Alvernia Rest Home Alvernia Rest Home Cuyahoga 1053 Cleveland South
Atomic Energy Commission Mound Laboratory Atomic Energy Commission Mound Laboratory Montgomery 876 Miamisburg
Bethany Village Nursing Home Bethany Village Nursing Home Montgomery 974 Dayton South
Chillicothe Federal Reformatory Chillicothe Federal Reformatory Ross 643 Chillicothe West
Cincinnati Gardens Cincinnati Gardens Hamilton 617 Cincinnati East
County Childrens Home County Childrens Home Ashtabula 686 Ashtabula South
Crestview Nursing Home Crestview Nursing Home Greene 991 Bellbrook
Dayton Boys Club Dayton Boys Club Miami 879 Pleasant Hill
Eaton Childrens Home Eaton Childrens Home Paulding 709 Paulding
Fairmount Childrens Home Fairmount Childrens Home Stark 1263 Homeworth
Harding Museum Harding Museum Marion 984 Marion East
Handley House Handley House Franklin 850 Galena
Hiestand Community Hall Hiestand Community Hall Darke 1053 Rossburg
Hobart Arena Hobart Arena Miami 827 Troy
John Rankin Home John Rankin Home Brown 837 Russellville
Krohn Conservatory Krohn Conservatory Hamilton 751 Newport
Lebanon Correctional Institution Lebanon Correctional Institution Warren 791 Monroe
Lorain Detention Home Lorain Detention Home Lorain 768 Oberlin
Marblehead Lighthouse Marblehead Lighthouse Ottawa 574 Kelleys Island
Inland Seas Maritime Museum Inland Seas Maritime Museum Erie 591 Vermilion East
Marion Correctional Institution Marion Correctional Institution Marion 981 Marion East
Nassau Astronomical Station Nassau Astronomical Station Lake 1247 East Claridon
National Pro Football Hall of Fame National Pro Football Hall of Fame Stark 1093 Canton West
Pauline Home Pauline Home Franklin 797 Southeast Columbus
Saint Clair Springs Childrens Home Saint Clair Springs Childrens Home Preble 1037 Eaton South
Saint Josephs Orphanage Saint Josephs Orphanage Hamilton 906 Cincinnati West
Saint Josephs Orphans Home Saint Josephs Orphans Home Montgomery 797 Dayton South
Saint Vincents Orphanage Saint Vincents Orphanage Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Sportsman Park Sportsman Park Seneca 774 Fostoria
Usce Test Laboratory Usce Test Laboratory Hamilton 489 Newport
Union Terminal (historical) Union Terminal (historical) Hamilton 495 Covington
Union Station Union Station Franklin 745 Southeast Columbus
Portsmouth City Hall Portsmouth City Hall Scioto 535 Portsmouth
Scioto County Courthouse Scioto County Courthouse Scioto 538 Friendship
Southern Ohio Correctional Facility Southern Ohio Correctional Facility Scioto 689 Lucasville
Marion County Courthouse Marion County Courthouse Marion 981 Marion West
Veterans Memorial Coliseum Veterans Memorial Coliseum Marion 988 Marion East
Ottawa County Nursing Home Ottawa County Nursing Home Ottawa 577 Lacarne
Ottawa County Courthouse Ottawa County Courthouse Ottawa 581 Port Clinton
Port Clinton City Hall Port Clinton City Hall Ottawa 577 Port Clinton
Allen County Home Allen County Home Allen 879 Cairo
Lima Public Library Lima Public Library Allen 886 Lima
Allen County Courthouse Allen County Courthouse Allen 883 Lima
Richland County Courthouse Richland County Courthouse Richland 1217 Mansfield North
Richland County Home Richland County Home Richland 1112 Pavonia
Erie County Courthouse Erie County Courthouse Erie 604 Sandusky
Ross County Museum Ross County Museum Ross 633 Chillicothe East
Chillicothe City Hall Chillicothe City Hall Ross 633 Chillicothe East
Ross County Courthouse Ross County Courthouse Ross 636 Chillicothe East
Putnam County Home Putnam County Home Putnam 764 Leipsic
Pickaway County Courthouse Pickaway County Courthouse Pickaway 689 Circleville
Henry County Courthouse Henry County Courthouse Henry 679 Napoleon East
Maumee Youth Center Maumee Youth Center Henry 676 Colton
Perry County Home Perry County Home Perry 892 New Lexington
Firelands Museum Firelands Museum Huron 722 Norwalk
Huron County Courthouse Huron County Courthouse Huron 728 Norwalk
Norwalk City Hall Norwalk City Hall Huron 718 Norwalk
Coshocton County Courthouse Coshocton County Courthouse Coshocton 771 Coshocton
Coshocton County Infirmary (historical) Coshocton County Infirmary (historical) Coshocton 968 Coshocton
Perrysburg City Hall Perrysburg City Hall Wood 630 Maumee
Perrysburg Township Office Perrysburg Township Office Wood 640 Rossford
Wood County Courthouse Wood County Courthouse Wood 699 Bowling Green North
Hocking County Courthouse Hocking County Courthouse Hocking 741 Logan
Lawrence County Home Lawrence County Home Lawrence 581 Ironton
Ironton City Hall Ironton City Hall Lawrence 541 Ironton
Lawrence County Courthouse Lawrence County Courthouse Lawrence 551 Ironton
Washington County Courthouse Washington County Courthouse Washington 614 Marietta
Washington County Home Washington County Home Washington 764 Marietta
W D Packard Music Hall W D Packard Music Hall Trumbull 899 Champion
Hillside Rehabilitation Hospital Hillside Rehabilitation Hospital Trumbull 1014 Cortland
Delaware County Courthouse Delaware County Courthouse Delaware 899 Delaware
Greene County Courthouse Greene County Courthouse Greene 935 Xenia
Monroe County Courthouse Monroe County Courthouse Monroe 1211 Woodsfield
Monroe County District Library Monroe County District Library Monroe 1204 Woodsfield
Monroe County Home Monroe County Home Monroe 1204 Woodsfield
Toronto Branch Library Toronto Branch Library Jefferson 696 Weirton
John Paul II Library John Paul II Library Jefferson 1037 Weirton
Schiappa Memorial Library Schiappa Memorial Library Jefferson 1152 Steubenville West
Saint John Community Arena Saint John Community Arena Jefferson 1204 Steubenville West
Steubenville and Jefferson County Public Library Steubenville and Jefferson County Public Library Jefferson 732 Steubenville East
Steubenville City Hall Steubenville City Hall Jefferson 712 Steubenville East
Jefferson County Courthouse Jefferson County Courthouse Jefferson 709 Steubenville East
Jefferson County Historical Association Museum Jefferson County Historical Association Museum Jefferson 696 Steubenville East
Ashland County Childrens Home Ashland County Childrens Home Ashland 1122 Ashland South
Ashland County Courthouse Ashland County Courthouse Ashland 1083 Ashland South
Ashland City Hall Ashland City Hall Ashland 1070 Ashland South
Ashland County Home Ashland County Home Ashland 1181 Ashland South
Ashland Public Library Ashland Public Library Ashland 1106 Ashland South
French Art Colony Regional Multi-Arts Center French Art Colony Regional Multi-Arts Center Gallia 577 Gallipolis
Gallipolis City Hall Gallipolis City Hall Gallia 574 Gallipolis
Our House Museum Our House Museum Gallia 574 Gallipolis
Bayley Auditorium Bayley Auditorium Clark 991 Springfield
Bethel Township Hall Bethel Township Hall Clark 879 New Carlisle
Clark County Courthouse Clark County Courthouse Clark 951 Springfield
Clark County Home Clark County Home Clark 902 Donnelsville
Clark County Public Library Clark County Public Library Clark 997 Springfield
German Township Hall German Township Hall Clark 1109 Donnelsville
Mad River Township Hall Mad River Township Hall Clark 902 Donnelsville
Metropolitan Park Recreation Center Metropolitan Park Recreation Center Clark 1047 Springfield
Ohio Masonic Home Ohio Masonic Home Clark 988 Springfield
Pike Township Hall Pike Township Hall Clark 1086 Donnelsville
Springfield City Hall Springfield City Hall Clark 978 Springfield
Thomas Library Thomas Library Clark 991 Springfield
Moorefield Township Hall Moorefield Township Hall Clark 1047 New Moorefield
Sylvania Branch Library Sylvania Branch Library Lucas 653 Sylvania
Toledo Public Library Toledo Public Library Lucas 591 Toledo
Lucas County Courthouse Lucas County Courthouse Lucas 591 Toledo
Toledo Museum of Art Toledo Museum of Art Lucas 617 Toledo
Springfield Township Office Springfield Township Office Lucas 650 Maumee
Maumee Branch Library Maumee Branch Library Lucas 633 Maumee
Lucas County Recreation Center Lucas County Recreation Center Lucas 636 Maumee
Miami Childrens Center Miami Childrens Center Lucas 627 Rossford
Dayton Public Library Dayton Public Library Montgomery 741 Dayton North
Paul Laurence Dunbar State Memorial Paul Laurence Dunbar State Memorial Montgomery 758 Dayton North
Vandalia Branch Library Vandalia Branch Library Montgomery 981 Tipp City
Mahoning County Courthouse Mahoning County Courthouse Mahoning 850 Youngstown
National Shrine of Our Lady of Lebanon National Shrine of Our Lady of Lebanon Mahoning 945 Warren
Reuben McMillian Public Library Reuben McMillian Public Library Mahoning 892 Youngstown
Knox County Courthouse Knox County Courthouse Knox 1047 Mount Vernon
Milford Township House Milford Township House Knox 1201 Homer
Harrison County Home Harrison County Home Harrison 991 Jewett
Salem City Hall Salem City Hall Columbiana 1234 Salem
Salem Public Library Salem Public Library Columbiana 1224 Salem
Columbiana County Courthouse Columbiana County Courthouse Columbiana 968 Lisbon
Wellsville Carnegie Public Library Wellsville Carnegie Public Library Columbiana 696 Wellsville
Licking County Home Licking County Home Licking 1017 Granville
Licking County Courthouse Licking County Courthouse Licking 833 Newark
Carroll County Courthouse Carroll County Courthouse Carroll 1119 Carrollton
Carroll County Home Carroll County Home Carroll 1194 Carrollton
Millett Assembly Hall Millett Assembly Hall Butler 853 Oxford
Billings Natatorium Billings Natatorium Butler 863 Oxford
Limper Museum Limper Museum Butler 889 Oxford
Edgar W King Library Edgar W King Library Butler 932 Oxford
McGuffey Museum McGuffey Museum Butler 909 Oxford
Hefner Museum Hefner Museum Butler 912 Oxford
Middletown Public Library Middletown Public Library Butler 650 Middletown
Gardner-Harvey Library Gardner-Harvey Library Butler 791 Franklin
Lane Public Library Lane Public Library Butler 594 Hamilton
Rentschler Library Rentschler Library Butler 574 Hamilton
Booker T Washington Community Center Booker T Washington Community Center Butler 581 Hamilton
Butler County Courthouse Butler County Courthouse Butler 600 Hamilton
Clark County Historical Museum Clark County Historical Museum Clark 974 Springfield
Ohio State IOOF Home Ohio State IOOF Home Clark 1010 Springfield
Avon Lake Public Library Avon Lake Public Library Lorain 607 Avon OE N
College Football Hall of Fame College Football Hall of Fame Warren 761 Mason
Franklin Township Hall Franklin Township Hall Warren 696 Franklin
Lebanon Public Library Lebanon Public Library Warren 718 Lebanon
Warren County Courthouse Warren County Courthouse Warren 768 Lebanon
Warren County Museum Warren County Museum Warren 712 Lebanon
Morley Library (historical) Morley Library (historical) Lake 666 Painesville
Lake County Courthouse Lake County Courthouse Lake 679 Painesville
Mentor Public Library Mentor Public Library Lake 689 Mentor
Geneva Public Library Geneva Public Library Ashtabula 669 Geneva
Ashtabula County Home Ashtabula County Home Ashtabula 748 North Kingsville
Brown County Infirmary Brown County Infirmary Brown 715 Hamersville
Highland County Infirmary (historical) Highland County Infirmary (historical) Highland 938 Hillsboro
Paulding County Home Paulding County Home Paulding 718 Paulding
Walnut Grove Grange (historical) Walnut Grove Grange (historical) Paulding 774 Dixon
Delaware County Home Delaware County Home Delaware 948 Kilbourne
Mercer County Home Mercer County Home Mercer 892 Celina
Van Wert County Home Van Wert County Home Van Wert 778 Wetsel
Brumback Library Brumback Library Van Wert 774 Van Wert
Van Wert County Courthouse Van Wert County Courthouse Van Wert 784 Van Wert
Wassenberg Arts Center Wassenberg Arts Center Van Wert 781 Van Wert
Paulding County Courthouse Paulding County Courthouse Paulding 725 Paulding
Amos Memorial Library Amos Memorial Library Shelby 961 Sidney
Shelby County Courthouse Shelby County Courthouse Shelby 958 Sidney
Shelby County Home Shelby County Home Shelby 1004 Piqua East
Flesh Public Library Flesh Public Library Miami 869 Piqua East
Miami County Courthouse Miami County Courthouse Miami 837 Troy
Miami County Home Miami County Home Miami 843 Troy
Piqua City Hall Piqua City Hall Miami 869 Piqua East
Tipp City Public Library Tipp City Public Library Miami 817 Tipp City
Troy City Hall Troy City Hall Miami 830 Troy
London Public Library London Public Library Madison 1053 London
Madison County Courthouse Madison County Courthouse Madison 1053 London
Madison Correctional Institute Madison Correctional Institute Madison 1076 London
Plain City Public Library Plain City Public Library Madison 932 Plain City
Clermont County Home Clermont County Home Clermont 568 Batavia
Union Township Library Union Township Library Clermont 866 Withamsville
Blanchester Public Library Blanchester Public Library Clinton 965 Blanchester
Clinton County Home Clinton County Home Clinton 1063 Wilmington
Wilmington Public Library Wilmington Public Library Clinton 1014 Wilmington
Clinton County Courthouse Clinton County Courthouse Clinton 1014 Wilmington
Tuscarawas County Courthouse Tuscarawas County Courthouse Tuscarawas 902 New Philadelphia
Tuscarawas County Home Tuscarawas County Home Tuscarawas 912 New Philadelphia
Tuscarawas County Public Library Tuscarawas County Public Library Tuscarawas 899 New Philadelphia
Findlay-Hancock County Public Library Findlay-Hancock County Public Library Hancock 774 Findlay
Hancock County Courthouse Hancock County Courthouse Hancock 778 Findlay
Hancock County Home Hancock County Home Hancock 778 Findlay
National Road Museum National Road Museum Muskingum 869 Norwich
Byesville Branch Library Byesville Branch Library Guernsey 797 Byesville
Degenhart Museum Degenhart Museum Guernsey 1004 Cambridge
Guernsey County Historical Museum Guernsey County Historical Museum Guernsey 866 Cambridge
Guernsey County Public Library Guernsey County Public Library Guernsey 873 Cambridge
Guernsey County Courthouse Guernsey County Courthouse Guernsey 876 Cambridge
Cambridge Glass Museum Cambridge Glass Museum Guernsey 801 Cambridge
Schmidt Community Center Schmidt Community Center Wayne 1043 Orrville
Orrville Public Library Orrville Public Library Wayne 1056 Orrville
Wayne County Historical Museum Wayne County Historical Museum Wayne 971 Wooster
Wayne County Public Library Wayne County Public Library Wayne 928 Wooster
Wayne Center for the Arts Wayne Center for the Arts Wayne 889 Wooster
Wayne County Courthouse Wayne County Courthouse Wayne 906 Wooster
Wooster City Hall Wooster City Hall Wayne 899 Wooster
Rittman City Hall Rittman City Hall Wayne 984 Rittman
Zanesville Art Center Zanesville Art Center Muskingum 833 Zanesville West
Muskingum County Home Muskingum County Home Muskingum 771 Zanesville West
Muskingum County Courthouse Muskingum County Courthouse Muskingum 718 Zanesville West
Celina City Hall Celina City Hall Mercer 876 Celina
Celina Power Plant Celina Power Plant Mercer 863 Celina
Dwyer-Mercer County Library Dwyer-Mercer County Library Mercer 876 Celina
Mercer County Courthouse Mercer County Courthouse Mercer 876 Celina
Auglaize County Courthouse Auglaize County Courthouse Auglaize 896 Wapakoneta
Champaign County Courthouse Champaign County Courthouse Champaign 1053 Urbana West
Champaign County Nursing Home Champaign County Nursing Home Champaign 1066 Urbana West
Urbana City Hall Urbana City Hall Champaign 1047 Urbana West
Bellefontaine City Hall Bellefontaine City Hall Logan 1234 Bellefontaine
Logan County Courthouse Logan County Courthouse Logan 1247 Bellefontaine
Logan County District Library Logan County District Library Logan 1250 Bellefontaine
Logan County Historical Society Museum Logan County Historical Society Museum Logan 1296 Bellefontaine
Logan County Home Logan County Home Logan 1096 Huntsville
Neil Armstrong Air and Space Museum Neil Armstrong Air and Space Museum Auglaize 896 Wapakoneta
Defiance County Courthouse Defiance County Courthouse Defiance 686 Defiance East
Defiance County Childrens Home Defiance County Childrens Home Defiance 715 Defiance East
Defiance County Home Defiance County Home Defiance 696 Defiance West
Carnegie Public Library Carnegie Public Library Fayette 971 Washington Court House
Fayette County Courthouse Fayette County Courthouse Fayette 974 Washington Court House
Pike County Courthouse Pike County Courthouse Pike 587 Waverly North
Piketon Post Ofice Piketon Post Ofice Pike 577 Piketon
Bryan City Hall Bryan City Hall Williams 768 Bryan
Williams County Courthouse Williams County Courthouse Williams 771 Bryan
Fulton County Courthouse Fulton County Courthouse Fulton 768 Wauseon
Saunder Museum Saunder Museum Fulton 722 Archbold
Greenfield City Hall Greenfield City Hall Highland 909 Greenfield
Highland County Courthouse Highland County Courthouse Highland 1129 Hillsboro
Upper Sandusky City Hall Upper Sandusky City Hall Wyandot 850 Upper Sandusky
Wyandot County Courthouse Wyandot County Courthouse Wyandot 856 Upper Sandusky
Wyandot County Home Wyandot County Home Wyandot 833 McCutchenville
Fairhaven United Church Homes Fairhaven United Church Homes Wyandot 860 Upper Sandusky
Wyandot Manor Nursing Home Wyandot Manor Nursing Home Wyandot 840 Upper Sandusky
Wyandot Museum Wyandot Museum Wyandot 856 Upper Sandusky
Hardin County Courthouse Hardin County Courthouse Hardin 1007 Kenton
Hardin County Home Hardin County Home Hardin 1017 Foraker
Darke County Courthouse Darke County Courthouse Darke 1043 Greenville West
Garst Museum Garst Museum Darke 1037 Greenville West
Greenville City Hall Greenville City Hall Darke 1043 Greenville West
Union City City Hall Union City City Hall Darke 1106 Union City
Marysville City Hall Marysville City Hall Union 984 Marysville
Marysville Public Library Marysville Public Library Union 984 Marysville
Ohio Reformatory for Women Ohio Reformatory for Women Union 1056 Milford Center
Union County Courthouse Union County Courthouse Union 994 Marysville
Union County Home Union County Home Union 988 Magnetic Springs
Bliss Memorial Public Library Bliss Memorial Public Library Seneca 932 Bloomville
Seneca County Courthouse Seneca County Courthouse Seneca 755 Tiffin South
Seneca County Home Seneca County Home Seneca 801 Tiffin South
Seneca County Museum Seneca County Museum Seneca 741 Tiffin South
Tiffin City Hall Tiffin City Hall Seneca 745 Tiffin South
Tiffin-Seneca Public Library Tiffin-Seneca Public Library Seneca 751 Tiffin South
Crawford County Courthouse Crawford County Courthouse Crawford 997 Bucyrus
Crawford County Home Crawford County Home Crawford 1047 Bucyrus
Crestline City Hall Crestline City Hall Crawford 1158 Crestline
Galion City Hall Galion City Hall Crawford 1165 Galion
Galion Public Library Galion Public Library Crawford 1165 Galion
Batavia Township Hall Batavia Township Hall Clermont 883 Batavia
Pierce Township Hall Pierce Township Hall Clermont 873 Withamsville
Miami Township Hall Miami Township Hall Clermont 833 Goshen
Hardin County Library Hardin County Library Hardin 991 Kenton
Ballville Township House Ballville Township House Sandusky 656 Fremont West
Bellevue City Hall Bellevue City Hall Sandusky 751 Bellevue
Birchard Public Library Birchard Public Library Sandusky 617 Fremont East
Clyde City Hall Clyde City Hall Sandusky 696 Clyde
Country Care Center Country Care Center Sandusky 614 Fremont East
Fremont City Hall Fremont City Hall Sandusky 587 Fremont East
Rutherford B Hayes Presidential Center Library Rutherford B Hayes Presidential Center Library Sandusky 633 Fremont West
Sandusky County Childrens Center Sandusky County Childrens Center Sandusky 620 Fremont East
Sandusky County Courthouse Sandusky County Courthouse Sandusky 627 Fremont East
Fairfield County Courthouse Fairfield County Courthouse Fairfield 886 Lancaster
Southeastern Ohio State Training Center Southeastern Ohio State Training Center Fairfield 1161 Lancaster
Clovernook Home Clovernook Home Hamilton 814 Cincinnati West
Parmadale Orphanage Parmadale Orphanage Cuyahoga 1043 Cleveland South
Kaiser Permanente Medical Center Kaiser Permanente Medical Center Cuyahoga 830 Lakewood
Ritter Library Ritter Library Cuyahoga 794 Berea
Richland Township Hall Richland Township Hall Marion 974 Marion East
Ohio Military Museum Ohio Military Museum Stark 991 Massillon
Massillon Museum Massillon Museum Stark 968 Massillon
Mabel Hartzel Museum Mabel Hartzel Museum Stark 1063 Alliance
Rodman Public Library Rodman Public Library Stark 1135 Alliance
Hoover Historical Center Hoover Historical Center Stark 1112 Hartville
North Canton Public Library North Canton Public Library Stark 1152 North Canton
Canton City Hall Canton City Hall Stark 1056 Canton West
McKinley Monument Historical Society Planetarium McKinley Monument Historical Society Planetarium Stark 1050 Canton West
McKinley Monument Historical Center McKinley Monument Historical Center Stark 1056 Canton West
C T Branin Natatorium C T Branin Natatorium Stark 1122 Canton West
Louisville Public Library Louisville Public Library Stark 1132 Canton East
Louisville City Hall Louisville City Hall Stark 1138 Canton East
Madge Youtz Branch Stark County Library Madge Youtz Branch Stark County Library Stark 1050 Canton East
Geauga County Home Geauga County Home Geauga 1178 Chardon
Preble County Home (historical) Preble County Home (historical) Preble 1053 Eaton North
Preble County Courthouse Preble County Courthouse Preble 1043 Eaton South
Pythian Home Pythian Home Clark 1001 Springfield
Heston Heston Columbiana 1161 Elkton
Reed Memorial Library Reed Memorial Library Portage 1132 Ravenna
Portage County Courthouse Portage County Courthouse Portage 1135 Ravenna
Portage County Home Portage County Home Portage 1204 Kent
Ayres Branch Library Ayres Branch Library Summit 994 Akron West
West Hill Branch Library West Hill Branch Library Summit 1093 Akron West
North Branch Library North Branch Library Summit 1004 Akron West
Akron Art Institute Akron Art Institute Summit 886 Akron West
Akron-Summit County Public Library Akron-Summit County Public Library Summit 978 Akron West
E J Thomas Performing Arts Hall E J Thomas Performing Arts Hall Summit 1020 Akron West
Barberton City Hall Barberton City Hall Summit 974 Akron West
Cuyahoga Falls City Hall Cuyahoga Falls City Hall Summit 1033 Hudson
Stowe City Hall Stowe City Hall Summit 1142 Hudson
Summit County Home Summit County Home Summit 1155 Hudson
Ellet Branch Library Ellet Branch Library Summit 1109 Akron East
Alden Library Alden Library Athens 718 Athens
Athens County Courthouse Athens County Courthouse Athens 722 Athens
Medina County Courthouse Medina County Courthouse Medina 1086 Medina
Medina City Hall Medina City Hall Medina 1089 Medina
Medina County Home Medina County Home Medina 1020 Westfield Center
Ella M Everhard Public Library Ella M Everhard Public Library Medina 1175 Wadsworth
Hazel Webber Home for Girls Hazel Webber Home for Girls Lorain 771 Oberlin
North Ridgeville Branch Library North Ridgeville Branch Library Lorain 732 Avon
Domonkas Branch Library Domonkas Branch Library Lorain 594 Avon
Palace Civic Center Palace Civic Center Lorain 600 Lorain
Lorain Public Library Lorain Public Library Lorain 600 Lorain
Amherst Township Hall Amherst Township Hall Lorain 732 Lorain
Amherst Public Library Amherst Public Library Lorain 689 Lorain
Amherst City Hall Amherst City Hall Lorain 682 Lorain
Huntington Township Hall Huntington Township Hall Lorain 971 Sullivan
Grafton Township Hall Grafton Township Hall Lorain 863 Lagrange
Lagrange Township Hall Lagrange Township Hall Lorain 817 Lagrange
Penfield Township Hall Penfield Township Hall Lorain 846 Lagrange
Brighton Township Hall Brighton Township Hall Lorain 899 Brighton
Rochester Township Hall Rochester Township Hall Lorain 932 Brighton
Columbia Township Hall Columbia Township Hall Lorain 797 West View
Eaton Township Hall Eaton Township Hall Lorain 794 Grafton
Lorain County Courthouse Lorain County Courthouse Lorain 735 Grafton
Kettering-Moraine Branch Library Kettering-Moraine Branch Library Montgomery 1004 Dayton South
Montgomery County Home Montgomery County Home Montgomery 899 Miamisburg
Washington Township Public Library Washington Township Public Library Montgomery 984 Springboro
Belmont Branch Library Belmont Branch Library Montgomery 942 Dayton South
Electra C Doren Branch Library Electra C Doren Branch Library Montgomery 748 Dayton North
Westwood Branch Library Westwood Branch Library Montgomery 794 Dayton North
Saint Theresa Home for the Aged Saint Theresa Home for the Aged Hamilton 843 Cincinnati East
Wyoming Civic Center Wyoming Civic Center Hamilton 591 Cincinnati East
Hamilton County Home Hamilton County Home Hamilton 584 Cincinnati East
Saint Aloysius Orphanage Saint Aloysius Orphanage Hamilton 607 Cincinnati East
Foundling Asylum (historical) Foundling Asylum (historical) Hamilton 535 Cincinnati East
Leshner Library Leshner Library Hamilton 725 Cincinnati East
Orthodox Jewish Home for the Aged Orthodox Jewish Home for the Aged Hamilton 768 Cincinnati East
Norwood Public Library Norwood Public Library Hamilton 653 Cincinnati East
Walnut Hills Library Walnut Hills Library Hamilton 820 Cincinnati East
General Protestant Orphans Home (historical) General Protestant Orphans Home (historical) Hamilton 823 Cincinnati West
Bethesda Home for the Aged Bethesda Home for the Aged Hamilton 718 Cincinnati West
Hamilton County Justice Center Hamilton County Justice Center Hamilton 545 Covington
Hamilton County Courthouse Hamilton County Courthouse Hamilton 548 Covington
Cincinnati Public Library Cincinnati Public Library Hamilton 551 Covington
Taft Museum Taft Museum Hamilton 522 Covington
Judge J W Peck Federal Building Judge J W Peck Federal Building Hamilton 551 Covington
Cincinnati Convention Center Cincinnati Convention Center Hamilton 554 Covington
Cincinnati City Hall Cincinnati City Hall Hamilton 548 Covington
Lloyd Library and Museum Lloyd Library and Museum Hamilton 545 Covington
The Crown The Crown Hamilton 489 Covington
Price Hill Library Price Hill Library Hamilton 860 Covington
Cincinnati Art Museum Cincinnati Art Museum Hamilton 778 Newport
Cincinnati Museum of Natural History Cincinnati Museum of Natural History Hamilton 548 Covington
Woods Museum (historical) Woods Museum (historical) Hamilton 551 Covington
Ebersole Community Center Ebersole Community Center Hamilton 522 Newport
Grove City Library Grove City Library Franklin 846 Southwest Columbus
Ohio Statehouse Ohio Statehouse Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Museum of Art Columbus Museum of Art Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Veterans Memorial Auditorium Veterans Memorial Auditorium Franklin 732 Southwest Columbus
Upper Arlington Public Library Upper Arlington Public Library Franklin 817 Southwest Columbus
Courtright Memorial Library Courtright Memorial Library Franklin 856 Galena
Pike Center Pike Center Franklin 863 Galena
Worthington Historical Society Museum Worthington Historical Society Museum Franklin 863 Northwest Columbus
Locke Branch Library Locke Branch Library Lucas 610 Toledo
West Toledo Branch Library West Toledo Branch Library Lucas 604 Toledo
Toledo Firefighters Museum Toledo Firefighters Museum Lucas 610 Toledo
Kent Branch Library Kent Branch Library Lucas 607 Toledo
Mott Branch Library Mott Branch Library Lucas 617 Toledo
South Branch Library South Branch Library Lucas 617 Toledo
Sigmond Sanger Branch Library Sigmond Sanger Branch Library Lucas 614 Toledo
Reynolds Corners Branch Library Reynolds Corners Branch Library Lucas 627 Sylvania
Hilltop Branch Public Library Hilltop Branch Public Library Franklin 810 Southwest Columbus
Indian Mound Recreation Center Indian Mound Recreation Center Franklin 738 Southeast Columbus
Parsons Avenue Branch Public Library Parsons Avenue Branch Public Library Franklin 771 Southeast Columbus
Marion Public Library Marion Public Library Marion 988 Marion East
Hywett Hall Hywett Hall Summit 1099 Akron West
Orrville City Hall Orrville City Hall Wayne 1063 Orrville
Marion City Hall Marion City Hall Marion 968 Marion West
Fairfield County Library Fairfield County Library Fairfield 840 Lancaster
Kettering Moraine Museum Kettering Moraine Museum Montgomery 748 Dayton South
Washington Township Hall Washington Township Hall Montgomery 1017 Dayton South
Washington Manor Nursing Home Washington Manor Nursing Home Montgomery 886 Dayton South
Earl Heck Community Center Earl Heck Community Center Montgomery 925 West Milton
Precious Blood Childrens Home Precious Blood Childrens Home Montgomery 938 Trotwood
Linden Community Center Linden Community Center Montgomery 735 Dayton North
Riverbend Art Center Riverbend Art Center Montgomery 748 Dayton North
Dayton Museum of Natural History Dayton Museum of Natural History Montgomery 761 Dayton North
Montgomery County Childrens Home Montgomery County Childrens Home Montgomery 837 Dayton North
New Jerusalem Community Center New Jerusalem Community Center Hamilton 541 Cincinnati West
Union Depot Union Depot Summit 994 Akron West
Germantown Public Library Germantown Public Library Montgomery 725 Miamisburg
Brooke-Gould Memorial Library Brooke-Gould Memorial Library Preble 1047 Eaton South
Fayette County Museum Fayette County Museum Fayette 971 Washington Court House
Cleveland City Hall Cleveland City Hall Cuyahoga 636 Cleveland North
Temple Museum Temple Museum Cuyahoga 669 East Cleveland
Cleveland Museum of Natural History Cleveland Museum of Natural History Cuyahoga 669 East Cleveland
Western Reserve Historical Society Museum Western Reserve Historical Society Museum Cuyahoga 676 East Cleveland
Hazelwood Civic Center Hazelwood Civic Center Hamilton 830 Mason
McKie Community Center McKie Community Center Hamilton 509 Cincinnati West
Corryville Community Center Corryville Community Center Hamilton 738 Cincinnati West
Trailside Museum Trailside Museum Hamilton 682 Cincinnati West
Cincinnati Womens Club Cincinnati Womens Club Hamilton 712 Cincinnati West
Clifton Community Center Clifton Community Center Hamilton 679 Cincinnati West
Krueck Community Center Krueck Community Center Hamilton 830 Cincinnati West
Childrens Home of Cincinnati Childrens Home of Cincinnati Hamilton 600 Cincinnati East
Delaware County Cultural Arts Center Delaware County Cultural Arts Center Delaware 892 Delaware
Delwood Childrens Home Delwood Childrens Home Delaware 902 Delaware
Pfeiffer Natatorium Pfeiffer Natatorium Delaware 896 Delaware
Mayhew Art Gallery Mayhew Art Gallery Delaware 876 Delaware
Delaware City Hall Delaware City Hall Delaware 866 Delaware
Riverbend Amphitheater Riverbend Amphitheater Hamilton 479 Newport
Troy-Miami County Public Library Troy-Miami County Public Library Miami 837 Troy
Warther Museum Warther Museum Tuscarawas 886 Dover
State Soldiers Home State Soldiers Home Erie 607 Sandusky
Bradford Public Library Bradford Public Library Miami 988 Versailles
Troy-Hayner Cultural Center Troy-Hayner Cultural Center Miami 833 Troy
Western Ohio Youth Center Western Ohio Youth Center Miami 886 Troy
Burkhardt Center Burkhardt Center Montgomery 774 Dayton North
Wood County Home Wood County Home Wood 673 Jerry City
United States Coast Guard Station Lighthouse United States Coast Guard Station Lighthouse Ottawa 591 Put-in-Bay
Bratenah Building Bratenah Building Cuyahoga 623 East Cleveland
Ashtabula Light Ashtabula Light Ashtabula 568 Ashtabula North
Dover Public Library Dover Public Library Tuscarawas 906 Dover
East Palestine Memorial Public Library East Palestine Memorial Public Library Columbiana 1020 East Palestine
Cincinnati Home for Aged Men Cincinnati Home for Aged Men Hamilton 807 Cincinnati West
Champaign County Historical Society Museum Champaign County Historical Society Museum Champaign 1037 Urbana West
Doctor Samuel L Bossard Memorial Library Doctor Samuel L Bossard Memorial Library Gallia 574 Gallipolis
Kyger Creek Power Plant Kyger Creek Power Plant Gallia 577 Addison
John McIntire Public Library John McIntire Public Library Muskingum 709 Zanesville West
Ashtabula County Courthouse Ashtabula County Courthouse Ashtabula 961 Jefferson
Geauga County Courthouse Geauga County Courthouse Geauga 1302 Chardon
Harrison County Courthouse Harrison County Courthouse Harrison 1273 Cadiz
Lorain Fire Department Central Station Lorain Fire Department Central Station Lorain 610 Lorain
Lorain City Hall Lorain City Hall Lorain 597 Lorain
Hall Auditorium Hall Auditorium Butler 942 Oxford
Windsor - Laurelwood Center for Behavioral Medicine Windsor - Laurelwood Center for Behavioral Medicine Lake 686 Eastlake
College Hill Town Hall College Hill Town Hall Hamilton 889 Cincinnati West
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 23 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 23 Hamilton 810 Cincinnati East
Boardman Township Hall Boardman Township Hall Mahoning 1102 Youngstown
Butler Institute of American Art Butler Institute of American Art Mahoning 922 Youngstown
Morrow County Courthouse Morrow County Courthouse Morrow 1129 Mount Gilead
Perry County Courthouse Perry County Courthouse Perry 958 New Lexington
Ohio State Reformatory Ohio State Reformatory Richland 1224 Mansfield North
Stark County Courthouse Stark County Courthouse Stark 1060 Canton West
Trumbull County Courthouse Trumbull County Courthouse Trumbull 889 Warren
Glendower Museum Glendower Museum Warren 735 Lebanon
Maplewood Sanitorium Maplewood Sanitorium Warren 761 Lebanon
Bexley Public Library Bexley Public Library Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Public Library Columbus Public Library Franklin 771 Southeast Columbus
Grandview Heights Public Library Grandview Heights Public Library Franklin 794 Southwest Columbus
Stein Memorial Library Stein Memorial Library Franklin 797 Southeast Columbus
William Oxley Thompson Memorial Library William Oxley Thompson Memorial Library Franklin 758 Southwest Columbus
James A Gavin Power Plant James A Gavin Power Plant Gallia 571 Cheshire
Saint John Social Service Center Saint John Social Service Center Hamilton 548 Covington
Bedford Branch Library Bedford Branch Library Cuyahoga 951 Shaker Heights
East 131st Street Branch Library East 131st Street Branch Library Cuyahoga 912 Shaker Heights
Maple Heights Regional Library Maple Heights Regional Library Cuyahoga 902 Shaker Heights
Rice Branch Library Rice Branch Library Cuyahoga 869 Shaker Heights
Shaker Heights Public Library Shaker Heights Public Library Cuyahoga 1066 Shaker Heights
London Correctional Institute London Correctional Institute Madison 1079 London
Auglaize County Home Auglaize County Home Auglaize 906 Wapakoneta
West Breakwater Light West Breakwater Light Ashtabula 568 Conneaut
Huron Light Huron Light Erie 568 Huron
East Breakwater Light East Breakwater Light Erie 577 Huron
Huron Inner East Light Huron Inner East Light Erie 574 Huron
West Breakwater Light West Breakwater Light Lorain 568 Lorain
East Breakwater Light East Breakwater Light Lorain 568 Lorain
East Breakwater Middle Light East Breakwater Middle Light Lorain 568 Lorain
West Breakwater Light West Breakwater Light Cuyahoga 568 Cleveland North
East Breakwater Light East Breakwater Light Cuyahoga 568 Cleveland North
Perry Memorial Monument Light Perry Memorial Monument Light Ottawa 584 Put-in-Bay
Toledo Heights Branch Library Toledo Heights Branch Library Lucas 617 Toledo
Point Place Branch Library Point Place Branch Library Lucas 584 Oregon
Number 5 Fire Station Number 5 Fire Station Erie 591 Sandusky
Pataskala Town Hall Pataskala Town Hall Licking 1001 Pataskala
Methodist Childrens Home Methodist Childrens Home Franklin 853 Northwest Columbus
Ohio Historical Center Ohio Historical Center Franklin 843 Northeast Columbus
Ohio Railway Museum Ohio Railway Museum Franklin 915 Northwest Columbus
Marion County Childrens Home Marion County Childrens Home Marion 981 Marion East
Wauseon Public Library Wauseon Public Library Fulton 768 Wauseon
Arlington Branch Library Arlington Branch Library Hancock 860 Arlington
Cleveland House of Correction Cleveland House of Correction Cuyahoga 1070 Shaker Heights
Berea Childrens Home Berea Childrens Home Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Sludge Basin Lights Sludge Basin Lights Erie 568 Sandusky
Moseley Channel Range Lights Moseley Channel Range Lights Erie 568 Sandusky
Austintown Branch Library Austintown Branch Library Mahoning 1125 Canfield
Campbell Branch Library Campbell Branch Library Mahoning 1086 Campbell
Fosterville Branch Library Fosterville Branch Library Mahoning 1030 Youngstown
North Branch Library North Branch Library Mahoning 1056 Youngstown
Poland Branch Library Poland Branch Library Mahoning 1017 Campbell
Stambaugh Auditorium Stambaugh Auditorium Mahoning 1020 Youngstown
Struthers Branch Library Struthers Branch Library Mahoning 919 Campbell
United Methodist Community Center United Methodist Community Center Mahoning 919 Youngstown
Westside Branch Library Westside Branch Library Mahoning 1053 Youngstown
Wesley Community Center Wesley Community Center Montgomery 778 Dayton North
Burkhardt Branch Library Burkhardt Branch Library Montgomery 879 Dayton North
Madden Hill Branch Library Madden Hill Branch Library Montgomery 791 Dayton South
Ellison Senior Citizens Center Ellison Senior Citizens Center Montgomery 761 Dayton North
Holy Name Catholic Service Center Holy Name Catholic Service Center Montgomery 741 Dayton North
Dayton View Branch Library Dayton View Branch Library Montgomery 876 Dayton North
Stuart Patterson Recreation Center Stuart Patterson Recreation Center Montgomery 761 Dayton North
Montgomery County Memorial Hall Montgomery County Memorial Hall Montgomery 741 Dayton North
Allen Memorial Medical Library Allen Memorial Medical Library Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Bay Village Branch Library Bay Village Branch Library Cuyahoga 636 North Olmsted
Cleveland Arena (historical) Cleveland Arena (historical) Cuyahoga 666 Cleveland North
Cleveland Health Education Museum Cleveland Health Education Museum Cuyahoga 676 East Cleveland
Cleveland Health Sciences Library Cleveland Health Sciences Library Cuyahoga 699 East Cleveland
Cleveland Museum of Art Cleveland Museum of Art Cuyahoga 676 East Cleveland
Cleveland Public Library Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland North
Crown Water Filtration and Pump Station Crown Water Filtration and Pump Station Cuyahoga 653 North Olmsted
Elysium (historical) Elysium (historical) Cuyahoga 676 East Cleveland
Howard Dittrick Museum of Historical Medicine Howard Dittrick Museum of Historical Medicine Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Kirtland Pump Station Kirtland Pump Station Cuyahoga 584 Cleveland North
Nottingham Water Filtration and Pump Station Nottingham Water Filtration and Pump Station Cuyahoga 627 East Cleveland
Public Auditorium Public Auditorium Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland North
Saint Andrews Abbey Saint Andrews Abbey Cuyahoga 863 Shaker Heights
Saint Joseph Home for the Aged (historical) Saint Joseph Home for the Aged (historical) Cuyahoga 682 Cleveland South
Saint Marys Orphan Asylum for Females (historical) Saint Marys Orphan Asylum for Females (historical) Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland North
Saint Vincents Orphan Asylum (historical) Saint Vincents Orphan Asylum (historical) Cuyahoga 679 Cleveland South
Scott Township Hall Scott Township Hall Sandusky 712 Helena
Barberton Public Library Barberton Public Library Summit 974 Akron West
Blossom Music Center Blossom Music Center Summit 997 Peninsula
Summit Lake Community Center Summit Lake Community Center Summit 974 Akron West
North American Indian Cultural Center North American Indian Cultural Center Summit 1132 Akron East
Chamberlain Branch Library Chamberlain Branch Library Summit 1106 Akron East
Summit County Courthouse Summit County Courthouse Summit 1014 Akron West
Wooster Branch Library Wooster Branch Library Summit 961 Akron West
Maple Valley Branch Library Maple Valley Branch Library Summit 994 Akron West
Saint Sebastian Recreation Center Saint Sebastian Recreation Center Summit 988 Akron West
Watkins Academy Museum of the Cultural Arts Watkins Academy Museum of the Cultural Arts Summit 1050 Akron West
Kenmore Branch Library Kenmore Branch Library Summit 1024 Akron West
Brentnell Recrecation Center Brentnell Recrecation Center Franklin 804 Southeast Columbus
Browning Amphitheatre Browning Amphitheatre Franklin 735 Southwest Columbus
Columbus City Hall Columbus City Hall Franklin 741 Southwest Columbus
Franklin County Hall of Justice Franklin County Hall of Justice Franklin 771 Southeast Columbus
Franklin County Juvenile Detention Center Franklin County Juvenile Detention Center Franklin 768 Southeast Columbus
Glenwood Recreation Center Glenwood Recreation Center Franklin 774 Southwest Columbus
Leo Yassenoff Jewish Center of Columbus Leo Yassenoff Jewish Center of Columbus Franklin 758 Southeast Columbus
McDowell Senior Citizens Recreation Center McDowell Senior Citizens Recreation Center Franklin 705 Southwest Columbus
Northside Branch Library Northside Branch Library Franklin 761 Southwest Columbus
Ohio Center Ohio Center Franklin 745 Southwest Columbus
Riverfront Amphitheatre Riverfront Amphitheatre Franklin 722 Southwest Columbus
Whetstone Branch Library Whetstone Branch Library Franklin 778 Northwest Columbus
Whetstone Recreation Center Whetstone Recreation Center Franklin 778 Northwest Columbus
Brecksville Town Hall Brecksville Town Hall Cuyahoga 892 Broadview Heights
Austin Hall Austin Hall Delaware 925 Delaware
Delaware County Jail Delaware County Jail Delaware 935 Delaware
Elliott Hall Elliott Hall Delaware 886 Delaware
Merrick Hall Merrick Hall Delaware 879 Delaware
Sanborn Hall Sanborn Hall Delaware 902 Delaware
Slocum Hall Slocum Hall Delaware 896 Delaware
Sturges Library Sturges Library Delaware 889 Delaware
Stuyvesant Hall Stuyvesant Hall Delaware 915 Delaware
Sunbury Township Hall Sunbury Township Hall Delaware 968 Sunbury
Madisonville Branch Library Madisonville Branch Library Hamilton 587 Cincinnati East
Madisonville Senior Citizens Center Madisonville Senior Citizens Center Hamilton 594 Cincinnati East
North Fairmont Community Center North Fairmont Community Center Hamilton 502 Cincinnati West
East Breakwater Light East Breakwater Light Geauga 568 Mentor OE N
East Breakwater East End Light East Breakwater East End Light Geauga 568 Mentor OE N
West Breakwater Light West Breakwater Light Geauga 568 Mentor OE N
Bay Village City Hall Bay Village City Hall Cuyahoga 636 North Olmsted
Beachwood City Hall Beachwood City Hall Cuyahoga 1161 Chagrin Falls
Bedford City Hall Bedford City Hall Cuyahoga 971 Shaker Heights
Bedford Heights City Hall Bedford Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 1053 Chagrin Falls
Bratenahl Village Hall Bratenahl Village Hall Cuyahoga 623 East Cleveland
Broadview Heights Town Hall Broadview Heights Town Hall Cuyahoga 1138 Broadview Heights
Brook Park City Hall Brook Park City Hall Cuyahoga 784 Lakewood
Brooklyn City Hall Brooklyn City Hall Cuyahoga 768 Cleveland South
Brooklyn Heights Public Hall Brooklyn Heights Public Hall Cuyahoga 764 Cleveland South
Cleveland Heights City Hall Cleveland Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 843 East Cleveland
Cuyahoga Heights Public Hall Cuyahoga Heights Public Hall Cuyahoga 748 Cleveland South
East Cleveland City Hall East Cleveland City Hall Cuyahoga 692 East Cleveland
Euclid City Hall Euclid City Hall Cuyahoga 610 East Cleveland
Fairview Park City Hall Fairview Park City Hall Cuyahoga 755 Lakewood
Garfield Heights City Hall Garfield Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 968 Shaker Heights
Gates Mills Village Hall Gates Mills Village Hall Cuyahoga 728 Mayfield Heights
Glenwillow Village Hall Glenwillow Village Hall Cuyahoga 958 Twinsburg
Highland Heights City Hall Highland Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 935 Mayfield Heights
Hunting Valley Village Hall Hunting Valley Village Hall Cuyahoga 866 Chagrin Falls
Independence City Hall Independence City Hall Cuyahoga 846 Cleveland South
Lakewood City Hall Lakewood City Hall Cuyahoga 676 Lakewood
Lyndhurst City Hall Lyndhurst City Hall Cuyahoga 1030 Mayfield Heights
Maple Heights City Hall Maple Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 899 Shaker Heights
Mayfield Heights City Hall Mayfield Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 1086 Mayfield Heights
Mayfield Town Hall Mayfield Town Hall Cuyahoga 965 Mayfield Heights
Moreland Hills Village Hall Moreland Hills Village Hall Cuyahoga 1086 Chagrin Falls
North Olmsted City Hall North Olmsted City Hall Cuyahoga 774 North Olmsted
North Randall Town Hall North Randall Town Hall Cuyahoga 1040 Shaker Heights
North Royalton City Hall North Royalton City Hall Cuyahoga 1224 Broadview Heights
Oakwood Village Hall Oakwood Village Hall Cuyahoga 1056 Northfield
Olmsted Falls City Hall Olmsted Falls City Hall Cuyahoga 768 North Olmsted
Olmsted Township Hall Olmsted Township Hall Cuyahoga 781 North Olmsted
Orange Town Hall Orange Town Hall Cuyahoga 1155 Chagrin Falls
Parma City Hall Parma City Hall Cuyahoga 932 Cleveland South
Parma Heights City Hall Parma Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 850 Lakewood
Pepper Pike City Hall Pepper Pike City Hall Cuyahoga 1125 Chagrin Falls
Richmond Heights City Hall Richmond Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 902 Mayfield Heights
Rocky River City Hall Rocky River City Hall Cuyahoga 699 Lakewood
Seven Hills City Hall Seven Hills City Hall Cuyahoga 1106 Broadview Heights
Shaker Heights City Hall Shaker Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 981 Shaker Heights
Solon City Hall Solon City Hall Cuyahoga 1033 Chagrin Falls
South Euclid City Hall South Euclid City Hall Cuyahoga 958 East Cleveland
Strongsville City Hall Strongsville City Hall Cuyahoga 935 Berea
University Heights City Hall University Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 1033 Shaker Heights
Valley View Town Hall Valley View Town Hall Cuyahoga 630 Shaker Heights
Walton Hills Village Hall Walton Hills Village Hall Cuyahoga 938 Northfield
Warrensville Heights City Hall Warrensville Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 1050 Shaker Heights
Westlake City Hall Westlake City Hall Cuyahoga 702 North Olmsted
Eastlake City Hall Eastlake City Hall Lake 623 Eastlake
Mentor City Hall Mentor City Hall Lake 692 Mentor
Painesville City Hall Painesville City Hall Lake 679 Painesville
Wickliffe City Hall Wickliffe City Hall Lake 781 Mayfield Heights
Willoughby City Hall Willoughby City Hall Lake 650 Eastlake
Rescue Temple Community Center Rescue Temple Community Center Hamilton 722 Cincinnati East
Milford Municipal Building Milford Municipal Building Clermont 531 Madeira
Milford City Police Department Milford City Police Department Clermont 574 Madeira
Wornstaff Memorial Public Library Wornstaff Memorial Public Library Delaware 974 Ashley
Fredericktown Public Library Fredericktown Public Library Knox 1135 Fredericktown
Arlington Heights Town Hall Arlington Heights Town Hall Hamilton 554 Cincinnati East
Blue Ash Municipal Building Blue Ash Municipal Building Hamilton 873 Cincinnati East
Bonham Branch Public Library Bonham Branch Public Library Hamilton 604 Cincinnati East
Cheviot City Hall Cheviot City Hall Hamilton 909 Cincinnati West
Cleves Municipal Building Cleves Municipal Building Hamilton 495 Addyston
Deer Park Municipal Building Deer Park Municipal Building Hamilton 869 Cincinnati East
Elmwood Place Branch Public Library Elmwood Place Branch Public Library Hamilton 525 Cincinnati East
Elmwood Place Town Hall Elmwood Place Town Hall Hamilton 525 Cincinnati East
Greenhills Municipal Building Greenhills Municipal Building Hamilton 850 Greenhills
Lincoln Heights Municipal Building Lincoln Heights Municipal Building Hamilton 597 Cincinnati East
Lincoln Heights Public Library Lincoln Heights Public Library Hamilton 673 Cincinnati East
Lockland Village Hall Lockland Village Hall Hamilton 577 Cincinnati East
Miami Township Branch Public Library Miami Township Branch Public Library Hamilton 502 Addyston
Mount Healthy Municipal Building Mount Healthy Municipal Building Hamilton 840 Cincinnati West
Valley Branch Public Library Valley Branch Public Library Hamilton 551 Cincinnati East
Wyoming Municipal Building Wyoming Municipal Building Hamilton 577 Cincinnati East
Scioto County Home Scioto County Home Scioto 545 Friendship
Jackson County Courthouse Jackson County Courthouse Jackson 696 Jackson
Beech Acres Orphanage Beech Acres Orphanage Hamilton 722 Withamsville
Campus Martius Museum Campus Martius Museum Washington 630 Marietta
Hillcrest Childrens Home Hillcrest Childrens Home Scioto 623 Wheelersburg
Rowland Landing Rowland Landing Washington 863 Dalzell
Independence Township Hall Independence Township Hall Washington 709 Raven Rock
Vinton County Childrens Home Vinton County Childrens Home Vinton 751 Zaleski
Auglaize County District Library Auglaize County District Library Auglaize 892 Wapakoneta
Champaign County Library Champaign County Library Champaign 1037 Urbana West
Defiance Public Library Defiance Public Library Defiance 682 Defiance East
Swanton Public Library Swanton Public Library Fulton 682 Swanton
Upper Sandusky Community Library Upper Sandusky Community Library Wyandot 853 Upper Sandusky
Greenville Public Library Greenville Public Library Darke 1047 Greenville West
Worch Memorial Public Library Worch Memorial Public Library Darke 984 Versailles
New Boston Branch LIbrary New Boston Branch LIbrary Scioto 535 New Boston
Oak Harbor Public Library Oak Harbor Public Library Ottawa 587 Oak Harbor
Ida Rupp Public Library Ida Rupp Public Library Ottawa 581 Port Clinton
Sandusky Library Sandusky Library Erie 600 Sandusky
Ritter Public Library Ritter Public Library Erie 591 Vermilion East
Norwalk Public Library Norwalk Public Library Huron 728 Norwalk
Way Public Library Way Public Library Wood 630 Maumee
Wood County Public Library Wood County Public Library Wood 692 Bowling Green North
Briggs-Lawrence County Public Library Briggs-Lawrence County Public Library Lawrence 548 Ironton
Washington County Public Library Washington County Public Library Washington 673 Marietta
Hubbard Public Library Hubbard Public Library Trumbull 1027 Sharon West
Euclid Public Library Euclid Public Library Cuyahoga 614 East Cleveland
South Euclid Branch Library South Euclid Branch Library Cuyahoga 978 East Cleveland
New Carlisle Public Library New Carlisle Public Library Clark 899 New Carlisle
Greene County District Library Greene County District Library Greene 938 Xenia
West Liberty Branch Library West Liberty Branch Library Logan 1093 Bellefontaine
Bucyrus Public Library Bucyrus Public Library Crawford 997 Bucyrus
Fairfield Branch Library Fairfield Branch Library Butler 594 Greenhills
Lakewood Public Library Lakewood Public Library Cuyahoga 682 Lakewood
Newark Public Library Newark Public Library Licking 846 Newark
Portsmouth Public Library Portsmouth Public Library Scioto 535 Portsmouth
Mariemont Library Mariemont Library Hamilton 591 Madeira
Madeira Branch Library Madeira Branch Library Hamilton 781 Madeira
Delaware County Library Delaware County Library Delaware 863 Delaware
L A Beeghly Library L A Beeghly Library Delaware 909 Delaware
Athens City Hall Athens City Hall Athens 718 Athens
Ashland County Jail Ashland County Jail Ashland 1076 Ashland South
Holmes County Courthouse Holmes County Courthouse Holmes 899 Millersburg
Cleveland Police Department Community Policing Cleveland Police Department Community Policing Cuyahoga 636 Cleveland North
Cleveland Public Hall Cleveland Public Hall Cuyahoga 653 Cleveland North
Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland Cuyahoga 650 Cleveland North
Berea City Hall Berea City Hall Cuyahoga 791 Berea
Middleburg Heights City Hall Middleburg Heights City Hall Cuyahoga 850 Berea
Allen Art Building Allen Art Building Lorain 814 Oberlin
Jones Field House Jones Field House Lorain 810 Oberlin
McDonough Museum of Art McDonough Museum of Art Mahoning 915 Youngstown
William F Maag Library William F Maag Library Mahoning 909 Youngstown
Kent State University Library Kent State University Library Portage 1138 Kent
Kent State University Museum Kent State University Museum Portage 1106 Kent
Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center Portage 1158 Kent
Eighteenmile House Eighteenmile House Hamilton 574 Hooven
Delta Memorial Hall Delta Memorial Hall Fulton 722 Delta
Delta Public Library Delta Public Library Fulton 722 Delta
Carl Blegen Library Carl Blegen Library Hamilton 820 Cincinnati West
Walter C Langsam Library Walter C Langsam Library Hamilton 758 Cincinnati West
Geneva City Hall Geneva City Hall Ashtabula 666 Geneva
Geneva-on-the-Lake City Hall Geneva-on-the-Lake City Hall Ashtabula 600 Geneva
Gallia County Childrens Home Gallia County Childrens Home Gallia 633 Gallipolis
Gallia County Infirmary Gallia County Infirmary Gallia 597 Gallipolis
Lepper Public Library Lepper Public Library Columbiana 955 Lisbon
Lisbon City Hall Lisbon City Hall Columbiana 968 Lisbon
Hardin County Jail Hardin County Jail Hardin 1014 Kenton
Kenton City Hall Kenton City Hall Hardin 1007 Kenton
Hocking County Jail Hocking County Jail Hocking 741 Logan
Logan-Hocking County District Library Logan-Hocking County District Library Hocking 741 Logan
Madison County Childrens Home Madison County Childrens Home Madison 1056 London
Madison County Home Madison County Home Madison 1115 Florence
Lowellville City Hall Lowellville City Hall Mahoning 830 Campbell
Kate Love Simpson Library Kate Love Simpson Library Morgan 702 McConnelsville
Morgan County Courthouse Morgan County Courthouse Morgan 699 McConnelsville
Morgan County Jail Morgan County Jail Morgan 699 McConnelsville
Kent Fire Department Station 2 Kent Fire Department Station 2 Portage 1060 Kent
Kent City Hall Kent City Hall Portage 1073 Kent
Rockwell Library Rockwell Library Portage 1106 Kent
Wills Gymnasium Wills Gymnasium Portage 1155 Kent
Hudson Library Hudson Library Summit 1076 Hudson
Hudson Town Hall Hudson Town Hall Summit 1076 Hudson
Twinsburg Public Library Twinsburg Public Library Summit 1004 Twinsburg
Twinsburg Town Hall Twinsburg Town Hall Summit 1004 Twinsburg
Lebanon City Hall Lebanon City Hall Warren 725 Lebanon
Mary Ann Klingling Childrens Home Mary Ann Klingling Childrens Home Warren 748 Lebanon
South Lebanon Town Hall South Lebanon Town Hall Warren 627 South Lebanon
Warren County Childrens Home Warren County Childrens Home Warren 718 Lebanon
Warren County Home Warren County Home Warren 755 Lebanon
Warren County Jail Warren County Jail Warren 771 Lebanon
Miamisburg Branch Library Miamisburg Branch Library Montgomery 715 Miamisburg
Groveport City Hall Groveport City Hall Franklin 738 Lockbourne
Girard Free Public Library Girard Free Public Library Trumbull 925 Girard
Henry County Jail Henry County Jail Henry 679 Napoleon East
Millersburg City Hall Millersburg City Hall Holmes 902 Millersburg
Minerva Town Hall Minerva Town Hall Stark 1050 Minerva
Nelsonville Public Library Nelsonville Public Library Athens 682 Nelsonville
Napoleon Public Library Napoleon Public Library Henry 679 Napoleon West
Holmes County District Public Library Holmes County District Public Library Holmes 892 Millersburg
Gambier Town Hall Gambier Town Hall Knox 1079 Mount Vernon
Knox County Jail Knox County Jail Knox 1047 Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon City Hall Mount Vernon City Hall Knox 1024 Mount Vernon
Public Library of Mount Vernon and Knox County Public Library of Mount Vernon and Knox County Knox 1037 Mount Vernon
Perry County Childrens Home Perry County Childrens Home Perry 961 New Lexington
Perry County District Library Perry County District Library Perry 951 New Lexington
Perry County Jail Perry County Jail Perry 958 New Lexington
Pythian Sisters Home Pythian Sisters Home Medina 1073 Medina
Holmes County Home Holmes County Home Holmes 883 Millersburg
Columbiana County Home Columbiana County Home Columbiana 1125 Lisbon
Medina County District Library Medina County District Library Medina 1079 Medina
London Correctional Institution Administration Building London Correctional Institution Administration Building Madison 1079 London
London City Building London City Building Madison 1050 London
Grandview Heights City Hall Grandview Heights City Hall Franklin 781 Southwest Columbus
Grove City City Hall Grove City City Hall Franklin 846 Southwest Columbus
Upper Arlington City Hall Upper Arlington City Hall Franklin 830 Southwest Columbus
Franklin County Childrens Home Franklin County Childrens Home Franklin 712 Southwest Columbus
Ohio State Highway Patrol - Columbus Metro Post Ohio State Highway Patrol - Columbus Metro Post Franklin 906 Northwest Columbus
Barnett Recreation Center Barnett Recreation Center Franklin 768 Southeast Columbus
Ohio State Archives Ohio State Archives Franklin 801 Southeast Columbus
YMCA YMCA Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Governors Mansion Governors Mansion Franklin 804 Southeast Columbus
Franklin County Home Franklin County Home Franklin 774 Southeast Columbus
Ninevah Grange Hall Ninevah Grange Hall Tuscarawas 866 New Philadelphia
Union Grange Hall Union Grange Hall Tuscarawas 883 New Philadelphia
Guernsey Community Center Guernsey Community Center Guernsey 804 Kimbolton
Perry Township Hall Perry Township Hall Tuscarawas 1197 Gnadenhutten
Washington Township Volunteer Fire and First Responders Washington Township Volunteer Fire and First Responders Harrison 869 Tippecanoe
Franklin County Correctional Center II Franklin County Correctional Center II Franklin 699 Southwest Columbus
Columbus Correctional Facility (historical) Columbus Correctional Facility (historical) Franklin 722 Southwest Columbus
Ohio Veterans Childrens Home Ohio Veterans Childrens Home Greene 978 Xenia
Pickaway County Childrens Home Pickaway County Childrens Home Pickaway 896 Circleville
Morrow County Home Morrow County Home Morrow 1211 Mount Gilead
Williams County Home Williams County Home Williams 823 Montpelier
Henry County Home Henry County Home Henry 689 Napoleon West
Belmont County Courthouse Belmont County Courthouse Belmont 1280 Saint Clairsville
Belmont County Home Belmont County Home Belmont 1234 Saint Clairsville
McCollough Childrens Home McCollough Childrens Home Jefferson 1184 Steubenville West
Grange Hall Grange Hall Washington 761 Belmont
North College Hill City Hall North College Hill City Hall Hamilton 823 Cincinnati West
Norwood Municipal Building Norwood Municipal Building Hamilton 633 Cincinnati East
Reading Municipal Building Reading Municipal Building Hamilton 564 Cincinnati East
Saint Bernard Public Library Saint Bernard Public Library Hamilton 551 Cincinnati East
Memorial Hall Memorial Hall Pickaway 689 Circleville
Pickaway County Infirmary Pickaway County Infirmary Pickaway 912 Stoutsville
Sharonville Branch Public Library Sharonville Branch Public Library Hamilton 591 Glendale
Cuyahoga County Criminal Court Cuyahoga County Criminal Court Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland North
Sharonville Municipal Building Sharonville Municipal Building Hamilton 594 Glendale
Goodrich House Community Center Goodrich House Community Center Cuyahoga 627 Cleveland North
Silverton Memorial Municipal Building Silverton Memorial Municipal Building Hamilton 853 Cincinnati East
Springfield Township Hall Springfield Township Hall Hamilton 840 Cincinnati West
Sycamore Branch Public Library Sycamore Branch Public Library Hamilton 853 Cincinnati East
Quicks Run Light Quicks Run Light Adams 830 Manchester Islands
Carnegie Library Carnegie Library Lorain 814 Oberlin
Hall Auditorium Hall Auditorium Lorain 807 Oberlin
Oberlin City Hall Oberlin City Hall Lorain 797 Oberlin
Brown Township House Brown Township House Franklin 942 Galloway
Old Stone House Old Stone House Perry 791 Crooksville
Ohio Historical Society Pottery Museum Ohio Historical Society Pottery Museum Perry 797 Crooksville
Columbus Municipal Building Columbus Municipal Building Fairfield 922 Millersport
Harrison Township House Harrison Township House Licking 1073 Millersport
Ohio State Highway Patrol - Springfield Patrol Post Ohio State Highway Patrol - Springfield Patrol Post Clark 1047 New Moorefield
Perry County Historical Society Museum Perry County Historical Society Museum Perry 1060 Somerset
Perry Countys First Courthouse Perry Countys First Courthouse Perry 1089 Somerset
J C Penney Catalog Outlet Store J C Penney Catalog Outlet Store Franklin 781 Reynoldsburg
Reynoldsburg Library Reynoldsburg Library Franklin 925 Reynoldsburg
Truro Township House Truro Township House Franklin 892 Reynoldsburg
Jackson Township House Jackson Township House Franklin 761 Southwest Columbus
Franklin Township House Franklin Township House Franklin 761 Southwest Columbus
Franklinton Library Franklinton Library Franklin 709 Southwest Columbus
Northside Library Northside Library Franklin 768 Southwest Columbus
Hilltonia Library Hilltonia Library Franklin 761 Southwest Columbus
Franklin County Engineering Department Franklin County Engineering Department Franklin 732 Southwest Columbus
Ohio State Office Buildings Ohio State Office Buildings Franklin 745 Southwest Columbus
Harrison House Harrison House Franklin 715 Southwest Columbus
Cultural Arts Center Cultural Arts Center Franklin 735 Southwest Columbus
Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction - Franklin Medical Center Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction - Franklin Medical Center Franklin 712 Southwest Columbus
Livingston Library Livingston Library Franklin 771 Southeast Columbus
Southeast Library Southeast Library Franklin 758 Southeast Columbus
South High Library South High Library Franklin 725 Southeast Columbus
Shepard Library Shepard Library Franklin 758 Southeast Columbus
Driving Park Library Driving Park Library Franklin 768 Southeast Columbus
Martin Luther King Library Martin Luther King Library Franklin 797 Southeast Columbus
Carnegie Main Library Carnegie Main Library Franklin 771 Southeast Columbus
Central Ohio Fire Museum Central Ohio Fire Museum Franklin 755 Southeast Columbus
Franklin County Administration Building Franklin County Administration Building Franklin 771 Southeast Columbus
Thurber House Thurber House Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Martin Luther King Center Martin Luther King Center Franklin 801 Southeast Columbus
Franklin County Government Center Franklin County Government Center Franklin 768 Southeast Columbus
Center of Science and Industry Center of Science and Industry Franklin 761 Southeast Columbus
Capital Area Humane Society Capital Area Humane Society Franklin 764 Southeast Columbus
Newtown Town Hall Newtown Town Hall Hamilton 502 Madeira
Independent Order of Odd Fellows Home Independent Order of Odd Fellows Home Clark 1024 Springfield
Carey City Hall Carey City Hall Wyandot 817 Carey
West Jefferson Public Library West Jefferson Public Library Madison 922 West Jefferson
Gallia County Courthouse Gallia County Courthouse Gallia 577 Gallipolis
Old Lighthouse Museum Old Lighthouse Museum Lake 614 Mentor OE N
Green Acres Childrens Home Green Acres Childrens Home Lorain 797 Oberlin
Mount Washington Public Library Mount Washington Public Library Hamilton 804 Newport
Whitehall Branch Library Whitehall Branch Library Franklin 794 Southeast Columbus
Mount Blanchard Branch Library Mount Blanchard Branch Library Hancock 846 Mount Blanchard
Sandusky Pier Light Sandusky Pier Light Erie 571 Sandusky
Darke County Childrens Home Darke County Childrens Home Darke 1020 Dawn
Darke County Home Darke County Home Darke 1053 Greenville West
Darke County Jail Darke County Jail Darke 1043 Greenville West
Greenville Water Works Greenville Water Works Darke 1020 Greenville West
Henry Saint Clair Memorial Building Henry Saint Clair Memorial Building Darke 1050 Greenville West
Jackson City Hall Jackson City Hall Jackson 689 Jackson
Jackson County Jail Jackson County Jail Jackson 696 Jackson
New Philadelphia Fire Department New Philadelphia Fire Department Tuscarawas 896 New Philadelphia
Memorial Municipal Building Memorial Municipal Building Tuscarawas 899 New Philadelphia
Tuscarawas County Jail Tuscarawas County Jail Tuscarawas 899 New Philadelphia
Tuscarawas County Jewish Center Tuscarawas County Jewish Center Tuscarawas 899 New Philadelphia
Plain City Town Hall Plain City Town Hall Madison 935 Plain City
Ottawa City Hall Ottawa City Hall Putnam 728 Ottawa
Ottawa Water Works Ottawa Water Works Putnam 732 Ottawa
Putnam County Jail Putnam County Jail Putnam 728 Ottawa
Putnam County Library Putnam County Library Putnam 728 Ottawa
Newton Falls City Hall Newton Falls City Hall Trumbull 928 Newton Falls
Newcomerstown City Hall Newcomerstown City Hall Tuscarawas 801 Newcomerstown
Manchester City Hall Manchester City Hall Adams 512 Manchester Islands
Ohio Valley District Free Public Library Ohio Valley District Free Public Library Adams 545 Manchester Islands
Ashtabula County Jail Ashtabula County Jail Ashtabula 961 Jefferson
Henderson Memorial Public Library Henderson Memorial Public Library Ashtabula 961 Jefferson
Jefferson Town Hall Jefferson Town Hall Ashtabula 961 Jefferson
Union County Childrens Home Union County Childrens Home Union 984 Marysville
Huron County Childrens Home Huron County Childrens Home Huron 745 Norwalk
Huron County Home Huron County Home Huron 774 Norwalk
McKinley Birthplace Memorial McKinley Birthplace Memorial Trumbull 889 Warren
Rice Memorial Hall Rice Memorial Hall Lorain 814 Oberlin
Warner Center Warner Center Lorain 810 Oberlin
Warner Gymnasium Warner Gymnasium Lorain 814 Oberlin
North Canton City Hall North Canton City Hall Stark 1148 North Canton
Alumni Hall Alumni Hall Washington 636 Marietta
Andrews Hall Andrews Hall Washington 627 Marietta
Ban Johnson Field House Ban Johnson Field House Washington 640 Marietta
Dawes Memorial Library Dawes Memorial Library Washington 636 Marietta
Dorothy Webster Hall Dorothy Webster Hall Washington 627 Marietta
Douglas Putnam Hall Douglas Putnam Hall Washington 614 Marietta
Edward Rolfe Brown Hall Edward Rolfe Brown Hall Washington 620 Marietta
Elsie Newton Hall Elsie Newton Hall Washington 610 Marietta
Erwin Hall Erwin Hall Washington 633 Marietta
Fayer Weather Hall Fayer Weather Hall Washington 607 Marietta
Marietta Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Marietta Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Washington 610 Marietta
Marietta Fire Department Station 4 Marietta Fire Department Station 4 Washington 850 Marietta
Gilman Student Center Gilman Student Center Washington 620 Marietta
Marietta City Hall Marietta City Hall Washington 614 Marietta
Mary O Beach Hall Mary O Beach Hall Washington 627 Marietta
Mills Hall Mills Hall Washington 633 Marietta
Parsons Hall Parsons Hall Washington 610 Marietta
William Bay Irvine Administration Building William Bay Irvine Administration Building Washington 630 Marietta
A B Bonds Junior Administration Building A B Bonds Junior Administration Building Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Art and Drama Center Art and Drama Center Cuyahoga 794 Berea
Baldwin Library Baldwin Library Cuyahoga 791 Berea
Black Cultural Center Black Cultural Center Cuyahoga 794 Berea
Carnegie Hall Carnegie Hall Cuyahoga 791 Berea
Collins Tennis Center Collins Tennis Center Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Constitution Hall Constitution Hall Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Dietsch Hall Dietsch Hall Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Emsthausen Hall Emsthausen Hall Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Findley Hall Findley Hall Cuyahoga 794 Berea
Hanson Hall Hanson Hall Cuyahoga 787 Berea
Heritage Hall Heritage Hall Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Kamm Hall Kamm Hall Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Klein Hall Klein Hall Cuyahoga 794 Berea
Kohler Hall Kohler Hall Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Kulas Musical Arts Building Kulas Musical Arts Building Cuyahoga 781 Berea
Lang Hall Lang Hall Cuyahoga 791 Berea
Mahler Museum Mahler Museum Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Marting Hall Marting Hall Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Merner-Pfeiffer Hall Merner-Pfeiffer Hall Cuyahoga 794 Berea
Newman Center Newman Center Cuyahoga 794 Berea
North Hall North Hall Cuyahoga 791 Berea
Saylor Hall Saylor Hall Cuyahoga 797 Berea
Strosacker College Union Strosacker College Union Cuyahoga 794 Berea
Ward Hall Ward Hall Cuyahoga 794 Lakewood
Wheeler Hall Wheeler Hall Cuyahoga 794 Berea
Wilker Hall Wilker Hall Cuyahoga 794 Berea
Bashford Hall Bashford Hall Delaware 919 Delaware
Bigelow-Rice Hall Bigelow-Rice Hall Delaware 883 Delaware
Chappelear Drama Center Chappelear Drama Center Delaware 912 Delaware
Edgar Hall Edgar Hall Delaware 866 Delaware
Hayes Hall Hayes Hall Delaware 906 Delaware
Memorial Union Memorial Union Delaware 889 Delaware
Mowry Alumni Center Mowry Alumni Center Delaware 886 Delaware
Phillips Hall Phillips Hall Delaware 869 Delaware
Smith Hall Smith Hall Delaware 886 Delaware
Sturges Hall Sturges Hall Delaware 889 Delaware
Thomson Hall Thomson Hall Delaware 919 Delaware
University Hall University Hall Delaware 892 Delaware
Welch Hall Welch Hall Delaware 912 Delaware
Anderson Arena Anderson Arena Wood 686 Bowling Green North
Anderson Hall Anderson Hall Wood 682 Bowling Green North
Ashley Hall Ashley Hall Wood 679 Bowling Green North
Batchelder Hall Batchelder Hall Wood 676 Bowling Green North
Bromfield Hall Bromfield Hall Wood 679 Bowling Green North
Chapman Hall Chapman Hall Wood 679 Bowling Green North
Compton Hall Compton Hall Wood 676 Bowling Green North
Conklin Hall Conklin Hall Wood 679 Bowling Green North
Darrow Hall Darrow Hall Wood 679 Bowling Green North
Dunbar Hall Dunbar Hall Wood 679 Bowling Green North
Eppler Hall Eppler Hall Wood 682 Bowling Green North
Eva Marie Saint Theatre Eva Marie Saint Theatre Wood 692 Bowling Green North
Fine Arts Center Fine Arts Center Wood 682 Bowling Green North
Gish Film Theater Gish Film Theater Wood 692 Bowling Green North
Hanna Hall Hanna Hall Wood 692 Bowling Green North
Hayes Hall Hayes Hall Wood 689 Bowling Green North
Jerome Library Jerome Library Wood 682 Bowling Green North
Johnston Hall Johnston Hall Wood 699 Bowling Green North
Kohl Hall Kohl Hall Wood 686 Bowling Green South
McDonald Hall McDonald Hall Wood 682 Bowling Green North
McFall Center McFall Center Wood 692 Bowling Green North
Memorial Hall Memorial Hall Wood 686 Bowling Green North
Mileti Alumni Center Mileti Alumni Center Wood 676 Bowling Green North
Moore Musical Arts Center Moore Musical Arts Center Wood 679 Bowling Green North
Moseley Hall Moseley Hall Wood 686 Bowling Green North
Offenhauer Tower Offenhauer Tower Wood 682 Bowling Green North
Olscamp Hall Olscamp Hall Wood 686 Bowling Green North
Overman Hall Overman Hall Wood 686 Bowling Green North
Prout Hall Prout Hall Wood 689 Bowling Green North
Shatzel Hall Shatzel Hall Wood 696 Bowling Green North
South Hall South Hall Wood 692 Bowling Green South
University Hall University Hall Wood 692 Bowling Green North
West Hall West Hall Wood 696 Bowling Green North
Williams Hall Williams Hall Wood 692 Bowling Green North
Blair Hall Blair Hall Clark 968 Springfield
Carnegie Hall Carnegie Hall Clark 958 Springfield
Ermarth Center Ermarth Center Clark 1007 Springfield
Ferncliff Residence Hall Ferncliff Residence Hall Clark 955 Springfield
Firestine Residence Hall Firestine Residence Hall Clark 961 Springfield
Hanley Residence Hall Hanley Residence Hall Clark 955 Springfield
Keller Residence Hall Keller Residence Hall Clark 1014 Springfield
Koch Hall Koch Hall Clark 971 Springfield
Krieg Hall Krieg Hall Clark 958 Springfield
Myers Residence Hall Myers Residence Hall Clark 961 Springfield
North Residence Hall North Residence Hall Clark 971 Springfield
Recitation Hall Recitation Hall Clark 1027 Springfield
Shouvlin Center Shouvlin Center Clark 961 Springfield
South Residence Hall South Residence Hall Clark 955 Springfield
Sprecher Hall Sprecher Hall Clark 1014 Springfield
Tower Residence Hall Tower Residence Hall Clark 968 Springfield
Woodlawn Residence Hall Woodlawn Residence Hall Clark 951 Springfield
Zimmerman Hall Zimmerman Hall Clark 1004 Springfield
Zanesville City Hall Zanesville City Hall Muskingum 715 Zanesville West
Beeghly Center Beeghly Center Mahoning 958 Youngstown
Bliss Hall Bliss Hall Mahoning 919 Youngstown
Clingan-Waddell Hall Clingan-Waddell Hall Mahoning 892 Youngstown
Coffelt Hall Coffelt Hall Mahoning 942 Youngstown
Cushwa Hall Cushwa Hall Mahoning 909 Youngstown
Dana Hall Dana Hall Mahoning 945 Youngstown
DeBartolo Hall DeBartolo Hall Mahoning 945 Youngstown
Fedor Hall Fedor Hall Mahoning 958 Youngstown
Jones Hall Jones Hall Mahoning 902 Youngstown
Kilcawley Center Kilcawley Center Mahoning 948 Youngstown
Meshel Hall Meshel Hall Mahoning 899 Youngstown
Ward Beecher Hall Ward Beecher Hall Mahoning 899 Youngstown
Williamson Hall Williamson Hall Mahoning 892 Youngstown
Youngstown City Hall Youngstown City Hall Mahoning 856 Youngstown
Amstutz Hall Amstutz Hall Ashland 1152 Ashland South
Andrews Hall Andrews Hall Ashland 1145 Ashland South
Bixler Hall Bixler Hall Ashland 1145 Ashland South
Clark Hall Clark Hall Ashland 1152 Ashland South
Clayton Hall Clayton Hall Ashland 1155 Ashland South
Conrad Field House Conrad Field House Ashland 1165 Ashland South
Founders Hall Founders Hall Ashland 1161 Ashland South
Gill Center for Business and Economic Education Gill Center for Business and Economic Education Ashland 1152 Ashland South
Hugo Young Theatre Hugo Young Theatre Ashland 1148 Ashland South
Jacobs Hall Jacobs Hall Ashland 1161 Ashland South
John C Myers Convocation Center John C Myers Convocation Center Ashland 1145 Ashland South
John M Ashbrook Center for Public Affairs John M Ashbrook Center for Public Affairs Ashland 1155 Ashland South
Kates Gymnasium Kates Gymnasium Ashland 1161 Ashland South
Kem Hall Kem Hall Ashland 1155 Ashland South
Kettering Science Center Kettering Science Center Ashland 1161 Ashland South
Kilhefner Hall Kilhefner Hall Ashland 1148 Ashland South
Miller Hall Miller Hall Ashland 1158 Ashland South
Myers Hall Myers Hall Ashland 1158 Ashland South
Patterson Student Center Patterson Student Center Ashland 1152 Ashland South
Phyllis Jacobson Kates Center for Human Services Phyllis Jacobson Kates Center for Human Services Ashland 1161 Ashland South
Redwood Hall Redwood Hall Ashland 1161 Ashland South
Allyn Hall Allyn Hall Greene 942 Fairborn
Brehm Laboratory Brehm Laboratory Greene 945 Fairborn
Creative Arts Center Creative Arts Center Greene 945 Fairborn
Fawcett Hall Fawcett Hall Greene 945 Fairborn
Frederick A White Center Frederick A White Center Greene 935 Fairborn
Hamilton Hall Hamilton Hall Greene 965 Fairborn
Millet Hall Millet Hall Greene 935 Fairborn
Oelman Hall Oelman Hall Greene 945 Fairborn
Rike Hall Rike Hall Greene 945 Fairborn
University Center University Center Greene 955 Fairborn
Bath Township Office Bath Township Office Greene 856 Yellow Springs
Ervin J Nutter Center Ervin J Nutter Center Greene 922 Fairborn
Euclid Historical Museum Euclid Historical Museum Cuyahoga 653 East Cleveland
Knuth Community Center Knuth Community Center Cuyahoga 614 East Cleveland
Shore Civic Centre Shore Civic Centre Cuyahoga 607 East Cleveland
Slovene Home for the Aged Slovene Home for the Aged Cuyahoga 607 East Cleveland
Dave Finkelman Auditorium Dave Finkelman Auditorium Butler 817 Franklin
Logan T Johnston Hall Logan T Johnston Hall Butler 781 Franklin
Thesken Hall Thesken Hall Butler 761 Franklin
Verity Student Center Verity Student Center Butler 837 Franklin
North Ridgeville Fire Department Station 1 North Ridgeville Fire Department Station 1 Lorain 728 Avon
North Ridgeville Fire Department Station 2 North Ridgeville Fire Department Station 2 Lorain 774 Grafton
Mason Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 51 Mason Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 51 Warren 791 Mason
Fire Station Number 2 Fire Station Number 2 Warren 768 Mason
Broadway Branch Cleveland Public Library Broadway Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 686 Cleveland South
Cuyahoga County Detention Home Cuyahoga County Detention Home Cuyahoga 669 Cleveland South
Liberty Hall Liberty Hall Cuyahoga 673 Cleveland South
Mather Hall Mather Hall Cuyahoga 666 Cleveland North
Parma Heights Branch Library Parma Heights Branch Library Cuyahoga 846 Lakewood
Parma Regional Library Parma Regional Library Cuyahoga 974 Broadview Heights
Parma Ridge Branch Library Parma Ridge Branch Library Cuyahoga 873 Cleveland South
Parma-Snow Branch Library Parma-Snow Branch Library Cuyahoga 856 Cleveland South
Sterling Branch Cleveland Public Library Sterling Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 669 Cleveland South
Battelle Fine Arts Center Battelle Fine Arts Center Franklin 846 Northeast Columbus
Cowan Hall Cowan Hall Franklin 856 Northeast Columbus
Dunlap King Hall Dunlap King Hall Franklin 840 Galena
Rike Center Rike Center Franklin 863 Galena
Towers Hall Towers Hall Franklin 853 Galena
Wadsworth City Hall Wadsworth City Hall Medina 1175 Wadsworth
Carpatina Hall Carpatina Hall Cuyahoga 653 Cleveland South
County Nursing Home Number Two for the Aged County Nursing Home Number Two for the Aged Cuyahoga 689 Cleveland South
Galvin Hall Galvin Hall Cuyahoga 682 Cleveland South
Jefferson Branch Cleveland Public Library Jefferson Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 679 Cleveland South
South Branch Cleveland Public Library South Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 682 Cleveland South
Swiss Hall Swiss Hall Cuyahoga 686 Cleveland South
Ukrainian National Hall Ukrainian National Hall Cuyahoga 676 Cleveland South
Carnegie West Branch Cleveland Public Library Carnegie West Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 682 Cleveland South
West Side Community House West Side Community House Cuyahoga 679 Cleveland South
East 79th Street Branch Cleveland Public Library East 79th Street Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 630 Cleveland North
Cleveland Fire Department Station 30 Cleveland Fire Department Station 30 Cuyahoga 627 East Cleveland
Massillon Fire Department Station 1 Massillon Fire Department Station 1 Stark 942 Massillon
Massillon Fire Department Station 2 Massillon Fire Department Station 2 Stark 1014 Massillon
Massillon Fire Department Station 3 Massillon Fire Department Station 3 Stark 1027 Massillon
First Baptist Church Childrens Center First Baptist Church Childrens Center Stark 1024 Massillon
Massillon Boys Club Massillon Boys Club Stark 935 Massillon
Massillon City Hall Massillon City Hall Stark 945 Massillon
Massillon Womans Club Massillon Womans Club Stark 1017 Massillon
Avery Hall Avery Hall Lake 679 Mentor
Bentley Building Bentley Building Lake 686 Mentor
College Hall College Hall Lake 686 Mentor
Fairport Public Library Fairport Public Library Lake 614 Mentor OE N
Painesville City Fire Department Painesville City Fire Department Lake 676 Painesville
Garfield Center Garfield Center Lake 679 Mentor
Helen Rockwell Morley Memorial Music Hall Helen Rockwell Morley Memorial Music Hall Lake 682 Mentor
Lake County Jail Lake County Jail Lake 676 Painesville
Lincoln Commons Lincoln Commons Lake 676 Mentor
Murray Library Murray Library Lake 682 Mentor
Ritter Hall Ritter Hall Lake 676 Mentor
Saint Johns Home Saint Johns Home Lake 686 Painesville
South Hall South Hall Lake 673 Mentor
Massillon Public Library Massillon Public Library Stark 968 Massillon
West Side Branch Massillon Public Library West Side Branch Massillon Public Library Stark 984 Massillon
Friendship Grange Hall Friendship Grange Hall Hardin 958 Foraker
Green Valley Grange Hall Green Valley Grange Hall Knox 1040 Fredericktown
Prosperity Grange Hall Prosperity Grange Hall Tuscarawas 932 Uhrichsville
Stonewall Grange Hall Stonewall Grange Hall Adams 889 Lynx
Grange Hall Grange Hall Monroe 1243 Graysville
Grange Hall Grange Hall Monroe 869 Graysville
Putnam County Courthouse Putnam County Courthouse Putnam 732 Ottawa
Allen Hall Allen Hall Gallia 679 Rio Grande
Anniversary Hall Anniversary Hall Gallia 676 Rio Grande
Boyd Hall Boyd Hall Gallia 646 Rio Grande
Davis Hall Davis Hall Gallia 577 Gallipolis
Davis Hall Davis Hall Gallia 666 Rio Grande
E E Davis Career Center E E Davis Career Center Gallia 630 Rio Grande
Fine and Performing Arts Center Fine and Performing Arts Center Gallia 679 Rio Grande
Florence Evans Building Florence Evans Building Gallia 663 Rio Grande
Esther Allen Greer Museum Esther Allen Greer Museum Gallia 666 Rio Grande
Gatewood Gatewood Gallia 577 Gallipolis
Holzer Hall Holzer Hall Gallia 643 Rio Grande
James A Rhodes Student Center James A Rhodes Student Center Gallia 659 Rio Grande
Jeanette Albiez Davis Library Jeanette Albiez Davis Library Gallia 666 Rio Grande
L M Berry Center L M Berry Center Gallia 669 Rio Grande
Morris and Dorothy Haskins Ariel Theatre Morris and Dorothy Haskins Ariel Theatre Gallia 574 Gallipolis
Moulton Hall Moulton Hall Gallia 656 Rio Grande
Ohio Valley Visitors Center Ohio Valley Visitors Center Gallia 574 Gallipolis
Paul R Lyne Physical Education Center Paul R Lyne Physical Education Center Gallia 659 Rio Grande
Riverby Riverby Gallia 577 Gallipolis
Robert S Wood Hall Robert S Wood Hall Gallia 650 Rio Grande
Proctorville Municipal Building Proctorville Municipal Building Lawrence 551 Huntington
Eschmans Hall Eschmans Hall Muskingum 745 Dresden
Longaberger Museum Longaberger Museum Muskingum 738 Dresden
Albers Hall Albers Hall Hamilton 650 Cincinnati East
Alter Hall Alter Hall Hamilton 646 Cincinnati East
Alumni Hall Alumni Hall Hamilton 650 Cincinnati East
Brockman Hall Brockman Hall Hamilton 633 Cincinnati East
Buschmann Hall Buschmann Hall Hamilton 653 Cincinnati East
Corbett Physical Education Building Corbett Physical Education Building Hamilton 597 Cincinnati East
Elet Hall Elet Hall Hamilton 663 Cincinnati East
Hinkle Hall Hinkle Hall Hamilton 650 Cincinnati East
Husman Hall Husman Hall Hamilton 656 Cincinnati East
Joseph Building Joseph Building Hamilton 663 Cincinnati East
Kuhlman Hall Kuhlman Hall Hamilton 646 Cincinnati East
Logan Hall Logan Hall Hamilton 636 Cincinnati East
McDonald Library McDonald Library Hamilton 653 Cincinnati East
O'Connor Sports Center O'Connor Sports Center Hamilton 597 Cincinnati East
Romero International Center Romero International Center Hamilton 633 Cincinnati East
Saint Barbara Hall Saint Barbara Hall Hamilton 643 Cincinnati East
Schmidt Hall Schmidt Hall Hamilton 650 Cincinnati East
Schmidt Memorial Fieldhouse Schmidt Memorial Fieldhouse Hamilton 646 Cincinnati East
Schott Building Schott Building Hamilton 650 Cincinnati East
Sycamore Hall Sycamore Hall Hamilton 653 Cincinnati East
University Center University Center Hamilton 636 Cincinnati East
Walker Hall Walker Hall Hamilton 669 Cincinnati East
Walsh Hall Walsh Hall Hamilton 656 Cincinnati East
A W Smith Building A W Smith Building Cuyahoga 705 East Cleveland
Adelbert Gymnasium Adelbert Gymnasium Cuyahoga 709 East Cleveland
Adelbert Hall Adelbert Hall Cuyahoga 689 East Cleveland
Baker Building Baker Building Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Bingham Engineering Building Bingham Engineering Building Cuyahoga 705 East Cleveland
Clark Hall Clark Hall Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Crawford Auto-Aviation Museum Crawford Auto-Aviation Museum Cuyahoga 673 East Cleveland
Crawford Hall Crawford Hall Cuyahoga 679 East Cleveland
Elred Hall Elred Hall Cuyahoga 692 East Cleveland
Emerson Building Emerson Building Cuyahoga 692 East Cleveland
Enterprise Hall Enterprise Hall Cuyahoga 686 East Cleveland
Freiberger Library Freiberger Library Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Garden Center of Greater Cleveland Garden Center of Greater Cleveland Cuyahoga 676 East Cleveland
Glennan Building Glennan Building Cuyahoga 679 East Cleveland
Gund Hall Gund Hall Cuyahoga 676 East Cleveland
Hallinan Center Hallinan Center Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Haydn Hall Haydn Hall Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Martin Luther King Branch Cleveland Public Library Martin Luther King Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Mather Gymnasium Mather Gymnasium Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Mather Memorial Building Mather Memorial Building Cuyahoga 686 East Cleveland
Millis Science Center Millis Science Center Cuyahoga 692 East Cleveland
Morley Chemistry Laboratory Morley Chemistry Laboratory Cuyahoga 699 East Cleveland
Olin Building Olin Building Cuyahoga 673 East Cleveland
One to One Fitness Center One to One Fitness Center Cuyahoga 709 East Cleveland
Pardee Hall Pardee Hall Cuyahoga 692 East Cleveland
Quail Building Quail Building Cuyahoga 712 East Cleveland
Richard F Celeste Biomedical Research Building Richard F Celeste Biomedical Research Building Cuyahoga 709 East Cleveland
Rockefeller Physics Building Rockefeller Physics Building Cuyahoga 699 East Cleveland
Sears Library Sears Library Cuyahoga 673 East Cleveland
Severance Hall Severance Hall Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Stone Dining Hall Stone Dining Hall Cuyahoga 676 East Cleveland
Strosacker Auditorium Strosacker Auditorium Cuyahoga 702 East Cleveland
Tomlinson Hall Tomlinson Hall Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
University Circle Research Center University Circle Research Center Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
White Building White Building Cuyahoga 676 East Cleveland
Wickenden Building Wickenden Building Cuyahoga 689 East Cleveland
Yost Hall Yost Hall Cuyahoga 692 East Cleveland
Bide-A-Wee Bide-A-Wee Lawrence 554 Ironton
Lawrence County Museum Lawrence County Museum Lawrence 554 Ironton
Memorial Hall Memorial Hall Lawrence 541 Ironton
Oak Ridge Oak Ridge Lawrence 554 Ironton
Auburn Science and Engineering Center Auburn Science and Engineering Center Summit 1033 Akron West
Ayer Hall Ayer Hall Summit 1050 Akron West
Ballet Center Ballet Center Summit 1040 Akron West
Bel-Aire Building Bel-Aire Building Summit 1014 Akron West
Berns Residence Hall Berns Residence Hall Summit 1053 Akron West
Bierce Library Bierce Library Summit 1063 Akron West
Brown Street Residence Hall Brown Street Residence Hall Summit 1063 Akron West
Buchtel Hall Buchtel Hall Summit 1073 Akron West
Buckingham Center for Continuing Education Buckingham Center for Continuing Education Summit 994 Akron West
Bulger Residence Hall Bulger Residence Hall Summit 1050 Akron West
Carroll Hall Carroll Hall Summit 1066 Akron West
Concord Residence Hall Concord Residence Hall Summit 1047 Akron West
Crouse Hall Crouse Hall Summit 1070 Akron West
E J Thomas Performing Arts Center E J Thomas Performing Arts Center Summit 1014 Akron West
East Hall East Hall Summit 1063 Akron West
Folk Hall Folk Hall Summit 1017 Akron West
Forge Building Forge Building Summit 1030 Akron West
Gallucci Residence Hall Gallucci Residence Hall Summit 1037 Akron West
Gardner Student Center Gardner Student Center Summit 1063 Akron West
Garson Residence Hall Garson Residence Hall Summit 1040 Akron West
Gladwin Hall Gladwin Hall Summit 1024 Akron West
Glenville Residence Hall Glenville Residence Hall Summit 1056 Akron West
Grant Residence Center Grant Residence Center Summit 1040 Akron West
Guzzetta Hall Guzzetta Hall Summit 1020 Akron West
James A Rhodes Health and Physical Education Building James A Rhodes Health and Physical Education Building Summit 1070 Akron West
Joey Residence Hall Joey Residence Hall Summit 1063 Akron West
Kolbe Hall Kolbe Hall Summit 1073 Akron West
Knight Chemical Laboratory Knight Chemical Laboratory Summit 1027 Akron West
Leigh Hall Leigh Hall Summit 1076 Akron West
Martin University Center Martin University Center Summit 1079 Akron West
McDowell Law Center McDowell Law Center Summit 1020 Akron West
Memorial Hall Memorial Hall Summit 1066 Akron West
North Hall North Hall Summit 1020 Akron West
Ocasek Natatorium Ocasek Natatorium Summit 1066 Akron West
Olin Hall Olin Hall Summit 1070 Akron West
Olson Research Center Olson Research Center Summit 1020 Akron West
Orr Residence Hall Orr Residence Hall Summit 1020 Akron West
Polymer Science Building Polymer Science Building Summit 971 Akron West
Ritchie Residence Hall Ritchie Residence Hall Summit 1053 Akron West
Robertson Dining Hall Robertson Dining Hall Summit 1033 Akron West
Schrank Hall Schrank Hall Summit 1027 Akron West
Sherman Residence Hall Sherman Residence Hall Summit 1040 Akron West
Simmons Hall (historical) Simmons Hall (historical) Summit 1053 Akron West
Sisler-McFawn Residence Hall Sisler-McFawn Residence Hall Summit 1043 Akron West
Spanton Residence Hall Spanton Residence Hall Summit 1043 Akron West
Spicer Hall Spicer Hall Summit 1060 Akron West
Sumner Residence Hall Sumner Residence Hall Summit 1040 Akron West
The Polsky Building The Polsky Building Summit 971 Akron West
Wallaby Residence Hall Wallaby Residence Hall Summit 1063 Akron West
Wallaroo Residence Hall Wallaroo Residence Hall Summit 1060 Akron West
West Campus Parking Deck West Campus Parking Deck Summit 1004 Akron West
West Hall West Hall Summit 1017 Akron West
Whitby Hall Whitby Hall Summit 1030 Akron West
Zook Hall Zook Hall Summit 1076 Akron West
Bellevue Public Library Bellevue Public Library Huron 758 Bellevue
Alexander Dining Hall Alexander Dining Hall Butler 869 Oxford
Alumni Hall Alumni Hall Butler 922 Oxford
Anderson Hall Anderson Hall Butler 879 Oxford
Bachelor Hall Bachelor Hall Butler 876 Oxford
Benton Hall Benton Hall Butler 912 Oxford
Bishop Hall Bishop Hall Butler 919 Oxford
Bonham House Bonham House Butler 909 Oxford
Boyd Hall Boyd Hall Butler 869 Oxford
Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Butler 863 Oxford
Center for the Performing Arts Center for the Performing Arts Butler 873 Oxford
Clawson Hall Clawson Hall Butler 876 Oxford
Cole Service Building Cole Service Building Butler 876 Oxford
Collins Hall Collins Hall Butler 869 Oxford
Cook Place Cook Place Butler 876 Oxford
Culler Hall Culler Hall Butler 889 Oxford
Dennison Hall Dennison Hall Butler 876 Oxford
Dodds Hall Dodds Hall Butler 876 Oxford
Dorsey Hall Dorsey Hall Butler 883 Oxford
East End East End Butler 879 Oxford
Edgar Stillman-Kelley Studio Edgar Stillman-Kelley Studio Butler 860 Oxford
Edwards House Edwards House Butler 909 Oxford
Elliott Hall Elliott Hall Butler 932 Oxford
Emerson Hall Emerson Hall Butler 866 Oxford
Erickson Dining Hall Erickson Dining Hall Butler 876 Oxford
Ernst Nature Theatre Ernst Nature Theatre Butler 837 Oxford
Flower Hall Flower Hall Butler 837 Oxford
Gaskill Hall Gaskill Hall Butler 899 Oxford
Glos Admission Center Glos Admission Center Butler 866 Oxford
Goggin Ice Arena Goggin Ice Arena Butler 873 Oxford
Hahne Hall Hahne Hall Butler 856 Oxford
Hamilton Hall Hamilton Hall Butler 892 Oxford
Hanna House Hanna House Butler 892 Oxford
Harris Dining Hall Harris Dining Hall Butler 876 Oxford
Harrison Hall Harrison Hall Butler 938 Oxford
Havighurst Hall Havighurst Hall Butler 860 Oxford
Hepburn Hall Hepburn Hall Butler 869 Oxford
Hiestand Hall Hiestand Hall Butler 869 Oxford
Hoyt Hall Hoyt Hall Butler 850 Oxford
Hughes Laboratories Hughes Laboratories Butler 892 Oxford
Irvin Hall Irvin Hall Butler 922 Oxford
Joyner House Joyner House Butler 902 Oxford
Kreger Hall Kreger Hall Butler 915 Oxford
Langstroth House Langstroth House Butler 869 Oxford
Laws Hall Laws Hall Butler 906 Oxford
Lewis Place Lewis Place Butler 938 Oxford
MacCracken Hall MacCracken Hall Butler 876 Oxford
MacMillan Hall MacMillan Hall Butler 899 Oxford
Marcum Conference Center Marcum Conference Center Butler 876 Oxford
Martin Dining Hall Martin Dining Hall Butler 856 Oxford
Mary Lyon Hall Mary Lyon Hall Butler 866 Oxford
McBride Hall McBride Hall Butler 879 Oxford
McFarland Hall McFarland Hall Butler 866 Oxford
McGuffey Hall McGuffey Hall Butler 912 Oxford
McKee Hall McKee Hall Butler 866 Oxford
Minnich Hall Minnich Hall Butler 879 Oxford
Morris Hall Morris Hall Butler 873 Oxford
Morris House Morris House Butler 912 Oxford
Ogden Hall Ogden Hall Butler 938 Oxford
Old Manse Old Manse Butler 922 Oxford
Patterson Place Patterson Place Butler 860 Oxford
Peabody Hall Peabody Hall Butler 873 Oxford
Phillips Hall Phillips Hall Butler 879 Oxford
Porter Hall Porter Hall Butler 883 Oxford
Presser Hall Presser Hall Butler 860 Oxford
Reid Hall Reid Hall Butler 879 Oxford
Richard Hall Richard Hall Butler 883 Oxford
Robertson Laboratory Robertson Laboratory Butler 912 Oxford
Roudebush Hall Roudebush Hall Butler 922 Oxford
Rowan Hall Rowan Hall Butler 896 Oxford
Scott Hall Scott Hall Butler 876 Oxford
Shideler Hall Shideler Hall Butler 886 Oxford
Shriver Center Shriver Center Butler 879 Oxford
Stancote House Stancote House Butler 866 Oxford
Stanton Hall Stanton Hall Butler 876 Oxford
Symmes Hall Symmes Hall Butler 873 Oxford
Thomson Hall Thomson Hall Butler 869 Oxford
Upham Hall Upham Hall Butler 912 Oxford
Sawyer Gymnasium Sawyer Gymnasium Butler 863 Oxford
Stoddard Hall Stoddard Hall Butler 932 Oxford
Swing Hall Swing Hall Butler 899 Oxford
Tappan Hall Tappan Hall Butler 869 Oxford
Warfield Hall Warfield Hall Butler 909 Oxford
Wells Hall Wells Hall Butler 892 Oxford
Williams Hall Williams Hall Butler 892 Oxford
Wilson Hall Wilson Hall Butler 886 Oxford
Withrow Court Withrow Court Butler 886 Oxford
Ada Town Hall Ada Town Hall Hardin 958 Ada
Brown Library Brown Library Hardin 961 Ada
Dukes Memorial Hall Dukes Memorial Hall Hardin 965 Ada
H S Lehr Memorial Hall H S Lehr Memorial Hall Hardin 965 Ada
John H Taft Gymnasium John H Taft Gymnasium Hardin 958 Ada
John Wesley Hill Senior Memorial Hall John Wesley Hill Senior Memorial Hall Hardin 965 Ada
Presser Hall Presser Hall Hardin 968 Ada
Turner Hall Turner Hall Hardin 955 Ada
Alliance City Hall Alliance City Hall Stark 1119 Alliance
Carnegie Free Library Carnegie Free Library Stark 1145 Alliance
Chapman Hall Chapman Hall Stark 1227 Alliance
Alliance Fire Department Station Central Station Alliance Fire Department Station Central Station Stark 1145 Alliance
Alliance Fire Department Station Mount Union Station Alliance Fire Department Station Mount Union Station Stark 1230 Alliance
Lamborn Hall Lamborn Hall Stark 1214 Alliance
McMaster Hall McMaster Hall Stark 1211 Alliance
Memorial Gymnasium Memorial Gymnasium Stark 1227 Alliance
Morgan Gymnasium (historical) Morgan Gymnasium (historical) Stark 1224 Alliance
Rodman Playhouse Rodman Playhouse Stark 1204 Alliance
Wilson Hall Wilson Hall Stark 1214 Alliance
Bellaire City Water Works Bellaire City Water Works Belmont 653 Wheeling
Bohemian Hall Bohemian Hall Belmont 669 Wheeling
Central Fire Station Central Fire Station Belmont 663 Wheeling
North End Fire Station North End Fire Station Belmont 692 Wheeling
Shadyside Town Hall Shadyside Town Hall Belmont 682 Moundsville
Belmont County Fire Station 32 Neffs Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 Belmont County Fire Station 32 Neffs Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 Belmont 653 Wheeling
Anderson Hall Anderson Hall Athens 643 Athens
Baker Center Baker Center Athens 702 Athens
Beasley Convocation Center Beasley Convocation Center Athens 633 Athens
Bentley Hall Bentley Hall Athens 696 Athens
Bird Arena Bird Arena Athens 640 Athens
Boyd Hall Boyd Hall Athens 646 Athens
Brown Hall Brown Hall Athens 633 Athens
Chubb Hall Chubb Hall Athens 709 Athens
Clippinger Hall Clippinger Hall Athens 640 Athens
Copeland Hall Copeland Hall Athens 702 Athens
Crawford Hall Crawford Hall Athens 636 Athens
Cutler Hall Cutler Hall Athens 725 Athens
Ellis Hall Ellis Hall Athens 712 Athens
Gordy Hall Gordy Hall Athens 686 Athens
Grosvenor Hall Grosvenor Hall Athens 643 Athens
Haning Hall Haning Hall Athens 699 Athens
Irvine Hall Irvine Hall Athens 643 Athens
James Hall James Hall Athens 633 Athens
Kantner Hall Kantner Hall Athens 702 Athens
Lasher Hall Lasher Hall Athens 696 Athens
Lindley Hall Lindley Hall Athens 705 Athens
Mackinnon Hall Mackinnon Hall Athens 633 Athens
McGuffey Hall McGuffey Hall Athens 722 Athens
Memorial Auditorium Memorial Auditorium Athens 712 Athens
Morton Hall Morton Hall Athens 650 Athens
Nelson Commons Nelson Commons Athens 633 Athens
Parks Hall Parks Hall Athens 636 Athens
Pickering Hall Pickering Hall Athens 636 Athens
Porter Hall Porter Hall Athens 643 Athens
Putnam Hall Putnam Hall Athens 656 Athens
Ryors Hall Ryors Hall Athens 630 Athens
Sargent Hall Sargent Hall Athens 646 Athens
Scott Quadrangle Scott Quadrangle Athens 679 Athens
Scripps Hall Scripps Hall Athens 705 Athens
Seigfred Hall Seigfred Hall Athens 692 Athens
Stocker Hall Stocker Hall Athens 633 Athens
Treudley Hall Treudley Hall Athens 636 Athens
Voight Hall Voight Hall Athens 696 Athens
Wilson Hall Wilson Hall Athens 640 Athens
Wilson Hall Wilson Hall Athens 715 Athens
Armbruster Hall Armbruster Hall Athens 633 Athens
Atkinson Hall Atkinson Hall Athens 633 Athens
Biddle Hall Biddle Hall Athens 640 Athens
Brough Hall Brough Hall Athens 633 Athens
Bryan Hall Bryan Hall Athens 715 Athens
Bush Hall Bush Hall Athens 640 Athens
Cady Hall Cady Hall Athens 633 Athens
Dougan Hall Dougan Hall Athens 633 Athens
Edwards Accelerator Edwards Accelerator Athens 666 Athens
Ewing Hall Ewing Hall Athens 633 Athens
Fenzel Hall Fenzel Hall Athens 633 Athens
Foster Hall Foster Hall Athens 633 Athens
Gamertsfelder Hall Gamertsfelder Hall Athens 640 Athens
Hoover Hall Hoover Hall Athens 636 Athens
Jefferson Hall Jefferson Hall Athens 640 Athens
Jennings Hall Jennings Hall Athens 699 Athens
Johnson Hall Johnson Hall Athens 643 Athens
Konneker Alumni Center Konneker Alumni Center Athens 689 Athens
Lincoln Hall Lincoln Hall Athens 643 Athens
Martzolf Hall Martzolf Hall Athens 633 Athens
McCracken Hall McCracken Hall Athens 640 Athens
O'Bleness Hall O'Bleness Hall Athens 633 Athens
Perkins Hall Perkins Hall Athens 640 Athens
Read Hall Read Hall Athens 643 Athens
Shively Hall Shively Hall Athens 646 Athens
Smith Hall Smith Hall Athens 633 Athens
Trisolini Gallery Trisolini Gallery Athens 702 Athens
Tiffin Hall Tiffin Hall Athens 640 Athens
True Hall True Hall Athens 633 Athens
Tupper Hall Tupper Hall Athens 709 Athens
Washington Hall Washington Hall Athens 640 Athens
Weld Hall Weld Hall Athens 633 Athens
Wray Hall Wray Hall Athens 636 Athens
Community Library on the Square Community Library on the Square Delaware 968 Sunbury
Fairfield County Childrens Home Fairfield County Childrens Home Fairfield 817 Lancaster
Fairfield County Jail Fairfield County Jail Fairfield 876 Lancaster
Lancaster Fire Department Station 1 Lancaster Fire Department Station 1 Fairfield 879 Lancaster
Lancaster Fire Department Station 2 Lancaster Fire Department Station 2 Fairfield 827 Lancaster
Lancaster City Hall Lancaster City Hall Fairfield 840 Lancaster
West Side Branch Library West Side Branch Library Fairfield 820 Lancaster
Bernet Hall Bernet Hall Cuyahoga 1079 Shaker Heights
Bohannon Science Center Bohannon Science Center Cuyahoga 1079 Shaker Heights
Bruening Hall Bruening Hall Cuyahoga 1073 Shaker Heights
Campion Hall Campion Hall Cuyahoga 1079 Shaker Heights
D J Lombardo Student Center D J Lombardo Student Center Cuyahoga 1066 Shaker Heights
Dolan Hall Dolan Hall Cuyahoga 1070 Shaker Heights
Don Shula Sports Center Don Shula Sports Center Cuyahoga 1076 Shaker Heights
East Hall East Hall Cuyahoga 1083 Shaker Heights
Grasselli Library Grasselli Library Cuyahoga 1066 Shaker Heights
Johnson Natatorium Johnson Natatorium Cuyahoga 1079 Shaker Heights
Kulas Auditorium Kulas Auditorium Cuyahoga 1066 Shaker Heights
Millor Hall Millor Hall Cuyahoga 1079 Shaker Heights
Murphy Hall Murphy Hall Cuyahoga 1063 Shaker Heights
O'Malley Center for Communication and Language Arts O'Malley Center for Communication and Language Arts Cuyahoga 1066 Shaker Heights
Pacelli Hall Pacelli Hall Cuyahoga 1070 Shaker Heights
Rodman Hall Rodman Hall Cuyahoga 1076 Shaker Heights
Sutowski Hall Sutowski Hall Cuyahoga 1066 Shaker Heights
Andrews Hall Andrews Hall Wayne 1089 Wooster
Andrews Library Andrews Library Wayne 1079 Wooster
Apple Creek Town Hall Apple Creek Town Hall Wayne 1024 Fredericksburg
Babcock Hall Babcock Hall Wayne 1096 Wooster
Compton Hall Compton Hall Wayne 1106 Wooster
Douglass Hall Douglass Hall Wayne 1096 Wooster
Wooster Fire Division Station 1 Wooster Fire Division Station 1 Wayne 942 Wooster
Galpin Hall Galpin Hall Wayne 1083 Wooster
Holden Hall Holden Hall Wayne 1073 Wooster
Kauke Hall Kauke Hall Wayne 1089 Wooster
Memorial Hall Memorial Hall Wayne 883 Wooster
Merz Hall Merz Hall Wayne 1063 Wooster
Scovel Hall Scovel Hall Wayne 1073 Wooster
Severance Hall Severance Hall Wayne 1070 Wooster
Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Wayne 1073 Wooster
Wagner Hall Wagner Hall Wayne 1106 Wooster
Wayne County Childrens Home Wayne County Childrens Home Wayne 1165 Wooster
Westminster Hall Westminster Hall Wayne 1056 Wooster
Van Wert Fire Department Van Wert Fire Department Van Wert 784 Van Wert
Auglaize County Jail Auglaize County Jail Auglaize 889 Wapakoneta
Wapakoneta City Hall Wapakoneta City Hall Auglaize 892 Wapakoneta
Memorial Auditorium Memorial Auditorium Fulton 768 Wauseon
Wauseon Town Hall Wauseon Town Hall Fulton 768 Wauseon
Pike County Childrens Home Pike County Childrens Home Pike 614 Waverly North
Pike County Jail Pike County Jail Pike 591 Waverly North
Bluffton Town Hall Bluffton Town Hall Allen 837 Bluffton
College Hall College Hall Allen 827 Bluffton
Lincoln Hall Lincoln Hall Allen 827 Bluffton
Musselman Library Musselman Library Allen 817 Bluffton
Ropp Hall Ropp Hall Allen 823 Bluffton
Grant Memorial Community Building Grant Memorial Community Building Clermont 886 Bethel
Cleveland State University Convocation Center Cleveland State University Convocation Center Cuyahoga 676 Cleveland South
Great Lakes Museum Great Lakes Museum Cuyahoga 594 Cleveland North
Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Cuyahoga 597 Cleveland North
Arnett Hall Arnett Hall Greene 1007 Xenia
Benjamin Banneker Science Hall Benjamin Banneker Science Hall Greene 1007 Xenia
Bundy Hall Bundy Hall Greene 1004 Xenia
Carnegie Library Carnegie Library Greene 1014 Xenia
Emery Hall Emery Hall Greene 1017 Xenia
Greene County Jail Greene County Jail Greene 935 Xenia
Hallie Q Brown Library Hallie Q Brown Library Greene 1010 Xenia
Jenkins Hall Jenkins Hall Greene 1007 Xenia
Mitchell Hall Mitchell Hall Greene 1010 Xenia
O'Neill Hall O'Neill Hall Greene 1010 Xenia
Robert A Pinn Hall Robert A Pinn Hall Greene 1007 Xenia
Shorter Hall Shorter Hall Greene 1007 Xenia
Xenia City Hall Xenia City Hall Greene 932 Xenia
Cleveland Police Department Third District Headquarters Cleveland Police Department Third District Headquarters Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Glenville Branch Cleveland Public Library Glenville Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 623 East Cleveland
Hough Branch Cleveland Public Library Hough Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 666 Cleveland North
Superior Branch Cleveland Public Library Superior Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 646 East Cleveland
University Circle Regional Branch Library University Circle Regional Branch Library Cuyahoga 682 East Cleveland
Carnegie Free Library Carnegie Free Library Columbiana 758 East Liverpool South
East Liverpool Fire Department Station 1 East Liverpool Fire Department Station 1 Columbiana 764 East Liverpool South
East Liverpool Fire Department Station 3 East Liverpool Fire Department Station 3 Columbiana 1181 East Liverpool North
Mary Patterson Girls Home Mary Patterson Girls Home Columbiana 755 East Liverpool South
The Little Building The Little Building Columbiana 768 East Liverpool South
Monroe Township Building Monroe Township Building Miami 820 Tipp City
Tipp Government Center Tipp Government Center Miami 876 Tipp City
Fremont Fire Department Central Station Fremont Fire Department Central Station Sandusky 627 Fremont West
Fremont Fire Department East Side Station Fremont Fire Department East Side Station Sandusky 623 Fremont East
Sandusky County Jail Sandusky County Jail Sandusky 630 Fremont East
Dover City Hall Dover City Hall Tuscarawas 896 Dover
Memorial Hall Memorial Hall Tuscarawas 896 Dover
Ashtabula County Childrens Home Ashtabula County Childrens Home Ashtabula 686 Ashtabula South
Ashtabula Free Public Library Ashtabula Free Public Library Ashtabula 692 Ashtabula South
Ashtabula Municipal Building Ashtabula Municipal Building Ashtabula 696 Ashtabula South
Fawcett Gymnasium Fawcett Gymnasium Ashtabula 633 Ashtabula North
Ashtabula Fire Department Ashtabula Fire Department Ashtabula 686 Ashtabula South
Fire Station Number 2 Fire Station Number 2 Ashtabula 633 Ashtabula North
Harbor-Topky Memorial Library Harbor-Topky Memorial Library Ashtabula 633 Ashtabula North
Smith Home for Aged Women Smith Home for Aged Women Ashtabula 696 Ashtabula South
J M Stuart Power Plant J M Stuart Power Plant Adams 531 Maysville East
Cleveland Fire Department Station 17 Cleveland Fire Department Station 17 Cuyahoga 666 Cleveland North
John E Hubbard Memorial Hall John E Hubbard Memorial Hall Cuyahoga 676 Cleveland South
Quincy Branch Cleveland Public Library Quincy Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 682 Cleveland South
Saint Joseph Home for the Aged Saint Joseph Home for the Aged Cuyahoga 682 Cleveland South
Shelby County Childrens Home Shelby County Childrens Home Shelby 1040 Sidney
Shelby County Jail Shelby County Jail Shelby 958 Sidney
Carew Tower Carew Tower Hamilton 548 Covington
Carrs Row (historical) Carrs Row (historical) Hamilton 518 Covington
Columbia Street Theater (historical) Columbia Street Theater (historical) Hamilton 492 Covington
Dixie Terminal Building Dixie Terminal Building Hamilton 535 Covington
Fountain Square Building Fountain Square Building Hamilton 551 Covington
Grand Opera House (historical) Grand Opera House (historical) Hamilton 554 Covington
Gwynne Building Gwynne Building Hamilton 551 Covington
Ingalls Building Ingalls Building Hamilton 545 Covington
Melodeon Hall (historical) Melodeon Hall (historical) Hamilton 541 Covington
Mercantile Library Building Mercantile Library Building Hamilton 538 Covington
Queen City Club Queen City Club Hamilton 538 Covington
Saint Paul Building Saint Paul Building Hamilton 541 Covington
Schmidt Building Schmidt Building Hamilton 551 Covington
Central Trust Tower Central Trust Tower Hamilton 535 Covington
University Club University Club Hamilton 538 Covington
Yeatmans Tavern (historical) Yeatmans Tavern (historical) Hamilton 489 Covington
Cincinnati Club Cincinnati Club Hamilton 551 Covington
Cincinnati Masonic Temple Cincinnati Masonic Temple Hamilton 548 Covington
Family Theater (historical) Family Theater (historical) Hamilton 551 Covington
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 14 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 14 Hamilton 548 Covington
Greenwood Building Greenwood Building Hamilton 554 Covington
Havlins Museum (historical) Havlins Museum (historical) Hamilton 551 Covington
Majestic Concert Hall (historical) Majestic Concert Hall (historical) Hamilton 551 Covington
Peoples Theater (historical) Peoples Theater (historical) Hamilton 551 Covington
Robinsons Opera House (historical) Robinsons Opera House (historical) Hamilton 548 Covington
Taft Auditorium Taft Auditorium Hamilton 548 Covington
Temple Court Building Temple Court Building Hamilton 548 Covington
Woods Theater (historical) Woods Theater (historical) Hamilton 551 Covington
Central Turner Hall Central Turner Hall Hamilton 548 Covington
Cincinnati Art Club (historical) Cincinnati Art Club (historical) Hamilton 522 Covington
Cincinnati Fire Museum Cincinnati Fire Museum Hamilton 545 Covington
Cincinnati Union Bethel (historical) Cincinnati Union Bethel (historical) Hamilton 509 Covington
Cosmopolitan Hall Cosmopolitan Hall Hamilton 545 Covington
Doctors Building Doctors Building Hamilton 551 Covington
Emery Auditorium Emery Auditorium Hamilton 545 Covington
Hamilton County Memorial Building Hamilton County Memorial Building Hamilton 545 Covington
Heucks Opera House (historical) Heucks Opera House (historical) Hamilton 548 Covington
Literary Club of Cincinnati Literary Club of Cincinnati Hamilton 545 Covington
Music Hall Music Hall Hamilton 545 Covington
National Theater (historical) National Theater (historical) Hamilton 528 Covington
Pugh Building Pugh Building Hamilton 535 Covington
Strand Building Strand Building Hamilton 551 Covington
Studio Building (historical) Studio Building (historical) Hamilton 515 Covington
Third Street Theater (historical) Third Street Theater (historical) Hamilton 512 Covington
Thoms Building Thoms Building Hamilton 551 Covington
Veterans Memorial Headquarters Veterans Memorial Headquarters Hamilton 538 Covington
Womens City Club Womens City Club Hamilton 545 Covington
Clopay Building Clopay Building Hamilton 531 Covington
Cincinnati Police Department District 1 Cincinnati Police Department District 1 Hamilton 538 Covington
Dubois Tower Dubois Tower Hamilton 548 Covington
Albert B Sabin Cincinnati Convention Center Albert B Sabin Cincinnati Convention Center Hamilton 554 Covington
Aigler-Alumni Building Aigler-Alumni Building Seneca 755 Tiffin South
Beeghly Library Beeghly Library Seneca 755 Tiffin South
Brenneman Music Hall Brenneman Music Hall Seneca 758 Tiffin South
Brown Residence Hall Brown Residence Hall Seneca 761 Tiffin South
Campus Center Campus Center Seneca 741 Tiffin South
Castle Gymnasium Castle Gymnasium Seneca 761 Tiffin South
Center for Honors Program and Global Education Center for Honors Program and Global Education Seneca 761 Tiffin South
College Hall College Hall Seneca 761 Tiffin South
Tiffin Fire and Rescue Division Station 1 Tiffin Fire and Rescue Division Station 1 Seneca 741 Tiffin South
Tiffin Fire and Rescue Division Station 2 Tiffin Fire and Rescue Division Station 2 Seneca 768 Tiffin North
Founders Hall Founders Hall Seneca 761 Tiffin South
France Residence Hall France Residence Hall Seneca 761 Tiffin South
Hoernemann Refectory Hoernemann Refectory Seneca 761 Tiffin South
King Memorial Residence Hall King Memorial Residence Hall Seneca 745 Tiffin South
Krieg Residence Hall Krieg Residence Hall Seneca 758 Tiffin South
Miller Residence Hall Miller Residence Hall Seneca 761 Tiffin South
Pfleiderer Center for Religion and Humanities Pfleiderer Center for Religion and Humanities Seneca 758 Tiffin South
Saint Francis Home Saint Francis Home Seneca 781 Tiffin South
Seiberling Gymnasium Seiberling Gymnasium Seneca 761 Tiffin South
Williard Residence Hall (historical) Williard Residence Hall (historical) Seneca 761 Tiffin South
Richfield Coliseum (historical) Richfield Coliseum (historical) Summit 1119 Peninsula
Bloom Township House Bloom Township House Wood 712 Bloomdale
Bloomdale Branch Wayne Public Library Bloomdale Branch Wayne Public Library Wood 748 Bloomdale
Bradner Branch Wood County District Public Library Bradner Branch Wood County District Public Library Wood 696 Bradner
Cygnet Branch Wayne Public Library Cygnet Branch Wayne Public Library Wood 702 North Baltimore
Freedom Township Hall Freedom Township Hall Wood 640 Pemberville
Grand Rapids Branch Weston Public Library Grand Rapids Branch Weston Public Library Wood 663 Grand Rapids
Henry Township House Henry Township House Wood 738 North Baltimore
Lake Township House Lake Township House Wood 617 Walbridge
Middleton Township House Middleton Township House Wood 663 Bowling Green North
Montgomery Township House Montgomery Township House Wood 702 Bradner
North Baltimore Public Library North Baltimore Public Library Wood 732 North Baltimore
Plain Township House Plain Township House Wood 676 Bowling Green North
Rossford Public Library Rossford Public Library Wood 617 Rossford
Walbridge Branch Wood County District Public Library Walbridge Branch Wood County District Public Library Wood 617 Walbridge
Wayne Public Library Wayne Public Library Wood 702 Bradner
Weston Public Library Weston Public Library Wood 682 Weston
Bates Hall Bates Hall Portage 1260 Mantua
Bowler Hall Bowler Hall Portage 1273 Mantua
Frohring Art Building Frohring Art Building Portage 1263 Mantua
Frohring Music Building Frohring Music Building Portage 1260 Mantua
Henry Hall Henry Hall Portage 1273 Mantua
Hinsdale Hall Hinsdale Hall Portage 1260 Mantua
Kennedy Center Kennedy Center Portage 1260 Mantua
Miller Hall Miller Hall Portage 1260 Mantua
Teachout-Price Hall Teachout-Price Hall Portage 1270 Mantua
Whitcomb Hall Whitcomb Hall Portage 1266 Mantua
Collinwood Community Hunger Center Collinwood Community Hunger Center Cuyahoga 620 East Cleveland
Euclid Hunger Center Euclid Hunger Center Cuyahoga 607 East Cleveland
German Township House German Township House Auglaize 938 New Bremen
Jackson Township House Jackson Township House Auglaize 968 New Bremen
New Bremen Historical Museum New Bremen Historical Museum Auglaize 938 New Bremen
New Bremen Municipal Center New Bremen Municipal Center Auglaize 928 New Bremen
New Bremen Public Library New Bremen Public Library Auglaize 948 New Bremen
New Knoxville Community Library New Knoxville Community Library Auglaize 902 New Knoxville
New Knoxville Heritage Center New Knoxville Heritage Center Auglaize 902 New Knoxville
Stallo Memorial Library Stallo Memorial Library Auglaize 965 New Bremen
Village of Minster Administration Building Village of Minster Administration Building Auglaize 968 New Bremen
Washington Township House Washington Township House Auglaize 896 New Knoxville
Ace Morgan Theatre Ace Morgan Theatre Licking 968 Granville
Alumni Memorial Field House Alumni Memorial Field House Licking 994 Granville
Barney-Davis Hall Barney-Davis Hall Licking 1079 Granville
Beaver Hall Beaver Hall Licking 1060 Granville
Blair Knapp Hall Blair Knapp Hall Licking 1083 Granville
Burke Hall Burke Hall Licking 971 Granville
Burton Hall Burton Hall Licking 994 Granville
Cleveland Hall Cleveland Hall Licking 1004 Granville
Crawford Hall Crawford Hall Licking 1070 Granville
Curtis Hall Curtis Hall Licking 1125 Granville
Doane Administration Building Doane Administration Building Licking 1076 Granville
Doane Dance Building Doane Dance Building Licking 991 Granville
East Hall East Hall Licking 1063 Granville
Ebaugh Laboratories Ebaugh Laboratories Licking 1099 Granville
Fellows Hall Fellows Hall Licking 1093 Granville
Gilpatrick Honors Center Gilpatrick Honors Center Licking 1093 Granville
Herrick Hall Herrick Hall Licking 1102 Granville
Higley Hall Higley Hall Licking 1102 Granville
Huffman Hall Huffman Hall Licking 1099 Granville
King Hall King Hall Licking 988 Granville
Mitchell Recreation and Athletics Center Mitchell Recreation and Athletics Center Licking 991 Granville
Sawyer Hall Sawyer Hall Licking 1066 Granville
Seeley G Mudd Learning Center Seeley G Mudd Learning Center Licking 1089 Granville
Shaw Hall Shaw Hall Licking 1063 Granville
Shepardson Hall Shepardson Hall Licking 1063 Granville
Shorney Hall Shorney Hall Licking 1112 Granville
Slayter Hall Student Union Slayter Hall Student Union Licking 1093 Granville
Smith Hall Smith Hall Licking 1125 Granville
Stone Hall Stone Hall Licking 984 Granville
Whisler Hall Whisler Hall Licking 1050 Granville
William Howard Doane Library William Howard Doane Library Licking 1099 Granville
Acland House Acland House Knox 1060 Mount Vernon
Ascension Hall Ascension Hall Knox 1063 Hunt
Bailey House Bailey House Knox 1073 Mount Vernon
Bexley Hall Bexley Hall Knox 1112 Mount Vernon
Bolton Theatre Bolton Theatre Knox 1033 Hunt
Bushnell Hall Bushnell Hall Knox 1070 Hunt
Chalmers Library Chalmers Library Knox 1086 Hunt
Colburn Hall Colburn Hall Knox 1112 Mount Vernon
Cromwell House Cromwell House Knox 1086 Mount Vernon
Crozier Center Crozier Center Knox 1063 Mount Vernon
Davis House Davis House Knox 1079 Mount Vernon
Dempsey Hall Dempsey Hall Knox 1056 Hunt
Edelstein House Edelstein House Knox 1066 Hunt
Ernst Athletic-Recreation-Convocation Center Ernst Athletic-Recreation-Convocation Center Knox 971 Hunt
Farr Hall Farr Hall Knox 1066 Mount Vernon
Gund Commons Gund Commons Knox 1066 Mount Vernon
Gund Hall Gund Hall Knox 1099 Mount Vernon
Hanna Hall Hanna Hall Knox 1073 Hunt
Higley Hall Higley Hall Knox 1070 Hunt
Horwitz House Horwitz House Knox 1060 Mount Vernon
Leonard Hall Leonard Hall Knox 1066 Hunt
Lewis Hall Lewis Hall Knox 1089 Mount Vernon
Manning Hall Manning Hall Knox 1070 Hunt
Mayer Art Center Mayer Art Center Knox 1096 Mount Vernon
Norton Hall Norton Hall Knox 1102 Mount Vernon
Old Kenyon Hall Old Kenyon Hall Knox 1076 Hunt
Olin Library Olin Library Knox 1079 Hunt
Palme House Palme House Knox 1073 Mount Vernon
Peirce Hall Peirce Hall Knox 1063 Hunt
Ransom Hall Ransom Hall Knox 1076 Hunt
Rosse Hall Rosse Hall Knox 1083 Hunt
Samuel Mather Hall Samuel Mather Hall Knox 1073 Hunt
Seitz House Seitz House Knox 1060 Mount Vernon
Shaffer Speech Building Shaffer Speech Building Knox 1033 Hunt
Snowden Multicultural Center Snowden Multicultural Center Knox 1112 Mount Vernon
Stephens Hall Stephens Hall Knox 1076 Hunt
Storer Hall Storer Hall Knox 1086 Hunt
Sunset Cottage Sunset Cottage Knox 1073 Hunt
Timberlake House Timberlake House Knox 1066 Hunt
Tomsich Hall Tomsich Hall Knox 1066 Hunt
Walton House Walton House Knox 1083 Hunt
Watson Hall Watson Hall Knox 1083 Hunt
Weaver Cottage Weaver Cottage Knox 1096 Mount Vernon
Wertheimer Fieldhouse Wertheimer Fieldhouse Knox 981 Hunt
Wing Center Wing Center Knox 1076 Hunt
Leesburg Township Hall Leesburg Township Hall Union 935 Magnetic Springs
Magnetic Springs Village Hall Magnetic Springs Village Hall Union 932 Magnetic Springs
Richwood City Hall Richwood City Hall Union 948 Richwood
Richwood North Union Public Library Richwood North Union Public Library Union 948 Richwood
Allen Township Hall Allen Township Hall Union 1050 Milford Center
Darby Township Hall Darby Township Hall Union 971 Marysville
Dover Township Hall Dover Township Hall Union 971 Marysville
Milford Center Village Hall Milford Center Village Hall Union 994 Milford Center
Paris Township Hall Paris Township Hall Union 984 Marysville
Union Township Hall Union Township Hall Union 997 Milford Center
Unionville Center Village Hall Unionville Center Village Hall Union 971 Marysville
Washington Township Hall Washington Township Hall Union 1027 York Center
Armington Hall Armington Hall Wayne 1086 Wooster
Armington Physical Education Center Armington Physical Education Center Wayne 1079 Wooster
Bissman Hall Bissman Hall Wayne 1099 Wooster
Burton D Morgan Hall Burton D Morgan Hall Wayne 1063 Wooster
Ebert Art Center Ebert Art Center Wayne 1086 Wooster
Freedlander Theatre Freedlander Theatre Wayne 1056 Wooster
Frick Hall Frick Hall Wayne 1083 Wooster
Gault Admissions Center Gault Admissions Center Wayne 1056 Wooster
Gault Alumni Center Gault Alumni Center Wayne 1066 Wooster
Gault Library for Independent Study Gault Library for Independent Study Wayne 1079 Wooster
Kittredge Hall Kittredge Hall Wayne 1106 Wooster
Lowry Student Center Lowry Student Center Wayne 1076 Wooster
Luce Residence Hall Luce Residence Hall Wayne 1053 Wooster
Mateer Hall Mateer Hall Wayne 1063 Wooster
Miller Manor Miller Manor Wayne 1053 Wooster
Scheide Music Center Scheide Music Center Wayne 1066 Wooster
Stevenson Hall Stevenson Hall Wayne 1093 Wooster
Timken Library Timken Library Wayne 1083 Wooster
Wishart Hall Wishart Hall Wayne 1053 Wooster
Jerome Township Hall Jerome Township Hall Union 1004 Shawnee Hills
Mill Creek Township Hall Mill Creek Township Hall Union 971 Shawnee Hills
Defiance Hall Defiance Hall Defiance 715 Defiance East
McReynolds Hall McReynolds Hall Defiance 709 Defiance East
Schauffler Hall Schauffler Hall Defiance 715 Defiance East
Tenzer Hall Tenzer Hall Defiance 715 Defiance East
Whitney Hall Whitney Hall Defiance 712 Defiance East
Alumni Memorial Union Alumni Memorial Union Hancock 781 Findlay
Bare Residence Hall Bare Residence Hall Hancock 781 Findlay
Bucher Center Bucher Center Hancock 781 Findlay
Croy Physical Education Center Croy Physical Education Center Hancock 784 Findlay
Deming Residence Hall Deming Residence Hall Hancock 781 Findlay
Edward and Joyce Brewer Center for Health Sciences Edward and Joyce Brewer Center for Health Sciences Hancock 781 Findlay
Egner Fine Arts Center Egner Fine Arts Center Hancock 781 Findlay
Fox Residence Hall Fox Residence Hall Hancock 781 Findlay
Glenn and Helen Stout Alumni House Glenn and Helen Stout Alumni House Hancock 778 Findlay
Henderson Dining Hall Henderson Dining Hall Hancock 781 Findlay
Kenneth L Frost Science Center Kenneth L Frost Science Center Hancock 781 Findlay
Lovett Residence Hall Lovett Residence Hall Hancock 781 Findlay
Morey Residence Hall Morey Residence Hall Hancock 781 Findlay
North Cory Street Gazebo North Cory Street Gazebo Hancock 781 Findlay
Old Main Old Main Hancock 784 Findlay
Phil Gardner Fitness Center Phil Gardner Fitness Center Hancock 784 Findlay
Ralph and Gladys Koehler Fitness and Recreation Complex Ralph and Gladys Koehler Fitness and Recreation Complex Hancock 781 Findlay
Renninger Gymnasium Renninger Gymnasium Hancock 781 Findlay
Robert A Malcolm Athletic Center Robert A Malcolm Athletic Center Hancock 781 Findlay
Robert A Malcolm Lecture Hall Robert A Malcolm Lecture Hall Hancock 784 Findlay
Shafer Library Shafer Library Hancock 781 Findlay
Union Gazebo Union Gazebo Hancock 781 Findlay
Virginia B Gardner Fine Arts Pavilion Virginia B Gardner Fine Arts Pavilion Hancock 781 Findlay
W Robert and Marilyn Y Brewer Lecture Hall W Robert and Marilyn Y Brewer Lecture Hall Hancock 781 Findlay
Wilbur and Maxine Clauss Ice Arena Wilbur and Maxine Clauss Ice Arena Hancock 778 Findlay
William B Brewer Science Hall William B Brewer Science Hall Hancock 784 Findlay
Barclay Hall Barclay Hall Stark 1188 Canton West
Everett L Cattell Library Everett L Cattell Library Stark 1178 Canton West
Founders Hall Founders Hall Stark 1161 Canton West
Fox Hall Fox Hall Stark 1178 Canton West
Gurney Hall Gurney Hall Stark 1191 Canton West
Haviland Hall Haviland Hall Stark 1181 Canton West
Heritage Hall Heritage Hall Stark 1181 Canton West
Mitchell Hall Mitchell Hall Stark 1175 Canton West
Osborne Hall Osborne Hall Stark 1178 Canton West
Penn Hall Penn Hall Stark 1191 Canton West
Timken Science Hall Timken Science Hall Stark 1168 Canton West
Whittier Hall Whittier Hall Stark 1181 Canton West
Woolman Hall Woolman Hall Stark 1181 Canton West
Hancock County Law Library Hancock County Law Library Hancock 778 Findlay
Mahoning Law Library Mahoning Law Library Mahoning 850 Youngstown
Dauby Science Center Dauby Science Center Cuyahoga 1066 Chagrin Falls
Fritzsche Center Fritzsche Center Cuyahoga 1079 Chagrin Falls
Grace Hall Grace Hall Cuyahoga 1070 Chagrin Falls
Matthew O'Brien Campus Center Matthew O'Brien Campus Center Cuyahoga 1063 Chagrin Falls
Mullen Academic Building Mullen Academic Building Cuyahoga 1073 Chagrin Falls
Murphy Hall Murphy Hall Cuyahoga 1063 Chagrin Falls
Pilla Center Pilla Center Cuyahoga 1073 Chagrin Falls
Ralph M Besse Library Ralph M Besse Library Cuyahoga 1063 Chagrin Falls
Saint Mark Center Saint Mark Center Cuyahoga 1083 Chagrin Falls
Sister Dorothy Kazel Global Awareness Center Sister Dorothy Kazel Global Awareness Center Cuyahoga 1063 Chagrin Falls
Sophia Center Sophia Center Cuyahoga 1089 Chagrin Falls
Ursuline Educational Center Ursuline Educational Center Cuyahoga 1086 Chagrin Falls
Wasmer Gallery Wasmer Gallery Cuyahoga 1083 Chagrin Falls
Aquinas Hall Aquinas Hall Franklin 797 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Hall Columbus Hall Franklin 791 Southeast Columbus
Davidson Hall Davidson Hall Franklin 787 Southeast Columbus
Delaware Hall Delaware Hall Franklin 794 Southeast Columbus
Eibling Hall Eibling Hall Franklin 791 Southeast Columbus
Franklin Hall Franklin Hall Franklin 794 Southeast Columbus
Madison Hall Madison Hall Franklin 787 Southeast Columbus
Nestor Hall Nestor Hall Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Rhodes Hall Rhodes Hall Franklin 794 Southeast Columbus
Union Hall Union Hall Franklin 787 Southeast Columbus
Alms Building Alms Building Hamilton 810 Cincinnati West
Aronoff Center for Design and Art Aronoff Center for Design and Art Hamilton 817 Cincinnati West
Central Utility Plant Central Utility Plant Hamilton 804 Cincinnati West
Corryville Recreation Center Corryville Recreation Center Hamilton 794 Cincinnati West
Dabney Hall Dabney Hall Hamilton 804 Cincinnati West
East Campus Power Plant East Campus Power Plant Hamilton 764 Cincinnati West
Edwards Center Edwards Center Hamilton 850 Cincinnati West
French Hall French Hall Hamilton 778 Cincinnati West
Kingsgate Conference Center Kingsgate Conference Center Hamilton 738 Cincinnati West
Rieveschl Hall Rieveschl Hall Hamilton 768 Cincinnati West
Robert S Marx Law Library Robert S Marx Law Library Hamilton 846 Cincinnati West
Sander Dining Hall Sander Dining Hall Hamilton 801 Cincinnati West
Sander Hall (historical) Sander Hall (historical) Hamilton 794 Cincinnati West
Taft Hall Taft Hall Hamilton 850 Cincinnati West
University Hall University Hall Hamilton 764 Cincinnati West
Van Wormer Library Van Wormer Library Hamilton 840 Cincinnati West
Vontz Center for Molecular Studies Vontz Center for Molecular Studies Hamilton 748 Cincinnati West
Wolfson Hall Wolfson Hall Hamilton 797 Cincinnati West
Cheviot Branch Public Library of Cincinnati and Hamilton County Cheviot Branch Public Library of Cincinnati and Hamilton County Hamilton 912 Cincinnati West
Clifton Branch Public Library of Cincinnati and Hamilton County Clifton Branch Public Library of Cincinnati and Hamilton County Hamilton 686 Cincinnati West
Northern Hills Branch Public Library of Cincinnati and Hamilton County Northern Hills Branch Public Library of Cincinnati and Hamilton County Hamilton 869 Cincinnati West
Apple Technology Resource Center Apple Technology Resource Center Greene 1053 Cedarville
Centennial Library Centennial Library Greene 1050 Cedarville
Collins Hall Collins Hall Greene 1050 Cedarville
Founders Hall Founders Hall Greene 1050 Cedarville
Maddox Hall Maddox Hall Greene 1050 Cedarville
Milner Business Administration Building Milner Business Administration Building Greene 1050 Cedarville
Stevens Student Center Stevens Student Center Greene 1040 Cedarville
Tyler Digital Communications Center Tyler Digital Communications Center Greene 1047 Cedarville
West Hall West Hall Greene 1030 Cedarville
Williams Hall Williams Hall Greene 1050 Cedarville
Memorial Branch Cleveland Public Library Memorial Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 597 East Cleveland
Nottingham Branch Cleveland Public Library Nottingham Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 604 East Cleveland
Saint Josephs On the Lake Retreat House Saint Josephs On the Lake Retreat House Cuyahoga 597 East Cleveland
Slovenia Hall Slovenia Hall Cuyahoga 623 East Cleveland
Beggs Building Beggs Building Franklin 768 Southeast Columbus
Columbus City Police Department Columbus City Police Department Franklin 732 Southwest Columbus
Columbus Junior Theatre Columbus Junior Theatre Franklin 755 Southwest Columbus
Columbus Music Hall Columbus Music Hall Franklin 797 Southeast Columbus
Davis Discovery Center Davis Discovery Center Franklin 791 Southeast Columbus
Heritage Museum of Kappa Kappa Gamma Heritage Museum of Kappa Kappa Gamma Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
James A Rhodes State Office Tower James A Rhodes State Office Tower Franklin 758 Southeast Columbus
James Kilbourne Memorial Library James Kilbourne Memorial Library Franklin 879 Northwest Columbus
Kelton House Museum Kelton House Museum Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
LeVeque Tower LeVeque Tower Franklin 748 Southwest Columbus
Memorial Hall (historical) Memorial Hall (historical) Franklin 761 Southeast Columbus
Ohio Theatre Ohio Theatre Franklin 764 Southeast Columbus
Sharon Memorial Hall Sharon Memorial Hall Franklin 866 Northwest Columbus
Thompson Recreation Center Thompson Recreation Center Franklin 755 Southwest Columbus
Townley Court Townley Court Franklin 787 Southeast Columbus
Vern Riffe Center for Government and the Arts Vern Riffe Center for Government and the Arts Franklin 768 Southwest Columbus
Worthington City Hall Worthington City Hall Franklin 876 Northwest Columbus
Wyandotte Building Wyandotte Building Franklin 755 Southwest Columbus
Bowman-Oddy Laboratories Bowman-Oddy Laboratories Lucas 597 Toledo
Carlson Library Carlson Library Lucas 597 Toledo
Carter Hall East Carter Hall East Lucas 617 Toledo
Carter Hall West Carter Hall West Lucas 617 Toledo
Catharine S Eberly Center for Women Catharine S Eberly Center for Women Lucas 620 Toledo
Center for Performing Arts Center for Performing Arts Lucas 597 Toledo
Dowd-Nash-White Quadrangle Dowd-Nash-White Quadrangle Lucas 620 Toledo
Driscoll Center for Continuing Education Driscoll Center for Continuing Education Lucas 614 Toledo
East Engineering Building East Engineering Building Lucas 617 Toledo
Gillham Hall Gillham Hall Lucas 604 Toledo
Goddard House Goddard House Lucas 617 Toledo
Larimer Athletic Complex Larimer Athletic Complex Lucas 594 Toledo
Libbey Hall Libbey Hall Lucas 614 Toledo
MacKinnon Hall MacKinnon Hall Lucas 600 Toledo
McMaster Hall McMaster Hall Lucas 594 Toledo
National Center for Tooling and Precision Components National Center for Tooling and Precision Components Lucas 617 Toledo
North Engineering Building North Engineering Building Lucas 617 Toledo
Parks Tower Parks Tower Lucas 591 Toledo
Peterson House Peterson House Lucas 617 Toledo
Ritter Astrophysical Research Center Ritter Astrophysical Research Center Lucas 597 Toledo
Savage Hall Savage Hall Lucas 604 Toledo
Scott Hall Scott Hall Lucas 620 Toledo
Snyder Memorial Building Snyder Memorial Building Lucas 594 Toledo
South Engineering Building South Engineering Building Lucas 617 Toledo
Southwest Academic Center Southwest Academic Center Lucas 617 Toledo
Stranahan Hall Stranahan Hall Lucas 597 Toledo
Tucker Hall Tucker Hall Lucas 617 Toledo
University Hall University Hall Lucas 610 Toledo
Westwood Research Annex Westwood Research Annex Lucas 614 Toledo
Bell Building Bell Building Lucas 587 Toledo
Bostwick-Braun Warehouse Bostwick-Braun Warehouse Lucas 584 Toledo
Edison Plaza Edison Plaza Lucas 594 Toledo
Fiberglas Tower Fiberglas Tower Lucas 597 Toledo
Gardner Building Gardner Building Lucas 591 Toledo
Labor Temple Labor Temple Lucas 591 Toledo
Libbey-Owens-Ford Building Libbey-Owens-Ford Building Lucas 587 Toledo
Maritime Building Maritime Building Lucas 577 Toledo
Nicholas Building Nicholas Building Lucas 587 Toledo
Ohio Building Ohio Building Lucas 591 Toledo
One Lake Erie Center One Lake Erie Center Lucas 591 Toledo
Safety Building Safety Building Lucas 587 Toledo
Saint Marys Parish House Saint Marys Parish House Lucas 597 Toledo
SeaGate Centre SeaGate Centre Lucas 587 Toledo
Stranahan Building Stranahan Building Lucas 591 Toledo
Summit Center Summit Center Lucas 594 Toledo
Toledo Blade Building Toledo Blade Building Lucas 591 Toledo
Toledo Edison Steam Plant Toledo Edison Steam Plant Lucas 574 Toledo
Webstrand Building Webstrand Building Lucas 594 Toledo
Burts Theater Burts Theater Lucas 587 Toledo
King Warehouse Number 1 King Warehouse Number 1 Lucas 587 Toledo
Oliver House Oliver House Lucas 597 Toledo
Portside Marketplace Portside Marketplace Lucas 597 Toledo
Pythian Castle Pythian Castle Lucas 591 Toledo
Spitzer Building Spitzer Building Lucas 587 Toledo
Valentine Theater Building Valentine Theater Building Lucas 591 Toledo
Pioneer Farm Museum Pioneer Farm Museum Butler 984 College Corner
Hueston Woods Lodge Hueston Woods Lodge Preble 928 Oxford
Mohican State Lodge Mohican State Lodge Ashland 1142 Perrysville
Austin Hall Austin Hall Clinton 1037 Wilmington
Bailey Hall Bailey Hall Clinton 1047 Wilmington
Blanchester Municipal Building Blanchester Municipal Building Clinton 968 Blanchester
Boyd Auditorium Boyd Auditorium Clinton 1033 Wilmington
Clinton County Historical Society Museum Clinton County Historical Society Museum Clinton 1020 Wilmington
College Hall College Hall Clinton 1043 Wilmington
Friends Hall Friends Hall Clinton 1050 Wilmington
Goodman Carillon Goodman Carillon Clinton 1047 Wilmington
Green Township House Green Township House Clinton 1112 New Vienna
Hermann Court Hermann Court Clinton 1037 Wilmington
Kathryn Denver Memorial Hall Kathryn Denver Memorial Hall Clinton 1043 Wilmington
Kelly Center Kelly Center Clinton 1037 Wilmington
Marble Hall Marble Hall Clinton 1043 Wilmington
Marion Township House Marion Township House Clinton 951 Blanchester
Murphy Theatre Murphy Theatre Clinton 1017 Wilmington
New Vienna Municipal Building New Vienna Municipal Building Clinton 1125 New Vienna
Pickett Hall Pickett Hall Clinton 1037 Wilmington
Pyle Center for Students Pyle Center for Students Clinton 1033 Wilmington
Richland Township House Richland Township House Clinton 1050 Sabina
Robinson Hall Robinson Hall Clinton 1043 Wilmington
Sabina Municipal Building Sabina Municipal Building Clinton 1050 Sabina
Sabina Public Library Sabina Public Library Clinton 1050 Sabina
Sheppard Arthur Watson Library Sheppard Arthur Watson Library Clinton 1040 Wilmington
Arcanum City Building Arcanum City Building Darke 1050 Arcanum
Arcanum Public Library Arcanum Public Library Darke 1050 Arcanum
Versailles Village Hall Versailles Village Hall Darke 984 Versailles
Alpine Hills Museum Alpine Hills Museum Tuscarawas 1017 Sugarcreek
Sugarcreek Branch Tuscarawas County Public Library Sugarcreek Branch Tuscarawas County Public Library Tuscarawas 1001 Sugarcreek
Rocky River Stables Rocky River Stables Cuyahoga 633 Lakewood
Brecksville Stables Brecksville Stables Cuyahoga 869 Northfield
Frostville Museum Frostville Museum Cuyahoga 666 North Olmsted
Huntington Playhouse Huntington Playhouse Cuyahoga 620 North Olmsted
Squire Rich Historical Museum Squire Rich Historical Museum Cuyahoga 1017 Broadview Heights
North Olmsted Fire Department Station 1 North Olmsted Fire Department Station 1 Cuyahoga 751 North Olmsted
North Olmsted Fire Department Station 2 North Olmsted Fire Department Station 2 Cuyahoga 781 North Olmsted
Look About Lodge Look About Lodge Cuyahoga 928 Chagrin Falls
North Olmsted Branch Cuyahoga County Public Library North Olmsted Branch Cuyahoga County Public Library Cuyahoga 781 North Olmsted
Altenheim Altenheim Cuyahoga 965 Berea
Squires Castle Squires Castle Lake 856 Mayfield Heights
Hinckley Lake Boathouse Hinckley Lake Boathouse Medina 935 West Richfield
Mount Royal Villa Nursing Home Mount Royal Villa Nursing Home Cuyahoga 1211 Broadview Heights
North Royalton Branch Cuyahoga County Public Library North Royalton Branch Cuyahoga County Public Library Cuyahoga 1194 Broadview Heights
Patrician Nursing Home Patrician Nursing Home Cuyahoga 945 Berea
Alumnae Scholarship House Alumnae Scholarship House Franklin 758 Southwest Columbus
Arps Hall Arps Hall Franklin 758 Northwest Columbus
Baker Hall Baker Hall Franklin 745 Southwest Columbus
Baker Systems Engineering Building Baker Systems Engineering Building Franklin 745 Northwest Columbus
Bevis Hall Bevis Hall Franklin 781 Northwest Columbus
Bolz Hall Bolz Hall Franklin 748 Northwest Columbus
Botany and Zoology Building Botany and Zoology Building Franklin 745 Southwest Columbus
Boyd Laboratory Boyd Laboratory Franklin 751 Northwest Columbus
Bradley Hall Bradley Hall Franklin 755 Southwest Columbus
Bricker Hall Bricker Hall Franklin 758 Northwest Columbus
Brown Hall Brown Hall Franklin 758 Northwest Columbus
Caldwell Laboratory Caldwell Laboratory Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Campbell Hall Campbell Hall Franklin 738 Southwest Columbus
Canfield Hall Canfield Hall Franklin 758 Southwest Columbus
Celeste Laboratory of Chemistry Celeste Laboratory of Chemistry Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Central Classroom Building Central Classroom Building Franklin 738 Northwest Columbus
Central Service Building Central Service Building Franklin 738 Northwest Columbus
Cockins Hall Cockins Hall Franklin 758 Northwest Columbus
Converse Hall Converse Hall Franklin 738 Northwest Columbus
Cunz Hall of Languages Cunz Hall of Languages Franklin 741 Southwest Columbus
Davis Medical Research Center Davis Medical Research Center Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
Denney Hall Denney Hall Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Derby Hall Derby Hall Franklin 758 Northwest Columbus
Doan Hall Doan Hall Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
Dodd Hall Dodd Hall Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
Drake Union Drake Union Franklin 718 Southwest Columbus
Dreese Laboratories Dreese Laboratories Franklin 748 Northwest Columbus
Drinko Hall Drinko Hall Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
Dulles Hall Dulles Hall Franklin 758 Northwest Columbus
Enarson Hall Enarson Hall Franklin 745 Southwest Columbus
Evans Hall Evans Hall Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
Evans Laboratory Evans Laboratory Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Fawcett Center Fawcett Center Franklin 745 Northwest Columbus
Fontana Laboratories Fontana Laboratories Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
French Field House French Field House Franklin 735 Northwest Columbus
Fry Hall Fry Hall Franklin 741 Southwest Columbus
Galbreath Equine Trauma Intensive Care and Research Center Galbreath Equine Trauma Intensive Care and Research Center Franklin 748 Northwest Columbus
Goss Laboratory Goss Laboratory Franklin 745 Southwest Columbus
Graves Hall Graves Hall Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
Hagerty Hall Hagerty Hall Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
Hale Hall Hale Hall Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
Hamilton Hall Hamilton Hall Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
Haskett Hall Haskett Hall Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Hayes Hall Hayes Hall Franklin 751 Northwest Columbus
Hitchcock Hall Hitchcock Hall Franklin 748 Northwest Columbus
Hopkins Hall Hopkins Hall Franklin 751 Northwest Columbus
Howlett Greenhouse Howlett Greenhouse Franklin 748 Northwest Columbus
Howlett Hall Howlett Hall Franklin 748 Northwest Columbus
Hughes Hall Hughes Hall Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Independence Hall Independence Hall Franklin 751 Northwest Columbus
Ives Hall Ives Hall Franklin 738 Northwest Columbus
Johnston Laboratory Johnston Laboratory Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Kennedy Commons Kennedy Commons Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
Koffolt Laboratories Koffolt Laboratories Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Kottman Hall Kottman Hall Franklin 741 Northwest Columbus
Kuhn Honors House Kuhn Honors House Franklin 755 Southwest Columbus
Larkins Hall Larkins Hall Franklin 745 Northwest Columbus
Lazenby Hall Lazenby Hall Franklin 745 Southwest Columbus
Lincoln Tower Lincoln Tower Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
Lord Hall Lord Hall Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Mack Hall Mack Hall Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
MacQuigg Laboratory MacQuigg Laboratory Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
McCampbell Hall McCampbell Hall Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
McCracken Power Plant McCracken Power Plant Franklin 741 Northwest Columbus
McPherson Chemical Laboratory McPherson Chemical Laboratory Franklin 758 Northwest Columbus
Means Hall Means Hall Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
Meiling Hall Meiling Hall Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
Mendenhall Laboratory Mendenhall Laboratory Franklin 748 Southwest Columbus
Mershon Auditorium Mershon Auditorium Franklin 758 Northwest Columbus
Morrill Tower Morrill Tower Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
Morrison Tower Morrison Tower Franklin 758 Southwest Columbus
Mount Hall Mount Hall Franklin 774 Northwest Columbus
Murray Hall Murray Hall Franklin 728 Southwest Columbus
Neil Hall Neil Hall Franklin 758 Southwest Columbus
Newton Hall Newton Hall Franklin 755 Southwest Columbus
Ohio Union Ohio Union Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
Orton Hall Orton Hall Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
Oxley Hall Oxley Hall Franklin 748 Southwest Columbus
Page Hall Page Hall Franklin 748 Southwest Columbus
Park Hall Park Hall Franklin 748 Southwest Columbus
Parks Hall Parks Hall Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
Paterson Hall Paterson Hall Franklin 755 Southwest Columbus
Plumb Hall Plumb Hall Franklin 745 Northwest Columbus
Pomerene Hall Pomerene Hall Franklin 745 Southwest Columbus
Postle Hall Postle Hall Franklin 732 Southwest Columbus
Pressey Hall Pressey Hall Franklin 784 Northwest Columbus
Prior Health Sciences Library Prior Health Sciences Library Franklin 741 Southwest Columbus
Ramseyer Hall Ramseyer Hall Franklin 761 Northwest Columbus
Rhodes Hall Rhodes Hall Franklin 732 Southwest Columbus
Rightmire Hall Rightmire Hall Franklin 778 Northwest Columbus
Robinson Laboratory Robinson Laboratory Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Scott Hall Scott Hall Franklin 778 Northwest Columbus
Siebert Hall Siebert Hall Franklin 751 Southwest Columbus
Sisson Hall Sisson Hall Franklin 738 Southwest Columbus
Smith Hall Smith Hall Franklin 748 Southwest Columbus
Smith Laboratory Smith Laboratory Franklin 758 Northwest Columbus
Starling-Loving Hall Starling-Loving Hall Franklin 745 Southwest Columbus
Steeb Hall Steeb Hall Franklin 748 Southwest Columbus
Stillman Hall Stillman Hall Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Stradley Hall Stradley Hall Franklin 748 Southwest Columbus
Sullivant Hall Sullivant Hall Franklin 748 Southwest Columbus
Townshend Hall Townshend Hall Franklin 755 Southwest Columbus
University Hall University Hall Franklin 761 Northwest Columbus
Upham Hall Upham Hall Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
Vernal G Riffe Junior Building Vernal G Riffe Junior Building Franklin 725 Southwest Columbus
Vivian Hall Vivian Hall Franklin 751 Northwest Columbus
Watts Hall Watts Hall Franklin 761 Northwest Columbus
Weigel Hall Weigel Hall Franklin 755 Northwest Columbus
Welding Engineering Laboratories Welding Engineering Laboratories Franklin 751 Northwest Columbus
Wiseman Hall Wiseman Hall Franklin 728 Southwest Columbus
Womens Field House Womens Field House Franklin 732 Southwest Columbus
Reminderville Village Hall Reminderville Village Hall Summit 1010 Twinsburg
Twinsburg Community Center Twinsburg Community Center Summit 1138 Twinsburg
Blakely Care Center Blakely Care Center Wood 732 North Baltimore
Westhaven Senior Citizens Complex Westhaven Senior Citizens Complex Wood 732 North Baltimore
Antwerp Branch Library Antwerp Branch Library Paulding 732 Antwerp
Antwerp Town Hall Antwerp Town Hall Paulding 718 Antwerp
Auglaize Township Hall Auglaize Township Hall Paulding 712 Junction
Blue Creek Township Hall Blue Creek Township Hall Paulding 738 Payne
Brown Township Hall Brown Township Hall Paulding 709 Oakwood
Carryall Township Hall Carryall Township Hall Paulding 732 Antwerp
Cecil Community Grange Cecil Community Grange Paulding 722 Paulding
Crane Township Hall Crane Township Hall Paulding 718 Paulding
Emerald Township Hall Emerald Township Hall Paulding 718 Paulding
Fairview Grange Hall Fairview Grange Hall Paulding 728 Antwerp
Harrison Township Hall Harrison Township Hall Paulding 741 Payne
Jackson Township Hall Jackson Township Hall Paulding 722 Latty
Latty Township Hall Latty Township Hall Paulding 725 Oakwood
Paulding County Carnegie Public Library Paulding County Carnegie Public Library Paulding 722 Paulding
Paulding Grange Hall Paulding Grange Hall Paulding 725 Paulding
Paulding Township Hall Paulding Township Hall Paulding 728 Payne
Payne Grange Hall Payne Grange Hall Paulding 741 Payne
Washington Township Hall Washington Township Hall Paulding 722 Oakwood
Chester Town Hall Chester Town Hall Geauga 1227 Chesterland
Carolyns Mini Room Museum Carolyns Mini Room Museum Brown 512 Maysville West
Ohio Tobacco Museum Ohio Tobacco Museum Brown 525 Maysville West
Ripley Museum Ripley Museum Brown 518 Maysville West
Union Township Public Library Union Township Public Library Brown 509 Maysville West
Fountain Manor Nursing Home Fountain Manor Nursing Home Defiance 748 Hicksville
Johnson Memorial Library Johnson Memorial Library Defiance 764 Hicksville
Kerr-Harrington House Museum Kerr-Harrington House Museum Franklin 1033 New Albany
Knox County Opportunity Center Knox County Opportunity Center Knox 1171 Mount Vernon
Bardons and Oliver Building Bardons and Oliver Building Cuyahoga 633 Cleveland North
Bingham Building Bingham Building Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland South
Bloch Block Bloch Block Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland South
Courthouse Square Courthouse Square Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland North
Crittenden Block Crittenden Block Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland South
George Worthington Building George Worthington Building Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland South
Gilcrest Building Gilcrest Building Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland South
Grand Arcade Grand Arcade Cuyahoga 650 Cleveland North
Hilliard Block Hilliard Block Cuyahoga 650 Cleveland South
Hoyt Atrium Hoyt Atrium Cuyahoga 650 Cleveland South
Hoyt Block Hoyt Block Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland South
Johnson Block Johnson Block Cuyahoga 650 Cleveland South
Joseph and Feiss Building Joseph and Feiss Building Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland South
Klein-Marks Building Klein-Marks Building Cuyahoga 650 Cleveland North
Lakeside Place Lakeside Place Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland North
National Terminals Warehouse National Terminals Warehouse Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland North
New York Coach Building New York Coach Building Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland North
Otis Terminal Otis Terminal Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland South
Perry-Payne Building Perry-Payne Building Cuyahoga 653 Cleveland South
Root and McBride-Bradley Building Root and McBride-Bradley Building Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland North
Stone Block Stone Block Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland North
Waring Block Waring Block Cuyahoga 650 Cleveland South
Western Reserve Building Western Reserve Building Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland South
Rockefeller Building Rockefeller Building Cuyahoga 656 Cleveland South
Punderson Manor House Punderson Manor House Geauga 1194 Burton
Alverno Studio Alverno Studio Lucas 663 Sylvania
Assisi Hall Assisi Hall Lucas 663 Sylvania
Carmel Hall Carmel Hall Lucas 659 Sylvania
Duns Scotus Library Duns Scotus Library Lucas 666 Sylvania
The Franciscan Center The Franciscan Center Lucas 666 Sylvania
Lourdes Hall Lourdes Hall Lucas 666 Sylvania
Madonna Hall Madonna Hall Lucas 663 Sylvania
Maria Hall Maria Hall Lucas 663 Sylvania
Mother Adelaide Hall Mother Adelaide Hall Lucas 666 Sylvania
Portiuncula Portiuncula Lucas 659 Sylvania
Regina Hall Regina Hall Lucas 663 Sylvania
Rosary Care Center Rosary Care Center Lucas 656 Sylvania
Saint Clare Hall Saint Clare Hall Lucas 666 Sylvania
Saint Joseph Hall Saint Joseph Hall Lucas 663 Sylvania
Sophia Counseling Center Sophia Counseling Center Lucas 666 Sylvania
Umbria Hall Umbria Hall Lucas 663 Sylvania
Ackermann Hall Ackermann Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Alumni Gymnasium Alumni Gymnasium Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Alumni Hall Alumni Hall Franklin 804 Southeast Columbus
Battelle Hall Battelle Hall Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Bexley Hall Bexley Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Bremer Hall Bremer Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Cotterman Hall Cotterman Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Erskine Hall Erskine Hall Franklin 804 Southeast Columbus
Fitzpatrick Hall Fitzpatrick Hall Franklin 804 Southeast Columbus
Geiger Hall Geiger Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Hamilton Hall Hamilton Hall Franklin 804 Southeast Columbus
Huber-Spielman Hall Huber-Spielman Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Josiah H Blackmore Library Josiah H Blackmore Library Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Leonard Hall Leonard Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Lohman Complex Lohman Complex Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Loy Gymnasium Loy Gymnasium Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Lynam Hall Lynam Hall Franklin 794 Southeast Columbus
Mees Hall Mees Hall Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Otto Meyers Service Center Otto Meyers Service Center Franklin 778 Southeast Columbus
Renner Hall Renner Hall Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Ruff Memorial Learning Center Ruff Memorial Learning Center Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Saint Albert Hall Saint Albert Hall Franklin 794 Southeast Columbus
Sansbury Hall Sansbury Hall Franklin 807 Southeast Columbus
Saylor Hall Saylor Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Schaaf Hall Schaaf Hall Franklin 778 Southeast Columbus
Schoedinger Hall Schoedinger Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Setterlin Hall Setterlin Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Spangler Learning Center Spangler Learning Center Franklin 787 Southeast Columbus
Troutman Hall Troutman Hall Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Wehrle Hall Wehrle Hall Franklin 804 Southeast Columbus
Yochum Hall Yochum Hall Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
University of Toledo Lake Erie Research Center University of Toledo Lake Erie Research Center Lucas 574 Oregon
Albert Emanuel Hall Albert Emanuel Hall Montgomery 784 Dayton South
Alumni Hall Alumni Hall Montgomery 794 Dayton South
Benisek Hall Benisek Hall Montgomery 791 Dayton South
Caldwell Student Center Caldwell Student Center Montgomery 768 Dayton South
Chaminade Hall Chaminade Hall Montgomery 801 Dayton South
Eugene W Kettering Engineering and Research Laboratories Eugene W Kettering Engineering and Research Laboratories Montgomery 791 Dayton South
Founders Hall Founders Hall Montgomery 797 Dayton South
Gosiger Hall Gosiger Hall Montgomery 823 Dayton South
Jesse Phillips Humanities Center Jesse Phillips Humanities Center Montgomery 794 Dayton South
John F Kennedy Memorial Union John F Kennedy Memorial Union Montgomery 804 Dayton South
Joseph E Keller Hall Joseph E Keller Hall Montgomery 781 Dayton South
Liberty Hall Liberty Hall Montgomery 797 Dayton South
Marycrest Hall Marycrest Hall Montgomery 840 Dayton South
McGinnis Center McGinnis Center Montgomery 784 Dayton South
Miriam Hall Miriam Hall Montgomery 801 Dayton South
O'Reilly Hall O'Reilly Hall Montgomery 810 Dayton South
Reichard Hall Reichard Hall Montgomery 797 Dayton South
Rike Center for Fine Arts Rike Center for Fine Arts Montgomery 801 Dayton South
Roesch Library Roesch Library Montgomery 787 Dayton South
Saint Joseph Hall Saint Joseph Hall Montgomery 807 Dayton South
Saint Marys Hall Saint Marys Hall Montgomery 807 Dayton South
Sherman Hall Sherman Hall Montgomery 810 Dayton South
Stuart Complex Stuart Complex Montgomery 876 Dayton South
Thomas J Frericks Athletic and Convocation Center Thomas J Frericks Athletic and Convocation Center Montgomery 787 Dayton South
Virginia W Kettering Residence Hall Virginia W Kettering Residence Hall Montgomery 863 Dayton South
William S Anderson Information Science Center William S Anderson Information Science Center Montgomery 814 Dayton South
Wohlleben Hall Wohlleben Hall Montgomery 814 Dayton South
Zehler Hall Zehler Hall Montgomery 804 Dayton South
Dearth Building (historical) Dearth Building (historical) Preble 840 Eaton South
Cleveland Fire Department Station 33 Cleveland Fire Department Station 33 Cuyahoga 755 Lakewood
Rockport Branch Cleveland Public Library Rockport Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 768 Lakewood
Variety Theatre Variety Theatre Cuyahoga 764 Lakewood
Brunswick Branch Medina County District Library Brunswick Branch Medina County District Library Medina 1102 Medina
Hinckley Branch Medina County District Library Hinckley Branch Medina County District Library Medina 1096 West Richfield
Lodi Branch Medina County District Library Lodi Branch Medina County District Library Medina 928 Lodi
Medina County Law Library Medina County Law Library Medina 1086 Medina
Seville Branch Medina County District Library Seville Branch Medina County District Library Medina 988 Seville
Morgan County Bar Association Library Morgan County Bar Association Library Morgan 699 McConnelsville
Tuscarawas County Law Library Tuscarawas County Law Library Tuscarawas 902 New Philadelphia
Cleveland Fire Department Station 42 Cleveland Fire Department Station 42 Cuyahoga 774 Cleveland South
Saint Charles Parish Hall Saint Charles Parish Hall Cuyahoga 876 Cleveland South
Athens County Law Library Athens County Law Library Athens 722 Athens
Auglaize County Law Library Auglaize County Law Library Auglaize 896 Wapakoneta
Belmont County Law Library Belmont County Law Library Belmont 1280 Saint Clairsville
Champaign County Law Library Champaign County Law Library Champaign 1053 Urbana West
Columbiana County Law Library Columbiana County Law Library Columbiana 968 Lisbon
Jessica Gund Memorial Library Jessica Gund Memorial Library Cuyahoga 679 East Cleveland
Harold T Clark Library Harold T Clark Library Cuyahoga 669 East Cleveland
Ingalls Library Ingalls Library Cuyahoga 676 East Cleveland
Delaware County Law Library Delaware County Law Library Delaware 899 Delaware
Erie County Law Library Erie County Law Library Erie 604 Sandusky
Fayette County Law Library Fayette County Law Library Fayette 974 Washington Court House
Greene County Law Library Greene County Law Library Greene 935 Xenia
Guernsey County Law Library Guernsey County Law Library Guernsey 876 Cambridge
Cincinnati Law Library Cincinnati Law Library Hamilton 548 Covington
Cincinnati Municipal Reference Library Cincinnati Municipal Reference Library Hamilton 548 Covington
John H Holmes Library John H Holmes Library Hamilton 909 Covington
Highland County Law Library Highland County Law Library Highland 1129 Hillsboro
Hocking County Law Library Hocking County Law Library Hocking 741 Logan
Holmes County Law Library Holmes County Law Library Holmes 902 Millersburg
Huron County Law Library Huron County Law Library Huron 728 Norwalk
Lawrence County Bar and Law Library Lawrence County Bar and Law Library Lawrence 551 Ironton
Lorain County Law Library Lorain County Law Library Lorain 735 Grafton
Michael Lichtenstein Memorial Library Michael Lichtenstein Memorial Library Lucas 620 Toledo
Toledo Law Association Library Toledo Law Association Library Lucas 591 Toledo
Madison County Law Library Madison County Law Library Madison 1053 London
Hopper Research Library Hopper Research Library Mahoning 922 Youngstown
Marion County Law Library Marion County Law Library Marion 981 Marion West
Muskingum County Law Library Muskingum County Law Library Muskingum 718 Zanesville West
Ottawa County Law Library Ottawa County Law Library Ottawa 581 Port Clinton
Pickaway County Law Library Pickaway County Law Library Pickaway 689 Circleville
Richland County Law Library Richland County Law Library Richland 1230 Mansfield North
Sandusky County Law Library Sandusky County Law Library Sandusky 627 Fremont East
Portsmouth Bar and Law Library Portsmouth Bar and Law Library Scioto 538 Friendship
Stark County Law Library Stark County Law Library Stark 1060 Canton West
Akron Law Library Akron Law Library Summit 1014 Akron West
H A Valentine Memorial Library H A Valentine Memorial Library Summit 971 Akron West
Van Wert County Law Library Van Wert County Law Library Van Wert 784 Van Wert
Wayne County Law Library Wayne County Law Library Wayne 906 Wooster
Wood County Law Library Wood County Law Library Wood 699 Bowling Green North
Plainfield Grange Hall Plainfield Grange Hall Coshocton 794 Plainfield
The Wright Cycle Company Building The Wright Cycle Company Building Montgomery 741 Dayton North
Antonian Dining Hall Antonian Dining Hall Jefferson 1007 Weirton
Buchanan Building Buchanan Building Jefferson 1138 Knoxville
Cross Creek Memorial Building Cross Creek Memorial Building Jefferson 1184 Knoxville
Finnegan Fieldhouse Finnegan Fieldhouse Jefferson 988 Weirton
J C Williams Center J C Williams Center Jefferson 984 Weirton
Marian Hall Marian Hall Jefferson 1001 Weirton
Saint Francis Hall Saint Francis Hall Jefferson 1001 Weirton
Saint Joseph Center Saint Joseph Center Jefferson 1043 Weirton
Saint Thomas Moore Hall Saint Thomas Moore Hall Jefferson 1024 Weirton
Saints Cosmos and Damian Science Hall Saints Cosmos and Damian Science Hall Jefferson 1027 Weirton
Starvaggi Hall Starvaggi Hall Jefferson 1037 Weirton
Trinity Hall Trinity Hall Jefferson 994 Weirton
Wintersville Municipal Building Wintersville Municipal Building Jefferson 1214 Knoxville
Willoughby Public Library Willoughby Public Library Lake 666 Eastlake
Wickliffe Public Library Wickliffe Public Library Lake 699 Mayfield Heights
Lakeline Village Hall Lakeline Village Hall Lake 614 Eastlake
Timberlake Village Hall Timberlake Village Hall Lake 614 Eastlake
Waite Hill Village Hall Waite Hill Village Hall Lake 781 Mayfield Heights
Willoughby Hills City Hall Willoughby Hills City Hall Lake 830 Mayfield Heights
Fulton County Administration Building Fulton County Administration Building Fulton 764 Wauseon
Fulton County Economic Opportunity Center Fulton County Economic Opportunity Center Fulton 755 Wauseon
Fulton County Historical Museum Fulton County Historical Museum Fulton 774 Wauseon
Wauseon Depot Wauseon Depot Fulton 774 Wauseon
Steiner Youth Center Steiner Youth Center Medina 1270 Wadsworth
Lakewood Fire Department Lakewood Fire Department Cuyahoga 732 Lakewood
Sammis Power Plant Sammis Power Plant Jefferson 686 Wellsville
Saxton McKinley House Saxton McKinley House Stark 1056 Canton West
National First Ladies' Library Education and Research Center National First Ladies' Library Education and Research Center Stark 1053 Canton East
Nathaniel R Jones Federal Building and United States Courthouse Nathaniel R Jones Federal Building and United States Courthouse Mahoning 860 Youngstown
Fleet Branch Cleveland Public Library Fleet Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 722 Cleveland South
Fulton Branch Cleveland Public Library Fulton Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 699 Cleveland South
Mount Pleasant Branch Cleveland Public Library Mount Pleasant Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 928 Shaker Heights
South Brooklyn Branch Cleveland Public Library South Brooklyn Branch Cleveland Public Library Cuyahoga 725 Cleveland South
Cleveland Hungarian Heritage Museum Cleveland Hungarian Heritage Museum Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland North
Cleveland Fire Department Station 5 Cleveland Fire Department Station 5 Cuyahoga 627 Cleveland North
Cleveland Fire Department Station 7 Cleveland Fire Department Station 7 Cuyahoga 679 Cleveland South
Cleveland Fire Department Station 13 Cleveland Fire Department Station 13 Cuyahoga 682 Cleveland South
Center For Minority Public Health Center For Minority Public Health Cuyahoga 686 Cleveland South
Lakewood Center North Lakewood Center North Cuyahoga 673 Lakewood
Colman Court Colman Court Cuyahoga 692 Cleveland South
Josaphat Arts Hall Josaphat Arts Hall Cuyahoga 633 Cleveland North
Nativity Manor Nativity Manor Lorain 614 Lorain
Euclid Fire Department Station 1 Euclid Fire Department Station 1 Cuyahoga 620 East Cleveland
Euclid Fire Department Station 2 Euclid Fire Department Station 2 Cuyahoga 646 East Cleveland
Euclid Fire Station Number 3 Euclid Fire Station Number 3 Cuyahoga 653 East Cleveland
Euclid Fire Department Station 3 Euclid Fire Department Station 3 Cuyahoga 610 East Cleveland
Euclid Police Department Euclid Police Department Cuyahoga 610 East Cleveland
Parma Fire Department Station 1 Parma Fire Department Station 1 Cuyahoga 853 Cleveland South
Parma Fire Department Station 2 Parma Fire Department Station 2 Cuyahoga 866 Cleveland South
Parma Fire Department Station 3 Headquarters Parma Fire Department Station 3 Headquarters Cuyahoga 922 Cleveland South
Parma Fire Department Station 4 Parma Fire Department Station 4 Cuyahoga 1148 Broadview Heights
Parma Fire Department Station 5 Parma Fire Department Station 5 Cuyahoga 906 Berea
Parma Municipal Court Parma Municipal Court Cuyahoga 860 Cleveland South
Parma Police Station Parma Police Station Cuyahoga 958 Cleveland South
Seven Hills Police Department Seven Hills Police Department Cuyahoga 1145 Broadview Heights
Lake County Home (historical) Lake County Home (historical) Lake 712 Painesville
Akron Fire Department Station 4 Akron Fire Department Station 4 Summit 1014 Akron West
Akron Fire Department Station 13 Akron Fire Department Station 13 Summit 1083 Akron West
Wilbeth-Brown Building Wilbeth-Brown Building Summit 1089 Akron West
McDowell Branch Akron-Summit County Public Library McDowell Branch Akron-Summit County Public Library Summit 1010 Peninsula
Akron Civic Center Akron Civic Center Summit 958 Akron West
Akron Fire Department Station 3 Akron Fire Department Station 3 Summit 981 Akron West
Citicenter Citicenter Summit 984 Akron West
City And County Safety Building City And County Safety Building Summit 1014 Akron West
First National Tower First National Tower Summit 951 Akron West
Mayflower Manor Mayflower Manor Summit 961 Akron West
Ohio Building Ohio Building Summit 965 Akron West
Senator Oliver R O Casix Government Office Building Senator Oliver R O Casix Government Office Building Summit 1010 Akron West
Society Building Society Building Summit 965 Akron West
Summit County Society For The Blind Summit County Society For The Blind Summit 919 Akron West
United Building United Building Summit 955 Akron West
Glendale Town Hall Glendale Town Hall Hamilton 712 Glendale
Glendale Fire Department Glendale Fire Department Hamilton 709 Glendale
Sycamore Township Fire Department Station 92 Sycamore Township Fire Department Station 92 Hamilton 837 Cincinnati East
Sycamore Township Emergency Medical Services and Fire Department Station 93 Sycamore Township Emergency Medical Services and Fire Department Station 93 Hamilton 860 Mason
Howard R Makin Law Enforcement Complex Howard R Makin Law Enforcement Complex Hamilton 823 Burlington
Delhi Township Fire Department Station 33 Delhi Township Fire Department Station 33 Hamilton 827 Burlington
Delhi Township Fire Department Station 36 Delhi Township Fire Department Station 36 Hamilton 899 Covington
Mariemont Fire Department Mariemont Fire Department Hamilton 587 Madeira
Reading Fire Department Hilltop Station Reading Fire Department Hilltop Station Hamilton 761 Cincinnati East
Reading Fire Department Valley Station Reading Fire Department Valley Station Hamilton 564 Cincinnati East
Reading Police Department Reading Police Department Hamilton 561 Cincinnati East
Silverton Ohio Police Department Silverton Ohio Police Department Hamilton 853 Cincinnati East
Cheviot Fire Department Cheviot Fire Department Hamilton 906 Cincinnati West
Cheviot Police Department Cheviot Police Department Hamilton 902 Cincinnati West
Cheviot Memorial Fieldhouse Cheviot Memorial Fieldhouse Hamilton 902 Cincinnati West
Mount Healthy Police Department Mount Healthy Police Department Hamilton 843 Cincinnati West
North College Hill Fire Department North College Hill Fire Department Hamilton 827 Cincinnati West
North College Hill Police Department North College Hill Police Department Hamilton 830 Cincinnati West
Siller Professional Building Siller Professional Building Hamilton 833 Cincinnati West
Alumni Hall Alumni Hall Hamilton 840 Covington
Crouch Building Crouch Building Hamilton 843 Covington
Restoration Hall Restoration Hall Hamilton 791 Covington
Rine Hall Rine Hall Hamilton 807 Covington
Police Station Number 2 Police Station Number 2 Hamilton 538 Covington
Cincinnati Police Department District 3 Cincinnati Police Department District 3 Hamilton 850 Covington
Police Station Number 6 Police Station Number 6 Hamilton 522 Newport
Police Station Number 7 Police Station Number 7 Hamilton 797 Cincinnati West
Power Building Power Building Hamilton 545 Covington
Geier Collections And Research Center Geier Collections And Research Center Hamilton 515 Covington
Presidents Hall Presidents Hall Hamilton 846 Covington
Miami Fort Power Plant Miami Fort Power Plant Hamilton 492 Lawrenceburg
Middletown Division of Fire Station 1 Middletown Division of Fire Station 1 Butler 650 Middletown
Middletown Fire Station 3 (historical) Middletown Fire Station 3 (historical) Butler 656 Trenton
Middletown Division of Fire Station 4 Middletown Division of Fire Station 4 Butler 669 Middletown
Middletown Division of Fire Station 5 Middletown Division of Fire Station 5 Butler 833 Franklin
Gray History of Wireless Museum Gray History of Wireless Museum Butler 892 Mason
Middletown Division of Fire Station 2 Middletown Division of Fire Station 2 Warren 682 Monroe
Deerfield Township Hall Deerfield Township Hall Warren 846 Mason
Clermont County Courthouse Clermont County Courthouse Clermont 594 Batavia
Loveland City Hall Loveland City Hall Clermont 584 Mason
Amberley Village Hall Amberley Village Hall Hamilton 705 Cincinnati East
Delhi Township Office Delhi Township Office Hamilton 820 Burlington
Fairfax Village Hall Fairfax Village Hall Hamilton 568 Cincinnati East
Forest Park City Hall Forest Park City Hall Hamilton 883 Greenhills
Green Township Office Green Township Office Hamilton 856 Addyston
Loveland Historical Museum Loveland Historical Museum Hamilton 597 Mason
Mariemont Village Hall Mariemont Village Hall Hamilton 591 Madeira
North Bend Village Hall North Bend Village Hall Hamilton 512 Addyston
Sycamore Township Government Center Sycamore Township Government Center Hamilton 837 Cincinnati East
Symmes Township Building Symmes Township Building Hamilton 814 Mason
Whitewater Township Hall Whitewater Township Hall Hamilton 518 Hooven
Number 2 Engine Company Number 2 Engine Company Hamilton 535 Cincinnati East
Number 3 Engine House Number 3 Engine House Hamilton 541 Covington
Number 5 Engine House Number 5 Engine House Hamilton 541 Covington
Number 7 Engine Company Number 7 Engine Company Hamilton 791 Newport
Number 8 Engine Company Number 8 Engine Company Hamilton 751 Cincinnati East
Number 9 Engine Company Number 9 Engine Company Hamilton 728 Cincinnati East
Number 12 Engine House Number 12 Engine House Hamilton 505 Cincinnati West
Number 14 Engine House Number 14 Engine House Hamilton 545 Covington
Number 17 Engine House Number 17 Engine House Hamilton 512 Covington
Number 18 Engine Company Number 18 Engine Company Hamilton 476 Newport
Number 19 Engine House Number 19 Engine House Hamilton 820 Cincinnati West
Number 20 Engine House Number 20 Engine House Hamilton 505 Cincinnati West
Number 21 Engine House Number 21 Engine House Hamilton 492 Covington
Number 23 Engine Company Number 23 Engine Company Hamilton 810 Cincinnati East
Number 24 Engine House Number 24 Engine House Hamilton 883 Covington
Number 29 Engine House Number 29 Engine House Hamilton 509 Covington
Number 31 Engine Company Number 31 Engine Company Hamilton 604 Cincinnati East
Number 32 Engine Company Number 32 Engine Company Hamilton 725 Cincinnati East
Number 34 Engine House Number 34 Engine House Hamilton 676 Cincinnati West
Number 35 Engine House Number 35 Engine House Hamilton 899 Cincinnati West
Number 38 Engine House Number 38 Engine House Hamilton 525 Cincinnati West
Number 46 Engine Company Number 46 Engine Company Hamilton 659 Cincinnati East
Number 49 Engine Company Number 49 Engine Company Hamilton 587 Cincinnati East
Number 50 Engine House Number 50 Engine House Hamilton 522 Burlington
Number 51 Engine House Number 51 Engine House Hamilton 902 Cincinnati West
Contemporary Arts Center Contemporary Arts Center Hamilton 548 Covington
Leeds Building Leeds Building Hamilton 551 Covington
Court Street Center Court Street Center Hamilton 551 Covington
Crosley Square Crosley Square Hamilton 551 Covington
Federated Building Federated Building Hamilton 554 Covington
Cincinnati Commerce Center Cincinnati Commerce Center Hamilton 551 Covington
Palace Theater (historical) Palace Theater (historical) Hamilton 551 Covington
Kroger Building Kroger Building Hamilton 548 Covington
Alms And Doepke Building Alms And Doepke Building Hamilton 545 Covington
Krippendorf Building Krippendorf Building Hamilton 548 Covington
Tri-State Building Tri-State Building Hamilton 545 Covington
Traction Building Traction Building Hamilton 545 Covington
Biltmore Building Biltmore Building Hamilton 541 Covington
Textile Building Textile Building Hamilton 538 Covington
Herschede Building Herschede Building Hamilton 541 Covington
Provident Tower Provident Tower Hamilton 535 Covington
Pike's Opera House (historical) Pike's Opera House (historical) Hamilton 535 Covington
Bartlett Building Bartlett Building Hamilton 545 Covington
Central Trust Center Central Trust Center Hamilton 548 Covington
Kauffman Building Kauffman Building Hamilton 545 Covington
Pendleton Square Design Center Pendleton Square Design Center Hamilton 571 Covington
Sankt Paulus Schule (historical) Sankt Paulus Schule (historical) Hamilton 571 Covington
Germania Building Germania Building Hamilton 548 Covington
American Building American Building Hamilton 548 Covington
Cincinnati Automobile Club Cincinnati Automobile Club Hamilton 548 Covington
Over-the-Rhine Community Center Over-the-Rhine Community Center Hamilton 535 Covington
Sankt Johannes Kirche (historical) Sankt Johannes Kirche (historical) Hamilton 548 Covington
Crosley Telecommunications Center Crosley Telecommunications Center Hamilton 541 Covington
Mount Auburn Firehouse (historical) Mount Auburn Firehouse (historical) Hamilton 850 Covington
Parkview Parkview Hamilton 718 Cincinnati West
Brauneis Pavilion (historical) Brauneis Pavilion (historical) Hamilton 738 Cincinnati West
Clifton House (historical) Clifton House (historical) Hamilton 741 Cincinnati West
Cincinnati Observatory (historical) Cincinnati Observatory (historical) Hamilton 801 Newport
Cincinnati Workhouse (historical) Cincinnati Workhouse (historical) Hamilton 509 Cincinnati West
Glendale Police Department Glendale Police Department Hamilton 630 Glendale
Sunflower Place (historical) Sunflower Place (historical) Hamilton 712 Cincinnati West
Oakwood Oakwood Hamilton 732 Cincinnati West
The Windings The Windings Hamilton 722 Cincinnati West
Greenhills Greenhills Hamilton 745 Cincinnati West
Greendale Greendale Hamilton 712 Cincinnati West
Bond Court Building Bond Court Building Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland North
Diamond Building Diamond Building Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland North
Eaton Center Eaton Center Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland North
Erieview Plaza Erieview Plaza Cuyahoga 643 Cleveland North
Hanna Building Hanna Building Cuyahoga 653 Cleveland North
Huntington Building Huntington Building Cuyahoga 659 Cleveland North
National City Center National City Center Cuyahoga 663 Cleveland North
One Cleveland Center One Cleveland Center Cuyahoga 646 Cleveland North
Renaissance Building Renaissance Building Cuyahoga 663 Cleveland North
Statler Office Tower Statler Office Tower Cuyahoga 659 Cleveland North
Beachwood Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Beachwood Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Cuyahoga 1148 Chagrin Falls
Beachwood Fire Department Station 2 Beachwood Fire Department Station 2 Cuyahoga 1217 Shaker Heights
Chagrin Plaza Building East Chagrin Plaza Building East Cuyahoga 1184 Shaker Heights
Chagrin Plaza Building West Chagrin Plaza Building West Cuyahoga 1184 Shaker Heights
Chagrin-Richmond Plaza Chagrin-Richmond Plaza Cuyahoga 1224 Chagrin Falls
Commerce Park Circle Building Commerce Park Circle Building Cuyahoga 1168 Shaker Heights
Commerce Park Corners Commerce Park Corners Cuyahoga 1165 Shaker Heights
Darling Building Darling Building Cuyahoga 1158 Shaker Heights
Darwood Building Darwood Building Cuyahoga 1158 Shaker Heights
Gunderson Building Gunderson Building Cuyahoga 1224 Shaker Heights
Mercantile Building Mercantile Building Cuyahoga 1220 Shaker Heights
Mercantile Exchange Building North Mercantile Exchange Building North Cuyahoga 1175 Shaker Heights
Prestige Center Prestige Center Cuyahoga 1184 Shaker Heights
Orangewood Place Office Building Orangewood Place Office Building Cuyahoga 1224 Chagrin Falls
Villa Sancta Anna Home Villa Sancta Anna Home Cuyahoga 1237 Shaker Heights
Water Tower Plaza Building Water Tower Plaza Building Cuyahoga 1234 Shaker Heights
Fairlawn City Hall Fairlawn City Hall Summit 1066 West Richfield
Concord Township Town Hall Concord Township Town Hall Lake 879 Painesville
Fairport Village Hall Fairport Village Hall Lake 614 Mentor OE N
Grand River Village Hall Grand River Village Hall Lake 614 Mentor
Lake County Water Service Center Lake County Water Service Center Lake 686 Perry
Madison Township Town Hall Madison Township Town Hall Lake 633 Madison
Madison Village Hall Madison Village Hall Lake 715 Madison
Mentor-On-The-Lake City Hall Mentor-On-The-Lake City Hall Lake 607 Mentor
North Perry Village Hall North Perry Village Hall Lake 627 Perry
Painesville Township Town Hall Painesville Township Town Hall Lake 682 Mentor
Perry Historical Museum Perry Historical Museum Lake 705 Perry
Perry Township Town Hall Perry Township Town Hall Lake 692 Perry
Perry Village Hall Perry Village Hall Lake 699 Perry
Christ The King Childrens Center Christ The King Childrens Center Franklin 778 Southeast Columbus
Arps Garage Arps Garage Franklin 758 Northwest Columbus
Bexley City Hall Bexley City Hall Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Brice Valley Hall Brice Valley Hall Franklin 787 Reynoldsburg
Canal Winchester City Hall Canal Winchester City Hall Franklin 768 Canal Winchester
Dublin City Hall Dublin City Hall Franklin 886 Hilliard
Gahanna City Hall Gahanna City Hall Franklin 810 New Albany
Hilliard City Hall Hilliard City Hall Franklin 928 Hilliard
Jefferson Township Administration Building Jefferson Township Administration Building Franklin 974 New Albany
Lockbourne Municipal Building Lockbourne Municipal Building Franklin 709 Lockbourne
Harrisburg Village Hall Harrisburg Village Hall Franklin 797 Harrisburg
Jesse Owens Recreation Center North Jesse Owens Recreation Center North Franklin 748 Northwest Columbus
Jesse Owens Recreation Center South Jesse Owens Recreation Center South Franklin 758 Southwest Columbus
Madison Township Community Center Madison Township Community Center Franklin 738 Southeast Columbus
Marble Cliff City Hall Marble Cliff City Hall Franklin 820 Southwest Columbus
Mifflin Township House Mifflin Township House Franklin 810 Northeast Columbus
Minerva Park Village Hall Minerva Park Village Hall Franklin 860 Northeast Columbus
New Albany Village Hall New Albany Village Hall Franklin 1024 New Albany
Obetz City Hall Obetz City Hall Franklin 748 Southeast Columbus
Prairie Township Hall Prairie Township Hall Franklin 925 Galloway
Reynoldsburg Municipal Building Reynoldsburg Municipal Building Franklin 856 Reynoldsburg
Riverwatch Tower Riverwatch Tower Franklin 732 Northwest Columbus
Whitehall Municipal Building Whitehall Municipal Building Franklin 791 Southeast Columbus
Berkshire Township Hall Berkshire Township Hall Delaware 961 Kilbourne
Berlin Township Hall Berlin Township Hall Delaware 951 Galena
Concord Township Hall Concord Township Hall Delaware 909 Shawnee Hills
Galena Village Hall Galena Village Hall Delaware 915 Galena
Harlem Township Hall Harlem Township Hall Delaware 1066 Sunbury
Liberty Township Community Building Liberty Township Community Building Delaware 922 Powell
Orange Township Hall Orange Township Hall Delaware 945 Galena
Powell Village Hall Powell Village Hall Delaware 912 Powell
Shawnee Hills Village Hall Shawnee Hills Village Hall Delaware 883 Shawnee Hills
Commercial Point Municipal Building Commercial Point Municipal Building Pickaway 791 Commercial Point
Orient Town Hall Orient Town Hall Pickaway 823 Harrisburg
Scioto Township House Scioto Township House Pickaway 804 Commercial Point
Baltimore Village Hall Baltimore Village Hall Fairfield 856 Baltimore
Bloom Township Hall Bloom Township Hall Fairfield 909 Canal Winchester
Carroll Municipal Building Carroll Municipal Building Fairfield 830 Carroll
Pickerington City Hall Pickerington City Hall Fairfield 827 Reynoldsburg
COTA Administrative Office COTA Administrative Office Franklin 728 Southwest Columbus
Avon Lake Generating Station Avon Lake Generating Station Lorain 597 Avon OE N
Niles Generating Station Niles Generating Station Trumbull 866 Girard
Cardinal Power Plant Cardinal Power Plant Jefferson 669 Steubenville West
Lausche Building Lausche Building Franklin 837 Northeast Columbus
Cardinal Shelter Cardinal Shelter Franklin 840 Northeast Columbus
Expo Hall Expo Hall Franklin 840 Northeast Columbus
Future Farmers of America Center Future Farmers of America Center Franklin 837 Northeast Columbus
Rhodes Center Rhodes Center Franklin 837 Northeast Columbus
DiSalle Center DiSalle Center Franklin 837 Northeast Columbus
Brown Arena Brown Arena Franklin 830 Northeast Columbus
Gilligan Complex Gilligan Complex Franklin 823 Southeast Columbus
Bricker Building Bricker Building Franklin 830 Southeast Columbus
Celeste Center Celeste Center Franklin 833 Southeast Columbus
Congress Pavilion Congress Pavilion Franklin 833 Southeast Columbus
Cooper Arena Cooper Arena Franklin 820 Southeast Columbus
Dairy Building Dairy Building Franklin 823 Southeast Columbus
Ohio Exposition Center Administration Office Ohio Exposition Center Administration Office Franklin 827 Southeast Columbus
Ohio Building Ohio Building Franklin 830 Southeast Columbus
Buckeye Building Buckeye Building Franklin 833 Southeast Columbus
Voinovich Livestock And Trade Center Voinovich Livestock And Trade Center Franklin 817 Southeast Columbus
O'Neill Building O'Neill Building Franklin 817 Southeast Columbus
North Commercial Building North Commercial Building Franklin 827 Southeast Columbus
Cox Fine Arts Center Cox Fine Arts Center Franklin 820 Southeast Columbus
South Commercial Building South Commercial Building Franklin 823 Southeast Columbus
Janis Center Janis Center Franklin 814 Southeast Columbus
Rabbit And Poultry Building Rabbit And Poultry Building Franklin 823 Southeast Columbus
Ohio Expo Center Coliseum Ohio Expo Center Coliseum Franklin 827 Southeast Columbus
Rabbi Enoch H Kronheim Memorial Library Rabbi Enoch H Kronheim Memorial Library Cuyahoga 1099 Chagrin Falls
Gries Library Gries Library Cuyahoga 1129 Shaker Heights
Seymour Hall Seymour Hall Summit 1115 Hudson
Wilson Hall Wilson Hall Summit 1106 Hudson
Ellsworth Hall Ellsworth Hall Summit 1106 Hudson
Bicknell Gymnasium Bicknell Gymnasium Summit 1122 Hudson
John D Ong Library John D Ong Library Summit 1112 Hudson
Loomis Observatory Loomis Observatory Summit 1109 Hudson
Knight Fine Art Center Knight Fine Art Center Summit 1099 Hudson
North Hall North Hall Summit 1119 Hudson
Stow Public Library Stow Public Library Summit 1099 Hudson
Taylor Memorial Public Library Taylor Memorial Public Library Summit 1037 Hudson
Columbus Division of Fire Station 1 and 9 Union Station Engine House Columbus Division of Fire Station 1 and 9 Union Station Engine House Franklin 758 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 2 and 3 Nance / Hoster Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 2 and 3 Nance / Hoster Fire Station Franklin 755 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 4 Berwick Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 4 Berwick Fire Station Franklin 758 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 5 Olde Orchard Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 5 Olde Orchard Fire Station Franklin 876 Reynoldsburg
Columbus Division of Fire Station 6 Sharon Woods Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 6 Sharon Woods Fire Station Franklin 892 Northeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 7 Buckeye Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 7 Buckeye Fire Station Franklin 787 Southwest Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 8 Herman Harrison Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 8 Herman Harrison Fire Station Franklin 814 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 10 Franklinton Engine House Columbus Division of Fire Station 10 Franklinton Engine House Franklin 712 Southwest Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 11 Don Scott Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 11 Don Scott Fire Station Franklin 902 Northwest Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 12 Lieutenant Frank D Grashel Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 12 Lieutenant Frank D Grashel Fire Station Franklin 823 Southwest Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 13 Olde North Columbus Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 13 Olde North Columbus Fire Station Franklin 846 Northwest Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 14 North Graceland Engine House Columbus Division of Fire Station 14 North Graceland Engine House Franklin 751 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 15 Driving Park Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 15 Driving Park Fire Station Franklin 755 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 16 Mock Orchard Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 16 Mock Orchard Fire Station Franklin 873 Northeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 17 Hilltop Engine House Columbus Division of Fire Station 17 Hilltop Engine House Franklin 787 Southwest Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 18 Herbert F Turner / South Linden Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 18 Herbert F Turner / South Linden Fire Station Franklin 840 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 19 Kuhn / Northmoor Engine House Columbus Division of Fire Station 19 Kuhn / Northmoor Engine House Franklin 781 Northwest Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 20 Captain Pleasant Higgenbotham Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 20 Captain Pleasant Higgenbotham Fire Station Franklin 810 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 21 Eastmoor Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 21 Eastmoor Fire Station Franklin 784 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 22 Lieutenant Jack Russ / Southgate Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 22 Lieutenant Jack Russ / Southgate Fire Station Franklin 728 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 23 Big Walnut Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 23 Big Walnut Fire Station Franklin 781 Southeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 24 Northland Area Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 24 Northland Area Fire Station Franklin 902 Northeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 25 Henry Hank Gowdy Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 25 Henry Hank Gowdy Fire Station Franklin 728 Southwest Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 26 Hoffman Farms Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 26 Hoffman Farms Fire Station Franklin 932 Galloway
Columbus Division of Fire Station 27 Great Northwest Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 27 Great Northwest Fire Station Franklin 892 Northwest Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 28 Steltzer Ridge Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 28 Steltzer Ridge Fire Station Franklin 840 Northeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 29 Little Turtle Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 29 Little Turtle Fire Station Franklin 945 Northeast Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 30 Wyandotte Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 30 Wyandotte Fire Station Franklin 856 Northwest Columbus
Columbus Division of Fire Station 31 Bolton Field Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 31 Bolton Field Fire Station Franklin 906 Galloway
Columbus Division of Fire Station 32 Refugee Tract Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 32 Refugee Tract Fire Station Franklin 781 Reynoldsburg
Columbus Division of Fire Station 33 County Line Fire Station Columbus Division of Fire Station 33 County Line Fire Station Delaware 935 Galena
R E Burger Power Plant R E Burger Power Plant Belmont 659 Businessburg
Norwich Township Fire Department Station 82 Norwich Township Fire Department Station 82 Franklin 942 Galloway
Norwich Township Fire Department Station 83 Norwich Township Fire Department Station 83 Franklin 869 Northwest Columbus
Pebble Township Volunteer Fire Department Pebble Township Volunteer Fire Department Pike 922 Morgantown
Greenville Electric Generating Station Greenville Electric Generating Station Darke 1047 Greenville East
Walton Hills Police Department Walton Hills Police Department Cuyahoga 935 Northfield
Brecksville Police Department Brecksville Police Department Cuyahoga 886 Broadview Heights
Lakemore Township Police Department Lakemore Township Police Department Summit 1086 Akron East
National Inventors Hall of Fame National Inventors Hall of Fame Summit 1024 Akron West
Ohio Hospital For Psychiatry Ohio Hospital For Psychiatry Franklin 705 Southwest Columbus
Allen Oakwood Correctional Facility Mental Health Building Allen Oakwood Correctional Facility Mental Health Building Allen 863 Cairo
Glenbeigh Specialty Hospital Glenbeigh Specialty Hospital Ashtabula 810 Jefferson
Behavioral Connections of Wood County Behavioral Connections of Wood County Wood 699 Bowling Green South
James Cancer Hospital and Solove Research Institute James Cancer Hospital and Solove Research Institute Franklin 738 Southwest Columbus
The Woods at Parkside The Woods at Parkside Franklin 817 Northeast Columbus
Twin Valley Behavioral Healthcare Twin Valley Behavioral Healthcare Franklin 787 Southwest Columbus
TCN Behavioral Health Services - Xenia TCN Behavioral Health Services - Xenia Greene 899 Xenia
Center for Chemical Addictions Treatment Center Center for Chemical Addictions Treatment Center Hamilton 509 Covington
Portage Path Behavioral Health Services Portage Path Behavioral Health Services Summit 994 Akron West
Triumph Hospital Mansfield Triumph Hospital Mansfield Richland 1342 Mansfield North
Southern Ohio Medical Center Inpatient Rehabilitation Center Southern Ohio Medical Center Inpatient Rehabilitation Center Scioto 623 New Boston
Sagamore Hills Medical Center Sagamore Hills Medical Center Summit 840 Northfield
Cleveland Clinic Solon Family Health Care Center Cleveland Clinic Solon Family Health Care Center Cuyahoga 1056 Chagrin Falls
Allen Oakwood Correctional Facility Allen Oakwood Correctional Facility Allen 860 Cairo
Kaiser Permanente Willoughby Medical Center Kaiser Permanente Willoughby Medical Center Lake 682 Mayfield Heights
Union Township Fire Department Station 2 Union Township Fire Department Station 2 Ross 902 Andersonville
Washington Township Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Station 93 Washington Township Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Station 93 Franklin 906 Shawnee Hills
Little Miami Joint Fire and Rescue District Station 76 Newtown Little Miami Joint Fire and Rescue District Station 76 Newtown Hamilton 502 Madeira
Mount Orab Fire Department Station 2 Mount Orab Fire Department Station 2 Highland 948 Sardinia
North Canton Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 North Canton Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 Stark 1148 North Canton
Sylvania Township Fire Department Station 3 Sylvania Township Fire Department Station 3 Lucas 656 Sylvania
Sylvania Township Fire Department Station 2 Sylvania Township Fire Department Station 2 Lucas 653 Sylvania
Washington Township Fire and Rescue Station 67 Washington Township Fire and Rescue Station 67 Clermont 883 Laurel
Bethel Township Fire Department Station 54 Bethel Township Fire Department Station 54 Clark 968 Donnelsville
Mount Vernon Fire Department Station 2 Mount Vernon Fire Department Station 2 Knox 1007 Hunt
Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 8 Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 8 Clark 994 Springfield
Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 7 Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 7 Clark 1027 Springfield
Loveland Symmes Fire Department Station 63 Loveland Symmes Fire Department Station 63 Clermont 591 Mason
Springfield Township Fire Department Station 1 Springfield Township Fire Department Station 1 Lucas 636 Sylvania
Sharonville Fire Department Station 88 Sharonville Fire Department Station 88 Butler 886 Mason
Union Township Fire Department Station 48 Union Township Fire Department Station 48 Clermont 912 Withamsville
Canton Township Fire Department Station 4 Canton Township Fire Department Station 4 Stark 1132 Canton East
Cleveland Fire Department Station 38 Cleveland Fire Department Station 38 Cuyahoga 764 Lakewood
Canton Township Fire Department Station 3 Canton Township Fire Department Station 3 Stark 1109 Canton West
Canton Township Fire Department Station 2 Canton Township Fire Department Station 2 Stark 1070 Canton East
Sandusky Fire Department Station 7 Sandusky Fire Department Station 7 Erie 591 Castalia
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 2 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 2 Hamilton 535 Cincinnati East
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 9 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 9 Hamilton 725 Cincinnati East
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 17 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 17 Hamilton 515 Covington
Howland Township Fire Department Station 31 Howland Township Fire Department Station 31 Trumbull 1007 Warren
Marietta Fire Department Station 3 Marietta Fire Department Station 3 Washington 774 Marietta
Warren Fire Department Parkman Road Station Warren Fire Department Parkman Road Station Trumbull 906 Champion
Canton Fire Department Station 5 Canton Fire Department Station 5 Stark 1106 Canton West
Canton Fire Department Station 4 Canton Fire Department Station 4 Stark 1132 Canton West
Canton Fire Department Station 8 Canton Fire Department Station 8 Stark 1040 Canton West
Falls Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Falls Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Muskingum 879 Zanesville West
Washington Township Fire and Rescue Station 68 Washington Township Fire and Rescue Station 68 Clermont 495 New Richmond
Zanesville Fire Department Station 3 Zanesville Fire Department Station 3 Muskingum 768 Zanesville West
Broadview Heights Fire Department Station 2 Broadview Heights Fire Department Station 2 Cuyahoga 1201 Broadview Heights
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 29 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 29 Hamilton 509 Covington
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 32 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 32 Hamilton 725 Cincinnati East
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 34 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 34 Hamilton 676 Cincinnati West
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 35 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 35 Hamilton 899 Cincinnati West
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 37 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 37 Hamilton 492 Covington
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 50 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 50 Hamilton 522 Burlington
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 51 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 51 Hamilton 899 Cincinnati West
Canton Fire Department Station 2 Canton Fire Department Station 2 Stark 1070 Canton East
Ineos Corporation - Addyston Plant Fire Brigade Ineos Corporation - Addyston Plant Fire Brigade Hamilton 489 Addyston
Ormet Primary Aluminum Corporation Ormet Primary Aluminum Corporation Monroe 709 New Martinsville
Warrensville Heights Fire Department Station 2 Warrensville Heights Fire Department Station 2 Cuyahoga 1138 Chagrin Falls
Strongsville Fire and Emergency Services Station 3 Strongsville Fire and Emergency Services Station 3 Cuyahoga 827 Berea
Strongsville Fire and Emergency Services Station 2 Strongsville Fire and Emergency Services Station 2 Cuyahoga 1014 Berea
Strongsville Fire and Emergency Services Station 1 Strongsville Fire and Emergency Services Station 1 Cuyahoga 912 Berea
Ottawa Volunteer Fire Department Station 102 Ottawa Volunteer Fire Department Station 102 Putnam 725 Ottawa
Sidney Fire and Emergency Services Station 2 Sidney Fire and Emergency Services Station 2 Shelby 1037 Sidney
Westlake Fire Department Station 2 Westlake Fire Department Station 2 Cuyahoga 718 North Olmsted
Brook Park Fire Department Station 2 Brook Park Fire Department Station 2 Cuyahoga 768 Lakewood
Brook Park Fire Department Station 4 Brook Park Fire Department Station 4 Cuyahoga 850 Lakewood
Brunswick Division of Fire Station 2 Brunswick Division of Fire Station 2 Medina 1125 Berea
Wadsworth Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 2 Wadsworth Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 2 Medina 1283 Wadsworth
Medina Township Fire Department Station 2 Medina Township Fire Department Station 2 Medina 1073 Medina
Medina Fire Department Station 3 Medina Fire Department Station 3 Medina 1112 Seville
Medina Fire Department Station 2 Medina Fire Department Station 2 Medina 1119 Mallet Creek
Brunswick Hills Township Fire and Rescue Station 2 Brunswick Hills Township Fire and Rescue Station 2 Medina 1014 Berea
Elyria Fire Department Station 4 Elyria Fire Department Station 4 Lorain 705 Avon
Elyria Fire Department Station 3 Elyria Fire Department Station 3 Lorain 709 Avon
Lorain Fire Department Station 7 Lorain Fire Department Station 7 Lorain 604 Lorain
Lorain Fire Department Station 4 Lorain Fire Department Station 4 Lorain 600 Lorain
Lorain Fire Department Station 3 Lorain Fire Department Station 3 Lorain 633 Avon
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 23 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 23 Lucas 623 Toledo
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 21 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 21 Lucas 623 Rossford
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 19 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 19 Lucas 591 Toledo
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 11 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 11 Lucas 623 Maumee
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 6 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 6 Lucas 610 Toledo
Saltcreek - Tarlton Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Saltcreek - Tarlton Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Pickaway 837 Hallsville
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 5 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 5 Lucas 610 Toledo
East Sparta Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 East Sparta Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Stark 981 Bolivar
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 4 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 4 Lucas 617 Sylvania
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 3 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 3 Lucas 607 Toledo
Orange Township Fire Department Station 2 Orange Township Fire Department Station 2 Delaware 942 Galena
Massillon Fire Department Station 4 Massillon Fire Department Station 4 Stark 997 Massillon
Sylvania Township Fire Department Station 4 Sylvania Township Fire Department Station 4 Lucas 659 Sylvania
Springfield Township Fire Department Station 3 Springfield Township Fire Department Station 3 Lucas 633 Maumee
Springfield Township Fire Department Station 2 Springfield Township Fire Department Station 2 Lucas 646 Whitehouse
Coolville Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Coolville Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Athens 778 Stewart
Perrysburg Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 2 Perrysburg Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 2 Wood 640 Maumee
Chippewa Township Fire Department Station 2 Chippewa Township Fire Department Station 2 Wayne 1145 Doylestown
Tallmadge Fire Department Station 2 Tallmadge Fire Department Station 2 Summit 1184 Akron East
Stow Fire Department Station 3 Stow Fire Department Station 3 Summit 1037 Hudson
Stow Fire Department Station 2 Stow Fire Department Station 2 Summit 1099 Hudson
Springfield Township Fire Department Station 2 Springfield Township Fire Department Station 2 Summit 1066 Akron East
Norton Fire Department Station 2 Norton Fire Department Station 2 Summit 1161 Wadsworth
Wooster Fire Division Station 2 Wooster Fire Division Station 2 Wayne 1171 Wooster
Delaware City Fire Department Station 302 Delaware City Fire Department Station 302 Delaware 945 Delaware
Orrville Fire Department Station 2 Orrville Fire Department Station 2 Wayne 1115 Orrville
New Franklin Fire Department Station 2 New Franklin Fire Department Station 2 Summit 1060 Doylestown
Lake Township Fire Department Station 1 Lake Township Fire Department Station 1 Wood 614 Walbridge
Western Reserve Joint Fire District Station 93 Western Reserve Joint Fire District Station 93 Mahoning 1115 Campbell
Western Reserve Joint Fire District Station 92 Western Reserve Joint Fire District Station 92 Mahoning 1106 Campbell
Struthers Fire Department Station 2 Struthers Fire Department Station 2 Mahoning 974 Campbell
Springfield Township Fire Department Station 22 Springfield Township Fire Department Station 22 Mahoning 1089 New Middletown
Sebring Fire Department Station 2 Sebring Fire Department Station 2 Mahoning 1102 Alliance
Chillicothe Fire Department Station 4 Chillicothe Fire Department Station 4 Ross 833 Chillicothe West
Munroe Falls Fire Department Station 2 Munroe Falls Fire Department Station 2 Summit 1007 Hudson
Cuyahoga Falls Fire Department Station 3 Cuyahoga Falls Fire Department Station 3 Summit 1050 Peninsula
Cuyahoga Falls Fire Department Station 2 Cuyahoga Falls Fire Department Station 2 Summit 1089 Hudson
Springfield Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Springfield Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Ross 728 Kingston
Madison Fire District Station 3 Madison Fire District Station 3 Lake 902 Thompson
Barberton Fire Department Station 2 Barberton Fire Department Station 2 Summit 974 Akron West
Stonelick Township Fire and Rescue Station 2 Stonelick Township Fire and Rescue Station 2 Clermont 860 Goshen
Perry Township Fire Department Station 2 Perry Township Fire Department Station 2 Stark 1086 Canton West
Plain Township Fire Department Station 5 Plain Township Fire Department Station 5 Stark 1142 Hartville
Plain Township Fire Department Station 4 Plain Township Fire Department Station 4 Stark 1083 Canton East
Plain Township Fire Department Station 3 Plain Township Fire Department Station 3 Stark 1148 Canton West
Plain Township Fire Department Station 2 Plain Township Fire Department Station 2 Stark 1115 Canton West
Warren Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Warren Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Washington 978 Fleming
Warren Township Fire Department Station 3 Warren Township Fire Department Station 3 Trumbull 909 Warren
Nimishillen Township Fire Department Station 2 Nimishillen Township Fire Department Station 2 Stark 1266 Robertsville
Canton Fire Department Station 10 Canton Fire Department Station 10 Stark 1122 Canton West
Canton Fire Department Station 9 Canton Fire Department Station 9 Stark 1102 Canton East
Canton Fire Department Station 7 Canton Fire Department Station 7 Stark 1043 Canton East
Canton Fire Department Station 6 Canton Fire Department Station 6 Stark 1122 Canton East
Union Township Fire Station / Washington Court House Fire and Rescue Station 2 Union Township Fire Station / Washington Court House Fire and Rescue Station 2 Fayette 961 Washington Court House
Lawrence Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Lawrence Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Lawrence 928 Kitts Hill
Trotwood Fire Department Station 74 Trotwood Fire Department Station 74 Montgomery 876 Trotwood
Trotwood Fire Department Station 73 Trotwood Fire Department Station 73 Montgomery 919 Trotwood
Austintown Fire Department Station 4 Austintown Fire Department Station 4 Mahoning 1073 Canfield
New Lebanon Fire Department Station 69 New Lebanon Fire Department Station 69 Montgomery 928 Farmersville
Elizabeth Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Elizabeth Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Lawrence 627 Ironton
Austintown Fire Department Station 3 Austintown Fire Department Station 3 Mahoning 1112 Youngstown
Butler Township Fire Department Station 89 Butler Township Fire Department Station 89 Montgomery 978 West Milton
Austintown Fire Department Station 2 Austintown Fire Department Station 2 Mahoning 1047 Youngstown
Butler Township Fire Department Station 88 Butler Township Fire Department Station 88 Montgomery 945 Dayton North
Newton Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Newton Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Licking 883 Utica
Jefferson Township Fire Department Station 4 Jefferson Township Fire Department Station 4 Montgomery 751 Miamisburg
Jefferson Township Fire Department Station 2 Jefferson Township Fire Department Station 2 Montgomery 863 Miamisburg
Green Township Fire Department Station 2 Green Township Fire Department Station 2 Ross 712 Kingston
Ottawa Volunteer Fire Department Station 100 Ottawa Volunteer Fire Department Station 100 Putnam 735 Ottawa
Akron Fire Department Station 12 Akron Fire Department Station 12 Summit 981 Akron West
Brookville Fire Department Station 2 Brookville Fire Department Station 2 Montgomery 1037 Brookville
Green Fire Department Station 2 Green Fire Department Station 2 Summit 1089 Canal Fulton
Akron Fire Department Station 11 Akron Fire Department Station 11 Summit 768 Peninsula
Akron Fire Department Station 8 Akron Fire Department Station 8 Summit 1096 Akron East
Akron Fire Department Station 5 Akron Fire Department Station 5 Summit 1096 Akron East
Akron Fire Department Station 10 Akron Fire Department Station 10 Summit 997 Akron West
Akron Fire Department Station 6 Akron Fire Department Station 6 Summit 984 Akron West
Akron Fire Department Station 14 Akron Fire Department Station 14 Summit 1096 Akron East
Akron Fire Department Station 7 Akron Fire Department Station 7 Summit 1056 Akron East
Boardman Township Fire Department Station 74 Boardman Township Fire Department Station 74 Mahoning 1106 Youngstown
Boardman Township Fire Department Station 73 Boardman Township Fire Department Station 73 Mahoning 1014 Youngstown
Miami Valley Fire District Station 54 Miami Valley Fire District Station 54 Montgomery 925 Dayton South
Rome Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Rome Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Lawrence 564 Athalia
Newark Division of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 4 Newark Division of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 4 Licking 814 Hanover
Newark Division of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 1 Headquarters Newark Division of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 1 Headquarters Licking 823 Newark
Clayton Fire Department Station 84 Clayton Fire Department Station 84 Montgomery 988 Trotwood
Englewood Fire Department Station 99 Englewood Fire Department Station 99 Montgomery 968 Trotwood
Green Springs Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Green Springs Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Seneca 801 Fireside
Bowling Green Division of Fire Station 2 Bowling Green Division of Fire Station 2 Wood 692 Bowling Green South
West Carrollton Fire Department Station 2 West Carrollton Fire Department Station 2 Montgomery 791 Dayton South
West Carrollton Fire Department Station 1 West Carrollton Fire Department Station 1 Montgomery 718 Miamisburg
Heath Fire Department Station 2 Heath Fire Department Station 2 Licking 994 Newark
Steubenville Fire Department West End Station Steubenville Fire Department West End Station Jefferson 1217 Knoxville
Steubenville Fire Department Pleasant Heights Station Steubenville Fire Department Pleasant Heights Station Jefferson 984 Steubenville West
Toledo Lucas County Port Authority Fire Department Toledo Lucas County Port Authority Fire Department Lucas 676 Whitehouse
Painesville Township Fire Department Station 2 Painesville Township Fire Department Station 2 Lake 699 Painesville
Allen - Clay Joint Fire District Station 3 Allen - Clay Joint Fire District Station 3 Ottawa 627 Genoa
Willoughby Fire Department Station 2 Willoughby Fire Department Station 2 Lake 627 Eastlake
Archbold - German Township Fire Department Station 2 Archbold - German Township Fire Department Station 2 Fulton 728 Archbold
Allen - Clay Joint Fire District Station 2 Allen - Clay Joint Fire District Station 2 Ottawa 610 Genoa
Mentor Fire Department Station 1 Mentor Fire Department Station 1 Lake 689 Mentor
Mentor Fire Department Station 2 Mentor Fire Department Station 2 Lake 604 Mentor
Mentor Fire Department Station 3 Mentor Fire Department Station 3 Lake 682 Mentor
Allen - Clay Joint Fire District Station 1 Allen - Clay Joint Fire District Station 1 Ottawa 597 Genoa
Oregon Fire Department Station 3 Oregon Fire Department Station 3 Lucas 581 Oregon
Mentor Fire Department Station 4 Mentor Fire Department Station 4 Lake 627 Eastlake
Oregon Fire Department Station 2 Oregon Fire Department Station 2 Lucas 610 Oregon
Miami Township Fire Department Station 3 Miami Township Fire Department Station 3 Montgomery 896 Miamisburg
Miami Valley Fire District Station 55 Miami Valley Fire District Station 55 Montgomery 725 Dayton South
Liverpool Township Fire Department Dixonville Liverpool Township Fire Department Dixonville Columbiana 932 East Liverpool North
Dayton Fire Department Company 17 Dayton Fire Department Company 17 Montgomery 883 Miamisburg
Dayton Fire Department Company 16 Dayton Fire Department Company 16 Montgomery 820 Trotwood
Milford Township Fire Department Station 2 Milford Township Fire Department Station 2 Butler 738 Millville
Perry Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Sheridan Perry Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Sheridan Lawrence 554 Catlettsburg
Dayton Fire Department Company 12 Dayton Fire Department Company 12 Montgomery 846 Dayton North
Dayton Fire Department Company 11 Dayton Fire Department Company 11 Montgomery 735 Dayton North
Dayton Fire Department Company 8 Dayton Fire Department Company 8 Montgomery 755 Dayton North
Paris Township Fire Department Paris Township Fire Department Portage 974 Windham
Palmyra Township Fire Department Palmyra Township Fire Department Portage 1033 Deerfield
Charlestown Township Volunteer Fire Department Charlestown Township Volunteer Fire Department Portage 1181 Ravenna
Ravenna City Fire Department Ravenna City Fire Department Portage 1135 Ravenna
Kent Fire Department Kent Fire Department Portage 1083 Kent
Hiram Fire Department Hiram Fire Department Portage 1230 Mantua
Brady Lake Fire Department Brady Lake Fire Department Portage 1056 Kent
Atwater Fire Department Atwater Fire Department Portage 1109 Atwater
Pic - A - Fay Joint Fire District Pic - A - Fay Joint Fire District Pickaway 856 New Holland
Scioto Township Fire Department Scioto Township Fire Department Pickaway 787 Commercial Point
Saltcreek - Tarlton Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Saltcreek - Tarlton Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Pickaway 889 Stoutsville
Pickaway Township Fire Department Pickaway Township Fire Department Pickaway 712 Circleville
Williamsport Deercreek Township Volunteer Fire Department Williamsport Deercreek Township Volunteer Fire Department Pickaway 771 Williamsport
Harrison Township Fire Department Harrison Township Fire Department Pickaway 718 Ashville
New Lexington Fire Department New Lexington Fire Department Perry 945 New Lexington
Hopewell Township Fire Department Hopewell Township Fire Department Perry 850 Glenford
Crooksville Fire Department Crooksville Fire Department Perry 751 Crooksville
Dayton Fire Department Company 2 Dayton Fire Department Company 2 Montgomery 741 Dayton North
Perry Township Fire Department Station 1 Perry Township Fire Department Station 1 Stark 1060 Canton West
Liberty Township Fire Department Station 111 Liberty Township Fire Department Station 111 Butler 764 Trenton
Liberty Township Fire Department Station 113 Headquarters Liberty Township Fire Department Station 113 Headquarters Butler 807 Trenton
Youngstown Fire Department Station 15 Youngstown Fire Department Station 15 Mahoning 984 Youngstown
Youngstown Fire Department Station 7 Youngstown Fire Department Station 7 Mahoning 991 Youngstown
Youngstown Fire Department Station 6 Youngstown Fire Department Station 6 Mahoning 971 Campbell
Youngstown Fire Department Station 3 Youngstown Fire Department Station 3 Mahoning 955 Youngstown
Youngstown Fire Department Station 2 Youngstown Fire Department Station 2 Mahoning 1089 Youngstown
Cardinal Joint Fire District Station 2 Cardinal Joint Fire District Station 2 Mahoning 1135 Youngstown
Chillicothe Fire Department Station 3 Chillicothe Fire Department Station 3 Ross 620 Chillicothe East
Mansfield Fire Department Station 3 Mansfield Fire Department Station 3 Richland 1440 Mansfield South
Westerville Division of Fire Station 113 Westerville Division of Fire Station 113 Delaware 899 Galena
Colerain Township Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 109 Colerain Township Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 109 Hamilton 853 Greenhills
Colerain Township Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 103 Colerain Township Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 103 Hamilton 909 Addyston
Colerain Township Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 102 Colerain Township Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 102 Hamilton 856 Greenhills
Colerain Township Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 26 Colerain Township Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 26 Hamilton 846 Cincinnati West
Bladensburg Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Bladensburg Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Knox 1152 Martinsburg
Crosby Township Fire Department Station 27 Crosby Township Fire Department Station 27 Hamilton 551 Shandon
Monroe Fire Department Station 1 Monroe Fire Department Station 1 Butler 820 Monroe
Washington Township Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Station 92 Washington Township Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Station 92 Franklin 840 Northwest Columbus
Delhi Township Fire Department Station 30 Delhi Township Fire Department Station 30 Hamilton 830 Burlington
Perry Township Fire Department Station 3 Perry Township Fire Department Station 3 Stark 1106 Canton West
Forest Park Fire Department Station 43 Forest Park Fire Department Station 43 Hamilton 764 Glendale
Trenton Fire Department Station 2 Trenton Fire Department Station 2 Butler 650 Trenton
Miami Township Fire and Rescue Station 2 Miami Township Fire and Rescue Station 2 Greene 997 Clifton
Green Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 107 Green Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 107 Hamilton 817 Cincinnati West
Green Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 54 Green Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 54 Hamilton 909 Addyston
Green Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 55 Green Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 55 Hamilton 922 Cincinnati West
Harrison Fire Department Station 57 Harrison Fire Department Station 57 Hamilton 577 Harrison
Loveland Symmes Fire Department Station 61 Loveland Symmes Fire Department Station 61 Hamilton 833 Mason
Loveland Symmes Fire Department Station 60 Loveland Symmes Fire Department Station 60 Hamilton 597 Madeira
Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 6 Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 6 Clark 1030 Springfield
Conneaut Fire Department Station 4 Conneaut Fire Department Station 4 Ashtabula 696 Conneaut
Conneaut Fire Department Station 3 Conneaut Fire Department Station 3 Ashtabula 676 Conneaut
Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 5 Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 5 Clark 922 Springfield
Madeira and Indian Hill Joint Fire District Madeira Station Madeira and Indian Hill Joint Fire District Madeira Station Hamilton 774 Madeira
Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 4 Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 4 Clark 958 Springfield
Eastern Knox County Joint Fire District Station 2 Eastern Knox County Joint Fire District Station 2 Knox 951 Danville
Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 3 Springfield Fire and Rescue Division Station 3 Clark 1040 Springfield
Middlefield Fire Department Station 2 Middlefield Fire Department Station 2 Geauga 1270 East Claridon
Village of Swanton Fire Department Station 2 Village of Swanton Fire Department Station 2 Fulton 682 Swanton
West Chester Township Fire Department Station 2 West Chester Township Fire Department Station 2 Butler 951 Mason
West Chester Township Fire Department Station 5 West Chester Township Fire Department Station 5 Butler 876 Mason
West Chester Township Fire Department Station 4 West Chester Township Fire Department Station 4 Butler 607 Glendale
West Chester Township Fire Department Station 3 West Chester Township Fire Department Station 3 Butler 656 Glendale
Springfield Township Fire Department Station 80 Springfield Township Fire Department Station 80 Hamilton 791 Cincinnati West
Springfield Township Fire Department Station 75 Springfield Township Fire Department Station 75 Hamilton 827 Greenhills
Whitewater Township Fire Department Station 105 Whitewater Township Fire Department Station 105 Hamilton 525 Addyston
Wapakoneta Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 Wapakoneta Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 Auglaize 912 Wapakoneta
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 8 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 8 Hamilton 745 Cincinnati East
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 7 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 7 Hamilton 791 Newport
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 18 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 18 Hamilton 476 Newport
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 20 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 20 Hamilton 505 Cincinnati West
Hamilton Fire Department Station 27 Hamilton Fire Department Station 27 Butler 617 Hamilton
Findlay Fire Department Station 4 Findlay Fire Department Station 4 Hancock 837 Arcadia
Findlay Fire Department Station 3 Findlay Fire Department Station 3 Hancock 784 Findlay
Huber Heights Fire Department Station 2 Huber Heights Fire Department Station 2 Montgomery 938 Dayton North
Turtlecreek Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 33 State Route 741 Turtlecreek Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 33 State Route 741 Warren 840 Monroe
Perry Joint Fire District Station 2 Perry Joint Fire District Station 2 Lake 741 Painesville
Miami Township Fire Department Station 47 Miami Township Fire Department Station 47 Montgomery 915 Franklin
Washington Township Fire Department Station 45 Washington Township Fire Department Station 45 Montgomery 922 Springboro
Washington Township Fire Department Station 44 Washington Township Fire Department Station 44 Montgomery 984 Dayton South
Washington Township Fire Department Station 43 Washington Township Fire Department Station 43 Montgomery 994 Springboro
Washington Township Fire Department Station 42 Washington Township Fire Department Station 42 Montgomery 919 Dayton South
Washington Township Fire Department Station 41 Washington Township Fire Department Station 41 Montgomery 1007 Dayton South
Reily Township Fire Department Station 2 Reily Township Fire Department Station 2 Butler 981 Millville
Concord Township Fire Department Station 2 Concord Township Fire Department Station 2 Lake 758 Mentor
Turtlecreek Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 31 Bostic Turtlecreek Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 31 Bostic Warren 732 Lebanon
Wilmington Fire Rescue Station 1 Wilmington Fire Rescue Station 1 Clinton 1004 Wilmington
Kettering Fire Department Station 37 Kettering Fire Department Station 37 Montgomery 791 Dayton South
Morgan Township Volunteer Fire Department Shandon Station Morgan Township Volunteer Fire Department Shandon Station Butler 600 Shandon
Kettering Fire Department Station 36 Kettering Fire Department Station 36 Montgomery 984 Bellbrook
Kirtland Fire Department Station 1 Kirtland Fire Department Station 1 Lake 1076 Chesterland
Kettering Fire Department Station 34 Kettering Fire Department Station 34 Montgomery 892 Bellbrook
Kettering Fire Department Station 32 Kettering Fire Department Station 32 Montgomery 1001 Dayton South
Kettering Fire Department Station 31 Kettering Fire Department Station 31 Montgomery 787 Dayton South
Union Township Fire Department Station 50 Union Township Fire Department Station 50 Clermont 856 Batavia
Perkins Township Fire Department Station 3 Perkins Township Fire Department Station 3 Erie 614 Sandusky
Martins Ferry Station 28 Vigilant Engine Company Martins Ferry Station 28 Vigilant Engine Company Belmont 689 Wheeling
Pierce Township Fire Department Station 45 Pierce Township Fire Department Station 45 Clermont 807 Laurel
Martins Ferry Station 28 Ladder Company Martins Ferry Station 28 Ladder Company Belmont 709 Wheeling
Milan Township Fire Department Station 2 Milan Township Fire Department Station 2 Erie 663 Milan
Martins Ferry Station 28 Alert Engine Company Martins Ferry Station 28 Alert Engine Company Belmont 702 Wheeling
Sandy Township Fire Department Sandy Township Fire Department Stark 1001 Waynesburg
Lawrence Township Fire Department Lawrence Township Fire Department Stark 968 Canal Fulton
Uniontown Fire Department Uniontown Fire Department Stark 1125 North Canton
Nimishillen Township Fire Department Station 1 Nimishillen Township Fire Department Station 1 Stark 1102 Canton East
Hartville Fire Department Hartville Fire Department Stark 1168 Hartville
Greentown Volunteer Fire Department Greentown Volunteer Fire Department Stark 1168 North Canton
Lexington Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Lexington Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Stark 1060 Alliance
North Lawrence Fire Department North Lawrence Fire Department Stark 991 Dalton
Wilmot Fire Department Wilmot Fire Department Stark 1020 Wilmot
Robertsville Volunteer Fire Department Robertsville Volunteer Fire Department Stark 1086 Robertsville
Bethlehem Township Fire and Rescue Bethlehem Township Fire and Rescue Stark 925 Navarre
Osnaburg Township Fire Department Osnaburg Township Fire Department Stark 1184 Canton East
Washington Township Volunteer Fire Department Washington Township Volunteer Fire Department Stark 1266 Robertsville
Marlboro Volunteer Fire Company Marlboro Volunteer Fire Company Stark 1171 Limaville
Jackson Township Fire Department Station 1 Jackson Township Fire Department Station 1 Stark 1083 Canton West
Waynesburg Fire Department Waynesburg Fire Department Stark 997 Waynesburg
North Canton Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 1 North Canton Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 1 Stark 1145 North Canton
Navarre Village Fire Department Navarre Village Fire Department Stark 928 Navarre
Minerva Fire Department Minerva Fire Department Stark 1050 Minerva
Louisville Fire Department Louisville Fire Department Stark 1138 Canton East
Canton Fire Department Station 1 Canton Fire Department Station 1 Stark 1056 Canton West
Canal Fulton Fire Department Station 2 Canal Fulton Fire Department Station 2 Stark 1053 Canal Fulton
Brewster Volunteer Fire Department Brewster Volunteer Fire Department Stark 974 Navarre
Beach City Fire and Rescue Beach City Fire and Rescue Stark 1004 Navarre
Shelby County Fire Department Shelby County Fire Department Shelby 1033 Sidney
Russia Fire Department Russia Fire Department Shelby 971 Versailles
Port Jefferson Community Fire Company Port Jefferson Community Fire Company Shelby 971 Port Jefferson
Maplewood Volunteer Fire Department Maplewood Volunteer Fire Department Shelby 1033 Jackson Center
Sidney Fire and Emergency Services Station 1 Sidney Fire and Emergency Services Station 1 Shelby 961 Sidney
Lockington Volunteer Fire Department Lockington Volunteer Fire Department Shelby 942 Piqua East
Anna Fire Department Anna Fire Department Shelby 1047 Botkins
Kansas Volunteer Fire and Rescue Department Kansas Volunteer Fire and Rescue Department Seneca 728 Bascom
Upper Arlington Fire Division Station 73 Upper Arlington Fire Division Station 73 Franklin 886 Northwest Columbus
Upper Arlington Fire Division Station 72 Upper Arlington Fire Division Station 72 Franklin 850 Northwest Columbus
New Riegel Fire Department New Riegel Fire Department Seneca 823 New Riegel
Green Springs Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Green Springs Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Seneca 709 Fremont East
Porter Township Fire Department Porter Township Fire Department Scioto 564 Wheelersburg
Townsend Township Volunteer Fire Department Townsend Township Volunteer Fire Department Sandusky 594 Vickery
Ballville Township Volunteer Fire Department Ballville Township Volunteer Fire Department Sandusky 640 Fremont West
Lindsey Volunteer Fire Department Lindsey Volunteer Fire Department Sandusky 620 Lindsey
Vermilion Fire Department Station 2 Vermilion Fire Department Station 2 Lorain 617 Vermilion East
Sandusky Fire Department Station 3 Sandusky Fire Department Station 3 Erie 577 Sandusky
Delphos Fire and Rescue Vehicle Storage Delphos Fire and Rescue Vehicle Storage Allen 774 Delphos
Fairfield Fire Department Station 2 Fairfield Fire Department Station 2 Butler 682 Glendale
American Township Fire Department Station 2 American Township Fire Department Station 2 Allen 843 Elida
Lima Fire Department Station 6 Lima Fire Department Station 6 Allen 892 Lima
Lima Fire Department Station 5 Lima Fire Department Station 5 Allen 873 Lima
Miami Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services North Station Miami Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services North Station Clermont 833 Madeira
Miami Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services South Station Miami Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services South Station Clermont 528 Goshen
Three Rivers Fire District Station 2 Three Rivers Fire District Station 2 Coshocton 761 Wills Creek
Richland Area Fire Department Station 2 Richland Area Fire Department Station 2 Athens 643 Athens
North Kingsville Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 North Kingsville Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Ashtabula 646 North Kingsville
Holmes Fire District 1 Buckhorn Station Holmes Fire District 1 Buckhorn Station Holmes 991 Killbuck
Saybrook Township Fire Department Station 3 Saybrook Township Fire Department Station 3 Ashtabula 761 Ashtabula South
Saybrook Township Fire Department Station 2 Saybrook Township Fire Department Station 2 Ashtabula 623 Ashtabula North
Anderson Township Fire and Rescue Department Station 101 Anderson Township Fire and Rescue Department Station 101 Hamilton 594 Withamsville
Harpersfield Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Harpersfield Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Ashtabula 846 Geneva
Mifflin Township Fire Department Station 134 Mifflin Township Fire Department Station 134 Franklin 830 Northeast Columbus
Madison Township Fire Department Station 182 Madison Township Fire Department Station 182 Franklin 755 Canal Winchester
Delta Community Fire Department Station 2 Delta Community Fire Department Station 2 Fulton 732 Delta
Jackson Township Fire Department Station 203 Jackson Township Fire Department Station 203 Franklin 817 Commercial Point
Hamilton Township Fire Department Station 172 Hamilton Township Fire Department Station 172 Franklin 732 Lockbourne
Franklin Township Fire Department Station 192 Franklin Township Fire Department Station 192 Franklin 873 Southwest Columbus
East Palestine Fire Department Station 1 East Palestine Fire Department Station 1 Columbiana 1014 East Palestine
Hamilton Fire Department Station 25 Hamilton Fire Department Station 25 Butler 607 Hamilton
German Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 57 German Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 57 Clark 955 Urbana West
Sullivan Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Sullivan Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Ashland 1129 Sullivan
North Baltimore Fire Department North Baltimore Fire Department Wood 732 North Baltimore
Dayton International Airport Fire Department Dayton International Airport Fire Department Montgomery 1001 Tipp City
Tri - Valley Fire District and Emergency Medical Services Tri - Valley Fire District and Emergency Medical Services Logan 1184 Zanesfield
Rural Metro Port Columbus International Airport Fire Department Rural Metro Port Columbus International Airport Fire Department Franklin 814 Reynoldsburg
Minerva Park Volunteer Fire Department Minerva Park Volunteer Fire Department Franklin 860 Northeast Columbus
Delaware Township Fire Department Delaware Township Fire Department Defiance 712 Sherwood
New Richmond Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 36 Headquarters New Richmond Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 36 Headquarters Clermont 495 New Richmond
Monroe Township Fire Department Station 2 Monroe Township Fire Department Station 2 Clermont 879 Laurel
Windsor Fire and Rescue Windsor Fire and Rescue Ashtabula 906 Windsor
Clinton Fire Department Station 1 Clinton Fire Department Station 1 Summit 948 Doylestown
Boston Heights Fire Department Boston Heights Fire Department Summit 1086 Northfield
Barberton Fire Department Station 1 Barberton Fire Department Station 1 Summit 974 Akron West
Perrysburg Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 1 Perrysburg Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 1 Wood 643 Rossford
Middleton Township Fire Department Middleton Township Fire Department Wood 663 Bowling Green North
Weston Fire Department Weston Fire Department Wood 679 Weston
Wayne Volunteer Fire Department Wayne Volunteer Fire Department Wood 699 Bradner
Lake Township Fire Department Station 2 Lake Township Fire Department Station 2 Wood 614 Walbridge
Rossford Fire and Rescue Department Rossford Fire and Rescue Department Wood 617 Rossford
Risingsun Volunteer Fire Department Risingsun Volunteer Fire Department Wood 718 Bradner
Central Joint Fire District Central Joint Fire District Wood 682 Bowling Green South
Perrysburg Fire Division Perrysburg Fire Division Wood 633 Maumee
Pemberville - Freedom Fire Department Pemberville - Freedom Fire Department Wood 656 Pemberville
Northwood Fire Department Station 2 Northwood Fire Department Station 2 Wood 614 Walbridge
Milton Township Fire District Milton Township Fire District Wood 689 Weston
Hoytville Fire Department Hoytville Fire Department Wood 709 Hoytville
Grand Rapids Township Fire Department Grand Rapids Township Fire Department Wood 646 Grand Rapids
Cygnet Fire Department Cygnet Fire Department Wood 705 North Baltimore
Bowling Green Division of Fire Station 1 Bowling Green Division of Fire Station 1 Wood 699 Bowling Green North
Northwest Township Fire Department Northwest Township Fire Department Williams 984 Nettle Lake
Brady Township Fire Department Brady Township Fire Department Williams 791 West Unity
Springfield Township Stryker Village Fire Department Springfield Township Stryker Village Fire Department Williams 709 West Unity
Pioneer Fire Department Pioneer Fire Department Williams 876 Pioneer
Montpelier Fire Department Montpelier Fire Department Williams 853 Montpelier
Florence Township Fire Department Florence Township Fire Department Williams 899 Edon
Edgerton Fire Department Edgerton Fire Department Williams 840 Edgerton
Bryan Fire Department Bryan Fire Department Williams 768 Bryan
Alvordton - Millcreek Township Fire Department Alvordton - Millcreek Township Fire Department Williams 856 Alvordton
Town and Country Fire District Town and Country Fire District Wayne 1109 West Salem
Kidron Volunteer Fire Department Kidron Volunteer Fire Department Wayne 1112 Wilmot
Chippewa Township Fire Department Station 1 Chippewa Township Fire Department Station 1 Wayne 1247 Doylestown
Wooster Township Fire Department Wooster Township Fire Department Wayne 1037 Wooster
Sterling Fire District Sterling Fire District Wayne 968 Rittman
New Pittsburg Fire Department New Pittsburg Fire Department Wayne 1152 New Pittsburg
Central Fire District Station 1 Headquarters Central Fire District Station 1 Headquarters Wayne 1070 Orrville
Rittman Fire Department Rittman Fire Department Wayne 974 Rittman
Orrville Fire Department Headquarters Orrville Fire Department Headquarters Wayne 1060 Orrville
Marshallville Volunteer Fire Department Marshallville Volunteer Fire Department Wayne 1115 Doylestown
Fredericksburg Fire Department Fredericksburg Fire Department Wayne 971 Fredericksburg
Dalton Volunteer Fire Department Dalton Volunteer Fire Department Wayne 1119 Dalton
Canaan Township Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Canaan Township Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Wayne 988 Creston
Canaan Township Fire Department Station 2 Canaan Township Fire Department Station 2 Wayne 965 Creston
Apple Creek Volunteer Fire Department Apple Creek Volunteer Fire Department Wayne 1030 Orrville
Dunham Township Volunteer Fire Department Dunham Township Volunteer Fire Department Washington 745 Little Hocking
Loveland Symmes Fire Department Station 62 Loveland Symmes Fire Department Station 62 Hamilton 761 Mason
Lockland Fire Department Lockland Fire Department Hamilton 574 Cincinnati East
Metamora Amboy Volunteer Fire Department Metamora Amboy Volunteer Fire Department Fulton 722 Assumption
Lyons Royalton Volunteer Fire Department Lyons Royalton Volunteer Fire Department Fulton 774 Lyons
Delta Community Fire Department Station 1 Delta Community Fire Department Station 1 Fulton 722 Delta
Truro Township Fire Department Station 161 Headquarters Truro Township Fire Department Station 161 Headquarters Franklin 883 Reynoldsburg
Worthington Division of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Worthington Division of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Franklin 856 Northwest Columbus
Prairie Township Fire Department Station 241 Headquarters Prairie Township Fire Department Station 241 Headquarters Franklin 919 Galloway
Pleasant Township Fire Department Station 231 Pleasant Township Fire Department Station 231 Franklin 879 Harrisburg
Plain Township Fire Department Station 121 Plain Township Fire Department Station 121 Franklin 1040 New Albany
Norwich Township Fire Department Station 81 Norwich Township Fire Department Station 81 Franklin 928 Hilliard
Mifflin Township Division of Fire Station 131 Headquarters Mifflin Township Division of Fire Station 131 Headquarters Franklin 807 New Albany
Madison Township Fire Department Station 181 Madison Township Fire Department Station 181 Franklin 741 Southeast Columbus
Jefferson Township Fire Department Station 140 Jefferson Township Fire Department Station 140 Franklin 961 New Albany
Jackson Township Fire Department Station 202 Headquarters Jackson Township Fire Department Station 202 Headquarters Franklin 814 Southwest Columbus
Hamilton Township Fire Department Station 171 Hamilton Township Fire Department Station 171 Franklin 745 Southeast Columbus
Franklin Township Fire Department Station 193 Headquarters Franklin Township Fire Department Station 193 Headquarters Franklin 761 Southwest Columbus
Clinton Township Fire Department Station 61 Clinton Township Fire Department Station 61 Franklin 879 Northeast Columbus
Whitehall Division of Fire Whitehall Division of Fire Franklin 791 Southeast Columbus
Westerville Fire Department Station 111 Headquarters Westerville Fire Department Station 111 Headquarters Franklin 814 Galena
Grandview Heights Division of Fire Station 51 Grandview Heights Division of Fire Station 51 Franklin 781 Southwest Columbus
Washington Township Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Station 91 Washington Township Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Station 91 Franklin 919 Hilliard
Wayne Township Fire Department Station 200 Wayne Township Fire Department Station 200 Fayette 925 Good Hope
Concord - Green Township Volunteer Fire Department Concord - Green Township Volunteer Fire Department Fayette 981 New Martinsburg
Jefferson Township Fire Department Station 500 Jefferson Township Fire Department Station 500 Fayette 1050 Jeffersonville
Bloomington Joint Fire District Station 400 Bloomington Joint Fire District Station 400 Fayette 997 Washington Court House
Basil Joint Fire District Station 610 Headquarters Basil Joint Fire District Station 610 Headquarters Fairfield 860 Baltimore
Violet Township Fire Department Station 592 Violet Township Fire Department Station 592 Fairfield 912 Reynoldsburg
Richland Township Fire Department Station 580 Richland Township Fire Department Station 580 Fairfield 1043 Rushville
Greenfield Township Fire Department Station 560 Greenfield Township Fire Department Station 560 Fairfield 876 Carroll
Clearcreek Township Fire Department Station 510 Clearcreek Township Fire Department Station 510 Fairfield 978 Stoutsville
Berne Township Fire Department Berne Township Fire Department Fairfield 774 Lancaster
Thurston - Walnut Township Fire Department Thurston - Walnut Township Fire Department Fairfield 883 Baltimore
Millersport Fire Department Station 630 Millersport Fire Department Station 630 Fairfield 902 Millersport
Bremen - Rushcreek Fire Department Station 540 Bremen - Rushcreek Fire Department Station 540 Fairfield 794 Bremen
Amanda Township Fire Department Station 520 Amanda Township Fire Department Station 520 Fairfield 942 Amanda
Vermilion Township Fire Department Vermilion Township Fire Department Erie 633 Vermilion East
Groton Township Fire Department Groton Township Fire Department Erie 715 Bellevue
Perkins Township Fire Department Station 2 Perkins Township Fire Department Station 2 Erie 607 Sandusky
Kettering Fire Department Station 33 Kettering Fire Department Station 33 Montgomery 968 Dayton South
Germantown Fire Department Station 63 Germantown Fire Department Station 63 Montgomery 725 Miamisburg
Farmersville Fire Department Station 67 Farmersville Fire Department Station 67 Montgomery 843 Farmersville
Senecaville Fire Department Senecaville Fire Department Guernsey 902 Senecaville
Pleasant City Volunteer Fire Department Pleasant City Volunteer Fire Department Guernsey 843 Byesville
Lore City Fire Department Lore City Fire Department Guernsey 820 Senecaville
Antrim Community Volunteer Fire Department Antrim Community Volunteer Fire Department Guernsey 1010 Antrim
Cumberland Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Squad Cumberland Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Squad Guernsey 856 Cumberland
Cambridge Fire Department Cambridge Fire Department Guernsey 892 Cambridge
Spring Valley Township Fire Department Spring Valley Township Fire Department Greene 906 New Burlington
Russell Township Fire Department Russell Township Fire Department Geauga 1076 South Russell
Greenfield Township Volunteer Fire Department Greenfield Township Volunteer Fire Department Gallia 722 Gallia
Gallia County District Two Volunteer Fire Department Gallia County District Two Volunteer Fire Department Gallia 748 Mercerville
Vinton Volunteer Fire Department Vinton Volunteer Fire Department Gallia 627 Vinton
Rio Grande Fire Department Rio Grande Fire Department Gallia 659 Rio Grande
Harrison Township Volunteer Fire Department Harrison Township Volunteer Fire Department Gallia 597 Mercerville
Sherrodsville Volunteer Fire Department Sherrodsville Volunteer Fire Department Carroll 1053 Uhrichsville
Wayne Township Fire Department Wayne Township Fire Department Butler 961 West Elkton
West Chester Township Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters West Chester Township Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Butler 646 Glendale
Saint Clair Township Fire Department Saint Clair Township Fire Department Butler 614 Hamilton
Morgan Township Volunteer Fire Department Okeana Station Morgan Township Volunteer Fire Department Okeana Station Butler 755 Shandon
Milford Township Fire Department Station 1 Milford Township Fire Department Station 1 Butler 712 West Elkton
Madison Township Fire Department Station 152 Madison Township Fire Department Station 152 Butler 656 Middletown
Liberty Township Fire Department Station 112 Liberty Township Fire Department Station 112 Butler 837 Trenton
Fairfield Township Fire Department Station 1 Fairfield Township Fire Department Station 1 Butler 787 Trenton
Somerville Volunteer Fire Department Somerville Volunteer Fire Department Butler 784 Oxford
Seven Mile Volunteer Fire Department and Life Squad Seven Mile Volunteer Fire Department and Life Squad Butler 650 Hamilton
Ross Township Fire Department Station 1 Ross Township Fire Department Station 1 Butler 545 Shandon
New Miami Fire Department New Miami Fire Department Butler 597 Hamilton
Monroe Fire Department Station 2 Headquarters Monroe Fire Department Station 2 Headquarters Butler 748 Trenton
Middletown Division of Fire Station 3 Headquarters Middletown Division of Fire Station 3 Headquarters Butler 666 Middletown
Hamilton Fire Department Station 22 Headquarters Hamilton Fire Department Station 22 Headquarters Butler 584 Hamilton
Hanover Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Hanover Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Butler 902 Millville
Byrd Township Fire Department Byrd Township Fire Department Brown 912 Decatur
Ripley Fire Department Ripley Fire Department Brown 515 Maysville West
Georgetown Fire Department Georgetown Fire Department Brown 945 Hamersville
Spirit of 76 Volunteer Fire Department Station 38 Spirit of 76 Volunteer Fire Department Station 38 Belmont 1286 Businessburg
Maynard Community Volunteer Fire Department Station 29 Maynard Community Volunteer Fire Department Station 29 Belmont 850 Saint Clairsville
Belmont Volunteer Fire Department Station 17 Belmont Volunteer Fire Department Station 17 Belmont 1227 Bethesda
Wolfhurst Volunteer Fire Department Station 41 Wolfhurst Volunteer Fire Department Station 41 Belmont 682 Lansing
Uniopolis Volunteer Fire Department Uniopolis Volunteer Fire Department Auglaize 938 Uniopolis
Saint Johns Volunteer Fire and Rescue Department Saint Johns Volunteer Fire and Rescue Department Auglaize 1027 Uniopolis
Wayne Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Wayne Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Auglaize 1066 Waynesfield
Saint Marys Township Fire Department Saint Marys Township Fire Department Auglaize 876 Saint Marys
Saint Marys Fire Department Saint Marys Fire Department Auglaize 883 Saint Marys
New Knoxville - Washington Township Fire Department New Knoxville - Washington Township Fire Department Auglaize 902 New Knoxville
New Bremen Fire Department New Bremen Fire Department Auglaize 928 New Bremen
Minster - Jackson Township Fire Department Minster - Jackson Township Fire Department Auglaize 965 New Knoxville
Cridersville Fire Department Cridersville Fire Department Auglaize 889 Cridersville
Buckland Volunteer Fire Department Buckland Volunteer Fire Department Auglaize 853 Moulton
York Township Volunteer Fire Department York Township Volunteer Fire Department Athens 669 Nelsonville
Amesville Ames - Bern Township Volunteer Fire Department Amesville Ames - Bern Township Volunteer Fire Department Athens 646 Amesville
Albany Area Volunteer Fire Department Albany Area Volunteer Fire Department Athens 755 Albany
Rome Township Volunteer Fire Department Rome Township Volunteer Fire Department Athens 627 Stewart
The Plains Fire Department The Plains Fire Department Athens 718 The Plains
Glouster Fire Department Glouster Fire Department Athens 686 Corning
Coolville Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Coolville Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Athens 702 Coolville
Chauncey - Dover Volunteer Fire Department Chauncey - Dover Volunteer Fire Department Athens 659 Nelsonville
Athens Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Athens Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Athens 797 Athens
Trumbull Township Fire and Rescue Trumbull Township Fire and Rescue Ashtabula 997 East Trumbull
Holiday Camplands Volunteer Fire Department Holiday Camplands Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 1047 Leon
Morgan Hose Company Volunteer Fire Department Morgan Hose Company Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 804 Jefferson
Sheffield Township Volunteer Fire Department Sheffield Township Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 876 Gageville
Saybrook Township Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Saybrook Township Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Ashtabula 679 Ashtabula South
Rome Volunteer Fire Department Rome Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 853 Orwell
Plymouth Volunteer Fire and Rescue Company Plymouth Volunteer Fire and Rescue Company Ashtabula 876 Ashtabula South
Pierpont Volunteer Fire Department Pierpont Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 971 Pierpont
Monroe Volunteer Fire Department Monroe Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 912 Pierpont
Kingsville Volunteer Fire Department Kingsville Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 771 North Kingsville
Harpersfield Fire Department Station 2 Harpersfield Fire Department Station 2 Ashtabula 974 East Trumbull
Dorset Volunteer Fire Department Dorset Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 984 Dorset
Austinburg Volunteer Fire Department Austinburg Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 814 Ashtabula South
Ashtabula Township Fire Department Ashtabula Township Fire Department Ashtabula 689 Ashtabula North
Orwell Volunteer Fire Department Orwell Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 899 Orwell
North Kingsville Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters North Kingsville Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Ashtabula 709 North Kingsville
Jefferson Fire Department Jefferson Fire Department Ashtabula 945 Jefferson
Geneva - on - the - Lake Fire Department Geneva - on - the - Lake Fire Department Ashtabula 600 Geneva
Geneva Fire Department Station 1 Geneva Fire Department Station 1 Ashtabula 666 Geneva
Conneaut Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Conneaut Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Ashtabula 663 Conneaut
Andover Volunteer Fire Department Andover Volunteer Fire Department Ashtabula 1083 Andover
Ruggles - Troy Township Volunteer Fire Department Ruggles - Troy Township Volunteer Fire Department Ashland 1132 Nova
Savannah Volunteer Fire Company Savannah Volunteer Fire Company Ashland 1050 Ashland North
American Township Fire Department Station 1 American Township Fire Department Station 1 Allen 797 Elida
Lafayette Jackson Township Fire Department Lafayette Jackson Township Fire Department Allen 915 Beaverdam
Harrod Volunteer Fire and Rescue Harrod Volunteer Fire and Rescue Allen 984 Harrod
Spencerville Invincible Fire Department Spencerville Invincible Fire Department Allen 833 Spencerville
Union Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Union Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Union 997 Milford Center
Brushcreek Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Brushcreek Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Highland 883 Sinking Spring
Deerfield Township Fire Rescue Station 58 Deerfield Township Fire Rescue Station 58 Warren 768 Mason
Clearcreek Fire District Station 23 Clearcreek Fire District Station 23 Warren 955 Lebanon
Silvercreek Township Fire Department Silvercreek Township Fire Department Greene 1063 Jamestown
North East Champaign County Fire - Emergency Medical Services District North East Champaign County Fire - Emergency Medical Services District Champaign 1089 North Lewisburg
Glenmont Volunteer Fire Department Glenmont Volunteer Fire Department Holmes 889 Glenmont
Bethesda Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 18 Bethesda Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 18 Belmont 1227 Bethesda
Payne Volunteer Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Payne Volunteer Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Paulding 748 Payne
Clearcreek Fire District Station 22 Clearcreek Fire District Station 22 Warren 1053 Springboro
Oxford Fire Department Oxford Fire Department Butler 915 Oxford
Oakwood Public Safety Department Fire Station Oakwood Public Safety Department Fire Station Montgomery 988 Dayton South
Harrison Township Fire Department Station 94 Harrison Township Fire Department Station 94 Montgomery 951 Dayton North
Bradford Fire and Rescue Services Station 55 Bradford Fire and Rescue Services Station 55 Miami 994 Versailles
Stratton Volunteer Fire Department Stratton Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 673 Wellsville
West Licking Joint Fire District Station 3 West Licking Joint Fire District Station 3 Licking 1083 Pataskala
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 49 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 49 Hamilton 587 Cincinnati East
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 38 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 38 Hamilton 531 Cincinnati West
Carroll County Volunteer Fire Department Carroll County Volunteer Fire Department Carroll 1112 Carrollton
Lodi Fire Department Lodi Fire Department Medina 1004 Lodi
Beverly Volunteer Fire Department Beverly Volunteer Fire Department Washington 702 Beverly
New Athens Volunteer Fire and Emergency Department New Athens Volunteer Fire and Emergency Department Harrison 1217 Harrisville
Crosby Township Fire Department Station 28 Crosby Township Fire Department Station 28 Hamilton 561 Shandon
Mount Gilead Fire Department Station 19 Mount Gilead Fire Department Station 19 Morrow 1102 Mount Gilead
Cleveland Fire Department Station 21 Cleveland Fire Department Station 21 Cuyahoga 584 Cleveland South
Shaker Heights Fire Department Station 2 Shaker Heights Fire Department Station 2 Cuyahoga 1066 Shaker Heights
Bay Village Fire Department Bay Village Fire Department Cuyahoga 627 North Olmsted
Cleveland Fire Department Station 36 Cleveland Fire Department Station 36 Cuyahoga 915 Shaker Heights
Cleveland Fire Department Station 11 Cleveland Fire Department Station 11 Cuyahoga 738 Cleveland South
Cleveland Heights Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 Cleveland Heights Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 Cuyahoga 879 East Cleveland
Cleveland Fire Department Station 22 Cleveland Fire Department Station 22 Cuyahoga 636 Cleveland North
Springfield Township Fire and Rescue Station 3 Rockway Springfield Township Fire and Rescue Station 3 Rockway Clark 1020 Donnelsville
Coal Grove Fire Department Coal Grove Fire Department Lawrence 584 Ironton
South Point Volunteer Fire Department South Point Volunteer Fire Department Lawrence 561 Catlettsburg
Cincinnati Fire Department Station 46 Cincinnati Fire Department Station 46 Hamilton 659 Cincinnati East
Grafton Village Fire Department Station 2 Grafton Village Fire Department Station 2 Lorain 801 Grafton
North Royalton Fire Department Station 1 North Royalton Fire Department Station 1 Cuyahoga 1188 Broadview Heights
Cleveland Heights Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 1 Cleveland Heights Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 1 Cuyahoga 938 East Cleveland
West Millgrove Fire Department West Millgrove Fire Department Wood 712 Fostoria
Bradner Fire Department Bradner Fire Department Wood 699 Bradner
Bloomdale Fire and Rescue Bloomdale Fire and Rescue Wood 745 Bloomdale
Clinton Township Fire Department Clinton Township Fire Department Wayne 896 Shreve
Watertown Volunteer Fire Department Watertown Volunteer Fire Department Washington 702 Watertown
Little Muskingum Volunteer Fire Department Little Muskingum Volunteer Fire Department Washington 653 Belmont
Oak Grove Fire Department Oak Grove Fire Department Washington 666 Marietta
Little Hocking Fire Department Little Hocking Fire Department Washington 712 Little Hocking
Kings Island Fire Department Kings Island Fire Department Warren 768 Mason
Hamden Volunteer Fire Department Hamden Volunteer Fire Department Vinton 722 Hamden
Harrison Township Volunteer Fire Department Harrison Township Volunteer Fire Department Vinton 686 Byer
Zaleski Volunteer Fire Department Zaleski Volunteer Fire Department Vinton 748 Zaleski
Dundas Fire Department Dundas Fire Department Vinton 755 McArthur
Gnadenhutten Fire Department Gnadenhutten Fire Department Tuscarawas 846 Gnadenhutten
York Township Volunteer Fire Department York Township Volunteer Fire Department Tuscarawas 889 Stone Creek
Fairfield Township Volunteer Fire Department Fairfield Township Volunteer Fire Department Tuscarawas 915 Mineral City
Mineral City Volunteer Fire Department Mineral City Volunteer Fire Department Tuscarawas 958 Mineral City
Vienna Fire Department Vienna Fire Department Trumbull 1152 Girard
Lordstown Village Fire Department Lordstown Village Fire Department Trumbull 948 Warren
Kinsman Volunteer Fire Department Kinsman Volunteer Fire Department Trumbull 955 Kinsman
Hartford Township Volunteer Fire Department Hartford Township Volunteer Fire Department Trumbull 1168 Orangeville
Gustavus Volunteer Fire Department Gustavus Volunteer Fire Department Trumbull 1056 Gustavus
Mesopotamia Volunteer Fire Department Mesopotamia Volunteer Fire Department Trumbull 840 West Farmington
Braceville Township Fire Department Braceville Township Fire Department Trumbull 899 Newton Falls
Springfield Township Fire Department Station 1 Springfield Township Fire Department Station 1 Summit 1083 Akron East
Copley Fire Department Station 1 Copley Fire Department Station 1 Summit 1070 Wadsworth
Richfield Fire Department Richfield Fire Department Summit 1234 West Richfield
Indian Joint Fire District Indian Joint Fire District Logan 1004 Russells Point
Hanover Volunteer Fire Department Station 801 Hanover Volunteer Fire Department Station 801 Licking 801 Toboso
Aid Township Volunteer Fire Department Aid Township Volunteer Fire Department Lawrence 600 Aid
Lawrence Township Fire Department Station 2 Lawrence Township Fire Department Station 2 Lawrence 663 Kitts Hill
Hamilton Township Volunteer Fire Department Hamilton Township Volunteer Fire Department Lawrence 548 Greenup
Pleasant Hill Volunteer Fire Department Pleasant Hill Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 1158 Knoxville
Hamilton Township Volunteer Fire and Rescue Hamilton Township Volunteer Fire and Rescue Jackson 627 Petersburg
Scioto Township Volunteer Fire Department Scioto Township Volunteer Fire Department Jackson 692 Jackson
Coalton Volunteer Fire Department Coalton Volunteer Fire Department Jackson 696 Wellston
Townsend Township Fire Department Townsend Township Fire Department Huron 899 Clarksfield
Wakeman Fire Department Wakeman Fire Department Huron 876 Clarksfield
Huron River Joint Fire District Huron River Joint Fire District Huron 722 Monroeville
Starr Township Volunteer Fire Department Starr Township Volunteer Fire Department Hocking 761 Union Furnace
Laurelville Fire Department Station 1 Laurelville Fire Department Station 1 Hocking 741 Laurelville
Ward Township Volunteer Fire Department Ward Township Volunteer Fire Department Hocking 709 New Straitsville
Good Hope Township Volunteer Fire Department Good Hope Township Volunteer Fire Department Hocking 751 Rockbridge
Logan Fire Department Logan Fire Department Hocking 741 Logan
Marshall Township Volunteer Fire Department Marshall Township Volunteer Fire Department Highland 1033 Rainsboro
Lynchburg Area Joint Fire and Ambulance District Lynchburg Area Joint Fire and Ambulance District Highland 1024 Lynchburg
Damascus Township Volunteer Fire Department Damascus Township Volunteer Fire Department Henry 676 McClure
Liberty - Washington Township Fire and Rescue Department Liberty - Washington Township Fire and Rescue Department Henry 673 Napoleon East
Hamler Volunteer Fire Department Hamler Volunteer Fire Department Henry 709 Hamler
Delaware Township Fire Department Delaware Township Fire Department Hancock 843 Mount Blanchard
Vanlue Fire Department Vanlue Fire Department Hancock 814 Carey
McComb Fire Department McComb Fire Department Hancock 771 McComb
Jenera Volunteer Fire Department Jenera Volunteer Fire Department Hancock 850 Arlington
Arlington Volunteer Fire Department Arlington Volunteer Fire Department Hancock 860 Arlington
Washington Township Fire Department Washington Township Fire Department Hancock 797 Arcadia
Wauseon Fire Department Wauseon Fire Department Fulton 771 Wauseon
Village of Swanton Fire Department Station 1 Village of Swanton Fire Department Station 1 Fulton 679 Swanton
Gorham Fayette Fire and Rescue Department Gorham Fayette Fire and Rescue Department Fulton 787 Fayette
Archbold - German Township Fire Department Station 1 Archbold - German Township Fire Department Station 1 Fulton 728 Archbold
Washington Court House Fire and Rescue Station 1 Washington Court House Fire and Rescue Station 1 Fayette 978 Washington Court House
Bloom Township Fire Department Bloom Township Fire Department Fairfield 912 Canal Winchester
Pleasant Township Fire Department Station 572 Pleasant Township Fire Department Station 572 Fairfield 1024 Baltimore
Lancaster Fire Department Station 3 Headquarters Lancaster Fire Department Station 3 Headquarters Fairfield 840 Lancaster
Lewisville and Community Volunteer Fire Department Lewisville and Community Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 1247 Lewisville
Beallsville Volunteer Fire Department Beallsville Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 1250 Woodsfield
Pleasant Hill - Newton Township Joint Fire District Pleasant Hill - Newton Township Joint Fire District Miami 928 Pleasant Hill
Southwest Mercer Fire District Southwest Mercer Fire District Mercer 932 Fort Recovery
Coldwater Fire Department Coldwater Fire Department Mercer 902 Coldwater
Chickasaw Fire Department Chickasaw Fire Department Mercer 938 New Bremen
Chattanooga Fire Department Chattanooga Fire Department Mercer 837 Willshire
Burkettsville Community Fire Department Burkettsville Community Fire Department Darke 974 Rossburg
Scipio Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Scipio Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Meigs 804 Albany
Rutland Fire Department Rutland Fire Department Meigs 577 Rutland
Racine Volunteer Fire Department Racine Volunteer Fire Department Meigs 584 New Haven
Chester Volunteer Fire Department Chester Volunteer Fire Department Meigs 640 Chester
Sharon Township Fire Department Sharon Township Fire Department Medina 1115 Wadsworth
Chatham Township Fire Department Chatham Township Fire Department Medina 1076 Lodi
First Consolidated Fire District First Consolidated Fire District Marion 997 Caledonia
Pleasant Township Fire Department Pleasant Township Fire Department Marion 981 Marion West
Marion City Fire Department Station 1 Marion City Fire Department Station 1 Marion 978 Marion West
Green Township Volunteer Fire Department Green Township Volunteer Fire Department Mahoning 1237 Salem
Berlin Township Fire Department Berlin Township Fire Department Mahoning 1073 Lake Milton
Kelleys Island Fire Department Kelleys Island Fire Department Erie 597 Kelleys Island
Helena Community Volunteer Fire Department Helena Community Volunteer Fire Department Sandusky 699 Helena
Clyde Fire Department Station 1 Clyde Fire Department Station 1 Sandusky 696 Clyde
Franklin Township Fire and Rescue Station 1 Franklin Township Fire and Rescue Station 1 Ross 718 Waverly North
Colerain Township Fire Department Colerain Township Fire Department Ross 840 Hallsville
Twin Township Volunteer Fire and Life Squad Twin Township Volunteer Fire and Life Squad Ross 679 Bourneville
Union Township Fire Department Station 1 Union Township Fire Department Station 1 Ross 738 Chillicothe West
Springfield Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Springfield Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Ross 718 Chillicothe East
Scioto Township Fire Department Station 1 Scioto Township Fire Department Station 1 Ross 623 Chillicothe East
Jefferson Township Fire and Rescue Jefferson Township Fire and Rescue Ross 591 Richmond Dale
Huntington Township Volunteer Fire Department Huntington Township Volunteer Fire Department Ross 915 Summithill
Green Township Fire Department Green Township Fire Department Ross 791 Kingston
Chillicothe Fire Department Station 1 Chillicothe Fire Department Station 1 Ross 636 Chillicothe East
Bainbridge Fire Department Bainbridge Fire Department Ross 735 Bainbridge
Adelphi Volunteer Fire and Rescue Department Adelphi Volunteer Fire and Rescue Department Ross 843 Laurelville
Cass Blooming Grove and Shiloh Fire Department Cass Blooming Grove and Shiloh Fire Department Richland 1096 Shiloh
Washington Township Fire Department Washington Township Fire Department Richland 1276 Mansfield South
Troy Township Fire Department Troy Township Fire Department Richland 1230 Mansfield South
Mifflin Township Fire Department Station 81 Mifflin Township Fire Department Station 81 Richland 1322 Pavonia
Bellville - Jefferson Township Fire Department Bellville - Jefferson Township Fire Department Richland 1211 Bellville
Shelby Fire Department Shelby Fire Department Richland 1083 Shelby
Riley Township Fire Department Riley Township Fire Department Putnam 768 Bluffton
Miller City Volunteer Fire Department Miller City Volunteer Fire Department Putnam 732 Miller City
Leipsic Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Leipsic Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Putnam 764 Leipsic
Blanchard Township Gilboa Fire Department Blanchard Township Gilboa Fire Department Putnam 748 Leipsic
Belmore Fire Department Belmore Fire Department Putnam 735 Deshler
West Alexandria Fire Department West Alexandria Fire Department Preble 896 West Alexandria
Northwest Fire and Ambulance District Northwest Fire and Ambulance District Preble 1030 New Paris
Eldorado Village Fire Department Eldorado Village Fire Department Preble 1135 New Madison
Gasper Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Gasper Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Preble 1109 Eaton South
Camden - Somers Township Fire and Rescue Camden - Somers Township Fire and Rescue Preble 837 Eaton South
Mantua - Shalersville Fire Department Mantua - Shalersville Fire Department Portage 1086 Mantua
Garrettsville Freedom Nelson Joint Fire Department Garrettsville Freedom Nelson Joint Fire Department Portage 984 Garrettsville
Suffield Township Fire Department Suffield Township Fire Department Portage 1188 Suffield
Rootstown Fire Department Rootstown Fire Department Portage 1125 Atwater
Windham Volunteer Fire Department Windham Volunteer Fire Department Portage 971 Windham
Crane Township Cecil Fire Department Crane Township Cecil Fire Department Paulding 718 Paulding
Auglaize Township Fire Department Auglaize Township Fire Department Paulding 715 Junction
Paulding Fire Department Paulding Fire Department Paulding 725 Paulding
Antwerp Fire Department Antwerp Fire Department Paulding 732 Antwerp
Middle Bass Island Volunteer Fire Department Middle Bass Island Volunteer Fire Department Ottawa 577 Put-in-Bay
Carroll Township Emergency Medical and Fire Services Carroll Township Emergency Medical and Fire Services Ottawa 581 Oak Harbor
Put - in - Bay Volunteer Fire Department Put - in - Bay Volunteer Fire Department Ottawa 591 Put-in-Bay
Erie Township Volunteer Fire Department Erie Township Volunteer Fire Department Ottawa 577 Lacarne
Catawba Island Volunteer Fire Department Catawba Island Volunteer Fire Department Ottawa 587 Gypsum
Bay Township Fire Department Bay Township Fire Department Ottawa 577 Wightmans Grove
Rocky Ridge Volunteer Fire Department Rocky Ridge Volunteer Fire Department Ottawa 604 Oak Harbor
Port Clinton Fire Department Port Clinton Fire Department Ottawa 577 Port Clinton
Portage Fire District Portage Fire District Ottawa 587 Oak Harbor
Marblehead Volunteer Fire Department Marblehead Volunteer Fire Department Ottawa 607 Kelleys Island
Lakeside Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Lakeside Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Ottawa 656 Gypsum
Harris - Elmore Fire Department Emergency Medical Services Harris - Elmore Fire Department Emergency Medical Services Ottawa 617 Elmore
Allen - Clay Joint Fire District Headquarters Allen - Clay Joint Fire District Headquarters Ottawa 607 Genoa
Belle Valley Volunteer Fire and Rescue Belle Valley Volunteer Fire and Rescue Noble 745 Caldwell North
Caldwell Volunteer Fire Department Caldwell Volunteer Fire Department Noble 722 Caldwell South
Licking Township Volunteer Fire Department Licking Township Volunteer Fire Department Muskingum 968 Dresden
Washington Township Volunteer Fire Department Washington Township Volunteer Fire Department Muskingum 971 Zanesville East
New Concord Fire Department New Concord Fire Department Muskingum 866 New Concord
Duncan Falls Fire Department Duncan Falls Fire Department Muskingum 709 Philo
Perry Township Fire Department Perry Township Fire Department Muskingum 909 Zanesville East
Marion Township Fire Department Marion Township Fire Department Marion 978 Marion East
Green Camp Township Fire Department Green Camp Township Fire Department Marion 912 Marion West
Milton Township Fire Department Milton Township Fire Department Mahoning 1007 Lake Milton
Western Reserve Joint Fire District Station 91 Western Reserve Joint Fire District Station 91 Mahoning 1033 Campbell
Jackson Township Fire Department Jackson Township Fire Department Mahoning 1024 Canfield
Ellsworth Fire Department Station 400 Ellsworth Fire Department Station 400 Mahoning 1079 Canfield
Coitsville Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Coitsville Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Mahoning 1165 Campbell
Cardinal Joint Fire District Station 1 Cardinal Joint Fire District Station 1 Mahoning 1168 Canfield
Boardman Township Fire Department Station 71 Boardman Township Fire Department Station 71 Mahoning 1096 Youngstown
Beaver Township Fire Department Beaver Township Fire Department Mahoning 1109 Columbiana
Austintown Fire Department Station 1 Austintown Fire Department Station 1 Mahoning 1125 Canfield
Margaretta Township Fire Department Margaretta Township Fire Department Erie 636 Castalia
Florence Township Fire Department Florence Township Fire Department Erie 764 Kipton
Berlin Township Fire Department Berlin Township Fire Department Erie 784 Berlin Heights
Vermilion Fire Department Station 1 Vermilion Fire Department Station 1 Erie 597 Vermilion East
Sandusky Fire Department Headquarters Sandusky Fire Department Headquarters Erie 591 Sandusky
Milan Township Fire Department Station 1 Milan Township Fire Department Station 1 Erie 666 Milan
Huron Division of Fire Huron Division of Fire Erie 594 Huron
Bay View Fire Department Bay View Fire Department Erie 581 Castalia
Tri - Township Fire Department Station 330 Tri - Township Fire Department Station 330 Delaware 935 Delaware
Berkshire - Sunbury - Trenton - Galena Fire District Station 350 Berkshire - Sunbury - Trenton - Galena Fire District Station 350 Delaware 974 Sunbury
Scioto Township Fire Department Station 370 Scioto Township Fire Department Station 370 Delaware 919 Ostrander
Radnor Township Volunteer Fire Department Radnor Township Volunteer Fire Department Delaware 928 Prospect
Porter - Kingston Fire District Porter - Kingston Fire District Delaware 1086 Olive Green
Orange Township Fire Department Station 361 Orange Township Fire Department Station 361 Delaware 932 Powell
Liberty Township Fire Department Station 321 Liberty Township Fire Department Station 321 Delaware 922 Powell
Harlem Township Division of Fire Station 450 Harlem Township Division of Fire Station 450 Delaware 1060 Sunbury
Genoa Township Fire Department Genoa Township Fire Department Delaware 948 Galena
Concord Township Fire and Rescue Station 340 Concord Township Fire and Rescue Station 340 Delaware 899 Shawnee Hills
Berlin Township Fire Department Berlin Township Fire Department Delaware 932 Galena
Delaware City Fire Department Station 301 Delaware City Fire Department Station 301 Delaware 915 Delaware
Ney - Washington Township Fire Department Ney - Washington Township Fire Department Defiance 715 Bryan
South Richland Township Fire Department South Richland Township Fire Department Defiance 718 Defiance East
Noble Township Fire Department Noble Township Fire Department Defiance 689 Defiance West
Highland Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 100 Highland Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 100 Defiance 728 Ayersville
Farmer Fire Department Farmer Fire Department Defiance 751 Edgerton
Village of Sherwood Volunteer Fire Department Village of Sherwood Volunteer Fire Department Defiance 709 Sherwood
Hicksville Volunteer Fire Department Hicksville Volunteer Fire Department Defiance 761 Hicksville
Defiance Fire and Rescue Department Defiance Fire and Rescue Department Defiance 686 Defiance East
New Madison Fire Department Station 11 New Madison Fire Department Station 11 Darke 1106 New Madison
Harrison Township Volunteer Fire Department Harrison Township Volunteer Fire Department Muskingum 748 Philo
Zanesville Fire Department Central Station Zanesville Fire Department Central Station Muskingum 702 Zanesville West
South Zanesville Fire Department South Zanesville Fire Department Muskingum 735 Zanesville West
Roseville Volunteer Fire Department Roseville Volunteer Fire Department Perry 735 Crooksville
Dresden Volunteer Fire Department Dresden Volunteer Fire Department Muskingum 741 Dresden
Muskingum Township Volunteer Fire Department Muskingum Township Volunteer Fire Department Muskingum 820 Dresden
Adamsville Fire Department Adamsville Fire Department Muskingum 1020 Adamsville
Johnsville Fire Department Johnsville Fire Department Morrow 1325 Shauck
Cardington Fire Department Cardington Fire Department Morrow 1007 Ashley
Center Township Volunteer Fire Department Center Township Volunteer Fire Department Morgan 919 Beverly
Reinersville Volunteer Fire Department Reinersville Volunteer Fire Department Morgan 981 Reinersville
Huber Heights Fire Department Station 1 Huber Heights Fire Department Station 1 Montgomery 994 Fairborn
Union Fire Department Station 81 Union Fire Department Station 81 Montgomery 925 West Milton
Clayton Fire Department Station 85 Clayton Fire Department Station 85 Montgomery 955 Trotwood
Miami Valley Fire District Station 52 Miami Valley Fire District Station 52 Montgomery 935 Dayton South
Riverside Fire Department Station 5 Riverside Fire Department Station 5 Montgomery 778 Dayton North
Jefferson Township Fire Department Station 60 Jefferson Township Fire Department Station 60 Montgomery 951 Miamisburg
Butler Township Fire Department Butler Township Fire Department Montgomery 981 Dayton North
Vandalia Fire Department Station 1 Vandalia Fire Department Station 1 Montgomery 997 Tipp City
Phillipsburg Fire Department Phillipsburg Fire Department Montgomery 1033 Laura
Moraine Fire Department Station 30 Moraine Fire Department Station 30 Montgomery 830 Dayton South
Miami Valley Fire District Station 53 Miami Valley Fire District Station 53 Montgomery 705 Miamisburg
New Middletown Village Fire Department New Middletown Village Fire Department Mahoning 1243 New Middletown
Youngstown Fire Department Station 1 Youngstown Fire Department Station 1 Mahoning 863 Youngstown
Struthers Fire Department Station 1 Struthers Fire Department Station 1 Mahoning 906 Campbell
Lowellville Fire Department Lowellville Fire Department Mahoning 833 Campbell
Campbell Fire Department Campbell Fire Department Mahoning 1024 Campbell
Beloit Fire Department Station 1 Beloit Fire Department Station 1 Mahoning 1135 Damascus
Central Township Fire Department Station 1 Central Township Fire Department Station 1 Madison 1010 London
Range Township Fire Department Range Township Fire Department Madison 1070 Midway
Washington Township Fire and Rescue Station 72 Washington Township Fire and Rescue Station 72 Lucas 584 Oregon
Sylvania Township Fire Department Station 1 Sylvania Township Fire Department Station 1 Lucas 646 Sylvania
Spencer Township Fire and Rescue Spencer Township Fire and Rescue Lucas 673 Berkey
Monclova Township Fire and Rescue Department Monclova Township Fire and Rescue Department Lucas 636 Maumee
Jerusalem Township Fire Department Jerusalem Township Fire Department Lucas 581 Reno Beach
Providence Township Fire and Rescue Station 1 Providence Township Fire and Rescue Station 1 Lucas 666 Grand Rapids
Whitehouse Fire Department Whitehouse Fire Department Lucas 653 Whitehouse
Waterville Fire Department Waterville Fire Department Lucas 650 Maumee
Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 1 Toledo Fire and Rescue Department Station 1 Lucas 591 Toledo
Ottawa Hills Fire and Rescue Department Ottawa Hills Fire and Rescue Department Lucas 627 Sylvania
Oregon Fire Department Station 1 Oregon Fire Department Station 1 Lucas 594 Oregon
Maumee Fire Division Station 1 Maumee Fire Division Station 1 Lucas 633 Maumee
Richfield Township Fire Department Richfield Township Fire Department Lucas 696 Berkey
Lagrange Fire and Rescue Lagrange Fire and Rescue Lorain 820 Lagrange
Rochester Volunteer Fire Department Rochester Volunteer Fire Department Lorain 932 Nova
Sheffield Township Fire Department Station 2 Sheffield Township Fire Department Station 2 Lorain 656 Lorain
Grafton Township Fire and Rescue Grafton Township Fire and Rescue Lorain 863 Lagrange
Elyria Township Fire Department Elyria Township Fire Department Lorain 702 Avon
Eaton Township Fire and Rescue Eaton Township Fire and Rescue Lorain 794 Grafton
Columbia Township Fire Department Columbia Township Fire Department Lorain 801 West View
Carlisle Township Fire Department Carlisle Township Fire Department Lorain 774 Grafton
Camden Township Fire Department Camden Township Fire Department Lorain 860 Kipton
Wellington Community Fire District Station 2 Wellington Community Fire District Station 2 Lorain 850 Wellington
South Amherst Fire Department South Amherst Fire Department Lorain 778 Oberlin
Sheffield Lake Fire Department Sheffield Lake Fire Department Lorain 600 Avon
Sheffield Village Fire Department Sheffield Village Fire Department Lorain 623 Avon
Oberlin Fire Department Oberlin Fire Department Lorain 814 Oberlin
Avon Lake Fire Department Avon Lake Fire Department Lorain 627 Avon
Avon Fire Department Avon Fire Department Lorain 679 Avon
Amherst Fire Department Amherst Fire Department Lorain 689 Lorain
Wyoming Fire and Emergency Medical Services Wyoming Fire and Emergency Medical Services Hamilton 581 Cincinnati East
Pitt Township Volunteer Fire Department Pitt Township Volunteer Fire Department Wyandot 902 Meeker
Upper Sandusky Fire Department Upper Sandusky Fire Department Wyandot 853 Upper Sandusky
Carey Volunteer Fire Department Carey Volunteer Fire Department Wyandot 817 Carey
Washington Township Fire Department Washington Township Fire Department Wood 669 Bowling Green North
Troy Township Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Troy Township Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Wood 666 Pemberville
Belpre Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Belpre Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Washington 610 Parkersburg
Wesley Township Volunteer Fire Department Wesley Township Volunteer Fire Department Washington 912 Chesterhill
Warren Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Warren Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Washington 827 Fleming
Reno Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Reno Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Washington 699 Marietta
Newport Volunteer Fire Department Newport Volunteer Fire Department Washington 620 Raven Rock
Salem Township Volunteer Fire Department Salem Township Volunteer Fire Department Washington 883 Lower Salem
Grandview Township Volunteer Fire Department Grandview Township Volunteer Fire Department Washington 633 New Matamoras
Lowell - Adams Volunteer Fire Rescue Department Lowell - Adams Volunteer Fire Rescue Department Washington 617 Lowell
Fearing Township Fire Department Fearing Township Fire Department Washington 653 Marietta
Barlow Volunteer Fire Department Barlow Volunteer Fire Department Washington 827 Watertown
Franklin Division of Fire Franklin Division of Fire Warren 692 Franklin
Carlisle Fire Department Carlisle Fire Department Warren 692 Franklin
Wilkesville Volunteer Fire Department Wilkesville Volunteer Fire Department Vinton 712 Wilkesville
McArthur Fire Department McArthur Fire Department Vinton 778 McArthur
Wren Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Wren Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Van Wert 810 Wren
Willshire Fire Department Willshire Fire Department Van Wert 797 Willshire
Ohio City Volunteer Fire Department Ohio City Volunteer Fire Department Van Wert 820 Van Wert
Middle Point Fire Department / Middle Point Emergency Medical Services Middle Point Fire Department / Middle Point Emergency Medical Services Van Wert 778 Middle Point
Convoy Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Convoy Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Van Wert 781 Convoy
Pleasant Valley Joint Fire District Pleasant Valley Joint Fire District Union 942 Plain City
Uhrichsville Fire Department Uhrichsville Fire Department Tuscarawas 856 Uhrichsville
Stone Creek Volunteer Fire Department Stone Creek Volunteer Fire Department Tuscarawas 932 Stone Creek
Delaware Valley Joint Fire District Station 4 Delaware Valley Joint Fire District Station 4 Tuscarawas 817 Newcomerstown
Bolivar Volunteer Fire Department Bolivar Volunteer Fire Department Tuscarawas 948 Bolivar
Wayne Township Volunteer Fire Department Wayne Township Volunteer Fire Department Tuscarawas 1027 Strasburg
Rush Township Fire Department Station 7 Rush Township Fire Department Station 7 Tuscarawas 876 Gnadenhutten
Midvale - Barnhill Brightwood Fire Department Midvale - Barnhill Brightwood Fire Department Tuscarawas 873 New Philadelphia
Zoar Volunteer Fire Department Zoar Volunteer Fire Department Tuscarawas 935 Dover
Warwick Township Volunteer Fire Department Warwick Township Volunteer Fire Department Tuscarawas 840 New Philadelphia
Sugarcreek Fire Department Sugarcreek Fire Department Tuscarawas 1001 Sugarcreek
Dover Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Dover Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Tuscarawas 896 Dover
Dennison Fire Department Station 3 Dennison Fire Department Station 3 Tuscarawas 860 Uhrichsville
Baltic Fire and Rescue Department Baltic Fire and Rescue Department Tuscarawas 1037 Baltic
Bloomfield Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 15 Bloomfield Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 15 Trumbull 902 Bristolville
Orangeville Volunteer Fire Department Orangeville Volunteer Fire Department Trumbull 984 Orangeville
Greene Township Fire Department Station 25 Greene Township Fire Department Station 25 Trumbull 932 Gustavus
Warren Township Fire Department Station 47 Warren Township Fire Department Station 47 Trumbull 892 Newton Falls
Burghill - Vernon Volunteer Fire Department Station 19 Burghill - Vernon Volunteer Fire Department Station 19 Trumbull 955 Kinsman
Southington Volunteer Fire Department Southington Volunteer Fire Department Trumbull 889 Southington
Mecca Township Volunteer Fire Department Mecca Township Volunteer Fire Department Trumbull 928 Gustavus
Liberty Township Fire Department Station 35 Liberty Township Fire Department Station 35 Trumbull 978 Girard
Johnston Volunteer Fire Department Station 29 Johnston Volunteer Fire Department Station 29 Trumbull 1060 Gustavus
Howland Township Fire Department Station 30 Howland Township Fire Department Station 30 Trumbull 935 Girard
Fowler Fire Department Fowler Fire Department Trumbull 1138 Cortland
Farmington Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 22 Farmington Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 22 Trumbull 886 West Farmington
Champion Township Fire Department Station 21 Champion Township Fire Department Station 21 Trumbull 958 Champion
Brookfield Township Fire Department Station 18 Brookfield Township Fire Department Station 18 Trumbull 1102 Sharon West
Bazetta Fire Department Station 11 Bazetta Fire Department Station 11 Trumbull 951 Champion
Niles Fire Department Station 7 Niles Fire Department Station 7 Trumbull 879 Warren
Newton Falls Joint Fire District Station 43 Newton Falls Joint Fire District Station 43 Trumbull 928 Newton Falls
McDonald Fire Department Station 37 McDonald Fire Department Station 37 Trumbull 958 Girard
Hubbard Volunteer Fire Department Hubbard Volunteer Fire Department Trumbull 991 Sharon West
Girard Fire Department Station 24 Girard Fire Department Station 24 Trumbull 925 Girard
Hudson Fire Department Hudson Fire Department Summit 1070 Hudson
Norton Fire Department Station 1 Norton Fire Department Station 1 Summit 1060 Wadsworth
Northfield Center Fire Department Northfield Center Fire Department Summit 971 Northfield
Green Fire Department Station 1 Green Fire Department Station 1 Summit 1217 North Canton
New Franklin Fire Department Station 1 New Franklin Fire Department Station 1 Summit 1152 Canal Fulton
Coventry Township Fire Department Coventry Township Fire Department Summit 1037 Akron West
Bath Fire Department Bath Fire Department Summit 988 West Richfield
Fairlawn Fire Department Fairlawn Fire Department Summit 1066 West Richfield
Tallmadge Fire Department Station 1 Tallmadge Fire Department Station 1 Summit 1129 Akron East
Stow Fire Department Station 1 Stow Fire Department Station 1 Summit 1148 Hudson
Reminderville Fire Department Reminderville Fire Department Summit 1001 Twinsburg
Valley Fire District Valley Fire District Summit 869 Peninsula
Northfield Village Fire Department Northfield Village Fire Department Summit 1040 Northfield
Munroe Falls Fire Department Station 1 Munroe Falls Fire Department Station 1 Summit 1037 Hudson
Mogadore Village Fire Department Mogadore Village Fire Department Portage 1119 Akron East
Macedonia Fire Department Macedonia Fire Department Summit 1010 Northfield
Lakemore Fire Department Lakemore Fire Department Summit 1086 Akron East
Cuyahoga Falls Fire Department Station 1 Cuyahoga Falls Fire Department Station 1 Summit 1007 Hudson
Quincy - Miami Township Fire Department Quincy - Miami Township Fire Department Logan 1053 De Graff
Bokescreek Township Fire Department Bokescreek Township Fire Department Logan 1086 West Mansfield
Rushcreek Township Volunteer Fire Department Rushcreek Township Volunteer Fire Department Logan 1260 Rushsylvania
Perry Township Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Perry Township Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Logan 1115 East Liberty
West Liberty Fire Department West Liberty Fire Department Logan 1093 Bellefontaine
Lakeview Fire Department Lakeview Fire Department Logan 994 Russells Point
Huntsville Fire Department Huntsville Fire Department Logan 1070 Huntsville
De Graff Fire Department De Graff Fire Department Logan 1001 De Graff
Bellefontaine Fire and Emergency Medical Services Bellefontaine Fire and Emergency Medical Services Logan 1247 Bellefontaine
Richland Township Fire Department Richland Township Fire Department Logan 1043 Roundhead
Licking Township Fire Company Station 1 Licking Township Fire Company Station 1 Licking 1037 Thornville
Buckeye Lake Village Fire Department Buckeye Lake Village Fire Department Licking 883 Thornville
West Licking Joint Fire District Station 1 Headquarters West Licking Joint Fire District Station 1 Headquarters Licking 1089 Jersey
Granville Township Fire Department Granville Township Fire Department Licking 958 Granville
National Trail Volunteer Fire Department National Trail Volunteer Fire Department Licking 988 Gratiot
Newton Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Newton Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Licking 902 Utica
Mary Ann Township Volunteer Fire Department Mary Ann Township Volunteer Fire Department Licking 876 Hickman
Madison Township Fire Department Madison Township Fire Department Licking 801 Hanover
Hartford Volunteer Fire Department Hartford Volunteer Fire Department Licking 1171 Johnstown
Homer Volunteer Fire Department Homer Volunteer Fire Department Licking 1017 Homer
Utica Volunteer Fire Department Utica Volunteer Fire Department Licking 965 Utica
Monroe Township Fire Department Monroe Township Fire Department Licking 1158 Johnstown
Hebron Division of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Hebron Division of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Licking 886 Thornville
Heath Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Heath Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Licking 869 Newark
Saint Albans Township Fire Department Saint Albans Township Fire Department Licking 961 Granville
Chesapeake - Union Township Fire Department Chesapeake - Union Township Fire Department Lawrence 574 Huntington
Decatur Township Volunteer Fire Department Decatur Township Volunteer Fire Department Lawrence 682 Pedro
Fayette Township Fire Station 2 Fayette Township Fire Station 2 Lawrence 968 Catlettsburg
Upper Township Volunteer Fire Department Upper Township Volunteer Fire Department Lawrence 607 Ironton
Rome Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Rome Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Lawrence 558 Barboursville
Perry Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Deering Headquarters Perry Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Deering Headquarters Lawrence 705 Kitts Hill
Fayette Township Fire Station 1 Fayette Township Fire Station 1 Lawrence 561 Catlettsburg
Elizabeth Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Elizabeth Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Lawrence 610 Pedro
Madison Fire District Station 1 Madison Fire District Station 1 Lake 722 Madison
Perry Joint Fire District Station 1 Headquarters Perry Joint Fire District Station 1 Headquarters Lake 696 Perry
Painesville Township Fire Department Station 1 Painesville Township Fire Department Station 1 Lake 676 Mentor
Leroy Township Fire Department Leroy Township Fire Department Lake 971 Painesville
Concord Township Fire Department Station 1 Concord Township Fire Department Station 1 Lake 886 Painesville
Willowick Fire Department Willowick Fire Department Lake 620 Eastlake
Willoughby Hills Fire Department Willoughby Hills Fire Department Lake 827 Mayfield Heights
Willoughby Fire Department Station 1 Willoughby Fire Department Station 1 Lake 682 Eastlake
Wickliffe Fire Department Wickliffe Fire Department Lake 679 Mayfield Heights
Mentor - on - the - Lake Fire Department Mentor - on - the - Lake Fire Department Lake 607 Mentor
Mentor Fire Department Station 5 Mentor Fire Department Station 5 Lake 627 Mentor
Kirtland Fire Department Station 2 Kirtland Fire Department Station 2 Lake 1056 Chesterland
Grand River Fire Department Grand River Fire Department Lake 614 Mentor
Fairport Harbor Fire Department Fairport Harbor Fire Department Lake 617 Mentor OE N
Bladensburg Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Bladensburg Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Knox 958 Martinsburg
Fredericktown Community Fire District Fredericktown Community Fire District Knox 1086 Fredericktown
Central Ohio Joint Fire District Central Ohio Joint Fire District Knox 1250 Centerburg
College Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 College Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Knox 1050 Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon Fire Department Station 1 Mount Vernon Fire Department Station 1 Knox 988 Mount Vernon
Eastern Knox County Joint Fire District Station 1 Eastern Knox County Joint Fire District Station 1 Knox 1017 Danville
Unionport Volunteer Fire Department Unionport Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 1079 Smithfield
Pottery Addition Volunteer Fire Department Pottery Addition Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 689 Knoxville
Hillandale Volunteer Fire Department Hillandale Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 1152 Steubenville West
Belvedere Volunteer Fire Department Belvedere Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 1030 Smithfield
Knoxville Volunteer Fire Department Knoxville Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 1280 Knoxville
East Springfield Volunteer Fire Department East Springfield Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 1286 Richmond
Wintersville Fire Department Wintersville Fire Department Jefferson 1197 Knoxville
Tiltonsville Volunteer Fire Department Tiltonsville Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 669 Tiltonsville
Smithfield Volunteer Fire Department Smithfield Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 1253 Smithfield
Rayland Volunteer Fire Department Rayland Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 666 Tiltonsville
New Alexandria Volunteer Fire Department New Alexandria Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 1250 Steubenville West
Mount Pleasant Volunteer Fire Department Mount Pleasant Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 1145 Dillonvale
Irondale Fire Department Irondale Fire Department Jefferson 712 Wellsville
Empire Fire Department Empire Fire Department Jefferson 673 East Liverpool South
Dillonvale Volunteer Fire Department Dillonvale Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 732 Dillonvale
Bloomingdale Fire Department Bloomingdale Fire Department Jefferson 1240 Smithfield
Bergholz Volunteer Fire Company Bergholz Volunteer Fire Company Jefferson 866 Bergholz
Adena Volunteer Fire Company Adena Volunteer Fire Company Jefferson 850 Dillonvale
Yorkville Volunteer Fire Department Yorkville Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 676 Tiltonsville
Toronto Fire Department Toronto Fire Department Jefferson 696 Weirton
Steubenville Fire Department Headquarters Station Steubenville Fire Department Headquarters Station Jefferson 715 Steubenville East
Mingo Junction Fire Department Mingo Junction Fire Department Jefferson 679 Steubenville East
Brilliant Volunteer Fire Department Brilliant Volunteer Fire Department Jefferson 656 Steubenville East
Liberty Township Fire Department Liberty Township Fire Department Jackson 673 Jackson
Bloomfield Volunteer Fire Department Bloomfield Volunteer Fire Department Jackson 722 Oak Hill
Madison - Jefferson Volunteer Fire Department Madison - Jefferson Volunteer Fire Department Jackson 715 Oak Hill
Wellston Fire Department Wellston Fire Department Jackson 745 Hamden
Jackson Fire Department Jackson Fire Department Jackson 676 Jackson
Tri - Community Joint Fire District Tri - Community Joint Fire District Huron 1027 Greenwich
Western Holmes Fire District Lakeville Station Western Holmes Fire District Lakeville Station Holmes 978 Shreve
Paint Township Volunteer Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Paint Township Volunteer Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Holmes 1299 Sugarcreek
Prairie Township Volunteer Fire Department Prairie Township Volunteer Fire Department Holmes 873 Holmesville
Killbuck Township Fire Department Killbuck Township Fire Department Holmes 807 Killbuck
Marion Township Fire Department Marion Township Fire Department Hocking 1024 Logan
Murray City Volunteer Fire Department Murray City Volunteer Fire Department Hocking 715 New Straitsville
Washington Township Volunteer Fire Department Washington Township Volunteer Fire Department Hocking 1050 New Plymouth
New London Fire Department New London Fire Department Huron 978 New London
Greenfield Fire Department Greenfield Fire Department Highland 909 Greenfield
Ridgeville Township Volunteer Fire Department Ridgeville Township Volunteer Fire Department Henry 732 Ridgeville Corners
New Bavaria - Pleasant Township Fire Department New Bavaria - Pleasant Township Fire Department Henry 735 New Bavaria
Napoleon Fire and Rescue Napoleon Fire and Rescue Henry 663 Napoleon West
Malinta - Monroe Township Fire Department Malinta - Monroe Township Fire Department Henry 686 Malinta
Holgate Volunteer Fire Department Holgate Volunteer Fire Department Henry 709 New Bavaria
Florida - Flatrock Township Volunteer Fire Department Florida - Flatrock Township Volunteer Fire Department Henry 663 Florida
Deshler Fire Department Deshler Fire Department Henry 712 Deshler
Scio Volunteer Fire Department Scio Volunteer Fire Department Harrison 991 Scio
Cadiz Volunteer Fire Department Cadiz Volunteer Fire Department Harrison 1253 Cadiz
Bowerston Volunteer Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Bowerston Volunteer Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Harrison 951 Bowerston
Southeast Hardin - Northwest Union Joint Fire District Southeast Hardin - Northwest Union Joint Fire District Hardin 1037 Mount Victory
McGuffey Volunteer Fire Company McGuffey Volunteer Fire Company Hardin 974 Alger
Northern Hardin County Fire District Northern Hardin County Fire District Hardin 945 Dunkirk
Roundhead Volunteer Fire Department Roundhead Volunteer Fire Department Hardin 1007 Roundhead
Forest Fire Department Forest Fire Department Hardin 928 Forest
Alger Community Fire Association Alger Community Fire Association Hardin 978 Alger
Ada - Liberty Township Fire Department Ada - Liberty Township Fire Department Hardin 955 Ada
Ridgeway Volunteer Fire Department Ridgeway Volunteer Fire Department Hardin 1060 Mount Victory
Kenton Fire Department Kenton Fire Department Hardin 978 Kenton
Liberty Township Fire Department Liberty Township Fire Department Hancock 771 Findlay
Allen Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Allen Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Hancock 771 North Baltimore
Union Township Rawson Fire Department Union Township Rawson Fire Department Hancock 817 Rawson
Union Township Mount Cory Volunteer Fire Department Union Township Mount Cory Volunteer Fire Department Hancock 817 Rawson
Findlay Fire Department Station 1 Findlay Fire Department Station 1 Hancock 781 Findlay
Blanchard Township Volunteer Fire Department Blanchard Township Volunteer Fire Department Hancock 774 McComb
Montgomery Fire Department Montgomery Fire Department Hamilton 784 Madeira
Green Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 53 Green Township Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department Station 53 Hamilton 817 Addyston
Springfield Township Fire Department Station 79 Springfield Township Fire Department Station 79 Hamilton 827 Cincinnati West
Miami Township Fire Department Station 69 Miami Township Fire Department Station 69 Hamilton 505 Addyston
Colerain Township Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 25 Colerain Township Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 25 Hamilton 866 Greenhills
Anderson Township Fire and Rescue Department Station 10 Anderson Township Fire and Rescue Department Station 10 Hamilton 709 Newport
Norwood Fire Department Norwood Fire Department Hamilton 627 Cincinnati East
Woodlawn Fire Department Woodlawn Fire Department Hamilton 587 Glendale
Terrace Park Fire Department Terrace Park Fire Department Hamilton 571 Madeira
Saint Bernard Fire Department Saint Bernard Fire Department Hamilton 535 Cincinnati East
Springdale Fire Department Springdale Fire Department Hamilton 745 Glendale
Sharonville Fire Department Station 87 Sharonville Fire Department Station 87 Hamilton 597 Glendale
Mount Healthy Fire Department Mount Healthy Fire Department Hamilton 840 Cincinnati West
Dayton Fire Department Company 4 Headquarters Dayton Fire Department Company 4 Headquarters Montgomery 745 Dayton North
Brookville Fire Department Station 1 Brookville Fire Department Station 1 Montgomery 1027 Brookville
Englewood Fire Department Station 98 Englewood Fire Department Station 98 Montgomery 948 West Milton
Sardis Volunteer Fire Department Sardis Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 669 Paden City
Clarington Volunteer Fire Department Clarington Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 633 Powhatan Point
Antioch Community Volunteer Fire Department Antioch Community Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 1017 Antioch
Woodsfield Volunteer Fire Department Woodsfield Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 1171 Lewisville
Graysville Volunteer Fire Department Graysville Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 1083 Graysville
Laura Fire Company Laura Fire Company Miami 994 Laura
Covington Fire Department Station 1 Covington Fire Department Station 1 Miami 928 Pleasant Hill
Bethel Township Fire Department Bethel Township Fire Department Miami 994 New Carlisle
Ludlow Falls Fire Department Ludlow Falls Fire Department Miami 899 West Milton
West Milton Fire Department and Fire Company West Milton Fire Department and Fire Company Miami 902 West Milton
Troy Fire Department Station 1 Troy Fire Department Station 1 Miami 823 Troy
Tipp City Fire Department Tipp City Fire Department Miami 856 Tipp City
Piqua Fire Department Piqua Fire Department Miami 869 Piqua East
Saint Henry Volunteer Fire Department Saint Henry Volunteer Fire Department Mercer 955 Coldwater
Rockford Community Fire Department Rockford Community Fire Department Mercer 817 Rockford
Franklin Township Fire Department Franklin Township Fire Department Mercer 879 Montezuma
Mendon - Union Fire Department Mendon - Union Fire Department Mercer 820 Mendon
Celina Fire Department Celina Fire Department Mercer 876 Celina
Salem Center Fire Department Salem Center Fire Department Meigs 732 Wilkesville
Bashan Volunteer Fire Department Bashan Volunteer Fire Department Meigs 748 Portland
Pomeroy Fire Department Pomeroy Fire Department Meigs 564 Pomeroy
Granger Township Fire and Rescue Granger Township Fire and Rescue Medina 1047 West Richfield
Westfield Fire Department Westfield Fire Department Medina 1106 Westfield Center
Brunswick Hills Township Fire and Rescue Station 1 Brunswick Hills Township Fire and Rescue Station 1 Medina 1155 Medina
Medina Township Fire Department Station 1 Medina Township Fire Department Station 1 Medina 974 Medina
Litchfield Fire Department Litchfield Fire Department Medina 984 Lagrange
Lafayette Township Fire and Rescue Station 1 Lafayette Township Fire and Rescue Station 1 Medina 1033 Westfield Center
Hinckley Fire Department Hinckley Fire Department Medina 1089 West Richfield
Erhart Volunteer Fire and Rescue Erhart Volunteer Fire and Rescue Medina 1010 Mallet Creek
Wad