Prospect Power Plant Prospect Power Plant Jackson 2011 Cascade Gorge
Beacon Number Two Beacon Number Two Clatsop 0 Cathlamet Bay
Beacon Number Four Beacon Number Four Clatsop 0 Cathlamet Bay
Big Elk Guard Station Big Elk Guard Station Lincoln 220 Harlan
John Day Fossil Beds National Monument Cant Ranch Museum John Day Fossil Beds National Monument Cant Ranch Museum Grant 2231 Picture Gorge West
Cascadia Ranger Station (historical) Cascadia Ranger Station (historical) Linn 801 Green Peter
Celilo Light Celilo Light Wasco 161 Wishram
Child Service Center Child Service Center Multnomah 177 Portland
Chinook Dike Light Chinook Dike Light Clatsop 0 Warrenton
Kautz Mansion Kautz Mansion Clackamas 2421 Elk Prairie
Desdemona Sands Light Desdemona Sands Light Clatsop 3 Warrenton
East Light East Light Clatsop 3 Cathlamet Bay
Fairview Home Fairview Home Marion 226 Salem West
Fairview Home Prigg Cottage Fairview Home Prigg Cottage Marion 272 Salem East
Front Range Light Front Range Light Clatsop 0 Cathlamet Bay
Pine Ranger Station Pine Ranger Station Baker 2615 Posy Valley
Hamlet Grange Hamlet Grange Clatsop 591 Hamlet
Horseshoe Falls Light Horseshoe Falls Light Wasco 161 Wishram
Indian Agency Headquarters Indian Agency Headquarters Umatilla 1234 Mission
Ingram Guard Station Ingram Guard Station Lake 6690 Lee Thomas Crossing
Lower Sands Light Lower Sands Light Clatsop 0 Warrenton
Mann Home Mann Home Multnomah 180 Portland
North Fork Ranger Station North Fork Ranger Station Clackamas 1394 Fernwood
Pacific Grange Hall Pacific Grange Hall Clatsop 23 Gearhart
Parry Center Parry Center Multnomah 157 Lake Oswego
Raddue Guard Station Raddue Guard Station Grant 4363 Johnson Saddle
Rear Range Light Rear Range Light Clatsop 0 Cathlamet Bay
Riverside Hall Riverside Hall Linn 226 Riverside
Riverview Community Hall Riverview Community Hall Linn 259 Crabtree
Rock Creek Community Hall Rock Creek Community Hall Clackamas 367 Damascus
Saint Marys Boys Home Saint Marys Boys Home Washington 194 Beaverton
Santiam Valley Grange Santiam Valley Grange Marion 643 Lyons
Silverton Hills Grange Silverton Hills Grange Marion 1401 Drake Crossing
Skipanon Waterway Light Skipanon Waterway Light Clatsop 7 Warrenton
Vernonia Grange Vernonia Grange Columbia 709 Vernonia
Waverly Baby Home Waverly Baby Home Multnomah 164 Portland
West Light West Light Clatsop 3 Cathlamet Bay
White Shield Home White Shield Home Multnomah 203 Portland
Youngs Bay Entrance Light Youngs Bay Entrance Light Clatsop 7 Warrenton
Schoolie Pasture Ranger Station Schoolie Pasture Ranger Station Wasco 2730 Sidwalter Buttes
Dufur Ranger Station Dufur Ranger Station Wasco 1391 Dufur West
Davis Airport Terminal Davis Airport Terminal Linn 1027 Mill City South
Mazama Timber Pad Mazama Timber Pad Lane 535 Creswell
Pacific Communities Hospital Heliport Pacific Communities Hospital Heliport Lincoln 115 Newport North
Providence Saint Vincent Hospital Heliport Providence Saint Vincent Hospital Heliport Washington 466 Linnton
Cape Arago Lighthouse Cape Arago Lighthouse Coos 33 Cape Arago
Callahan Guard Station Callahan Guard Station Douglas 2812 Callahan
Lost Creek Ranger Station Lost Creek Ranger Station Klamath 5987 Crater Lake East
Ripplebrook Ranger Station (historical) Ripplebrook Ranger Station (historical) Clackamas 1522 Fish Creek Mountain
Chiloquin Ranger Station Chiloquin Ranger Station Klamath 4229 Agency Lake
Clearwater Powerplant Number 1 Clearwater Powerplant Number 1 Douglas 3238 Potter Mountain
Slide Creek Powerplant Slide Creek Powerplant Douglas 1821 Toketee Falls
Lemolo Powerplant Number 2 Lemolo Powerplant Number 2 Douglas 2529 Toketee Falls
Fish Creek Powerplant Fish Creek Powerplant Douglas 2067 Toketee Falls
Toketee Powerplant Toketee Powerplant Douglas 2018 Toketee Falls
Clearwater Powerplant Number 2 Clearwater Powerplant Number 2 Douglas 2457 Toketee Falls
Cape Meares Lighthouse Cape Meares Lighthouse Tillamook 230 Netarts
Umpqua River Lighthouse Umpqua River Lighthouse Douglas 95 Winchester Bay
Veterans Affairs Domiciliary Veterans Affairs Domiciliary Jackson 1329 Eagle Point
Soda Springs Power Plant Soda Springs Power Plant Douglas 1778 Illahee Rock
Cascade Rapids Lower Range Light Cascade Rapids Lower Range Light Hood River 92 Bonneville Dam
Allison Guard Station Allison Guard Station Harney 5321 Big Mowich Mountain
Big Camp Ranger Station (historical) Big Camp Ranger Station (historical) Douglas 3113 Fish Creek Desert
Blue Mountain Work Center Blue Mountain Work Center Grant 4203 Austin
Cabin Lake Ranger Station (historical) Cabin Lake Ranger Station (historical) Lake 4521 Cabin Lake
Camp Creek Ranger Station (historical) Camp Creek Ranger Station (historical) Jefferson 5069 Lionshead
Cloud Cap Inn Cloud Cap Inn Hood River 5876 Mount Hood North
College Creek Ranger Station (historical) College Creek Ranger Station (historical) Wallowa 2615 Sheep Creek Divide
Corporation Guard Station Corporation Guard Station Umatilla 2333 Bingham Springs
Deer Creek Guard Station Deer Creek Guard Station Grant 4951 Flagtail Mountain
Dumont Ranger Station (historical) Dumont Ranger Station (historical) Douglas 2631 Butler Butte
Ellis Forest Service Station Ellis Forest Service Station Morrow 5000 Matlock Prairie
Forks Guard Station Forks Guard Station Grant 4997 Silver Butte
Fremont Powerhouse Fremont Powerhouse Grant 4957 Granite
Mount Hood National Forest Hood River Ranger District Hood River Ranger Station Mount Hood National Forest Hood River Ranger District Hood River Ranger Station Hood River 1542 Parkdale
Lakeview Ranger Station Lakeview Ranger Station Lake 4793 Lakeview
Layng Creek Ranger Station Layng Creek Ranger Station Lane 1204 Rose Hill
Lick Creek Ranger Station Lick Creek Ranger Station Wallowa 5377 Lick Creek
Lily White Guard Station Lily White Guard Station Baker 4570 Balm Creek Reservoir
Mehlhorn Mill Mehlhorn Mill Baker 3182 Halfway
Oak Grove Ranger Station Oak Grove Ranger Station Clackamas 1926 Fish Creek Mountain
Lookout Mountain Ranger Station Lookout Mountain Ranger Station Crook 2913 Prineville
Ok Truck Barn Ok Truck Barn Grant 5400 Logan Valley West
Peavy Cabin Peavy Cabin Grant 5869 Crawfish Lake
Reed Creek Grange Reed Creek Grange Lincoln 46 Mowrey Landing
Ritter Grange (historical) Ritter Grange (historical) Grant 2523 Ritter
Silver Lake Ranger Station Silver Lake Ranger Station Lake 4386 Hager Mountain
Smith River Grange Smith River Grange Douglas 36 North Fork
Smith River Ranger Station (historical) Smith River Ranger Station (historical) Douglas 46 Tahkenitch Creek
Applegate Ranger Station Applegate Ranger Station Jackson 1703 Ruch
Summit Guard Station Summit Guard Station Umatilla 4790 Drumhill Ridge
Summit Ranger Station Summit Ranger Station Clackamas 3993 Mount Hood South
Sunnyridge Grange Sunnyridge Grange Lincoln 243 Toledo South
Sunshine Guard Station Sunshine Guard Station Grant 3655 Boulder Butte
Timothy Guard Station Timothy Guard Station Wallowa 4698 Jubilee Lake
Tupper Guard Station Tupper Guard Station Morrow 4252 Madison Butte
Siuslaw National Forest Central Coast Ranger District Waldport Office Siuslaw National Forest Central Coast Ranger District Waldport Office Lincoln 75 Waldport
Wolf Run Community Hall Wolf Run Community Hall Wasco 2234 Wolf Run
Yachats Grange Yachats Grange Lincoln 92 Cannibal Mountain
Lost Lake Ranger Station Lost Lake Ranger Station Hood River 3156 Bull Run Lake
Central Coast Ranger District-Florence Office Central Coast Ranger District-Florence Office Lane 75 Florence
Sunrise Ranger Station Sunrise Ranger Station Lane 1109 Goodwin Peak
Menasha Pad Menasha Pad Coos 16 North Bend
Samaritan North Lincoln Hospital Heliport Samaritan North Lincoln Hospital Heliport Lincoln 66 Devils Lake
Tillamook General Hospital Heliport Tillamook General Hospital Heliport Tillamook 10 Tillamook
Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement High Cascades Ranger District Prospect Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement High Cascades Ranger District Prospect Jackson 2654 Prospect North
Bly Ranger Station Bly Ranger Station Klamath 4370 Bly
Deschutes National Forest Crescent Ranger District Deschutes National Forest Crescent Ranger District Klamath 4455 Crescent
Chetco Ranger Station Chetco Ranger Station Curry 161 Brookings
Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement Gold Beach Ranger District Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement Gold Beach Ranger District Curry 72 Gold Beach
Malheur National Forest Headquarters Malheur National Forest Headquarters Grant 3081 John Day
Blue Mountain Ranger Station Blue Mountain Ranger Station Grant 3117 John Day
Prairie City Ranger Station Prairie City Ranger Station Grant 3540 Prairie City
Prairie City Depot Prairie City Depot Grant 3540 Prairie City
Harriman Rural Fire Department Harriman Rural Fire Department Klamath 4150 Pelican Bay
Ochoco National Forest Paulina Ranger District Ochoco National Forest Paulina Ranger District Crook 4045 Powell Mountain
North Entrance Station North Entrance Station Klamath 6017 Pumice Desert East
Willamette National Forest Middlefork Ranger District Willamette National Forest Middlefork Ranger District Lane 1040 Westfir West
Ochoco National Forest Headquarters Ochoco National Forest Headquarters Crook 2913 Prineville
Diamond Lake Ranger Station Diamond Lake Ranger Station Douglas 2549 Toketee Falls
Paisley Ranger Station Paisley Ranger Station Lake 4357 Paisley
Unity Ranger Station Unity Ranger Station Baker 4039 Unity
Hells Canyon National Recreation Area Ranger Station Hells Canyon National Recreation Area Ranger Station Wallowa 3753 Enterprise
Eagle Cap Ranger Station Eagle Cap Ranger Station Wallowa 3773 Enterprise
Keeney Camp Guard Station Keeney Camp Guard Station Grant 4482 Keeney Point
Tiller Ranger Station Tiller Ranger Station Douglas 1043 Tiller
Pacific Power & Light Substation Pacific Power & Light Substation Klamath 4101 Klamath Falls
Timberline Lodge Timberline Lodge Clackamas 5955 Mount Hood South
KYNG - AM KYNG - AM Coos 16 Coos Bay
Chenoweth Airpark Terminal Chenoweth Airpark Terminal Wasco 591 Brown Creek
Ashland Ranger Station Ashland Ranger Station Jackson 2014 Ashland
Butte Falls Ranger Station Butte Falls Ranger Station Jackson 2536 Butte Falls
Siuslaw National Forest Hebo Ranger District Siuslaw National Forest Hebo Ranger District Tillamook 79 Hebo
Green Mountain Lookout Green Mountain Lookout Lake 5194 Jacks Place
Umatilla Toll Bridge Toll Plaza (historical) Umatilla Toll Bridge Toll Plaza (historical) Umatilla 308 Umatilla
Malin Irrigation District Pumps Malin Irrigation District Pumps Klamath 4094 Malin
Cape Blanco Lighthouse Cape Blanco Lighthouse Curry 203 Cape Blanco
Washington County Home Washington County Home Washington 180 Hillsboro
Umpqua National Forest North Umpqua Ranger District Station Umpqua National Forest North Umpqua Ranger District Station Douglas 699 Glide
Clatsop County Home Clatsop County Home Clatsop 46 Astoria
Oregon State Capitol Oregon State Capitol Marion 167 Salem West
Union Hill Grange Union Hill Grange Marion 915 Drake Crossing
Oregon State Correctional Institution Oregon State Correctional Institution Marion 259 Salem East
United States Weather Bureau Station United States Weather Bureau Station Umatilla 4052 Meacham Lake
Warrior Rock Light Warrior Rock Light Columbia 16 Saint Helens
Roseburg City Hall Roseburg City Hall Douglas 469 Roseburg East
Coos Bay Post Office Coos Bay Post Office Coos 36 Coos Bay
Aumsville Post Office Aumsville Post Office Marion 367 Stayton
Broadbent Post Office Broadbent Post Office Coos 69 Myrtle Point
Myrtle Point Post Office Myrtle Point Post Office Coos 98 Myrtle Point
Stayton Post Office Stayton Post Office Marion 453 Stayton
Campbell Senior Center Campbell Senior Center Lane 436 Eugene East
Condon Hall - University of Oregon Condon Hall - University of Oregon Lane 443 Eugene East
Eugene City Hall 1 Eugene City Hall 1 Lane 433 Eugene East
Lane County Courthouse Lane County Courthouse Lane 420 Eugene East
Lane County Juvenile Justice Center Detention Services Lane County Juvenile Justice Center Detention Services Lane 427 Eugene East
Springfield City Hall Springfield City Hall Lane 459 Eugene East
Valley River Center Valley River Center Lane 413 Eugene East
Umpqua National Forest Headquarters Umpqua National Forest Headquarters Douglas 476 Roseburg East
High Desert Museum High Desert Museum Deschutes 4032 Lava Butte
Wallowa-Whitman National Forest Headquarters Wallowa-Whitman National Forest Headquarters Baker 3448 Baker City
Oregon Dunes National Recreation Area Visitors Center Oregon Dunes National Recreation Area Visitors Center Douglas 16 Reedsport
Fremont-Winema National Forests Headquarters Fremont-Winema National Forests Headquarters Lake 4754 Lakeview
North Fork John Day Ranger Station North Fork John Day Ranger Station Umatilla 3360 Ukiah
Wallowa Valley Ranger Station Wallowa Valley Ranger Station Wallowa 3737 Enterprise
Emigrant Creek Ranger Station Emigrant Creek Ranger Station Harney 4157 Burns
Chemult Ranger Station Chemult Ranger Station Klamath 4764 Chemult
Detroit Ranger Station Detroit Ranger Station Linn 3652 Chimney Peak
Rock Creek Guard Station Rock Creek Guard Station Wasco 2247 Rock Creek Reservoir
Mount Hood National Forest Zigzag Ranger District Zigzag Ranger Station Mount Hood National Forest Zigzag Ranger District Zigzag Ranger Station Clackamas 1427 Rhododendron
Deschutes National Forest Sisters Ranger District Deschutes National Forest Sisters Ranger District Deschutes 3195 Sisters
Blue River Ranger Station (historical) Blue River Ranger Station (historical) Lane 1060 Blue River
Smith River Ranger Station (historical) Smith River Ranger Station (historical) Douglas 30 Reedsport
McKenzie - Willamette Hospital Heliport McKenzie - Willamette Hospital Heliport Lane 466 Eugene East
North Bend City Hall North Bend City Hall Coos 59 North Bend
Masonville Community Hall Masonville Community Hall Yamhill 151 Muddy Valley
Happy Valley Community Hall Happy Valley Community Hall Yamhill 308 Muddy Valley
Glide Community Hall Glide Community Hall Douglas 741 Glide
Farmers Union Hall Farmers Union Hall Polk 676 Dallas
Oregon State Forestry District Headquarters Oregon State Forestry District Headquarters Clatsop 36 Astoria
Pendleton Ranger Station Pendleton Ranger Station Umatilla 1227 Pendleton
Douglas County Home Douglas County Home Douglas 456 Roseburg East
Cricket Flat Grange Hall Cricket Flat Grange Hall Union 3235 Cricket Flat
Igo Grange Hall Igo Grange Hall Gilliam 3133 Igo Butte
McMinnville Grange Hall McMinnville Grange Hall Yamhill 144 McMinnville
Webfoot Grange Hall Webfoot Grange Hall Yamhill 151 Dayton
White Eagle Grange Hall White Eagle Grange Hall Umatilla 1457 McKay Reservoir
Eastern Star Grange Hall Eastern Star Grange Hall Deschutes 3481 Bend Airport
Lena Grange Lena Grange Morrow 2566 Lena
Lexington Grange Hall Lexington Grange Hall Morrow 1624 Lexington
Holcomb Grange Hall Holcomb Grange Hall Clackamas 535 Gladstone
Scholls Grange Hall Scholls Grange Hall Washington 180 Scholls
Tualatin Grange Hall Tualatin Grange Hall Clackamas 246 Canby
Ramsey Park Grange Ramsey Park Grange Wasco 1631 Dufur West
Morning Star Grange Hall Morning Star Grange Hall Linn 217 Albany
Charity Grange Hall Charity Grange Hall Linn 318 Indian Head
Washington Grange Hall Washington Grange Hall Washington 617 Meacham Corner
Fernwood Grange Hall Fernwood Grange Hall Yamhill 197 Newberg
Waldo Hills Grange Hall Waldo Hills Grange Hall Marion 594 Stayton NE
Richardson Gap Grange Hall Richardson Gap Grange Hall Linn 335 Scio
Sumner Grange Sumner Grange Coos 46 Coos Bay
South Deer Creek Grange South Deer Creek Grange Douglas 725 Dixonville
Marys River Grange Marys River Grange Benton 308 Wren
Midland Grange Midland Grange Klamath 4094 Klamath Falls
Plainview Grange Plainview Grange Deschutes 3209 Tumalo Dam
Keating Grange Hall Keating Grange Hall Baker 2762 Keating
Grange Hall Grange Hall Union 2821 Summerville
McKinley Grange Hall McKinley Grange Hall Coos 144 Dora
Columbia Grange Hall Columbia Grange Hall Umatilla 472 Stanfield
Poison Creek Grange (historical) Poison Creek Grange (historical) Harney 4153 Burns
Rhea Creek Grange Rhea Creek Grange Morrow 2133 Ruggs
Haystack Grange Haystack Grange Jefferson 2644 Culver
Cold Springs Grange Hall Cold Springs Grange Hall Umatilla 1634 Holdman SE
Myrick Grange Hall Myrick Grange Hall Umatilla 1453 Holdman SE
Drewsey Grange Drewsey Grange Harney 3704 House Butte
Hillside Community Center Hillside Community Center Multnomah 446 Portland
Sumpter Valley Gold Dredge Museum Sumpter Valley Gold Dredge Museum Baker 4403 Sumpter
Deschutes National Forest Headquarters Deschutes National Forest Headquarters Deschutes 3688 Bend
Deschutes National Forest Bend Fort Rock Ranger District Deschutes National Forest Bend Fort Rock Ranger District Deschutes 3461 Bend
Mount Hood National Forest Headquarters Mount Hood National Forest Headquarters Clackamas 761 Sandy
Mount Hood National Forest Clackamas River Ranger District Estacada Ranger Station Mount Hood National Forest Clackamas River Ranger District Estacada Ranger Station Clackamas 440 Estacada
Prineville Ranger Station (historical) Prineville Ranger Station (historical) Crook 2871 Prineville
Allison Ranger Station Allison Ranger Station Harney 5348 Big Mowich Mountain
Crooked River National Grasslands Headquarters Crooked River National Grasslands Headquarters Jefferson 3091 Gray Butte
Rogue River National Forest Headquarters Rogue River National Forest Headquarters Jackson 1460 Medford West
Siskiyou National Forest Headquarters Siskiyou National Forest Headquarters Josephine 1184 Grants Pass
Galice Ranger Station Galice Ranger Station Josephine 1184 Grants Pass
Illinois Valley Ranger Station Illinois Valley Ranger Station Josephine 1004 Bunker Creek
Powers Ranger Station Powers Ranger Station Coos 259 Powers
Siuslaw National Forest Supervisor's Office Siuslaw National Forest Supervisor's Office Benton 259 Corvallis
Umatilla National Forest Headquarters Umatilla National Forest Headquarters Umatilla 1109 Pendleton
Heppner Ranger Station Heppner Ranger Station Morrow 1916 Heppner
Cottage Grove Ranger Station Cottage Grove Ranger Station Lane 659 Cottage Grove
Baker Ranger Station Baker Ranger Station Baker 3405 Baker City
La Grande Ranger Station La Grande Ranger Station Union 2736 La Grande
Willamette National Forest Headquarters Willamette National Forest Headquarters Lane 430 Eugene East
Willamette National Forest McKenzie River Ranger District Willamette National Forest McKenzie River Ranger District Lane 1483 Belknap Springs
Willamette National Forest Sweet Home Ranger District Willamette National Forest Sweet Home Ranger District Linn 627 Sweet Home
Fremont Winema National Forest Klamath Falls Ranger District Fremont Winema National Forest Klamath Falls Ranger District Klamath 4337 Wocus
United States Fish and Wildlife Service Klamath Falls United States Fish and Wildlife Service Klamath Falls Klamath 4173 Klamath Falls
Coquille River Lighthouse Coquille River Lighthouse Coos 0 Bandon
River House River House Lane 410 Eugene East
Portland Childrens Museum Portland Childrens Museum Multnomah 679 Portland
Community Music Center Community Music Center Multnomah 151 Lake Oswego
Disabled Citizens Recreation Disabled Citizens Recreation Multnomah 128 Portland
Dishman Community Center Dishman Community Center Multnomah 174 Portland
East Portland Community Center East Portland Community Center Multnomah 256 Mount Tabor
Fulton Park Community Center Fulton Park Community Center Multnomah 358 Lake Oswego
Interstate Firehouse Cultural Center Interstate Firehouse Cultural Center Multnomah 207 Portland
Laurelhurst Studio Laurelhurst Studio Multnomah 187 Mount Tabor
Montavilla Community Center Montavilla Community Center Multnomah 249 Mount Tabor
Mount Scott Community Center Mount Scott Community Center Multnomah 236 Gladstone
Multnomah Arts Center Multnomah Arts Center Multnomah 495 Lake Oswego
Oaks-Pioneer Church Park Oaks-Pioneer Church Park Multnomah 82 Lake Oswego
Peninsula Community Center Peninsula Community Center Multnomah 180 Portland
Pittock Mansion and Acres Pittock Mansion and Acres Multnomah 718 Portland
Portland Tennis Center Portland Tennis Center Multnomah 125 Portland
Sellwood Community Center Sellwood Community Center Multnomah 112 Lake Oswego
Senior Recreation Senior Recreation Multnomah 128 Portland
Southwest Community Center Southwest Community Center Multnomah 351 Lake Oswego
Saint Johns Community Center Saint Johns Community Center Multnomah 135 Linnton
Saint Johns Racquet Center Saint Johns Racquet Center Multnomah 141 Linnton
University Community Center University Community Center Multnomah 95 Portland
Woodstock Community Center Woodstock Community Center Multnomah 249 Gladstone
End of the Trail Interpretive Center End of the Trail Interpretive Center Clackamas 49 Oregon City
Ermatinger House Ermatinger House Clackamas 174 Oregon City
McLean House McLean House Clackamas 62 Oregon City
Sunset Fire Hall (historical) Sunset Fire Hall (historical) Clackamas 505 Canby
Cedar Hills Recreation Center Cedar Hills Recreation Center Washington 259 Linnton
Oregon Historical Society Museum and Research Library Oregon Historical Society Museum and Research Library Multnomah 115 Portland
Portland Art Museum Portland Art Museum Multnomah 121 Portland
Multnomah County Courthouse Multnomah County Courthouse Multnomah 62 Portland
Oregon Museum of Science and Industry Oregon Museum of Science and Industry Multnomah 36 Portland
La Grande City Fire Department La Grande City Fire Department Union 2772 La Grande
La Grande Police Department La Grande Police Department Union 2815 La Grande
Wallowa Fire Department Wallowa Fire Department Wallowa 2933 Wallowa
Redmond Fire and Rescue Station 403 Airport Redmond Fire and Rescue Station 403 Airport Deschutes 3061 Redmond
Ashland Fire and Rescue Station 1 Ashland Fire and Rescue Station 1 Jackson 1952 Ashland
Ashland Fire and Rescue Station 2 Ashland Fire and Rescue Station 2 Jackson 1998 Ashland
Ashland Police Department Ashland Police Department Jackson 1903 Ashland
Redmond City Hall Redmond City Hall Deschutes 2999 Redmond
Redmond Fire and Rescue Station 401 Headquarters Redmond Fire and Rescue Station 401 Headquarters Deschutes 2995 Redmond
Redmond Police Department Redmond Police Department Deschutes 2999 Redmond
Lakewood Theatre Company Lakewood Theatre Company Clackamas 154 Lake Oswego
Albinia-Mississippi Max Station Albinia-Mississippi Max Station Multnomah 52 Portland
Alder Street Child Development Center Alder Street Child Development Center Multnomah 85 Portland
American Advertising Museum American Advertising Museum Multnomah 33 Portland
Apostolic Faith Church International Headquarters Apostolic Faith Church International Headquarters Multnomah 259 Gladstone
Aquarian Foundation Aquarian Foundation Multnomah 141 Portland
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall Multnomah 92 Portland
Beaverton Central Max Station Beaverton Central Max Station Washington 180 Beaverton
Beaverton Creek Max Station Beaverton Creek Max Station Washington 197 Linnton
Blitz-Weinhard Brewery Blitz-Weinhard Brewery Multnomah 56 Portland
Cascades Max Station Cascades Max Station Multnomah 23 Mount Tabor
Cedar Mill Community Library Cedar Mill Community Library Washington 312 Linnton
Church and Synagogue Library Association Church and Synagogue Library Association Multnomah 397 Lake Oswego
Clackamas County Library Clackamas County Library Clackamas 174 Gladstone
Cleveland Avenue Max Station Cleveland Avenue Max Station Multnomah 348 Camas
Community Health Research Library Community Health Research Library Multnomah 233 Gladstone
Convention Center Max Station Convention Center Max Station Multnomah 115 Portland
Elmonica Max Station Elmonica Max Station Washington 200 Linnton
Expo Center Max Station Expo Center Max Station Multnomah 16 Portland
United States Customs and Border Protection Portland Deferred Inspection Site United States Customs and Border Protection Portland Deferred Inspection Site Multnomah 36 Portland
Federal Courthouse Federal Courthouse Multnomah 49 Portland
Fountain Plaza Fountain Plaza Multnomah 75 Portland
Friends of the Multnomah County Library Friends of the Multnomah County Library Multnomah 89 Portland
Garden Home Community Library Garden Home Community Library Washington 305 Beaverton
Goose Hollow Max Station Goose Hollow Max Station Multnomah 125 Portland
Green Wyatt Federal Building Green Wyatt Federal Building Multnomah 62 Portland
Gresham Max Station Gresham Max Station Multnomah 315 Camas
Hatfield-Government Center Station Hatfield-Government Center Station Washington 194 Hillsboro
Hawthorn Farm Max Station Hawthorn Farm Max Station Washington 197 Hillsboro
Unitus Plaza Unitus Plaza Multnomah 98 Portland
Interstate-Rose Garden Max Station Interstate-Rose Garden Max Station Multnomah 79 Portland
Jackson Tower Jackson Tower Multnomah 62 Portland
Justice Center Justice Center Multnomah 52 Portland
Keller Auditorium Keller Auditorium Multnomah 82 Portland
Kenton-North Denver Avenue Max Station Kenton-North Denver Avenue Max Station Multnomah 85 Portland
Kindercorner Indoor Play Park Kindercorner Indoor Play Park Multnomah 95 Portland
Kings Hill Max Station Kings Hill Max Station Multnomah 112 Portland
Koin Center Koin Center Multnomah 69 Portland
Ledding Library of Milwaukie Ledding Library of Milwaukie Clackamas 43 Lake Oswego
Library and Ninth Avenue Max Station Library and Ninth Avenue Max Station Multnomah 82 Portland
Lloyd Center Lloyd Center Multnomah 131 Portland
Lloyd Center Max Station Lloyd Center Max Station Multnomah 138 Portland
Masonic Temple Masonic Temple Multnomah 112 Portland
Max Parkrose-Sumner Station Max Parkrose-Sumner Station Multnomah 82 Mount Tabor
Merlo Road Max Station Merlo Road Max Station Washington 197 Linnton
Midland Regional Library Midland Regional Library Multnomah 305 Mount Tabor
Millikan Way Max Station Millikan Way Max Station Washington 177 Beaverton
Milwaukie Center Milwaukie Center Clackamas 66 Gladstone
Mount Hood Avenue Max Station Mount Hood Avenue Max Station Multnomah 23 Mount Tabor
National College of Naturopathic Medicine Library National College of Naturopathic Medicine Library Multnomah 135 Portland
North Killingsworth Station Max Station North Killingsworth Station Max Station Multnomah 203 Portland
North Portland Boulevard Max Station North Portland Boulevard Max Station Multnomah 184 Portland
North Prescott Street Max Station North Prescott Street Max Station Multnomah 194 Portland
Old Town-Chinatown Max Station Old Town-Chinatown Max Station Multnomah 36 Portland
Oregon Convention Center Oregon Convention Center Multnomah 89 Portland
Oregon Department of Transportation Oregon Department of Transportation Multnomah 33 Portland
Oregon History Center Oregon History Center Multnomah 108 Portland
Oregon Maritime Museum Oregon Maritime Museum Multnomah 33 Portland
Oregon Sports Hall of Fame Oregon Sports Hall of Fame Multnomah 49 Portland
Oregon State Building Oregon State Building Multnomah 125 Portland
The Oregonian Building The Oregonian Building Multnomah 118 Portland
Orenco Max Station Orenco Max Station Washington 207 Hillsboro
Overlook Park Max Station Overlook Park Max Station Multnomah 157 Portland
PGE Park Max Station PGE Park Max Station Multnomah 115 Portland
Pioneer Courthouse Pioneer Courthouse Multnomah 56 Portland
Pioneer Place Pioneer Place Multnomah 46 Portland
Pioneer Square Max Station North Pioneer Square Max Station North Multnomah 59 Portland
Pioneer Square Max Station South Pioneer Square Max Station South Multnomah 62 Portland
Polish Library Association Hall Polish Library Association Hall Multnomah 171 Portland
Portland Building Portland Building Multnomah 72 Portland
Portland Central Library Portland Central Library Multnomah 95 Portland
Portland Chamber of Commerce Portland Chamber of Commerce Multnomah 98 Portland
Portland City Hall Portland City Hall Multnomah 72 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 1 Downtown Portland Fire and Rescue Station 1 Downtown Multnomah 26 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 10 Burlingame Portland Fire and Rescue Station 10 Burlingame Multnomah 420 Lake Oswego
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 11 Lents Portland Fire and Rescue Station 11 Lents Multnomah 217 Gladstone
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 12 Sandy Boulevard Portland Fire and Rescue Station 12 Sandy Boulevard Multnomah 138 Mount Tabor
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 14 Alberta Park Portland Fire and Rescue Station 14 Alberta Park Multnomah 207 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 18 Multnomah Village Portland Fire and Rescue Station 18 Multnomah Village Multnomah 420 Lake Oswego
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 19 - Mount Tabor Portland Fire and Rescue Station 19 - Mount Tabor Multnomah 259 Mount Tabor
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 23 Lower Eastside Portland Fire and Rescue Station 23 Lower Eastside Multnomah 43 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 25 Woodstock Portland Fire and Rescue Station 25 Woodstock Multnomah 233 Gladstone
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 26 University Of Portland Portland Fire and Rescue Station 26 University Of Portland Multnomah 144 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 27 Forest Park Portland Fire and Rescue Station 27 Forest Park Multnomah 1119 Linnton
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 28 Rose City Portland Fire and Rescue Station 28 Rose City Multnomah 269 Mount Tabor
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 29 Gilbert Portland Fire and Rescue Station 29 Gilbert Multnomah 279 Gladstone
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 3 Northwest Pearl District Portland Fire and Rescue Station 3 Northwest Pearl District Multnomah 66 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 4 Portland Fire and Rescue Station 4 Multnomah 157 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 5 Hillsdale Portland Fire and Rescue Station 5 Hillsdale Multnomah 558 Lake Oswego
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 6 Northwest Industrial Portland Fire and Rescue Station 6 Northwest Industrial Multnomah 36 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 7 Mill Park Portland Fire and Rescue Station 7 Mill Park Multnomah 315 Mount Tabor
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 8 Kenton Portland Fire and Rescue Station 8 Kenton Multnomah 148 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 9 Hawthorne Portland Fire and Rescue Station 9 Hawthorne Multnomah 161 Mount Tabor
Portland International Max Station Portland International Max Station Multnomah 26 Mount Tabor
Portland Performing Arts Hatfield Hall Portland Performing Arts Hatfield Hall Multnomah 105 Portland
Portland Plaza Portland Plaza Multnomah 98 Portland
Quatama Max Station Quatama Max Station Washington 197 Hillsboro
Rockwood Branch Library Rockwood Branch Library Multnomah 253 Camas
Rose Quarter Center and Max Station Rose Quarter Center and Max Station Multnomah 85 Portland
Ruby Junction Max Station Ruby Junction Max Station Multnomah 262 Camas
Skidmore Fountain Max Station Skidmore Fountain Max Station Multnomah 33 Portland
The Genealogical Forum of Oregon Library The Genealogical Forum of Oregon Library Multnomah 52 Portland
The Ray Atkeson Photo Library The Ray Atkeson Photo Library Multnomah 36 Portland
The Rose Garden Arena The Rose Garden Arena Multnomah 108 Portland
Theosophical Society in Portland Theosophical Society in Portland Multnomah 135 Portland
West Slope Community Library West Slope Community Library Washington 348 Beaverton
Washington Max Station Washington Max Station Washington 180 Hillsboro
Willow Creek Max Station Willow Creek Max Station Washington 200 Linnton
World Trade Center World Trade Center Multnomah 39 Portland
Yamhill District Max Station Yamhill District Max Station Multnomah 36 Portland
YMCA YMCA Multnomah 194 Portland
YWCA YWCA Multnomah 118 Portland
Lakeview Interagency Fire Center Lakeview Interagency Fire Center Lake 4754 Lakeview
Klamath Falls Interagency Fire Center Klamath Falls Interagency Fire Center Klamath 4088 Altamont
United States Coast Guard Lifeboat Station Coos Bay United States Coast Guard Lifeboat Station Coos Bay Coos 3 Charleston
United States Coast Guard Station Umpqua River United States Coast Guard Station Umpqua River Douglas 13 Winchester Bay
United States Coast Guard Motor Lifeboat Station Yaquina Bay United States Coast Guard Motor Lifeboat Station Yaquina Bay Lincoln 95 Newport South
United States Coast Guard Motor Lilfeboat Station Chetco River United States Coast Guard Motor Lilfeboat Station Chetco River Curry 3 Brookings
Lantern Flat Guard Station Lantern Flat Guard Station Lake 6414 Coleman Point
Cal - Ore Life Flight Ground Cal - Ore Life Flight Ground Curry 102 Brookings
Morrow County Emergency Medical Services Irrigon Station Morrow County Emergency Medical Services Irrigon Station Morrow 302 Irrigon
Morrow County Health District Boardman Station Morrow County Health District Boardman Station Morrow 341 Boardman
Oregon Air Life Headquarters Oregon Air Life Headquarters Deschutes 3592 Bend
Metro West Ambulance Metro West Ambulance Lane 453 Eugene East
Med Trans of Oregon Med Trans of Oregon Lane 413 Eugene East
Western Lane Ambulance District Western Lane Ambulance District Lane 49 Florence
South Lincoln Ambulance Service South Lincoln Ambulance Service Lincoln 46 Yachats
South Lincoln Ambulance Service South Lincoln Ambulance Service Lincoln 36 Waldport
Condon Ambulance Service Condon Ambulance Service Gilliam 2874 Condon
Crest II Emergency Medical Services Crest II Emergency Medical Services Douglas 2602 Toketee Falls
Tillamook County General Hospital Pacific City Station Tillamook County General Hospital Pacific City Station Tillamook 16 Nestucca Bay
City of Glendale Ambulance Service City of Glendale Ambulance Service Douglas 1434 Glendale
Metro West Ambulance Service Metro West Ambulance Service Washington 200 Hillsboro
Spray Volunteer Ambulance Association Spray Volunteer Ambulance Association Wheeler 1811 Spray
East Umatilla County Health District East Umatilla County Health District Umatilla 1732 Athena
Port Orford Community Ambulance Port Orford Community Ambulance Curry 30 Sixes
Pacific West Ambulance Pacific West Ambulance Lincoln 72 Devils Lake
Pacific West Ambulance Pacific West Ambulance Lincoln 115 Newport North
Sherman County Ambulance Sherman County Ambulance Sherman 1801 Moro
Halfway Oxbow Ambulance Service Halfway Oxbow Ambulance Service Baker 2664 Halfway
American Medical Response American Medical Response Josephine 948 Grants Pass
Tillamook County General Hospital Garibaldi Station Tillamook County General Hospital Garibaldi Station Tillamook 13 Garibaldi
Town of Lakeview Emergency Medical Services Town of Lakeview Emergency Medical Services Lake 4790 Lakeview
Life Flight Network Life Flight Network Washington 203 Hillsboro
Lake County Search and Rescue Lake County Search and Rescue Lake 4797 Lakeview
Tillamook County General Hospital Manzanita Station Tillamook County General Hospital Manzanita Station Tillamook 69 Nehalem
Air Life of Oregon Air Life of Oregon Union 2710 La Grande
Cape Perpetua Visitor Center Cape Perpetua Visitor Center Lincoln 151 Yachats
West Village Lodge West Village Lodge Deschutes 6371 Broken Top
China Hat Guard Station China Hat Guard Station Deschutes 5082 China Hat
Nordeen Shelter Nordeen Shelter Deschutes 5656 Wanoga Butte
Meissner Shelter Meissner Shelter Deschutes 5328 Wanoga Butte
Mid - Columbia Fire and Rescue Mid - Columbia Fire and Rescue Wasco 157 The Dalles South
West Valley Fire District West Valley Fire District Yamhill 233 Sheridan
Union Rural Fire Protection District Union Rural Fire Protection District Union 2802 Union
Lebanon Fire District Station 31 Lebanon Fire District Station 31 Linn 344 Lebanon
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 15 Ohn Adams Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 15 Ohn Adams Clackamas 174 Oregon City
Ontario Fire and Rescue Ontario Fire and Rescue Malheur 2152 Payette
Gates Rural Fire Protection District Gates Rural Fire Protection District Marion 945 Mill City North
Forest Grove Fire and Rescue Headquarters Forest Grove Fire and Rescue Headquarters Washington 190 Forest Grove
Eugene Fire Station 1 Downtown Station Eugene Fire Station 1 Downtown Station Lane 427 Eugene East
Saint Paul Fire District Headquarters Saint Paul Fire District Headquarters Marion 174 Saint Paul
Philomath Fire and Rescue Station 201 Philomath Fire and Rescue Station 201 Benton 272 Corvallis
Jackson County Fire District 5 Jackson County Fire District 5 Jackson 1598 Medford East
Mount Angel Fire District Mount Angel Fire District Marion 174 Silverton
Turner Fire Department Turner Fire Department Marion 285 Turner
Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 1 Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 1 Lane 62 Florence
Springfield Department of Fire and Life Safety Station 4 Springfield Department of Fire and Life Safety Station 4 Lane 449 Eugene East
Glendale Rural Fire Protection District Glendale Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 1437 Glendale
Corvallis Fire Department Station 4 Corvallis Fire Department Station 4 Benton 230 Corvallis
City of Moro Fire Department City of Moro Fire Department Sherman 1801 Moro
Cove Rural Fire Protection District Cove Rural Fire Protection District Union 2900 Cove
Prospect Fire Department Prospect Fire Department Jackson 2569 Prospect North
Parkdale Rural Fire Protection District Parkdale Rural Fire Protection District Hood River 1719 Parkdale
Junction City Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Junction City Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Lane 322 Junction City
Scio Rural Fire Protection District Station 93 Scio Rural Fire Protection District Station 93 Linn 545 Jordan
Junction City Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Junction City Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Lane 331 Cheshire
Lafayette Fire Department Lafayette Fire Department Yamhill 171 Dayton
Azalea Rural Fire Protection District Azalea Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 1660 Quines Creek
Columbia River Fire and Rescue Rainier Station Columbia River Fire and Rescue Rainier Station Columbia 43 Rainier
North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 1 North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 1 Douglas 295 Drain
Reedsport Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Reedsport Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Douglas 36 Reedsport
Stayton Rural Fire Protection District Stayton Station Stayton Rural Fire Protection District Stayton Station Marion 440 Stayton
North Powder Rural Fire Protection District North Powder Rural Fire Protection District Union 3264 North Powder
Williams Rural Fire Protection District Williams Rural Fire Protection District Josephine 1404 Williams
Pine Valley Rural Fire Protection District Pine Valley Rural Fire Protection District Baker 2651 Halfway
Falls City Fire Department Falls City Fire Department Polk 367 Falls City
Yachats Rural Fire Protection District South Station Yachats Rural Fire Protection District South Station Lincoln 46 Yachats
Amity Fire District Amity Fire District Yamhill 164 Amity
Canyonville - South Umpqua Fire Department Canyonville - South Umpqua Fire Department Douglas 758 Canyonville
Astoria Fire Department Station 1 Astoria Fire Department Station 1 Clatsop 20 Astoria
Newport Fire Department Station 1 Newport Fire Department Station 1 Lincoln 125 Newport North
Rockaway Beach Fire Department Rockaway Beach Fire Department Tillamook 16 Garibaldi
Canby Fire District Station 62 Canby Fire District Station 62 Clackamas 148 Canby
North Sherman County Rural Fire Protection District North Sherman County Rural Fire Protection District Sherman 1250 Wasco
Sheridan Fire District Sheridan Fire District Yamhill 197 Sheridan
Crook County Fire and Rescue Main Station Crook County Fire and Rescue Main Station Crook 2867 Prineville
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 41 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 41 Lincoln 148 Toledo North
McMinnville Fire Department McMinnville Fire Department Yamhill 151 McMinnville
Imbler Rural Fire Protection District Headquarters Imbler Rural Fire Protection District Headquarters Union 2726 Imbler
Phoenix Fire Department Phoenix Fire Department Jackson 1509 Medford East
Coos Bay Fire Department Central Station 1 Coos Bay Fire Department Central Station 1 Coos 16 Coos Bay
Newberg Fire Department Station 20 Newberg Fire Department Station 20 Yamhill 174 Newberg
Baker City Fire Department Baker City Fire Department Baker 3451 Baker City
Aurora Rural Fire Protection District Headquarters Aurora Rural Fire Protection District Headquarters Marion 171 Woodburn
Idanha - Detroit Rural Fire Protection District Substation Idanha - Detroit Rural Fire Protection District Substation Marion 1624 Detroit
Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 81 Headquarters Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 81 Headquarters Tillamook 30 Nestucca Bay
Dayton Fire District Dayton Fire District Yamhill 167 Dayton
Mosier Fire Department Mosier Fire Department Wasco 135 White Salmon
Mount Vernon Fire Department Mount Vernon Fire Department Grant 2867 Mount Vernon
Medford Fire and Rescue Station 2 Medford Fire and Rescue Station 2 Jackson 1404 Medford West
North Bend Fire Station 1 North Bend Fire Station 1 Coos 52 North Bend
Jackson County Fire District 3 White City Station Headquarters Jackson County Fire District 3 White City Station Headquarters Jackson 1312 Eagle Point
Odell Rural Fire Protection District Odell Rural Fire Protection District Hood River 732 Hood River
Siletz Rural Fire Protection District Main Station Siletz Rural Fire Protection District Main Station Lincoln 135 Toledo North
Gearhart Volunteer Fire Department Gearhart Volunteer Fire Department Clatsop 30 Gearhart
Hillsboro Fire and Rescue Station 1 Downtown Main Station Hillsboro Fire and Rescue Station 1 Downtown Main Station Washington 194 Hillsboro
Sublimity Rural Fire Protection District Sublimity Rural Fire Protection District Marion 535 Stayton
Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 4 Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 4 Josephine 1155 Murphy
Pendleton City Fire and Ambulance Station 1 Pendleton City Fire and Ambulance Station 1 Umatilla 1056 Pendleton
North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1400 Lincoln City North North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1400 Lincoln City North Lincoln 138 Lincoln City
Lakeview Fire Department Lakeview Fire Department Lake 4790 Lakeview
Carlton Fire Department Carlton Fire Department Yamhill 203 Carlton
Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District Clatsop 43 Tillamook Head
City of Condon Volunteer Fire Department City of Condon Volunteer Fire Department Gilliam 2851 Condon
Jefferson County Fire District 2 Jefferson County Fire District 2 Jefferson 2651 Culver
Salem Fire Department Station 6 Salem Fire Department Station 6 Marion 194 Salem West
Brookings Fire and Rescue Brookings Fire and Rescue Curry 154 Brookings
Stanfield Fire Department Stanfield Fire Department Umatilla 597 Stanfield
Yamhill Fire Protection District Yamhill Fire Protection District Yamhill 174 Carlton
Springfield Department of Fire and Life Safety Station 5 Springfield Department of Fire and Life Safety Station 5 Lane 443 Eugene East
Douglas County Fire District 2 Station 8 Douglas County Fire District 2 Station 8 Douglas 614 Myrtle Creek
North Gilliam County Rural Fire Protection District North Gilliam County Rural Fire Protection District Gilliam 338 Arlington
Wolf Creek Rural Fire Protection District Wolf Creek Rural Fire Protection District Josephine 1280 Glendale
Hubbard Rural Fire Protection District Hubbard Rural Fire Protection District Marion 184 Woodburn
South Lane County Fire and Rescue Station 21 South Lane County Fire and Rescue Station 21 Lane 650 Cottage Grove
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 1 Town Center Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 1 Town Center Clackamas 177 Gladstone
Nyssa Fire Department Nyssa Fire Department Malheur 2178 Nyssa
Molalla Rural Fire Protection District 73 Station 85 Molalla Rural Fire Protection District 73 Station 85 Clackamas 371 Molalla
Columbia River Fire and Rescue Saint Helens Station Columbia River Fire and Rescue Saint Helens Station Columbia 115 Saint Helens
Scappoose Rural Fire Protection District Scappoose Rural Fire Protection District Columbia 52 Chapman
Hermiston Fire and Emergency Services Station 1 Headquarters Hermiston Fire and Emergency Services Station 1 Headquarters Umatilla 456 Hermiston
Sandy Rural Fire Protection District 72 Main Station Sandy Rural Fire Protection District 72 Main Station Clackamas 971 Sandy
Dee Rural Fire Protection District Dee Rural Fire Protection District Hood River 1260 Dee
Unity Volunteer Fire Department Unity Volunteer Fire Department Baker 4029 Unity
Dundee Fire Department Dundee Fire Department Yamhill 207 Dundee
Port Orford Volunteer Fire Department Port Orford Volunteer Fire Department Curry 33 Sixes
Salem Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Salem Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Marion 157 Salem West
Aumsville Rural Fire Protection District Aumsville Rural Fire Protection District Marion 367 Stayton
Nehalem City Hall and Fire Department Nehalem City Hall and Fire Department Tillamook 13 Nehalem
Brownsville Rural Fire District 61 Brownsville Rural Fire District 61 Linn 354 Brownsville
Keizer Fire District Keizer Fire District Marion 135 Salem West
Hoodland Fire District 74 Main Station Hoodland Fire District 74 Main Station Clackamas 1421 Rhododendron
John Day Fire Department John Day Fire Department Grant 3100 John Day
Oakland Rural Fire Protection District Oakland Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 459 Sutherlin
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 34 Tualatin Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 34 Tualatin Washington 141 Beaverton
Clatskanie Rural Fire Main Station Clatskanie Rural Fire Main Station Columbia 20 Clatskanie
Canyon City Volunteer Fire Department Canyon City Volunteer Fire Department Grant 3199 John Day
South Lane County Fire and Rescue Station 23 South Lane County Fire and Rescue Station 23 Lane 551 Creswell
Harrisburg Fire and Rescue Station 41 Harrisburg Fire and Rescue Station 41 Linn 312 Harrisburg
Tri - City Rural Fire Department Tri - City Rural Fire Department Douglas 666 Canyonville
Hines Fire Department Hines Fire Department Harney 4160 Burns
Lyons Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Lyons Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Linn 669 Lyons
Butte Falls Volunteer Fire Department Butte Falls Volunteer Fire Department Jackson 2533 Butte Falls
Hood River Fire and Emergency Medical Services Hood River Fire and Emergency Medical Services Hood River 479 Hood River
Seaside Fire and Rescue Seaside Fire and Rescue Clatsop 20 Tillamook Head
Bay City Fire Department Bay City Fire Department Tillamook 23 Garibaldi
Colton Rural Fire Protection District 70 Main Station Colton Rural Fire Protection District 70 Main Station Clackamas 673 Colton
City of Bend Fire Department Station 305 North Fire Station City of Bend Fire Department Station 305 North Fire Station Deschutes 3520 Bend
Kingsley Field Fire Department Kingsley Field Fire Department Klamath 4088 Altamont
Fossil Volunteer Fire Department Fossil Volunteer Fire Department Wheeler 2713 Fossil North
Peoria Station 53 Peoria Station 53 Linn 262 Peoria
Lostine Volunteer Fire Department Lostine Volunteer Fire Department Wallowa 3373 Lostine
Keno Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Keno Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Klamath 4134 Klamath Falls
Milton - Freewater Rural Fire District North Station Milton - Freewater Rural Fire District North Station Umatilla 899 Milton-Freewater
Jackson County Fire District 4 Trail Station Jackson County Fire District 4 Trail Station Jackson 1532 McLeod
Hermiston Fire and Emergency Services Station 2 Hermiston Fire and Emergency Services Station 2 Umatilla 472 Stanfield
Aumsville Rural Fire Protection District Substation 670 Aumsville Rural Fire Protection District Substation 670 Marion 420 Stayton
La Pine Fire Department Station 102 La Pine Fire Department Station 102 Deschutes 4176 Anns Butte
Mist - Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District Fishhawk Lake Station Mist - Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District Fishhawk Lake Station Clatsop 558 Marshland
Harbor Rural Fire Protection District Harbor Rural Fire Protection District Curry 135 Brookings
Days Creek Fire Department Days Creek Fire Department Douglas 843 Days Creek
Cornelius Fire Department Station 8 Cornelius Fire Department Station 8 Washington 184 Forest Grove
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Training Center Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Training Center Washington 164 Sherwood
Monitor Rural Fire Protection District Station 58 Monitor Rural Fire Protection District Station 58 Marion 177 Scotts Mills
Milo Rural Fire Protection District Milo Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 928 Milo
Lakeside Rural Fire Protection District Lakeside Rural Fire Protection District Coos 26 Lakeside
Prairie City Fire Department Prairie City Fire Department Grant 3533 Prairie City
Roseburg Fire Department Station 1 Roseburg Fire Department Station 1 Douglas 492 Roseburg East
Corvallis Fire Department Station 1 Corvallis Fire Department Station 1 Benton 230 Corvallis
Aurora Rural Fire Protection District Donald Aurora Rural Fire Protection District Donald Marion 197 Woodburn
Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District Station 21 Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District Station 21 Linn 541 Sweet Home
Springfield Department of Fire and Life Safety Station 3 Springfield Department of Fire and Life Safety Station 3 Lane 476 Springfield
Jackson County Fire District 3 Eagle Point Station Jackson County Fire District 3 Eagle Point Station Jackson 1306 Eagle Point
Saint Paul Fire District Substation Saint Paul Fire District Substation Marion 174 Saint Paul
City of Bend Fire Department Station 301 West Fire Station City of Bend Fire Department Station 301 West Fire Station Deschutes 3648 Bend
Tygh Valley Fire Department Tygh Valley Fire Department Wasco 1115 Tygh Valley
Powers Volunteer Fire and Ambulance Powers Volunteer Fire and Ambulance Coos 295 Powers
Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District 7 Station 7200 Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District 7 Station 7200 Lincoln 13 Waldport
Albany Fire Department Station 1 Albany Fire Department Station 1 Linn 217 Albany
Monroe Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Monroe Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Benton 302 Monroe
Warrenton Fire Department Warrenton Fire Department Clatsop 10 Warrenton
Boring Fire Protection District 59 Station 140 Boring Fire Protection District 59 Station 140 Clackamas 538 Sandy
Umatilla Tribal Fire Department Umatilla Tribal Fire Department Umatilla 1234 Mission
Coquille Fire and Rescue Coquille Fire and Rescue Coos 43 Coquille
Jackson County Fire District 4 Shady Cove Station Jackson County Fire District 4 Shady Cove Station Jackson 1398 Shady Cove
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 61 Butner Road Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 61 Butner Road Washington 200 Linnton
Burns Fire Department Burns Fire Department Harney 4150 Burns
Gladstone Fire Department Gladstone Fire Department Clackamas 66 Gladstone
Dallas Fire Department Dallas Fire Department Polk 322 Dallas
West Valley Fire District Substation West Valley Fire District Substation Polk 338 Grand Ronde
Lake Oswego Fire Department Station 214 Lake Oswego Fire Department Station 214 Clackamas 164 Lake Oswego
Grants Pass Fire and Rescue Operations Division Station 1 Headquarters Grants Pass Fire and Rescue Operations Division Station 1 Headquarters Josephine 1066 Grants Pass
Vale Fire and Ambulance Vale Fire and Ambulance Malheur 2257 Vale West
Rogue River Rural Fire Protection District Rogue River Rural Fire Protection District Jackson 1033 Rogue River
City of Heppner Fire Department City of Heppner Fire Department Morrow 1959 Heppner
Vernonia Rural Fire Protection District Vernonia Rural Fire Protection District Columbia 666 Vernonia
Riddle Volunteer Fire Department Riddle Volunteer Fire Department Douglas 705 Canyonville
Halsey - Shedd Rural Fire Protection District Station 51 Halsey - Shedd Rural Fire Protection District Station 51 Linn 285 Halsey
Stayton Rural Fire Protection District Marion Station Stayton Rural Fire Protection District Marion Station Marion 308 Turner
Evans Valley Fire District 6 Evans Valley Fire District 6 Jackson 1129 Wimer
Banks Fire Protection District 13 Headquarters Banks Fire Protection District 13 Headquarters Washington 217 Forest Grove
Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District Bayshore Station Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District Bayshore Station Lincoln 128 Waldport
Silverton Fire District Headquarters Silverton Fire District Headquarters Marion 230 Silverton
Illinois Valley Fire District Station 1 Illinois Valley Fire District Station 1 Josephine 1388 Cave Junction
Gold Beach Volunteer Fire Department Gold Beach Volunteer Fire Department Curry 43 Gold Beach
Coos Bay Fire Department Empire Station Coos Bay Fire Department Empire Station Coos 59 Empire
Tillamook Fire District Station 71 Tillamook Fire District Station 71 Tillamook 30 Tillamook
Mill City Fire Department Mill City Fire Department Linn 837 Mill City North
Oakridge Fire Department Oakridge Fire Department Lane 1119 Oakridge
Boardman Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Boardman Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Morrow 338 Boardman
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11 - 1 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11 - 1 Lane 423 Veneta
Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 3 Headquarters Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 3 Headquarters Jackson 1539 Ruch
North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1600 Taft North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1600 Taft Lincoln 59 Lincoln City
Dufur Volunteer Fire Department Dufur Volunteer Fire Department Wasco 1342 Dufur West
Scio Rural Fire Protection District Station 91 Scio Rural Fire Protection District Station 91 Linn 318 Scio
Rufus Volunteer Fire Department and Ambulance Service Rufus Volunteer Fire Department and Ambulance Service Sherman 246 Rufus
Newport Fire Department Station 10 Newport Fire Department Station 10 Lincoln 115 Newport South
Jackson County Fire District 3 Agate Lake Station Jackson County Fire District 3 Agate Lake Station Jackson 1483 Eagle Point
Fairview Rural Fire Protection District Fairview Rural Fire Protection District Coos 125 McKinley
Cascade Locks Fire and Emergency Medical Services Cascade Locks Fire and Emergency Medical Services Hood River 135 Bonneville Dam
Manzanita Department of Public Safety Manzanita Department of Public Safety Tillamook 69 Nehalem
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 2 Parkrose Portland Airport Portland Fire and Rescue Station 2 Parkrose Portland Airport Multnomah 36 Mount Tabor
Gaston Rural Fire Protection District Gaston Rural Fire Protection District Washington 180 Gaston
Jacksonville Fire Department Jacksonville Fire Department Jackson 1565 Medford West
North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 3 North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 3 Douglas 476 Yoncalla
Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District Bonanza Rural Fire Protection District Klamath 4117 Bonanza
Sutherlin Fire Department Sutherlin Fire Department Douglas 512 Sutherlin
Chemeketa - Brooks Regional Training Center Chemeketa - Brooks Regional Training Center Marion 187 Gervais
Medford Fire Department Station 6 Medford Fire Department Station 6 Jackson 1585 Medford East
Netarts - Oceanside Rural Fire Protection District Station 62 Netarts - Oceanside Rural Fire Protection District Station 62 Tillamook 46 Netarts
United States Forest Service Tiller Ranger District United States Forest Service Tiller Ranger District Douglas 1056 Tiller
Fremont Winema National Forest Fire Center Fremont Winema National Forest Fire Center Lake 4754 Lakeview
Umatilla Chemical Depot Fire Department Umatilla Chemical Depot Fire Department Umatilla 581 Ordnance
Oregon Air National Guard Base Fire and Rescue Portland Oregon Air National Guard Base Fire and Rescue Portland Multnomah 20 Mount Tabor
Corvallis Fire Department Station 5 (historical) Corvallis Fire Department Station 5 (historical) Benton 364 Corvallis
Pine Hollow Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Pine Hollow Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Wasco 1870 Wamic
Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District Upper Chetco Rural Fire Protection District Curry 331 Mount Emily
Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 5 Canary Station Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 5 Canary Station Lane 59 Florence
South Lane County Fire and Rescue Station 22 South Lane County Fire and Rescue Station 22 Lane 604 Cottage Grove
Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 2 Old Town Station Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 2 Old Town Station Lane 20 Florence
Hauser Rural Fire Protection District Hauser Rural Fire Protection District Coos 85 Lakeside
Adrian Fire Department Adrian Fire Department Malheur 2224 Adrian
United States Forest Service Ashland Ranger District United States Forest Service Ashland Ranger District Jackson 2014 Ashland
South Lane County Fire and Rescue Station 24 South Lane County Fire and Rescue Station 24 Lane 659 Fox Hollow
United States Forest Service Hebo Ranger District United States Forest Service Hebo Ranger District Tillamook 79 Hebo
United States Forest Service Hood River Ranger District United States Forest Service Hood River Ranger District Hood River 1542 Parkdale
McKenzie Fire and Rescue Station 2 - Camp Creek Station McKenzie Fire and Rescue Station 2 - Camp Creek Station Lane 541 Walterville
Keno Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Keno Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Klamath 4108 Worden
Douglas Forest Protective Association North Unit Douglas Forest Protective Association North Unit Douglas 295 Drain
Medford Fire Department Station 5 Medford Fire Department Station 5 Jackson 1378 Medford East
Jackson County Fire District 3 Gold Hill Station Jackson County Fire District 3 Gold Hill Station Jackson 1083 Gold Hill
Jackson County Fire District 3 Dodge Bridge Station Jackson County Fire District 3 Dodge Bridge Station Jackson 1348 Shady Cove
Irrigon Rural Fire Protection District Irrigon Rural Fire Protection District Morrow 302 Irrigon
Boardman Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Boardman Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Morrow 686 Ella
Illinois Valley Fire District Station 5 Illinois Valley Fire District Station 5 Josephine 1434 Selma
Illinois Valley Fire District Station 3 Illinois Valley Fire District Station 3 Josephine 1421 O'Brien
Illinois Valley Fire District Old Station 3 Illinois Valley Fire District Old Station 3 Josephine 1417 O'Brien
Illinois Valley Fire District Station 2 Illinois Valley Fire District Station 2 Josephine 1316 Selma
Keating Rural Fire Protection District Keating Rural Fire Protection District Baker 2759 Keating
Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 75 Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 75 Multnomah 295 Camas
Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 74 Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 74 Multnomah 207 Camas
Philomath Fire and Rescue Station 202 Philomath Fire and Rescue Station 202 Benton 492 Wren
Thomas Creek Rural Fire Department Thomas Creek Rural Fire Department Lake 4767 Lakeview Airport
Southwest Polk County Rural Fire Protection District Station 110 Southwest Polk County Rural Fire Protection District Station 110 Polk 322 Dallas
United States Forest Service Prospect Ranger District United States Forest Service Prospect Ranger District Jackson 2654 Prospect North
United States Forest Service Redmond Hotshots United States Forest Service Redmond Hotshots Deschutes 3074 Redmond
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 24 - Swan Island Portland Fire and Rescue Station 24 - Swan Island Multnomah 194 Portland
Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement Wild Rivers Ranger District Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement Wild Rivers Ranger District Josephine 971 Grants Pass
Eugene Fire Station 6 Sheldon Station Eugene Fire Station 6 Sheldon Station Lane 427 Eugene East
McKenzie Fire and Rescue Station 3 - Camp Creek Station McKenzie Fire and Rescue Station 3 - Camp Creek Station Lane 682 Leaburg
Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District Station 22 Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District Station 22 Linn 630 Sweet Home
Central Oregon Helitak Prineville Helibase Central Oregon Helitak Prineville Helibase Crook 3251 Houston Lake
City of Bend Fire Department Station 302 Tumalo Fire Station City of Bend Fire Department Station 302 Tumalo Fire Station Deschutes 3186 Tumalo
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 23 Robinhood Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 23 Robinhood Clackamas 151 Lake Oswego
Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 2 Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 2 Jackson 1617 Ruch
Willamette National Forest Detroit Ranger District Willamette National Forest Detroit Ranger District Marion 1614 Detroit
Myrtle Point Fire Department Station 1 Myrtle Point Fire Department Station 1 Coos 89 Myrtle Point
Eugene Fire Station 9 - Valley River Station Eugene Fire Station 9 - Valley River Station Lane 404 Eugene East
Eugene Fire Station 11Santa Clara Station Eugene Fire Station 11Santa Clara Station Lane 394 Eugene West
Merrill Rural Fire Protection District Merrill Rural Fire Protection District Klamath 4071 Merrill
Keno Rural Fire Protection District Station 1Headquarters Keno Rural Fire Protection District Station 1Headquarters Klamath 4098 Keno
Huntington Volunteer Fire Department Huntington Volunteer Fire Department Baker 2123 Huntington
Eagle Valley Rural Fire Protection District Eagle Valley Rural Fire Protection District Baker 2211 Richland
Powder River - Mosquito Flat North Rural Fire Protection District Powder River - Mosquito Flat North Rural Fire Protection District Baker 4334 Sumpter
Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 1 Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 1 Jackson 1270 Applegate
Eugene Fire Station 7 Bethel Station Eugene Fire Station 7 Bethel Station Lane 387 Eugene West
Tangent Rural Fire Department Tangent Rural Fire Department Linn 249 Tangent
Elkton Rural Fire Protection District Elkton Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 167 Elkton
Tiller Rural Fire Protection District Headquarters Tiller Rural Fire Protection District Headquarters Douglas 1040 Tiller
Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 5 Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 5 Jackson 2185 Medford West
Eugene Fire Station 8 Danebo Station Eugene Fire Station 8 Danebo Station Lane 394 Eugene West
Scio Rural Fire Protection District Station 92 Scio Rural Fire Protection District Station 92 Linn 279 Crabtree
Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District Station 24 Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District Station 24 Linn 912 Cascadia
Corvallis Fire Department Station 6 Corvallis Fire Department Station 6 Benton 279 Airlie South
City of Bend Fire Department Station 304 East Fire Station City of Bend Fire Department Station 304 East Fire Station Deschutes 3573 Bend Airport
Sumner Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Sumner Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Coos 46 Coos Bay
North Bay Rural Fire Protection District North Bay Rural Fire Protection District Coos 95 North Bend
Albany Fire Department Station 4 Albany Fire Department Station 4 Benton 302 Lewisburg
Marion County Fire District 1 Station 6 Wheatland Marion County Fire District 1 Station 6 Wheatland Marion 187 Mission Bottom
Marion County Fire District 1 Station 3 Pratum Marion County Fire District 1 Station 3 Pratum Marion 230 Salem East
Marion County Fire District 1 Station 2 Middle Grove Marion County Fire District 1 Station 2 Middle Grove Marion 194 Salem East
Marion County Fire District 1 Station 7 Labish Center Marion County Fire District 1 Station 7 Labish Center Marion 177 Gervais
Pilot Rock Rural Fire Protection District 7 Pilot Rock Rural Fire Protection District 7 Umatilla 1670 Pilot Rock
Hoskins - Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District Hoskins - Kings Valley Rural Fire Protection District Benton 443 Kings Valley
Bandon Rural Fire Protection District Kehl Station Bandon Rural Fire Protection District Kehl Station Coos 105 Bandon
Woodburn Rural Fire Protection District Station 24 Waconda Woodburn Rural Fire Protection District Station 24 Waconda Marion 184 Gervais
Sunriver Fire Department Sunriver Fire Department Deschutes 4186 Benham Falls
Reedsport Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Reedsport Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Douglas 52 Winchester Bay
Woodburn Rural Fire Protection District Station 25 Broadacres Woodburn Rural Fire Protection District Station 25 Broadacres Marion 180 Woodburn
Woodburn Rural Fire Protection District Station 21 Headquarters Woodburn Rural Fire Protection District Station 21 Headquarters Marion 187 Woodburn
Pendleton City Fire and Ambulance Station 2 Pendleton City Fire and Ambulance Station 2 Umatilla 1188 Pendleton
Woodburn Rural Fire Protection District Station 22 James Street Woodburn Rural Fire Protection District Station 22 James Street Marion 187 Woodburn
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 9 Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 9 Clackamas 328 Oregon City
Douglas County Fire District 2 Melrose Station Douglas County Fire District 2 Melrose Station Douglas 440 Roseburg West
Springfield Department of Fire and Life Safety Station 14 Springfield Department of Fire and Life Safety Station 14 Lane 495 Springfield
Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 83 Beaver Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 83 Beaver Tillamook 98 Beaver
United States Forest Service Sisters Ranger District United States Forest Service Sisters Ranger District Deschutes 3195 Sisters
Camas Valley Fire Department Station 2 Camas Valley Fire Department Station 2 Douglas 1119 Camas Valley
Southwest Polk County Rural Fire Protection District Station 130 Southwest Polk County Rural Fire Protection District Station 130 Polk 210 Rickreall
Polk County Fire District 1 Station 70 Pedee Polk County Fire District 1 Station 70 Pedee Polk 266 Falls City
Polk County Fire District 1 Station 40 Buena Vista Polk County Fire District 1 Station 40 Buena Vista Polk 253 Monmouth
Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 72 Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 72 Multnomah 361 Camas
Sheridan Fire District Substation Ballston Sheridan Fire District Substation Ballston Polk 187 Ballston
Polk County Fire District 1 Station 80 Polk County Fire District 1 Station 80 Polk 256 Airlie North
Mosier Rural Fire District Station 2 Mosier Rural Fire District Station 2 Wasco 1152 Lyle
Sublimity Fire District Station 52 Substation Sublimity Fire District Station 52 Substation Marion 925 Drake Crossing
Columbia River Fire and Rescue Fairgrounds Station Columbia River Fire and Rescue Fairgrounds Station Columbia 279 Saint Helens
Monitor Rural Fire Protection District Yoder Station Monitor Rural Fire Protection District Yoder Station Clackamas 223 Yoder
Pendleton City Fire and Ambulance Station 3 Airport Pendleton City Fire and Ambulance Station 3 Airport Umatilla 1489 Pendleton
Chiloquin Agency Lake Fire District Station 2 Chiloquin Agency Lake Fire District Station 2 Klamath 4170 Agency Lake
Jefferson Rural Fire Protection District Millersburg Jefferson Rural Fire Protection District Millersburg Linn 243 Albany
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 56 Elligsen Road Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 56 Elligsen Road Washington 279 Sherwood
Lexington Volunteer Fire Department Lexington Volunteer Fire Department Morrow 1444 Lexington
Mist - Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District Peterson Station Mist - Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District Peterson Station Columbia 571 Pittsburg
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 18 - 2 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 18 - 2 Lane 833 High Point
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11 - 4 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11 - 4 Lane 505 Noti
Olney - Walluski Volunteer Fire and Rescue District Olney - Walluski Volunteer Fire and Rescue District Clatsop 56 Astoria
United States Forest Service - Diamond Lake Ranger District United States Forest Service - Diamond Lake Ranger District Douglas 2615 Toketee Falls
Sutherlin Fire Department Calapooia Station Sutherlin Fire Department Calapooia Station Douglas 420 Sutherlin
Mist - Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District Mist - Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District Columbia 535 Marshland
Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District Station 2400 - Otter Rock Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District Station 2400 - Otter Rock Lincoln 135 Newport North
Goshen Rural Fire Protection District Goshen Rural Fire Protection District Lane 495 Creswell
Douglas County Fire District 2 Headquarters Douglas County Fire District 2 Headquarters Douglas 469 Roseburg East
Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 71 Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 71 Multnomah 308 Camas
Baker Rural Fire Protection District Pocahontas Road Baker Rural Fire Protection District Pocahontas Road Baker 3389 Wingville
Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 6 Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 6 Josephine 886 Wilderville
Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 4 Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 4 Josephine 942 Wilderville
Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 1 Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 1 Josephine 1007 Grants Pass
Haines Fire Protection District Muddy Creek Road Haines Fire Protection District Muddy Creek Road Baker 3530 Rock Creek
Marion County Fire District 1 Station 5 Brooks Marion County Fire District 1 Station 5 Brooks Marion 187 Gervais
Marion County Fire District 1 Station 8 Chemeketa Marion County Fire District 1 Station 8 Chemeketa Marion 184 Salem East
Elgin Rural Fire Protection District Elgin Rural Fire Protection District Union 2674 Elgin
Union City Fire Department Union City Fire Department Union 2802 Union
Scappoose Rural Fire Protection District Holbrook Scappoose Rural Fire Protection District Holbrook Multnomah 177 Dixie Mountain
Scappoose Rural Fire Protection District Chapman Scappoose Rural Fire Protection District Chapman Columbia 646 Chapman
Scappoose Rural Fire Protection District Marina Scappoose Rural Fire Protection District Marina Columbia 10 Sauvie Island
Bandon Rural Fire Protection District Randolph Station Bandon Rural Fire Protection District Randolph Station Coos 217 Riverton
Clatskanie Rural Fire Quincy Station Clatskanie Rural Fire Quincy Station Columbia 49 Oak Point
Columbia River Fire and Rescue Fernhill Station Columbia River Fire and Rescue Fernhill Station Columbia 869 Rainier
Columbia River Fire and Rescue - Deer Island Station Columbia River Fire and Rescue - Deer Island Station Columbia 371 Deer Island
Lowell Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 1 Lowell Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 1 Lane 755 Lowell
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 358 Rosemont (historical) Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 358 Rosemont (historical) Clackamas 663 Lake Oswego
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 52 Wilsonville Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 52 Wilsonville Clackamas 151 Sherwood
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 59 Willamette Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 59 Willamette Clackamas 203 Canby
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 58 West Linn Bolton Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 58 West Linn Bolton Clackamas 197 Oregon City
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 57 Mountain Road Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 57 Mountain Road Clackamas 538 Canby
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 66 Brockman Road Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 66 Brockman Road Washington 279 Beaverton
Crook County Fire and Rescue - Juniper Canyon Crook County Fire and Rescue - Juniper Canyon Crook 3878 Stearns Butte
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 33 Sherwood Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 33 Sherwood Washington 203 Sherwood
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 363 Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 363 Multnomah 643 Linnton
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 60 Cornell Road Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 60 Cornell Road Washington 696 Linnton
Mitchell Volunteer Fire Department Mitchell Volunteer Fire Department Wheeler 2894 Mitchell
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 16 Sylvan Portland Fire and Rescue Station 16 Sylvan Multnomah 814 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 13 Lloyd Center Portland Fire and Rescue Station 13 Lloyd Center Multnomah 144 Portland
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 68 Oak Hills Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 68 Oak Hills Washington 269 Linnton
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 31 Rockwood Portland Fire and Rescue Station 31 Rockwood Multnomah 256 Camas
North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1300 Otis North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1300 Otis Lincoln 30 Neskowin
Hillsboro Fire and Rescue Station 2 Brookwood Hillsboro Fire and Rescue Station 2 Brookwood Washington 184 Hillsboro
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 30 Gateway Portland Fire and Rescue Station 30 Gateway Multnomah 272 Mount Tabor
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 15 Southwest Hills Portland Fire and Rescue Station 15 Southwest Hills Multnomah 610 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 22 Saint Johns Portland Fire and Rescue Station 22 Saint Johns Multnomah 138 Linnton
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 17 - Hayden Island Portland Fire and Rescue Station 17 - Hayden Island Multnomah 36 Portland
Portland Fire and Rescue Station 20 Sellwood - Moreland Portland Fire and Rescue Station 20 Sellwood - Moreland Multnomah 59 Lake Oswego
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 67 Farmington Road Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 67 Farmington Road Washington 197 Beaverton
Winston Dillard Rural Fire Protection District Winston Dillard Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 538 Winston
Salem Fire Department Station 3 Salem Fire Department Station 3 Marion 200 Salem East
Albany Fire Department Station 2 Albany Fire Department Station 2 Linn 233 Tangent
Charleston Rural Fire Protection District Crown Point Station Charleston Rural Fire Protection District Crown Point Station Coos 148 Charleston
Joseph Fire Department Joseph Fire Department Wallowa 4167 Joseph
Multnomah County Rural Fire Protection District 14 Station 61 Springdale Multnomah County Rural Fire Protection District 14 Station 61 Springdale Multnomah 262 Washougal
Hillsboro Fire and Rescue Station 5 Jones Farm Hillsboro Fire and Rescue Station 5 Jones Farm Washington 194 Hillsboro
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 18 - 3 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 18 - 3 Lane 476 Fox Hollow
Ione Rural Fire Protection District Ione Rural Fire Protection District Morrow 1086 Ione North
Hillsboro Fire and Rescue Station 3 Hillsboro Fire and Rescue Station 3 Washington 210 Hillsboro
Multnomah County Rural Fire Protection District 14 Station 62 Corbett Multnomah County Rural Fire Protection District 14 Station 62 Corbett Multnomah 676 Washougal
Yachats Rural Fire Protection District North Station Yachats Rural Fire Protection District North Station Lincoln 36 Waldport
Sauvie Island Fire District Sauvie Island Fire District Multnomah 52 Sauvie Island
Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 76 Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 76 Multnomah 571 Sandy
Coquille Fire Department Station 2 Coquille Fire Department Station 2 Coos 39 Myrtle Point
Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 73 Gresham Fire and Emergency Services Station 73 Multnomah 449 Damascus
Bend Fire Department Station 303 South Fire Station Bend Fire Department Station 303 South Fire Station Deschutes 3770 Bend
Eugene Fire Station 2 Whiteaker Station Eugene Fire Station 2 Whiteaker Station Lane 413 Eugene East
Salem Fire Department Station 2 Salem Fire Department Station 2 Marion 164 Salem West
Juniper Flat Rural Fire Protection District Juniper Flat Rural Fire Protection District Wasco 2064 Wamic
Parkdale Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Parkdale Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Hood River 1535 Parkdale
Albany Fire Department Station 3 Albany Fire Department Station 3 Linn 243 Tangent
Idanha - Detroit Rural Fire Protection District Idanha - Detroit Rural Fire Protection District Marion 1719 Idanha
Drakes Crossing Rural Fire Protection District Drakes Crossing Rural Fire Protection District Marion 1634 Drake Crossing
Wallowa Fire Department Station 2 Wallowa Fire Department Station 2 Wallowa 4482 Joseph
Banks Fire Protection District 13 Buxton Station Banks Fire Protection District 13 Buxton Station Washington 318 Buxton
Newberg Fire Department Station 21 Newberg Fire Department Station 21 Yamhill 226 Newberg
Sixes Rural Fire Protection Sixes Rural Fire Protection Curry 118 Sixes
Marion County Fire District 1 Station 4 Macleay Marion County Fire District 1 Station 4 Macleay Marion 417 Salem East
Echo Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Echo Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Umatilla 640 Echo
Jefferson County Rural Fire Protection District 1 Jefferson County Rural Fire Protection District 1 Jefferson 2306 Culver
Port of Portland Airport Fire Department Port of Portland Airport Fire Department Multnomah 23 Mount Tabor
Salem Fire Department Station 8 Salem Fire Department Station 8 Marion 184 Salem East
Monroe Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Monroe Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Benton 302 Monroe
Monroe Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Monroe Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Benton 318 Monroe
Alsea Rural Fire Protection District Alsea Rural Fire Protection District Benton 295 Alsea
Corvallis Fire Department Station 3 Corvallis Fire Department Station 3 Benton 233 Corvallis
Corvallis Fire Department Station 2 Corvallis Fire Department Station 2 Benton 243 Corvallis
Adair Rural Fire Protection District Station 1401 Adair Rural Fire Protection District Station 1401 Benton 325 Lewisburg
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 13 Clarkes Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 13 Clarkes Clackamas 889 Colton
Lake Oswego Fire Department Station 212 Lake Oswego Fire Department Station 212 Clackamas 322 Lake Oswego
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 4 Lake Road Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 4 Lake Road Clackamas 92 Gladstone
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 8 Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 8 Clackamas 138 Gladstone
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 6 Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 6 Clackamas 518 Gladstone
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 10 Beavercreek Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 10 Beavercreek Clackamas 643 Oregon City
Molalla Rural Fire Protection District 73 Mulino Station Molalla Rural Fire Protection District 73 Mulino Station Clackamas 272 Molalla
Molalla Rural Fire Protection District 73 Main Station Molalla Rural Fire Protection District 73 Main Station Clackamas 1207 Wilhoit
Estacada Rural Fire District 69 Station 110 Estacada Rural Fire District 69 Station 110 Clackamas 472 Estacada
Salem Fire Department Station 9 Salem Fire Department Station 9 Marion 371 Salem West
Lake Oswego Fire Department Station 210 Lake Oswego Fire Department Station 210 Clackamas 354 Lake Oswego
Lake Oswego Fire Department Station 211 Lake Oswego Fire Department Station 211 Clackamas 148 Lake Oswego
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 12 Logan Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 12 Logan Clackamas 482 Redland
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 11 Redland Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 11 Redland Clackamas 338 Redland
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 2 Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 2 Clackamas 108 Lake Oswego
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 3 Oak Lodge Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 3 Oak Lodge Clackamas 203 Lake Oswego
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 14 Highland Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 14 Highland Clackamas 1168 Colton
Hoodland Fire District 74 Government Loop Station Hoodland Fire District 74 Government Loop Station Clackamas 3802 Government Camp
Hoodland Fire District 74 Brightwood Station Hoodland Fire District 74 Brightwood Station Clackamas 1070 Brightwood
Salem Fire Department Station 4 Salem Fire Department Station 4 Marion 354 Salem West
Charleston Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Charleston Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Coos 33 Charleston
Banks Fire Protection District 13 Timber Station Banks Fire Protection District 13 Timber Station Washington 955 Timber
Washington County Rural Fire Protection District 2 Station 17 Washington County Rural Fire Protection District 2 Station 17 Washington 197 Forest Grove
Silverton Fire District Station 3 Abiqua Silverton Fire District Station 3 Abiqua Marion 430 Scotts Mills
Washington County Rural Fire Protection District 2 Station 19 Washington County Rural Fire Protection District 2 Station 19 Washington 197 Scholls
Myrtle Point Fire Department Station 2 Myrtle Point Fire Department Station 2 Coos 72 Myrtle Point
Myrtle Point Fire Department Station 3 Myrtle Point Fire Department Station 3 Coos 79 Bridge
Coquille Fire Department Station 4 Coquille Fire Department Station 4 Coos 135 Myrtle Point
Millington Rural Fire Protection District 5 Station 1 Millington Rural Fire Protection District 5 Station 1 Coos 23 Coos Bay
Bridge Rural Fire Bridge Rural Fire Coos 138 Bridge
Charleston Rural Fire Protection District Charleston Station Charleston Rural Fire Protection District Charleston Station Coos 13 Charleston
Dora - Sitkum Rural Fire Protection District Dora - Sitkum Rural Fire Protection District Coos 144 Dora
North Bend Fire Department Station 2 North Bend Fire Department Station 2 Coos 23 North Bend
North Bend Fire Station 3 North Bend Fire Station 3 Coos 89 North Bend
Millington Rural Fire Protection District 5 Station 2 Millington Rural Fire Protection District 5 Station 2 Coos 226 Coos Bay
Scio Rural Fire Protection District Station 90 Scio Rural Fire Protection District Station 90 Linn 318 Scio
Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection District Cape Ferrelo Rural Fire Protection District Curry 906 Carpenterville
Ophir Rural Fire Department Ophir Rural Fire Department Curry 95 Ophir
Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District Pistol River Rural Fire Protection District Curry 26 Cape Sebastian
Langlois Rural Fire Protection District Langlois Rural Fire Protection District Curry 98 Langlois
Winchuck Rural Fire Protection District Winchuck Rural Fire Protection District Curry 118 Mount Emily
Cedar Valley Fire Department Cedar Valley Fire Department Curry 308 Signal Buttes
Black Butte Ranch Rural Fire Protection District Black Butte Ranch Rural Fire Protection District Deschutes 3363 Black Crater
Multnomah County Rural Fire Protection District 14 Station 63 Aims Multnomah County Rural Fire Protection District 14 Station 63 Aims Multnomah 974 Bull Run
Bandon Rural Fire Protection District Main Station Bandon Rural Fire Protection District Main Station Coos 79 Bandon
Myrtle Creek Fire Department Myrtle Creek Fire Department Douglas 614 Myrtle Creek
North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1200 Rose Lodge North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1200 Rose Lodge Lincoln 180 Neskowin
Lane Rural Fire and Rescue Station 51 Lane Rural Fire and Rescue Station 51 Lane 377 Eugene West
North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1500 Delake North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1500 Delake Lincoln 62 Lincoln City
Lane Rural Fire and Rescue Station 52 Lane Rural Fire and Rescue Station 52 Lane 387 Cheshire
Lane Rural Fire and Rescue Station 53 Lane Rural Fire and Rescue Station 53 Lane 400 Cheshire
North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1700 Kernville North Lincoln Fire and Rescue District 1 Station 1700 Kernville Lincoln 23 Devils Lake
Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 4 Sutton Station Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 4 Sutton Station Lane 59 Mercer Lake
Lake Creek Fire and Rescue Lake Creek Fire and Rescue Lane 741 Horton
McKenzie Fire and Rescue Station 1 Walterville Station McKenzie Fire and Rescue Station 1 Walterville Station Lane 574 Walterville
North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 6 North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 6 Douglas 1142 Yoncalla
North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 5 North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 5 Douglas 463 Scotts Valley
North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 4 North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 4 Douglas 410 Curtin
North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 North Douglas County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 Douglas 364 Yoncalla
Redmond Fire and Rescue Station 404 Redmond Fire and Rescue Station 404 Deschutes 2926 Cline Falls
Crook County Fire and Rescue Powell Butte Station Crook County Fire and Rescue Powell Butte Station Crook 3274 Powell Butte
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 53 Progress Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 53 Progress Washington 243 Beaverton
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 65 West Slope Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 65 West Slope Washington 253 Beaverton
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 35 King City Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 35 King City Washington 148 Beaverton
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 69 Cooper Mountain Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 69 Cooper Mountain Washington 689 Beaverton
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 64 Somerset Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 64 Somerset Washington 233 Linnton
Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District Station 23 Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District Station 23 Linn 463 Crawfordsville
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 62 Aloha Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 62 Aloha Washington 220 Scholls
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 51 Tigard Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 51 Tigard Washington 164 Beaverton
Forest Grove Fire and Rescue Gales Creek Forest Grove Fire and Rescue Gales Creek Washington 282 Gales Creek
Mid - Columbia Fire and Rescue Station 2 Mid - Columbia Fire and Rescue Station 2 Wasco 318 The Dalles South
Columbia River Fire and Rescue Goble Columbia River Fire and Rescue Goble Columbia 256 Rainier
Mosier Rural Fire District Station 1 Mosier Rural Fire District Station 1 Wasco 239 White Salmon
La Pine Rural Fire Protection District La Pine Rural Fire Protection District Deschutes 4236 La Pine
Cloverdale Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Cloverdale Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Deschutes 3094 Henkle Butte
La Pine Fire Department Station 103 La Pine Fire Department Station 103 Deschutes 4242 La Pine
Cloverdale Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Cloverdale Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Deschutes 3209 Tumalo Dam
Sisters - Camp Sherman Fire District Station 703 - Squaw Creek Canyon Station Sisters - Camp Sherman Fire District Station 703 - Squaw Creek Canyon Station Deschutes 3163 Henkle Butte
Sisters - Camp Sherman Fire District Station 702 Tollgate Station Sisters - Camp Sherman Fire District Station 702 Tollgate Station Deschutes 3241 Sisters
Douglas County Fire District 2 Dixonville Station 1 Douglas County Fire District 2 Dixonville Station 1 Douglas 558 Roseburg East
Douglas County Fire District 2 Station 4 Douglas County Fire District 2 Station 4 Douglas 564 Winchester
Douglas County Fire District 2 Station 2 Douglas County Fire District 2 Station 2 Douglas 492 Roseburg West
Douglas County Fire District 2 Station 5 Douglas County Fire District 2 Station 5 Douglas 459 Garden Valley
Douglas County Fire District 2 Douglas County Fire District 2 Douglas 331 Garden Valley
Roseburg Fire Department Station 3 Roseburg Fire Department Station 3 Douglas 463 Roseburg East
Roseburg Fire Department Station 2 Roseburg Fire Department Station 2 Douglas 449 Roseburg West
Enterprise Fire Department Enterprise Fire Department Wallowa 3757 Enterprise
Fair Oaks Rural Fire Protection District Fair Oaks Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 627 Nonpareil
Glide Rural Fire Protection District Glide Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 718 Glide
Tenmile Rural Fire Protection District Tenmile Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 699 Tenmile
Lookingglass Volunteer Fire Department Lookingglass Volunteer Fire Department Douglas 607 Roseburg West
Camas Valley Fire Department Station 1 Camas Valley Fire Department Station 1 Douglas 1129 Camas Valley
Diamond Lake Volunteer Fire Department Diamond Lake Volunteer Fire Department Douglas 5203 Diamond Lake
Scottsburg Rural Fire Protection District Scottsburg Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 75 Scottsburg
Gardiner Rural Fire Protection District Gardiner Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 33 Reedsport
Winchester Bay Rural Fire Protection District Winchester Bay Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 20 Winchester Bay
Lebanon Fire District Station 32 Lebanon Fire District Station 32 Linn 709 Lacomb
South Gilliam County Rural Fire Protection District South Gilliam County Rural Fire Protection District Gilliam 2874 Condon
Seneca Volunteer Fire Department Seneca Volunteer Fire Department Grant 4682 Seneca
Pine Grove Rural Fire Protection District Pine Grove Rural Fire Protection District Hood River 653 Hood River
Westside Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Westside Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Hood River 561 Hood River
La Grande Rural Fire Protection District La Grande Rural Fire Protection District Union 2743 La Grande
Westside Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Westside Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Hood River 738 Hood River
Jackson County Fire District 3 Central Point Station Jackson County Fire District 3 Central Point Station Jackson 1289 Medford West
Rogue Valley International Medford Airport Fire Department Rogue Valley International Medford Airport Fire Department Jackson 1319 Medford East
Medford Fire Department Station 3 Medford Fire Department Station 3 Jackson 1411 Medford East
Medford Fire Department Station 4 Medford Fire Department Station 4 Jackson 1322 Medford West
Three Rivers Volunteer Fire Department Three Rivers Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 2461 Round Butte Dam
Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 6 Applegate Valley Rural Fire Protection District 9 Station 6 Josephine 1329 Applegate
Lebanon Fire District Station 33 Lebanon Fire District Station 33 Linn 456 Waterloo
Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 5 Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 5 Klamath 4186 Wocus
Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 6 Headquarters Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 6 Headquarters Klamath 4114 Klamath Falls
Chiloquin Agency Lake Fire District Station 1 Chiloquin Agency Lake Fire District Station 1 Klamath 4196 Chiloquin
Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 1 Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 1 Klamath 4144 Altamont
Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 2 Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 2 Klamath 4186 Altamont
Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 3 Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 3 Klamath 4098 Klamath Falls
Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 4 Klamath County Fire District 1 Station 4 Klamath 4278 Klamath Falls
Bly Rural Fire Protection District Bly Rural Fire Protection District Klamath 4363 Bly
Crescent Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Crescent Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Klamath 4459 Crescent
Klamath County Fire District 4 Klamath County Fire District 4 Klamath 4252 Klamath Falls
Paisley Volunteer Fire Department Paisley Volunteer Fire Department Lake 4380 Paisley
Silver Lake Rural Fire Protection District Silver Lake Rural Fire Protection District Lake 4357 Silver Lake
Pleasant Hill Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 1 Pleasant Hill Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 1 Lane 656 Jasper
Westfir Fire Department Westfir Fire Department Lane 1112 Westfir East
Springfield Department of Fire and Life Safety Station 16 Springfield Department of Fire and Life Safety Station 16 Lane 528 Springfield
Siletz Rural Fire Protection District Logsden Substation Siletz Rural Fire Protection District Logsden Substation Lincoln 213 Eddyville
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11 - 2 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11 - 2 Lane 397 Veneta
Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District Station 2200 Gleneden Beach Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District Station 2200 Gleneden Beach Lincoln 75 Lincoln City
Netarts - Oceanside Rural Fire Protection District Station 61 Headquarters Netarts - Oceanside Rural Fire Protection District Station 61 Headquarters Tillamook 62 Netarts
Lorane Rural Fire Protection District Lorane Rural Fire Protection District Lane 692 Lorane
Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District Station 2 Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District Station 2 Lane 676 Marcola
Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District - Seal Rock Station Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District - Seal Rock Station Lincoln 72 Waldport
Garibaldi Fire Department Garibaldi Fire Department Tillamook 26 Garibaldi
Tillamook Fire District Station 72 Tillamook Fire District Station 72 Tillamook 131 Tillamook
Upper McKenzie Rural Fire Protection District Upper McKenzie Rural Fire Protection District Lane 1391 McKenzie Bridge
Coburg Rural Fire Protection District Coburg Rural Fire Protection District Lane 397 Coburg
Blue River Volunteer Fire Department Blue River Volunteer Fire Department Lane 1053 Blue River
Dexter Rural Fire Protection District Dexter Rural Fire Protection District Lane 673 Lowell
Umatilla Rural Fire Protection District Headquarters Umatilla Rural Fire Protection District Headquarters Umatilla 479 Umatilla
Milton - Freewater City Fire Department Station 1Headquarters Milton - Freewater City Fire Department Station 1Headquarters Umatilla 1004 Milton-Freewater
Umatilla Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Umatilla Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Umatilla 322 Umatilla
East Umatilla County Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 East Umatilla County Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Umatilla 1535 Adams
Pleasant Hill Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 2 Pleasant Hill Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 2 Lane 535 Jasper
East Umatilla County Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters East Umatilla County Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Umatilla 1860 Athena
Milton - Freewater Rural Fire District Eastside Station Milton - Freewater Rural Fire District Eastside Station Umatilla 906 Milton-Freewater
Helix Rural Fire Protection District 7 Station 1 Headquarters Helix Rural Fire Protection District 7 Station 1 Headquarters Umatilla 1752 Helix
Eugene Fire Station 13 University Station Eugene Fire Station 13 University Station Lane 446 Eugene East
Eugene Fire Station 15 South Hills Station Eugene Fire Station 15 South Hills Station Lane 476 Eugene East
Eugene Fire Station 12 Airport Station Eugene Fire Station 12 Airport Station Lane 364 Eugene West
Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 82 Pacific City Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 82 Pacific City Tillamook 16 Nestucca Bay
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11 - 3 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11 - 3 Lane 571 Noti
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11 - 1 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11 - 1 Lane 423 Walton
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 18 - 5 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 18 - 5 Lane 1270 Fox Hollow
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 18 - 4 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 18 - 4 Lane 577 Fox Hollow
Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District Station 3 Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District Station 3 Lane 610 Mohawk
Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District Station 1 Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District Station 1 Lane 561 Marcola
Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District Station 4 Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District Station 4 Lane 486 Mohawk
Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District Station 5 Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District Station 5 Lane 558 Springfield
Santa Clara Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Santa Clara Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Lane 394 Eugene West
Santa Clara Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Santa Clara Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Lane 377 Eugene West
Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 85 Sandlake Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 85 Sandlake Tillamook 33 Sand Lake
Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 84 Neskowin Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 84 Neskowin Tillamook 36 Neskowin
Eugene Fire Station 10 Bailey Hill Station Eugene Fire Station 10 Bailey Hill Station Lane 413 Eugene West
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 18 - 1 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 18 - 1 Lane 584 Crow
Salem Fire Department Station 7 Salem Fire Department Station 7 Marion 479 Salem West
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 16 Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 16 Clackamas 423 Oregon City
Colton Rural Fire Protection District 70 Station 123 Colton Rural Fire Protection District 70 Station 123 Clackamas 1106 Elwood
Sandy Rural Fire Protection District 72 Roslyn Lake Substation Sandy Rural Fire Protection District 72 Roslyn Lake Substation Clackamas 656 Bull Run
Sandy Rural Fire Protection District 72 Dover Substation Sandy Rural Fire Protection District 72 Dover Substation Clackamas 1253 Cherryville
Boring Fire Protection District 59 Station 149 Boring Fire Protection District 59 Station 149 Clackamas 525 Damascus
Boring Fire Protection District 59 Station 148 Boring Fire Protection District 59 Station 148 Clackamas 741 Estacada
Estacada Rural Fire District 69 Station 115 Estacada Rural Fire District 69 Station 115 Clackamas 1168 Cherryville
Knappa Svensen Rural Fire Protection Department Station 2 Knappa Svensen Rural Fire Protection Department Station 2 Clatsop 85 Cathlamet Bay
Elsie - Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District 11 Elsie - Vinemaple Rural Fire Protection District 11 Clatsop 650 Elsie
Hamlet Volunteer Fire Department Necanicum Station Hamlet Volunteer Fire Department Necanicum Station Clatsop 335 Necanicum Junction
Polk County Fire District 1 Station 90 Polk County Fire District 1 Station 90 Polk 180 Monmouth
Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Department Lewis and Clark Rural Fire Department Clatsop 10 Astoria
Knappa Svensen Rural Fire Protection Department Knappa Svensen Rural Fire Protection Department Clatsop 125 Knappa
John Day Rural Fire Protection Department John Day Rural Fire Protection Department Clatsop 16 Cathlamet Bay
Salem Fire Department Station 5 Salem Fire Department Station 5 Polk 305 Salem West
Amity Fire District Amity Fire District Polk 177 Ballston
Marion County Fire District 1 Station 1 Four Corners Marion County Fire District 1 Station 1 Four Corners Marion 213 Salem East
Silverton Fire District Station 9 Scotts Mills Silverton Fire District Station 9 Scotts Mills Marion 1581 Elk Prairie
Silverton Fire District Station 8 Scotts Mills Silverton Fire District Station 8 Scotts Mills Marion 417 Scotts Mills
Silverton Rural Fire Protection District Victor Point Station 2 Silverton Rural Fire Protection District Victor Point Station 2 Marion 607 Stayton NE
Coos Bay Fire Department Eastside Station Coos Bay Fire Department Eastside Station Coos 79 Coos Bay
Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 86 Blaine Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Station 86 Blaine Tillamook 354 Blaine
Knappa - Svensen - Burnside Fire District Brownsmead Station 22B Knappa - Svensen - Burnside Fire District Brownsmead Station 22B Clatsop 3 Knappa
Central Cascades Fire and Emergency Medical Services Central Cascades Fire and Emergency Medical Services Klamath 4760 Odell Lake
New Pine Creek Rural Fire Protection District New Pine Creek Rural Fire Protection District Lake 4842 Willow Ranch
Medical Springs Rural Fire Protection District Medical Springs Rural Fire Protection District Union 3320 Medical Springs
Lake Creek Fire and Rescue Lake Creek Fire and Rescue Lane 718 Triangle Lake
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 5 Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 5 Clackamas 315 Gladstone
Keno Rural Fire Protection District Station 4 Keno Rural Fire Protection District Station 4 Jackson 3320 Emigrant Lake
Breitenbush Fire Department Breitenbush Fire Department Marion 2362 Breitenbush Hot Springs
Chiloquin Agency Lake Fire District Station 3 Chiloquin Agency Lake Fire District Station 3 Klamath 4304 S'Ocholis Canyon
Milton Freewater Rural Fire Protection District Umapine Station Milton Freewater Rural Fire Protection District Umapine Station Umatilla 682 Milton-Freewater
Hermiston Fire and Emergency Services Station 3 Hermiston Fire and Emergency Services Station 3 Umatilla 535 Hermiston
Garibaldi Rural Fire District Garibaldi Rural Fire District Tillamook 177 Foley Peak
Jackson County Fire District 3 Sams Valley Station Jackson County Fire District 3 Sams Valley Station Jackson 1260 Sams Valley
Haines Fire Protection District Cole Road Haines Fire Protection District Cole Road Baker 3330 Haines
Boardman Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Boardman Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Morrow 554 Golgotha Butte
Illinois Valley Fire District Station 4 Illinois Valley Fire District Station 4 Josephine 1444 Holland
Philomath Fire and Rescue Station 203 Philomath Fire and Rescue Station 203 Benton 358 Greenberry
United States Forest Service North Umpqua Ranger District United States Forest Service North Umpqua Ranger District Douglas 715 Glide
United States Forest Service McKenzie River Ranger District United States Forest Service McKenzie River Ranger District Lane 1483 Belknap Springs
United States Forest Service Rager Ranger Station United States Forest Service Rager Ranger Station Crook 3940 Mud Spring
United States Forest Service North Umpqua Ranger District Steamboat Workstation United States Forest Service North Umpqua Ranger District Steamboat Workstation Douglas 1148 Steamboat
Westside Rural Fire Department Westside Rural Fire Department Lake 4770 West Side
United States Forest Service Applegate Ranger District United States Forest Service Applegate Ranger District Jackson 1562 Ruch
Oregon State Forestry District Headquarters Oregon State Forestry District Headquarters Crook 2933 Prineville
Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District Oregon Outback Rural Fire Protection District Deschutes 4232 La Pine
Crescent Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Crescent Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Klamath 4304 Masten Butte
Oregon Department of Forestry Oregon Department of Forestry Deschutes 3189 Sisters
United States Forest Service Dufur Ranger Station United States Forest Service Dufur Ranger Station Wasco 1388 Dufur West
Chemult Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Chemult Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Klamath 4764 Chemult
Chemult Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Chemult Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Klamath 4787 Muttonchop Butte
Douglas Forest Protective Association South Unit Douglas Forest Protective Association South Unit Douglas 745 Canyonville
Crater Lake National Park Fire Department Crater Lake National Park Fire Department Klamath 6165 Union Peak
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 7 Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 7 Clackamas 381 Damascus
Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 17 Clackamas Fire District 1 Station 17 Clackamas 459 Canby
Douglas Forest Protective Association Central Unit Headquarters Douglas Forest Protective Association Central Unit Headquarters Douglas 495 Roseburg East
United States Forest Service Crescent Ranger District United States Forest Service Crescent Ranger District Klamath 4455 Crescent
United States Forest Service Fort Rock Fire Center United States Forest Service Fort Rock Fire Center Deschutes 3661 Bend
Wallowa Whitman National Forest Whitman Ranger District Wallowa Whitman National Forest Whitman Ranger District Baker 3422 Baker City
Southwest Polk County Rural Fire Protection District Station 120 Southwest Polk County Rural Fire Protection District Station 120 Polk 367 Falls City
Bureau of Land Management District Office Burns Bureau of Land Management District Office Burns Harney 4163 Burns
Sheridan Fire District Substation Buell Sheridan Fire District Substation Buell Polk 384 Sheridan
Athena Volunteer Fire Department Athena Volunteer Fire Department Umatilla 1726 Athena
Pine Hollow Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Pine Hollow Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Wasco 2247 Rock Creek Reservoir
Mosier Rural Fire Department Mosier Rural Fire Department Wasco 118 White Salmon
Shedd Station 52 Shedd Station 52 Linn 266 Halsey
Kellogg Rural Fire District Station 2 Kellogg Rural Fire District Station 2 Douglas 404 Tyee
Shaniko Volunteer Fire Department Shaniko Volunteer Fire Department Wasco 3346 Shaniko
Jordan Valley Volunteer Fire Department Jordan Valley Volunteer Fire Department Malheur 4386 Jordan Valley
Helix Rural Fire Protection District 7 Station 2 Helix Rural Fire Protection District 7 Station 2 Umatilla 1486 Ring
Shutter Creek Correctional Institution Fire Department Shutter Creek Correctional Institution Fire Department Coos 646 Lakeside
Echo Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Echo Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Umatilla 869 Ward Butte
Echo Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Echo Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Umatilla 1601 Barnhart
Milton - Freewater City Fire Department Station 2 Milton - Freewater City Fire Department Station 2 Umatilla 1070 Milton-Freewater
Oakville Station 54 Oakville Station 54 Linn 249 Riverside
Oregon Department of Forestry Astoria District Oregon Department of Forestry Astoria District Clatsop 33 Astoria
Coos Forest Protective Association Coos Forest Protective Association Coos 292 Coos Bay
Mist - Birkenfeld Fire Department Sager Mist - Birkenfeld Fire Department Sager Clatsop 502 Sager Creek
Mist - Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District Burris Station Mist - Birkenfeld Rural Fire Protection District Burris Station Columbia 587 Pittsburg
Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District Station 2300 Depoe Bay Depoe Bay Rural Fire Protection District Station 2300 Depoe Bay Lincoln 92 Depoe Bay
Stayton Rural Fire Protection District Mehama Station Stayton Rural Fire Protection District Mehama Station Marion 627 Stout Mountain
Stayton Rural Fire Protection District Elkhorn Station Stayton Rural Fire Protection District Elkhorn Station Marion 1138 Mill City North
Camp Sherman Fire Department Camp Sherman Fire Department Jefferson 2982 Black Butte
Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 7 Oak Street Station Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 7 Oak Street Station Lane 69 Florence
Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 6 Ada Station Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 6 Ada Station Lane 36 Fivemile Creek
Astoria Fire Department Station 2 Astoria Fire Department Station 2 Clatsop 26 Astoria
Colestin Rural Fire Protection District Colestin Rural Fire Protection District Jackson 3740 Mount Ashland
Warm Springs Fire and Safety Warm Springs Fire and Safety Jefferson 1545 Warm Springs
Grants Pass Fire and Rescue Operations Division Station 2 Grants Pass Fire and Rescue Operations Division Station 2 Josephine 932 Grants Pass
Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 3 North Fork Station Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 3 North Fork Station Lane 43 Tiernan
Canby Fire District Substation 65 Canby Fire District Substation 65 Clackamas 184 Yoder
Blodgett - Summit Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Blodgett - Summit Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Benton 636 Marys Peak
Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District 7 Station 7400 Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District 7 Station 7400 Lincoln 148 Five Rivers
Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District 7 Station 7300 Central Oregon Coast Fire and Rescue District 7 Station 7300 Lincoln 72 Tidewater
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 43 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 43 Lincoln 95 Eddyville
Lowell Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 2 Lowell Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 2 Lane 630 Lowell
Crooked River Ranch Fire District Crooked River Ranch Fire District Jefferson 2821 Steelhead Falls
Blodgett - Summit Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Blodgett - Summit Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Benton 712 Summit
Illinois Valley Fire District Station 6 Illinois Valley Fire District Station 6 Josephine 1545 Takilma
Adair Rural Fire Protection District Station 1402 Adair Rural Fire Protection District Station 1402 Benton 453 Airlie South
Baker Rural Fire Protection District Lindley Road Baker Rural Fire Protection District Lindley Road Baker 3386 Baker City
Baker Rural Fire Protection District Pine Creek Lane Baker Rural Fire Protection District Pine Creek Lane Baker 4085 Elkhorn Peak
Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 7 Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 7 Josephine 1089 Murphy
Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 5 Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 5 Josephine 932 Merlin
Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 3 Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 3 Josephine 1286 Glendale
Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 2 Rural / Metro Fire Department Station 2 Josephine 1148 Sexton Mountain
Redmond Fire and Rescue Station 402 Redmond Fire and Rescue Station 402 Deschutes 2881 Redmond
Haines Fire Protection District Old Slough Road Haines Fire Protection District Old Slough Road Baker 3343 Magpie Peak
Lyons Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Lyons Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Linn 755 Jordan
Tiller Rural Fire Protection District Drew Station Tiller Rural Fire Protection District Drew Station Douglas 1457 Richter Mountain
Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District Arch Cape Station Cannon Beach Rural Fire Protection District Arch Cape Station Clatsop 20 Arch Cape
Clatskanie Rural Fire Mayger Station Clatskanie Rural Fire Mayger Station Columbia 16 Coal Creek
Clatskanie Rural Fire Delena Station Clatskanie Rural Fire Delena Station Columbia 476 Delena
Lake Creek Fire and Rescue Lake Creek Fire and Rescue Lane 722 Triangle Lake
Swisshome - Deadwood Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Swisshome - Deadwood Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Lane 302 Greenleaf
Mapleton Fire Station Mapleton Fire Station Lane 66 Mapleton
Coquille Fire Department Station 3 Coquille Fire Department Station 3 Coos 69 Riverton
Wheeler Point Volunteer Fire Department Incorporated Wheeler Point Volunteer Fire Department Incorporated Wheeler 3061 Wheeler Point
Dayville Fire Department Dayville Fire Department Grant 2372 Dayville
Sumpter Volunteer Fire Department Sumpter Volunteer Fire Department Baker 4442 Sumpter
Imbler Rural Fire Protection District Summerville Station Imbler Rural Fire Protection District Summerville Station Union 2710 Summerville
Greenacres Rural Fire Protection District Greenacres Rural Fire Protection District Coos 157 Coos Bay
Agness Illahee Fire Department Agness Illahee Fire Department Curry 233 Agness
Sisters Camp Sherman Rural Fire Protection District Sisters Camp Sherman Rural Fire Protection District Deschutes 3189 Sisters
Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 8 Clear Lake Station Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Station 8 Clear Lake Station Lane 187 Florence
McKenzie Fire and Rescue Station 4 Vida Station McKenzie Fire and Rescue Station 4 Vida Station Lane 794 Vida
McKenzie Fire and Rescue Station 5 Nimrod Station McKenzie Fire and Rescue Station 5 Nimrod Station Lane 974 Nimrod
Lane Rural Fire Rescue Station 54 Lane Rural Fire Rescue Station 54 Lane 591 Horton
Columbia River Fire and Rescue Columbia City Columbia River Fire and Rescue Columbia City Columbia 102 Deer Island
Kellogg Rural Fire Protection District Kellogg Rural Fire Protection District Douglas 249 Kellogg
South Sherman Fire Protection District Station 1 South Sherman Fire Protection District Station 1 Sherman 2257 Grass Valley
Moro Rural Fire Protection District Moro Rural Fire Protection District Sherman 1801 Moro
Long Creek Fire Department Long Creek Fire Department Grant 3766 Long Creek
Lake Creek Rural Fire District Lake Creek Rural Fire District Jackson 1644 Lakecreek
Rural / Metro Fire Department Fleet Management Facility Rural / Metro Fire Department Fleet Management Facility Josephine 1043 Grants Pass
Rocky Point Fire and Emergency Medical Services Rocky Point Fire and Emergency Medical Services Klamath 4153 Pelican Bay
Christmas Valley Rural Fire Protection District Christmas Valley Rural Fire Protection District Lake 4318 Christmas Valley
Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11- 5 Lane County Fire District 1 Station 11- 5 Lane 400 Veneta
East Umatilla County Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 East Umatilla County Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Umatilla 3694 Weston Mountain
Swisshome - Deadwood Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Swisshome - Deadwood Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Lane 164 Mapleton
Surprise Springs Rural Fire and Rescue Surprise Springs Rural Fire and Rescue Baker 4308 Balm Creek Reservoir
Deadwood Creek Fire Service Deadwood Creek Fire Service Lane 348 Windy Peak
Klamath County Fire District 3 Klamath County Fire District 3 Klamath 4380 Sprague River West
United States Coast Guard Group Air Station Astoria United States Coast Guard Group Air Station Astoria Clatsop 10 Warrenton
Salem Fire Department Station 10 Salem Fire Department Station 10 Marion 217 Salem East
Spray Volunteer Fire Department Spray Volunteer Fire Department Wheeler 1811 Spray
Washington County Circuit Court Courthouse Washington County Circuit Court Courthouse Washington 197 Hillsboro
Hillsboro Shute Park Branch Hillsboro Shute Park Branch Washington 190 Hillsboro
Hillsboro Main Library Hillsboro Main Library Washington 200 Hillsboro
Serenity Lane Treatment Center Serenity Lane Treatment Center Lane 427 Eugene East
Hazelden Springbrook Center Hazelden Springbrook Center Yamhill 220 Newberg
Chehalem Health and Rehabilitation Center Chehalem Health and Rehabilitation Center Yamhill 207 Newberg
Buckley Detoxification and Sobering Center Buckley Detoxification and Sobering Center Lane 420 Eugene East
Depaul Treatment Center Incorporated Youth Services Depaul Treatment Center Incorporated Youth Services Multnomah 161 Mount Tabor
Native American Rehabilitation Association of the Northwest Treatment Center Native American Rehabilitation Association of the Northwest Treatment Center Multnomah 59 Sauvie Island
Klamath Youth Development Center Klamath Youth Development Center Klamath 4262 Klamath Falls
Foundations Services Center Foundations Services Center Malheur 2152 Payette
Rimrock Trails Adolescent Treatment Services Treatment Center Rimrock Trails Adolescent Treatment Services Treatment Center Crook 2851 Prineville
Malheur County Alcohol and Drug Recovery Center Malheur County Alcohol and Drug Recovery Center Malheur 2149 Payette
BestCare Treatment Services Center BestCare Treatment Services Center Deschutes 2995 Redmond
Eastern Oregon Alcoholism Foundation Treatment Facility Eastern Oregon Alcoholism Foundation Treatment Facility Umatilla 1079 Pendleton
Columbia Community Mental Health Pathways Residential Treatment Facility Columbia Community Mental Health Pathways Residential Treatment Facility Columbia 92 Saint Helens
Salem Hospital - Regional Rehabilitation Hospital Salem Hospital - Regional Rehabilitation Hospital Marion 200 Salem West
Medix Ambulance Service Medix Ambulance Service Clatsop 16 Tillamook Head
Medix Ambulance Service Medix Ambulance Service Clatsop 39 Warrenton
Medix Ambulance Service Medix Ambulance Service Clatsop 30 Astoria
Myrtle Point Municipal Court Myrtle Point Municipal Court Coos 85 Myrtle Point
Department of Motor Vehicles Saint Helens Department of Motor Vehicles Saint Helens Columbia 128 Saint Helens
Richard E Wildish Community Theater - Rose Childrens Theatre Richard E Wildish Community Theater - Rose Childrens Theatre Lane 459 Eugene East
Actors Cabaret of Eugene and Eugene Symphony Actors Cabaret of Eugene and Eugene Symphony Lane 427 Eugene East
Lord Leebrick Theatre Company Lord Leebrick Theatre Company Lane 427 Eugene East
Port Orford Municipal Court Port Orford Municipal Court Curry 33 Sixes
Cave Junction City Hall Cave Junction City Hall Josephine 1339 Cave Junction
Cave Junction Municipal Court Cave Junction Municipal Court Josephine 1339 Cave Junction
Curry County Courthouse Curry County Courthouse Curry 75 Gold Beach
Brookings City Hall Brookings City Hall Curry 151 Brookings
Josphine County Circuit Courthouse Josphine County Circuit Courthouse Josephine 955 Grants Pass
Grants Pass City Hall Grants Pass City Hall Josephine 955 Grants Pass
Bethel Branch Library Bethel Branch Library Lane 390 Eugene West
Sheldon Branch Library Sheldon Branch Library Lane 427 Eugene East
Fern Ridge Library Fern Ridge Library Lane 420 Veneta
Willamette Repertory Theatre Offices Willamette Repertory Theatre Offices Lane 423 Eugene East
Eugene Main Library Eugene Main Library Lane 427 Eugene East
Cascade Foothills Library Cascade Foothills Library Lane 722 Lowell
Siuslaw Public Library Mapleton Branch Siuslaw Public Library Mapleton Branch Lane 23 Mapleton
Lane Events Center Ice Center Lane Events Center Ice Center Lane 420 Eugene East
McMinnville Municipal Courthouse McMinnville Municipal Courthouse Yamhill 154 McMinnville
Newberg Public Library Newberg Public Library Yamhill 190 Newberg
McMinnville City Hall McMinnville City Hall Yamhill 157 McMinnville
Sheridan City Hall Sheridan City Hall Yamhill 197 Sheridan
Sheridan Municipal Courthouse Sheridan Municipal Courthouse Yamhill 197 Sheridan
North Plains City Hall North Plains City Hall Washington 203 Hillsboro
Lincoln County Courthouse Lincoln County Courthouse Lincoln 138 Newport North
Depoe Bay City Hall Depoe Bay City Hall Lincoln 92 Depoe Bay
City of Lincoln City Hall City of Lincoln City Hall Lincoln 75 Lincoln City
Umpqua Community College Jacoby Auditorium Umpqua Community College Jacoby Auditorium Douglas 591 Winchester
Coos Historical and Maritime Museum Coos Historical and Maritime Museum Coos 46 North Bend
South Tillamook County Branch Library South Tillamook County Branch Library Tillamook 20 Nestucca Bay
On Broadway Thespians Dinner Theatre On Broadway Thespians Dinner Theatre Coos 72 Empire
Pony Village Mall Children's Theatre Pony Village Mall Children's Theatre Coos 10 North Bend
Clatskanie - Vernonia Justice Court Clatskanie - Vernonia Justice Court Columbia 135 Clatskanie
Department of Motor Vehicles Lincoln City Department of Motor Vehicles Lincoln City Lincoln 52 Devils Lake
Museum of Natural and Cultural History Museum of Natural and Cultural History Lane 446 Eugene East
Clatskanie Municipal Court Clatskanie Municipal Court Columbia 39 Clatskanie
Clatskanie Library District Clatskanie Library District Columbia 16 Clatskanie
Prescott City Hall Prescott City Hall Columbia 36 Rainier
Rainier City Hall Rainier City Hall Columbia 52 Rainier
Scappoose Public Library Scappoose Public Library Columbia 66 Chapman
Columbia County Courthouse Columbia County Courthouse Columbia 46 Saint Helens
Vernonia City Hall Vernonia City Hall Columbia 633 Vernonia
Saint Helens Municipal Court Saint Helens Municipal Court Columbia 43 Saint Helens
Rainier Municipal Court Rainier Municipal Court Columbia 49 Rainier
Rainier City Library Rainier City Library Columbia 49 Rainier
Vernonia - Clatskanie Justice Court Vernonia - Clatskanie Justice Court Columbia 633 Vernonia
Washington County Justice Court Washington County Justice Court Washington 184 Beaverton
Federal Courthouse Federal Courthouse Lane 430 Eugene East
Corvallis City Hall Corvallis City Hall Benton 230 Corvallis
Philomath Municipal Court Philomath Municipal Court Benton 272 Corvallis
Monroe Municipal Court Monroe Municipal Court Benton 302 Monroe
West Salem Branch Library West Salem Branch Library Polk 144 Salem West
Willamina City Hall Willamina City Hall Yamhill 236 Sheridan
Newberg City Hall Newberg City Hall Yamhill 177 Newberg
Newberg Municipal Courthouse and Public Safety Building Newberg Municipal Courthouse and Public Safety Building Yamhill 171 Newberg
Cannon Beach City Hall Cannon Beach City Hall Clatsop 33 Tillamook Head
Department of Motor Vehicles Florence Department of Motor Vehicles Florence Lane 49 Florence
Polk County Courthouse Polk County Courthouse Polk 325 Dallas
Dallas Public Library Dallas Public Library Polk 325 Dallas
Independence City Hall Independence City Hall Polk 171 Monmouth
Siuslaw Public Library Main Branch Siuslaw Public Library Main Branch Lane 33 Florence
Lakeside City Hall Lakeside City Hall Coos 23 Lakeside
Tillamook County Central Public Works Tillamook County Central Public Works Tillamook 49 Tillamook
Nehalem Public Works Nehalem Public Works Tillamook 13 Nehalem
Tillamook County North District Public Works Tillamook County North District Public Works Tillamook 36 Nehalem
Reedsport Justice Court Reedsport Justice Court Douglas 36 Reedsport
Sutherlin Municipal Court Sutherlin Municipal Court Douglas 515 Sutherlin
Astoria Municipal Court Astoria Municipal Court Clatsop 23 Astoria
Brookings Municipal Court Brookings Municipal Court Curry 151 Brookings
Port Orford City Hall Port Orford City Hall Curry 33 Sixes
Columbia City City Hall Columbia City City Hall Columbia 69 Deer Island
Columbia City Municipal Court Columbia City Municipal Court Columbia 69 Deer Island
Columbia City Community Library Columbia City Community Library Columbia 79 Deer Island
Amity City Hall Amity City Hall Yamhill 164 Amity
Carlton City Hall Carlton City Hall Yamhill 200 Carlton
Dundee City Hall Dundee City Hall Yamhill 285 Dundee
Dundee Municipal Courthouse Dundee Municipal Courthouse Yamhill 285 Dundee
Lafayette Municipal Courthouse Lafayette Municipal Courthouse Yamhill 171 Dayton
Tigard Public Library Tigard Public Library Washington 151 Beaverton
City of King City Hall City of King City Hall Washington 220 Beaverton
King City Municipal Court King City Municipal Court Washington 220 Beaverton
Newport Performing Arts Center Alice Silverman Theatre Newport Performing Arts Center Alice Silverman Theatre Lincoln 75 Newport North
The Barn Community Playhouse The Barn Community Playhouse Tillamook 23 Tillamook
Coaster Theatre Coaster Theatre Clatsop 13 Tillamook Head
Theatre West Theatre West Lincoln 66 Lincoln City
Sawdust Theatre Sawdust Theatre Coos 59 Coquille
Venetian Theatre Venetian Theatre Washington 197 Hillsboro
Grants Pass Performing Arts Center Grants Pass Performing Arts Center Josephine 961 Grants Pass
Westfir City Hall Westfir City Hall Lane 1112 Westfir East
Oakridge Justice Center Oakridge Justice Center Lane 1135 Oakridge
Eugene City Hall 2 Eugene City Hall 2 Lane 427 Eugene East
Glendale City Hall Glendale City Hall Douglas 1434 Glendale
Oakland City Hall Oakland City Hall Douglas 479 Sutherlin
Yoncalla Branch Library Yoncalla Branch Library Douglas 367 Yoncalla
Coos County Courthouse Coos County Courthouse Coos 62 Coquille
Juvenile Court and Justice Center Juvenile Court and Justice Center Lane 427 Eugene East
Josephine County Juvenile Justice Center Josephine County Juvenile Justice Center Josephine 948 Grants Pass
Coburg Municipal Court Coburg Municipal Court Lane 404 Coburg
Florence Events Center Florence Events Center Lane 49 Florence
Junction City Municipal Court Junction City Municipal Court Lane 328 Junction City
Hult Center Hult Center Lane 423 Eugene East
Eugene Symphony Offices Eugene Symphony Offices Lane 423 Eugene East
Eugene Municipal Court Eugene Municipal Court Lane 433 Eugene East
Tillamook Main Library Tillamook Main Library Tillamook 23 Tillamook
Scappoose City Hall Scappoose City Hall Columbia 66 Chapman
Scappoose Municipal Court Scappoose Municipal Court Columbia 66 Chapman
Vernonia Public Library Vernonia Public Library Columbia 633 Vernonia
Sheridan Public Library Sheridan Public Library Yamhill 197 Sheridan
Dallas City Hall Dallas City Hall Polk 325 Dallas
Dallas Municipal Courthouse Dallas Municipal Courthouse Polk 325 Dallas
Independence Municipal Courthouse Independence Municipal Courthouse Polk 171 Monmouth
Independence Public Library Independence Public Library Polk 174 Monmouth
Yamhill Municipal Courthouse Yamhill Municipal Courthouse Yamhill 184 Carlton
Yamhill City Hall Yamhill City Hall Yamhill 184 Carlton
Beaverton Municipal Court Beaverton Municipal Court Washington 184 Beaverton
Gaston City Hall Gaston City Hall Washington 194 Gaston
Library of Gaston Library of Gaston Washington 194 Gaston
Philomath Community Library Philomath Community Library Benton 269 Corvallis
Winston Municipal Court Winston Municipal Court Douglas 548 Winston
Tuality Health Resource Center Tuality Health Resource Center Washington 190 Hillsboro
Durham City Hall Durham City Hall Washington 197 Beaverton
Tillamook Air Museum Tillamook Air Museum Tillamook 39 Tillamook
Coos Bay Public Library Coos Bay Public Library Coos 23 Coos Bay
Saint Helens City Hall Saint Helens City Hall Columbia 43 Saint Helens
Garibaldi City Hall Garibaldi City Hall Tillamook 26 Garibaldi
Elkton Community Education Center Elkton Community Education Center Douglas 141 Elkton
Creswell City Hall Creswell City Hall Lane 551 Creswell
Springfield Library Springfield Library Lane 459 Eugene East
Yaquina Bay Lighthouse Yaquina Bay Lighthouse Lincoln 125 Newport South
Astoria Public Library Astoria Public Library Clatsop 23 Astoria
United States Coast Guard Air Facility Newport United States Coast Guard Air Facility Newport Lincoln 121 Newport South
Lane County Public Works Shop Zone 1 Lane County Public Works Shop Zone 1 Lane 397 Eugene East
Coburg Public Works Shop Coburg Public Works Shop Lane 404 Coburg
Glendale Branch Library Glendale Branch Library Douglas 1440 Glendale
Riddle Branch Library Riddle Branch Library Douglas 686 Canyonville
Cannon Beach Library Cannon Beach Library Clatsop 13 Tillamook Head
Oakridge Pioneer Museum Oakridge Pioneer Museum Lane 1227 Oakridge
Bandon City Hall Bandon City Hall Coos 20 Bandon
Warrior Rock Lighthouse Warrior Rock Lighthouse Columbia 16 Saint Helens
Pelican Bay Lighthouse Pelican Bay Lighthouse Curry 72 Brookings
Sprague Community Theatre Sprague Community Theatre Coos 79 Bandon
Oregon Coast History Center Oregon Coast History Center Lincoln 128 Newport North
Cape Blanco Lighthouse Cape Blanco Lighthouse Curry 203 Cape Blanco
Historic Patrick Hughes House Historic Patrick Hughes House Curry 30 Cape Blanco
Coburg City Hall Coburg City Hall Lane 404 Coburg
Dayton City Hall Dayton City Hall Yamhill 161 Dayton
Mary Gilkey City Public Library Mary Gilkey City Public Library Yamhill 161 Dayton
Broadway Rose Theatre Company New Stage Theatre Broadway Rose Theatre Company New Stage Theatre Washington 203 Beaverton
Pentacle Theatre Pentacle Theatre Polk 230 Rickreall
Valley Ice Arena Valley Ice Arena Washington 236 Beaverton
Cannon Beach Public Works Cannon Beach Public Works Clatsop 33 Tillamook Head
Gearhart Publlic Works Gearhart Publlic Works Clatsop 30 Gearhart
Cannon Beach Municipal Court Cannon Beach Municipal Court Clatsop 33 Tillamook Head
The Science Factory Childrens Museum and Planetarium The Science Factory Childrens Museum and Planetarium Lane 420 Eugene East
Bohemia Gold Mining Museum Bohemia Gold Mining Museum Lane 646 Cottage Grove
Seaside City Hall Seaside City Hall Clatsop 23 Tillamook Head
Bandon Municipal Court Bandon Municipal Court Coos 46 Bandon
Glendale Municipal Court Glendale Municipal Court Douglas 1404 Glendale
Benton County Public Works Benton County Public Works Benton 226 Corvallis
Gearhart Municipal Court Gearhart Municipal Court Clatsop 30 Gearhart
Alvadore Community Library Alvadore Community Library Lane 387 Cheshire
Cottage Grove Museum Cottage Grove Museum Lane 646 Cottage Grove
Banks City Hall Banks City Hall Washington 213 Forest Grove
Banks Municipal Court Banks Municipal Court Washington 213 Forest Grove
Banks Public Works Banks Public Works Washington 213 Forest Grove
Tigard City Hall Tigard City Hall Washington 154 Beaverton
Tigard Municipal Court Tigard Municipal Court Washington 154 Beaverton
Cornelius Municipal Court Cornelius Municipal Court Washington 184 Forest Grove
Forest Grove City Hall Forest Grove City Hall Washington 200 Forest Grove
Tualatin City Hall Tualatin City Hall Washington 131 Beaverton
Tualatin Municipal Court Tualatin Municipal Court Washington 131 Beaverton
Sherwood City Hall Sherwood City Hall Washington 200 Sherwood
Sherwood Public Library Sherwood Public Library Washington 200 Sherwood
Sherwood Municipal Court Sherwood Municipal Court Washington 200 Sherwood
Forest Grove Municipal Court Forest Grove Municipal Court Washington 200 Forest Grove
Beaverton City Hall Beaverton City Hall Washington 184 Beaverton
Gaston Municipal Court Gaston Municipal Court Washington 194 Gaston
North Plains Municipal Court North Plains Municipal Court Washington 203 Hillsboro
Glendale Justice Court Glendale Justice Court Douglas 1404 Glendale
Monmouth Municipal Courthouse Monmouth Municipal Courthouse Polk 210 Monmouth
Monmouth Public Library Monmouth Public Library Polk 200 Monmouth
Hazel M Lewis Memorial Library Hazel M Lewis Memorial Library Coos 295 Powers
Southwestern Oregon Community College Library Southwestern Oregon Community College Library Coos 105 Empire
Curry Public Library District Curry Public Library District Curry 138 Gold Beach
Forest Grove City Library Forest Grove City Library Washington 190 Forest Grove
North Plains Public Library North Plains Public Library Washington 203 Hillsboro
Oregon College of Art and Craft Library Oregon College of Art and Craft Library Washington 653 Linnton
Beaverton City Library Beaverton City Library Washington 203 Beaverton
Umpqua Discovery Center Umpqua Discovery Center Douglas 0 Reedsport
Umpqua River Lighthouse and Coastal History Museum Umpqua River Lighthouse and Coastal History Museum Douglas 95 Winchester Bay
Douglas County Museum of History and Natural History Douglas County Museum of History and Natural History Douglas 472 Roseburg East
The Very Little Theatre The Very Little Theatre Lane 436 Eugene East
Western Oregon University Rice Auditorium Western Oregon University Rice Auditorium Polk 203 Monmouth
Bandon Historical Society Museum Bandon Historical Society Museum Coos 13 Bandon
Marshfield Sun Printing Museum Marshfield Sun Printing Museum Coos 13 Coos Bay
Tillamook Forest Center Tillamook Forest Center Tillamook 522 Jordan Creek
Clatsop Community College Performing Arts Center Clatsop Community College Performing Arts Center Clatsop 69 Astoria
Canyonville Justice Court Canyonville Justice Court Douglas 764 Canyonville
Canyonville Municipal Court Canyonville Municipal Court Douglas 764 Canyonville
John Tigard House Museum John Tigard House Museum Washington 381 Beaverton
Columbia River Maritime Museum Columbia River Maritime Museum Clatsop 20 Astoria
Cannon Beach History Center and Museum Cannon Beach History Center and Museum Clatsop 43 Tillamook Head
Seaside Museum and Historical Society Seaside Museum and Historical Society Clatsop 16 Tillamook Head
Astoria Children Museum Astoria Children Museum Clatsop 23 Astoria
Uppertown Firefighters Museum Uppertown Firefighters Museum Clatsop 23 Astoria
Captain George Flavel House Captain George Flavel House Clatsop 46 Astoria
Heritage Museum Heritage Museum Clatsop 39 Astoria
Watts House Pioneer Museum Watts House Pioneer Museum Columbia 66 Chapman
Vernonia Pioneer Museum Vernonia Pioneer Museum Columbia 663 Vernonia
Historical Society of Columbia County Historical Society of Columbia County Columbia 108 Saint Helens
Walters Cultural Arts Center Walters Cultural Arts Center Washington 197 Hillsboro
Hillsboro Actors Repertory Theatre Hillsboro Actors Repertory Theatre Washington 194 Hillsboro
Sherwood Heritage Center Sherwood Heritage Center Washington 197 Sherwood
One Eleven Evelyn Theatre One Eleven Evelyn Theatre Josephine 984 Grants Pass
Rogue Community College Rogue Theatre Building Rogue Community College Rogue Theatre Building Josephine 1040 Wilderville
Warrenton Public Works Warrenton Public Works Clatsop 10 Warrenton
Columbia County Public Works Columbia County Public Works Columbia 121 Saint Helens
Clatskanie Public Works Clatskanie Public Works Columbia 141 Clatskanie
University of Oregon Miller Theatre Complex University of Oregon Miller Theatre Complex Lane 449 Eugene East
Astoria Public Works Operations Astoria Public Works Operations Clatsop 20 Astoria
Clatsop County Public Works Clatsop County Public Works Clatsop 16 Astoria
Seaside Public Works Seaside Public Works Clatsop 20 Tillamook Head
Tigard Public Works Tigard Public Works Washington 164 Beaverton
Beaverton Public Works Beaverton Public Works Washington 213 Beaverton
Rainier Public Works Rainier Public Works Columbia 49 Rainier
Columbia City Public Works Columbia City Public Works Columbia 82 Deer Island
Saint Helens Public Works Saint Helens Public Works Columbia 125 Saint Helens
Toledo Public Library Toledo Public Library Lincoln 26 Toledo North
Waldport Public Library Waldport Public Library Lincoln 13 Waldport
Bandon Public Library Bandon Public Library Coos 75 Bandon
Langlois Library District Langlois Library District Curry 85 Langlois
Agness Community Library District Agness Community Library District Curry 207 Agness
Dora Public Library Dora Public Library Coos 197 Dora
Lakeside Public Library Lakeside Public Library Coos 23 Lakeside
Coquille Public Library Coquille Public Library Coos 30 Coquille
Flora M Laird Memorial Library Flora M Laird Memorial Library Coos 92 Myrtle Point
Bay City City Hall Bay City City Hall Tillamook 23 Garibaldi
Bay City Branch Marion Barr Library Bay City Branch Marion Barr Library Tillamook 23 Garibaldi
Garibaldi Branch Library Garibaldi Branch Library Tillamook 26 Garibaldi
Manzanita City Hall Manzanita City Hall Tillamook 79 Nehalem
Manzanita Municipal Court Manzanita Municipal Court Tillamook 79 Nehalem
Tillamook Municipal Court Tillamook Municipal Court Tillamook 23 Tillamook
Tillamook Justice Courthouse Tillamook Justice Courthouse Tillamook 30 Tillamook
Sutherlin C Giles Hunt Memorial Branch Library Sutherlin C Giles Hunt Memorial Branch Library Douglas 515 Sutherlin
Central Lane Justice Court Central Lane Justice Court Lane 459 Eugene East
North Lincoln County Historical Museum North Lincoln County Historical Museum Lincoln 13 Lincoln City
Egyptian Theatre Egyptian Theatre Coos 10 Coos Bay
Douglas County Civil and Circuit Courthouse Douglas County Civil and Circuit Courthouse Douglas 472 Roseburg East
Department of Motor Vehicles Brookings Department of Motor Vehicles Brookings Curry 36 Brookings
Department of Motor Vehicles Hillsboro Department of Motor Vehicles Hillsboro Washington 167 Forest Grove
Saint Helens Public Library Saint Helens Public Library Columbia 85 Saint Helens
Red Cross Blood Services Bay Area Hospital Red Cross Blood Services Bay Area Hospital Coos 118 North Bend
American Red Cross Willamette Chapter Headquarters American Red Cross Willamette Chapter Headquarters Polk 200 Salem West
Department of Motor Vehicles Astoria Department of Motor Vehicles Astoria Clatsop 20 Astoria
Traveling Childrens Heritage Museum Traveling Childrens Heritage Museum Lane 686 Walton
Red Cross Coos Bay Satellite Office Red Cross Coos Bay Satellite Office Coos 82 Empire
United States Coast Guard Aids to Navigation Team Astoria United States Coast Guard Aids to Navigation Team Astoria Clatsop 20 Astoria
Cornelius City Hall Cornelius City Hall Washington 184 Forest Grove
Cornelius Public Library Cornelius Public Library Washington 184 Forest Grove
Department of Motor Vehicles Valley River Center Department of Motor Vehicles Valley River Center Lane 413 Eugene East
Department of Motor Vehicles Cottage Grove Department of Motor Vehicles Cottage Grove Lane 656 Cottage Grove
Powers Municipal Court Powers Municipal Court Coos 292 Powers
City of Corvallis Public Works City of Corvallis Public Works Benton 226 Corvallis
Lane County Public Works Shop Zone 4 Lane County Public Works Shop Zone 4 Lane 384 Veneta
Department of Motor Vehicles Coos Bay Department of Motor Vehicles Coos Bay Coos 13 Coos Bay
Department of Motor Vehicles Sherwood Department of Motor Vehicles Sherwood Washington 180 Sherwood
United States Coast Guard Group Air Station North Bend United States Coast Guard Group Air Station North Bend Coos 20 North Bend
Lane County Public Works Shop Zone 5 Lane County Public Works Shop Zone 5 Lane 49 Florence
Eugene Public Works Shop Eugene Public Works Shop Lane 410 Eugene East
Department of Motor Vehicles Eugene Department of Motor Vehicles Eugene Lane 407 Eugene West
Community Center Winston Branch Library Community Center Winston Branch Library Douglas 551 Winston
Drain Justice Court Drain Justice Court Douglas 295 Drain
Yoncalla City Hall Yoncalla City Hall Douglas 367 Yoncalla
Drain City Hall Drain City Hall Douglas 302 Drain
Myrtle Creek Municipal Court Myrtle Creek Municipal Court Douglas 653 Myrtle Creek
Department of Motor Vehicles Newport Department of Motor Vehicles Newport Lincoln 118 Newport North
Department of Motor Vehicles Coquille Department of Motor Vehicles Coquille Coos 23 Coquille
Red Cross Oregon Pacific Chapter Office Red Cross Oregon Pacific Chapter Office Lane 404 Eugene West
Junction City Historical Society Museum Junction City Historical Society Museum Lane 328 Junction City
Warrenton City Hall Warrenton City Hall Clatsop 10 Warrenton
Coos Bay City Hall Coos Bay City Hall Coos 23 Coos Bay
Warrenton Municipal Court Warrenton Municipal Court Clatsop 10 Warrenton
Springfield Public Works Shop Springfield Public Works Shop Lane 472 Springfield
Florence Public Works Shop Florence Public Works Shop Lane 26 Florence
United States Coast Guard Station Tillamook Bay United States Coast Guard Station Tillamook Bay Tillamook 36 Garibaldi
Tillamook Rock Lighthouse Tillamook Rock Lighthouse Clatsop 0 Tillamook Head OE W
Department of Motor Vehicles Oakridge Department of Motor Vehicles Oakridge Lane 1135 Oakridge
United States Coast Guard Station Siuslaw United States Coast Guard Station Siuslaw Lane 52 Mercer Lake
Department of Motor Vehicles Springfield Department of Motor Vehicles Springfield Lane 479 Springfield
Adair Village City Hall Adair Village City Hall Benton 331 Lewisburg
Clatsop County Courthouse Clatsop County Courthouse Clatsop 30 Astoria
Creswell Historical Museum Creswell Historical Museum Lane 558 Creswell
Cottage Grove Public Works Shop Cottage Grove Public Works Shop Lane 640 Cottage Grove
Seaside Municipal Court Seaside Municipal Court Clatsop 23 Tillamook Head
Gearhart City Hall Gearhart City Hall Clatsop 30 Gearhart
Gold Beach City Hall Gold Beach City Hall Curry 43 Gold Beach
Gold Beach Municipal Court Gold Beach Municipal Court Curry 43 Gold Beach
Warrenton Community Library Warrenton Community Library Clatsop 10 Warrenton
Seaside Public Libarary Seaside Public Libarary Clatsop 16 Tillamook Head
Astoria City Hall Astoria City Hall Clatsop 23 Astoria
Douglas County Justice Building Douglas County Justice Building Douglas 472 Roseburg East
Springfield Museum Springfield Museum Lane 459 Eugene East
Department of Motor Vehicles Corvallis Department of Motor Vehicles Corvallis Benton 239 Corvallis
Douglas County Library Douglas County Library Douglas 446 Roseburg East
Department of Motor Vehicles McMinnville Department of Motor Vehicles McMinnville Yamhill 151 McMinnville
Department of Motor Vehicles Tillamook Department of Motor Vehicles Tillamook Tillamook 39 Tillamook
Department of Motor Vehicles Beaverton Department of Motor Vehicles Beaverton Washington 243 Beaverton
Coquille City Hall Coquille City Hall Coos 75 Coquille
North Bend Library North Bend Library Coos 43 North Bend
Coquille Municipal Court Coquille Municipal Court Coos 79 Coquille
Rockaway Beach City Hall Rockaway Beach City Hall Tillamook 20 Garibaldi
Rockaway Beach Municipal Court Rockaway Beach Municipal Court Tillamook 20 Garibaldi
Bandon Public Works Bandon Public Works Coos 20 Bandon
Myrtle Point Public Works Myrtle Point Public Works Coos 85 Myrtle Point
Elkton City Hall Elkton City Hall Douglas 141 Elkton
Myrtle Creek Branch Library Myrtle Creek Branch Library Douglas 673 Myrtle Creek
Department of Motor Vehicles Dallas Department of Motor Vehicles Dallas Polk 351 Dallas
Yaquina Head Lighthouse Yaquina Head Lighthouse Lincoln 89 Newport North
Cleft of the Rock Cape Perpetua Lighthouse Cleft of the Rock Cape Perpetua Lighthouse Lincoln 98 Yachats
Department of Motor Vehicles Tanasbourne Department of Motor Vehicles Tanasbourne Washington 223 Linnton
Powers City Hall Powers City Hall Coos 292 Powers
Lane County Public Works Shop Zone 2 Lane County Public Works Shop Zone 2 Lane 397 Veneta
Oregon Air and Space Museum Oregon Air and Space Museum Lane 367 Eugene West
Shelton - McMurphy - Johnson House Museum Shelton - McMurphy - Johnson House Museum Lane 472 Eugene East
Monroe City Hall Monroe City Hall Benton 302 Monroe
Benton County Courthouse Benton County Courthouse Benton 230 Corvallis
Monroe Public Library Monroe Public Library Benton 302 Monroe
Westlake - Dunes City City Hall Westlake - Dunes City City Hall Lane 36 Florence
Oakridge City Hall Oakridge City Hall Lane 1234 Oakridge
Red Cross Umpqua South Coast District Red Cross Umpqua South Coast District Douglas 545 Roseburg East
United States Coast Guard Motor Lifeboat Station Depoe Bay United States Coast Guard Motor Lifeboat Station Depoe Bay Lincoln 16 Depoe Bay
United States Coast Guard Cutter Orcas Station United States Coast Guard Cutter Orcas Station Coos 3 North Bend
Curry Historical Society Museum Curry Historical Society Museum Curry 52 Gold Beach
Port Orford Lifeboat Station Museum Port Orford Lifeboat Station Museum Curry 253 Port Orford OE W
Yaquina Pacific Railroad Historical Center Yaquina Pacific Railroad Historical Center Lincoln 16 Toledo South
Performing Arts Center and Community Theatre Performing Arts Center and Community Theatre Curry 171 Brookings
Eden Hall Eden Hall Lincoln 75 Lincoln City
Yamhill Valley Heritage Center Yamhill Valley Heritage Center Yamhill 154 McMinnville
Historic Lafayette Research Library and Museum Historic Lafayette Research Library and Museum Yamhill 203 Dayton
Liberty Theatre Liberty Theatre Clatsop 23 Astoria
Astor Street Opry Company Live Theatre Astor Street Opry Company Live Theatre Clatsop 26 Astoria
Hoover - Minthorn House Museum Hoover - Minthorn House Museum Yamhill 177 Newberg
Siletz Public Library Siletz Public Library Lincoln 131 Toledo North
Chetco Community Public Library Chetco Community Public Library Curry 131 Brookings
Port Orford Public Library Port Orford Public Library Curry 46 Port Orford
Amity City Public Library Amity City Public Library Yamhill 164 Amity
Amity Municipal Courthouse Amity Municipal Courthouse Yamhill 164 Amity
Betty Long Unruh Theatre Betty Long Unruh Theatre Douglas 420 Roseburg East
Historic Rogue Theatre Historic Rogue Theatre Josephine 938 Grants Pass
Barnstormers Theatre Barnstormers Theatre Josephine 984 Grants Pass
Canyonville City Hall Canyonville City Hall Douglas 764 Canyonville
Canyonville Branch Library Canyonville Branch Library Douglas 764 Canyonville
Old College Hall Old College Hall Washington 213 Forest Grove
Rice Northwest Museum of Rocks and Minerals Rice Northwest Museum of Rocks and Minerals Washington 207 Hillsboro
Fort Clatsop National Memorial Fort Clatsop National Memorial Clatsop 46 Warrenton
Fort Stevens Historical Museum Fort Stevens Historical Museum Clatsop 16 Warrenton
North Bend Annex of the Coos County Courthouse North Bend Annex of the Coos County Courthouse Coos 62 North Bend
LaSells Stewart Center LaSells Stewart Center Benton 233 Corvallis
Florence Events Center Florence Events Center Lane 49 Florence
Florence Playhouse Florence Playhouse Lane 16 Florence
Falls City City Hall Falls City City Hall Polk 354 Falls City
Falls City Community Building and Municipal Courthouse Falls City Community Building and Municipal Courthouse Polk 371 Falls City
Wagner Community Library Wagner Community Library Polk 377 Falls City
Monmouth City Hall Monmouth City Hall Polk 213 Monmouth
Willamina Municipal Courthouse Willamina Municipal Courthouse Yamhill 236 Sheridan
Willamina Public Library Willamina Public Library Yamhill 233 Sheridan
Tillamook City Hall Tillamook City Hall Tillamook 23 Tillamook
Wheeler City Hall Wheeler City Hall Tillamook 43 Nehalem
Driftwood Public Library Driftwood Public Library Lincoln 75 Lincoln City
Newport Public Library Newport Public Library Lincoln 125 Newport North
Manzanita Branch Library Manzanita Branch Library Tillamook 85 Nehalem
Lincoln City Municipal Court Lincoln City Municipal Court Lincoln 75 Lincoln City
Newport City Hall Newport City Hall Lincoln 144 Newport North
Toledo City Hall Toledo City Hall Lincoln 72 Toledo South
Yachats Municipal Court Yachats Municipal Court Lincoln 56 Yachats
Waldport City Hall Waldport City Hall Lincoln 13 Waldport
Newport Municipal Court Newport Municipal Court Lincoln 144 Newport North
Yachats City Hall Yachats City Hall Lincoln 56 Yachats
Siletz Municipal Court Siletz Municipal Court Lincoln 131 Toledo North
Siletz City Hall Siletz City Hall Lincoln 131 Toledo North
Toledo Municipal Court Toledo Municipal Court Lincoln 72 Toledo South
Waldport Municipal Court Waldport Municipal Court Lincoln 13 Waldport
Rockaway Beach Branch Library Rockaway Beach Branch Library Tillamook 23 Garibaldi
Southwestern Oregon Community College Hales Center for the Performing Arts Southwestern Oregon Community College Hales Center for the Performing Arts Coos 98 Empire
Grants Pass Museum of Art Grants Pass Museum of Art Josephine 942 Grants Pass
Schmidt House Museum Schmidt House Museum Josephine 935 Grants Pass
Latimer Quilt and Textile Center Latimer Quilt and Textile Center Tillamook 20 Tillamook
Coos County Logging Museum Coos County Logging Museum Coos 105 Myrtle Point
Coos County Fairgrounds Museum Coos County Fairgrounds Museum Coos 79 Myrtle Point
Yaquina Bay Lighthouse Interpretive Center Yaquina Bay Lighthouse Interpretive Center Lincoln 131 Newport North
Toledo Historical Museum at Toledo City Hall Toledo Historical Museum at Toledo City Hall Lincoln 72 Toledo South
Confederated Tribes of Grand Ronde Confederated Tribes of Grand Ronde Polk 367 Grand Ronde
Heritage Museum Heritage Museum Polk 171 Monmouth
Coos Art Museum Coos Art Museum Coos 13 Coos Bay
Oregon Coast Historical Railways Oregon Coast Historical Railways Coos 16 Coos Bay
Coquile Museum Coquile Museum Coos 43 Coquille
Chetco Valley Historical Museum Chetco Valley Historical Museum Curry 272 Mount Emily
Myrtle Point City Hall Myrtle Point City Hall Coos 85 Myrtle Point
Reedsport City Hall Reedsport City Hall Douglas 36 Reedsport
Reedsport Municipal Court Reedsport Municipal Court Douglas 36 Reedsport
Roseburg Municipal Court Roseburg Municipal Court Douglas 469 Roseburg East
Oregon Coast Community College Library Oregon Coast Community College Library Lincoln 23 Newport South
Junction City Hall Junction City Hall Lane 328 Junction City
Carlton Municipal Courthouse Carlton Municipal Courthouse Yamhill 200 Carlton
Dayton Municipal Courthouse Dayton Municipal Courthouse Yamhill 161 Dayton
Lafayette City Hall Lafayette City Hall Yamhill 171 Dayton
McMinnville Public Library McMinnville Public Library Yamhill 151 McMinnville
Washington County Cooperative Library Washington County Cooperative Library Washington 197 Hillsboro
Port Orford Public Works Port Orford Public Works Curry 33 Sixes
Curry County Public Works Curry County Public Works Curry 66 Cape Sebastian
Douglas County Public Works Douglas County Public Works Douglas 472 Roseburg East
Tillamook County South District Public Works Tillamook County South District Public Works Tillamook 75 Nestucca Bay
Garibaldi Public Works Garibaldi Public Works Tillamook 16 Garibaldi
Manzanita Public Works Manzanita Public Works Tillamook 194 Nehalem
Winston Public Works Winston Public Works Douglas 515 Winston
Reesport Public Works Reesport Public Works Douglas 39 Reedsport
Dallas Public Works Dallas Public Works Polk 325 Dallas
Falls City Public Works Falls City Public Works Polk 354 Falls City
Cave Junction Public Works Cave Junction Public Works Josephine 1339 Cave Junction
Grants Pass Public Works Grants Pass Public Works Josephine 955 Grants Pass
Dundee Publlic Works Dundee Publlic Works Yamhill 285 Dundee
Lafayette Public Works Lafayette Public Works Yamhill 112 Dayton
Yamhill County Public Works Yamhill County Public Works Yamhill 161 McMinnville
Amity Public Works Amity Public Works Yamhill 167 Amity
Carlton Public Works Carlton Public Works Yamhill 200 Carlton
Dayton Public Works Dayton Public Works Yamhill 161 Dayton
Rockaway Beach Public Works Rockaway Beach Public Works Tillamook 23 Garibaldi
Tillamook Public Works Tillamook Public Works Tillamook 23 Tillamook
Tillamook County Fairgrounds Convention Center Tillamook County Fairgrounds Convention Center Tillamook 56 Tillamook
Seaside Civic and Convention Center Seaside Civic and Convention Center Clatsop 16 Tillamook Head
Sherwood Public Works Department Sherwood Public Works Department Washington 203 Sherwood
Philomath City Hall Philomath City Hall Benton 272 Corvallis
Jensen Artic Museum Jensen Artic Museum Polk 203 Monmouth
Josephine Community Library Josephine Community Library Josephine 951 Grants Pass
Reedsport Branch Library Reedsport Branch Library Douglas 33 Reedsport
George Fox University Bauman Auditorium George Fox University Bauman Auditorium Yamhill 194 Newberg
Department of Motor Vehicles Junction City Department of Motor Vehicles Junction City Lane 328 Junction City
Oakland Branch Library Oakland Branch Library Douglas 482 Sutherlin
Powers Public Works Powers Public Works Coos 292 Powers
North Bend Public Works North Bend Public Works Coos 59 North Bend
Coos Bay Public Works Coos Bay Public Works Coos 23 Coos Bay
Coos County Public Works Coos County Public Works Coos 66 Coquille
Gold Beach Public Works Gold Beach Public Works Curry 30 Gold Beach
Brookings Public Works Brookings Public Works Curry 151 Brookings
Oakland Public Works Oakland Public Works Douglas 495 Sutherlin
Riddle Public Works Riddle Public Works Douglas 676 Canyonville
Josephine County Public Works Josephine County Public Works Josephine 945 Grants Pass
Depoe Bay Public Works Depoe Bay Public Works Lincoln 92 Depoe Bay
Yachats Public Works Yachats Public Works Lincoln 56 Yachats
Independence Public Works Independence Public Works Polk 174 Monmouth
Monmouth Public Works Monmouth Public Works Polk 177 Monmouth
Polk County Public Works Polk County Public Works Polk 364 Dallas
Cornelius Public Works Cornelius Public Works Washington 167 Forest Grove
Forest Grove Public Works Forest Grove Public Works Washington 184 Forest Grove
North Plains Public Works North Plains Public Works Washington 203 Hillsboro
Lane Community College Center for Meeting and Learning Lane Community College Center for Meeting and Learning Lane 531 Eugene East
Sherwood Ice Arena Sherwood Ice Arena Washington 213 Sherwood
Roseburg Public Works Roseburg Public Works Douglas 469 Roseburg East
Sutherlin Public Works Sutherlin Public Works Douglas 522 Sutherlin
Gledale Public Works Gledale Public Works Douglas 1440 Glendale
Canyonville Public Works Canyonville Public Works Douglas 764 Canyonville
Myrtle Creek Public Works Myrtle Creek Public Works Douglas 653 Myrtle Creek
Lincoln County Public Works Lincoln County Public Works Lincoln 190 Newport North
Toledo Publlic Works Toledo Publlic Works Lincoln 16 Toledo South
Waldport Public Works Waldport Public Works Lincoln 13 Waldport
McMinnville Public Works McMinnville Public Works Yamhill 151 McMinnville
Newberg Public Works Newberg Public Works Yamhill 177 Newberg
Sheridan Public Works Sheridan Public Works Yamhill 197 Sheridan
Tualatin Public Works Tualatin Public Works Washington 135 Beaverton
Wheeler Public Works Wheeler Public Works Tillamook 43 Nehalem
Bay City Public Works Bay City Public Works Tillamook 16 Garibaldi
Lakeside Public Works Lakeside Public Works Coos 23 Lakeside
Coquille Public Works Coquille Public Works Coos 75 Coquille
Yoncalla Public Works Yoncalla Public Works Douglas 427 Yoncalla
Elkton Public Works Elkton Public Works Douglas 141 Elkton
Drain Public Works Drain Public Works Douglas 289 Drain
Lincoln City Public Works Lincoln City Public Works Lincoln 75 Lincoln City
Newport Public Works Newport Public Works Lincoln 144 Newport North
Siletz Public Works Siletz Public Works Lincoln 131 Toledo North
South Umpqua Historical Society Pioneer - Indian Museum South Umpqua Historical Society Pioneer - Indian Museum Douglas 781 Canyonville
Rogue Playhouse Theatre Rogue Playhouse Theatre Curry 56 Gold Beach
Community Center for the Performing Arts WOW Hall Community Center for the Performing Arts WOW Hall Lane 427 Eugene East
Waldport Heritage Museum Waldport Heritage Museum Lincoln 13 Waldport
The Arts Center The Arts Center Benton 226 Corvallis
Polk County Museum Polk County Museum Polk 210 Rickreall
Willamina Museum of Local History Willamina Museum of Local History Yamhill 230 Sheridan
Garibaldi Museum Garibaldi Museum Tillamook 23 Garibaldi
Tillamook County Pioneer Museum Tillamook County Pioneer Museum Tillamook 30 Tillamook
Kerbyville Museum Kerbyville Museum Josephine 1270 Cave Junction
Yaquina River Museum of Art Yaquina River Museum of Art Lincoln 98 Toledo South
Benton County Historical Museum Benton County Historical Museum Benton 292 Corvallis
South Benton Communities Historical Association Museum South Benton Communities Historical Association Museum Benton 292 Monroe
Parrett Mountain Farm Parrett Mountain Farm Yamhill 748 Sherwood
Evergreen Aviation and Space Museum Evergreen Aviation and Space Museum Yamhill 161 McMinnville
Pleasant Hill Community Theatre Pleasant Hill Community Theatre Lane 627 Jasper
Little Theatre on the Bay Little Theatre on the Bay Coos 69 North Bend
Lane House Lane House Douglas 449 Roseburg East
Oakland Museum Oakland Museum Douglas 446 Sutherlin
Theatre in the Grove Theatre in the Grove Washington 203 Forest Grove
Gallery Theatre Gallery Theatre Yamhill 161 McMinnville
Linfield College Barbara and Wendell Marshall Theatre Linfield College Barbara and Wendell Marshall Theatre Yamhill 154 McMinnville
Caples House Museum Caples House Museum Columbia 69 Deer Island
Oregon State University Withycombe Hall Theatre Oregon State University Withycombe Hall Theatre Benton 249 Corvallis
Majestic Theatre Majestic Theatre Benton 233 Corvallis
McDonald Theatre McDonald Theatre Lane 427 Eugene East
Florence City Hall Florence City Hall Lane 30 Florence
Lowell City Hall Lowell City Hall Lane 755 Lowell
Oakridge Library Oakridge Library Lane 1234 Oakridge
Veneta City Hall Veneta City Hall Lane 420 Veneta
Jordan Schnitzer Museum of Art Jordan Schnitzer Museum of Art Lane 453 Eugene East
Applegate Pioneer Museum Applegate Pioneer Museum Lane 394 Veneta
Sutherlin City Hall Sutherlin City Hall Douglas 515 Sutherlin
Winston City Hall Winston City Hall Douglas 545 Winston
Yamhill City Public Works Yamhill City Public Works Yamhill 154 Carlton
Hillsboro Shute Park Branch Library Hillsboro Shute Park Branch Library Washington 190 Hillsboro
Tualatin Public Library Tualatin Public Library Washington 131 Beaverton
Banks Public Library Banks Public Library Washington 217 Forest Grove
Oakland Municipal Court Oakland Municipal Court Douglas 479 Sutherlin
Oakridge Public Works Shop Oakridge Public Works Shop Lane 1168 Oakridge
Clatskanie City Hall Clatskanie City Hall Columbia 39 Clatskanie
Creswell Library Creswell Library Lane 548 Creswell
Lane County Fairgrounds Events Center Lane County Fairgrounds Events Center Lane 423 Eugene East
Florence Justice Center Florence Justice Center Lane 36 Florence
Cottage Grove City Hall Cottage Grove City Hall Lane 646 Cottage Grove
Cottage Grove Municipal Court Cottage Grove Municipal Court Lane 646 Cottage Grove
Lowell Municipal Court Lowell Municipal Court Lane 755 Lowell
Yamhill County Courthouse Yamhill County Courthouse Yamhill 157 McMinnville
Springfield Municipal Court Springfield Municipal Court Lane 459 Eugene East
Veneta Municipal Court Veneta Municipal Court Lane 420 Veneta
Red Cross Lincoln District Red Cross Lincoln District Lincoln 138 Newport North
Scappoose Public Works Scappoose Public Works Columbia 20 Saint Helens
Vernonia Public Works Vernonia Public Works Columbia 623 Vernonia
Lane Community College Performance Hall Lane Community College Performance Hall Lane 522 Eugene East
City of Corvallis Municipal Court City of Corvallis Municipal Court Benton 230 Corvallis
Riddle City Hall Riddle City Hall Douglas 686 Canyonville
Red Cross Astoria Satellite Office Red Cross Astoria Satellite Office Clatsop 23 Astoria
Cottage Theatre Cottage Theatre Lane 643 Cottage Grove
Cottage Grove Public Library Cottage Grove Public Library Lane 643 Cottage Grove
The John G Shedd Institute for the Arts The John G Shedd Institute for the Arts Lane 430 Eugene East
Siuslaw Pioneer Museum Siuslaw Pioneer Museum Lane 16 Florence
Lane County Public Works Shop Zone 3 Lane County Public Works Shop Zone 3 Lane 643 Lowell
Junction City Public Works Shop Junction City Public Works Shop Lane 328 Junction City
Heceta Head Lighthouse Heceta Head Lighthouse Lane 164 Heceta Head OE W
University of Oregon School of Music Beall Concert Hall University of Oregon School of Music Beall Concert Hall Lane 466 Eugene East
Junction City Public Library Junction City Public Library Lane 328 Junction City
Corvallis Public Library Corvallis Public Library Benton 233 Corvallis
Willamette Fish Hatchery and Museum Willamette Fish Hatchery and Museum Lane 1240 Oakridge
Lane County Historical Museum Lane County Historical Museum Lane 420 Eugene East
Federal Courthouse Bankruptcy Court Federal Courthouse Bankruptcy Court Lane 430 Eugene East
Alsea Community Library Alsea Community Library Benton 312 Alsea
Adair Village Municipal Court Adair Village Municipal Court Benton 331 Lewisburg
Drain Branch Mildred Whipple Library Drain Branch Mildred Whipple Library Douglas 285 Drain
Myrtle Creek City Hall Myrtle Creek City Hall Douglas 653 Myrtle Creek
Coos Bay Municipal Court Coos Bay Municipal Court Coos 23 Coos Bay
Oregon Coast Community College Library Oregon Coast Community College Library Lincoln 23 Newport South
Hillsboro City Hall Hillsboro City Hall Washington 197 Hillsboro
Hillsboro Municipal Court Hillsboro Municipal Court Washington 197 Hillsboro
Cedar Mill Community Library at Bethany Cedar Mill Community Library at Bethany Washington 325 Linnton
Anderson's Nursery Anderson's Nursery Benton 292 Lewisburg
Hubrich Farms Hubrich Farms Washington 180 Hillsboro
Eshraghi Nursery Eshraghi Nursery Washington 154 Scholls
Extra Perennial Nursery Extra Perennial Nursery Washington 138 Scholls
Larsen Farm Nursery Larsen Farm Nursery Washington 194 Forest Grove
Gold Hill Nursery Gold Hill Nursery Washington 174 Scholls
Campbell Road Nursery Campbell Road Nursery Washington 187 Scholls
Garden Frog Nursery Garden Frog Nursery Washington 174 Hillsboro
New Leaf Greenhouse New Leaf Greenhouse Washington 167 Forest Grove
Crawford's Nursery Crawford's Nursery Washington 177 Laurelwood
Chehalem Mountain Nursery Chehalem Mountain Nursery Washington 138 Scholls
Cascadian Nurseries Cascadian Nurseries Washington 233 Hillsboro
Helvetia Nursery Helvetia Nursery Washington 423 Hillsboro
Blooming Nursery Blooming Nursery Washington 184 Laurelwood
Teufel Nursery Teufel Nursery Washington 180 Forest Grove
Tanasacres Nursery Tanasacres Nursery Washington 197 Forest Grove
Our Little Farm Nursery Our Little Farm Nursery Washington 256 Hillsboro
Copenhaven Farms Nursery Copenhaven Farms Nursery Washington 259 Laurelwood
Oak Knoll Winery Oak Knoll Winery Washington 167 Scholls
Valley Medical Center Heliport Valley Medical Center Heliport Yamhill 161 McMinnville
Providence Newberg Hospital Heliport Providence Newberg Hospital Heliport Yamhill 213 Newberg
Lincoln Tower Heliport Lincoln Tower Heliport Washington 203 Beaverton
Providence Seaside Hospital Heliport Providence Seaside Hospital Heliport Clatsop 26 Tillamook Head
Dobelbower Landing Post Light Dobelbower Landing Post Light Columbia 20 Rainier
Henrici Landing Post Light Henrici Landing Post Light Columbia 10 Saint Helens
Reeder Point Post Light Reeder Point Post Light Multnomah 7 Sauvie Island
Saint Helens Bar Post Light Saint Helens Bar Post Light Columbia 7 Saint Helens
Walker Island Post Light Walker Island Post Light Columbia 7 Coal Creek
Oregon Watershed Enhancement Board Oregon Watershed Enhancement Board Marion 157 Salem West
Klamath Falls City Hall Klamath Falls City Hall Klamath 4101 Klamath Falls
Klamath County Library Klamath County Library Klamath 4098 Klamath Falls
Applegate Trail Interpretive Center Museum Applegate Trail Interpretive Center Museum Josephine 1201 Glendale
Asante Health Three Rivers Community Hospital Blood Bank Asante Health Three Rivers Community Hospital Blood Bank Josephine 948 Grants Pass
Department of Motor Vehicles Cave Junction Department of Motor Vehicles Cave Junction Josephine 1332 Cave Junction
Good Samaritan Hospital Regional Medical Center Blood Bank Good Samaritan Hospital Regional Medical Center Blood Bank Benton 318 Corvallis
Pottsville Museum and Pioneer Town Pottsville Museum and Pioneer Town Josephine 988 Merlin
Washington County Museum Washington County Museum Washington 259 Linnton
Benton County Public Health Department Benton County Public Health Department Benton 243 Corvallis
Clatsop County Public Health Department Clatsop County Public Health Department Clatsop 49 Astoria
Columbia County Public Health Department Columbia County Public Health Department Columbia 102 Saint Helens
Coos County Public Health Department Coos County Public Health Department Coos 62 North Bend
Curry County Public Health Department Curry County Public Health Department Curry 72 Gold Beach
Department of Motor Vehicles Canyonville Department of Motor Vehicles Canyonville Douglas 764 Canyonville
Department of Motor Vehicles Grants Pass Department of Motor Vehicles Grants Pass Josephine 945 Grants Pass
Department of Motor Vehicles Roseburg Department of Motor Vehicles Roseburg Douglas 479 Roseburg East
Douglas County Public Health Department Douglas County Public Health Department Douglas 453 Roseburg East
International Bioresources International Bioresources Lane 413 Eugene East
Josephine County Public Health Department Josephine County Public Health Department Josephine 1020 Grants Pass
Lane County Public Health Lane County Public Health Lane 423 Eugene East
Lane Memorial Blood Bank Lane Memorial Blood Bank Lane 436 Eugene East
Lincoln County Public Health Department Lincoln County Public Health Department Lincoln 121 Newport North
Nehalem City Hall Nehalem City Hall Tillamook 13 Nehalem
Polk County Public Health Department Polk County Public Health Department Polk 322 Dallas
Red Cross Blood Donor Center Red Cross Blood Donor Center Douglas 482 Roseburg East
Red Cross Blood Services Red Cross Blood Services Douglas 495 Roseburg East
Red Cross Blood Services Red Cross Blood Services Lincoln 108 Newport North
Red Cross Blood Services Good Samaritan Hospital Red Cross Blood Services Good Samaritan Hospital Benton 226 Corvallis
Tillamook County Public Health Department Tillamook County Public Health Department Tillamook 23 Tillamook
Washington County Public Health Department Washington County Public Health Department Washington 197 Hillsboro
Willamette Repertory Theatre Willamette Repertory Theatre Lane 423 Eugene East
Yamhill County Public Health Department Yamhill County Public Health Department Yamhill 161 McMinnville
Gilliam County Library Gilliam County Library Gilliam 2838 Condon
Condon City Hall Condon City Hall Gilliam 2851 Condon
Gilliam County Justice Court Condon Branch Gilliam County Justice Court Condon Branch Gilliam 2858 Condon
Condon Public Works Condon Public Works Gilliam 2851 Condon
Gilliam County Road Department Gilliam County Road Department Gilliam 2848 Condon
Arlington City Hall Arlington City Hall Gilliam 302 Arlington
Arlington Public Library Arlington Public Library Gilliam 302 Arlington
Gilliam County Justice Court Arlington Branch Gilliam County Justice Court Arlington Branch Gilliam 302 Arlington
Arlington Public Works Department Arlington Public Works Department Gilliam 289 Arlington
Spray City Hall Spray City Hall Wheeler 1801 Spray
Spray School Public Library Spray School Public Library Wheeler 1808 Spray
Spray Public Works Road Department Spray Public Works Road Department Wheeler 1821 Spray
Burns City Hall Burns City Hall Harney 4150 Burns
Harney County Courthouse Harney County Courthouse Harney 4193 Burns
Hines Municipal Court Hines Municipal Court Harney 4167 Burns
Hines City Hall Hines City Hall Harney 4167 Burns
Hines Public Works Department Hines Public Works Department Harney 4163 Burns
Harney County Road Department Harney County Road Department Harney 4153 Burns
Harney County Library Harney County Library Harney 4190 Burns
Nyssa City Hall Nyssa City Hall Malheur 2178 Nyssa
Nyssa City Library Nyssa City Library Malheur 2178 Nyssa
Jordan Valley City Hall Jordan Valley City Hall Malheur 4386 Jordan Valley
Ontario Public Works Department Ontario Public Works Department Malheur 2149 Payette
Ontario Community Library Ontario Community Library Malheur 2152 Payette
Jordan Valley Public Works Department Jordan Valley Public Works Department Malheur 4386 Jordan Valley
Four Rivers Cultural Center and Museum Meyer McLean Theater Four Rivers Cultural Center and Museum Meyer McLean Theater Malheur 2152 Payette
Four Rivers Cultural Center and Museum Convention Center Four Rivers Cultural Center and Museum Convention Center Malheur 2152 Payette
Vale Public Works Vale Public Works Malheur 2244 Vale East
Vale City Hall Vale City Hall Malheur 2244 Vale East
Vale Emma Humphrey Library Vale Emma Humphrey Library Malheur 2244 Vale East
Malheur County Courthouse Malheur County Courthouse Malheur 2244 Vale East
Ontario City Hall Ontario City Hall Malheur 2152 Payette
Klamath County Library Malin Branch Klamath County Library Malin Branch Klamath 4065 Malin
Malin City Hall Malin City Hall Klamath 4062 Malin
Malin Municipal Court Malin Municipal Court Klamath 4062 Malin
Malin Public Works Department Office Malin Public Works Department Office Klamath 4062 Malin
Klamath County Library Merrill Branch Klamath County Library Merrill Branch Klamath 4071 Merrill
2nd Street Theatre 2nd Street Theatre Deschutes 3622 Bend
Bly Branch Library Bly Branch Library Klamath 4373 Bly
Bonanza Town Hall Bonanza Town Hall Klamath 4131 Bonanza
Cascades Theatrical Company Greenwood Playhouse Cascades Theatrical Company Greenwood Playhouse Deschutes 3632 Bend
Chiloquin City Hall Chiloquin City Hall Klamath 4199 Chiloquin
Chiloquin Public Works Department Office Chiloquin Public Works Department Office Klamath 4199 Chiloquin
Bend City Hall Bend City Hall Deschutes 3629 Bend
Bend Municipal Court Bend Municipal Court Deschutes 3665 Bend
Bend Public Works Department Administration Bend Public Works Department Administration Deschutes 3661 Bend
Paisley Public Works Department Office Paisley Public Works Department Office Lake 4370 Paisley
Redmond Public Works Main Facility Redmond Public Works Main Facility Deschutes 3045 Redmond
Crook County Courthouse and Circuit Court Crook County Courthouse and Circuit Court Crook 2871 Prineville
Crook County Fairgrounds Carey Foster Hall Crook County Fairgrounds Carey Foster Hall Crook 2877 Prineville
Crook County Library Crook County Library Crook 2861 Prineville
Deschutes County Courthouse Deschutes County Courthouse Deschutes 3645 Bend
Deschutes County Justice Court La Pine Deschutes County Justice Court La Pine Deschutes 4236 La Pine
Deschutes County Justice Court Redmond Deschutes County Justice Court Redmond Deschutes 2999 Redmond
Deschutes County Justice Court Sisters Deschutes County Justice Court Sisters Deschutes 3182 Sisters
Deschutes County Law Library Deschutes County Law Library Deschutes 3622 Bend
Downtown Bend Public Library Downtown Bend Public Library Deschutes 3625 Bend
East Bend Public Library East Bend Public Library Deschutes 3652 Bend
Hooker Creek Event Center Hooker Creek Event Center Deschutes 3094 Forked Horn Butte
Klamath County Circuit Courthouse Klamath County Circuit Courthouse Klamath 4104 Klamath Falls
Klamath County Justice Court Klamath County Justice Court Klamath 4176 Altamont
Klamath County Library Bonanza Branch Klamath County Library Bonanza Branch Klamath 4131 Bonanza
Klamath County Library Chemult Branch Klamath County Library Chemult Branch Klamath 4757 Chemult
Klamath County Library Chiloquin Branch Klamath County Library Chiloquin Branch Klamath 4193 Chiloquin
Klamath County Library Keno Branch Klamath County Library Keno Branch Klamath 4117 Keno
Klamath County Library Klamath Community College Branch Klamath County Library Klamath Community College Branch Klamath 4186 Altamont
Klamath County Loyd de Lap Law Library Klamath County Loyd de Lap Law Library Klamath 4098 Klamath Falls
Klamath Falls Municipal Court Klamath Falls Municipal Court Klamath 4101 Klamath Falls
Klamath Falls Public Works Department Office Klamath Falls Public Works Department Office Klamath 4101 Klamath Falls
La Pine City Hall La Pine City Hall Deschutes 4236 La Pine
La Pine Public Library La Pine Public Library Deschutes 4236 La Pine
Lake County Courthouse and Circuit Court Lake County Courthouse and Circuit Court Lake 4797 Lakeview
Lake County Libraries Christmas Valley Branch Lake County Libraries Christmas Valley Branch Lake 4318 Christmas Valley
Lake County Libraries Paisley Branch Lake County Libraries Paisley Branch Lake 4370 Paisley
Lake County Libraries Silver Lake Branch Lake County Libraries Silver Lake Branch Lake 4347 Silver Lake
Paisley City Hall Paisley City Hall Lake 4370 Paisley
Prineville City Hall Prineville City Hall Crook 2874 Prineville
Prineville Public Works Department Office Prineville Public Works Department Office Crook 2867 Prineville
Redmond Public Library Redmond Public Library Deschutes 2999 Redmond
Ross Ragland Theater Ross Ragland Theater Klamath 4121 Klamath Falls
Shaw Historical Library Shaw Historical Library Klamath 4334 Wocus
Sisters City Hall Sisters City Hall Deschutes 3182 Sisters
Sisters Public Library Sisters Public Library Deschutes 3182 Sisters
Sisters Public Works Department Headquarters Sisters Public Works Department Headquarters Deschutes 3202 Sisters
Sunriver Area Public Library Sunriver Area Public Library Deschutes 4176 Anns Butte
Sunriver Homeowners Association Public Works Building Sunriver Homeowners Association Public Works Building Deschutes 4176 Benham Falls
Sunriver Resort Great Hall Conference Center Sunriver Resort Great Hall Conference Center Deschutes 4167 Anns Butte
Three Sisters Conference Center Three Sisters Conference Center Deschutes 3084 Forked Horn Butte
Tower Theatre Tower Theatre Deschutes 3625 Bend
Town of Lakeview Public Works Department Shop / Office Town of Lakeview Public Works Department Shop / Office Lake 4751 Lakeview
Town of Lakeview Town Hall Town of Lakeview Town Hall Lake 4797 Lakeview
3D Center of Art and Photography 3D Center of Art and Photography Multnomah 79 Portland
A R Bowman Memorial Museum A R Bowman Memorial Museum Crook 2867 Prineville
Adler House Adler House Baker 3438 Baker City
Albany City Hall Albany City Hall Linn 213 Albany
Albany Civic Theatre Albany Civic Theatre Linn 210 Albany
Albany Downtown Carnegie Library Albany Downtown Carnegie Library Linn 213 Albany
Albany Main Public Library Albany Main Public Library Linn 226 Albany
Albany Municipal Court Albany Municipal Court Linn 213 Albany
Albina Library Albina Library Multnomah 161 Portland
Aldersgate Conference Center Aldersgate Conference Center Marion 289 Turner
Alladin Theatre and Performance Alladin Theatre and Performance Multnomah 56 Portland
Alpenrose Dairy Opera House Alpenrose Dairy Opera House Multnomah 341 Lake Oswego
American Red Cross Central Oregon Donor Center American Red Cross Central Oregon Donor Center Deschutes 3645 Bend
American Red Cross Columbia River District The Dalles Office American Red Cross Columbia River District The Dalles Office Wasco 184 The Dalles South
American Red Cross Klamath Falls Donor Center American Red Cross Klamath Falls Donor Center Klamath 4094 Klamath Falls
American Red Cross Klamath Lake District Office American Red Cross Klamath Lake District Office Klamath 4124 Klamath Falls
American Red Cross Medford Donor Center American Red Cross Medford Donor Center Jackson 1332 Medford East
American Red Cross Mid - Valley District Office American Red Cross Mid - Valley District Office Linn 223 Tangent
American Red Cross Mountain River Chapter American Red Cross Mountain River Chapter Deschutes 3648 Bend
American Red Cross Northeast Oregon District Baker City Office American Red Cross Northeast Oregon District Baker City Office Baker 3451 Baker City
American Red Cross Northeast Oregon District Pendleton Office American Red Cross Northeast Oregon District Pendleton Office Umatilla 1079 Pendleton
American Red Cross Oregon Trail Chapter Donor Center American Red Cross Oregon Trail Chapter Donor Center Multnomah 171 Portland
American Red Cross Oregon Trail Chapter Headquarters American Red Cross Oregon Trail Chapter Headquarters Multnomah 171 Portland
American Red Cross Salem Donor Center American Red Cross Salem Donor Center Marion 157 Salem West
American Red Cross Southern Oregon Chapter American Red Cross Southern Oregon Chapter Jackson 1362 Medford East
Angnus Bowmer Theatre Angnus Bowmer Theatre Jackson 1926 Ashland
Applegate Branch Library Applegate Branch Library Jackson 1266 Applegate
Architectural Heritage Center and Museum Architectural Heritage Center and Museum Multnomah 46 Portland
Artist Repertory Theatre Artist Repertory Theatre Multnomah 105 Portland
Asante Health Rogue Valley Medical Center Blood Bank Asante Health Rogue Valley Medical Center Blood Bank Jackson 1483 Medford East
Ashland City Hall Ashland City Hall Jackson 1909 Ashland
Ashland Historic Railroad Museum Ashland Historic Railroad Museum Jackson 1880 Ashland
Ashland Municipal Court Ashland Municipal Court Jackson 1903 Ashland
Ashland Public Library Ashland Public Library Jackson 1965 Ashland
Ashland Public Works Department Ashland Public Works Department Jackson 1919 Ashland
Ashland School District Mountain Avenue Theatre Ashland School District Mountain Avenue Theatre Jackson 1952 Ashland
Aumsville City Hall Aumsville City Hall Marion 367 Stayton
Aumsville Municipal Court Aumsville Municipal Court Marion 367 Stayton
Aumsville Public Works Department Aumsville Public Works Department Marion 351 Turner
Aurora City Hall Aurora City Hall Marion 171 Woodburn
Aurora Municipal Court Aurora Municipal Court Marion 164 Woodburn
Aurora Public Works Aurora Public Works Marion 164 Woodburn
Back Door Theatre Back Door Theatre Multnomah 167 Mount Tabor
Baker County Public Health Department Baker County Public Health Department Baker 3412 Baker City
Baker Heritage Museum Baker Heritage Museum Baker 3438 Baker City
Barclay Community Theater Barclay Community Theater Clackamas 131 Oregon City
Barn Museum Barn Museum Multnomah 43 Camas
Belmont Library Belmont Library Multnomah 171 Mount Tabor
Bill Collier Community Ice Arena Bill Collier Community Ice Arena Klamath 4193 Howard Bay
Bill Edmonson Memorial Museum Bill Edmonson Memorial Museum Jackson 2533 Butte Falls
Billy Frank Jr Conference Center Billy Frank Jr Conference Center Multnomah 36 Portland
Biomat USA Portland Donor Center Biomat USA Portland Donor Center Multnomah 236 Gladstone
Brody Theatre Brody Theatre Multnomah 33 Portland
Brownsville City Hall Brownsville City Hall Linn 354 Brownsville
Brownsville Community Library Brownsville Community Library Linn 348 Brownsville
Brownsville Municipal Court Brownsville Municipal Court Linn 354 Brownsville
Brownsville Public Works Department Office Brownsville Public Works Department Office Linn 338 Brownsville
Butte Falls Branch Library Butte Falls Branch Library Jackson 2543 Butte Falls
Butte Falls City Hall Butte Falls City Hall Jackson 2533 Butte Falls
Butte Falls Historical Society and Railway Museum Caboose Butte Falls Historical Society and Railway Museum Caboose Jackson 2543 Butte Falls
Butte Falls Municipal Court Butte Falls Municipal Court Jackson 2533 Butte Falls
Camelot Theatre Camelot Theatre Jackson 1624 Talent
Camp White Historical Association and Military Museum Camp White Historical Association and Military Museum Jackson 1329 Eagle Point
Canby City Hall Canby City Hall Clackamas 154 Canby
Canby Depot Museum Canby Depot Museum Clackamas 144 Canby
Canby Municipal Court Canby Municipal Court Clackamas 154 Canby
Canby Public Library Canby Public Library Clackamas 154 Canby
Canby Public Works Canby Public Works Clackamas 108 Canby
Capitol Hill Library Capitol Hill Library Multnomah 653 Lake Oswego
Carpenter Hall Carpenter Hall Jackson 1942 Ashland
Cascade Indoor Sports Arena Cascade Indoor Sports Arena Deschutes 3504 Bend
Cascade Locks City Hall Cascade Locks City Hall Hood River 164 Bonneville Dam
Cascade Locks Department of Public Works Cascade Locks Department of Public Works Hood River 164 Bonneville Dam
Cascade Locks Historical Museum Cascade Locks Historical Museum Hood River 102 Bonneville Dam
Cascade Locks Municipal Court Cascade Locks Municipal Court Hood River 164 Bonneville Dam
Central Point City Hall Central Point City Hall Jackson 1273 Medford West
Central Point Library Central Point Library Jackson 1273 Medford West
Central Point Municipal Court Central Point Municipal Court Jackson 1273 Medford West
Central Point Public Works Department Central Point Public Works Department Jackson 1273 Medford West
Cerf Amphitheatre Cerf Amphitheatre Multnomah 115 Lake Oswego
Children's Museum of Eastern Oregon Children's Museum of Eastern Oregon Umatilla 1073 Pendleton
Children's Museum of Klamath Falls Children's Museum of Klamath Falls Klamath 4111 Klamath Falls
Chiloquin State Park Collier Memorial Logging Museum Chiloquin State Park Collier Memorial Logging Museum Klamath 4193 Fort Klamath
Albany Public Works Administration Office Albany Public Works Administration Office Linn 213 Albany
Ashland Rotary Centennial Outdoor Ice Rink Ashland Rotary Centennial Outdoor Ice Rink Jackson 1923 Ashland
Halsey Municipal Court Halsey Municipal Court Linn 285 Halsey
Halsey Public Works Department Office Halsey Public Works Department Office Linn 285 Halsey
Harrisburg Public Works Harrisburg Public Works Linn 315 Harrisburg
Hood River Public Works Department Hood River Public Works Department Hood River 469 Hood River
Idanha Free Lending Library Idanha Free Lending Library Marion 1719 Idanha
Lebanon Maintenance Operations Lebanon Maintenance Operations Linn 348 Lebanon
Clackamas Corner Branch Library Clackamas Corner Branch Library Clackamas 207 Gladstone
Clackamas County Circuit Court Clackamas County Circuit Court Clackamas 62 Oregon City
Clackamas County Family Court Clackamas County Family Court Clackamas 463 Oregon City
Clackamas County Justice Court Clackamas County Justice Court Clackamas 141 Lake Oswego
Clackamas County Library Oak Lodge Branch Clackamas County Library Oak Lodge Branch Clackamas 144 Gladstone
Clackamas County Public Health Administration Central Office Clackamas County Public Health Administration Central Office Clackamas 463 Oregon City
Clackamas County Public Works Clackamas County Public Works Clackamas 43 Oregon City
Coho Productions Theatre Coho Productions Theatre Multnomah 79 Portland
Columbia Center for the Arts Columbia Center for the Arts Hood River 144 Hood River
Columbia Gorge Discovery Center Columbia Gorge Discovery Center Wasco 223 The Dalles North
Cracker Creek Museum of Mining Cracker Creek Museum of Mining Baker 4403 Sumpter
Crater Rock Museum Crater Rock Museum Jackson 1250 Sams Valley
Craterian Ginger Rogers Theatre Craterian Ginger Rogers Theatre Jackson 1375 Medford East
Crook County Health Department Crook County Health Department Crook 2864 Prineville
CSL Plasma Services CSL Plasma Services Jackson 1394 Medford East
Culver City Hall Culver City Hall Jefferson 2651 Culver
Culver City Public Works Culver City Public Works Jefferson 2651 Culver
Damascus City Hall Damascus City Hall Clackamas 528 Damascus
Damascus Municipal Court Damascus Municipal Court Clackamas 528 Damascus
Damascus Public Works Damascus Public Works Clackamas 528 Damascus
Day's Music Company Day's Music Company Multnomah 230 Gladstone
Department of Motor Vehicles Albany Department of Motor Vehicles Albany Linn 226 Albany
Department of Motor Vehicles Ashland Department of Motor Vehicles Ashland Jackson 2005 Ashland
Department of Motor Vehicles Baker City Department of Motor Vehicles Baker City Baker 3422 Baker City
Department of Motor Vehicles Bend Department of Motor Vehicles Bend Deschutes 3547 Bend
Department of Motor Vehicles Burns Department of Motor Vehicles Burns Harney 4153 Burns
Department of Motor Vehicles Clackamas Promenade Department of Motor Vehicles Clackamas Promenade Clackamas 154 Gladstone
Department of Motor Vehicles Condon Department of Motor Vehicles Condon Gilliam 2858 Condon
Department of Motor Vehicles Enterprise Department of Motor Vehicles Enterprise Wallowa 3750 Enterprise
Department of Motor Vehicles Gladstone Department of Motor Vehicles Gladstone Clackamas 66 Gladstone
Department of Motor Vehicles Gresham Department of Motor Vehicles Gresham Multnomah 390 Damascus
Department of Motor Vehicles Heppner Department of Motor Vehicles Heppner Morrow 1880 Heppner
Department of Motor Vehicles Hermiston Department of Motor Vehicles Hermiston Umatilla 472 Hermiston
Department of Motor Vehicles Hood River Department of Motor Vehicles Hood River Hood River 95 White Salmon
Department of Motor Vehicles John Day Department of Motor Vehicles John Day Grant 3081 John Day
Department of Motor Vehicles Klamath Falls Department of Motor Vehicles Klamath Falls Klamath 4101 Klamath Falls
Department of Motor Vehicles La Pine Department of Motor Vehicles La Pine Deschutes 4236 La Pine
Department of Motor Vehicles Lake Oswego Department of Motor Vehicles Lake Oswego Multnomah 489 Lake Oswego
Department of Motor Vehicles Lakeview Department of Motor Vehicles Lakeview Lake 4777 Lakeview
Department of Motor Vehicles Lebanon Department of Motor Vehicles Lebanon Linn 358 Lebanon
Department of Motor Vehicles Madras Department of Motor Vehicles Madras Jefferson 2247 Madras West
Department of Motor Vehicles Medford Drive Test Center Department of Motor Vehicles Medford Drive Test Center Jackson 1332 Medford East
Department of Motor Vehicles North Portland Department of Motor Vehicles North Portland Multnomah 89 Portland
Department of Motor Vehicles Northeast Portland Department of Motor Vehicles Northeast Portland Multnomah 203 Mount Tabor
Department of Motor Vehicles Ontario Department of Motor Vehicles Ontario Malheur 2192 Payette
Department of Motor Vehicles Pendleton Department of Motor Vehicles Pendleton Umatilla 1047 Pendleton
Department of Motor Vehicles Portland Drive Test Center Department of Motor Vehicles Portland Drive Test Center Multnomah 246 Gladstone
Department of Motor Vehicles Portland Lloyd Center Department of Motor Vehicles Portland Lloyd Center Multnomah 148 Portland
Department of Motor Vehicles Prineville Department of Motor Vehicles Prineville Crook 2890 Prineville
Department of Motor Vehicles Redmond Department of Motor Vehicles Redmond Deschutes 3022 Redmond
Department of Motor Vehicles Salem North Department of Motor Vehicles Salem North Marion 213 Salem East
Department of Motor Vehicles Salem South Department of Motor Vehicles Salem South Marion 476 Salem West
Department of Motor Vehicles Sandy Department of Motor Vehicles Sandy Clackamas 863 Sandy
Department of Motor Vehicles Stayton Department of Motor Vehicles Stayton Marion 453 Stayton
Department of Motor Vehicles The Dalles Department of Motor Vehicles The Dalles Wasco 131 The Dalles South
Department of Motor Vehicles West Portland Downtown Department of Motor Vehicles West Portland Downtown Multnomah 118 Portland
Department of Motor Vehicles Woodburn Department of Motor Vehicles Woodburn Marion 184 Woodburn
Deschutes County Health and Human Services Office Deschutes County Health and Human Services Office Deschutes 3553 Bend
Deschutes Historical Museum Deschutes Historical Museum Deschutes 3642 Bend
Detroit City Hall Detroit City Hall Marion 1624 Detroit
Detroit Municipal Court Detroit Municipal Court Marion 1624 Detroit
Donald City Hall Donald City Hall Marion 200 Woodburn
Donald Public Works Department Office Donald Public Works Department Office Marion 187 Woodburn
Dufur City Hall Dufur City Hall Wasco 1348 Dufur West
Dufur Historical Society Living History Museum Dufur Historical Society Living History Museum Wasco 1325 Dufur West
Dufur Public Works Dufur Public Works Wasco 1348 Dufur West
Dufur School Community Library Dufur School Community Library Wasco 1384 Dufur East
Eagle Point Historical Society Museum Eagle Point Historical Society Museum Jackson 1309 Eagle Point
Eagle Point City Hall Eagle Point City Hall Jackson 1306 Eagle Point
Eagle Point Library Eagle Point Library Jackson 1306 Eagle Point
Eagle Point Municipal Court Eagle Point Municipal Court Jackson 1306 Eagle Point
Eagle Point Public Works Department Eagle Point Public Works Department Jackson 1302 Eagle Point
East Marion Justice Court Salem East Marion Justice Court Salem Marion 220 Salem East
East Marion Justice Court Stayton East Marion Justice Court Stayton Marion 456 Stayton
Eastern Oregon Museum Eastern Oregon Museum Baker 3330 Haines
Eastside Performance Center Eastside Performance Center Multnomah 92 Portland
Echo Theatre - Do Jump Extremely Physical Theatre Echo Theatre - Do Jump Extremely Physical Theatre Multnomah 164 Portland
Estacada Auditorium Estacada Auditorium Clackamas 515 Estacada
Estacada Municipal Court Estacada Municipal Court Clackamas 469 Estacada
Estacada Public Library Estacada Public Library Clackamas 495 Estacada
Estacada Public Works Estacada Public Works Clackamas 469 Estacada
Etacada City Hall Etacada City Hall Clackamas 469 Estacada
Fairview City Hall Fairview City Hall Multnomah 197 Camas
Fairview Municipal Court Fairview Municipal Court Multnomah 197 Camas
Fairview Public Works Department Fairview Public Works Department Multnomah 197 Camas
Fairview - Columbia Public Library Fairview - Columbia Public Library Multnomah 197 Camas
Favell Museum Favell Museum Klamath 4094 Klamath Falls
Fir Acres Theatre Lewis and Clark College Fir Acres Theatre Lewis and Clark College Multnomah 400 Lake Oswego
Firehouse Theatre - Portland Actors Conservatory Firehouse Theatre - Portland Actors Conservatory Multnomah 203 Portland
Fort Dalles Museum / Anderson Homestead Fort Dalles Museum / Anderson Homestead Wasco 325 The Dalles South
Fort Klamath Museum Fort Klamath Museum Klamath 4176 Fort Klamath
Fort Rock Valley Historical Homestead Museum Fort Rock Valley Historical Homestead Museum Lake 4327 Fort Rock
Four Rivers Cultural Center and Museum Four Rivers Cultural Center and Museum Malheur 2152 Payette
Frazier Farmstead Museum Frazier Farmstead Museum Umatilla 1096 Milton-Freewater
Gates City Hall Gates City Hall Marion 942 Mill City North
Gates Public Works Department Office Gates Public Works Department Office Marion 942 Mill City North
Gervais City Hall Gervais City Hall Marion 187 Gervais
Gervais Municipal Court Gervais Municipal Court Marion 187 Gervais
Gilliam County Historical Society Depot Museum Gilliam County Historical Society Depot Museum Gilliam 2894 Condon
Gladstone City Hall Gladstone City Hall Clackamas 62 Gladstone
Gladstone Municipal Court Gladstone Municipal Court Clackamas 62 Gladstone
Gladstone Public Library Gladstone Public Library Clackamas 59 Gladstone
Gladstone Public Works Gladstone Public Works Clackamas 75 Gladstone
Gold Hill Historical Society Museum Gold Hill Historical Society Museum Jackson 1086 Gold Hill
Gold Hill City Hall Gold Hill City Hall Jackson 1135 Gold Hill
Gold Hill Library Gold Hill Library Jackson 1093 Gold Hill
Gold Hill Municipal Court Gold Hill Municipal Court Jackson 1135 Gold Hill
Good Samaritan Albany General Hospital Blood Bank Good Samaritan Albany General Hospital Blood Bank Linn 230 Albany
Good Samaritan Lebanon Community Hospital Blood Bank Good Samaritan Lebanon Community Hospital Blood Bank Linn 341 Lebanon
Grant County Health Office and Family Planning Clinic Grant County Health Office and Family Planning Clinic Grant 3127 John Day
Grant County Historical Museum Grant County Historical Museum Grant 3179 John Day
Grant County Ranch and Rodeo Museum Grant County Ranch and Rodeo Museum Grant 3084 John Day
Grass Valley City Hall Grass Valley City Hall Sherman 2257 Grass Valley
Grass Valley Public Works Department Grass Valley Public Works Department Sherman 2257 Grass Valley
Gregory Heights Library Gregory Heights Library Multnomah 220 Mount Tabor
Gresham City Hall Gresham City Hall Multnomah 308 Camas
Gresham History Museum Gresham History Museum Multnomah 322 Camas
Gresham Justice Center and Circuit Court Gresham Justice Center and Circuit Court Multnomah 315 Damascus
Gresham Little Theatre Gresham Little Theatre Multnomah 558 Sandy
Gresham Public Works Department Operations and Maintenance Gresham Public Works Department Operations and Maintenance Multnomah 364 Damascus
Gresham Regional Library Gresham Regional Library Multnomah 312 Camas
Haines 1800s Dick Camp Memorial Park Haines 1800s Dick Camp Memorial Park Baker 3337 Haines
Halsey City Hall Halsey City Hall Linn 285 Halsey
Happy Valley City Hall Happy Valley City Hall Clackamas 377 Damascus
Happy Valley Municipal Court Happy Valley Municipal Court Clackamas 377 Damascus
Happy Valley Public Works Happy Valley Public Works Clackamas 505 Gladstone
Harlow House Museum Harlow House Museum Multnomah 43 Camas
Harney County Health Department Harney County Health Department Harney 4206 Burns
Harney County Historical Museum Harney County Historical Museum Harney 4186 Burns
Harrisburg City Hall Harrisburg City Hall Linn 315 Harrisburg
Harrisburg City Library Harrisburg City Library Linn 312 Harrisburg
Harrisburg Justice Center Harrisburg Municipal Court Harrisburg Justice Center Harrisburg Municipal Court Linn 312 Harrisburg
Hellenic - American Cultural Center and Museum Hellenic - American Cultural Center and Museum Multnomah 167 Portland
Heppner City Hall Heppner City Hall Morrow 1962 Heppner
Heritage Station The Umatilla County Museum Heritage Station The Umatilla County Museum Umatilla 1073 Pendleton
Hestin House Museum Hestin House Museum Multnomah 128 Camas
High Desert Museum High Desert Museum Deschutes 4032 Lava Butte
Hillsdale Library Hillsdale Library Multnomah 548 Lake Oswego
Historic Elsinore Theater Historic Elsinore Theater Marion 154 Salem West
Holgate Library Holgate Library Multnomah 233 Gladstone
Hollywood Library Hollywood Library Multnomah 171 Mount Tabor
Hood River City Hall Hood River City Hall Hood River 167 Hood River
Hood River County Justice Court Hood River County Justice Court Hood River 144 Bonneville Dam
Hood River County Library Hood River County Library Hood River 213 Hood River
Hood River County Library Cascade Locks Branch Hood River County Library Cascade Locks Branch Hood River 161 Bonneville Dam
Hood River County Library Parkdale Branch Hood River County Library Parkdale Branch Hood River 1762 Parkdale
Hood River County Public Works Department Hood River County Public Works Department Hood River 479 Hood River
Hood River Municipal Court Hood River Municipal Court Hood River 157 Hood River
Hood River Public Health Department Hood River Public Health Department Hood River 476 Hood River
Hoodland Branch Library Hoodland Branch Library Clackamas 1348 Rhododendron
Hubbard City Hall Hubbard City Hall Marion 184 Woodburn
Hubbard Municipal Court Hubbard Municipal Court Marion 184 Woodburn
Hubbard Public Works Department Office Hubbard Public Works Department Office Marion 180 Woodburn
Hudson Concert Hall Hudson Concert Hall Marion 164 Salem West
Huntington Historical Museum Huntington Historical Museum Baker 2136 Huntington
Huston Museum Huston Museum Hood River 1729 Parkdale
Idanha City Hall Idanha City Hall Marion 1719 Idanha
Imago Theatre Imago Theatre Multnomah 82 Portland
Inn of the Seventh Mountain Outdoor Ice Rink Inn of the Seventh Mountain Outdoor Ice Rink Deschutes 4016 Benham Falls
Jackson County Health and Human Services Jackson County Health and Human Services Jackson 1368 Medford East
Jacksonville Branch Library Jacksonville Branch Library Jackson 1575 Medford West
Jacksonville Children's Museum Jacksonville Children's Museum Jackson 1545 Medford West
Jacksonville City Hall Jacksonville City Hall Jackson 1575 Medford West
Jacksonville Municipal Court Jacksonville Municipal Court Jackson 1575 Medford West
Jacksonville Museum Jacksonville Museum Jackson 1549 Medford West
Jacksonville Public Works Department Jacksonville Public Works Department Jackson 1575 Medford West
Jefferson City Hall Jefferson City Hall Marion 233 Albany
Jefferson County Circuit Court Jefferson County Circuit Court Jefferson 2241 Madras West
Jefferson County Library Jefferson County Library Jefferson 2241 Madras West
Jefferson County Museum Jefferson County Museum Jefferson 2241 Madras West
Jefferson County Public Health Department Office Jefferson County Public Health Department Office Jefferson 2297 Madras West
Jefferson County Public Works Jefferson County Public Works Jefferson 2260 Madras East
Jefferson Municipal Court Jefferson Municipal Court Marion 233 Albany
Jefferson Public Library Jefferson Public Library Marion 233 Albany
Jefferson Public Works Department Office Jefferson Public Works Department Office Marion 233 Albany
Jefferson Theatre Jefferson Theatre Multnomah 138 Portland
Johnson City Town Hall Johnson City Town Hall Clackamas 108 Gladstone
Johnson City Municipal Court Johnson City Municipal Court Clackamas 108 Gladstone
Jordan Valley and Owyhee ION Heritage Museum Jordan Valley and Owyhee ION Heritage Museum Malheur 4390 Jordan Valley
Juvenile Justice Center Juvenile Justice Center Multnomah 210 Mount Tabor
Kam Wah Chung State Heritage Site Kam Wah Chung State Heritage Site Grant 3074 John Day
Kaul Auditorium Kaul Auditorium Multnomah 125 Lake Oswego
Keizer City Hall Keizer City Hall Marion 135 Salem West
Keizer Municipal Court Keizer Municipal Court Marion 135 Salem West
Keizer Public Works Department Office Keizer Public Works Department Office Marion 135 Salem West
Kidd's Toy Museum Kidd's Toy Museum Multnomah 59 Portland
Klamath County Department of Public Health Klamath County Department of Public Health Klamath 4121 Klamath Falls
Klamath County Museum Klamath County Museum Klamath 4111 Klamath Falls
Klamath County Museums Baldwin Hotel Museum Klamath County Museums Baldwin Hotel Museum Klamath 4121 Klamath Falls
Lake County Museum Lake County Museum Lake 4797 Lakeview
Lake County Public Health Office Lake County Public Health Office Lake 4813 Lakeview
Lake Creek Historical Society Pioneer Hall Museum Lake Creek Historical Society Pioneer Hall Museum Jackson 1640 Lakecreek
Lake Oswego City Hall Lake Oswego City Hall Clackamas 148 Lake Oswego
Lake Oswego Municipal Court Lake Oswego Municipal Court Clackamas 148 Lake Oswego
Lake Oswego Public Library Lake Oswego Public Library Clackamas 210 Lake Oswego
Lake Oswego Public Works Lake Oswego Public Works Clackamas 154 Lake Oswego
Lebanon City Hall Lebanon City Hall Linn 351 Lebanon
Lebanon Public Library Lebanon Public Library Linn 344 Lebanon
Ledding Library of Milwaukie Ledding Library of Milwaukie Clackamas 43 Lake Oswego
Legacy Emanual Medical Center Blood Bank Legacy Emanual Medical Center Blood Bank Multnomah 161 Portland
Legacy Samaritan Medical Center Blood Bank Legacy Samaritan Medical Center Blood Bank Multnomah 105 Portland
Legacy Meridian Park Medical Center Blood Bank Legacy Meridian Park Medical Center Blood Bank Clackamas 200 Lake Oswego
Legacy Mount Hood Medical Center Blood Bank Legacy Mount Hood Medical Center Blood Bank Multnomah 331 Camas
Lincoln Performance Hall Portland State University Lincoln Performance Hall Portland State University Multnomah 135 Portland
Russell Trip Performance Center Russell Trip Performance Center Linn 239 Tangent
Linn County Courthouse Linn County Courthouse Linn 217 Albany
Linn County Department of Health Services Office Linn County Department of Health Services Office Linn 213 Albany
Linn County Justice Center Municipal Court Linn County Justice Center Municipal Court Linn 344 Lebanon
Linn County Justice Court Harrisburg Justice Center Linn County Justice Court Harrisburg Justice Center Linn 312 Harrisburg
Linn County Justice Court Lebanon Linn County Justice Court Lebanon Linn 351 Lebanon
Linn County Justice Court Sweet Home Linn County Justice Court Sweet Home Linn 531 Sweet Home
Linn County Law Library Linn County Law Library Linn 213 Albany
Lloyd Center Ice Rink Lloyd Center Ice Rink Multnomah 144 Portland
Lyons City Hall Lyons City Hall Linn 663 Lyons
Lyons Public Library Lyons Public Library Linn 666 Lyons
Madras City Hall Madras City Hall Jefferson 2241 Madras West
Madras Municipal Court Madras Municipal Court Jefferson 2241 Madras West
Madras Public Works Madras Public Works Jefferson 2231 Madras West
Mago Hunt Performing Arts Center University of Portland Mago Hunt Performing Arts Center University of Portland Multnomah 171 Portland
Malheur County Health Department Office Malheur County Health Department Office Malheur 2149 Payette
Malheur County Justice Court Malheur County Justice Court Malheur 2152 Payette
Marion County Circuit Court Annex Marion County Circuit Court Annex Marion 239 Salem East
Marion County Circuit Court Juvenile Department Court Marion County Circuit Court Juvenile Department Court Marion 213 Salem East
Marion County Circuit Court Juvenile Department Court Marion County Circuit Court Juvenile Department Court Marion 213 Salem East
Marion County Courthouse Marion County Courthouse Marion 157 Salem West
Marion County Health Department Office Marion County Health Department Office Marion 213 Salem East
Marion County Law Library Marion County Law Library Marion 154 Salem West
Marion County Public Works Department Marion County Public Works Department Marion 200 Salem East
Maupin City Hall Maupin City Hall Wasco 1056 Maupin
Maupin Public Works Maupin Public Works Wasco 1020 Maupin
Maywood Park City Hall Maywood Park City Hall Multnomah 121 Mount Tabor
McLoughlin Auditorium McLoughlin Auditorium Clackamas 420 Oregon City
McLoughlin House National Historic Site McLoughlin House National Historic Site Clackamas 161 Oregon City
Medford Branch Library Medford Branch Library Jackson 1375 Medford East
Medford City Hall Medford City Hall Jackson 1394 Medford West
Medford Municipal Court Medford Municipal Court Jackson 1394 Medford West
Medford Public Works Department Office Medford Public Works Department Office Jackson 1394 Medford West
Metolius City Hall Metolius City Hall Jefferson 2543 Culver
Metolius Municipal Court Metolius Municipal Court Jefferson 2543 Culver
Midland Library Midland Library Multnomah 312 Mount Tabor
Mill City Town Hall Mill City Town Hall Linn 830 Mill City North
Mill City Library Mill City Library Linn 833 Mill City North
Mill City Municipal Court Mill City Municipal Court Linn 830 Mill City North
Mill City Public Works Department Office Mill City Public Works Department Office Linn 830 Mill City North
Millersburg City Hall Millersburg City Hall Linn 243 Albany
Milwaukie City Hall Milwaukie City Hall Clackamas 46 Lake Oswego
Milwaukie Municipal Court Milwaukie Municipal Court Clackamas 46 Lake Oswego
Milwaukie Museum Milwaukie Museum Clackamas 105 Gladstone
Milwaukie Public Works Milwaukie Public Works Clackamas 151 Gladstone
Miracle Theatre Miracle Theatre Multnomah 43 Portland
Molalla City Hall Molalla City Hall Clackamas 374 Molalla
Molalla Municipal Court Molalla Municipal Court Clackamas 374 Molalla
Molalla Museum Complex Molalla Museum Complex Clackamas 404 Molalla
Molalla Public Library Molalla Public Library Clackamas 394 Molalla
Molalla Public Works Molalla Public Works Clackamas 374 Molalla
Moro City Hall Moro City Hall Sherman 1791 Moro
Moro Public Works Moro Public Works Sherman 1791 Moro
Morrow County Agriculture Museum Morrow County Agriculture Museum Morrow 1926 Heppner
Morrow County Health Department Office Morrow County Health Department Office Morrow 1962 Heppner
Morrow County Museum Morrow County Museum Morrow 1942 Heppner
Mosier City Hall Mosier City Hall Wasco 135 White Salmon
Mosier Valley Library Mosier Valley Library Wasco 141 White Salmon
Mount Angel City Hall Mount Angel City Hall Marion 177 Silverton
Mount Angel Municipal Court Mount Angel Municipal Court Marion 177 Silverton
Mount Angel Public Library Mount Angel Public Library Marion 177 Silverton
Mount Angel Public Works Department Office Mount Angel Public Works Department Office Marion 171 Silverton
Mount Hood Cultural Center and Museum Mount Hood Cultural Center and Museum Clackamas 3898 Government Camp
Multnomah County Health Department Blood Bank Multnomah County Health Department Blood Bank Multnomah 39 Portland
Museum of Contemporary Craft Museum of Contemporary Craft Multnomah 36 Portland
Museum of Horse Drawn Vehicles Museum of Horse Drawn Vehicles Grant 3199 John Day
Museum of the Oregon Territory Museum of the Oregon Territory Clackamas 141 Oregon City
National Historic Oregon Trail Interpretive Center National Historic Oregon Trail Interpretive Center Baker 3937 Virtue Flat
New Theatre New Theatre Jackson 1955 Ashland
North Central Public Health District Department Office North Central Public Health District Department Office Wasco 171 The Dalles South
North Marion Justice Court North Marion Justice Court Marion 187 Woodburn
North Portland Library North Portland Library Multnomah 207 Portland
Northwest Childrens Theatre and School Northwest Childrens Theatre and School Multnomah 98 Portland
Northwest Library Northwest Library Multnomah 75 Portland
Old St Peter's Landmark Old St Peter's Landmark Wasco 112 The Dalles South
Ontario Municipal Court Ontario Municipal Court Malheur 2152 Payette
Oregon Ballet Theatre Oregon Ballet Theatre Multnomah 46 Portland
Oregon Cabaret Theatre Oregon Cabaret Theatre Jackson 1968 Ashland
Oregon City Town Hall Oregon City Town Hall Clackamas 167 Oregon City
Oregon City Municipal Court Oregon City Municipal Court Clackamas 449 Oregon City
Oregon City Public Library Oregon City Public Library Clackamas 440 Oregon City
Oregon City Public Works Oregon City Public Works Clackamas 171 Oregon City
Oregon Court of Appeals Oregon Court of Appeals Marion 174 Salem West
Oregon Jewish Museum Oregon Jewish Museum Multnomah 79 Portland
Oregon Military Museum Oregon Military Museum Clackamas 115 Gladstone
Oregon Nikkei Legacy Center Oregon Nikkei Legacy Center Multnomah 36 Portland
Oregon State Library Oregon State Library Marion 167 Salem West
Oregon State Supreme Court Oregon State Supreme Court Marion 174 Salem West
Oregon Tax Court Oregon Tax Court Marion 174 Salem West
Oregon Theatre Oregon Theatre Multnomah 148 Portland
Oregon Trail Agricultural Museum Oregon Trail Agricultural Museum Malheur 2178 Nyssa
Original Wasco County Courthouse Museum Original Wasco County Courthouse Museum Wasco 105 The Dalles South
Oswego Heritage Council Museum Oswego Heritage Council Museum Clackamas 236 Lake Oswego
Pendleton Convention Center Pendleton Convention Center Umatilla 1053 Pendleton
Pendleton Round - Up and Happy Canyon Hall of Fame Pendleton Round - Up and Happy Canyon Hall of Fame Umatilla 1056 Pendleton
Peterson Rock Garden and Museum Peterson Rock Garden and Museum Deschutes 3166 Tumalo
Phillip Foster Farm Phillip Foster Farm Clackamas 344 Estacada
Phoenix Branch Library Phoenix Branch Library Jackson 1542 Medford East
Phoenix City Hall Phoenix City Hall Jackson 1509 Medford East
Phoenix Historical Society Museum Phoenix Historical Society Museum Jackson 1512 Medford East
Phoenix Municipal Court Phoenix Municipal Court Jackson 1578 Medford East
Phoenix Public Works Department Office Phoenix Public Works Department Office Jackson 1578 Medford East
Pittock Mansion Pittock Mansion Multnomah 932 Portland
Portland Justice Center Portland Justice Center Multnomah 56 Portland
Portland Opera Hampton Opera Center Portland Opera Hampton Opera Center Multnomah 46 Portland
Portland Police Museum Portland Police Museum Multnomah 59 Portland
Prospect Branch Library Prospect Branch Library Jackson 2582 Prospect North
Rail Depot Museum Rail Depot Museum Multnomah 56 Camas
Rinehart Stone House Museum Rinehart Stone House Museum Malheur 2244 Vale East
Rockwood Library Rockwood Library Multnomah 253 Camas
Rogue River Branch Library Rogue River Branch Library Jackson 1010 Rogue River
Rogue River City Hall Rogue River City Hall Jackson 1014 Rogue River
Rogue River Municipal Court Rogue River Municipal Court Jackson 1014 Rogue River
Rogue River Public Works Department Office Rogue River Public Works Department Office Jackson 1014 Rogue River
Rogue Valley Genealogical Society Library Rogue Valley Genealogical Society Library Jackson 1542 Medford East
Rogue Valley Metaphysical Library Rogue Valley Metaphysical Library Jackson 1880 Ashland
Rorick House Museum Rorick House Museum Wasco 299 The Dalles South
Rose Garden Arena Rose Garden Arena Multnomah 92 Portland
Ruch Branch Library Ruch Branch Library Jackson 1539 Ruch
Rufus City Hall Rufus City Hall Sherman 207 Rufus
Rufus Department of Public Works Rufus Department of Public Works Sherman 246 Rufus
Russell Street Theatre Russell Street Theatre Multnomah 164 Portland
Saint Johns Library Saint Johns Library Multnomah 144 Linnton
Saint Paul City Hall Saint Paul City Hall Marion 174 Saint Paul
Saint Paul Public Works Department Office Saint Paul Public Works Department Office Marion 174 Saint Paul
Salem Armory Auditorium Salem Armory Auditorium Marion 174 Salem West
Salem Central Library Salem Central Library Marion 180 Salem West
Salem City Hall Salem City Hall Marion 171 Salem West
Salem Conference Center Salem Conference Center Marion 157 Salem West
Salem Municipal Court Salem Municipal Court Marion 171 Salem West
Salem Public Works Department Civic Center Office Salem Public Works Department Civic Center Office Marion 171 Salem West
Salem Public Works Department Operations Office Salem Public Works Department Operations Office Marion 180 Salem West
Salem Public Works Department Salmon Run Office Salem Public Works Department Salmon Run Office Marion 151 Salem West
Salem Public Works Department Willow Lake Office Salem Public Works Department Willow Lake Office Marion 128 Mission Bottom
Sandy Area Historical Museum Sandy Area Historical Museum Clackamas 1004 Sandy
Sandy City Hall Sandy City Hall Clackamas 988 Sandy
Sandy Municipal Court Sandy Municipal Court Clackamas 988 Sandy
Sandy Public Library Sandy Public Library Clackamas 981 Sandy
Sandy Public Works Sandy Public Works Clackamas 988 Sandy
Schminck Memorial Museum Schminck Memorial Museum Lake 4797 Lakeview
Science Works Hands - On Museum Science Works Hands - On Museum Jackson 1903 Ashland
Scio City Hall Scio City Hall Linn 315 Scio
Scio Municipal Court Scio Municipal Court Linn 315 Scio
Scio Public Library Scio Public Library Linn 315 Scio
Scio Public Works Department Office Scio Public Works Department Office Linn 315 Scio
Scotts Mills City Hall Scotts Mills City Hall Marion 440 Scotts Mills
Sellwood-Moreland Library Sellwood-Moreland Library Multnomah 115 Lake Oswego
Shady Cove Branch Library Shady Cove Branch Library Jackson 1417 Shady Cove
Shady Cove City Hall Shady Cove City Hall Jackson 1414 Shady Cove
Shady Cove Municipal Court Shady Cove Municipal Court Jackson 1414 Shady Cove
Shady Cove Public Works Department Office Shady Cove Public Works Department Office Jackson 1368 Shady Cove
Sherman County Historical Museum Sherman County Historical Museum Sherman 1788 Moro
Sherman County Justice Courthouse Sherman County Justice Courthouse Sherman 1890 Moro
Sherman County Public / School Library Sherman County Public / School Library Sherman 1867 Moro
Silver Falls Conference Center Silver Falls Conference Center Marion 1703 Stout Mountain
Silver Falls Library District Silver Falls Library District Marion 266 Silverton
Silverton City Hall Silverton City Hall Marion 253 Silverton
Silverton Municipal Court Silverton Municipal Court Marion 253 Silverton
Silverton Public Works Department Office Silverton Public Works Department Office Marion 253 Silverton
Smile Station Ladybug Theatre Smile Station Ladybug Theatre Multnomah 115 Lake Oswego
Smith Auditorium Smith Auditorium Marion 167 Salem West
Sodaville City Hall Sodaville City Hall Linn 505 Waterloo
Southern County Justice Court Southern County Justice Court Jackson 1273 Sams Valley
Oregon Railway Historical Society Railroad Museum / Park Oregon Railway Historical Society Railroad Museum / Park Jackson 1322 Medford West
Southern Oregon University Music Recital Hall Southern Oregon University Music Recital Hall Jackson 2028 Ashland
Southern Oregon University Schneider Museum of Art Southern Oregon University Schneider Museum of Art Jackson 2021 Ashland
Southern Oregon University Theatre Arts Building Southern Oregon University Theatre Arts Building Jackson 2037 Ashland
Southern Wasco County Public Library Southern Wasco County Public Library Wasco 1060 Maupin
Spray Pioneer Museum Spray Pioneer Museum Wheeler 1781 Spray
Stayton City Hall Stayton City Hall Marion 453 Stayton
Stayton Public Library Stayton Public Library Marion 449 Stayton
Stayton Public Works Department Office Stayton Public Works Department Office Marion 453 Stayton
Stevens Crawford Heritage House Stevens Crawford Heritage House Clackamas 174 Oregon City
Sublimity City Hall Sublimity City Hall Marion 545 Stayton
Sublimity Public Works Department Office Sublimity Public Works Department Office Marion 548 Stayton
Sumpter Valley Railway - McEwen Station Sumpter Valley Railway - McEwen Station Baker 4127 Phillips Lake
Sunriver Nature Center and Observatory Sunriver Nature Center and Observatory Deschutes 4160 Benham Falls
Sweet Home City Hall Sweet Home City Hall Linn 541 Sweet Home
Sweet Home Library Sweet Home Library Linn 545 Sweet Home
Sweet Home Municipal Court Sweet Home Municipal Court Linn 541 Sweet Home
Sweet Home Public Works Department Office Sweet Home Public Works Department Office Linn 541 Sweet Home
Talecris Plasma Resources Talecris Plasma Resources Multnomah 285 Mount Tabor
Talecris Plasma Resources Talecris Plasma Resources Marion 151 Salem West
Talent Branch Library Talent Branch Library Jackson 1634 Talent
Talent City Hall Talent City Hall Jackson 1644 Talent
Talent Historical Society and Museum Talent Historical Society and Museum Jackson 1637 Talent
Talent Municipal Court Talent Municipal Court Jackson 1644 Talent
Talent Public Works Department Office Talent Public Works Department Office Jackson 1601 Talent
Tamástslikt Cultural Institute Tamástslikt Cultural Institute Umatilla 1457 Mission
Tangent City Hall Tangent City Hall Linn 253 Tangent
The Dalles City Hall The Dalles City Hall Wasco 105 The Dalles South
The Dalles Civic Auditorium The Dalles Civic Auditorium Wasco 112 The Dalles South
The Dalles Municipal Court The Dalles Municipal Court Wasco 105 The Dalles South
The Dalles Public Works The Dalles Public Works Wasco 112 The Dalles South
Columbia Gorge Community College The Dalles Theater Building Columbia Gorge Community College The Dalles Theater Building Wasco 571 The Dalles South
The Dalles - Wasco County Library The Dalles - Wasco County Library Wasco 171 The Dalles South
The Dana Library at the Clackamas Community College The Dana Library at the Clackamas Community College Clackamas 417 Oregon City
The Hat Museum The Hat Museum Multnomah 56 Portland
The History Museum of Hood River County The History Museum of Hood River County Hood River 95 Hood River
The Museum at Warm Springs The Museum at Warm Springs Jefferson 1417 Warm Springs
The Richard R Brown Fine Arts Auditorium The Richard R Brown Fine Arts Auditorium Clackamas 161 Canby
The Riverhouse Hotel and Convention Center The Riverhouse Hotel and Convention Center Deschutes 3540 Bend
The Roseland Theatre The Roseland Theatre Multnomah 33 Portland
The RRRink Southern Oregon Ice Arena The RRRink Southern Oregon Ice Arena Jackson 1404 Medford East
Profile Theatre Profile Theatre Multnomah 157 Portland
Thomas Condon Paleontology Center Thomas Condon Paleontology Center Grant 2303 Picture Gorge West
Trail Creek Tavern Museum Trail Creek Tavern Museum Jackson 1430 Trail
Troutdale City Hall Troutdale City Hall Multnomah 75 Camas
Troutdale Municipal Court Troutdale Municipal Court Multnomah 75 Camas
Troutdale Public Works Department Troutdale Public Works Department Multnomah 135 Camas
Turner City Hall Turner City Hall Marion 282 Turner
Turner Municipal Court Turner Municipal Court Marion 282 Turner
Turner Public Works Department Office Turner Public Works Department Office Marion 282 Turner
Umatilla County Public Health Division Office Umatilla County Public Health Division Office Umatilla 1076 Pendleton
United States Coast Guard Station Portland United States Coast Guard Station Portland Multnomah 36 Portland
Venetian Theatre Venetian Theatre Linn 210 Albany
Wallowa County Health Department Wallowa County Health Department Wallowa 3743 Enterprise
Wallowa County Museum Wallowa County Museum Wallowa 4206 Joseph
Wasco County Courthouse Wasco County Courthouse Wasco 128 The Dalles South
Wasco County Public Works Wasco County Public Works Wasco 112 The Dalles South
Waterloo City Hall Waterloo City Hall Linn 410 Waterloo
Wells Fargo History Museum Wells Fargo History Museum Multnomah 85 Portland
West Linn City Hall West Linn City Hall Clackamas 630 Canby
West Linn Municipal Court West Linn Municipal Court Clackamas 630 Canby
West Linn Public Library West Linn Public Library Clackamas 135 Oregon City
West Linn Public Works West Linn Public Works Clackamas 505 Canby
Western Antique Aeroplane and Automobile Museum Western Antique Aeroplane and Automobile Museum Hood River 630 Hood River
White City Branch Library White City Branch Library Jackson 1345 Eagle Point
Whitsell Auditorium Whitsell Auditorium Multnomah 121 Portland
Willamette Falls Locks and Museum Willamette Falls Locks and Museum Clackamas 49 Oregon City
Willamette Playhouse Theatre Willamette Playhouse Theatre Marion 167 Salem West
Willamette Shore Trolley Willamette Shore Trolley Clackamas 108 Lake Oswego
Willamette University Smith Auditorium / Fine Arts Building Willamette University Smith Auditorium / Fine Arts Building Marion 171 Salem West
Wilsonville City Hall Wilsonville City Hall Clackamas 180 Sherwood
Wilsonville Municipal Court Wilsonville Municipal Court Clackamas 180 Sherwood
Wilsonville Public Library Wilsonville Public Library Clackamas 167 Sherwood
Wilsonville Public Works Wilsonville Public Works Clackamas 171 Sherwood
Wood Village City Hall Wood Village City Hall Multnomah 138 Camas
Wood Village Public Works Department Office Wood Village Public Works Department Office Multnomah 138 Camas
Woodburn City Hall Woodburn City Hall Marion 187 Woodburn
Woodburn Municipal Court Woodburn Municipal Court Marion 187 Woodburn
Woodburn Public Library Woodburn Public Library Marion 187 Woodburn
Woodburn Public Works Department Office Woodburn Public Works Department Office Marion 187 Woodburn
Woodstock Library Woodstock Library Multnomah 253 Gladstone
Woodville Museum Woodville Museum Jackson 1014 Rogue River
World Forestry Center Discovery Museum World Forestry Center Discovery Museum Multnomah 725 Portland
Zimmerman House Zimmerman House Multnomah 56 Camas
CSL Plasma Services CSL Plasma Services Multnomah 299 Camas
Heceta Head Lighthouse Heceta Head Lighthouse Lane 102 Heceta Head
Paradigm Conference Center Paradigm Conference Center Clackamas 223 Lake Oswego
Deschutes County Justice Building Deschutes County Justice Building Deschutes 3638 Bend
Merrill Public Works Department Office Merrill Public Works Department Office Klamath 4068 Merrill
Merrill City Hall Merrill City Hall Klamath 4068 Merrill
Klamath County Library Gilchrist Branch Klamath County Library Gilchrist Branch Klamath 4468 Crescent
Klamath County Library Sprague River Branch Klamath County Library Sprague River Branch Klamath 4354 Sprague River West
Klamath County Library South Suburban Branch Klamath County Library South Suburban Branch Klamath 4117 Altamont
Linkville Playhouse Linkville Playhouse Klamath 4111 Klamath Falls
Klamath County Public Works Department Office Klamath County Public Works Department Office Klamath 4111 Klamath Falls
Enterprise Public Library Enterprise Public Library Wallowa 3760 Enterprise
Wallowa County Library Wallowa County Library Wallowa 3747 Enterprise
Enterprise City Hall Enterprise City Hall Wallowa 3757 Enterprise
Enterprise Public Works Department Enterprise Public Works Department Wallowa 3720 Enterprise
Wallowa County Courthouse Wallowa County Courthouse Wallowa 3760 Enterprise
Enterprise Municipal Court Enterprise Municipal Court Wallowa 3757 Enterprise
Joseph City Hall Joseph City Hall Wallowa 4190 Joseph
Joseph Public Works Department Office Joseph Public Works Department Office Wallowa 4190 Joseph
Joseph City Library Joseph City Library Wallowa 4190 Joseph
Wallowa Public Library Wallowa Public Library Wallowa 2933 Wallowa
Wallowa City Hall Wallowa City Hall Wallowa 2933 Wallowa
Wallowa Public Works Department Shop and Office Wallowa Public Works Department Shop and Office Wallowa 2920 Wallowa
Grant County Trial and Justice Courthouse Grant County Trial and Justice Courthouse Grant 3189 John Day
Canyon City Hall Canyon City Hall Grant 3199 John Day
Canyon City Public Works Department Office Canyon City Public Works Department Office Grant 3199 John Day
Grant County Library Grant County Library Grant 3110 John Day
Dayville City Hall Dayville City Hall Grant 2349 Dayville
Dayville Library Dayville Library Grant 2359 Dayville
Dayville Public Works Department Office Dayville Public Works Department Office Grant 2349 Dayville
John Day City Hall John Day City Hall Grant 3100 John Day
John Day Public Works Department Main Office John Day Public Works Department Main Office Grant 3100 John Day
Long Creek City Hall Long Creek City Hall Grant 3766 Long Creek
Monument City Hall Monument City Hall Grant 2008 Monument
Monument Public Works Department Office Monument Public Works Department Office Grant 2008 Monument
Prairie City Town Hall Prairie City Town Hall Grant 3533 Prairie City
Seneca City Hall Seneca City Hall Grant 4682 Seneca
Seneca Public Works Department Office Seneca Public Works Department Office Grant 4682 Seneca
Umatilla County Courthouse Umatilla County Courthouse Umatilla 1079 Pendleton
Umatilla County Public Works Umatilla County Public Works Umatilla 1083 Pendleton
Milton - Freewater Public Works Department Milton - Freewater Public Works Department Umatilla 988 Milton-Freewater
Athena Public Library Athena Public Library Umatilla 1732 Athena
Athena City Hall Athena City Hall Umatilla 1722 Athena
Athena Public Works Department Athena Public Works Department Umatilla 1722 Athena
Athena Municipal Court Athena Municipal Court Umatilla 1722 Athena
Fort Henrietta and Chinese House Fort Henrietta and Chinese House Umatilla 640 Echo
Echo City Hall Echo City Hall Umatilla 640 Echo
Echo Municipal Court Echo Municipal Court Umatilla 640 Echo
Echo Public Library Echo Public Library Umatilla 640 Echo
Echo Public Works Department Echo Public Works Department Umatilla 640 Echo
Helix City Hall Helix City Hall Umatilla 1752 Helix
Hermiston Public Library Hermiston Public Library Umatilla 463 Hermiston
Hermiston City Hall Hermiston City Hall Umatilla 463 Hermiston
Adam Public Works Department Adam Public Works Department Umatilla 1581 Adams
Adams City Hall Adams City Hall Umatilla 1519 Adams
Adams Public Library Adams Public Library Umatilla 1519 Adams
Fossil City Hall Fossil City Hall Wheeler 2674 Fossil North
Fossil Museum and Pine Creek Schoolhouse Fossil Museum and Pine Creek Schoolhouse Wheeler 2671 Fossil South
Fossil Public Library Fossil Public Library Wheeler 2674 Fossil North
Fossil Public Works Fossil Public Works Wheeler 2674 Fossil North
Wheeler County Courthouse Wheeler County Courthouse Wheeler 2657 Fossil South
Wheeler County Health Office Wheeler County Health Office Wheeler 2684 Fossil South
Pine Valley Community Museum Pine Valley Community Museum Baker 2648 Halfway
Department of Motor Vehicles Milton Freewater Department of Motor Vehicles Milton Freewater Umatilla 1014 Milton-Freewater
Mitchell City Hall Mitchell City Hall Wheeler 2894 Mitchell
Mitchell Justice Court Mitchell Justice Court Wheeler 2821 Mitchell
DeWitt Museum DeWitt Museum Grant 3537 Prairie City
Wasco City / Community Library Wasco City / Community Library Sherman 1280 Wasco
Wasco City Hall Wasco City Hall Sherman 1280 Wasco
Wasco Public Works Wasco Public Works Sherman 1280 Wasco
American Red Cross Northeast Oregon District La Grade Office American Red Cross Northeast Oregon District La Grade Office Union 2772 La Grande
Cove City Hall Cove City Hall Union 2871 Cove
Island City Town Hall Island City Town Hall Union 2746 La Grande
Island City Public Works Island City Public Works Union 2746 La Grande
La Grande City Hall La Grande City Hall Union 2792 La Grande
La Grande Public Works Department La Grande Public Works Department Union 2795 La Grande
Union Public Works Union Public Works Union 2779 Union
Cove Public Library Cove Public Library Union 2904 Cove
Department of Motor Vehicles La Grande Department of Motor Vehicles La Grande Union 2759 La Grande
Eastern Oregon Fire Museum and Learning Center Eastern Oregon Fire Museum and Learning Center Union 2789 La Grande
Elgin Public Library Elgin Public Library Union 2707 Elgin
Elgin Public Works Department Elgin Public Works Department Union 2674 Elgin
F Maxine and Thomas W Cook Memorial Library F Maxine and Thomas W Cook Memorial Library Union 2792 La Grande
Imbler City Hall Imbler City Hall Union 2726 Imbler
La Grande Municipal Court La Grande Municipal Court Union 2792 La Grande
Manuel Museum Manuel Museum Union 2703 Craig Mountain
North Powder City Hall North Powder City Hall Union 3261 North Powder
North Powder Public Library North Powder Public Library Union 3261 North Powder
Summerville City Hall Summerville City Hall Union 2713 Summerville
Union Carnegie Public Library Union Carnegie Public Library Union 2792 Union
Union City Hall Union City Hall Union 2792 Union
Union County Center for Human Development Office Union County Center for Human Development Office Union 2766 La Grande
Union County Circuit Court Union County Circuit Court Union 2825 La Grande
Union County Museum Union County Museum Union 2792 Union
Union County Public Works Union County Public Works Union 2739 La Grande
Prairie City Public Works Department Office Prairie City Public Works Department Office Grant 3540 Prairie City
Baker County Library Baker City Main Branch Library Baker County Library Baker City Main Branch Library Baker 3438 Baker City
Baker County Library Halfway Branch Library Baker County Library Halfway Branch Library Baker 2641 Halfway
Granite City Office Granite City Office Grant 4695 Granite
Granite Roadmaster Office Granite Roadmaster Office Grant 4695 Granite
Long Creek Public Works Department Office Long Creek Public Works Department Office Grant 3766 Long Creek
Wallowa County Branch Library Troy Elementary School Wallowa County Branch Library Troy Elementary School Wallowa 1611 Troy
Wallowa County Branch Library Imnaha Bridge School Wallowa County Branch Library Imnaha Bridge School Wallowa 1995 Imnaha
Baker County Library Sumpter Branch Library Baker County Library Sumpter Branch Library Baker 4423 Sumpter
Baker County Library Richland Branch Library Baker County Library Richland Branch Library Baker 2208 Richland
Baker County Library Haines Branch Library Baker County Library Haines Branch Library Baker 3333 Haines
Baker County Library Huntington Branch Library Baker County Library Huntington Branch Library Baker 2123 Huntington
Huntington City Hall Huntington City Hall Baker 2119 Huntington
Baker City Hall Baker City Hall Baker 3451 Baker City
Baker City Public Works Department Office Baker City Public Works Department Office Baker 3451 Baker City
Baker County Courthouse Baker County Courthouse Baker 3445 Baker City
Haines City Hall Haines City Hall Baker 3333 Haines
Haines Public Works Department Office Haines Public Works Department Office Baker 3333 Haines
Hermiston Public Works Department Hermiston Public Works Department Umatilla 446 Hermiston
Hermiston Municipal Court Hermiston Municipal Court Umatilla 456 Hermiston
Milton - Freewater Public Library Milton - Freewater Public Library Umatilla 1066 Milton-Freewater
Milton - Freewater City Hall Milton - Freewater City Hall Umatilla 1066 Milton-Freewater
Milton - Freewater Municipal Court Milton - Freewater Municipal Court Umatilla 1066 Milton-Freewater
Pendleton Municipal Court Pendleton Municipal Court Umatilla 1066 Pendleton
Pendleton City Hall Pendleton City Hall Umatilla 1066 Pendleton
Pendleton Public Library Pendleton Public Library Umatilla 1066 Pendleton
Pendleton Public Works Department Pendleton Public Works Department Umatilla 1089 Pendleton
Vert Auditorium / Vert Little Theater Vert Auditorium / Vert Little Theater Umatilla 1063 Pendleton
Pilot Rock Municipal Court Pilot Rock Municipal Court Umatilla 1631 Pilot Rock
Pilot Rock City Hall Pilot Rock City Hall Umatilla 1631 Pilot Rock
Pilot Rock Public Works Department Pilot Rock Public Works Department Umatilla 1631 Pilot Rock
Pilot Rock Public Library Pilot Rock Public Library Umatilla 1631 Pilot Rock
Stanfield Public Works Department Stanfield Public Works Department Umatilla 597 Stanfield
Stanfield Municipal Court Stanfield Municipal Court Umatilla 594 Stanfield
Stanfield City Hall Stanfield City Hall Umatilla 594 Stanfield
Stanfield Public Library Stanfield Public Library Umatilla 600 Stanfield
Umatilla Municipal Court Umatilla Municipal Court Umatilla 322 Umatilla
Umatilla City Hall Umatilla City Hall Umatilla 322 Umatilla
Umatilla Public Library Umatilla Public Library Umatilla 322 Umatilla
Weston Public Library Weston Public Library Umatilla 1847 Athena
Weston City Hall Weston City Hall Umatilla 1850 Athena
Ukiah Public / School Library Ukiah Public / School Library Umatilla 3409 Ukiah
Boardman Public Works Department Boardman Public Works Department Morrow 282 Boardman
Boardman City Hall Boardman City Hall Morrow 322 Boardman
Heppner Public Works Department Heppner Public Works Department Morrow 1962 Heppner
The OK Theatre The OK Theatre Wallowa 3750 Enterprise
Blue Mountain Community College Bob Clapp Memorial Theatre Blue Mountain Community College Bob Clapp Memorial Theatre Umatilla 1204 Pendleton
Leo Adler Theatre Leo Adler Theatre Baker 3934 Virtue Flat
Richland Public Works Department Office Richland Public Works Department Office Baker 2211 Richland
Richland City Hall Richland City Hall Baker 2211 Richland
Sumpter Utilities Manager Office Sumpter Utilities Manager Office Baker 4442 Sumpter
Sumpter City Hall Sumpter City Hall Baker 4442 Sumpter
Huntington Public Works Department Office Huntington Public Works Department Office Baker 2119 Huntington
Unity City Hall Unity City Hall Baker 4026 Unity
Halfway Public Works Department Office Halfway Public Works Department Office Baker 2648 Halfway
Halfway City Hall Halfway City Hall Baker 2648 Halfway
Mount Vernon Public Works Department Office Mount Vernon Public Works Department Office Grant 2848 Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon City Hall Mount Vernon City Hall Grant 2867 Mount Vernon
Iron Gate Theatre Iron Gate Theatre Baker 3442 Baker City
Crossroads Carnegie Art Center Theatre Crossroads Carnegie Art Center Theatre Baker 3451 Baker City
Eastern Oregon University McKenzie Theatre Eastern Oregon University McKenzie Theatre Union 2815 La Grande
Elgin City Hall Elgin City Hall Union 2674 Elgin
Elgin Municipal Court Elgin Municipal Court Union 2674 Elgin
Elgin Opera House Elgin Opera House Union 2677 Elgin
Liberty Theatre Liberty Theatre Gilliam 2844 Condon
Blue Mountain Community College Library Blue Mountain Community College Library Umatilla 1207 Pendleton
Lostine City Hall Lostine City Hall Wallowa 3373 Lostine
Ione Maintenance Office Ione Maintenance Office Morrow 1079 Ione North
Ione City Hall Ione City Hall Morrow 1079 Ione North
Ione Public Library Ione Public Library Morrow 1079 Ione North
Irrigon Public Works Department Office Irrigon Public Works Department Office Morrow 308 Irrigon
Irrigon City Hall Irrigon City Hall Morrow 308 Irrigon
Oregon Trail Library District Irrigon Branch Library Oregon Trail Library District Irrigon Branch Library Morrow 318 Irrigon
Oregon Trail Library District Boardman Library Oregon Trail Library District Boardman Library Morrow 308 Boardman
Morrow County Annex Irrigon Justice Court Morrow County Annex Irrigon Justice Court Morrow 302 Irrigon
Lexington Maintenance Office Lexington Maintenance Office Morrow 1450 Lexington
Lexington City Hall Lexington City Hall Morrow 1450 Lexington
Oregon Trail Library District Heppner Branch Library Oregon Trail Library District Heppner Branch Library Morrow 1942 Heppner
Heppner Justice Court Heppner Justice Court Morrow 1972 Heppner
Morrow County Courthouse Morrow County Courthouse Morrow 1972 Heppner
Morrow County Law Library Morrow County Law Library Morrow 1972 Heppner
Helix Public Library Helix Public Library Umatilla 1752 Helix
Burns Municipal Court Burns Municipal Court Harney 4150 Burns
Lake County Public Library Lakeview Main Library Lake County Public Library Lakeview Main Library Lake 4797 Lakeview
Warm Springs Library Warm Springs Library Jefferson 1542 Warm Springs
Hidden Acres Greenhouse Hidden Acres Greenhouse Tillamook 125 Tillamook
Devils Lake Water Improvement District Devils Lake Water Improvement District Lincoln 69 Lincoln City
McKenzie River Watershed Council McKenzie River Watershed Council Lane 417 Eugene East
Tenmile Lakes Basin Partnership Tenmile Lakes Basin Partnership Coos 26 Lakeside
Coos Watershed Association Coos Watershed Association Coos 3 Charleston
Coquille Watershed Association Coquille Watershed Association Coos 56 Myrtle Point
Little Butte Creek Watershed Council Little Butte Creek Watershed Council Jackson 1306 Eagle Point
Crook County Jail Crook County Jail Crook 2874 Prineville
Northern Oregon Regional Correctional Adult Facility Northern Oregon Regional Correctional Adult Facility Wasco 128 The Dalles South
Northern Oregon Regional Correctional Juvenile Facility Northern Oregon Regional Correctional Juvenile Facility Wasco 128 The Dalles South
Oregon Youth Authority - Young Women's Transition Program Oregon Youth Authority - Young Women's Transition Program Linn 233 Tangent
Oregon Youth Authority - Rogue Valley Youth Correctional Facility Oregon Youth Authority - Rogue Valley Youth Correctional Facility Josephine 945 Grants Pass
Oregon Youth Authority - Oak Creek Youth Correctional Facility Oregon Youth Authority - Oak Creek Youth Correctional Facility Linn 233 Tangent
Oregon Youth Authority - Tillamook Youth Correctional Facility Oregon Youth Authority - Tillamook Youth Correctional Facility Tillamook 46 Tillamook
Oregon Youth Authority - Hillcrest Youth Correctional Facility Oregon Youth Authority - Hillcrest Youth Correctional Facility Marion 292 Salem West
Oregon Youth Authority - Camp Florence Oregon Youth Authority - Camp Florence Lane 131 Florence
Youngs Bay Youth Detention Center Youngs Bay Youth Detention Center Clatsop 49 Warrenton
Oregon Youth Authority - North Coast Youth Correctional Facility Oregon Youth Authority - North Coast Youth Correctional Facility Clatsop 49 Warrenton
Oregon Youth Authority - MacLaren Youth Correctional Facility Oregon Youth Authority - MacLaren Youth Correctional Facility Marion 184 Woodburn
Oregon Youth Authority - RiverBend Facility Oregon Youth Authority - RiverBend Facility Union 3045 Hilgard
Oregon Youth Authority - Eastern Oregon Youth Correctional Facility Oregon Youth Authority - Eastern Oregon Youth Correctional Facility Harney 4196 Burns
Shutter Creek Correctional Institution Shutter Creek Correctional Institution Coos 718 Lakeside
Oregon State Penitentiary Oregon State Penitentiary Marion 190 Salem West
Oregon State Penitentiary - Minimum Security Oregon State Penitentiary - Minimum Security Marion 190 Salem West
Yamhill County Juvenile Detention Center Yamhill County Juvenile Detention Center Yamhill 161 McMinnville
Deer Ridge Correctional Institution Deer Ridge Correctional Institution Jefferson 2562 Madras East
Mill Creek Correctional Facility Mill Creek Correctional Facility Marion 341 Salem East
Powder River Correctional Facility Powder River Correctional Facility Baker 3415 Baker City
Eastern Oregon Correctional Institution Eastern Oregon Correctional Institution Umatilla 1043 Pendleton
Snake River Correctional Institution Snake River Correctional Institution Malheur 2484 Malheur Butte
Community Corrections Center Community Corrections Center Lane 427 Eugene East
Marion County Jail Marion County Jail Marion 239 Salem East
Washington County Community Corrections Center Washington County Community Corrections Center Washington 194 Hillsboro
Columbia River Correctional Institution Columbia River Correctional Institution Multnomah 20 Portland
Coos County Jail Coos County Jail Coos 66 Coquille
Two Rivers Correctional Institution Two Rivers Correctional Institution Umatilla 512 Umatilla
Warner Creek Correctional Facility Warner Creek Correctional Facility Lake 4931 Lakeview Airport
Lane County Jail Lane County Jail Lane 427 Eugene East
Clackamas County Jail Clackamas County Jail Clackamas 456 Oregon City
Lincoln County Jail Lincoln County Jail Lincoln 131 Newport North
Multnomah County Inverness Jail Multnomah County Inverness Jail Multnomah 26 Mount Tabor
Polk County Jail Polk County Jail Polk 325 Dallas
Josephine County Adult Jail Josephine County Adult Jail Josephine 951 Grants Pass
Klamath County Jail Klamath County Jail Klamath 4242 Altamont
Coffee Creek Correctional Facility Coffee Creek Correctional Facility Washington 239 Sherwood
South Fork Forest Camp South Fork Forest Camp Tillamook 1004 Woods Point
Lane County Forest Work Camp Lane County Forest Work Camp Lane 541 High Point
Federal Correctional Institution - Sheridan Federal Correctional Institution - Sheridan Yamhill 226 Sheridan
Federal Correctional Institution - Sheridan Detention Center Federal Correctional Institution - Sheridan Detention Center Yamhill 243 Sheridan
Federal Correctional Institution - Sheridan Satellite Camp Federal Correctional Institution - Sheridan Satellite Camp Yamhill 223 Sheridan
Multnomah Juvenile Center Multnomah Juvenile Center Multnomah 210 Mount Tabor
Grant County Jail Grant County Jail Grant 3189 John Day
Santiam Correctional Institution Santiam Correctional Institution Marion 272 Salem East
Linn - Benton Juvenile Detention Center Linn - Benton Juvenile Detention Center Linn 233 Tangent
Oregon Youth Authority - Camp Tillamook Oregon Youth Authority - Camp Tillamook Tillamook 46 Tillamook
Multnomah County Justice Center Jail Multnomah County Justice Center Jail Multnomah 59 Portland
Benton County Correctional Facility Benton County Correctional Facility Benton 230 Corvallis
Deschutes County Jail Deschutes County Jail Deschutes 3517 Bend
Coos County Sheriff's Office Coos County Sheriff's Office Coos 62 Coquille
The Dalles Police Department The Dalles Police Department Wasco 108 The Dalles South
Hubbard Police Department Hubbard Police Department Marion 184 Woodburn
Willamina Police Department Sub Station Willamina Police Department Sub Station Yamhill 236 Sheridan
Josephine County Sheriff's Office Josephine County Sheriff's Office Josephine 951 Grants Pass
Rogue River Police Department Rogue River Police Department Jackson 1014 Rogue River
Beaverton Police Department Beaverton Police Department Washington 184 Beaverton
Toledo Police Department Toledo Police Department Lincoln 13 Toledo South
Pilot Rock Police Department Pilot Rock Police Department Umatilla 1640 Pilot Rock
Canby Police Department Canby Police Department Clackamas 154 Canby
Oakridge Police Department Oakridge Police Department Lane 1234 Oakridge
Molalla Police Department Molalla Police Department Clackamas 377 Molalla
McMinnville Police Department McMinnville Police Department Yamhill 141 McMinnville
Seaside Police Department Seaside Police Department Clatsop 20 Tillamook Head
Medford Police Department Medford Police Department Jackson 1394 Medford West
Roseburg Police Department Roseburg Police Department Douglas 466 Roseburg East
Woodburn Police Department Woodburn Police Department Marion 187 Woodburn
Linn County Sheriff's Office Linn County Sheriff's Office Linn 220 Albany
Sandy Police Department Sandy Police Department Clackamas 1020 Sandy
Jefferson County Sheriff's Office Jefferson County Sheriff's Office Jefferson 2441 Madras West
Milwaukie Police Department Milwaukie Police Department Clackamas 105 Lake Oswego
Yamhill County Sheriff's Office Yamhill County Sheriff's Office Yamhill 161 McMinnville
Gold Beach Police Department Gold Beach Police Department Curry 43 Gold Beach
Forest Grove Police Department Forest Grove Police Department Washington 194 Forest Grove
Dundee Police Department Dundee Police Department Yamhill 285 Dundee
Cornelius Police Department Cornelius Police Department Washington 184 Forest Grove
Baker City Police Department Baker City Police Department Baker 3448 Baker City
Deschutes County Sheriff's Office La Pine Substation Deschutes County Sheriff's Office La Pine Substation Deschutes 4236 La Pine
Condon Police Department Condon Police Department Gilliam 2851 Condon
Portland Police Central Precinct Portland Police Central Precinct Multnomah 56 Portland
John Day Police Department John Day Police Department Grant 3100 John Day
Rainier City Police Department Rainier City Police Department Columbia 52 Rainier
City of Salem Police Department City of Salem Police Department Marion 171 Salem West
Marion County Sheriff's Office Marion County Sheriff's Office Marion 154 Salem West
Amity Police Department Amity Police Department Yamhill 164 Amity
Jacksonville Police Department Jacksonville Police Department Jackson 1575 Medford West
Sheridan Sheriff's Office Sheridan Sheriff's Office Yamhill 197 Sheridan
Aurora Police Department Aurora Police Department Marion 171 Woodburn
Powers Police Department Powers Police Department Coos 276 Powers
Douglas County Sheriff's Office Douglas County Sheriff's Office Douglas 472 Roseburg East
Clatsop County Sheriff's Office Clatsop County Sheriff's Office Clatsop 36 Astoria
Douglas County Sheriff's Office Drain Substation Douglas County Sheriff's Office Drain Substation Douglas 302 Drain
Morrow County Sheriff's Office Morrow County Sheriff's Office Morrow 2041 Heppner
Merrill Police Department Merrill Police Department Klamath 4068 Merrill
Washington County Sheriff's Office Washington County Sheriff's Office Washington 194 Hillsboro
Weston Police Department Weston Police Department Umatilla 1850 Athena
Aumsville Police Department Aumsville Police Department Marion 367 Stayton
Sherman County Sheriff's Office Sherman County Sheriff's Office Sherman 1890 Moro
Cannon Beach Police Department Cannon Beach Police Department Clatsop 33 Tillamook Head
Hood River County Sheriff's Office Hood River County Sheriff's Office Hood River 213 Hood River
United States Bureau of Indian Affairs Umatilla Tribal Police Department United States Bureau of Indian Affairs Umatilla Tribal Police Department Umatilla 1253 Mission
Oregon State Police Department Pendleton Oregon State Police Department Pendleton Umatilla 1158 Pendleton
Coos Bay Police Department Coos Bay Police Department Coos 23 Coos Bay
Lincoln City Police Department Lincoln City Police Department Lincoln 72 Lincoln City
Jackson County Sheriff's Office Jackson County Sheriff's Office Jackson 1401 Medford West
Fairview Police Department Fairview Police Department Multnomah 197 Camas
Newberg - Dundee Police Department Newberg - Dundee Police Department Yamhill 171 Newberg
Gladstone Police Department Gladstone Police Department Clackamas 62 Gladstone
North Bend Police Department North Bend Police Department Coos 59 North Bend
Astoria Police Department Astoria Police Department Clatsop 20 Astoria
Saint Helens Police Department Saint Helens Police Department Columbia 108 Saint Helens
Troutdale Police Department Troutdale Police Department Multnomah 98 Camas
Metolius Police Department Metolius Police Department Jefferson 2543 Culver
Columbia City Police Department Columbia City Police Department Columbia 69 Deer Island
Lebanon Police Department Lebanon Police Department Linn 351 Lebanon
Wasco County Sheriff's Office Wasco County Sheriff's Office Wasco 128 The Dalles South
Sherwood Police Department Sherwood Police Department Washington 210 Sherwood
Harney County Sheriff's Office Harney County Sheriff's Office Harney 4193 Burns
Pendleton City Police Department Pendleton City Police Department Umatilla 1155 Pendleton
Portland City Police East Precinct Portland City Police East Precinct Multnomah 266 Mount Tabor
Tualatin Police Department Tualatin Police Department Washington 131 Beaverton
Shady Cove Police Department Shady Cove Police Department Jackson 1414 Shady Cove
Cottage Grove Police Department Cottage Grove Police Department Lane 646 Cottage Grove
Tigard Police Department Tigard Police Department Washington 154 Beaverton
Eagle Point Police Department Eagle Point Police Department Jackson 1306 Eagle Point
Sutherlin Police Department Sutherlin Police Department Douglas 515 Sutherlin
Deschutes County Sheriff's Office Terrebonne Substation Deschutes County Sheriff's Office Terrebonne Substation Deschutes 2871 Redmond
Vale City Sheriff's Office Vale City Sheriff's Office Malheur 2244 Vale East
Scappoose Police Department Scappoose Police Department Columbia 66 Chapman
Malin Police Department Malin Police Department Klamath 4062 Malin
Prineville Police Department Prineville Police Department Crook 2874 Prineville
Manzanita Police Department Manzanita Police Department Tillamook 69 Nehalem
Dallas Police Department Dallas Police Department Polk 325 Dallas
Malheur County Sheriff's Office Malheur County Sheriff's Office Malheur 2244 Vale East
Lake Oswego Police Department Lake Oswego Police Department Clackamas 148 Lake Oswego
Turner Police Department Turner Police Department Marion 279 Turner
Talent Police Department Talent Police Department Jackson 1650 Talent
Independence Police Department Independence Police Department Polk 164 Monmouth
Umatilla Police Department Umatilla Police Department Umatilla 312 Umatilla
Multnomah County Sheriff's Office Multnomah County Sheriff's Office Multnomah 62 Portland
Sunriver Police Department Sunriver Police Department Deschutes 4180 Benham Falls
Clackamas Community College Department of Campus Safety Clackamas Community College Department of Campus Safety Clackamas 423 Oregon City
Eugene Police Department West University Eugene Police Department West University Lane 430 Eugene East
Oregon State Police Department Klamath Falls Oregon State Police Department Klamath Falls Klamath 4255 Klamath Falls
Umatilla National Forest Law Enforcement and Investigations Umatilla National Forest Law Enforcement and Investigations Umatilla 1414 Mission
Oregon State Police Department Banks Oregon State Police Department Banks Washington 213 Forest Grove
Linn County Sheriff's Office Lebanon Substation Linn County Sheriff's Office Lebanon Substation Linn 361 Lebanon
Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement Ashland Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement Ashland Jackson 2014 Ashland
Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement District Headquarters Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement District Headquarters Jackson 1309 Medford East
Umpqua National Forest Headquarters Umpqua National Forest Headquarters Douglas 476 Roseburg East
United States Fish and Wildlife Service Office of Law Enforcement United States Fish and Wildlife Service Office of Law Enforcement Clackamas 223 Sherwood
Bureau of Land Management Eugene District Office Bureau of Land Management Eugene District Office Lane 472 Springfield
Bureau of Land Management Loon Lake Recreation Park Field Office Bureau of Land Management Loon Lake Recreation Park Field Office Douglas 440 Loon Lake
Bureau of Land Management Oregon State Field Office Bureau of Land Management Oregon State Field Office Multnomah 33 Portland
Bureau of Land Management Roseburg Field Office Bureau of Land Management Roseburg Field Office Douglas 476 Roseburg East
Bureau of Land Management Salem District Office Bureau of Land Management Salem District Office Marion 446 Sidney
Bureau of Land Management Vale District Field Office Bureau of Land Management Vale District Field Office Malheur 2244 Vale East
National Park Service Crater Lake National Park Ranger Station National Park Service Crater Lake National Park Ranger Station Klamath 6489 Crater Lake West
National Park Service John Day Fossil Beds National Monument Ranger Station National Park Service John Day Fossil Beds National Monument Ranger Station Grant 2234 Picture Gorge West
United States Customs and Border Protection Port of Entry Newport United States Customs and Border Protection Port of Entry Newport Lincoln 16 Newport North
Portland Police Bureau North Precinct Portland Police Bureau North Precinct Multnomah 207 Portland
City of Coquille Police Department City of Coquille Police Department Coos 75 Coquille
Phoenix Police Department Phoenix Police Department Jackson 1509 Medford East
Klamath County Sheriff's Office Klamath County Sheriff's Office Klamath 4245 Altamont
Central Point Police Department Central Point Police Department Jackson 1273 Medford West
Enterprise Police Department Enterprise Police Department Wallowa 3753 Enterprise
Stayton Police Department Stayton Police Department Marion 453 Stayton
Myrtle Creek Police Department Myrtle Creek Police Department Douglas 653 Myrtle Creek
Multnomah County Sheriff's Office Multnomah County Sheriff's Office Multnomah 292 Mount Tabor
Culver Police Department Culver Police Department Jefferson 2651 Culver
Junction City Police Department Junction City Police Department Lane 328 Junction City
Tillamook Police Department Tillamook Police Department Tillamook 30 Tillamook
Deschutes County Sheriff's Office Sisters Substation Deschutes County Sheriff's Office Sisters Substation Deschutes 3182 Sisters
Coburg Police Department Coburg Police Department Lane 404 Coburg
Crook County Sheriff's Office Crook County Sheriff's Office Crook 2874 Prineville
Ontario City Police Department Ontario City Police Department Malheur 2152 Payette
Eugene Police Department Eugene Police Department Lane 433 Eugene East
North Plains Police Department North Plains Police Department Washington 203 Hillsboro
Milton Freewater Police Department Milton Freewater Police Department Umatilla 1066 Milton-Freewater
Burns Police Department Burns Police Department Harney 4150 Burns
Tillamook County Sheriff's Office Tillamook County Sheriff's Office Tillamook 43 Tillamook
Yamhill Police Department Yamhill Police Department Yamhill 184 Carlton
Prairie City Police Department Prairie City Police Department Grant 3533 Prairie City
Umatilla County Sheriff's Office Umatilla County Sheriff's Office Umatilla 1093 Pendleton
Grants Pass Department of Public Safety Police Department Grants Pass Department of Public Safety Police Department Josephine 958 Grants Pass
Columbia County Sheriff's Office Columbia County Sheriff's Office Columbia 69 Saint Helens
Union County Sheriff's Office Union County Sheriff's Office Union 2815 La Grande
Wallowa County Sheriff's Office Wallowa County Sheriff's Office Wallowa 3753 Enterprise
Hood River City Police Department Hood River City Police Department Hood River 161 Hood River
Stanfield Police Department Stanfield Police Department Umatilla 597 Stanfield
West Linn Police Department West Linn Police Department Clackamas 115 Oregon City
Silverton Police Department Silverton Police Department Marion 253 Silverton
Gaston Police Department Gaston Police Department Washington 194 Gaston
Monmouth Police Department Monmouth Police Department Polk 200 Monmouth
Hermiston Police Department Hermiston Police Department Umatilla 456 Hermiston
Keizer Police Department Keizer Police Department Marion 135 Salem West
Albany Police Department Albany Police Department Linn 220 Albany
Multnomah County Sheriff's Office Columbia River Patrol Office Multnomah County Sheriff's Office Columbia River Patrol Office Multnomah 30 Mount Tabor
Reedsport Police Department Reedsport Police Department Douglas 36 Reedsport
Lakeview Police Department Lakeview Police Department Lake 4793 Lakeview
Bend Police Department Bend Police Department Deschutes 3665 Bend
Gervais Police Department Gervais Police Department Marion 187 Gervais
Vernonia Police Department Vernonia Police Department Columbia 633 Vernonia
Bandon Police Department Bandon Police Department Coos 46 Bandon
Gearhart City Police Department Gearhart City Police Department Clatsop 30 Gearhart
Rockaway Beach Police Department Rockaway Beach Police Department Tillamook 20 Garibaldi
Philomath Police Department Philomath Police Department Benton 269 Corvallis
Lincoln County Sheriff's Office Lincoln County Sheriff's Office Lincoln 141 Newport North
Klamath Falls Police Department Klamath Falls Police Department Klamath 4098 Klamath Falls
Newport Police Department Newport Police Department Lincoln 144 Newport North
Madras Police Department Madras Police Department Jefferson 2241 Madras West
Myrtle Point Police Department Myrtle Point Police Department Coos 85 Myrtle Point
Port Orford Police Department Port Orford Police Department Curry 33 Sixes
Polk County Sheriff's Office Polk County Sheriff's Office Polk 325 Dallas
Butte Falls Police Department Butte Falls Police Department Jackson 2559 Butte Falls
Winston Police Department Winston Police Department Douglas 548 Winston
Gilliam County Sheriff's Office Gilliam County Sheriff's Office Gilliam 2854 Condon
Nyssa City Police Department Nyssa City Police Department Malheur 2178 Nyssa
Baker County Sheriff's Office Baker County Sheriff's Office Baker 3415 Baker City
Lane County Sheriff's Office Lane County Sheriff's Office Lane 417 Eugene East
Brookings Police Department Brookings Police Department Curry 154 Brookings
Carlton Police Department Carlton Police Department Yamhill 200 Carlton
Springfield Police Department Springfield Police Department Lane 459 Eugene East
Curry County Sheriff's Office Curry County Sheriff's Office Curry 82 Gold Beach
Grant County Sheriff's Office Grant County Sheriff's Office Grant 3189 John Day
Clatskanie Police Department Clatskanie Police Department Columbia 56 Clatskanie
Deschutes County Sheriff's Office Deschutes County Sheriff's Office Deschutes 3520 Bend
White City Sheriff's Office White City Sheriff's Office Jackson 1342 Eagle Point
Elgin Police Department Elgin Police Department Union 2674 Elgin
Mount Angel Police Department Mount Angel Police Department Marion 177 Silverton
Clackamas County Sheriff Headquarters Clackamas County Sheriff Headquarters Clackamas 154 Gladstone
Sweet Home Police Department Sweet Home Police Department Linn 548 Sweet Home
Oregon City Police Department Oregon City Police Department Clackamas 449 Oregon City
Warrenton Police Department Warrenton Police Department Clatsop 10 Warrenton
King City Police Department King City Police Department Washington 220 Beaverton
Morrow County Sheriff's Department Irrigon Substation Morrow County Sheriff's Department Irrigon Substation Morrow 302 Irrigon
Oregon State Police Department Capitol Mall Patrol Office Oregon State Police Department Capitol Mall Patrol Office Marion 167 Salem West
Linn County Sheriff's Office Scio Substation Linn County Sheriff's Office Scio Substation Linn 315 Scio
Linn County Sheriff's Office Mill City Substation Linn County Sheriff's Office Mill City Substation Linn 833 Mill City North
Linn County Sheriff's Office Harrisburg Substation Linn County Sheriff's Office Harrisburg Substation Linn 312 Harrisburg
Oregon State Police Department Albany Oregon State Police Department Albany Linn 233 Albany
Eugene Police Department Monroe Street Station Eugene Police Department Monroe Street Station Lane 423 Eugene East
Oregon State Police Department Springfield Oregon State Police Department Springfield Lane 436 Eugene East
Oregon State Police Department Florence Oregon State Police Department Florence Lane 89 Mercer Lake
Oregon State Police Department Southern Region Communications Center Oregon State Police Department Southern Region Communications Center Jackson 1253 Sams Valley
Oregon State Police Department John Day Oregon State Police Department John Day Grant 3104 John Day
Oregon State Police Department Gold Beach Worksite Oregon State Police Department Gold Beach Worksite Curry 26 Cape Sebastian
Oregon State Police Department University Patrol Office Oregon State Police Department University Patrol Office Benton 233 Corvallis
Benton County Sheriff's Office Benton County Sheriff's Office Benton 223 Corvallis
Oregon State Police Department Baker City Oregon State Police Department Baker City Baker 3412 Baker City
Oregon State Police Department Hermiston Outpost Oregon State Police Department Hermiston Outpost Umatilla 466 Hermiston
Oregon State Police Department Arlington Oregon State Police Department Arlington Gilliam 285 Arlington
Oregon State Police Department Astoria Area Command Office Oregon State Police Department Astoria Area Command Office Clatsop 16 Astoria
Douglas County Sheriff's Office Riddle Substation Douglas County Sheriff's Office Riddle Substation Douglas 686 Canyonville
Oregon State Police Department The Dalles Oregon State Police Department The Dalles Wasco 131 The Dalles South
Oregon State Police Department Roseburg Patrol Oregon State Police Department Roseburg Patrol Douglas 551 Roseburg East
Oregon State Police Department La Grande Patrol Oregon State Police Department La Grande Patrol Union 2759 La Grande
Oregon State Police Department McMinnville Oregon State Police Department McMinnville Yamhill 161 McMinnville
Corvallis Police Department Corvallis Police Department Benton 230 Corvallis
Hines Police Department Hines Police Department Harney 4167 Burns
Boardman City Police Department Boardman City Police Department Morrow 322 Boardman
Bureau of Land Management Burns Field Office Bureau of Land Management Burns Field Office Harney 4229 Burns
University of Oregon Police Department University of Oregon Police Department Lane 466 Eugene East
Oregon State Police Department Portland Oregon State Police Department Portland Clackamas 115 Gladstone
Oregon State Police Department Ontario Area Command Oregon State Police Department Ontario Area Command Malheur 2146 Payette
Malheur National Forest Blue Mountain Ranger District Malheur National Forest Blue Mountain Ranger District Grant 3058 John Day
Fremont Winema National Forest Headquarters Fremont Winema National Forest Headquarters Lake 4754 Lakeview
Oregon State Police Department Grants Pass Oregon State Police Department Grants Pass Josephine 1043 Grants Pass
Oregon State Police Department Newport Oregon State Police Department Newport Lincoln 128 Newport North
Bureau of Land Management Coos Bay District Office Bureau of Land Management Coos Bay District Office Coos 82 Empire
Oregon State Police Department Salem Oregon State Police Department Salem Marion 174 Salem West
United States Coast Guard Station Chetco River United States Coast Guard Station Chetco River Curry 3 Brookings
United States Drug Enforcement Administration Medford United States Drug Enforcement Administration Medford Jackson 1358 Medford East
Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement Wild Rivers Ranger District Cave Junction Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement Wild Rivers Ranger District Cave Junction Josephine 1345 Cave Junction
Mount Hood National Forest Headquarters Mount Hood National Forest Headquarters Clackamas 768 Sandy
Ochoco National Forrest Ranger Station Ochoco National Forrest Ranger Station Crook 2917 Prineville
Southern Oregon University Campus Public Safety Office Southern Oregon University Campus Public Safety Office Jackson 1962 Ashland
Bureau of Land Management Vale District Baker Field Office Bureau of Land Management Vale District Baker Field Office Baker 3422 Baker City
Bureau of Reclamation Klamath Basin Area Office Bureau of Reclamation Klamath Basin Area Office Klamath 4091 Klamath Falls
Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement Jacksonville Rogue River Siskiyou National Forest Law Enforcement Jacksonville Jackson 1575 Ruch
Oregon State Police Department Saint Helens Oregon State Police Department Saint Helens Columbia 62 Saint Helens
Coquille Indian Tribal Police Department Coquille Indian Tribal Police Department Coos 66 Charleston
Oregon State Police Department Madras Oregon State Police Department Madras Jefferson 2385 Culver
Bureau of Land Management Lakeview District Office Bureau of Land Management Lakeview District Office Lake 4754 Lakeview
United States Marshals Service Eugene United States Marshals Service Eugene Lane 430 Eugene East
United States Customs and Border Protection Service Port Portland United States Customs and Border Protection Service Port Portland Multnomah 30 Mount Tabor
Clatsop County Sheriff's Office Columbia River Valley Substation Clatsop County Sheriff's Office Columbia River Valley Substation Clatsop 131 Cathlamet Bay
Oregon State Police Department Enterprise Oregon State Police Department Enterprise Wallowa 3734 Enterprise
Oregon State Police Department Oakridge Oregon State Police Department Oakridge Lane 1230 Oakridge
Wheeler County Sheriff's Office Wheeler County Sheriff's Office Wheeler 2657 Fossil South
Bureau of Land Management Grants Pass Interagency Office Bureau of Land Management Grants Pass Interagency Office Josephine 971 Grants Pass
Bureau of Land Management Klamath Falls Resource Area Field Office Bureau of Land Management Klamath Falls Resource Area Field Office Klamath 4098 Klamath Falls
Portland State University Campus Public Safety Office Portland State University Campus Public Safety Office Multnomah 167 Portland
United States Drug Enforcement Administration Portland United States Drug Enforcement Administration Portland Multnomah 62 Portland
United States Customs and Border Protection Port of Entry Astoria United States Customs and Border Protection Port of Entry Astoria Clatsop 16 Astoria
Gresham Police Department Gresham Police Department Multnomah 308 Camas
Port of Portland Police Department Port of Portland Police Department Multnomah 30 Mount Tabor
Warm Springs Tribal Police Department Warm Springs Tribal Police Department Jefferson 1529 Warm Springs
Bureau of Land Management Prineville District Office Bureau of Land Management Prineville District Office Crook 2913 Prineville
Bureau of Land Management Tillamook Resource Area Field Office Bureau of Land Management Tillamook Resource Area Field Office Tillamook 56 Tillamook
Willamette National Forest Headquarters Willamette National Forest Headquarters Lane 476 Springfield
United States Drug Enforcement Administration Eugene United States Drug Enforcement Administration Eugene Lane 417 Eugene East
United States Marshals Service District Headquarters United States Marshals Service District Headquarters Multnomah 59 Portland
United States Marshals Service Medford United States Marshals Service Medford Jackson 1388 Medford West
United States Customs and Border Protection Port of Entry Coos Bay United States Customs and Border Protection Port of Entry Coos Bay Coos 43 North Bend
Florence Police Department Florence Police Department Lane 36 Florence
Josephine County Community Corrections Josephine County Community Corrections Josephine 958 Grants Pass
Hillsboro Police Department Tanasbourne Precinct Hillsboro Police Department Tanasbourne Precinct Washington 180 Hillsboro
Washington County Sheriff's Office East Precinct Washington County Sheriff's Office East Precinct Washington 184 Beaverton
Hillsboro Police Department Hillsboro Police Department Washington 190 Hillsboro
Athena Police Department Athena Police Department Umatilla 1722 Athena
Linn County Jail Linn County Jail Linn 220 Albany
Oregon State Police Department Coos Bay Area Command Oregon State Police Department Coos Bay Area Command Coos 85 Empire
Hillsboro Fire and Rescue Station 6 Cherry Lane Hillsboro Fire and Rescue Station 6 Cherry Lane Washington 177 Hillsboro
Clackamas County Sheriff Public Safety Training Center Clackamas County Sheriff Public Safety Training Center Clackamas 157 Gladstone
Washington County Jail Washington County Jail Washington 194 Hillsboro
H J Andrews Experimental Forest Headquarters H J Andrews Experimental Forest Headquarters Lane 1467 Blue River
Florence Municipal Airport Terminal Building Florence Municipal Airport Terminal Building Lane 49 Florence
Long Meadows Guard Station Long Meadows Guard Station Wallowa 4012 Eden Ridge
Mount Hood Information Center Mount Hood Information Center Clackamas 1204 Rhododendron
Barlow City Hall Barlow City Hall Clackamas 102 Canby