Harris 95 Hedwig Village
James E Taylor High School Basketball Gym James E Taylor High School Basketball Gym Harris 118 Addicks
San Jacinto College North Gymnasium San Jacinto College North Gymnasium Harris 33 Jacinto City
University of Texas Permian Basin Main Gymnasium University of Texas Permian Basin Main Gymnasium Ector 2907 Odessa NE
Fossil Rim Wildlife Center Fossil Rim Wildlife Center Somervell 1083 Glen Rose West
Barton Warnock Environmental Education Center Barton Warnock Environmental Education Center Brewster 2333 Lajitas
Arlington Sports Center Arlington Sports Center Tarrant 679 Kennedale
Home of Judge Roy Bean Law West of the Pecos Home of Judge Roy Bean Law West of the Pecos Val Verde 1306 Langtry
National Museum of the Pacific War National Museum of the Pacific War Gillespie Unknown
San Saba County Courthouse San Saba County Courthouse San Saba 1204 San Saba
Scurry County Courthouse Scurry County Courthouse Scurry 2326 Snyder
Shackelford County Courthouse Shackelford County Courthouse Shackelford Unknown
Shelby County Courthouse Shelby County Courthouse Shelby Unknown
Smith County Courthouse Smith County Courthouse Smith 535 Tyler South
Somervell County Courthouse Somervell County Courthouse Somervell Unknown
Starr County Courthouse (historical) Starr County Courthouse (historical) Starr Unknown
Stephens County Courthouse Stephens County Courthouse Stephens 1207 Breckenridge
Sutton County Courthouse Sutton County Courthouse Sutton 2149 Sonora
Tarrant County Courthouse Tarrant County Courthouse Tarrant 620 Haltom City
Taylor County Courthouse Taylor County Courthouse Taylor 1729 Abilene East
Terry County Courthouse Terry County Courthouse Terry 3314 Brownfield West
Throckmorton County Courthouse Throckmorton County Courthouse Throckmorton Unknown
Titus County Courthouse Titus County Courthouse Titus 407 Mount Pleasant
Tom Green County Courthouse Tom Green County Courthouse Tom Green 1844 San Angelo South
Travis County Courthouse Travis County Courthouse Travis 538 Austin East
Tyler County Courthouse Tyler County Courthouse Tyler 266 Woodville
Val Verde County Courthouse (historical) Val Verde County Courthouse (historical) Val Verde Unknown
Victoria County Courthouse Victoria County Courthouse Victoria 92 Victoria West
Walker County Courthouse Walker County Courthouse Walker 374 Huntsville
Waller County Courthouse Waller County Courthouse Waller 246 Hempstead
Ward County Courthouse Ward County Courthouse Ward 2618 Monahans
Webb County Courthouse Webb County Courthouse Webb 489 Laredo East
Kerr County Courthouse Kerr County Courthouse Kerr 1640 Kerrville
Kimble County Courthouse Kimble County Courthouse Kimble 1709 Junction
Kleberg County Courthouse Kleberg County Courthouse Kleberg 59 Kingsville East
Lamar County Courthouse Lamar County Courthouse Lamar 604 Paris
Lamb County Courthouse Lamb County Courthouse Lamb 3566 Littlefield
Lampasas County Courthouse Lampasas County Courthouse Lampasas Unknown
Lavaca County Courthouse Lavaca County Courthouse Lavaca Unknown
Lee County Courthouse Lee County Courthouse Lee Unknown
Leon County Courthouse Leon County Courthouse Leon Unknown
Liberty County Courthouse Liberty County Courthouse Liberty 33 Liberty
Limestone County Courthouse Limestone County Courthouse Limestone 476 Groesbeck
Llano County Courthouse Llano County Courthouse Llano 1030 Llano North
Lubbock County Courthouse Lubbock County Courthouse Lubbock 3195 Lubbock East
Madison County Courthouse Madison County Courthouse Madison 259 Madisonville
Matagorda County Courthouse Matagorda County Courthouse Matagorda 49 Bay City
Maverick County Courthouse Maverick County Courthouse Maverick 738 Eagle Pass West
McCulloch County Courthouse McCulloch County Courthouse McCulloch Unknown
McLennan County Courthouse McLennan County Courthouse McLennan 420 Waco West
Medina County Courthouse Medina County Courthouse Medina 889 Hondo
Midland County Courthouse Midland County Courthouse Midland 2776 Northeast Midland
Milam County Courthouse Milam County Courthouse Milam 390 Cameron
Montgomery County Courthouse Montgomery County Courthouse Montgomery 217 Conroe
Moore County Courthouse Moore County Courthouse Moore 3661 Dumas South
Morris County Courthouse Morris County Courthouse Morris 440 Daingerfield
Nacogdoches County Courthouse Nacogdoches County Courthouse Nacogdoches 282 Nacogdoches South
Navarro County Courthouse Navarro County Courthouse Navarro 443 Corsicana
Newton County Courthouse Newton County Courthouse Newton Unknown
Nueces County Courthouse Nueces County Courthouse Nueces 30 Corpus Christi
Ochiltree County Courthouse Ochiltree County Courthouse Ochiltree 2933 Perryton
Orange County Courthouse Orange County Courthouse Orange 7 Orange
Parker County Courthouse Parker County Courthouse Parker 1037 Weatherford South
Pecos County Courthouse Pecos County Courthouse Pecos 2949 Fort Stockton West
Polk County Courthouse Polk County Courthouse Polk 177 Livingston
Potter County Courthouse Potter County Courthouse Potter 3668 Amarillo East
Presidio County Courthouse Presidio County Courthouse Presidio Unknown
Randall County Courthouse (historical) Randall County Courthouse (historical) Randall Unknown
Red River County Courthouse Red River County Courthouse Red River 427 Clarksville
Rockwall County Courthouse Rockwall County Courthouse Rockwall 554 Rockwall
San Augustine County Courthouse San Augustine County Courthouse San Augustine 338 San Augustine East
Wilbarger County Courthouse Wilbarger County Courthouse Wilbarger 1220 Vernon
Willacy County Courthouse Willacy County Courthouse Willacy 30 Raymondville
Wilson County Courthouse Wilson County Courthouse Wilson Unknown
Wise County Courthouse Wise County Courthouse Wise Unknown
Harrison County Courthouse Harrison County Courthouse Harrison 397 Marshall East
Hartley County Courthouse Hartley County Courthouse Hartley Unknown
Hays County Courthouse Hays County Courthouse Hays 620 San Marcos North
Hill County Courthouse (historical) Hill County Courthouse (historical) Hill Unknown
Hockley County Courthouse Hockley County Courthouse Hockley 3520 Levelland West
Hood County Courthouse Hood County Courthouse Hood Unknown
Hopkins County Courthouse Hopkins County Courthouse Hopkins 502 Sulphur Springs
Hunt County Courthouse Hunt County Courthouse Hunt 541 Greenville NE
Jackson County Courthouse Jackson County Courthouse Jackson 66 Edna
Jefferson County Courthouse Jefferson County Courthouse Jefferson 26 Beaumont East
Jim Hogg County Courthouse Jim Hogg County Courthouse Jim Hogg 558 Hebbronville
Anderson County Courthouse Anderson County Courthouse Anderson 489 Northwest Palestine
Angelina County Courthouse Angelina County Courthouse Angelina 308 Lufkin
Archer County Courthouse Archer County Courthouse Archer Unknown
Austin County Courthouse (historical) Austin County Courthouse (historical) Austin 289 Bellville
Bandera County Courthouse Bandera County Courthouse Bandera Unknown
Bastrop County Courthouse Bastrop County Courthouse Bastrop 371 Bastrop
Bee County Courthouse Bee County Courthouse Bee 213 Beeville East
Bell County Courthouse Bell County Courthouse Bell Unknown
Bexar County Courthouse Bexar County Courthouse Bexar 650 San Antonio East
Brazoria County Courthouse Brazoria County Courthouse Brazoria 30 Angleton
Brewster County Courthouse Brewster County Courthouse Brewster Unknown
Bryan County Courthouse Bryan County Courthouse Brazos 377 Bryan East
Burnet County Courthouse Burnet County Courthouse Burnet 1289 Burnet
Caldwell County Courthouse Caldwell County Courthouse Caldwell Unknown
Calhoun County Courthouse Calhoun County Courthouse Calhoun 20 Port Lavaca West
Callahan County Courthouse Callahan County Courthouse Callahan 1722 Baird
Cameron County Courthouse Cameron County Courthouse Cameron 33 East Brownsville
Cass County Courthouse Cass County Courthouse Cass Unknown
Castro County Courthouse Castro County Courthouse Castro 3875 Dimmitt
Clay County Courthouse Clay County Courthouse Clay Unknown
Cochran County Courthouse Cochran County Courthouse Cochran 3760 Morton
Collin County Courthouse Collin County Courthouse Collin 623 McKinney East
Colorado County Courthouse Colorado County Courthouse Colorado Unknown
Comal County Courthouse Comal County Courthouse Comal 636 New Braunfels West
Concho County Courthouse Concho County Courthouse Concho Unknown
Coryell County Courthouse Coryell County Courthouse Coryell Unknown
Dallas County Courthouse Dallas County Courthouse Dallas 420 Dallas
Deaf Smith County Courthouse Deaf Smith County Courthouse Deaf Smith 3822 Hereford
Delta County Courthouse Delta County Courthouse Delta 486 Cooper South
Denton County Courthouse Denton County Courthouse Denton 659 Denton West
DeWitt County Courthouse DeWitt County Courthouse DeWitt 180 Cuero
Dickens County Courthouse Dickens County Courthouse Dickens Unknown
Dimmit County Courthouse Dimmit County Courthouse Dimmit 607 Carrizo Springs East
Donley County Courthouse Donley County Courthouse Donley Unknown
Ector County Courthouse Ector County Courthouse Ector 2904 Odessa SE
Edwards County Courthouse Edwards County Courthouse Edwards Unknown
El Paso County Courthouse El Paso County Courthouse El Paso 3717 El Paso
Ellis County Courthouse Ellis County Courthouse Ellis 558 Waxahachie
Erath County Courthouse Erath County Courthouse Erath 1299 Stephenville
Fayette County Courthouse Fayette County Courthouse Fayette Unknown
Floyd County Courthouse Floyd County Courthouse Floyd 3182 Floydada
Fort Bend County Courthouse Fort Bend County Courthouse Fort Bend 92 Richmond
Frio County Courthouse Frio County Courthouse Frio 640 Pearsall North
Gaines County Courthouse Gaines County Courthouse Gaines 3300 Seminole
Galveston County Courthouse Galveston County Courthouse Galveston 7 Galveston
Gillespie County Courthouse Gillespie County Courthouse Gillespie 1699 Fredericksburg East
Goliad County Courthouse Goliad County Courthouse Goliad Unknown
Gonzales County Courthouse Gonzales County Courthouse Gonzales Unknown
Gray County Courthouse Gray County Courthouse Gray 3235 Pampa
Grayson County Courthouse Grayson County Courthouse Grayson 738 Sherman
Gregg County Courthouse Gregg County Courthouse Gregg 358 Lakeport
Grimes County Courthouse Grimes County Courthouse Grimes Unknown
Guadalupe County Courthouse Guadalupe County Courthouse Guadalupe 525 Seguin
Hale County Courthouse Hale County Courthouse Hale 3366 Plainview
Harris County Courthouse Harris County Courthouse Harris 43 Settegast
Johnson County Courthouse Johnson County Courthouse Johnson 761 Cleburne West
Karnes County Courthouse Karnes County Courthouse Karnes 430 Karnes City
Kaufman County Courthouse Kaufman County Courthouse Kaufman 463 Kaufman
Kendall County Courthouse Kendall County Courthouse Kendall 1407 Boerne
Missouri-Kansas-Texas Company Railroad Station Missouri-Kansas-Texas Company Railroad Station Hill 620 Hillsboro West
Mobley Hotel Mobley Hotel Eastland 1624 Cisco North
Model Laundry Model Laundry Galveston 7 Galveston
Moeller House Moeller House Victoria 79 Victoria West
Mohris-Abschier House Mohris-Abschier House Victoria 85 Victoria West
Montgomery Ward and Company Building Montgomery Ward and Company Building Tarrant 591 Haltom City
Montgomery Ward Building Montgomery Ward Building Tom Green 1844 San Angelo South
Mood Hall - Southwestern University Administration Building Mood Hall - Southwestern University Administration Building Williamson 748 Georgetown
Moore Grocery Company Moore Grocery Company Hays 587 San Marcos North
Moore House Moore House Brazos 367 Bryan East
Moore House Moore House Ellis 541 Ennis West
Moran Hill House Moran Hill House Collin 633 McKinney West
Moran-Moore House Moran-Moore House Wharton 98 Wharton
Morey House Morey House Bell 541 Belton
Morris and Mary Johnson House Morris and Mary Johnson House Harris 52 Houston Heights
Morris-Moore House Morris-Moore House Lamar 571 Paris
Morton Brothers Grocery Store Building Morton Brothers Grocery Store Building Harris 59 Houston Heights
Morton House Morton House Ellis 545 Ennis West
Merimax Building Merimax Building Galveston 7 Galveston
Merrill-Roten House Merrill-Roten House Wharton 102 Wharton
Mexican Consulate Building Mexican Consulate Building El Paso 3714 El Paso
Michael Paggi House Michael Paggi House Travis 459 Austin West
Michel B Menard House Michel B Menard House Galveston 10 Galveston
Mildred Buildings Mildred Buildings Jefferson 20 Beaumont East
Miles and Myda Bivins House Miles and Myda Bivins House Potter 3661 Amarillo East
Miller House Miller House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Miller-Curtis House Miller-Curtis House Bell 591 Belton
Miller-Ellyson House Miller-Ellyson House Williamson 741 Georgetown
Millett Opera House Millett Opera House Travis 509 Austin East
Mills County Jailhouse Mills County Jailhouse Mills 1588 Goldthwaite
Milroy House Milroy House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Milroy-Muller House Milroy-Muller House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Milton Parker House Milton Parker House Brazos 361 Bryan West
Mimosa Hall Mimosa Hall Harrison 302 Scottsville
Minnie Zulch Zimmerman House Minnie Zulch Zimmerman House Brazos 367 Bryan East
Missouri Kansas and Texas Land Company House Missouri Kansas and Texas Land Company House Travis 614 Austin East
Maverick Building Maverick Building Bexar 646 San Antonio East
Maverick-Carter House Maverick-Carter House Bexar 650 San Antonio East
Max Bettin House Max Bettin House Victoria 85 Victoria West
Mayfield Dugout Mayfield Dugout Briscoe 3255 Cope Creek
May-Hickey House May-Hickey House DeWitt 279 Yoakum
McCabe Building McCabe Building Victoria 98 Victoria East
McCanless-Williams House McCanless-Williams House Ellis 545 Ennis West
McCan-Nave House McCan-Nave House Victoria 95 Victoria West
McCartney House McCartney House Ellis 591 Waxahachie
McClendon-Abney Hardware Company McClendon-Abney Hardware Company Angelina 312 Lufkin
McCormic-Bishop House McCormic-Bishop House Lamar 525 Blossom
McCulloch House McCulloch House McLennan 407 Waco West
McDonald Hall McDonald Hall Taylor 1722 Abilene East
McDonald House McDonald House Harris 62 Houston Heights
McDonald House McDonald House Victoria 85 Victoria West
McDougal-Jones House McDougal-Jones House Brazos 371 Bryan East
McFaddin House Complex McFaddin House Complex Jefferson 20 Beaumont East
McFadin House McFadin House Williamson 587 Granger
McFarlin Memorial Auditorium McFarlin Memorial Auditorium Dallas 591 Dallas
McGilbert House McGilbert House Angelina 341 Lufkin
McKie-Bass Building McKie-Bass Building Hays 574 San Marcos South
McKinney-McDonald House McKinney-McDonald House Galveston 10 Galveston
McKnight-Ebb House McKnight-Ebb House Williamson 758 Georgetown
McMurray House McMurray House Williamson 741 Georgetown
McMurry College Administration Building McMurry College Administration Building Taylor 1765 Abilene West
McNamara-O'Conner House McNamara-O'Conner House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Means-Justiss House Means-Justiss House Lamar 545 Blossom
Meissner-Pleasants House Meissner-Pleasants House DeWitt 180 Cuero
Meitzen House Meitzen House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Melrose Apartment Building Melrose Apartment Building Galveston 7 Galveston
Menger Soap Works Building Menger Soap Works Building Bexar 650 San Antonio East
Merchants and Manufacturers Building Merchants and Manufacturers Building Harris 36 Settegast
Meredith Hart House Meredith Hart House Johnson 692 Covington
Meredith-McDowal House Meredith-McDowal House Ellis 545 Ennis West
Mathews-Powell House Mathews-Powell House Cass 351 Atlanta North
Matthew Cartwright House Matthew Cartwright House Kaufman 541 Terrell South
Matthew Cartwright House Matthew Cartwright House San Augustine 377 San Augustine East
Matthews-Atwood House Matthews-Atwood House Ellis 531 Ennis West
Matthews-Templeton House Matthews-Templeton House Ellis 541 Ennis West
Lumpkin Building Lumpkin Building Bosque 774 Meridian
Luna Jacal Building Luna Jacal Building Brewster 2352 Castolon
Lund House Lund House Harris 52 Houston Heights
Lynch-Probst House Lynch-Probst House DeWitt 184 Cuero
M A Benton House M A Benton House Tarrant 653 Fort Worth
M A Withers House M A Withers House Caldwell 548 Lockhart South
M B and Annie Lockett House M B and Annie Lockett House Williamson 741 Georgetown
M B Ray House M B Ray House Ellis 568 Waxahachie
M D Bennett House M D Bennett House DeWitt 184 Cuero
M S Hewitt House M S Hewitt House Williamson 751 Georgetown
M S Payne House M S Payne House Ellis 620 Waxahachie
M W Shaw Building M W Shaw Building Galveston 7 Galveston
Macatee Building Macatee Building Harris 33 Settegast
Madison Cooper House Madison Cooper House McLennan 453 Waco West
Magnolia Building Magnolia Building Dallas 433 Dallas
Magnolia Petroleum Company City Sales and Warehouse Magnolia Petroleum Company City Sales and Warehouse Dallas 420 Dallas
Magnolia Service Station Number 122 Magnolia Service Station Number 122 Victoria 82 Victoria West
Magnolias house Magnolias house Marion 220 Jefferson
Majestic Theatre Majestic Theatre Bexar 643 San Antonio East
Majestic Theatre Majestic Theatre Dallas 459 Dallas
Major A J Rose House Major A J Rose House Bell 663 Salado
Manautou House Manautou House Cameron 33 West Brownsville
Mansfield House Mansfield House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Marschner Building Marschner Building Galveston 7 Galveston
Marshall R Sanguinet House Marshall R Sanguinet House Tarrant 709 Benbrook
Marshall T Patrick House Marshall T Patrick House Ellis 591 Waxahachie
Marshall W Kennedy House Marshall W Kennedy House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Marsh-Smith House Marsh-Smith House Angelina 302 Lufkin
Martin Building Martin Building El Paso 3720 El Paso
Martin C Amos House Martin C Amos House Williamson 751 Georgetown
Martin Larson House Martin Larson House Bosque 912 German Valley
Martin-Lowe House Martin-Lowe House Donley 2749 Clarendon
Mary Allen Seminary for Colored Girls (historical) Mary Allen Seminary for Colored Girls (historical) Houston 400 Crockett
Mary Ralston House Mary Ralston House Ellis 604 Waxahachie
Mason-Hughes House Mason-Hughes House Tom Green 1850 San Angelo South
Masonic Building Masonic Building Kerr 1631 Kerrville
Masonic Lodge 570 Masonic Lodge 570 Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
Mather-Kirkland House Mather-Kirkland House Travis 495 Austin East
Lindheimer House Lindheimer House Comal 620 New Braunfels East
Link House Link House Anderson 505 Northwest Palestine
Little Campus Little Campus Travis 548 Austin East
Little House Little House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Littlefield House Littlefield House Travis 600 Austin East
Livingston-Hess House Livingston-Hess House Bexar 761 San Antonio East
Logue House Logue House Harris 49 Bellaire
Louis and Mathilde Reuter House Louis and Mathilde Reuter House Travis 548 Montopolis
Louis F Worthing House Louis F Worthing House Wharton 102 Wharton
Love House Love House Harris 59 Houston Heights
L B Kinchion House L B Kinchion House Bell 568 Belton
L T Lester House L T Lester House Randall 3573 Canyon
L T Wright House L T Wright House Bexar 617 San Antonio East
La Madrilena La Madrilena Cameron 33 East Brownsville
La Nueva Libertad La Nueva Libertad Cameron 33 East Brownsville
LaBorde House, Store and Hotel LaBorde House, Store and Hotel Starr 171 Rio Grande City North
Landergin-Harrington House Landergin-Harrington House Potter 3668 Amarillo East
Lander-Hopkins House Lander-Hopkins House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Landmark Inn Complex Landmark Inn Complex Medina 761 La Coste
Lane-Riley House Lane-Riley House Williamson 751 Georgetown
Lane-Tarkington House Lane-Tarkington House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Lasker Home for Homeless Children Lasker Home for Homeless Children Galveston 10 Galveston
Lawrence House Lawrence House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Lay-Bozka House Lay-Bozka House Lavaca 226 Hallettsville
Leon Abovitz House Leon Abovitz House Wharton 102 Wharton
Luce Hall Luce Hall Taylor 1732 Abilene East
Lufkin Land-Long Bell-Buck House Lufkin Land-Long Bell-Buck House Angelina 285 Lufkin
Lula J Doughty House Lula J Doughty House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Leske Bar Building Leske Bar Building DeWitt 177 Cuero
Levi Tenney House Levi Tenney House Bell 597 Salado
Levi-Moses House Levi-Moses House Dallas 443 Dallas
Levi-Topletz House Levi-Topletz House Dallas 440 Dallas
Levi-Welder House Levi-Welder House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Lewis Apartment Building Lewis Apartment Building Harris 46 Bellaire
Lindeman House Lindeman House Travis 525 Austin East
Keller-Grunder House Keller-Grunder House DeWitt 180 Cuero
Kellum-Noble House Kellum-Noble House Harris 49 Settegast
Keltys Worker Housing Keltys Worker Housing Angelina 285 Keltys
Kendall Inn Kendall Inn Kendall 1404 Boerne
Kennard House Kennard House Gonzales 269 Gonzales North
Kennedy Bakery Kennedy Bakery Harris 46 Settegast
Kleinhaus House Kleinhaus House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Klein-Kuse House Klein-Kuse House Comal 627 New Braunfels East
Kneip-Bredthauer House Kneip-Bredthauer House Washington 453 Burton
Knights of Pythias Building Knights of Pythias Building Tarrant 620 Haltom City
Knittel House Knittel House Harris 62 Houston Heights
Kone-Cliett House Kone-Cliett House Hays 659 San Marcos North
Kouns-Jackson House Kouns-Jackson House Potter 3668 Amarillo East
Krenek House Krenek House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Kress Building Kress Building Lubbock 3192 Lubbock East
Kronenberger House Kronenberger House Harris 62 Houston Heights
Kurth-Glover House Kurth-Glover House Angelina 315 Keltys
Kyle Hotel Kyle Hotel Bell 692 Temple
L A Scott House L A Scott House Collin 627 McKinney East
L B Clegg House L B Clegg House Bexar 699 San Antonio East
Joseph Field Dulaney House Joseph Field Dulaney House Collin 623 McKinney East
Joseph O Polhemus House Joseph O Polhemus House Travis 469 Austin East
Joseph Ogle House Joseph Ogle House Harris 52 Houston Heights
Joseph R and Mary M Stevenson House Joseph R and Mary M Stevenson House Harris 49 Bellaire
Judge Alexander H Phillips House Judge Alexander H Phillips House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Judge M B Templeton House Judge M B Templeton House Ellis 577 Waxahachie
Judge Robert L Cole House Judge Robert L Cole House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Judge Robert Lynn Batts House Judge Robert Lynn Batts House Travis 551 Austin West
Judson L Taylor House Judson L Taylor House Harris 49 Bellaire
Jules Leffland House Jules Leffland House Victoria 82 Victoria West
Julia Ideson Building Julia Ideson Building Harris 49 Settegast
Jureczki House Jureczki House Bandera 1243 Bandera
Katy Depot Katy Depot Hunt 558 Greenville NE
Keef-Filley Building Keef-Filley Building Victoria 85 Victoria West
Keith House Keith House Travis 600 Austin West
Keller House Keller House Harris 59 Houston Heights
John M Weekley House John M Weekley House Ellis 541 Ennis West
John McCroskey Cabin John McCroskey Cabin Brazoria 20 Cedar Lane NE
John Nance Garner House John Nance Garner House Uvalde 915 Uvalde
John P Hammersmith House John P Hammersmith House Bell 548 Belton
John R Brown House John R Brown House Collin 636 McKinney East
John R Dobie House John R Dobie House Hays 873 Wimberley
John R. Stinson House John R. Stinson House Harrison 407 Marshall East
John Ruckman House John Ruckman House Karnes 276 Helena
John Solon House John Solon House Ellis 571 Waxahachie
John Stafford House John Stafford House Colorado 243 Columbus
John Sterling Smith Junior House John Sterling Smith Junior House Washington 289 Chappell Hill
John W Anderson House John W Anderson House Harris 56 Houston Heights
John W Burns House John W Burns House DeWitt 184 Cuero
John W Maddox House John W Maddox House Travis 466 Austin East
John W Parker House John W Parker House Harris 49 Bellaire
John W Thomason House John W Thomason House Walker 390 Huntsville
John Wesley Mann House John Wesley Mann House McLennan 394 Waco West
John Willeke Junior House John Willeke Junior House Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
John Willeke Senior House John Willeke Senior House Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
John Y Bell House John Y Bell House DeWitt 187 Cuero
Johnson and Taylor Building Johnson and Taylor Building Tom Green 1837 San Angelo South
Johnson House Johnson House Hays 633 San Marcos North
Johnson-Elliott House Johnson-Elliott House Tarrant 686 Fort Worth
Johnson-McCuistion House Johnson-McCuistion House Lamar 545 Blossom
Jolesch House Jolesch House Ellis 531 Ennis West
Jones House Jones House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Jones-Hunt House Jones-Hunt House Harris 49 Bellaire
Jons-Gilvin House Jons-Gilvin House Potter 3665 Amarillo East
Jordan-Koch House Jordan-Koch House Victoria 89 Victoria West
Joseph and Annie Lucas House Joseph and Annie Lucas House Orange 7 Orange
Joseph Andrew Hamilton House Joseph Andrew Hamilton House Wharton 95 Wharton
Joseph Dienger Building Joseph Dienger Building Kendall 1411 Boerne
Joseph F Johnson House Joseph F Johnson House Guadalupe 531 Seguin
John B and Ketura 'Kettie' Douglas House John B and Ketura 'Kettie' Douglas House Smith 531 Tyler South
John B Hill House John B Hill House Collin 659 McKinney East
John B Ragland Mercantile Company Building John B Ragland Mercantile Company Building Kleberg 62 Kingsville East
John C Rhea House John C Rhea House Collin 656 McKinney East
John C Westbrook House John C Westbrook House Tom Green 1847 San Angelo South
John Chisum Gibbons House John Chisum Gibbons House Lamar 545 Blossom
John E Mitchell Company Plant John E Mitchell Company Plant Dallas 463 Dallas
John H Bingham House John H Bingham House Collin 630 McKinney East
John H Clegg House John H Clegg House Victoria 95 Victoria West
John H Ferguson House John H Ferguson House Collin 633 McKinney East
John H Shoaf House John H Shoaf House Harris 59 Houston Heights
John Hagemann House John Hagemann House Galveston 10 Galveston
John Hancock House John Hancock House Travis 545 Austin East
John Henry and Minnie Tate Brewer House John Henry and Minnie Tate Brewer House Travis 551 Austin East
John Hickman Miller House John Hickman Miller House Dallas 466 Dallas
John Howland Wood House John Howland Wood House Refugio 16 Bayside
John J Dimmitt House John J Dimmitt House Williamson 725 Georgetown
John Johnson House John Johnson House Collin 630 McKinney East
John Leavell House John Leavell House Williamson 738 Georgetown
John M and Ula H Payne House John M and Ula H Payne House Travis 610 Austin East
John M Brown House John M Brown House Washington 305 Washington
John M Dorrance House John M Dorrance House Harris 46 Bellaire
Jefferson Playhouse Jefferson Playhouse Marion 207 Jefferson
Jefferson Theater Jefferson Theater Jefferson 20 Beaumont East
Jess and Lucille Alford House Jess and Lucille Alford House Lamar 577 Paris
Jesse and Mary Story House Jesse and Mary Story House Ellis 525 Ennis West
Jesse and Sara Cooper House Jesse and Sara Cooper House Williamson 778 Georgetown
Jessie W Stoddard House Jessie W Stoddard House Goliad 161 Goliad
Jhules Reading House Jhules Reading House Taylor 1719 Abilene East
Jim B Goodner House Jim B Goodner House Collin 623 McKinney East
Joe Cohn House Joe Cohn House Ellis 610 Waxahachie
Joe E Dulaney House Joe E Dulaney House Collin 620 McKinney East
Joe E Turner House Joe E Turner House Hill 810 Files Valley
Joe Novy House Joe Novy House Ellis 538 Ennis West
Joel Elliott House Joel Elliott House Bell 581 Belton
John A and Sophie Garrett House John A and Sophie Garrett House Wharton 102 Wharton
John and Anton Willeke House John and Anton Willeke House Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
J Z Miller House J Z Miller House Bell 571 Belton
Jacob and Eliza Spake House Jacob and Eliza Spake House Dallas 476 Dallas
Jacob Fox House Jacob Fox House Victoria 92 Victoria West
James A Dawson House James A Dawson House Harris 46 Bellaire
James A Ferguson House James A Ferguson House Bell 564 Belton
James and Jessie West Mansion James and Jessie West Mansion Harris 13 League City
James Bute Company Warehouse James Bute Company Warehouse Harris 33 Settegast
James E and Miriam Ferguson House James E and Miriam Ferguson House Bell 554 Belton
James F and Susie R Parker House James F and Susie R Parker House Travis 614 Austin East
James H and Molly Ellis House James H and Molly Ellis House Dallas 423 Dallas
James House James House Bell 558 Belton
James Jens and Martha Jenson House James Jens and Martha Jenson House Bosque 804 Sugarloaf Mountain
James L Autry House James L Autry House Harris 49 Bellaire
James L Jensen House James L Jensen House Harris 56 Houston Heights
James M Radford Grocery Company Warehouse James M Radford Grocery Company Warehouse Taylor 1719 Abilene East
James McFaddin House James McFaddin House Victoria 95 Victoria West
James O Chance House James O Chance House Brazos 371 Bryan West
James S Sanderson House James S Sanderson House Ellis 535 Ennis West
James Turner House James Turner House Harrison 371 Marshall East
James V Meek House James V Meek House Harris 49 Bellaire
James W Knox House James W Knox House Jack 1089 Jacksboro
James Walker Log House James Walker Log House Washington 266 Chappell Hill
Jay L Durham House Jay L Durham House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Jean Lafitte Hotel Jean Lafitte Hotel Galveston 7 Galveston
J R Erwin House J R Erwin House Ellis 597 Waxahachie
J R Routt House J R Routt House Washington 292 Chappell Hill
J S Berry House J S Berry House Ellis 610 Waxahachie
J S Dowell House J S Dowell House Collin 630 McKinney East
J T and Minnie McClelland House J T and Minnie McClelland House Tom Green 1850 San Angelo South
J T Brown Hotel J T Brown Hotel Wise 915 Chico
J T Jecker House J T Jecker House Victoria 98 Victoria West
J Thiele Building J Thiele Building Runnels 1804 Miles
J V Vandenberge House J V Vandenberge House Victoria 89 Victoria West
J W Evans House J W Evans House Taylor 1719 Abilene East
J P Schneider Store J P Schneider Store Travis 469 Austin East
J R Coggins House J R Coggins House Collin 623 McKinney East
Hyer Hall Hyer Hall Dallas 604 Dallas
I R Allen House I R Allen House Ellis 541 Ennis West
Idle Hours Manor Idle Hours Manor Jefferson 23 Beaumont East
Illies Building-Justine Apartments Illies Building-Justine Apartments Galveston 7 Galveston
Imhoff House Imhoff House Williamson 705 Georgetown
Inn at Brushy Creek Inn at Brushy Creek Williamson 732 Round Rock
International and Great Northern Railroad Passenger Station International and Great Northern Railroad Passenger Station Bexar 656 San Antonio West
International Order of Odd Fellows Lodge International Order of Odd Fellows Lodge Galveston 7 Galveston
Interstate Forwarding Company Warehouse Interstate Forwarding Company Warehouse Dallas 463 Dallas
Isaac Applewhite House Isaac Applewhite House Washington 299 Chappell Hill
Isbell House Isbell House Harris 56 Houston Heights
J A Ranch J A Ranch Armstrong 2795 Paloduro
J A Walker House and R B Rogers House J A Walker House and R B Rogers House Brown 1342 Brownwood
J B Blakeney House J B Blakeney House Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
J B Chaddock House J B Chaddock House DeWitt 177 Cuero
J B Farris House J B Farris House DeWitt 184 Cuero
J B Moorhead House J B Moorhead House Ellis 518 Ennis East
J D Kirven House J D Kirven House Ellis 614 Waxahachie
J D Magee House J D Magee House Taylor 1719 Abilene East
J Frank Dobie House J Frank Dobie House Travis 528 Austin East
J G Higginbotham House J G Higginbotham House Taylor 1722 Abilene East
J H Bekken House J H Bekken House Bosque 725 Clifton
J H Clare House J H Clare House Harris 56 Houston Heights
J H Kurth House J H Kurth House Angelina 331 Lufkin
J H Reedy House J H Reedy House Williamson 745 Georgetown
J H Speaker House J H Speaker House Wharton 102 Wharton
J H Taylor House J H Taylor House Collin 636 McKinney West
J J Carroll House J J Carroll House Harris 49 Bellaire
J J Newberry Company J J Newberry Company El Paso 3720 El Paso
J J Rackley Building J J Rackley Building Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
J M Alderdice House J M Alderdice House Ellis 571 Waxahachie
J M and Emily Daniel House J M and Emily Daniel House Lamar 528 Blossom
J M Jones House J M Jones House Brazos 371 Bryan East
J M Reuss House J M Reuss House DeWitt 180 Cuero
J P Astin House J P Astin House Jones 1611 Stamford
J P Nenney House J P Nenney House Collin 636 McKinney East
Hotel Texas Hotel Texas Tarrant 610 Haltom City
Hotel Turkey Hotel Turkey Hall 2339 Turkey
House at 1002 Stockdale House at 1002 Stockdale DeWitt 167 Cuero
House at 404 Stockdale House at 404 Stockdale DeWitt 180 Cuero
House at 609 East Live Oak House at 609 East Live Oak DeWitt 180 Cuero
House at 712 East Marvin House at 712 East Marvin Ellis 571 Waxahachie
House at 816 West Water House at 816 West Water Ellis 574 Waxahachie
Household Furniture Company Building Household Furniture Company Building Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
Houston Brookshire-Yeates House Houston Brookshire-Yeates House Angelina 322 Lufkin
Houston City Hall Houston City Hall Harris 43 Settegast
Houston Fire Department Station 7 Houston Fire Department Station 7 Harris 43 Park Place
Heights Fire Department Heights Fire Department Harris 59 Houston Heights
Houston Heights Womans Club Houston Heights Womans Club Harris 59 Houston Heights
Houston Public Library Houston Public Library Harris 59 Houston Heights
Hoopes-Smith House Hoopes-Smith House Aransas 7 Rockport
Horace O Wooten Grocery Company Warehouse Horace O Wooten Grocery Company Warehouse Taylor 1719 Abilene East
Horace O Wooten House Horace O Wooten House Taylor 1722 Abilene East
Horn-Polk House Horn-Polk House San Augustine 328 San Augustine East
Hotel Adolphus Hotel Adolphus Dallas 430 Dallas
Hotel Blessing Hotel Blessing Matagorda 33 Blessing
Hotel Cortez Hotel Cortez El Paso 3724 El Paso
Hotel Faust Hotel Faust Comal 620 New Braunfels East
Hotel McCartney Hotel McCartney Bowie 305 Texarkana
Hotel Paso del Norte Hotel Paso del Norte El Paso 3717 El Paso
Houston Turn-Verein Building Houston Turn-Verein Building Harris 46 Bellaire
Howard House Howard House Anderson 505 Northwest Palestine
Howard L and Vivian W Lott House Howard L and Vivian W Lott House Wood 420 Mineola
Howard Walker House Howard Walker House Angelina 266 Lufkin
Hoya Land Office Building Hoya Land Office Building Nacogdoches 285 Nacogdoches South
Hull House Hull House Victoria 79 Victoria East
Humason-Pinkerton House Humason-Pinkerton House Angelina 308 Lufkin
Humpty Dumpty Store Humpty Dumpty Store Brazos 364 Bryan East
Huston Tillotson College Administration Building Huston Tillotson College Administration Building Travis 538 Austin East
Hutcheson-Smith House Hutcheson-Smith House Tarrant 620 Arlington
Hutchison House Hutchison House Hays 610 San Marcos North
Henry Shrader House Henry Shrader House Victoria 56 Victoria West
Herbert and Alice Bohn House Herbert and Alice Bohn House Travis 597 Austin West
Herbert Nienstedt House Herbert Nienstedt House Washington 449 Burton
Herman and Alvina Zahn House Herman and Alvina Zahn House Victoria 82 Victoria West
High House High House Lamar 505 Blossom
Highlands Mansion Highlands Mansion Falls 433 Marlin
Hildreth-Flanagan-Heierman House Hildreth-Flanagan-Heierman House Travis 614 Austin East
Hill County Jail (historical) Hill County Jail (historical) Hill 610 Hillsboro West
Hiller House Hiller House Victoria 79 Victoria West
Hiller House Hiller House Victoria 82 Victoria West
Hill-Howard House Hill-Howard House Victoria 92 Victoria West
Hilton Hotel Hilton Hotel Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
Hilton Hotel Hilton Hotel Dallas 459 Dallas
Hilton Hotel Hilton Hotel Taylor 1690 Abilene East
Hinchee House Hinchee House Jefferson 23 Beaumont East
Hippodrome Hippodrome McLennan 545 Waco West
Hiram Partee House Hiram Partee House Bexar 751 San Antonio East
Hochwald House Hochwald House Harrison 400 Marshall East
Hodde Drugstore Hodde Drugstore Washington 440 Burton
Hodges-Hardy-Chambers House Hodges-Hardy-Chambers House Wichita 948 Wichita Falls East
Hodge-Taylor House Hodge-Taylor House Marion 269 Jefferson
Hofheintz-Reissig Store Hofheintz-Reissig Store Travis 466 Austin East
Hogg Building Hogg Building Harris 39 Settegast
Holcomb-Blanton Print Shop Holcomb-Blanton Print Shop Tom Green 1844 San Angelo South
Holmes Duke House Holmes Duke House Jefferson 20 Beaumont East
Holz-Forshage-Krueger Building Holz-Forshage-Krueger Building Comal 636 New Braunfels West
Henry G Temple House Henry G Temple House Angelina 210 Diboll
Henry Hicks McCain House Henry Hicks McCain House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Henry Hirshfeld House and Cottage Henry Hirshfeld House and Cottage Travis 538 Austin East
Henry L Kreische Brewery and House Henry L Kreische Brewery and House Fayette 394 La Grange East
Henry M and Annie V Trueheart House Henry M and Annie V Trueheart House Jeff Davis 4938 Fort Davis
Henry Sayles House Henry Sayles House Taylor 1762 Abilene East
Grimes House Grimes House Hill 650 Hillsboro East
Guadalupe Hotel Guadalupe Hotel Comal 636 New Braunfels East
Guerrero Produce Company Guerrero Produce Company Travis 495 Austin East
Gulf Building Gulf Building Harris 46 Settegast
Gunarus and Ingerborg Shefstad House Gunarus and Ingerborg Shefstad House Bosque 673 Clifton
Gunsten and Lofise Grimland House Gunsten and Lofise Grimland House Bosque 823 Hurst Spring
Guy Mitchell House Guy Mitchell House Victoria 95 Victoria West
H A and Helena Ware House H A and Helena Ware House Bell 551 Belton
H L Davis House H L Davis House Collin 659 McKinney East
Haden House Haden House Fannin 636 Ladonia
Haehnel Building Haehnel Building Travis 548 Austin East
Hagelstein Commercial Building Hagelstein Commercial Building Tom Green 1844 San Angelo South
Hagerty House Hagerty House Harrison 381 Marshall East
Hamilton Hotel Hamilton Hotel Webb 413 Laredo West
Hammond House Hammond House Robertson 341 Calvert
Hans and Berthe Reierson House Hans and Berthe Reierson House Bosque 968 Sugarloaf Mountain
Hardeman House Hardeman House Travis 469 Austin East
Hardy-Williams Building Hardy-Williams Building Hays 614 San Marcos North
Harper-Chesser House Harper-Chesser House Williamson 751 Georgetown
Harrison-Dennis House Harrison-Dennis House Wharton 102 Wharton
Hartley House Hartley House Harris 62 Houston Heights
Havana Hotel Havana Hotel Bexar 646 San Antonio East
Hawkins House Hawkins House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Haynes-DeLashwah House Haynes-DeLashwah House Travis 538 Austin East
Hays County Jail Hays County Jail Hays 591 San Marcos North
Heard House Heard House Hays 610 San Marcos North
Heard-Craig House Heard-Craig House Collin 643 McKinney East
Heights State Bank Building Heights State Bank Building Harris 52 Houston Heights
Heinrich and Fredericka Hasse House Heinrich and Fredericka Hasse House Mason 1368 Art
Hendrickson-Caskey House Hendrickson-Caskey House Bell 597 Salado
Henry B and Ellen M Sanborn House Henry B and Ellen M Sanborn House Potter 3671 Amarillo East
Henry B Garrett House Henry B Garrett House Wharton 102 Wharton
Henry Beissner House Henry Beissner House Galveston 7 Galveston
Henry C Trost House Henry C Trost House El Paso 3842 Smeltertown
Henry G and Annie B Green House Henry G and Annie B Green House Fort Bend 95 Kendleton
Hayter Office Building Hayter Office Building Nacogdoches 302 Nacogdoches South
Ghent W Rogers House Ghent W Rogers House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Gibbs-Flournoy House Gibbs-Flournoy House Angelina 226 Manning
Giddings-Stone Mansion Giddings-Stone Mansion Washington 344 Brenham
Giddings-Wilkin House Giddings-Wilkin House Washington 331 Brenham
Gilfillan House Gilfillan House Travis 499 Austin East
Gillard-Duncan House Gillard-Duncan House Liberty 69 Daisetta
Gillette House Gillette House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Glenn W Morris House Glenn W Morris House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Goad Motor Company Building Goad Motor Company Building Bexar 653 San Antonio East
Goforth-Harris House Goforth-Harris House Hays 643 San Marcos North
Goldie Horton-Porter House Goldie Horton-Porter House Travis 594 Austin West
Goldmans Cotton Gin Warehouse Goldmans Cotton Gin Warehouse Victoria 82 Victoria East
Gonzales County Jail (historical) Gonzales County Jail (historical) Gonzales 289 Gonzales North
Goodall Wooten House Goodall Wooten House Travis 581 Austin East
Goodman Building Goodman Building Travis 538 Austin East
Goodman-LeGrand House Goodman-LeGrand House Smith 531 Tyler South
George Irvine House George Irvine House Williamson 751 Georgetown
George L Burlingame House George L Burlingame House Harris 59 Houston Heights
George R Davis House George R Davis House Taylor 1709 Abilene East
George Sealy House George Sealy House Galveston 7 Galveston
George W and Lavina McDaniel House George W and Lavina McDaniel House Taylor 1736 Abilene East
George W Fulton Mansion George W Fulton Mansion Aransas 7 Rockport
George W Sampson House George W Sampson House Travis 515 Austin East
George Washington Baines House George Washington Baines House Bell 604 Salado
Gerard A Harrison House Gerard A Harrison House Wharton 102 Wharton
Gervais House Gervais House Victoria 89 Victoria West
Gouch-Hughston House Gouch-Hughston House Collin 630 McKinney West
Gramann House Gramann House Victoria 89 Victoria West
Grand Opera House Grand Opera House Galveston 7 Galveston
Grand Opera House Grand Opera House Uvalde 909 Uvalde
Green and Faris Buildings Green and Faris Buildings Hays 600 San Marcos North
Green Pastures House Green Pastures House Travis 554 Oak Hill
Gregory Vinegar Works Gregory Vinegar Works Lamar 531 Paris
Grierson-Sproul House Grierson-Sproul House Jeff Davis 4961 Fort Davis
Griesser Bakery and CSPS Lodge Griesser Bakery and CSPS Lodge Brazos 344 Bryan West
Fred Florence Hall Fred Florence Hall Dallas 597 Dallas
Fred J Heyne House Fred J Heyne House Harris 49 Bellaire
Fred Urban House Fred Urban House Victoria 79 Victoria West
Fredericksburg Memorial Library Fredericksburg Memorial Library Gillespie 1703 Fredericksburg East
Freeman Plantation House Freeman Plantation House Marion 246 Jefferson
Freeze Building Freeze Building Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
French Home Trading Post French Home Trading Post Jefferson 30 Beaumont West
French Legation French Legation Travis 535 Austin East
Fritz Paul and Emma Schroeder House Fritz Paul and Emma Schroeder House Washington 325 Independence
Fry-Barry House Fry-Barry House Harrison 400 Marshall East
G E Dilley Building G E Dilley Building Anderson 495 Northwest Palestine
G E Lawrence House G E Lawrence House Angelina 285 Lufkin
G G Dunkerly House G G Dunkerly House Ellis 535 Ennis West
G H Alderman House G H Alderman House Ellis 574 Waxahachie
Galveston City Hall Galveston City Hall Galveston 7 Galveston
Galveston Orphans Home Galveston Orphans Home Galveston 10 Galveston
Galvez Hotel Galvez Hotel Galveston 10 Galveston
Gantt-Jones House Gantt-Jones House Washington 522 Burton
Garcia-Garza House Garcia-Garza House Bexar 646 San Antonio East
Gates Memorial Library Gates Memorial Library Jefferson 7 Port Arthur North
Gaylord-Levy House Gaylord-Levy House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Gebhardt Bakery Gebhardt Bakery Hill 633 Hillsboro West
Genaro P and Carolina Briones House Genaro P and Carolina Briones House Travis 515 Austin East
General Mercantile Store General Mercantile Store Harris 59 Houston Heights
George A Peterson House George A Peterson House Travis 538 Austin East
George and Adele Hauschild House George and Adele Hauschild House Victoria 59 Victoria West
Frank M and Annie G Covert House Frank M and Annie G Covert House Travis 614 Austin East
Frank Marie House Frank Marie House DeWitt 184 Cuero
Frank Odom House Frank Odom House Ellis 594 Waxahachie
Fred and Annie Snyder House Fred and Annie Snyder House Lubbock 3215 Lubbock West
Fred and Juliette Turner House Fred and Juliette Turner House Midland 2802 Southeast Midland
George and Martha McWhirter House George and Martha McWhirter House Bell 545 Belton
George Braun House George Braun House Grayson 748 Denison Dam
George C and Annie Gifford House George C and Annie Gifford House Wharton 105 Wharton
George C Dillon House George C Dillon House Ellis 607 Waxahachie
George C Greer House George C Greer House Dallas 512 Dallas
George H Hauschild Building George H Hauschild Building Victoria 92 Victoria West
Fort Worth and Denver City Depot Fort Worth and Denver City Depot Montague 1109 Bowie
Fort Worth and Denver South Plains Railway Depot Fort Worth and Denver South Plains Railway Depot Lubbock 3192 Lubbock East
Fort Worth Club Building Fort Worth Club Building Tarrant 614 Haltom City
Fort Worth Elks Lodge 124 Fort Worth Elks Lodge 124 Tarrant 620 Haltom City
Forum of Civics Forum of Civics Harris 52 Bellaire
Foster Hall (historical) Foster Hall (historical) Waller 285 Waller
Foster House Foster House Grimes 312 Navasota
Fowler House Fowler House Bell 610 Salado
Frank Alonso House Frank Alonso House Victoria 82 Victoria West
Frank and Mellie Love House Frank and Mellie Love House Williamson 751 Georgetown
Frank B Davison House Frank B Davison House Galveston 10 Texas City
Fayette C Lowry House Fayette C Lowry House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Fenley Commercial Building Fenley Commercial Building Angelina 312 Lufkin
Ferguson House Ferguson House Bell 741 Temple
Houston Fire Department Station 9 Houston Fire Department Station 9 Harris 49 Settegast
South Hays Fire Department Company 1 South Hays Fire Department Company 1 Hays 594 San Marcos South
First Christian Church Parsonage First Christian Church Parsonage Bell 568 Belton
First Mortage Company Building First Mortage Company Building El Paso 3717 El Paso
First National Bank and Trust Building First National Bank and Trust Building Brazos 371 Bryan East
First National Bank Building First National Bank Building Nolan 2185 Sweetwater
First National Bank Building First National Bank Building Bosque 761 Meridian
First National Bank Building First National Bank Building Kaufman 512 Terrell South
First National Bank Building First National Bank Building Kent 2005 Jayton South
First National Bank of San Antonio First National Bank of San Antonio Bexar 653 San Antonio East
First State Bank and Trust Building First State Bank and Trust Building Brazos 364 Bryan East
Fischer House Fischer House Travis 502 Austin East
Fisher Hall Fisher Hall Hays 633 San Marcos North
Flatiron Building Flatiron Building Tarrant 617 Haltom City
Fleming-Welder House Fleming-Welder House Victoria 92 Victoria West
Floyd Buchel House Floyd Buchel House DeWitt 184 Cuero
Floyd McGown House Floyd McGown House Travis 463 Austin East
Foote-Crouch House Foote-Crouch House Collin 617 McKinney East
Forrest A Nairn House Forrest A Nairn House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Erskine House Number 1 Erskine House Number 1 Guadalupe 525 Seguin
Estes House Estes House Collin 653 McKinney East
Eugene Edge House Eugene Edge House Brazos 371 Bryan East
Eugene H Blount House Eugene H Blount House Nacogdoches 341 Nacogdoches South
Eugene L Finley House Eugene L Finley House Taylor 1722 Abilene East
Evans Industrial Building Evans Industrial Building Travis 545 Austin East
Everett Building Everett Building Gregg 292 Lakeport
Everitt-Cox House Everitt-Cox House Angelina 302 Lufkin
Excelsior Hotel Excelsior Hotel Marion 197 Jefferson
Ezekial and Mary Jane Miller House Ezekial and Mary Jane Miller House Harris 49 Bellaire
Ezekiel Cullen House Ezekiel Cullen House San Augustine 361 San Augustine East
Ezzell House Ezzell House Harris 59 Houston Heights
F C Faires House F C Faires House Collin 633 McKinney East
F F Dannon House F F Dannon House Wharton 105 Wharton
F H Crain House F H Crain House Victoria 92 Victoria West
F K and Mary Austin House F K and Mary Austin House Bell 564 Belton
F R Adamson House F R Adamson House Ellis 617 Waxahachie
F T and Belle Ramsey House F T and Belle Ramsey House Travis 630 Austin East
F W Schuerenberg House F W Schuerenberg House Washington 338 Brenham
F W Woolworth Building F W Woolworth Building Tarrant 614 Haltom City
Fain House Fain House Ellis 541 Ennis West
Faires-Bell House Faires-Bell House Collin 623 McKinney East
Farmers and Merchants Cotton Gin Warehouse Farmers and Merchants Cotton Gin Warehouse Victoria 82 Victoria East
Farmers National Bank Farmers National Bank Hill 630 Hillsboro West
Farmers Union Gin Company Farmers Union Gin Company Hays 574 San Marcos North
Farrar House Farrar House Ellis 518 Ennis East
Faulk and Gauntt Building Faulk and Gauntt Building Henderson 502 Athens
English-Dansby House English-Dansby House Brazos 374 Bryan East
English-Poindexter House English-Poindexter House Brazos 374 Bryan East
Ennis Cotton Compress Ennis Cotton Compress Ellis 522 Ennis East
Ennis Cotton Oil Company Ennis Cotton Oil Company Ellis 522 Ennis East
Episcopalian Rectory Episcopalian Rectory Hays 614 San Marcos North
Epperson-McNutt House Epperson-McNutt House Marion 220 Jefferson
Ernst Martin Kohl Building Ernst Martin Kohl Building Grayson 722 Denison Dam
E H D Bendt House E H D Bendt House Victoria 82 Victoria West
E J Blazek House E J Blazek House Brazos 361 Bryan West
E J Fossati House E J Fossati House Victoria 75 Victoria West
E J Jecker House E J Jecker House Victoria 85 Victoria West
E K Atwood House E K Atwood House Ellis 541 Ennis West
E King Felder House E King Felder House Washington 292 Chappell Hill
E M Daughtrey House E M Daughtrey House Williamson 771 Georgetown
E M Harris House E M Harris House Williamson 732 Georgetown
E M Hines House E M Hines House Ellis 551 Waxahachie
E T Boren House E T Boren House Ellis 541 Ennis West
E W Kirkpatrick House and Barn E W Kirkpatrick House and Barn Collin 591 McKinney East
East Austin Community Center East Austin Community Center Travis 548 Austin East
Eaton House Eaton House Harris 52 Houston Heights
Eckert House Eckert House Tom Green 1850 San Angelo South
Eckhardt Stores Eckhardt Stores DeWitt 272 Yorktown West
Ed S Hughes Company Warehouse Ed S Hughes Company Warehouse Taylor 1739 Abilene East
Edgar and Annie Wright House Edgar and Annie Wright House Lamar 558 Blossom
Edgar Matchett House Edgar Matchett House Washington 335 Brenham
Edmund Holle House Edmund Holle House Washington 331 Brenham
Edward and Texanna Tewes House Edward and Texanna Tewes House Guadalupe 551 New Berlin
Edward J Jenkins House Edward J Jenkins House Brazos 374 Bryan East
Edward Mugge House Edward Mugge House DeWitt 180 Cuero
Edwin and Hattie Day House Edwin and Hattie Day House Runnels 1657 Ballinger
E D Williamson House E D Williamson House Taylor 1726 Abilene East
E F Phillips House E F Phillips House Ellis 591 Waxahachie
Edwin and Mary Jenkins House Edwin and Mary Jenkins House Lamar 568 Blossom
Edwin Hawes House Edwin Hawes House Wharton 102 Wharton
Edwin Hawes Junior House Edwin Hawes Junior House Wharton 102 Wharton
Eiband's Store Eiband's Store Galveston 7 Galveston
El Paisano Hotel El Paisano Hotel Presidio 4701 Marfa
El Paso Union Passenger Station El Paso Union Passenger Station El Paso 3737 El Paso
El Paso Womens Club El Paso Womens Club El Paso 3842 El Paso
Ele Baggett House Ele Baggett House Bell 591 Belton
Electric Building Electric Building Tarrant 617 Haltom City
Elisha Stevens House Elisha Stevens House DeWitt 190 Cuero
Elkins House Elkins House Harris 52 Houston Heights
Ella Lewis Store and Rental Houses Ella Lewis Store and Rental Houses Harris 59 Houston Heights
Emil Elmendorf House Emil Elmendorf House Bexar 702 San Antonio East
Emil Leonardt House Emil Leonardt House DeWitt 171 Cuero
Emil Lindenburg House Emil Lindenburg House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Doctor Nathan and Lula Cass House Doctor Nathan and Lula Cass House Milam 361 Cameron
Doctor Penn B Thornton House Doctor Penn B Thornton House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Doctor R S Farr House Doctor R S Farr House Bell 515 Belton
Doctor Robert Hyer House Doctor Robert Hyer House Williamson 741 Georgetown
Doctor Robert Lenert House Doctor Robert Lenert House Washington 315 Brenham
Doctor Rufus A Roberts House Doctor Rufus A Roberts House Dallas 833 Cedar Hill
Doctor Taylor Hudson House Doctor Taylor Hudson House Bell 538 Belton
Doctor William Holt Oliver House Doctor William Holt Oliver House Brazos 354 Bryan West
Dodd-Harkrider House Dodd-Harkrider House Taylor 1719 Abilene East
Doyle House Doyle House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Doyle House Doyle House Travis 479 Austin East
Draughn-Moore House Draughn-Moore House Bowie 315 Texarkana
Driskill Hotel Driskill Hotel Travis 492 Austin East
Dunham Hill Dunham Hill Angelina 289 Huntington
E A Daule House E A Daule House DeWitt 171 Cuero
E A Kemp House E A Kemp House Brazos 335 Bryan East
E B Black House E B Black House Deaf Smith 3825 Hereford
E C Kaufman House E C Kaufman House Victoria 85 Victoria West
Diebel-Hyak House Diebel-Hyak House Victoria 82 Victoria West
Dixon-Moore House Dixon-Moore House Dallas 440 Dallas
Doans Adobe House Doans Adobe House Wilbarger 1240 Northside
Doctor B F Coop House Doctor B F Coop House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Doctor B J Covington House Doctor B J Covington House Harris 43 Park Place
Doctor Beadie E and Willie R Conner House and Park Doctor Beadie E and Willie R Conner House and Park Travis 574 Austin East
Doctor Billie V Ellis House Doctor Billie V Ellis House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Doctor Charles Laas House Doctor Charles Laas House Washington 453 Burton
Doctor E P Bunkley House and Garage Doctor E P Bunkley House and Garage Jones 1598 Stamford
Doctor Edward Percy-Abney House Doctor Edward Percy-Abney House Angelina 305 Lufkin
Doctor Green Davidson House Doctor Green Davidson House Wharton 105 Wharton
Doctor Herbert A Wardlaw House Doctor Herbert A Wardlaw House Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
Doctor Jacob Moore Frazier House Doctor Jacob Moore Frazier House Bell 561 Belton
Doctor James M and Dove Stewart House Doctor James M and Dove Stewart House Harris 141 Katy
Doctor L H Graham House Doctor L H Graham House Ellis 591 Waxahachie
Doctor LW and Martha ES Chilton House Doctor LW and Martha ES Chilton House Goliad 203 Goliad
Doctor M M Woodward House Doctor M M Woodward House Tom Green 1893 San Angelo South
Daniel J Sullivan Stable and Carriage House Daniel J Sullivan Stable and Carriage House Bexar 758 San Antonio East
Daniel Webster Kempner House Daniel Webster Kempner House Galveston 10 Galveston
Daniels Farm House Daniels Farm House Brewster 1844 Rio Grande Village
David A Carden House David A Carden House Harris 59 Houston Heights
David C and Docia Fritz House David C and Docia Fritz House Taylor 1709 Abilene East
David J and May Bock Woodward House David J and May Bock Woodward House Bexar 735 San Antonio East
David S Castle House David S Castle House Taylor 1719 Abilene East
Davis House Davis House Bell 587 Salado
Davis-Hill House Davis-Hill House Collin 614 McKinney East
De Pelchin Faith Home De Pelchin Faith Home Harris 49 Bellaire
Decatur Baptist College Administration Building Decatur Baptist College Administration Building Wise 1063 Decatur
DeGolyer Estate DeGolyer Estate Dallas 499 White Rock Lake
Denby Building Denby Building Anderson 495 Northwest Palestine
Develin House Develin House Tom Green 1850 San Angelo South
Devine Opera House Devine Opera House Medina 646 Devine
Dexter House Dexter House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Dial-Williamson House Dial-Williamson House Harrison 335 Marshall West
Didaco and Ida Bianchi House Didaco and Ida Bianchi House Dallas 479 Dallas
Cummings House Cummings House Harris 59 Houston Heights
D C McCollum House D C McCollum House Harris 62 Houston Heights
D D Eastham House D D Eastham House Ellis 574 Waxahachie
D D Fowler House D D Fowler House Williamson 751 Georgetown
D D Parramore House D D Parramore House Taylor 1739 Abilene East
D D Peden House D D Peden House Harris 49 Bellaire
D H Regan House D H Regan House Victoria 82 Victoria West
D H Thompson House D H Thompson House Ellis 558 Waxahachie
D K and Inez Wilcox House D K and Inez Wilcox House Williamson 751 Georgetown
D M Angle House D M Angle House Dallas 830 Cedar Hill
Dallas Fire - Rescue Station 16 Dallas Fire - Rescue Station 16 Dallas 430 Irving
Dallas Hall Dallas Hall Dallas 604 Dallas
Dallas Union Terminal Dallas Union Terminal Dallas 420 Dallas
Dane Wittenbert House Dane Wittenbert House DeWitt 180 Cuero
Daniel H and William T Caswell Houses Daniel H and William T Caswell Houses Travis 558 Austin East
Crouch-Perkins House Crouch-Perkins House Collin 577 McKinney East
City Public Service Company Building City Public Service Company Building Bexar 633 San Antonio East
Claiborne Kyle Log House Claiborne Kyle Log House Hays 692 San Marcos North
Claremont Apartments Claremont Apartments Dallas 509 Dallas
Clarendon Motor Company Building Clarendon Motor Company Building Donley 2733 Clarendon
Clark Hotel Clark Hotel Culberson 4042 Van Horn
Clark House Clark House Victoria 66 Victoria West
Clark-Whitton House Clark-Whitton House Angelina 322 Keltys
Clayton House Clayton House Tom Green 1854 San Angelo South
Cleburne Carnegie Library Cleburne Carnegie Library Johnson 768 Cleburne West
Clement-Nagel House Clement-Nagel House DeWitt 180 Cuero
Clements Hall Clements Hall Dallas 594 Dallas
Clendenen-Carleton House Clendenen-Carleton House Fannin 604 Bonham
Cleveland Harding Sewall House Cleveland Harding Sewall House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Cleveland-Partlow House Cleveland-Partlow House Liberty 30 Liberty
Clifton House Hotel Clifton House Hotel Grayson 748 Denison Dam
Cline-Bass House Cline-Bass House Collin 653 McKinney West
Cloud-Stark House Cloud-Stark House Cooke 732 Gainesville South
Cole-Hipp House Cole-Hipp House Ellis 577 Waxahachie
Coleman-Cole House Coleman-Cole House Ellis 591 Waxahachie
Collin County Mill and Elevator Company Building Collin County Mill and Elevator Company Building Collin 594 McKinney East
Collin McKinney Cabin Collin McKinney Cabin Collin 574 McKinney East
Collyns House Collyns House Tom Green 1834 San Angelo South
Colonel Hugh B and Helen Moore House Colonel Hugh B and Helen Moore House Galveston 10 Texas City
Colonel John Dewberry House Colonel John Dewberry House Smith 404 Saline Bay
Colonel Monroe M Shipe House Colonel Monroe M Shipe House Travis 610 Austin East
Colonel Randolph C Doom House Colonel Randolph C Doom House Jasper 174 Jasper West
Colston-Gohmert House Colston-Gohmert House DeWitt 187 Cuero
Comal Hotel Comal Hotel Comal 627 New Braunfels East
Continental Gin Company Continental Gin Company Dallas 466 Dallas
Cornelison House Cornelison House Bell 591 Belton
Corstone Sales Company Corstone Sales Company Angelina 312 Lufkin
Countryman House Countryman House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Crocheron-McDowall House Crocheron-McDowall House Bastrop 371 Bastrop
Central Trust Company Building Central Trust Company Building Bexar 643 San Antonio East
Chambersea House Chambersea House Chambers 23 Anahuac
Captain R A Rawlins House Captain R A Rawlins House Dallas 482 Lancaster
Captain Robert Halley House Captain Robert Halley House Bell 610 Salado
Captain Thomas William Blount House Captain Thomas William Blount House San Augustine 413 San Augustine West
Captain William E Singleton House Captain William E Singleton House Marion 217 Jefferson
Captain William Perry House Captain William Perry House Marion 194 Jefferson
Carl Hilmar Guenther House Carl Hilmar Guenther House Bexar 630 San Antonio East
Carlton-Gladden House Carlton-Gladden House Lamar 558 Blossom
Carnegie Public Library A1667 Carnegie Public Library A1667 Smith 538 Tyler South
Carrington-Covert House Carrington-Covert House Travis 561 Austin East
Casey House Casey House Williamson 725 Georgetown
Cassinelli Gin House Cassinelli Gin House Val Verde 942 Del Rio SW
Caswell House Caswell House Williamson 745 Georgetown
Cavitt House Cavitt House Brazos 381 Bryan East
Celaya-Creager House Celaya-Creager House Cameron 33 West Brownsville
Chappell Hill Circulating Library Chappell Hill Circulating Library Washington 262 Chappell Hill
Charles Cook House Charles Cook House DeWitt 187 Cuero
Charles de Montel House Charles de Montel House Medina 778 Castroville
Charles E Coombs House Charles E Coombs House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Charles H and Catherine B Baker House Charles H and Catherine B Baker House Goliad 112 Goliad
Charles J and Alvina Ott House Charles J and Alvina Ott House DeWitt 184 Cuero
Charles Johnson House Charles Johnson House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Charles Motz House Charles Motz House Taylor 1716 Abilene East
Charles P Ledbetter House Charles P Ledbetter House Travis 614 Austin East
Charles Roessler House Charles Roessler House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Charles Stillman House Charles Stillman House Cameron 36 East Brownsville
Charles W Barnes House Charles W Barnes House Travis 531 Austin East
Charles Wittmer House Charles Wittmer House DeWitt 174 Cuero
Charlotte Sidbury House Charlotte Sidbury House Nueces 3 Corpus Christi
Chesser-Morgan House Chesser-Morgan House Williamson 748 Georgetown
Chester and Lorine Nagel House Chester and Lorine Nagel House Travis 607 Austin West
City National Bank City National Bank Galveston 7 Galveston
City of San Antonio Municipal Auditorium City of San Antonio Municipal Auditorium Bexar 650 San Antonio East
Burk Burnett Building Burk Burnett Building Tarrant 617 Haltom City
Burleson-Knispel House Burleson-Knispel House Hays 610 San Marcos North
Burrough-Daniel House Burrough-Daniel House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Burrus-Finch House Burrus-Finch House Collin 646 McKinney West
Busch Building Busch Building Dallas 433 Dallas
Bushnell Building Bushnell Building Bexar 807 San Antonio East
Byus-Kirkland House Byus-Kirkland House Angelina 305 Lufkin
C A Broome House C A Broome House Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
C A Lanius House C A Lanius House Taylor 1719 Abilene East
C C Walsh House C C Walsh House Tom Green 1850 San Angelo South
C E Johnson House C E Johnson House Travis 515 Austin East
C L Neuhaus House C L Neuhaus House Harris 49 Bellaire
C R Alden Building C R Alden Building Victoria 92 Victoria West
C W Archie Perry-Hallmark House C W Archie Perry-Hallmark House Angelina 315 Lufkin
Cactus Theater Cactus Theater Lubbock 3195 Lubbock East
Calcasieu Building Calcasieu Building Bexar 650 San Antonio East
Caldwell Hall Caldwell Hall Taylor 1716 Abilene East
Caldwell House Caldwell House Hays 699 San Marcos North
Calhoun Bakery Calhoun Bakery Victoria 85 Victoria West
Callaway-Gillette House Callaway-Gillette House DeWitt 187 Cuero
Callender House Callender House Victoria 98 Victoria West
Cape House Cape House Hays 623 San Marcos North
Captain Andrew Jackson Harris House Captain Andrew Jackson Harris House Bell 587 Belton
Brown-Dorsey House Brown-Dorsey House Midland 2772 Southeast Midland
Browne-Wagner House Browne-Wagner House Cameron 33 West Brownsville
Brown-Mann House Brown-Mann House McLennan 741 McGregor
Bryan Carnegie Library Bryan Carnegie Library Brazos 374 Bryan East
Bryan Compress and Warehouse Bryan Compress and Warehouse Brazos 354 Bryan East
Bryan Ice House Bryan Ice House Brazos 358 Bryan West
Bryce Building Bryce Building Tarrant 617 Haltom City
Captain Barton Peck House Captain Barton Peck House Goliad 194 Goliad
Captain Charles Schreiner Mansion Captain Charles Schreiner Mansion Kerr 1634 Kerrville
Captain Nelson Merrell House Captain Nelson Merrell House Williamson 712 Round Rock
Captain Noble Allan Birge House Captain Noble Allan Birge House Grayson 725 Sherman
Buena Vista Hotel Buena Vista Hotel Jones 1608 Stamford
Builders Exchange Building Builders Exchange Building Bexar 640 San Antonio East
Burcham House Burcham House Williamson 751 Georgetown
Burge House Burge House Harris 62 Houston Heights
Broadway Bluff Improvement Broadway Bluff Improvement Nueces 36 Corpus Christi
Brockschmidt-Miller House Brockschmidt-Miller House Washington 338 Brenham
Bronstad House Bronstad House Bosque 843 Sugarloaf Mountain
Brown Building Brown Building Travis 528 Austin East
Brown County Jail Brown County Jail Brown 1332 Brownwood
Ben Hill House Ben Hill House Collin 650 McKinney West
Benjamin and Adelaide Baldwin House Benjamin and Adelaide Baldwin House Lamar 564 Blossom
Berry House Berry House Erath 1263 Stephenville
Beverly-Harris House Beverly-Harris House Collin 630 McKinney East
Bill Mraz Dance Hall Bill Mraz Dance Hall Harris 72 Houston Heights
Billow-Thompson House Billow-Thompson House DeWitt 184 Cuero
Binion-Casper House Binion-Casper House Angelina 308 Lufkin
Bivins House Bivins House Potter 3668 Amarillo East
Blackstone Hotel Blackstone Hotel Tarrant 610 Haltom City
Blake-Beaty-Orton House Blake-Beaty-Orton House Jasper 203 Jasper East
Blue Bell Creameries Complex Blue Bell Creameries Complex Washington 308 Brenham
Board-Everett House Board-Everett House Collin 646 McKinney East
Boardman-Webb-Bugg House Boardman-Webb-Bugg House Travis 495 Austin East
Bolton-Outlar House Bolton-Outlar House Wharton 105 Wharton
Border Theater Border Theater Hidalgo 141 Mission
Borgstrom House Borgstrom House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Bowers-Felts House Bowers-Felts House Angelina 279 Lufkin
Bowie County Jail (historical) Bowie County Jail (historical) Bowie 361 New Boston
Bowlen House Bowlen House Williamson 755 Georgetown
Boyd-Hall House Boyd-Hall House Taylor 1742 Abilene East
Boynton-Kent House Boynton-Kent House Angelina 305 Lufkin
Braches House Braches House Gonzales 243 Hamon
Braman House Braman House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Brambletye House Brambletye House Kimble 1834 Elm Slough
Brandhagen Houses Brandhagen Houses Bosque 866 Sugarloaf Mountain
Breeden-Runge Wholesale Grocery Company Building Breeden-Runge Wholesale Grocery Company Building DeWitt 177 Cuero
Brenham High School Gymnasium Brenham High School Gymnasium Washington 315 Brenham
Bridges-Johnson House Bridges-Johnson House Bosque 748 Meridian
Britton-Evans House Britton-Evans House Nueces 36 Corpus Christi
Brizendine House Brizendine House Travis 509 Austin East
Baty-Plummer House Baty-Plummer House Lamar 518 Blossom
Beard House Beard House Marion 197 Jefferson
Beaumont YMCA Beaumont YMCA Jefferson 16 Beaumont West
Becker-Hildebrandt House Becker-Hildebrandt House Washington 318 Brenham
Behannon-Kenley House Behannon-Kenley House Angelina 308 Lufkin
Belton Academy Belton Academy Bell 568 Belton
Belton Farmers Gin Coop Belton Farmers Gin Coop Bell 512 Belton
Ben and Mary Davis House Ben and Mary Davis House Wharton 102 Wharton
Ben C and Jenetter Cyrus House Ben C and Jenetter Cyrus House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Baker Hotel Baker Hotel Palo Pinto 896 Mineral Wells East
Baker House Baker House Lavaca 325 Yoakum
Balinese Room Balinese Room Galveston 3 Galveston
Ballinger Carnegie Library Ballinger Carnegie Library Runnels 1631 Ballinger
Banks-Ogg House Banks-Ogg House Angelina 308 Lufkin
Banta House Banta House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Barbee-Berry Mercantile Building Barbee-Berry Mercantile Building Bell 581 Salado
Barber House Barber House Hays 712 San Marcos North
Barclay-Bryan House Barclay-Bryan House Bell 722 Temple
Barden-O'Connor House Barden-O'Connor House Victoria 62 Victoria West
Barker House Barker House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Barkley-Floyd House Barkley-Floyd House Ellis 548 Ennis West
Barnards Mill Barnards Mill Somervell 614 Glen Rose West
Barnes-Laird House Barnes-Laird House Bexar 705 San Antonio East
Barr Building Barr Building Bexar 650 San Antonio East
Barrington House Barrington House Ellis 535 Ennis West
Barton House Barton House Bell 597 Salado
Base Administration Building Base Administration Building Bexar 745 Schertz
Bassett and Bassett Banking House Bassett and Bassett Banking House Washington 341 Brenham
Bates-Sheppard House Bates-Sheppard House DeWitt 184 Cuero
Battle Hall at University of Texas Battle Hall at University of Texas Travis 587 Austin East
Bailetti House Bailetti House Travis 545 Austin East
Bailey-Ragland House Bailey-Ragland House Lamar 505 Blossom
Arthur B Cohn House Arthur B Cohn House Harris 43 Settegast
Arthur Burns House Arthur Burns House DeWitt 187 Cuero
Arthur N and Jane Y McCallum House Arthur N and Jane Y McCallum House Travis 597 Austin East
Arthur Potts House Arthur Potts House Bell 535 Belton
Asa Hoxey House Asa Hoxey House Washington 400 Independence
Ashbel Smith Building Ashbel Smith Building Galveston 7 Galveston
Asher and Mary Isabelle Richardson House Asher and Mary Isabelle Richardson House Dimmit 551 Asherton
Aston Building Aston Building Collin 646 Farmersville
Atchison, Topeka and Santa Fe Railway Company Depot Atchison, Topeka and Santa Fe Railway Company Depot Potter 3665 Amarillo East
Atelier Building Atelier Building Tarrant 614 Haltom City
Atkinson House Atkinson House Williamson 741 Georgetown
Atkinson-Morris House Atkinson-Morris House Lamar 554 Blossom
Aue Stagecoach Inn Aue Stagecoach Inn Bexar 1132 Van Raub
Augusta Hofheinz House Augusta Hofheinz House Hays 620 San Marcos North
Augustine Celaya House Augustine Celaya House Cameron 33 West Brownsville
Austin Copeland House I Austin Copeland House I Harris 56 Houston Heights
Austin Copeland House II Austin Copeland House II Harris 56 Houston Heights
Austin County Jail (historical) Austin County Jail (historical) Austin 285 Bellville
Austin Public Library Austin Public Library Travis 531 Austin East
Aynesworth-Wright House Aynesworth-Wright House Travis 856 Pflugerville West
Aztec Cleaners and Laundry Building Aztec Cleaners and Laundry Building Tom Green 1844 San Angelo South
Aztec Theater Aztec Theater Bexar 636 San Antonio East
B F Williams House B F Williams House Victoria 85 Victoria East
B J Smith House B J Smith House Travis 469 Austin East
Badu Building Badu Building Llano 1033 Llano North
Allcorn-Kokemoor Farmstead Allcorn-Kokemoor Farmstead Washington 256 Brenham
Allen Academy Memorial Hall Allen Academy Memorial Hall Brazos 351 Bryan East
Allen Paul House Allen Paul House Harris 46 Park Place
Allen-Bell House Allen-Bell House Bastrop 371 Bastrop
Almot Schlenker House Almot Schlenker House Washington 305 Brenham
Alphonse T Sengele House Alphonse T Sengele House Victoria 82 Victoria West
Amarillo College Administration Building and Gymnasium Amarillo College Administration Building and Gymnasium Potter 3681 Amarillo East
Amarillo Globe Dream House Amarillo Globe Dream House Randall 3668 Amarillo East
Ammie Wilson House Ammie Wilson House Collin 643 Plano
Ammon Underwood House Ammon Underwood House Brazoria 30 East Columbia
Anderson County Jail (historical) Anderson County Jail (historical) Anderson 482 Northwest Palestine
Anderson House and Store Anderson House and Store Bell 604 Salado
Andreas Breustedt House Andreas Breustedt House Comal 653 New Braunfels East
Andrew Jackson and Margaret Cullinan Wray House Andrew Jackson and Margaret Cullinan Wray House Harris 46 Bellaire
Andrew Smyth House Andrew Smyth House Jasper 102 Pace Hill
Apollo Mission Control Center Apollo Mission Control Center Harris 16 League City
Aransas Pass Light Station Aransas Pass Light Station Aransas 0 Port Aransas
Armstrong House-Allen Academy Armstrong House-Allen Academy Brazos 351 Bryan East
Armstrong-Adams House Armstrong-Adams House Bell 607 Salado
Arnold-Simonton House Arnold-Simonton House Montgomery 312 Montgomery
Arnold-Torbet House Arnold-Torbet House Williamson 741 Georgetown
Arnot House Arnot House Harrison 390 Marshall East
Artesian Manufacturing and Bottling Company Building Artesian Manufacturing and Bottling Company Building McLennan 413 Waco West
Alexander-Campbell House Alexander-Campbell House Taylor 1716 Abilene East
Alfred Friar House Alfred Friar House DeWitt 187 Cuero
Alfred Horatio Belo House Alfred Horatio Belo House Dallas 469 Dallas
Alice Ghormley Curtis House Alice Ghormley Curtis House Potter 3671 Amarillo East
Alice H Robbins House Alice H Robbins House Travis 623 Austin East
Allbach House Allbach House Harris 59 Houston Heights
1884 Houston Cotton Exchange Building 1884 Houston Cotton Exchange Building Harris 33 Settegast
1933 State Highway Building 1933 State Highway Building Travis 528 Austin East
A C Kennedy-Runnells House A C Kennedy-Runnells House Angelina 308 Lufkin
A C Louwien Bakery A C Louwien Bakery Calhoun 20 Port Lavaca East
A F and Myrtle Perry-Pitmann House A F and Myrtle Perry-Pitmann House Angelina 308 Lufkin
A G Wilson House A G Wilson House Collin 650 McKinney West
A Goldman Building A Goldman Building Victoria 85 Victoria West
A H Halff House A H Halff House Bexar 696 San Antonio East
A H Lahlum House A H Lahlum House Bosque 761 Hurst Spring
A J Jackson House A J Jackson House Jones 1614 Stamford
A J Jernigan House A J Jernigan House Travis 509 Austin West
A J Swenson House A J Swenson House Jones 1604 Stamford
A M Scott House A M Scott House Collin 620 McKinney West
A S Cleveland House A S Cleveland House Harris 49 Bellaire
A T Jones House A T Jones House Taylor 1716 Abilene East
A W Hawnen House A W Hawnen House Williamson 755 Georgetown
A W Sillure House A W Sillure House Williamson 755 Georgetown
Abdou Building Abdou Building El Paso 3717 El Paso
Aber and Haberle Houses Aber and Haberle Houses Cherokee 518 Jacksonville West
Abercrombie-Cavanaugh House Abercrombie-Cavanaugh House Angelina 322 Lufkin
Abilene and Northern Railway Company Depot Abilene and Northern Railway Company Depot Taylor 1716 Abilene East
Abilene Christian University Administration Building Abilene Christian University Administration Building Taylor 1732 Abilene East
Abilene Federal Building Abilene Federal Building Taylor 1713 Abilene East
Abilene Fire Department Station 2 Abilene Fire Department Station 2 Taylor 1732 Abilene East
Abilene Street Railway Company Barn Abilene Street Railway Company Barn Taylor 1709 Abilene East
Abraham Wiley Hill House Abraham Wiley Hill House Bastrop 351 Bastrop
Adolphus Sterne House Adolphus Sterne House Nacogdoches 289 Nacogdoches South
Adrian Edwards Conn House Adrian Edwards Conn House Blanco 1322 Blanco
Alamo National Bank Building Alamo National Bank Building Bexar 640 San Antonio East
Alamo Portland and Roman Cement Works Alamo Portland and Roman Cement Works Bexar 709 San Antonio East
Albert and Kate Leinhardt House Albert and Kate Leinhardt House DeWitt 180 Cuero
Albert S and Ruth Goodloe House Albert S and Ruth Goodloe House Taylor 1762 Abilene East
Moser House Moser House Galveston 7 Galveston
Moses A Clanton House Moses A Clanton House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Moses Bernstein House Moses Bernstein House Wharton 102 Wharton
Moses Harrell House Moses Harrell House Williamson 751 Georgetown
Mount Eliza Building Mount Eliza Building Fayette 413 Swiss Alp
Mrs Bairds Bread Company Building Mrs Bairds Bread Company Building Dallas 502 Dallas
Reue-Eickenhorst House Reue-Eickenhorst House Washington 341 Independence
Rev Henry M and Jennie Sears House Rev Henry M and Jennie Sears House Travis 614 Austin East
Reynolds-Seaquist House Reynolds-Seaquist House Mason 1542 Purdy Hill
Rialto Building Rialto Building Bowie 292 Texarkana
Rice Hotel Rice Hotel Harris 46 Settegast
Richard Caples Building Richard Caples Building El Paso 3717 El Paso
Richard King House Richard King House Nueces 33 Corpus Christi
Richard Vickery House Richard Vickery House Ellis 587 Waxahachie
Richmond Kelley Smoot House Richmond Kelley Smoot House Travis 499 Austin West
Robert and Lula Stone House Robert and Lula Stone House Williamson 751 Georgetown
Robert C Allen House Robert C Allen House Robertson 295 Hearne North
Robert Clark House Robert Clark House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Robert E Howard House Robert E Howard House Callahan 1699 Cross Cut
Robert E Lee Hotel Robert E Lee Hotel Bexar 653 San Antonio East
Robert H and Edith Ethel McCauley House Robert H and Edith Ethel McCauley House Travis 630 Austin East
Robert H Welder House Robert H Welder House Victoria 82 Victoria West
Robert Hall House Robert Hall House Guadalupe 522 Seguin
R Wilbur Brown House R Wilbur Brown House Tom Green 1850 San Angelo South
Ragland House Ragland House Lamar 531 Blossom
Ragsdale-Jackman-Yarbough House Ragsdale-Jackman-Yarbough House Hays 607 San Marcos North
Ralph Senior and Sunny Wilson House Ralph Senior and Sunny Wilson House Bell 643 Belton
Ramey House Ramey House Smith 571 Tyler South
Ranald McDonald House Ranald McDonald House Trinity 217 Trinity West
Randall Building Randall Building Victoria 92 Victoria West
Randlett House Randlett House Dallas 512 Lancaster
Ransom House Ransom House Ellis 538 Ennis West
Raphael House Raphael House Ellis 528 Ennis West
Rastus-Read House Rastus-Read House Angelina 266 Lufkin
Rather House Rather House Travis 581 Austin East
Red House Red House Washington 390 Gay Hill
Redlands Hotel Redlands Hotel Anderson 499 Northwest Palestine
Reeves-Womack House Reeves-Womack House Burleson 394 Caldwell
Reichardt-Low House Reichardt-Low House Washington 328 Brenham
Porter L Williams House Porter L Williams House Ellis 607 Waxahachie
Potter County Courthouse and Library Potter County Courthouse and Library Potter 3665 Amarillo East
Potton-Hayden House Potton-Hayden House Howard 2441 Big Spring North
Powhatan House Powhatan House Galveston 10 Galveston
Praeger Building Praeger Building Bee 210 Beeville East
Praetorian Building Praetorian Building McLennan 413 Waco West
Presbyterian Manse Presbyterian Manse Marion 220 Jefferson
Princess Ice Cream Company Building Princess Ice Cream Company Building Tom Green 1844 San Angelo South
Proctor Hall Proctor Hall Dallas 499 Dallas
Proctor House Proctor House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Proctor-Vandenberge House Proctor-Vandenberge House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Quarters Number 1 Quarters Number 1 El Paso 3891 El Paso
R A Hall House R A Hall House Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
R A Kennedy-J M Lowrey House R A Kennedy-J M Lowrey House Angelina 312 Lufkin
R A Ragland Building R A Ragland Building Nolan 2185 Sweetwater
R A Schuerenberg House R A Schuerenberg House Washington 325 Brenham
R F and Lena Burford House R F and Lena Burford House Bell 574 Belton
R F Newsome House R F Newsome House Collin 650 McKinney West
R H and Martha Price House R H and Martha Price House Williamson 748 Georgetown
R L Waddill House R L Waddill House Collin 604 McKinney East
R O Allen House-Allen Academy R O Allen House-Allen Academy Brazos 351 Bryan East
R Q Astin House R Q Astin House Brazos 354 Bryan West
Pines Theatre Pines Theatre Angelina 312 Lufkin
Pippert House Pippert House Victoria 56 Victoria West
Pix Building Pix Building Galveston 7 Galveston
Plainview Hardware Company Building Plainview Hardware Company Building Ochiltree 2940 Perryton
Plaza Hotel Plaza Hotel El Paso 3720 El Paso
Plaza Theatre Plaza Theatre El Paso 3720 El Paso
Plehwe Complex Plehwe Complex Bexar 1138 Van Raub
Plumhoff House Plumhoff House Ellis 568 Waxahachie
Poe-Jones-Richardson House Poe-Jones-Richardson House Rusk 472 Henderson
Popular Department Store Popular Department Store El Paso 3717 El Paso
Port Arthur Federated Womens Clubhouse Port Arthur Federated Womens Clubhouse Jefferson 7 Port Arthur North
Perry M Woods House Perry M Woods House Marion 200 Jefferson
Perry-Swilley House Perry-Swilley House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Pershing House Pershing House Bexar 712 San Antonio East
Peter and Clotilde Shipe Mansbendel House Peter and Clotilde Shipe Mansbendel House Travis 614 Austin East
Phillip W Jobe House Phillip W Jobe House Travis 545 Austin East
Phillips and Trosper Buildings Phillips and Trosper Buildings Lampasas 1017 Lampasas
Pickering House Pickering House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Otto Brinkmann House Otto Brinkmann House Kendall 1424 Comfort
Pillot Building Pillot Building Harris 46 Settegast
Otto H Baring House Otto H Baring House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Otto House Otto House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Otto Meerscheidt House Otto Meerscheidt House Bexar 633 San Antonio East
P A Smith Hotel P A Smith Hotel Grimes 213 Navasota
Page-Gilbert House Page-Gilbert House Travis 614 Austin East
Paige-DeCrow-Weir House Paige-DeCrow-Weir House Williamson 791 Round Rock
Paillet House Paillet House Ellis 587 Waxahachie
Palace Theatre Palace Theatre El Paso 3717 El Paso
Palestine Carnegie Library Palestine Carnegie Library Anderson 502 Northwest Palestine
Palo Pinto County Jail Palo Pinto County Jail Palo Pinto 1181 Palo Pinto
Pampell-Day House Pampell-Day House Washington 341 Brenham
Paramount Theater Paramount Theater Taylor 1716 Abilene East
Paramount Theatre Paramount Theatre Travis 499 Austin East
Paris Q Rockett House Paris Q Rockett House Ellis 620 Waxahachie
Park Hotel Park Hotel Guadalupe 525 Seguin
Parker Lumber Company Complex Parker Lumber Company Complex Brazos 364 Bryan East
Parker-Bradshaw House Parker-Bradshaw House Angelina 302 Lufkin
Pat Witten House Pat Witten House Ellis 591 Waxahachie
Paul Building Paul Building Harris 46 Settegast
Pease Mansion Pease Mansion Travis 587 Austin West
Pegues House Pegues House Williamson 745 Georgetown
Pela House Pela House Victoria 82 Victoria West
Perkins Hall of Administration Perkins Hall of Administration Dallas 594 Dallas
Old Hidalgo Courthouse and Buildings Old Hidalgo Courthouse and Buildings Hidalgo 105 Hidalgo
Old Houston National Bank Old Houston National Bank Harris 43 Settegast
Old Irion County Courthouse Old Irion County Courthouse Irion 2182 Mertzon
Old Masonic Hall Old Masonic Hall Austin 289 Bellville
Old McCulloch County Jail Old McCulloch County Jail McCulloch 1673 Brady North
Old Mercantile Building Old Mercantile Building Sutton 2142 Sonora
Old Morris County Courthouse Old Morris County Courthouse Morris 394 Daingerfield
Old Municipal Assembly Hall Old Municipal Assembly Hall Victoria 95 Victoria East
Old Nacogdoches University Building Old Nacogdoches University Building Nacogdoches 318 Nacogdoches South
Old Penick-Hughes Company Building Old Penick-Hughes Company Building Jones 1614 Stamford
Old Pierce House Old Pierce House Harrison 390 Marshall East
Old Post Office Building Old Post Office Building Nacogdoches 302 Nacogdoches South
Old Reagan County Courthouse Old Reagan County Courthouse Reagan 2546 Stiles
Old Rock Saloon Old Rock Saloon Hill 633 Hillsboro West
Old Sherman Public Library Old Sherman Public Library Grayson 718 Sherman
Old Sinclair Station Old Sinclair Station Brazos 374 Bryan East
Old Taylor County Courthouse and Jail Old Taylor County Courthouse and Jail Taylor 1900 Buffalo Gap
Old United States Post Office and Courts Building Old United States Post Office and Courts Building Marion 197 Jefferson
Old Victoria County Courthouse Old Victoria County Courthouse Victoria 95 Victoria West
Old West Texas Utilities Company Old West Texas Utilities Company Jones 1614 Stamford
Oliphant House Oliphant House Sabine 236 Milam
Oliphant-Walker House Oliphant-Walker House Travis 614 Austin East
Oscar H Chapman House Oscar H Chapman House Ellis 623 Waxahachie
Oscar Lindsay House Oscar Lindsay House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Oscar P Thomas House Oscar P Thomas House Taylor 1722 Abilene East
Old Cotton Exchange Building Old Cotton Exchange Building Nacogdoches 302 Nacogdoches South
Old Federal Building-Federal Courthouse Old Federal Building-Federal Courthouse Angelina 308 Lufkin
Old Frio County Jail Old Frio County Jail Frio 636 Pearsall North
Old Galveston Customhouse Old Galveston Customhouse Galveston 7 Galveston
Old H O Wooten Grocery Old H O Wooten Grocery Jones 1611 Stamford
Mrs J C King House Mrs J C King House Collin 587 McKinney East
Mrs J V Murphy House Mrs J V Murphy House Victoria 59 Victoria West
Mrs Sam Houston House Mrs Sam Houston House Washington 387 Independence
Mulcahy House Mulcahy House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Municipal Power Plant Municipal Power Plant DeWitt 315 Yoakum
Murrah House Murrah House Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
Nathan J and Nancy Roberts House Nathan J and Nancy Roberts House Taylor 1742 Abilene East
National Biscuit Company Building National Biscuit Company Building Harris 43 Settegast
National Compress Company Building National Compress Company Building Ellis 522 Waxahachie
National Theater National Theater Young 1040 Graham
Neal House Neal House Ellis 545 Ennis West
Ned A and Linda S Eppes House Ned A and Linda S Eppes House Harris 49 Bellaire
Neil P Anderson Building Neil P Anderson Building Tarrant 617 Haltom City
Nettie Elkins House Nettie Elkins House Wharton 102 Wharton
Newsome-King House Newsome-King House Collin 584 McKinney East
Newsom-Moss House Newsom-Moss House Angelina 305 Lufkin
Newton House Newton House Travis 535 Austin East
Nolte-Rooney House Nolte-Rooney House Brewster 4468 Alpine South
Norman House Norman House Liberty 69 Daisetta
Northcutt House Northcutt House Gregg 328 Lakeport
Norton-Orgain House Norton-Orgain House Bell 604 Salado
Noto House Noto House Brazos 361 Bryan East
Number 4 Hook and Ladder Company Number 4 Hook and Ladder Company Dallas 482 Dallas
Nunn House Nunn House Fannin 604 Bonham
O B Sims House O B Sims House Ellis 571 Waxahachie
O C Fisher Federal Building O C Fisher Federal Building Tom Green 1837 San Angelo South
O D and Ada Dillingham House O D and Ada Dillingham House Taylor 1732 Abilene East
O F and Mary Prigden House O F and Mary Prigden House DeWitt 184 Cuero
O T Bassett Tower O T Bassett Tower El Paso 3717 El Paso
Oakes Hotel Building Oakes Hotel Building Tom Green 1834 San Angelo South
O'Connor-Proctor Building O'Connor-Proctor Building Victoria 98 Victoria West
Old Algerita Hotel Old Algerita Hotel Garza 2602 Post West
Old Beer and Ice Warehouse Old Beer and Ice Warehouse DeWitt 184 Cuero
Old Bryant-Link Building Old Bryant-Link Building Jones 1614 Stamford
Old Cameron County Jail Old Cameron County Jail Cameron 33 East Brownsville
Old Continental State Bank Old Continental State Bank Denton 653 Colleyville
Old Main Old Main Hays 699 San Marcos North
Old Post Sanitarium Old Post Sanitarium Garza 2621 Post West
Palacios Area Historical Association Palacios Area Historical Association Matagorda 10 Palacios
Panola County Historical Museum and Library Panola County Historical Museum and Library Panola 308 Carthage
Parker House Ranching Heritage Museum Parker House Ranching Heritage Museum Ector 2930 Odessa SE
Pearce Civil War Documents Collection Pearce Civil War Documents Collection Navarro 486 Corsicana
Pompeiian Villa Pompeiian Villa Jefferson 7 Port Arthur North
Port Isabel Historical Museum Port Isabel Historical Museum Cameron 13 Port Isabel
Robert S Reading Arrowhead and Indian Artifact Collection Museum Robert S Reading Arrowhead and Indian Artifact Collection Museum Navarro 486 Corsicana
Royston Nave Memorial Royston Nave Memorial Victoria 95 Victoria West
Samuel Bell Maxey House Samuel Bell Maxey House Lamar 584 Paris
San Angel Folk Art Museum San Angel Folk Art Museum Bexar 630 San Antonio East
San Antonio Museum of Art San Antonio Museum of Art Bexar 656 San Antonio East
Steves Homestead Steves Homestead Bexar 633 San Antonio East
Texas Transportation Museum Texas Transportation Museum Bexar 751 Longhorn
The Bishops Palace The Bishops Palace Galveston 10 Galveston
Trinity and Brazos Valley Railroad Depot and Office Building Trinity and Brazos Valley Railroad Depot and Office Building Freestone 492 Teague North
Museum of the Llano Estacado Museum of the Llano Estacado Hale 3386 Plainview
Nita Stewart Haley Memorial Library Nita Stewart Haley Memorial Library Midland 2805 Southeast Midland
O Henry Museum O Henry Museum Travis 482 Austin East
O S Ranch Museum O S Ranch Museum Garza 2602 Post West
Old Brazoria County Courthouse Old Brazoria County Courthouse Brazoria 30 Angleton
Old Market House Museum Old Market House Museum Goliad 167 Goliad
Hangar 9 Museum Hangar 9 Museum Bexar 607 Southton
Harris County Heritage Society Museum Harris County Heritage Society Museum Harris 49 Settegast
Helen Marie Taylor Museum Helen Marie Taylor Museum McLennan 427 Waco West
Heritage Museum Heritage Museum Parker 942 Springtown
Historical Museum of Barbed Wire and Fencing Tools Historical Museum of Barbed Wire and Fencing Tools Gray 2848 McLean
Houston Audubon Society Museum Houston Audubon Society Museum Harris 72 Hedwig Village
J Wayne Stark University Center Galleries J Wayne Stark University Center Galleries Brazos 276 Wellborn
John Jay French Historic House Museum John Jay French Historic House Museum Jefferson 30 Beaumont West
Kathleen C Fitzgerald Museum Kathleen C Fitzgerald Museum Anderson 410 Poynor
La Maison Acadienne La Maison Acadienne Jefferson 16 Port Arthur North
Los Nogales Museum Los Nogales Museum Guadalupe 525 Seguin
Meadow Museum Association Meadow Museum Association Terry 3415 Sundown SE
Motley County Jail Museum Motley County Jail Museum Motley 2372 Matador
Museum of Regional History Museum of Regional History Bowie 312 Texarkana
Zapp Building Zapp Building Fayette 410 Fayetteville
Ziller House Ziller House Travis 548 Austin West
Zimmerscheidt-Leyendecker House Zimmerscheidt-Leyendecker House Colorado 276 Frelsburg
3C - Capehart Communication Collection Building 3C - Capehart Communication Collection Building Navarro 420 Corsicana
Alley-Carlson House Alley-Carlson House Marion 200 Jefferson
AM and Welma Aikin Junior Regional Archives AM and Welma Aikin Junior Regional Archives Lamar 561 Paris
Anson Jones Home Anson Jones Home Washington 292 Washington
Austin Museum of Art Austin Museum of Art Travis 509 Austin East
Big Foot Wallace Museum Big Foot Wallace Museum Frio 610 Bigfoot
Bolivar Hall Bolivar Hall Bexar 640 San Antonio East
Center for American History Center for American History Travis 581 Austin East
Chamizal National Memorial Chamizal National Memorial El Paso 3701 El Paso
Cowboy Country Museum Cowboy Country Museum Jones 1614 Stamford
Dal Paso Museum Dal Paso Museum Dawson 2986 Lamesa South
Doctor Eli T Merriman Home Doctor Eli T Merriman Home Hays 574 San Marcos North
Don Harrington Discovery Center Don Harrington Discovery Center Potter 3642 Amarillo West
Elisabet Ney Museum Elisabet Ney Museum Travis 607 Austin East
Frontier Times Museum Frontier Times Museum Bandera 1257 Bandera
Williams-Brueder House Williams-Brueder House Harris 62 Houston Heights
Williams-Erwin House Williams-Erwin House Ellis 600 Waxahachie
Williams-Tarbutton House Williams-Tarbutton House Hays 673 San Marcos North
Willie Banker Junior House Willie Banker Junior House Wharton 98 Wharton
Willis-Moody Mansion Willis-Moody Mansion Galveston 7 Galveston
Wilson Building Wilson Building Dallas 443 Dallas
Wilson House Wilson House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Wimberly House Wimberly House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Winedale Inn Complex Winedale Inn Complex Fayette 453 Round Top
Wise-Fielding House and Carriage House Wise-Fielding House and Carriage House Lamar 505 Blossom
Wisnoski House Wisnoski House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Witte-Schmid House Witte-Schmid House Austin 397 Greenvine
Wofford-Finney House Wofford-Finney House DeWitt 187 Cuero
Womans Club of Beaumont Clubhouse Womans Club of Beaumont Clubhouse Jefferson 20 Beaumont East
Woodard House Woodard House Harris 56 Houston Heights
Woodhouse House Woodhouse House Victoria 98 Victoria East
Wood-Hughes House Wood-Hughes House Washington 341 Brenham
Woodmen of the World Building Woodmen of the World Building Nacogdoches 299 Nacogdoches South
Woodmen of the World Lodge-Phoenix Camp Number 32 Woodmen of the World Lodge-Phoenix Camp Number 32 Orange 3 Orange
Woodson and Margaret Patrick House Woodson and Margaret Patrick House Williamson 738 Georgetown
Woodward House Woodward House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Wright-Henderson-Duncan House Wright-Henderson-Duncan House Hood 732 Granbury
Wroe-Bustin House Wroe-Bustin House Travis 476 Austin West
Wunsche Brothers Saloon and Hotel Wunsche Brothers Saloon and Hotel Harris 118 Spring
Wyatt-Hickie Ranch Complex Wyatt-Hickie Ranch Complex Erath 1253 Stephenville
XIT General Office XIT General Office Hartley 3809 Channing
Z T 'Tip' Hawkes House Z T 'Tip' Hawkes House Dallas 830 Cedar Hill
Zabloudil-Hendrick House Zabloudil-Hendrick House Taylor 1709 Abilene East
Zachary T and Sallie Lee Scott Senior House Zachary T and Sallie Lee Scott Senior House Travis 551 Austin West
Zagst House Zagst House Harris 62 Houston Heights
William Walter Newton House William Walter Newton House Cherokee 535 Jacksonville West
William Wheeler House William Wheeler House Victoria 92 Victoria West
Wichita Falls Route Building Wichita Falls Route Building Wichita 951 Wichita Falls East
Wilcox-Graves House Wilcox-Graves House Williamson 751 Georgetown
Wiley J Croom House Wiley J Croom House Wharton 102 Wharton
Wilkins House Wilkins House Harris 62 Houston Heights
Will and Mary Leake House Will and Mary Leake House Williamson 728 Georgetown
Will C and Mae Lindamood Duplex Will C and Mae Lindamood Duplex Travis 610 Austin East
William A Minter House William A Minter House Taylor 1719 Abilene East
William and Anna Davis House William and Anna Davis House Cooke 732 Gainesville South
William and Blanche Brooks House William and Blanche Brooks House Kaufman 472 Forney South
William and Caroline Broyles House William and Caroline Broyles House Anderson 531 Southwest Palestine
William and Etta Latimer House William and Etta Latimer House Lamar 518 Blossom
William and Evla Stith House William and Evla Stith House Taylor 1719 Abilene East
William and L F Eichholz House William and L F Eichholz House DeWitt 180 Cuero
William and Mary Ackers House William and Mary Ackers House Taylor 1729 Abilene East
William and Medora Camp House William and Medora Camp House Hunt 538 Greenville NE
William and Shirley Swenson House William and Shirley Swenson House Taylor 1722 Abilene East
William Beamer House William Beamer House Bell 617 Belton
William Benjamin Hamilton House William Benjamin Hamilton House Wichita 994 Wichita Falls West
William Braxton Barr House William Braxton Barr House Travis 614 Austin East
William Bryant Junior House William Bryant Junior House Dallas 830 Cedar Hill
William Curry and Olive Price Holden House William Curry and Olive Price Holden House Lubbock 3218 Lubbock West
William Edward Sanders House William Edward Sanders House Washington 397 Burton
William F Fluegel House William F Fluegel House Harris 62 Houston Heights
William Frobese Senior House William Frobese Senior House DeWitt 180 Cuero
William Garrett Plantation House William Garrett Plantation House San Augustine 404 San Augustine West
William J Fulwiler House William J Fulwiler House Taylor 1762 Abilene East
William J Morrison Junior House William J Morrison Junior House Bexar 741 San Antonio East
William Koger House William Koger House Ellis 571 Waxahachie
William L Clayton Summer House William L Clayton Summer House Harris 56 Houston Heights
William Lewis House William Lewis House Ellis 591 Waxahachie
William Mackey House William Mackey House Harris 59 Houston Heights
William Neumann House William Neumann House Washington 466 Burton
William Nienstedt House William Nienstedt House Washington 449 Burton
William R Nash House William R Nash House Harris 46 Bellaire
William S Rogers House William S Rogers House Washington 256 Chappell Hill
William Schneemann House William Schneemann House Tom Green 1850 San Angelo South
Waxahachie Lumber Company Waxahachie Lumber Company Ellis 551 Waxahachie
Weatherford House Weatherford House Ellis 541 Ennis West
Webber House Webber House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Weber-Schuchert House Weber-Schuchert House Victoria 85 Victoria West
Weeks House Weeks House Wichita 988 Wichita Falls West
Wehring Shoe Shop and Residence Wehring Shoe Shop and Residence Washington 427 Burton
Weisman-Hirsch House Weisman-Hirsch House Harrison 374 Marshall East
West Log House West Log House Newton 56 Trout Creek
West Texas Utilities Office West Texas Utilities Office Tom Green 1844 San Angelo South
Western Union Building Western Union Building Hill 633 Hillsboro West
Westhill House Westhill House Travis 600 Austin East
Westover Manor Westover Manor Tarrant 699 Benbrook
Whaley House Whaley House Gregg 371 Lakeport
Wharton-Scott House Wharton-Scott House Tarrant 643 Fort Worth
Whitaker House Whitaker House Bowie 315 Texarkana
Whitaker-McClendon House Whitaker-McClendon House Smith 558 Tyler South
White House Department Store and Hotel McCoy White House Department Store and Hotel McCoy El Paso 3720 El Paso
White-Aiken House White-Aiken House Bell 633 Salado
Whitehall Mansion Whitehall Mansion Wilson 453 La Vernia
White-Pool House White-Pool House Ector 2894 Odessa SE
Walter C Trout-White House Walter C Trout-White House Angelina 302 Lufkin
Walter Hofheinz House Walter Hofheinz House Hays 607 San Marcos North
Walter J Higgs House Walter J Higgs House Brazos 348 Bryan East
Walter J Lee House Walter J Lee House Bell 581 Belton
Walter Schulze House and Industrial Structure Walter Schulze House and Industrial Structure Travis 466 Austin East
Waples-Platter Buildings Waples-Platter Buildings Dallas 420 Dallas
Ward House Ward House Harris 62 Houston Heights
Warren and Myrta Bacon House Warren and Myrta Bacon House Lubbock 3199 Lubbock East
Warren-Crowell House Warren-Crowell House Kaufman 548 Terrell South
Waverly House Waverly House Washington 299 Chappell Hill
Waxahachie Chautauqua Building Waxahachie Chautauqua Building Ellis 545 Waxahachie
Virginia Hall Virginia Hall Dallas 581 Dallas
Vogel Belt Complex Vogel Belt Complex Bexar 650 San Antonio East
W A Strain House W A Strain House Dallas 502 Ferris
W A V Cash House W A V Cash House Taylor 1765 Abilene East
W B Forrest House W B Forrest House Ellis 574 Waxahachie
W B Moore House W B Moore House Ellis 581 Waxahachie
W B Reinmiller House W B Reinmiller House Ellis 571 Waxahachie
W C and Kate Vaden House W C and Kate Vaden House Williamson 741 Georgetown
W C Barnes House W C Barnes House Victoria 95 Victoria West
W D Smith House W D Smith House Collin 659 McKinney East
W E Seelhorst House W E Seelhorst House Washington 302 Brenham
W F Thomson House W F Thomson House DeWitt 184 Cuero
W H Crain House W H Crain House DeWitt 180 Cuero
W H Stark House W H Stark House Orange 7 Orange
W J Venable House W J Venable House Bell 531 Belton
W K and Kate Makemson House W K and Kate Makemson House Williamson 748 Georgetown
W L Foley Building W L Foley Building Harris 33 Settegast
W R Hill House W R Hill House Collin 663 McKinney East
W S and Mary Trigg House W S and Mary Trigg House Lamar 531 Paris
W S Hills Commercial Structure W S Hills Commercial Structure El Paso 3717 El Paso
W T and Clotilde V Williams House W T and Clotilde V Williams House Travis 610 Austin East
W T Carter Junior House W T Carter Junior House Harris 49 Bellaire
W T Waggoner Building W T Waggoner Building Tarrant 614 Haltom City
W W Browning House W W Browning House Washington 312 Chappell Hill
Waggoner Mansion Waggoner Mansion Wise 1096 Decatur
Wahrenberger House Wahrenberger House Travis 541 Austin East
V R Means House V R Means House Bell 558 Belton
Val Verde County Courthouse Val Verde County Courthouse Val Verde 961 Del Rio SW
Valentine Ley House Valentine Ley House DeWitt 177 Cuero
Valenzuela Ranch Headquarters Valenzuela Ranch Headquarters Dimmit 531 Velenzuela Creek
Van Pelt House Van Pelt House Runnels 1634 Ballinger
Vera Martin-Fiek-Thumford House Vera Martin-Fiek-Thumford House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Vickrey House Vickrey House Bell 614 Salado
Viola Courts Apartments Viola Courts Apartments Dallas 495 Dallas
United States Customhouse United States Customhouse Harris 46 Settegast
United States National Bank United States National Bank Galveston 7 Galveston
United States Weather Bureau Building United States Weather Bureau Building Taylor 1709 Abilene East
Universal Manufacturing Company Building Universal Manufacturing Company Building Taylor 1716 Abilene East
Upchurch House Upchurch House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Thompson House Thompson House Collin 623 McKinney West
Tinnen House Tinnen House Williamson 755 Georgetown
Titche-Goettinger Department Store Titche-Goettinger Department Store Dallas 456 Dallas
Tol Barret House Tol Barret House Nacogdoches 302 Nacogdoches South
Toltec Club Toltec Club El Paso 3711 El Paso
Tom Green County Jail Tom Green County Jail Tom Green 1847 San Angelo South
Tower Station Tower Station Wheeler 2313 Shamrock East
Townsend-Wilkins House Townsend-Wilkins House Victoria 85 Victoria West
Traweek House Traweek House Motley 2395 Matador
Trippet-Shive House Trippet-Shive House Ellis 581 Waxahachie
Tubbs-Carlisle House Tubbs-Carlisle House Lubbock 3274 Lubbock West
Tulahteka Mansion Tulahteka Mansion Kerr 1657 Kerrville
Turner-White-McGee House Turner-White-McGee House Jasper 285 Roganville
Twelve Oaks House Twelve Oaks House Bell 587 Salado
Tyler House Tyler House Bell 597 Salado
U P Clardy House U P Clardy House Collin 630 McKinney East
Umphress-Taylor House Umphress-Taylor House Grayson 804 Van Alstyne
Union Station Union Station Harris 43 Settegast
The Breakers Building The Breakers Building Galveston 7 Caplen
The Fairmount Hotel The Fairmount Hotel Bexar 650 San Antonio East
The Gem The Gem Cameron 30 East Brownsville
Theodore Buhler House Theodore Buhler House Victoria 95 Victoria West
Thiele House and Thiele Cottage Thiele House and Thiele Cottage Bexar 656 San Antonio East
Thomas and Bettie Brazelton House Thomas and Bettie Brazelton House Lamar 528 Blossom
Thomas and Katherine Trout House Thomas and Katherine Trout House Fannin 682 Honey Grove
Thomas and Marjorie Shaw House Thomas and Marjorie Shaw House Tarrant 656 Fort Worth
Thomas B Reed House Thomas B Reed House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Thomas H Franklin House Thomas H Franklin House Bexar 725 San Antonio East
Thomas J Donoghue House Thomas J Donoghue House Harris 49 Bellaire
Thomas Johnson House Thomas Johnson House Collin 627 McKinney East
Thomas L Blanton House Thomas L Blanton House Taylor 1732 Abilene West
Thomas M O'Connor House Thomas M O'Connor House Victoria 89 Victoria West
Thomas Shiels House Thomas Shiels House Dallas 482 Dallas
Thomas W Wiley House Thomas W Wiley House Collin 633 McKinney East
Thomason-Scott House Thomason-Scott House Cooke 919 Era
Taylor-Cooper House Taylor-Cooper House Williamson 741 Georgetown
Telfair House Telfair House Ellis 535 Ennis West
Terrell Times Star Building Terrell Times Star Building Kaufman 515 Terrell South
Texas and Pacific Terminal Complex Texas and Pacific Terminal Complex Tarrant 620 Fort Worth
Texas Building Texas Building Galveston 7 Galveston
Texas Centennial Exposition Buildings Texas Centennial Exposition Buildings Dallas 459 Dallas
Texas Federation of Womens Clubs Headquarters Texas Federation of Womens Clubs Headquarters Travis 594 Austin East
Texas Highway Department Building Texas Highway Department Building Tom Green 1827 San Angelo South
Texas Highway Department Complex Texas Highway Department Complex Angelina 325 Lufkin
Texas State Capitol Texas State Capitol Travis 545 Austin East
Texas Technological College Dairy Barn Texas Technological College Dairy Barn Lubbock 3222 Lubbock West
Thaddeus and Josepha Preston House Thaddeus and Josepha Preston House Lamar 545 Blossom
The Alamo The Alamo Bexar 659 San Antonio East
Sweeney, Coombs and Fredericks Building Sweeney, Coombs and Fredericks Building Harris 46 Settegast
Sweeney-Royston House Sweeney-Royston House Galveston 10 Galveston
Swenson Building Swenson Building Jones 1611 Stamford
T H Mathis House T H Mathis House Aransas 13 Rockport
T Hamp and Beulah Birdwell House T Hamp and Beulah Birdwell House Bell 538 Belton
T J Bullard House T J Bullard House Ellis 591 Waxahachie
Tarlton Building Tarlton Building Hill 633 Hillsboro West
Tarpon Inn Tarpon Inn Nueces 7 Port Aransas
Tasin House Tasin House Victoria 85 Victoria West
Taylor National Bank Taylor National Bank Williamson 551 Taylor
Stagecoach Inn Stagecoach Inn Bell 591 Salado
Stamford City Hall Stamford City Hall Jones 1614 Stamford
Standley House Standley House Angelina 282 Lufkin
Stanley Patterson Hall Stanley Patterson Hall Dallas 587 Dallas
Star Drug Store Star Drug Store Galveston 7 Galveston
Star Engraving Company Building Star Engraving Company Building Harris 39 Houston Heights
State National Bank State National Bank El Paso 3717 El Paso
State National Bank Building State National Bank Building Harris 49 Settegast
State Office Building State Office Building Travis 535 Austin East
Stavely-Kunz-Johnson House Stavely-Kunz-Johnson House Travis 466 Austin East
Steele House Steele House Grimes 226 Navasota
Steffens-Drewa House Complex Steffens-Drewa House Complex Galveston 10 Galveston
Stephen Klein House Stephen Klein House Comal 630 New Braunfels East
Stephen William and Mary Price Blount House Stephen William and Mary Price Blount House Nacogdoches 315 Nacogdoches South
Sterling Myer House Sterling Myer House Harris 49 Bellaire
Sterling-Berry House Sterling-Berry House Harris 49 Bellaire
Stevens Building Stevens Building Bexar 640 San Antonio East
Straus House Straus House Dallas 833 Cedar Hill
Strickland-Sawyer House Strickland-Sawyer House Ellis 564 Waxahachie
Stuart House Stuart House Victoria 72 Victoria West
Sturgis National Bank Sturgis National Bank Hill 633 Hillsboro West
South Texas National Bank South Texas National Bank Harris 46 Settegast
Southern Hotel Southern Hotel Llano 1024 Llano North
Southgate-Lewis House Southgate-Lewis House Travis 548 Austin East
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company Southwestern Bell Telephone Company Harris 56 Houston Heights
Southwestern Telegraph and Telephone Building Southwestern Telegraph and Telephone Building Travis 489 Austin East
Space Center Houston Space Center Houston Harris 16 League City
Space Environment Simulation Laboratory Space Environment Simulation Laboratory Harris 20 League City
Spencer Boyd Street Houses Spencer Boyd Street Houses Young 1056 Graham
Staacke Brothers Building Staacke Brothers Building Bexar 640 San Antonio East
Stafford Bank and Opera House Stafford Bank and Opera House Colorado 203 Columbus
Stage Coach Inn Stage Coach Inn Washington 295 Chappell Hill
Simon Building Simon Building Hays 617 San Marcos North
Simon Gugenheim House Simon Gugenheim House Nueces 3 Corpus Christi
Simon Pytlovany House Simon Pytlovany House Fayette 322 Weimar
Sims House Sims House Orange 3 Orange
Sinclair Building Sinclair Building Tarrant 614 Haltom City
Singer Sewing Company Singer Sewing Company El Paso 3717 El Paso
Smathers-Demorse House Smathers-Demorse House Red River 427 Clarksville
Smith County Jail Smith County Jail Smith 515 Tyler South
Smith House Smith House Hays 646 San Marcos North
Smith-Barron House Smith-Barron House Brazos 361 Bryan West
Smith-Clark and Smith-Bickler Houses Smith-Clark and Smith-Bickler Houses Travis 525 Austin East
Smith-Marcuse-Lowry House Smith-Marcuse-Lowry House Travis 614 Austin East
Smith-Young Tower Smith-Young Tower Bexar 630 San Antonio East
Snider Hall Snider Hall Dallas 584 Dallas
South Side Masonic Lodge Number 1114 South Side Masonic Lodge Number 1114 Tarrant 630 Fort Worth
Shepperson House Shepperson House Tom Green 1850 San Angelo South
Sheridan Apartments Sheridan Apartments Harris 46 Bellaire
Sigmund House Sigmund House Victoria 82 Victoria West
Silas and Ellen Baggett House Silas and Ellen Baggett House Bell 568 Belton
Silver Dollar Cafe Silver Dollar Cafe El Paso 3711 Ysleta NW
Santa Fe Terminal Buildings Number 1 and Number 2 Santa Fe Terminal Buildings Number 1 and Number 2 Dallas 427 Dallas
Sausley House Sausley House Brazos 335 Bryan West
Saxon Motor Car Store Saxon Motor Car Store Williamson 732 Georgetown
Scanlan Building Scanlan Building Harris 46 Settegast
Schlenker-Kolwes House Schlenker-Kolwes House Washington 338 Brenham
Schlesser-Burrows House Schlesser-Burrows House Harris 59 Houston Heights
Schmidt House Schmidt House Washington 367 Brenham
Schneider Hotel Schneider Hotel Gray 3241 Pampa
Scholz Garten Scholz Garten Travis 509 Austin East
Schroeder House Schroeder House Victoria 98 Victoria West
Schroeder-Yturri House Schroeder-Yturri House Bexar 656 San Antonio East
Schubert House Schubert House Lee 505 Giddings
Schummacker Company Building Schummacker Company Building Victoria 95 Victoria West
Scottish Rite Cathedral Scottish Rite Cathedral Bexar 656 San Antonio East
Scottish Rite Cathedral Scottish Rite Cathedral Galveston 7 Galveston
Scottish Rite Dormitory Scottish Rite Dormitory Travis 607 Austin East
Scott-Majors House Scott-Majors House Mitchell 2096 Colorado City
Scott-Roden Mansion Scott-Roden Mansion Lamar 577 Paris
Sealy Hutchings House Sealy Hutchings House Galveston 10 Galveston
Sebastopol Building Sebastopol Building Guadalupe 522 Seguin
Sedberry House Sedberry House Marion 210 Jefferson
Sessums-James House Sessums-James House Harris 49 Houston Heights
Shapira Hotel Shapira Hotel Madison 295 Madisonville
Sharp House Sharp House Ellis 531 Ennis West
Sheeks-Robertson House Sheeks-Robertson House Travis 518 Austin West
Shelton-Houghton House Shelton-Houghton House Potter 3671 Amarillo East
Saint Anthony Hotel Saint Anthony Hotel Bexar 646 San Antonio East
Sam and Marjorie Miller House Sam and Marjorie Miller House Hidalgo 115 Pharr
Sam Houston House Sam Houston House Walker 390 Huntsville
Sam Neathery House Sam Neathery House Collin 636 McKinney West
Samuel A Chambers House Samuel A Chambers House Taylor 1722 Abilene East
Samuel and Julia Gilbert House Samuel and Julia Gilbert House Dallas 476 Carrollton
Samuel H Webber House Samuel H Webber House Harris 49 Houston Heights
Samuel Langsford House Samuel Langsford House Ellis 591 Waxahachie
Samuel T Rayburn House Samuel T Rayburn House Fannin 633 Bonham
Samuel Wallace Brooks House Samuel Wallace Brooks House Cameron 33 West Brownsville
San Angelo City Hall San Angelo City Hall Tom Green 1847 San Angelo South
San Angelo National Bank Building San Angelo National Bank Building Tom Green 1841 San Angelo South
San Angelo Telephone Company Building San Angelo Telephone Company Building Tom Green 1844 San Angelo South
San Antonio Casino Club Building San Antonio Casino Club Building Bexar 633 San Antonio East
San Antonio Drug Company San Antonio Drug Company Bexar 640 San Antonio East
San Antonio Loan and Trust Building San Antonio Loan and Trust Building Bexar 643 San Antonio East
San Antonio Water Works Pump Station Number 2 San Antonio Water Works Pump Station Number 2 Bexar 659 San Antonio East
San Jacinto County Jail San Jacinto County Jail San Jacinto 335 Coldspring
San Marcos Milling Company San Marcos Milling Company Hays 574 San Marcos North
San Marcos Telephone Company San Marcos Telephone Company Hays 574 San Marcos South
Sanders House Sanders House Jefferson 16 Beaumont East
Sanger Brothers Building Sanger Brothers Building Tarrant 617 Haltom City
Sanger Brothers Complex Sanger Brothers Complex Dallas 420 Dallas
Sansom-Schmalenbeck House Sansom-Schmalenbeck House Williamson 748 Georgetown
S Julius Lichtenstein House S Julius Lichtenstein House Nueces 3 Corpus Christi
S L Henderson House S L Henderson House Tom Green 1863 San Angelo South
S W Henderson-Bridges House S W Henderson-Bridges House Angelina 338 Lufkin
Saathoff House Saathoff House Medina 896 Quihi
Saenger Theater Saenger Theater Bowie 312 Texarkana
Robert Irvin House Robert Irvin House Travis 531 Austin East
Robert Naismith House Robert Naismith House Bell 538 Belton
Roberts Building Roberts Building Nacogdoches 285 Nacogdoches South
Roberts-Banner Building Roberts-Banner Building El Paso 3717 El Paso
Robinson Bank Building Robinson Bank Building Anderson 489 Northwest Palestine
Robinson Building Robinson Building Galveston 7 Galveston
Robinson-Macken House Robinson-Macken House Travis 479 Austin East
Rodgers-Wade Furniture Company Rodgers-Wade Furniture Company Lamar 502 Blossom
Roesler House Roesler House Austin 282 New Ulm
Roger D McIntosh House Roger D McIntosh House Dallas 551 Dallas
Rogers-Bell House Rogers-Bell House Travis 535 Austin East
Rogers-Drummond House Rogers-Drummond House Franklin 492 New Hope
Rogers-O'Daniel House Rogers-O'Daniel House Tarrant 650 Fort Worth
Roland AD Green House Roland AD Green House Taylor 1762 Abilene East
Roland Jones House Roland Jones House Nacogdoches 305 Nacogdoches South
Roper Hotel Roper Hotel Burnet 804 Marble Falls
Rose Hill House Rose Hill House Jefferson 7 Port Arthur North
Roselle-Smith House Roselle-Smith House Victoria 69 Victoria West
Rosemont House Rosemont House Ellis 581 Waxahachie
Ross S Sterling House Ross S Sterling House Harris 16 Morgans Point
Rotan-Dossett House Rotan-Dossett House McLennan 476 Waco West
Round Mountain Stage-Coach Inn and Stable Round Mountain Stage-Coach Inn and Stable Blanco 1243 Round Mountain
Rouser House Rouser House Williamson 741 Georgetown
Roy C Stone House Roy C Stone House Brazos 374 Bryan East
Roy Connally House Roy Connally House Ellis 610 Waxahachie
Royse City Lodge Number 663 Royse City Lodge Number 663 Rockwall 558 Royse City
Rush-Crabb House Rush-Crabb House Dallas 436 Dallas
Russell-Arnold House Russell-Arnold House Angelina 289 Lufkin
Rylander-Kyle House Rylander-Kyle House Hays 607 San Marcos North
S A Easley House S A Easley House Williamson 748 Georgetown
S H Fox House S H Fox House Collin 650 McKinney West
S I Ott House S I Ott House DeWitt 184 Cuero
Val Verde County Jail Val Verde County Jail Val Verde 961 Del Rio SW
Five Wells Roping Rodeo Arena Five Wells Roping Rodeo Arena Bell 499 Holland
JB Rodeo Arena JB Rodeo Arena Bell 495 Holland
La Iglesia Pentecostes El Cristo La Iglesia Pentecostes El Cristo Bell 541 Holland
Holland Substation Holland Substation Bell 518 Holland
Holland Substation Holland Substation Bell 535 Holland
Mayfield-Dobbs Museum Mayfield-Dobbs Museum Bell 535 Holland
BJ Hill Library BJ Hill Library Bell 535 Holland
Holland City Hall Holland City Hall Bell 525 Holland
Bell County Justice of the Peace Number 2 Courthouse Bell County Justice of the Peace Number 2 Courthouse Bell 525 Holland
Kuhlmann Civic Center Kuhlmann Civic Center Bell 525 Holland
Holland Volunteer Fire Department / Ambulance Service Holland Volunteer Fire Department / Ambulance Service Bell 545 Holland
Little River Community Center Little River Community Center Bell 499 Little River
Little River Academy Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Little River Academy Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Bell 482 Little River
Academy City Hall Academy City Hall Bell 482 Little River
Blue Lake Subdivision Fire Station Blue Lake Subdivision Fire Station Llano 833 Dunman Mountain
Sandy Harbor Subdivision Fire Station Sandy Harbor Subdivision Fire Station Llano 850 Dunman Mountain
Horseshoe Bay Fire Department Station 2 Horseshoe Bay Fire Department Station 2 Llano 1030 Dunman Mountain
The Driftwood Theater 8 The Driftwood Theater 8 Burnet 846 Marble Falls
Marble Falls City Hall Marble Falls City Hall Burnet 804 Marble Falls
Marble Falls Police Department Marble Falls Police Department Burnet 804 Marble Falls
Marble Falls Library Marble Falls Library Burnet 794 Marble Falls
Starcke Dam Electric Substation Starcke Dam Electric Substation Burnet 807 Marble Falls
Cottonwood Shores Community Center Cottonwood Shores Community Center Burnet 850 Marble Falls
Llano County Courthouse Llano County Courthouse Llano 863 Marble Falls
Horseshoe Bay Police Department Horseshoe Bay Police Department Llano 856 Marble Falls
Horseshoe Bay Fire Department Station 1 Horseshoe Bay Fire Department Station 1 Llano 860 Marble Falls
Terrell Hills City Hall Terrell Hills City Hall Bexar 725 San Antonio East
Kirby Fire / Emergency Medical Services Kirby Fire / Emergency Medical Services Bexar 705 San Antonio East
Kirby City Hall Kirby City Hall Bexar 705 San Antonio East
Kirby Police Department Kirby Police Department Bexar 702 San Antonio East
Fort Sam Houston Theatre Fort Sam Houston Theatre Bexar 755 San Antonio East
Boerne Community Center Boerne Community Center Bexar 1440 Boerne
Fort Sam Houston Museum Fort Sam Houston Museum Bexar 725 San Antonio East
Olmos Park Police Department Olmos Park Police Department Bexar 784 San Antonio East
Olmos Park Fire Station Olmos Park Fire Station Bexar 774 San Antonio East
Olmos Park City Hall Olmos Park City Hall Bexar 778 San Antonio East
Alamo Heights City Hall Alamo Heights City Hall Bexar 794 San Antonio East
Alamo Heights Police Department Alamo Heights Police Department Bexar 801 San Antonio East
Alamo Heights Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Alamo Heights Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Bexar 801 San Antonio East
Sunrise Beach Volunteer Fire Department Sunrise Beach Volunteer Fire Department Llano 866 Dunman Mountain
Sunrise Beach Village Police Department Sunrise Beach Village Police Department Llano 863 Dunman Mountain
Sunrise Beach Village Hall Sunrise Beach Village Hall Llano 876 Dunman Mountain
Sisterdale Community Center Sisterdale Community Center Kendall 1427 Sisterdale
Sisterdale Volunteer Fire Department Sisterdale Volunteer Fire Department Kendall 1283 Sisterdale
Salado Public Library Salado Public Library Bell 610 Salado
Salado Civic Center Salado Civic Center Bell 610 Salado
Salado City Hall Salado City Hall Bell 614 Salado
Solado Police Department Solado Police Department Bell 614 Salado
Salado Volunteer Fire Department Salado Volunteer Fire Department Bell 607 Salado
Tablerocks Goodnight Amphitheater Tablerocks Goodnight Amphitheater Bell 643 Salado
Electric Substation Electric Substation Kendall 1437 Boerne
Kendall County Law Enforcement Center Kendall County Law Enforcement Center Kendall 1440 Boerne
Boerne Volunteer Fire Department Boerne Volunteer Fire Department Kendall 1450 Boerne
Kendall County EMS Kendall County EMS Kendall 1503 Boerne
Boerne Police Department Boerne Police Department Kendall 1437 Boerne
San Antonio Fire Department Station 38 San Antonio Fire Department Station 38 Bexar 712 San Antonio East
City Public Service Electric Substation City Public Service Electric Substation Bexar 732 San Antonio East
Kenwood Community Center Kenwood Community Center Bexar 735 San Antonio East
San Antonio Police Department - East Substation San Antonio Police Department - East Substation Bexar 627 San Antonio East
San Antonio Fire Department Station 5 San Antonio Fire Department Station 5 Bexar 738 San Antonio East
San Antonio Fire Department Station 6 San Antonio Fire Department Station 6 Bexar 745 San Antonio East
San Antonio Fire Department Station 4 San Antonio Fire Department Station 4 Bexar 653 San Antonio East
KSAT 12-TV Station KSAT 12-TV Station Bexar 650 San Antonio East
Boerne Library Boerne Library Kendall 1407 Boerne
Boerne Wastewater Treatment Plant Boerne Wastewater Treatment Plant Kendall 1549 Ranger Creek
Kendalia Public Library Kendalia Public Library Kendall 1398 Kendalia
Kendalia Volunteer Fire Department Kendalia Volunteer Fire Department Kendall 1384 Kendalia
Waring Community Center Waring Community Center Kendall 1342 Waring
Waring Volunteer Fire Department Waring Volunteer Fire Department Kendall 1348 Waring
Angelo West Branch Library Angelo West Branch Library Tom Green 1870 San Angelo South
Canyon Lake Fire and Emergency Medical Station Number 4 Canyon Lake Fire and Emergency Medical Station Number 4 Comal 1096 Sattler
Canyon Lake Fire and Emergency Medical Service Headquarters Canyon Lake Fire and Emergency Medical Service Headquarters Comal 778 Sattler
Colorado City Civic Center Colorado City Civic Center Mitchell 2073 Colorado City
Inks Dam Substation Inks Dam Substation Llano 879 Kingsland
Kingsland Volunteer Fire Department Kingsland Volunteer Fire Department Llano 843 Kingsland
Kingsland Branch Library Kingsland Branch Library Llano 853 Kingsland
Texarkana Police Department Texarkana Police Department Bowie 308 Texarkana
Markham Volunteer Fire Department Markham Volunteer Fire Department Matagorda 52 Markham
Refinery Terminal Fire Company First Responders Refinery Terminal Fire Company First Responders Nueces 43 Corpus Christi
Goliad Volunteer Fire Department Goliad Volunteer Fire Department Goliad 167 Goliad
Orchard Volunteer Fire Department Orchard Volunteer Fire Department Fort Bend 125 Orchard
Ingleside Volunteer Fire Department Ingleside Volunteer Fire Department San Patricio 10 Port Ingleside
Mathis Volunteer Fire Department Mathis Volunteer Fire Department San Patricio 157 Mathis
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 14 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 14 Nueces 23 Oso Creek NW
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 9 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 9 Nueces 46 Corpus Christi
Nueces County Emergency Services District 2 Nueces County Emergency Services District 2 Nueces 13 Pita Island
Sinton Volunteer Fire Department Sinton Volunteer Fire Department San Patricio 49 Sinton West
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 4 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 4 Nueces 16 Oso Creek NE
Beeville Volunteer Fire Department Beeville Volunteer Fire Department Bee 213 Beeville West
Refugio Fire Department Refugio Fire Department Refugio 49 Refugio
Woodsboro Fire Department Woodsboro Fire Department Refugio 39 Woodsboro
Palacios Volunteer Fire Department Palacios Volunteer Fire Department Matagorda 10 Palacios
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 2 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 2 Nueces 82 Robstown
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 10 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 10 Nueces 39 Corpus Christi
Portland Fire Department Portland Fire Department San Patricio 36 Gregory
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 3 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 3 Nueces 39 Corpus Christi
Mission Fire Department Central Station Mission Fire Department Central Station Hidalgo 141 Mission
Mission Valley Volunteer Fire Department Mission Valley Volunteer Fire Department Victoria 207 Mission Valley
Corpus Christi Fire Department - Administration Corpus Christi Fire Department - Administration Nueces 23 Corpus Christi
Corpus Christi Fire Prevention Bureau Corpus Christi Fire Prevention Bureau Nueces 23 Corpus Christi
McAllen Fire Department Station 2 McAllen Fire Department Station 2 Hidalgo 118 Pharr
McAllen Fire Department Station 3 McAllen Fire Department Station 3 Hidalgo 118 Pharr
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 12 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 12 Nueces 66 Annaville
Port Lavaca Fire Department Station 1 Port Lavaca Fire Department Station 1 Calhoun 20 Port Lavaca West
Sandia Ambulance Services Sandia Ambulance Services Jim Wells 128 Sandia
Orange Grove Volunteer Fire Department Orange Grove Volunteer Fire Department Jim Wells 200 Orange Grove
McAllen Fire Department Station 5 McAllen Fire Department Station 5 Hidalgo 121 Edinburg
McAllen Fire Department Station 6 McAllen Fire Department Station 6 Hidalgo 95 Mission
Benavides Fire Department Benavides Fire Department Duval 374 Benavides
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 5 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 5 Nueces 26 Corpus Christi
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 7 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 7 Nueces 33 Oso Creek NW
Alice Fire Department Alice Fire Department Jim Wells 200 Alice North
Aransas Pass Fire Department Aransas Pass Fire Department San Patricio 16 Aransas Pass
Robstown Fire Marshal's Office Robstown Fire Marshal's Office Nueces 72 Robstown
Tres Palacios Oaks Volunteer Fire Department Tres Palacios Oaks Volunteer Fire Department Matagorda 20 Palacios
Midfield Volunteer Fire Department Midfield Volunteer Fire Department Matagorda 46 Midfield
Lagarto Volunteer Fire Department Lagarto Volunteer Fire Department Live Oak 180 Sandia
Robstown Fire Department Robstown Fire Department Nueces 72 Robstown
Seadrift Area Volunteer Emergency Medical Services Seadrift Area Volunteer Emergency Medical Services Calhoun 10 Seadrift
Annaville Volunteer Fire Department Central Station Annaville Volunteer Fire Department Central Station Nueces 66 Annaville
George West Fire Department George West Fire Department Live Oak 154 George West
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 6 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 6 Nueces 26 Oso Creek NW
Port Lavaca Fire Department Station 2 Port Lavaca Fire Department Station 2 Calhoun 20 Kamey
Port O'Connor Volunteer Fire and Emergency Medical Service Port O'Connor Volunteer Fire and Emergency Medical Service Calhoun 7 Port O'Connor
Skidmore Fire Department Skidmore Fire Department Bee 210 Beeville East
Fulton Volunteer Fire Department Fulton Volunteer Fire Department Aransas 10 Rockport
Agua Dulce Volunteer Fire Department Agua Dulce Volunteer Fire Department Nueces 128 Agua Dulce
Vanderbilt Volunteer Fire Department Vanderbilt Volunteer Fire Department Jackson 39 Lolita
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 13 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 13 Nueces 13 Oso Creek NE
Victoria Fire Department Station 1 Victoria Fire Department Station 1 Victoria 89 Victoria East
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 8 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 8 Nueces 33 Oso Creek NW
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 11 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 11 Nueces 20 Oso Creek NE
Ganado Volunteer Fire Department Ganado Volunteer Fire Department Jackson 66 Ganado
Edna Fire Department Edna Fire Department Jackson 62 Edna
Kingsville Fire Department Station 1 Kingsville Fire Department Station 1 Kleberg 62 Kingsville East
San Diego Fire Department San Diego Fire Department Duval 302 San Diego
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 15 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 15 Nueces 10 Crane Islands SW
Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 1 Corpus Christi Fire Department Station 1 Nueces 7 Corpus Christi
Edcouch Volunteer Fire Department Edcouch Volunteer Fire Department Hidalgo 62 Edcouch
Orange County Emergency Services District 1 Station 1 Orange County Emergency Services District 1 Station 1 Orange 23 Pine Forest
Galveston Fire Department Station 5 Galveston Fire Department Station 5 Galveston 7 Galveston
Bayou Vista Volunteer Fire Department Bayou Vista Volunteer Fire Department Galveston 7 Virginia Point
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 11 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 11 Harris 144 Cypress
La Porte Fire Department Station 3 La Porte Fire Department Station 3 Harris 23 La Porte
Lumberton Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services - South Station Lumberton Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services - South Station Hardin 23 Voth
Big Thicket Lake Estates Volunteer Fire Department Big Thicket Lake Estates Volunteer Fire Department Liberty 115 Romayor
McAllen Fire Department Central Fire Station 1 McAllen Fire Department Central Fire Station 1 Hidalgo 121 Pharr
Houston Fire Department Arson Division Houston Fire Department Arson Division Harris 59 Houston Heights
Dayton Fire Department Dayton Fire Department Liberty 82 Dayton
Wharton Volunteer Fire Department Wharton Volunteer Fire Department Wharton 102 Wharton
Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Harris 118 Aldine
Pecan Grove Fire Department Pecan Grove Fire Department Fort Bend 82 Sugar Land
Moss Bluff Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Moss Bluff Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Liberty 20 Moss Bluff
Friendswood Fire Marshal's Office Friendswood Fire Marshal's Office Galveston 30 Friendswood
Humble Fire Marshal's Office Humble Fire Marshal's Office Harris 89 Humble
Mercedes Fireman Quarters Mercedes Fireman Quarters Hidalgo 66 Mercedes
Galveston Fire Department Station 8 Galveston Fire Department Station 8 Galveston 7 Sea Isle
Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 135 Tomball
Rio Hondo Fire Department Rio Hondo Fire Department Cameron 26 Rio Hondo
Los Fresnos Fire Department Los Fresnos Fire Department Cameron 26 Los Fresnos
Freeport Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Freeport Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Brazoria 7 Freeport
Elsa Fire Department Elsa Fire Department Hidalgo 69 Edcouch
Mission Fire Department Station 2 Mission Fire Department Station 2 Hidalgo 115 Mission
Richmond Fire Department Station 1 Richmond Fire Department Station 1 Fort Bend 92 Richmond
Liverpool Volunteer Fire Department Liverpool Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 20 Liverpool
Sugar Land Fire Department Station 1 Sugar Land Fire Department Station 1 Fort Bend 75 Sugar Land
Linn - San Manuel Volunteer Fire Department Linn - San Manuel Volunteer Fire Department Hidalgo 75 Linn
Pasadena Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Pasadena Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Harris 26 Pasadena
Pasadena Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Pasadena Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Harris 33 Pasadena
Dickinson Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Dickinson Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Galveston 16 Dickinson
Fulshear Simonton Fire Department Station 1 Fulshear Simonton Fire Department Station 1 Fort Bend 138 Fulshear
League City Volunteer Fire Department Central Station 1 League City Volunteer Fire Department Central Station 1 Galveston 16 League City
West Columbia Volunteer Fire Department West Columbia Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 33 West Columbia
Montgomery County Emergency Services District 6 / Porter Fire Department Station 124 Montgomery County Emergency Services District 6 / Porter Fire Department Station 124 Montgomery 102 Maedan
Port Bolivar Volunteer Fire Department Port Bolivar Volunteer Fire Department Galveston 7 Port Bolivar
North Liberty County Fire Department North Liberty County Fire Department Liberty 85 Romayor
Alton Volunteer Fire Department Alton Volunteer Fire Department Hidalgo 164 Alton
Iowa Colony Volunteer Fire Department Iowa Colony Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 46 Juliff
Plum Grove Volunteer Fire Department Plum Grove Volunteer Fire Department Liberty 95 Plum Grove
West Orange Volunteer Fire Department West Orange Volunteer Fire Department Orange 13 Orangefield
Angleton Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Angleton Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Brazoria 30 Angleton
Pearland Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Pearland Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Brazoria 46 Pearland
Seabrook Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Seabrook Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 16 League City
Crosby Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Crosby Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Harris 46 Crosby
San Benito Fire Department Station 1 San Benito Fire Department Station 1 Cameron 36 La Paloma
West Interstate 10 Fire Department Station 4 West Interstate 10 Fire Department Station 4 Harris 135 Katy
Hamshire Volunteer Fire Department Hamshire Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 16 Hamshire
Alvin Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Alvin Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Brazoria 43 Algoa
Southside Place Fire Department Southside Place Fire Department Harris 52 Bellaire
Mont Belvieu Fire Department Mont Belvieu Fire Department Chambers 39 Cove
Yoakum Fire and Emergency Management Service Department Yoakum Fire and Emergency Management Service Department Lavaca 325 Yoakum
Little Cypress Fire / Rescue Department Station 2 Little Cypress Fire / Rescue Department Station 2 Orange 26 Mauriceville
Friendswood Fire Department Station 2 Friendswood Fire Department Station 2 Galveston 36 Algoa
Jones Creek Volunteer Fire Department Jones Creek Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 10 Jones Creek
Surfside Beach Fire Department Surfside Beach Fire Department Brazoria 3 Freeport
Brazoria Fire Department Station 2 Brazoria Fire Department Station 2 Brazoria 26 Brazoria
Highlands Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Highlands Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Harris 36 Highlands
Mauriceville Volunteer Fire Department Mauriceville Volunteer Fire Department Orange 20 Mauriceville
Atascocita Volunteer Fire and Emergency Medical Service Station 1 Atascocita Volunteer Fire and Emergency Medical Service Station 1 Harris 66 Harmaston
Rosenberg Fire Department Rosenberg Fire Department Fort Bend 105 Richmond
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 5 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 5 Harris 108 Addicks
La Joya Volunteer Fire Department La Joya Volunteer Fire Department Hidalgo 167 La Joya
Crystal Beach Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Crystal Beach Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Galveston 7 Flake
Lake Jackson Volunteer Fire Department Lake Jackson Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 13 Lake Jackson
Mercedes Fire Department Mercedes Fire Department Hidalgo 66 Mercedes
Texas City Fire Department Station 3 Texas City Fire Department Station 3 Galveston 20 Dickinson
Clute Volunteer Fire Department Clute Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 16 Lake Jackson
Hidalgo Fire Department Hidalgo Fire Department Hidalgo 105 Hidalgo
Crosby Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Crosby Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 46 Crosby
Needville Volunteer Fire Department Needville Volunteer Fire Department Fort Bend 92 Needville
Weslaco Fire Department Station 2 Weslaco Fire Department Station 2 Hidalgo 79 Mercedes
South Montgomery County Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services - Station 11 - 2 South Montgomery County Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services - Station 11 - 2 Montgomery 108 Spring
Brookshire Auxiliary Fire Department Brookshire Auxiliary Fire Department Waller 161 Brookshire
Edinburg Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Edinburg Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Hidalgo 95 Edinburg
Friendswood Volunteer Fire Department Friendswood Volunteer Fire Department Galveston 26 Friendswood
Galena Park Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Galena Park Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Harris 26 Pasadena
Timber Lakes Volunteer Fire Department Timber Lakes Volunteer Fire Department Montgomery 138 Tamina
San Juan Fire Department Station 2 San Juan Fire Department Station 2 Hidalgo 98 Pharr
Smith Point Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Services Smith Point Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Services Chambers 10 Smith Point
Batson Volunteer Fire Department Batson Volunteer Fire Department Hardin 85 Saratoga
Hallettsville Fire Marshal's Office Hallettsville Fire Marshal's Office Lavaca 230 Hallettsville
Missouri City Fire and Rescue Services Station 4 Missouri City Fire and Rescue Services Station 4 Fort Bend 66 Missouri City
Pasadena Fire Protection Service Pasadena Fire Protection Service Harris 30 Pasadena
Ponderosa Volunteer Fire Department Headquarters Ponderosa Volunteer Fire Department Headquarters Harris 115 Spring
Labelle - Fannett Volunteer Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Labelle - Fannett Volunteer Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Jefferson 20 Fannett East
Huffman Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Huffman Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 72 Huffman
Champions Area Volunteer Fire Department Champions Area Volunteer Fire Department Harris 121 Satsuma
Texas City Fire Department Station 1 Texas City Fire Department Station 1 Galveston 10 Texas City
Deer Park Volunteer Fire Department Deer Park Volunteer Fire Department Harris 30 La Porte
Victoria Fire Department Station 5 Victoria Fire Department Station 5 Victoria 95 Victoria West
Garwood Volunteer Fire Department Garwood Volunteer Fire Department Colorado 148 Garwood
McAllen Animal Control Division McAllen Animal Control Division Hidalgo 125 Pharr
Westlake Fire Department Westlake Fire Department Harris 115 Addicks
Galveston Fire Department Station 2 Galveston Fire Department Station 2 Galveston 13 Galveston
Bellaire Fire Department Bellaire Fire Department Harris 52 Bellaire
Friendswood Fire Department Station 3 Friendswood Fire Department Station 3 Harris 23 Friendswood
Harris County Emergency Services District 5 Harris County Emergency Services District 5 Harris 46 Crosby
Galveston Fire Department Station 7 Galveston Fire Department Station 7 Galveston 7 Lake Como
Bay City Volunteer Fire Department Bay City Volunteer Fire Department Matagorda 49 Bay City
Tomball Fire Department Station 2 Tomball Fire Department Station 2 Harris 164 Tomball
Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 70 Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 70 Harris 36 Friendswood
McNair Volunteer Fire Department McNair Volunteer Fire Department Harris 30 Highlands
Harlingen Fire Department Station 8 Harlingen Fire Department Station 8 Cameron 36 Harlingen
South Houston Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 South Houston Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 30 Pasadena
Jersey Village Emergency Services Jersey Village Emergency Services Harris 108 Satsuma
Sealy Fire Department Sealy Fire Department Austin 203 Sealy
Jacinto City Volunteer Fire Department Jacinto City Volunteer Fire Department Harris 33 Jacinto City
Bridge City Volunteer Fire and Rescue Bridge City Volunteer Fire and Rescue Orange 10 Orangefield
Danbury Volunteer Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Danbury Volunteer Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Brazoria 23 Danbury
Little York Fire Department Station 81 Little York Fire Department Station 81 Harris 79 Aldine
Community Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Community Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 89 Clodine
Northeast Fort Bend County Fire Department Northeast Fort Bend County Fire Department Fort Bend 89 Clodine
Webster Fire Department Station 1 Webster Fire Department Station 1 Harris 23 Friendswood
Baytown Fire and Rescue Services Baytown Fire and Rescue Services Harris 23 Mont Belvieu
Channelview Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Channelview Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 26 Highlands
Rock Island Volunteer Fire Department Rock Island Volunteer Fire Department Colorado 167 Eagle Lake
Woodpecker Volunteer Fire Department Woodpecker Volunteer Fire Department Liberty 148 Votaw
Texas City Fire Department Station 2 Texas City Fire Department Station 2 Galveston 10 Texas City
County Road 143 Volunteer Fire Department County Road 143 Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 46 Manvel
China Volunteer Fire Department China Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 43 China
Pinehurst Volunteer Fire Department Pinehurst Volunteer Fire Department Orange 13 Orangefield
Santa Fe Fire and Rescue Station 1 Santa Fe Fire and Rescue Station 1 Galveston 26 Hitchcock
Fairchild Volunteer Fire Department - First Responders Fairchild Volunteer Fire Department - First Responders Fort Bend 79 Needville
Rock Island Volunteer Fire Department Rock Island Volunteer Fire Department Colorado 239 Rock Island
Evadale Volunteer Fire Department Evadale Volunteer Fire Department Jasper 36 Evadale
La Porte Fire Department Station 1 La Porte Fire Department Station 1 Harris 20 La Porte
Frydek Volunteer Fire Department Frydek Volunteer Fire Department Austin 151 San Felipe
Morgans Point City Hall Morgans Point City Hall Harris 16 La Porte
Anahuac Volunteer Fire Department Anahuac Volunteer Fire Department Chambers 30 Anahuac
Spring Volunteer Fire Department Station 75 Spring Volunteer Fire Department Station 75 Harris 135 Spring
West Interstate 10 Fire Department Station 3 West Interstate 10 Fire Department Station 3 Harris 108 Addicks
Edinburg Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Edinburg Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Hidalgo 102 Edinburg
McLewis Volunteer Fire Department McLewis Volunteer Fire Department Orange 16 Orangefield
Forest Bend Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Forest Bend Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Harris 30 Friendswood
Hidalgo Fire Department Hidalgo Fire Department Hidalgo 105 Hidalgo
West Interstate 10 Fire Department Station 1 West Interstate 10 Fire Department Station 1 Harris 128 Katy
La Feria Volunteer Fire Department La Feria Volunteer Fire Department Cameron 56 La Feria
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 9 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 9 Harris 125 Cypress
Sour Lake Volunteer Fire Department / Hardin County Emergency Services District 5 Sour Lake Volunteer Fire Department / Hardin County Emergency Services District 5 Hardin 49 Sour Lake
Buna Fire Department Buna Fire Department Jasper 72 Buna
West Interstate 10 Fire Department Station 2 West Interstate 10 Fire Department Station 2 Harris 115 Addicks
Edinburg Volunteer Fire Department Central Station 1 Edinburg Volunteer Fire Department Central Station 1 Hidalgo 95 Edinburg
Groves Fire Department Groves Fire Department Jefferson 10 Port Arthur North
Tarkington Volunteer Fire Department Tarkington Volunteer Fire Department Liberty 131 Tarkington Prairie
Cypress Creek Volunteer Fire Department Station 22 Cypress Creek Volunteer Fire Department Station 22 Harris 131 Satsuma
Liberty City Volunteer Fire Department Liberty City Volunteer Fire Department Liberty 46 Liberty
South Padre Island Fire Department South Padre Island Fire Department Cameron 7 Port Isabel
Community Volunteer Fire Department Training Center Community Volunteer Fire Department Training Center Harris 82 Clodine
Nome Fire Department Nome Fire Department Jefferson 46 Nome
Seabrook Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Seabrook Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Harris 13 League City
Los Fresnos Fire Department Los Fresnos Fire Department Cameron 20 Los Fresnos
Nederland Fire and Rescue Nederland Fire and Rescue Jefferson 16 Port Arthur North
Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Station 183 Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Station 183 Montgomery 223 Magnolia West
Galena Park Fire Department Station 2 Galena Park Fire Department Station 2 Harris 16 Jacinto City
Silsbee Fire Department Silsbee Fire Department Hardin 85 Silsbee
Palmview Fire Department Palmview Fire Department Hidalgo 141 Mission
East Bernard Volunteer Fire Department East Bernard Volunteer Fire Department Wharton 121 East Bernard
Eagle Lake Volunteer Fire Department Eagle Lake Volunteer Fire Department Colorado 174 Eagle Lake
Pharr Fire Department Station 1 Pharr Fire Department Station 1 Hidalgo 105 Pharr
Sheldon Community Fire and Rescue Station 2 Sheldon Community Fire and Rescue Station 2 Harris 43 Jacinto City
Orange Fire Department Station 1 Orange Fire Department Station 1 Orange 7 Orange
Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department - First Responders Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department - First Responders Montgomery 269 Magnolia West
Brazoria Fire Department Station 1 Brazoria Fire Department Station 1 Brazoria 26 Brazoria
Alamo Fire Department Alamo Fire Department Hidalgo 98 Donna
Galveston Fire Department Central Station 1 Galveston Fire Department Central Station 1 Galveston 7 Galveston
Tomball Fire Department Central Station Tomball Fire Department Central Station Harris 190 Rose Hill
Sheldon Community Fire and Rescue Station 1 Sheldon Community Fire and Rescue Station 1 Harris 43 Jacinto City
Aldine Fire Department and Rescue 2 Aldine Fire Department and Rescue 2 Harris 98 Aldine
Baytown Health Department Emergency Medical Service Baytown Health Department Emergency Medical Service Harris 26 Morgans Point
Northeast Fire and Rescue Northeast Fire and Rescue Harris 95 Maedan
Brownsville Fire Department Central Station Brownsville Fire Department Central Station Cameron 33 East Brownsville
Little Cypress Fire / Rescue Department Station 1 Little Cypress Fire / Rescue Department Station 1 Orange 20 Mauriceville
Cuero Fire Department Cuero Fire Department DeWitt 180 Cuero
Texas City Fire Department Administration Texas City Fire Department Administration Galveston 10 Texas City
Matagorda Volunteer Fire Department Matagorda Volunteer Fire Department Matagorda 7 Matagorda
High Island Volunteer Fire Department High Island Volunteer Fire Department Galveston 23 High Island
Aldine Fire and Rescue Station 11 Aldine Fire and Rescue Station 11 Harris 79 Humble
Katy Fire Department Katy Fire Department Harris 141 Katy
Community Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Community Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Fort Bend 98 Clodine
Rancho Viejo Chief of Police Rancho Viejo Chief of Police Cameron 36 Olmito
Friendswood Fire Department Chief Friendswood Fire Department Chief Galveston 30 Friendswood
Rosharon Volunteer Fire Department Rosharon Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 49 Rosharon
Santa Rosa Fire Department Santa Rosa Fire Department Cameron 49 Santa Rosa
Brazoria Fire Department Brazoria Fire Department Brazoria 26 Brazoria
Brookside Village Volunteer Fire Department Brookside Village Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 49 Pearland
El Campo Volunteer Fire Department El Campo Volunteer Fire Department Wharton 105 El Campo
Pasadena Fire Chief Pasadena Fire Chief Harris 23 Pasadena
Beaumont Emergency Services Training Complex Beaumont Emergency Services Training Complex Jefferson 26 Beaumont East
Raymondville Fire Department Raymondville Fire Department Willacy 33 Raymondville
Amsterdam Volunteer Fire Department Amsterdam Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 13 Hoskins Mound
Mission Fire Prevention Bureau Mission Fire Prevention Bureau Hidalgo 141 Mission
Sweeny Fire and Rescue Sweeny Fire and Rescue Brazoria 30 Sweeny
Holiday Lakes Fire Department Holiday Lakes Fire Department Brazoria 36 East Columbia
Rivers End Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Rivers End Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Brazoria 3 Cedar Lakes East
Hallettsville Volunteer Fire Department Hallettsville Volunteer Fire Department Lavaca 230 Hallettsville
Orange County Rural Fire District Orange County Rural Fire District Orange 23 Pine Forest
Kountze Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Kountze Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Hardin 82 Kountze South
Woodlands Fire Department Central Station - First Responders Woodlands Fire Department Central Station - First Responders Montgomery 144 Tamina
Beasley Volunteer Fire Department Beasley Volunteer Fire Department Fort Bend 108 Kendleton
South Montgomery County Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services - Station 11 - 1 South Montgomery County Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services - Station 11 - 1 Montgomery 125 Tamina
Beasley Volunteer Fire Department Beasley Volunteer Fire Department Fort Bend 108 Kendleton
Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 75 Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 75 Harris 82 Alief
Clear Lake Emergency Medical Corps Clear Lake Emergency Medical Corps Harris 16 League City
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Harris 138 Cypress
Humble Fire Department Humble Fire Department Harris 89 Humble
Weslaco Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Weslaco Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Hidalgo 69 Mercedes
Hitchcock Volunteer Fire Department Hitchcock Volunteer Fire Department Galveston 16 Hitchcock
Lumberton Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Lumberton Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Hardin 39 Voth
Port Neches Fire Department Port Neches Fire Department Jefferson 16 Port Arthur North
Pinewood Volunteer Fire Department Pinewood Volunteer Fire Department Hardin 30 Bevil Oaks
Alvin Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Alvin Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Brazoria 43 Algoa
Nassau Bay Volunteer Fire Department Station 8 Nassau Bay Volunteer Fire Department Station 8 Harris 13 League City
Bay City Fire Marshal's Office Bay City Fire Marshal's Office Matagorda 49 Bay City
Laguna Vista Volunteer Fire Department Laguna Vista Volunteer Fire Department Cameron 10 Laguna Vista
Tri - Community Volunteer Fire Department Tri - Community Volunteer Fire Department Jasper 171 Magnolia Springs
La Marque Fire and Rescue La Marque Fire and Rescue Galveston 16 Virginia Point
Matagorda Volunteer Fire Department Matagorda Volunteer Fire Department Matagorda 20 Wadsworth
Manvel Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Manvel Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Brazoria 56 Manvel
Columbia Lakes Volunteer Fire Department Columbia Lakes Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 30 East Columbia
Northwest Volunteer Fire Department Station 42 Northwest Volunteer Fire Department Station 42 Harris 108 Aldine
McAllen Fire Department Station 4 McAllen Fire Department Station 4 Hidalgo 98 Pharr
Raywood Volunteer Fire Department Raywood Volunteer Fire Department Liberty 59 Daisetta
Pharr Fire Department Station 3 Pharr Fire Department Station 3 Hidalgo 85 Pharr
Kendleton Volunteer Fire Department Kendleton Volunteer Fire Department Fort Bend 102 Hungerford
Huffman Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Huffman Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Harris 82 Moonshine Hill
South Montgomery County Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services - Station 11 - 3 South Montgomery County Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services - Station 11 - 3 Montgomery 131 Tamina
Dickinson Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Dickinson Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Galveston 16 Dickinson
Cleveland Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Cleveland Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Liberty 157 Cleveland
Missouri City Fire and Rescue Services Station 3 Missouri City Fire and Rescue Services Station 3 Fort Bend 79 Missouri City
Port Isabel Fire Department Port Isabel Fire Department Cameron 13 Port Isabel
Wadsworth Fire Department Wadsworth Fire Department Matagorda 30 Wadsworth
Village Fire Department Village Fire Department Harris 72 Hedwig Village
Lyford Volunteer Fire Department Lyford Volunteer Fire Department Willacy 39 Raymondville
Clear Lake Emergency Medical Corps Clear Lake Emergency Medical Corps Harris 20 League City
Devers Volunteer Fire Department Devers Volunteer Fire Department Liberty 59 Devers
Premont Volunteer Fire Department Premont Volunteer Fire Department Jim Wells 164 Premont West
Galveston Fire Department Station 4 Galveston Fire Department Station 4 Galveston 7 Galveston
West Interstate 10 Fire Department Station 5 West Interstate 10 Fire Department Station 5 Harris 131 Addicks
Eastex Freeway Volunteer Fire Department Eastex Freeway Volunteer Fire Department Harris 66 Humble
Highlands Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Highlands Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 33 Highlands
Pasadena Volunteer Fire Department Station 4 Pasadena Volunteer Fire Department Station 4 Harris 30 Pasadena
Montgomery County Hospital District Emergency Medical Services Station 34 Montgomery County Hospital District Emergency Medical Services Station 34 Montgomery 105 Moonshine Hill
Angleton Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Angleton Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Brazoria 30 Angleton
Aransas County Fire Marshal's Office Aransas County Fire Marshal's Office Aransas 7 Rockport
Beaumont Fire Department Administrative Building Beaumont Fire Department Administrative Building Jefferson 16 Beaumont East
Brooks County Fire Marshal's Office Brooks County Fire Marshal's Office Brooks 118 Falfurrias
Baytown Fire and Rescue Station 1 Baytown Fire and Rescue Station 1 Harris 26 Mont Belvieu
Baytown Fire and Rescue Station 2 Baytown Fire and Rescue Station 2 Harris 20 Morgans Point
Baytown Fire and Rescue Station 3 Baytown Fire and Rescue Station 3 Harris 23 Mont Belvieu
Baytown Fire and Rescue Station 4 Baytown Fire and Rescue Station 4 Harris 26 Morgans Point
Baytown Fire and Rescue Station 5 Baytown Fire and Rescue Station 5 Harris 23 Highlands
Rockport Volunteer Fire Department Central Station Rockport Volunteer Fire Department Central Station Aransas 10 Rockport
Wallis Volunteer Fire Department Wallis Volunteer Fire Department Austin 128 Wallis
Blanconia Volunteer Fire Department Blanconia Volunteer Fire Department Bee 85 Blanconia
Pettus - Tuleta Volunteer Fire Department First Responders Pettus - Tuleta Volunteer Fire Department First Responders Bee 318 Tuleta
Skidmore Volunteer Fire Department Skidmore Volunteer Fire Department Bee 154 Skidmore
Tynan Volunteer Fire Department Tynan Volunteer Fire Department Bee 164 Tynan
Papalote Volunteer Fire Department Papalote Volunteer Fire Department Bee 89 Papalote
Surfside Beach Fire Department Surfside Beach Fire Department Brazoria 3 Freeport
Richwood Fire Department Richwood Fire Department Brazoria 16 Lake Jackson
Damon Volunteer Fire Department Damon Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 79 Damon
Demi - John Volunteer Fire Department Demi - John Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 7 Oyster Creek
Wild Peach Volunteer Fire Department Wild Peach Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 23 Sweeny
Oyster Creek Volunteer Fire Department Oyster Creek Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria 7 Oyster Creek
Pearland Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Pearland Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Brazoria 46 Pearland
Pearland Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Pearland Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Brazoria 36 Friendswood
Hankamer Volunteer Fire Department Hankamer Volunteer Fire Department Chambers 30 Anahuac
Sugar Land Fire Department Station 2 Sugar Land Fire Department Station 2 Fort Bend 85 Alief
Sugar Land Fire Department Station 3 Sugar Land Fire Department Station 3 Fort Bend 69 Missouri City
Sugar Land Fire Department Station 4 Sugar Land Fire Department Station 4 Fort Bend 69 Missouri City
Sugar Land Fire Department Station 5 Sugar Land Fire Department Station 5 Fort Bend 69 Sugar Land
Sugar Land Fire Department Station 6 Sugar Land Fire Department Station 6 Fort Bend 69 Sugar Land
Rosenberg Fire Department Station 2 Rosenberg Fire Department Station 2 Fort Bend 98 Richmond
Fresno Volunteer Fire Department Fresno Volunteer Fire Department Fort Bend 69 Almeda
Missouri City Fire and Rescue Services Station 1 Missouri City Fire and Rescue Services Station 1 Fort Bend 69 Missouri City
Thompson Volunteer Fire Department Thompson Volunteer Fire Department Fort Bend 66 Thompsons
Stafford Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Stafford Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Fort Bend 79 Missouri City
Stafford Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Stafford Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Fort Bend 79 Alief
Pasadena Volunteer Fire Department Station 5 Pasadena Volunteer Fire Department Station 5 Harris 39 Pasadena
Bacliff Volunteer Fire Department Bacliff Volunteer Fire Department Galveston 16 Bacliff
Forest Bend Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Forest Bend Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 26 Friendswood
Jamaica Beach Volunteer Fire Department Jamaica Beach Volunteer Fire Department Galveston 7 Lake Como
Kemah Volunteer Fire Department Kemah Volunteer Fire Department Galveston 13 League City
San Leon Volunteer Fire Department San Leon Volunteer Fire Department Galveston 10 Texas City
Weesatche Volunteer Fire Department Weesatche Volunteer Fire Department Goliad 236 Weesatche
Saratoga Volunteer Fire Department Saratoga Volunteer Fire Department Hardin 89 Saratoga
Jefferson Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 16 Port Acres
Lamar Institute of Technology Regional Fire Academy Lamar Institute of Technology Regional Fire Academy Jefferson 20 Beaumont East
Kingsville Fire Department Station 2 Kingsville Fire Department Station 2 Kleberg 72 Kingsville West
Kingsville Fire Marshal's Office and Training Annex Kingsville Fire Marshal's Office and Training Annex Kleberg 62 Kingsville East
Fordtran Volunteer Fire Department Fordtran Volunteer Fire Department Victoria 184 Peck Branch
Cleveland Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Cleveland Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Liberty 157 Cleveland
Hardin Volunteer Fire Department Hardin Volunteer Fire Department Liberty 82 Hardin
Riviera Volunteer Fire Department Riviera Volunteer Fire Department Kleberg 39 Riviera
Van Vleck Volunteer Fire Department Van Vleck Volunteer Fire Department Matagorda 43 Van Vleck
Bennette Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Bennette Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Montgomery 141 Outlaw Pond
Bennette Volunteer Fire Department Station 72 Bennette Volunteer Fire Department Station 72 Montgomery 141 Outlaw Pond
Grangerland Volunteer Fire Department Station 41 Grangerland Volunteer Fire Department Station 41 Montgomery 154 Cut And Shoot
Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Station 186 Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Station 186 Montgomery 194 Oklahoma
Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Station 185 Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Station 185 Montgomery 230 Magnolia East
Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Station 182 Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Station 182 Montgomery 164 Oklahoma
Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Station 184 Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Station 184 Montgomery 190 Magnolia East
New Caney Fire Department Central Station 151 New Caney Fire Department Central Station 151 Montgomery 102 Splendora
New Caney Fire Department Substation 152 New Caney Fire Department Substation 152 Montgomery 98 Splendora
New Caney Fire Department Substation 153 New Caney Fire Department Substation 153 Montgomery 82 Splendora
Splendora Volunteer Fire Department - First Responders Splendora Volunteer Fire Department - First Responders Montgomery 128 Splendora
Splendora Fire Department Station 162 Splendora Fire Department Station 162 Montgomery 128 Fostoria
Conroe Fire Department Administration Building Conroe Fire Department Administration Building Montgomery 217 Conroe
Conroe Fire Department Station 1 Conroe Fire Department Station 1 Montgomery 217 Conroe
Conroe Fire Department Station 2 Conroe Fire Department Station 2 Montgomery 213 Conroe
Conroe Fire Department Station 3 Conroe Fire Department Station 3 Montgomery 187 Conroe
Conroe Fire Department Station 4 Conroe Fire Department Station 4 Montgomery 131 Tamina
River Plantation Fire Department Station 172 River Plantation Fire Department Station 172 Montgomery 154 Conroe
Needham Fire / Rescue Department Station 61 Needham Fire / Rescue Department Station 61 Montgomery 125 Tamina
Needham Volunteer Fire Department Station 62 Needham Volunteer Fire Department Station 62 Montgomery 151 Tamina
Needham Volunteer Fire Department Station 63 Needham Volunteer Fire Department Station 63 Montgomery 115 Tamina
Needham Volunteer Fire Department Station 64 Needham Volunteer Fire Department Station 64 Montgomery 190 Oklahoma
River Plantation Volunteer Fire Department - First Responders River Plantation Volunteer Fire Department - First Responders Montgomery 141 Conroe
Nueces County Rural Fire Protection District 4 Nueces County Rural Fire Protection District 4 Nueces 75 San Patricio
Nueces County Rural Fire Protection District 2 Nueces County Rural Fire Protection District 2 Nueces 3 Oso Creek NE
Violet Volunteer Fire Department Violet Volunteer Fire Department Nueces 59 Annaville
Refugio Volunteer Fire Department Refugio Volunteer Fire Department Refugio 52 Refugio
Tivoli Volunteer Fire Department Tivoli Volunteer Fire Department Refugio 30 Tivoli
Mathis Volunteer Fire and EMS Department Mathis Volunteer Fire and EMS Department San Patricio 157 Mathis
Ingleside on the Bay Volunteer Fire Department Ingleside on the Bay Volunteer Fire Department San Patricio 20 Port Ingleside
Gregory Volunteer Fire Department Gregory Volunteer Fire Department San Patricio 30 Gregory
Naval Station Ingleside Fire Department Naval Station Ingleside Fire Department San Patricio 20 Port Ingleside
Fred Volunteer Fire Department Fred Volunteer Fire Department Tyler 131 Fred
Victoria Fire Department Station 2 Victoria Fire Department Station 2 Victoria 98 Victoria East
Victoria Fire Department Station 3 Victoria Fire Department Station 3 Victoria 95 Victoria East
Nursery Volunteer Fire Department Nursery Volunteer Fire Department Victoria 151 Nursery
Quail Creek Volunteer Fire Department Quail Creek Volunteer Fire Department Victoria 102 Victoria West
Bloomington Volunteer Fire Department Edward E Kocian Station Bloomington Volunteer Fire Department Edward E Kocian Station Victoria 59 Bloomington
Lone Tree Volunteer Fire Department Lone Tree Volunteer Fire Department Victoria 75 Victoria East
Placedo Volunteer Fire Department Placedo Volunteer Fire Department Victoria 56 Placedo
Raisin Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Raisin Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Victoria 102 Fannin
Brookshire Volunteer Fire Department Brookshire Volunteer Fire Department Waller 161 Brookshire
Louise Volunteer Fire Department Louise Volunteer Fire Department Wharton 85 Louise
Harlingen Fire Department Station 1 Harlingen Fire Department Station 1 Cameron 39 Harlingen
Harlingen Fire Department Station 3 Harlingen Fire Department Station 3 Cameron 36 Harlingen
Harlingen Fire Department Station 4 Harlingen Fire Department Station 4 Cameron 39 Harlingen
Harlingen Fire Department Station 6 Harlingen Fire Department Station 6 Cameron 43 Harlingen
Harlingen Fire Department Station 7 Harlingen Fire Department Station 7 Cameron 43 Harlingen
Rancho Viejo Volunteer Fire Department Rancho Viejo Volunteer Fire Department Cameron 36 Olmito
Brownsville Fire Department Station 3 Brownsville Fire Department Station 3 Cameron 30 East Brownsville
Cloverleaf Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Cloverleaf Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 30 Jacinto City
Cloverleaf Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Cloverleaf Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Harris 33 Jacinto City
Channelview Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Channelview Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Harris 30 Highlands
Brownsville Fire Department Station 2 Brownsville Fire Department Station 2 Cameron 33 West Brownsville
Brownsville Fire Department Station 4 Brownsville Fire Department Station 4 Cameron 30 East Brownsville
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 105 Satsuma
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Harris 128 Satsuma
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 10 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 10 Harris 118 Satsuma
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 4 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 4 Harris 157 Cypress
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 7 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 7 Harris 157 Cypress
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 8 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 8 Harris 131 Cypress
Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 6 Cy - Fair Volunteer Fire Department Station 6 Harris 118 Hedwig Village
Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Harris 141 Tomball
Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 4 Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 4 Harris 131 Tomball
Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 5 Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 5 Harris 151 Tomball
Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 6 Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 6 Harris 151 Tomball
Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 7 Klein Volunteer Fire Department Station 7 Harris 128 Tomball
Rosehill Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Rosehill Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Harris 223 Rose Hill
Southeast Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Southeast Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Harris 43 Friendswood
West University Place Fire Department West University Place Fire Department Harris 49 Bellaire
Cypress Creek Volunteer Fire Department Station 23 Cypress Creek Volunteer Fire Department Station 23 Harris 118 Satsuma
Donna Volunteer Fire Department Donna Volunteer Fire Department Hidalgo 92 Donna
La Villa Volunteer Fire Department La Villa Volunteer Fire Department Hidalgo 56 Edcouch
Pharr Fire Department Station 2 Pharr Fire Department Station 2 Hidalgo 112 Pharr
San Juan Fire Department Station 1 San Juan Fire Department Station 1 Hidalgo 108 Pharr
Houston Fire Department Station 2 Houston Fire Department Station 2 Harris 62 Houston Heights
Houston Fire Department Station 3 Houston Fire Department Station 3 Harris 59 Bellaire
Houston Fire Department Station 4 Houston Fire Department Station 4 Harris 85 Houston Heights
Houston Fire Department Station 5 Houston Fire Department Station 5 Harris 82 Hedwig Village
Houston Fire Department Station 6 Houston Fire Department Station 6 Harris 52 Houston Heights
Houston Fire Department Station 8 Houston Fire Department Station 8 Harris 46 Settegast
Houston Fire Department Station 10 Houston Fire Department Station 10 Harris 72 Alief
Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 11 Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 11 Harris 56 Houston Heights
Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 12 Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 12 Harris 49 Settegast
Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 13 Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 13 Harris 69 Houston Heights
Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 15 Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 15 Harris 56 Houston Heights
Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 16 Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 16 Harris 49 Bellaire
Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 17 Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 17 Harris 36 Settegast
Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 18 Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 18 Harris 33 Park Place
Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 19 Houston Fire Department / Emergency Medical Services Station 19 Harris 43 Settegast
Houston Fire Department Station 20 Houston Fire Department Station 20 Harris