Ash Grove School (historical) Ash Grove School (historical) Frontier 2812 Quick NE
Two-R School Two-R School Nuckolls 1703 Bostwick
Adams Central Junior-Senior High School Adams Central Junior-Senior High School Adams 1952 Hastings West
Adams Middle School Adams Middle School Lincoln 2808 North Platte West
Adams Elementary School Adams Elementary School Douglas 1191 Irvington
Afton School Afton School Frontier 2454 Medicine Creek Dam
Albany Pine Lodge School Albany Pine Lodge School Sheridan 3888 Clinton NE
Albright School Albright School Thomas 3077 Thedford SW
Alcott Elementary School Alcott Elementary School Adams 1923 Hastings West
Alcove School Alcove School Sheridan 3809 Hay Springs SW
Algernon School Algernon School Custer 2303 Mason City
Allbery School Allbery School Madison 1647 Battle Creek
Allen School (historical) Allen School (historical) Custer 2408 Westerville
Alliance School Alliance School Red Willow 2503 Bartley
Ameck School (historical) Ameck School (historical) Cass 1178 Murray
Amity School Amity School Greeley 2182 Greeley NW
Andrews School Andrews School Cherry 3094 Allen Valley
Antelope Creek School Antelope Creek School Antelope 1818 Neligh SE
Antelope Valley School Antelope Valley School Garden 3743 Crescent Lake SE
Antelope Valley School Antelope Valley School Thomas 2969 Duck Lake SE
Appleton School Appleton School Butler 1617 David City East
Aquinas High School Aquinas High School Butler 1617 Garrison
Arago Center School Arago Center School Richardson 997 Barada
Arago School Arago School Richardson 974 Barada
Arbordale School Arbordale School Valley 2244 Arcadia East
Ash Canyon School (historical) Ash Canyon School (historical) Custer 2352 Ansley SE
Ash Creek School Ash Creek School Garden 3530 Ruthton
Ash Creek School (historical) Ash Creek School (historical) Custer 2513 Broken Bow SW
Ash Grove School (historical) Ash Grove School (historical) Lincoln 3068 Camp Hayes Lake NE
Ash Grove School (historical) Ash Grove School (historical) Custer 2497 Mason City NW
Ash Hollow School (historical) Ash Hollow School (historical) Boone 1808 Cedar Rapids SE
Ashland Park / Robbins Elementary School Ashland Park / Robbins Elementary School Douglas 1155 Omaha South
Athens School Athens School Richardson 1073 Humboldt SW
Athey School Athey School Brown 2651 Koshopah SW
Austin School Austin School Sherman 2034 Ravenna NW
Avondale School Avondale School Pawnee 1070 Du Bois
Banner School Banner School Sheridan 3743 Hay Springs SE
Badger School Badger School Holt 1588 Butte SW
Bailey School (historical) Bailey School (historical) Frontier 2615 Stockville SE
Bailey School Bailey School Valley 2080 Ord NW
Baird School Baird School Antelope 1801 Brunswick
Baker School (historical) Baker School (historical) Otoe 1161 Nebraska City NW
Balloursa School (historical) Balloursa School (historical) Sherman 2228 Arcadia SW
Bancroft School Bancroft School Douglas 1165 Omaha South
Bandy School Bandy School Thomas 3041 Thedford SW
Banksville School Banksville School Red Willow 2818 McCook SW
Banner School (historical) Banner School (historical) Custer 2267 Arcadia SW
Banner School (historical) Banner School (historical) Nance 1893 Belgrade NW
Banner School Banner School Garfield 2175 Burwell SE
Barker School Barker School Pawnee 1148 Pawnee City
Barkley School (historical) Barkley School (historical) Gage 1457 Clatonia
Barnaby School Barnaby School Hooker 3281 Mullen
Barr Junior High School Barr Junior High School Hall 1863 Grand Island
Barry School Barry School Greeley 2064 Spalding SW
Basin School Basin School Boyd 1942 Naper
Battle Bend School (historical) Battle Bend School (historical) Custer 2372 Mason City NW
Beals Elementary School Beals Elementary School Douglas 1106 Omaha South
Beattie School Beattie School Lancaster 1240 Lincoln
Beaver Valley School Beaver Valley School Boone 1781 Albion West
Beaver Valley School Beaver Valley School Boone 1880 Elgin SW
Beaver Valley School Beaver Valley School Sheridan 3402 Beaver Wall
Beaver-Ville School Beaver-Ville School Nuckolls 1736 Superior
Becker School (historical) Becker School (historical) Cass 1161 Cedar Creek
Beebe School Beebe School Dodge 1204 Fremont West
Beechville School (historical) Beechville School (historical) Custer 2316 Mason City
Bell School Bell School Sarpy 1161 Cedar Creek
Bell School (historical) Bell School (historical) Custer 2493 Milburn
Bellaire Elementary School Bellaire Elementary School Sarpy 1138 Omaha South
Belle Prairie School (historical) Belle Prairie School (historical) Lincoln 2982 Somerset
Belle Ryan Elementary School Belle Ryan Elementary School Douglas 1152 Ralston
Belle Valley School (historical) Belle Valley School (historical) Boone 1870 Cedar Rapids SE
Bellevue School Bellevue School Dodge 1276 Hooper
Bellview School (historical) Bellview School (historical) Wayne 1745 Norfolk NE
Belmont School Belmont School Lancaster 1220 Lincoln
Belvedere Elementary School Belvedere Elementary School Douglas 1191 Omaha North
Benson High School Benson High School Douglas 1270 Omaha North
Bentora School (historical) Bentora School (historical) Sherman 2172 Hazard
Berg School Berg School Knox 1617 Pishelville
Bertha School Bertha School Burt 1381 Bertha
Bertwell School Bertwell School Saline 1417 Crete South
Bester School (historical) Bester School (historical) Cass 1135 Plattsmouth
Bethany School Bethany School Clay 1736 Fairfield SE
Bethany School Bethany School Lancaster 1217 Lincoln
Bethel School (historical) Bethel School (historical) Lincoln 2825 Moorefield
Bethel School Bethel School Saline 1512 Swanton
Bethlehem Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Bethlehem Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Thayer 1598 Ruskin
Betz Elementary School Betz Elementary School Sarpy 1024 Omaha South
Bickel School (historical) Bickel School (historical) Sherman 2267 Litchfield NE
Big Blue School Big Blue School Saline 1339 Crete South
Big Cut School (historical) Big Cut School (historical) Nance 1621 Saint Edward
Bignell School (historical) Bignell School (historical) Lincoln 2753 Maxwell
Bisbee School Bisbee School Washington 1293 Orum
Black Hill Basin School Black Hill Basin School Custer 2402 Mason City SE
Black Hill Creek School (historical) Black Hill Creek School (historical) Buffalo 2208 Mason City SE
Black Lake School Black Lake School Antelope 1801 Tilden NW
Blakeley School Blakeley School Madison 1739 Emerick
Blessed Sacrament School Blessed Sacrament School Lancaster 1204 Lincoln
Blessed Sacrament School Blessed Sacrament School Hall 1863 Grand Island
Blessed Sacrament School Blessed Sacrament School Douglas 1047 Omaha North
Bloody Run School (historical) Bloody Run School (historical) Sherman 2175 Hazard
Blue Grass School Blue Grass School Valley 2320 Comstock NW
Blue Mound School (historical) Blue Mound School (historical) Custer 2536 Sargent West
Blue Ridge School (historical) Blue Ridge School (historical) Gage 1342 Beatrice West
Blue Valley School Blue Valley School Saline 1398 Dorchester
Blue Valley School Blue Valley School Valley 2382 Comstock NW
Bodarc School Bodarc School Sioux 4108 Bodarc
Boesen School Boesen School Howard 2005 Boelus
Boheet School Boheet School Platte 1542 Creston
Born School Born School Madison 1558 Pierce SE
Boston Valley School Boston Valley School Greeley 2018 Greeley
Bothwell School Bothwell School Rock 2152 Burton
Bower School Bower School Jefferson 1467 Western SW
Box Elder School (historical) Box Elder School (historical) Custer 2356 Ansley SE
Brace School Brace School Valley 2119 Ord
Branch School Branch School Cedar 1339 Coleridge SE
Bratton Union School Bratton Union School Richardson 1129 Howe SW
Brick School Brick School Richardson 1020 Rulo
Brick School Brick School Valley 2162 Ord NE
Bridge School (historical) Bridge School (historical) Gage 1368 Blue Springs
Bristow School (historical) Bristow School (historical) Sherman 2238 Arcadia SE
Brock School (historical) Brock School (historical) Buffalo 2241 Hazard
Brodie School Brodie School Holt 2047 Dustin
Brookey Bottom School Brookey Bottom School Cedar 1152 Obert
Brookside School Brookside School Madison 1706 Emerick
Brown Park School Brown Park School Douglas 1152 Omaha South
Brown School Brown School Butler 1489 Columbus SE
Brown School (historical) Brown School (historical) Buffalo 2310 Litchfield SW
Brown Valley School (historical) Brown Valley School (historical) Custer 2661 Callaway
Brownell School Brownell School Lancaster 1201 Lincoln
Bruna School Bruna School Nance 1909 Belgrade NW
Brush Hill School Brush Hill School Johnson 1161 Tecumseh
Bryan School Bryan School Dawson 2395 Lexington East
Bryan Community High School Bryan Community High School Lancaster 1201 Lincoln
Bryan School Bryan School Dakota 1106 Sioux City South
Bryant School (historical) Bryant School (historical) Buffalo 2146 Kearney
Community Christian School Community Christian School Scotts Bluff 3884 Scottsbluff South
Buchanan School Buchanan School Otoe 1093 Nebraska City NW
Bucktail School Bucktail School Arthur 3481 Bucktail
Buffalo Creek School Buffalo Creek School Madison 1827 Closter NE
Buffalo School Buffalo School Furnas 2195 Oxford
Buffalo School Buffalo School Sarpy 1086 Springfield
Buffalo Elementary School Buffalo Elementary School Lincoln 2812 North Platte West
Bunker Hill School Bunker Hill School Cheyenne 4393 Mud Springs SE
Bunker Hill School Bunker Hill School Antelope 1867 Closter NE
Burd School Burd School Lancaster 1243 Pleasant Dale
Burke High School Burke High School Douglas 1171 Irvington
Burke School Burke School Merrick 1713 Hord
Norfolk Catholic High School Norfolk Catholic High School Madison 1545 Norfolk
Burr Oak School Burr Oak School Custer 2382 Eddyville NE
Butterfly School (historical) Butterfly School (historical) Stanton 1591 Stanton SW
Cache Creek Valley School Cache Creek Valley School Holt 1965 Deloit NW
Calamus School 'District Number 50' Calamus School 'District Number 50' Brown 2510 Goldman Lake NE
Caldwell School (historical) Caldwell School (historical) Gage 1270 Beatrice West
Calf Creek School Calf Creek School Cherry 2844 Purdum NW
Calvert Elementary School Calvert Elementary School Nemaha 1073 Auburn
Calvert School Calvert School Lancaster 1289 Lincoln
Cameron School Cameron School Knox 1444 Verdel
Camp Creek School (historical) Camp Creek School (historical) Otoe 1043 Julian
Cappelen School (historical) Cappelen School (historical) Sherman 2080 Hazard
Carter Canyon School Carter Canyon School Scotts Bluff 4229 Roubadeau Pass
Carter School (historical) Carter School (historical) Harlan 2077 Stamford
Cascade School Cascade School Cherry 2779 Purdum NW
Castelar Elementary School Castelar Elementary School Douglas 1152 Omaha South
Cat Creek School (historical) Cat Creek School (historical) Custer 2428 Mason City NW
Cedar Corner School Cedar Corner School Holt 1821 Star
Cedar Grove School (historical) Cedar Grove School (historical) Custer 3008 Linscott SW
Cedar Hill School Cedar Hill School Colfax 1509 Clarkson SE
Cedar Elementary School Cedar Elementary School Gage 1273 Beatrice West
Cedar Valley School (historical) Cedar Valley School (historical) Nance 1663 Merchiston
Cedar Valley School (historical) Cedar Valley School (historical) Scotts Bluff 4068 Scottsbluff South
Cedar Valley School Cedar Valley School Garfield 2300 Abbott Ranch
Cedarville School (historical) Cedarville School (historical) Sherman 2228 Litchfield NE
Celia School Celia School Holt 2005 Atkinson NW
Cement School (historical) Cement School (historical) Custer 2579 Callaway SE
Centennial School Centennial School York 1614 York SW
Center Divide School Center Divide School Red Willow 2674 Danbury
Center Hill-Stone School (historical) Center Hill-Stone School (historical) Cass 1201 Avoca
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Custer 2582 Callaway SE
Center School Center School Lancaster 1440 Cortland
Center School Center School Lincoln 3028 Lake Maloney
Center School Center School Cheyenne 4350 Mud Springs SE
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Custer 3012 Callaway NW
Center School Center School Hooker 3314 Dismal River Ranch NE
Center Star School Center Star School Dawson 2566 Willow Island
Center Valley School Center Valley School Arthur 3563 Bucktail
Central Elsmere School Central Elsmere School Cherry 2710 Elsmere
Central High School Central High School Lancaster 1270 Roca
Central Catholic Schools Central Catholic Schools Hall 1870 Grand Island
Central High School Central High School Douglas 1155 Omaha North
Archbishop Bergan High School Archbishop Bergan High School Dodge 1191 Fremont East
Central High School Central High School Dakota 1106 Sioux City South
Central Community College - Hastings Campus Central Community College - Hastings Campus Adams 1900 Hastings East
Central Park Elementary School Central Park Elementary School Douglas 1181 Omaha North
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Red Willow 2579 McCook West
Central School Central School Dawson 2490 Cozad
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Cass 1083 Plattsmouth
Central School Central School Lancaster 1424 Ceresco
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Sarpy 1060 Omaha South
Central School Central School Washington 1089 Blair
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Jefferson 1352 Fairbury
Zion Lutheran Evangelical Elementary School Zion Lutheran Evangelical Elementary School Gage 1391 Clatonia
Chain Lake School Chain Lake School Brown 2661 Koshopah NE
Chalk Buttes School Chalk Buttes School Furnas 4219 Torrington SE
Champion School Champion School Frontier 2687 Freedom
Chandler School Chandler School Sarpy 1125 Omaha South
Chase School Chase School Sarpy 1106 Cedar Creek
Cherry School Cherry School Cherry 3284 Mullen NE
Cherryvale School (historical) Cherryvale School (historical) Custer 2402 Westerville
Chloe School Chloe School Madison 1850 Battle Creek SW
Christ the King School Christ the King School Douglas 1145 Irvington
Nebraska Christian College Nebraska Christian College Madison 1532 Norfolk
Church Valley School Church Valley School Blaine 2421 Almeria NW
Clarkson Elementary School Clarkson Elementary School Dodge 1191 Fremont East
Clarmar Elementary School Clarmar Elementary School Dodge 1181 Fremont East
Clay Creek School Clay Creek School Holt 1923 Naper SW
Clay Hill School (historical) Clay Hill School (historical) Stanton 1690 Stanton SW
Clay Hill School Clay Hill School Knox 1470 Verdel
Clay Ridge School (historical) Clay Ridge School (historical) Nance 1890 Belgrade NW
Clear Creek School (historical) Clear Creek School (historical) Sherman 2165 Litchfield
Clear Creek School (historical) Clear Creek School (historical) Custer 2290 Ansley NE
Clear Creek School Clear Creek School Wheeler 2060 Bartlett SE
Clearview School Clearview School Valley 2211 Ord NE
Cleveland School Cleveland School Lincoln 2795 North Platte West
Clifton Hill School Clifton Hill School Douglas 1227 Omaha North
Climax School (historical) Climax School (historical) Custer 2802 Linscott NW
Cline School Cline School Saline 1460 Swanton
Clinton School Clinton School Lancaster 1161 Lincoln
Clinton School (historical) Clinton School (historical) Stanton 1434 Stanton NE
Cloverdale School Cloverdale School Greeley 1932 Wolbach NE
Cloverdale School (historical) Cloverdale School (historical) Nance 1854 Merchiston
Cob Creek School (historical) Cob Creek School (historical) Sherman 2129 Arcadia SE
Coburg School (historical) Coburg School (historical) Custer 2461 Sargent SW
Cockran School Cockran School Nemaha 1053 Howe
Cody Lake School Cody Lake School Logan 3002 Cody Lake
Cody Elementary School Cody Elementary School Lincoln 2812 North Platte West
Cold Point School Cold Point School Pawnee 1243 Steinauer
College Hill School College Hill School Red Willow 2697 McCook SE
College Hill School (historical) College Hill School (historical) Cass 1204 Manley
College Knob School College Knob School Greeley 2051 Wolbach
College View Academy College View Academy Lancaster 1263 Lincoln
Columbian Elementary School Columbian Elementary School Cass 1079 Plattsmouth
Columbia Table School (historical) Columbia Table School (historical) Custer 2674 Milburn
Columbus High School Columbus High School Platte 1444 Columbus
Combs School Combs School Dakota 1132 Homer
Comenius School Comenius School Douglas 1122 Omaha South
Community Center School (historical) Community Center School (historical) Lincoln 2969 Wellfleet
Compton School Compton School Cherry 2730 Purdum NE
Comstock School Comstock School Merrick 1732 Hord
Concordia University Concordia University Seward 1496 Seward
Cook School Cook School Knox 1322 Niobrara
Copenhagen School Copenhagen School Antelope 1818 Brunswick
Copperville School (historical) Copperville School (historical) Custer 2671 Anselmo NE
Copsey School (historical) Copsey School (historical) Custer 2342 Westerville
Corncob School Corncob School Greeley 1932 Spalding NW
Cornell Dam School Cornell Dam School Cherry 2362 Cornell Dam
Cornell School Cornell School Hitchcock 2835 Culbertson SW
Corner School Corner School Sheridan 3970 Hay Springs
Corrigan School Corrigan School Douglas 1214 Omaha South
Cottage Hill School (historical) Cottage Hill School (historical) Cass 1289 Weeping Water
Cottage School (historical) Cottage School (historical) Custer 2605 Broken Bow SW
Cottonwood Corner School Cottonwood Corner School Keith 3369 Big Springs
Cottonwood Grove School (historical) Cottonwood Grove School (historical) Gage 1299 Beatrice East
Cottonwood Grove School Cottonwood Grove School McPherson 3084 Cody Lake SW
Cottonwood Grove School Cottonwood Grove School Knox 1631 Walnut
Cottonwood Row School Cottonwood Row School Knox 1614 Pishelville
Cottonwood School Cottonwood School Frontier 2575 Freedom
Cottonwood School (historical) Cottonwood School (historical) Cass 1152 Murray
Cottonwood School (historical) Cottonwood School (historical) Custer 2772 Oconto NW
Cottonwood School Cottonwood School Valley 2215 Comstock SE
Cottonwood School Cottonwood School Blaine 2618 Koshopah
Coulter School (historical) Coulter School (historical) Sherman 2073 Rockville
Counsellor School Counsellor School Richardson 896 Falls City
Courthouse Rock School Courthouse Rock School Morrill 3730 Courthouse Rock
Cox School Cox School Cherry 3494 Hire NE
Cozy Nest School Cozy Nest School Dixon 1509 Wakefield SW
Cramer School Cramer School Morrill 3789 Broadwater SW
Craven Creek School Craven Creek School Sheridan 3583 Beaver Wall
Cream Ridge School Cream Ridge School Holt 1883 Venus
Creighton University Creighton University Douglas 1112 Omaha North
Willow Bend School Willow Bend School Saline 1375 Pleasant Hill
Criss School Criss School Greeley 1946 Spalding SE
Cross Roads School (historical) Cross Roads School (historical) Custer 2585 Callaway
Cross Lutheran Elementary School Cross Lutheran Elementary School Douglas 1191 Omaha South
Crowder School Crowder School Saunders 1352 Touhy
Culler Junior High School Culler Junior High School Lancaster 1227 Lincoln
Cullom School (historical) Cullom School (historical) Cass 1099 Cedar Creek
Cuming City School Cuming City School Washington 1083 Blair
Cummings Park School (historical) Cummings Park School (historical) Custer 2552 Walworth
Curran School Curran School Dakota 1217 Waterbury
Custer Center School (historical) Custer Center School (historical) Custer 2585 Broken Bow
Custer School (historical) Custer School (historical) Custer 2470 Callaway SE
Daggett School Daggett School Thomas 3143 Shimmins Lake NE
Dale School (historical) Dale School (historical) Custer 2641 Anselmo
Dana College (historical) Dana College (historical) Washington 1171 Blair
Davis Creek School Davis Creek School Valley 2149 Loup City NW
Davis School Davis School Hooker 3222 Shimmins Lake NW
Davisson School Davisson School Saline 1404 Swanton
Dawes Junior High School Dawes Junior High School Lancaster 1152 Lincoln
Decker School Decker School Dawson 2549 Gothenburg SE
Dederman School Dederman School Madison 1716 Pierce SE
Deem School (historical) Deem School (historical) Custer 2313 Arcadia SW
Deer Creek School Deer Creek School Valley 2142 North Loup
Deer Creek School Deer Creek School Madison 1663 Emerick
Delight School Delight School Cherry 3356 Mullen NW
Demont School (historical) Demont School (historical) Custer 2766 Anselmo SW
Dempcy School (historical) Dempcy School (historical) Lincoln 2907 Jeffrey Reservoir SW
Denmark School (historical) Denmark School (historical) Lincoln 2802 Wellfleet SE
Dennison School (historical) Dennison School (historical) Boone 2034 Akron
Devils Gap School Devils Gap School Red Willow 2894 McCook SW
Devine School (historical) Devine School (historical) Custer 2385 Eddyville NW
Dewdrop School (historical) Dewdrop School (historical) Boone 1909 Spalding SE
Dewey School (historical) Dewey School (historical) Otoe 1204 Avoca
Diamond Public School Diamond Public School Saline 1440 Dorchester
District Number 3 School District Number 3 School Rock 2457 Rose
District Elementary School 33 District Elementary School 33 Sioux 4806 Glen
District School Number 77 District School Number 77 Holt 2205 Lambs Lake NE
Divide Center School Divide Center School Burt 1401 Bertha
Dixon School Dixon School Dawson 2493 Sumner
Doane College Doane College Saline 1411 Crete South
Doane School Doane School Dundy 3038 Benkelman
Dodge School Dodge School Hall 1847 Grand Island
Dolen School (historical) Dolen School (historical) Gage 1342 Beatrice West
Dover School Dover School Madison 1644 Madison
Druid Hill Elementary School Druid Hill Elementary School Douglas 1047 Omaha North
Dry Branch School Dry Branch School Jefferson 1480 Fairbury SW
Dry Branch School Dry Branch School Richardson 1106 Humboldt SW
Dry Hollow School Dry Hollow School Madison 1634 Pierce SE
Dry Valley School (historical) Dry Valley School (historical) Custer 2490 Westerville
Dry Valley School Dry Valley School Loup 2447 Almeria SW
Dry Valley School Dry Valley School Cherry 3278 Mayhew Lake
Duchesne Academy Duchesne Academy Douglas 1201 Omaha North
Duck Lake School Duck Lake School Cherry 2986 Simeon
Dugan School Dugan School Greeley 1978 Spalding SW
Dugger School Dugger School Rock 2238 Carns
Dundee Elementary School Dundee Elementary School Douglas 1204 Omaha North
Dunham School Dunham School Valley 2211 Arcadia West
Dunlap School Dunlap School Dawes 3881 Box Butte NW
Dutch Hollow School Dutch Hollow School Antelope 1847 Tilden NW
Dutch School (historical) Dutch School (historical) Cass 1155 Manley
Dutchman Valley (historical) Dutchman Valley (historical) Custer 2461 Broken Bow NE
Dykes School Dykes School Hitchcock 2746 Culbertson SW
E Ward School E Ward School Sarpy 1033 Omaha South
Eagle School Eagle School Cheyenne 4035 Lisco SW
Earl School Earl School Frontier 2487 Eustis SW
East Bower School East Bower School Jefferson 1434 Western SW
East Buffalo School East Buffalo School Clay 1736 Fairfield SE
East Curtis School East Curtis School Frontier 2661 Moorefield
East Emerick School East Emerick School Madison 1762 Emerick
East High School East High School Lancaster 1302 Walton
East Olive School East Olive School Butler 1601 Garrison
Eastpoint Public School Eastpoint Public School Box Butte 3940 Alliance East
East Pride School East Pride School Sheridan 3540 Gordon SE
East Purdum School East Purdum School Blaine 2648 Koshopah SW
East School East School Dawson 2490 Cozad
East Side School (historical) East Side School (historical) Sherman 2221 Arcadia West
East Star School East Star School Pawnee 1099 Du Bois
East Table School (historical) East Table School (historical) Custer 2785 Broken Bow
East Twelfth School East Twelfth School Dawson 2290 Elm Creek West
East Ward School East Ward School Jefferson 1381 Fairbury
East Ward Elementary School East Ward Elementary School Red Willow 2566 McCook East
Eastridge School Eastridge School Lancaster 1253 Lincoln
Eatinger School Eatinger School Cherry 2982 Duck Lake
Echo School (historical) Echo School (historical) Lincoln 3002 Wellfleet
Eclipse School Eclipse School Hooker 3497 Jefford Lake
Edison School Edison School York 1660 York North
Eightmile Grove School (historical) Eightmile Grove School (historical) Cass 1161 Murray
Elder Grove School Elder Grove School Dawson 2244 Litchfield SW
Elm Creek School Elm Creek School Valley 2090 Ord NE
Elm Creek Public School Elm Creek Public School Burt 1122 Bertha
Elm Grove School (historical) Elm Grove School (historical) Nance 1621 Fullerton
Elm Grove School Elm Grove School Madison 1736 Tilden
Elm School (historical) Elm School (historical) Nance 1765 Saint Edward
Elmwood School Elmwood School Saunders 1532 Bruno
Elton School (historical) Elton School (historical) Custer 2523 Sargent SW
Emerson School (historical) Emerson School (historical) Buffalo 2149 Kearney
Emerson Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Platte 1444 Columbus
Emmanuel Lutheran School Emmanuel Lutheran School York 1608 York South
Emporia School Emporia School Holt 1978 Ewing
Enders School Enders School Brown 2717 Philbrick Lake
Enfield School Enfield School Greeley 2037 Spalding SE
Engleman Elementary School Engleman Elementary School Hall 1883 Abbott
Enterprise School Enterprise School Madison 1650 Tilden
Erny School Erny School Hooker 3399 Carr Lake NE
Ervine School (historical) Ervine School (historical) Cass 1106 McPaul
Eureka School Eureka School Valley 2283 Comstock NW
Eureka Valley School (historical) Eureka Valley School (historical) Custer 2884 Linscott SE
Evans School (historical) Evans School (historical) Custer 2756 Callaway
Everett Junior High School Everett Junior High School Lancaster 1171 Lincoln
Evergreen School (historical) Evergreen School (historical) Gage 1424 Beatrice East
Evergreen School (historical) Evergreen School (historical) Otoe 1102 Cook
Evergreen School Evergreen School Saline 1447 Pleasant Hill
Ewoldt School Ewoldt School Thomas 2920 Thedford SE
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Gage 1381 Beatrice East
Fairdale School Fairdale School Greeley 2218 Greeley NW
Fairfax School Fairfax School Douglas 1148 Omaha North
Fairplains School Fairplains School Hitchcock 2851 Culbertson SW
Fairplay School Fairplay School Valley 2175 Elyria
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Gage 1391 Beatrice East
Fairview School Fairview School Nemaha 922 Howe
Fairview School Fairview School Lancaster 1424 Cortland
Fairview School Fairview School Saline 1581 Dorchester SW
Fairview School Fairview School Frontier 2687 Stockville SE
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Cass 1214 Weeping Water NE
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Buffalo 2093 Ravenna
Fairview School Fairview School Sarpy 1161 Cedar Creek
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Sherman 2231 Litchfield
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Sherman 2297 Litchfield NE
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Custer 2552 Eddyville NE
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Custer 2713 Callaway
Fairview School Fairview School Greeley 2119 Scotia NE
Fairview School Fairview School Greeley 2028 Wolbach NE
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Nance 1850 Belgrade
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Custer 2966 Callaway NW
Fairview School Fairview School Valley 2228 Comstock SE
Fairview School Fairview School Greeley 2201 Greeley NW
Fairview School Fairview School Colfax 1732 Leigh
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Scotts Bluff 3963 Minatare
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Scotts Bluff 4075 Mitchell
Fairview School Fairview School Antelope 1939 Neligh
Fairview School Fairview School Sheridan 3665 Rushville NE
Fargo School Fargo School Richardson 1076 Corning
Farm Valley School Farm Valley School Grant 3796 Long Valley
Farritor School (historical) Farritor School (historical) Custer 2592 Lillian
Feicht School Feicht School Richardson 1056 Barada
Ferguson School (historical) Ferguson School (historical) Otoe 1178 Nebraska City NW
Field Club Elementary School Field Club Elementary School Douglas 1224 Omaha South
Field Elementary School Field Elementary School Platte 1444 Columbus
Fieldside School Fieldside School Sheridan 3684 Gordon NW
Fischer School Fischer School Colfax 1562 Clarkson SE
Fischer School Fischer School Richardson 951 Corning
Five Point School Five Point School Richardson 1083 Salem
Flag School Flag School Antelope 1716 Oakdale
Flag School Flag School Pierce 1791 Tilden
Flag School (historical) Flag School (historical) Wayne 1627 Laurel SE
Flat Bottom School (historical) Flat Bottom School (historical) Custer 2290 Mason City SW
Fleming Valley School (historical) Fleming Valley School (historical) Custer 2562 Broken Bow SW
Fletcher School (historical) Fletcher School (historical) Sherman 2024 Ravenna NW
Florence Elementary School Florence Elementary School Douglas 1079 Omaha North
Fontenelle Elementary School Fontenelle Elementary School Douglas 1217 Omaha North
Foote School Foote School Blaine 2782 Linscott
Ford School Ford School Hitchcock 2999 Trenton SE
Fort Hartsuff School Fort Hartsuff School Valley 2116 Elyria
Fort Hazel School Fort Hazel School Richardson 961 Rulo
Four Corners School Four Corners School Jefferson 1506 Western SW
Four Corners School Four Corners School Wheeler 2113 Bartlett SE
Hayward Elementary School Hayward Elementary School Otoe 1040 Nebraska City
Fox Creek School (historical) Fox Creek School (historical) Lincoln 2684 Wellfleet SE
Frankfort School Frankfort School Knox 1444 Tabor SE
Franklin School Franklin School Richardson 1089 Barada
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Phelps 2326 Holdrege East
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Douglas 1178 Omaha North
Frasher School Frasher School Sarpy 1155 Plattsmouth
Freeman School (historical) Freeman School (historical) Gage 1273 Beatrice West
Frost Valley School Frost Valley School Holt 2037 Naper SW
Gallington School (historical) Gallington School (historical) Custer 2795 Linscott SE
Garden City School Garden City School Dodge 1181 Fremont East
Gardener School Gardener School Jefferson 1447 Fairbury
Garfield Center School (historical) Garfield Center School (historical) Wayne 1837 Norfolk NE
Garfield School Garfield School Lancaster 1188 Emerald
Garfield School Garfield School Douglas 1102 Omaha South
Geranium School Geranium School Valley 2260 Comstock SE
Gering Valley School Gering Valley School Scotts Bluff 3937 Scottsbluff South
Gideon School Gideon School Garfield 2336 Burwell
Giles Public School Giles Public School Otoe 1089 Nehawka
Gladstone School Gladstone School Richardson 928 Salem
Glandt School (historical) Glandt School (historical) Stanton 1683 Stanton SW
Glazier School (historical) Glazier School (historical) Custer 2274 Sargent SE
Glendale School Glendale School Richardson 1096 Barada
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Cass 1115 Weeping Water NE
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Nance 1670 Fullerton NE
Glendale School Glendale School Valley 2244 Arcadia East
Glendale School Glendale School Greeley 2070 Horace
Glendale School Glendale School Rock 2270 Newport SW
Glenwood School (historical) Glenwood School (historical) Nance 1755 Belgrade SW
Golden Prairie School Golden Prairie School Cedar 1601 Laurel
Golden School Golden School Saline 1388 Swanton
Golden Standard School Golden Standard School Garfield 2434 Burwell NE
Goldenrod School Goldenrod School Garfield 2257 Burwell
Goldenrod School Goldenrod School Cedar 1742 Hartington SW
Goldenrod School Goldenrod School Sheridan 3944 Hay Springs
Gonge School (historical) Gonge School (historical) Custer 2369 Ansley
Good Cheer School Good Cheer School Madison 1667 Madison
Good Hope School (historical) Good Hope School (historical) Gage 1421 Cortland
Good Hope School Good Hope School Dawson 2303 Litchfield SW
Goodenow School Goodenow School Valley 2149 Elyria
Goose Valley School (historical) Goose Valley School (historical) Custer 2425 Ansley
Grace Lutheran Elementary School Grace Lutheran Elementary School Fillmore 1647 Geneva
Grand Avenue School Grand Avenue School Richardson 1129 Dawson
Grand Prairie School Grand Prairie School Cheyenne 4124 Dalton SE
Grand View School (historical) Grand View School (historical) Custer 2710 Anselmo NW
Grandview School Grandview School Butler 1667 Brainard
Grandview School (historical) Grandview School (historical) Gage 1398 Adams
Grandy School Grandy School Jefferson 1470 Jansen
Grant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Dodge 1188 Fremont East
Grant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Madison 1535 Norfolk
Grave Hill School Grave Hill School Pawnee 1201 Pawnee City
Graystone School (historical) Graystone School (historical) Custer 2297 Arcadia SW
Grecian Bend School Grecian Bend School Antelope 1791 Neligh
Green Dale School Green Dale School Pawnee 1122 Pawnee City
Green Ridge School Green Ridge School Furnas 2365 Beaver City SW
Green Valley School Green Valley School Saline 1339 Swanton
Green Valley School Green Valley School Sheridan 3822 Hay Springs NE
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Keya Paha 2280 Springview
Greenwood School Greenwood School Morrill 3884 Courthouse Rock
Greggsport School (historical) Greggsport School (historical) Otoe 1004 Nebraska City
Gremm School (historical) Gremm School (historical) Custer 2608 Broken Bow
Grimton School Grimton School Knox 1650 Star
Gritta Ridge School Gritta Ridge School Wheeler 2201 Bartlett NW
Guide Rock School Guide Rock School Keya Paha 2457 Meadville NW
Guilford School (historical) Guilford School (historical) Custer 2402 Broken Bow SE
Habe School (historical) Habe School (historical) Sherman 2080 Ravenna
Hall School Hall School Lincoln 2795 North Platte East
Hall School (historical) Hall School (historical) Custer 2821 Linscott SW
Halvik School (historical) Halvik School (historical) Sherman 2093 Ravenna
Haney School Haney School Hooker 3399 Dismal River Ranch SW
Hanna Corners School (historical) Hanna Corners School (historical) Custer 2457 Westerville
Hanthorn School Hanthorn School Frontier 2674 Bartley NW
Happy Corner School Happy Corner School Dixon 1522 Martinsburg SW
Happy Hill School (historical) Happy Hill School (historical) Custer 2638 Broken Bow SW
Happy Hill School Happy Hill School Platte 1857 Newman Grove
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Custer 2447 Broken Bow SE
Happy Hollow School Happy Hollow School Jefferson 1427 Fairbury
Happy Hollow School Happy Hollow School Nemaha 978 Peru
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Gage 1365 Wilber
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Custer 2556 Eddyville SW
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Custer 2851 Oconto NW
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Custer 2339 Mason City
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Nance 1742 Merchiston
Happy Hollow School Happy Hollow School Logan 2999 Happy Hollow
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Custer 2723 Anselmo NE
Harding School Harding School Hooker 3297 Mullen
Hardscrabble School Hardscrabble School Valley 2172 Ord
Hardscrabble School Hardscrabble School Furnas 2267 Oxford
Harmony Hill School Harmony Hill School Dixon 1457 Allen
Harmony School Harmony School Otoe 1115 Julian
Harmony School Harmony School Burt 1365 Oakland
Harmony School Harmony School Cedar 1614 Hartington SW
Harns School Harns School Cherry 2881 Willow Lake
Harris School (historical) Harris School (historical) Custer 2398 Ansley
Harrison Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Douglas 1240 Omaha North
Hartley School Hartley School Lancaster 1191 Lincoln
Hartzell School (historical) Hartzell School (historical) Gage 1335 Beatrice East
Haskell Creek School Haskell Creek School Valley 2162 Ord NW
Hastings College Hastings College Adams 1916 Hastings East
Hatch School Hatch School Hooker 3373 Dismal River Ranch SW
Havelock School Havelock School Lancaster 1158 Lincoln
Hawk School (historical) Hawk School (historical) Sherman 2060 Ravenna NW
Hawk School (historical) Hawk School (historical) Custer 2454 Mason City NW
Hawthorne Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Adams 1936 Hastings West
Hawthorne School Hawthorne School Lancaster 1273 Lincoln
Hay Valley School Hay Valley School Dodge 1220 Fremont West
Hays Creek School Hays Creek School Valley 2231 Arcadia East
Hayward School Hayward School Lancaster 1148 Lincoln
Hazel Dell Public School Hazel Dell Public School Otoe 1086 Julian
Hazel Green School Hazel Green School Johnson 1266 Tecumseh
Hazel-Dell School Hazel-Dell School Richardson 1093 Dawson
Headquarters School Headquarters School Wheeler 2054 Bartlett
Hearn School (historical) Hearn School (historical) Hamilton 1795 Aurora West
Hedge Corner School Hedge Corner School Johnson 1214 Tecumseh
Hedge Hill School Hedge Hill School Lancaster 1316 Roca
Heil School Heil School Cass 1161 Cedar Creek
Hells Corner School Hells Corner School Seward 1568 Seward
Hickory Grove School Hickory Grove School Nemaha 1204 Howe SW
Hidden Hollow School (historical) Hidden Hollow School (historical) Custer 2395 Eddyville
Columbus Christian Elementary School Columbus Christian Elementary School Platte 1450 Columbus
Highland School Highland School Nemaha 1102 Auburn
Highland Elementary School Highland Elementary School Douglas 1175 Omaha South
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Custer 2930 Callaway NW
Highland School Highland School Valley 2221 Comstock SE
Highland School Highland School Scotts Bluff 3993 Bayard SW
Highland School Highland School Antelope 1942 Orchard
Highland Grove Public School Highland Grove Public School Brown 2467 Dutch Creek
Highland School Highland School Holt 1929 Dustin
Highland View School Highland View School Madison 1814 Emerick
Highview School (historical) Highview School (historical) Nance 1804 Merchiston
Highway School Highway School Wheeler 2192 Bartlett SE
Highway View School Highway View School Valley 1985 Ord SE
Hileman School Hileman School Dakota 1096 Sioux City South
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School Colfax 1660 Leigh
Hillcrest School (historical) Hillcrest School (historical) Scotts Bluff 4085 Lake Alice
Hillsdale School (historical) Hillsdale School (historical) Gage 1394 Beatrice East
Hillsdale School Hillsdale School Valley 2234 Elyria
Hillsdale School Hillsdale School Loup 2329 Burwell
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Custer 2700 Oconto NW
Hillside School Hillside School Douglas 1135 Irvington
Hillside School Hillside School Valley 2280 Comstock NW
Hillside School Hillside School Madison 1791 Emerick
Hillside School Hillside School Rock 2205 Newport NE
Hilltop School (historical) Hilltop School (historical) Nance 1647 Havens
Hilltop School Hilltop School Frontier 2575 Stockville SE
Hilltop School Hilltop School Sioux 4524 Marsland SE
Hillview Elementary School Hillview Elementary School Sioux 4682 Glen
Hillview School (historical) Hillview School (historical) Boone 1949 Cedar Rapids SE
Hillview School Hillview School Sheridan 3773 Rushville SW
Hillview School Hillview School Sheridan 3862 Clinton SW
Hog Hollow School (historical) Hog Hollow School (historical) Custer 2802 Oconto NW
Hollylodge School Hollylodge School Antelope 1936 Royal
Holmes School Holmes School Lancaster 1273 Lincoln
Holt School (historical) Holt School (historical) Gage 1355 Pickrell
Holton School Holton School Rock 2044 Jamison SW
Holy Angels School Holy Angels School Douglas 1047 Omaha North
Holy Family School Holy Family School Lancaster 1276 Lincoln
Holy Ghost School Holy Ghost School Douglas 1132 Omaha South
Honey Creek School Honey Creek School Richardson 994 Humboldt SE
Honeysett School Honeysett School Madison 1781 Closter NE
Hooker School (historical) Hooker School (historical) Gage 1365 Sterling
Hoosier Valley School (historical) Hoosier Valley School (historical) Custer 2753 Anselmo NW
Hope School Hope School Douglas 1070 Omaha North
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Custer 2342 Ansley SE
Hord School Hord School Merrick 1690 Central City East
Howard Elementary School Howard Elementary School Hall 1867 Grand Island
Howard Elementary School Howard Elementary School Dodge 1181 Fremont East
Howe School (historical) Howe School (historical) Otoe 1086 Dunbar
Huddle School Huddle School Cherry 3159 Barent Valley
Hughes School Hughes School Madison 1591 Meadow Grove
Hunt School (historical) Hunt School (historical) Gage 1309 Beatrice East
Hunt School Hunt School Antelope 1801 Tilden NE
Huntington School Huntington School Lancaster 1171 Lincoln
Hunzeker School Hunzeker School Pawnee 1188 Du Bois
Hutchinson School Hutchinson School Garden 3779 Crescent Lake SE
Helen Hyatt Elementary School Helen Hyatt Elementary School Lancaster 1283 Lincoln
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Hamilton 1745 Polk
Immanuel School Immanuel School Washington 1348 Nickerson
Immanuel School Immanuel School Jefferson 1404 Plymouth
Immanuel School Immanuel School Seward 1394 Garland
Immanuel School (historical) Immanuel School (historical) Cuming 1447 Beemer
Inavale School (historical) Inavale School (historical) Gage 1289 Beatrice East
Indian Camp School Indian Camp School Saunders 1283 Valparaiso
Indian Hill Elementary School Indian Hill Elementary School Douglas 1191 Omaha South
Iowa Valley School Iowa Valley School Madison 1726 Battle Creek SW
Iron Bluff School Iron Bluff School Douglas 1224 Gretna
Irving Junior High School Irving Junior High School Lancaster 1217 Lincoln
Island Center School (historical) Island Center School (historical) Gage 1457 Pickrell
Jackson School (historical) Jackson School (historical) Gage 1414 Pickrell
Jackson Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Douglas 1171 Omaha North
Janesville School (historical) Janesville School (historical) Custer 2342 Ansley
Jean School (historical) Jean School (historical) Cass 1148 Murray
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Hall 1870 Grand Island
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Lincoln 2799 North Platte West
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Douglas 1234 Omaha South
Jefferson School Jefferson School Burt 1401 Lyons
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Madison 1519 Norfolk
Jeffrey Queen School (historical) Jeffrey Queen School (historical) Lincoln 2861 Jeffrey Reservoir SW
Jenkins School Jenkins School Madison 1703 Battle Creek SW
Jewell School Jewell School Sarpy 1188 Omaha South
John F Kennedy College John F Kennedy College Saunders 1263 Wahoo East
Joint School Joint School Garfield 2192 Ord NE
Jordan School (historical) Jordan School (historical) Keya Paha 2133 Springview NW
Joy Hill School Joy Hill School Cedar 1388 Menominee
Jungmann School Jungmann School Douglas 1115 Omaha South
Karnes School (historical) Karnes School (historical) Custer 2690 Anselmo
Kellom Elementary School Kellom Elementary School Douglas 1024 Omaha North
Kelly School Kelly School Morrill 3622 Broadwater NW
Kennedy School Kennedy School Pawnee 1158 Du Bois
Kennedy Elementary School Kennedy Elementary School Douglas 1060 Omaha North
Kenosha School (historical) Kenosha School (historical) Cass 1066 Rock Bluff
Kent School Kent School Loup 2251 Taylor SE
Kenwood School (historical) Kenwood School (historical) Buffalo 2152 Kearney
Keota School (historical) Keota School (historical) Custer 2612 Anselmo
Kesterson School Kesterson School Jefferson 1362 Fairbury SW
King School (historical) King School (historical) Custer 2438 Broken Bow SE
Kinkaid School Kinkaid School Garfield 2310 Burwell NE
Kiowa School (historical) Kiowa School (historical) Scotts Bluff 4108 Robb Draw
Klondike School Klondike School Sioux 5919 Old Baldy Mountain
Knight School (historical) Knight School (historical) Custer 2313 Arcadia West
Knobby Ridge School Knobby Ridge School Loup 2497 Almeria
Knoxville School Knoxville School Knox 1680 Dorsey
Komensky School Komensky School Valley 2346 Comstock NW
Columbus Middle School Columbus Middle School Platte 1447 Columbus
Kuhl School (historical) Kuhl School (historical) Sherman 2165 Ravenna
LaBelle School LaBelle School Sarpy 1217 Gretna
La Cross School La Cross School Butler 1663 Loma
Lake Minatare School Lake Minatare School Scotts Bluff 4045 Lake Minatare
Lake School Lake School Hooker 3330 Dismal River Ranch NW
Lake Valley School Lake Valley School Pierce 1781 Tilden NE
Lake View School Lake View School Lancaster 1181 Lincoln
Lakeside School Lakeside School Holt 2316 Swan Lake
Lakeview School (historical) Lakeview School (historical) Lincoln 3012 Suttlers Canyon West
Lamb School Lamb School Rock 2152 Riverview
Lamphere School (historical) Lamphere School (historical) Custer 2365 Ansley SE
Lane School Lane School Douglas 1165 Gretna
Langley School Langley School Colfax 1670 Clarkson SW
Lazy Hollow School (historical) Lazy Hollow School (historical) Custer 2293 Mason City
Leader School Leader School Butler 1555 Ulysses
Lefler School Lefler School Lancaster 1273 Lincoln
Lemmery School Lemmery School Dawson 2621 Oconto SW
Leo Valley School Leo Valley School Greeley 1985 Spalding SE
Letan School Letan School Box Butte 4012 Alliance West
Leth School (historical) Leth School (historical) Lincoln 2894 North Platte SW
Lewis and Clark Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary School Dakota 1099 Sioux City South
Lewiston School (historical) Lewiston School (historical) Cass 1197 Murray
Liberty Knoll School (historical) Liberty Knoll School (historical) Nance 1690 Belgrade SE
Liberty School Liberty School Cheyenne 4140 Sunol
Liberty School Liberty School Loup 2362 Almeria
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Keya Paha 2382 Meadville NE
Licking School Licking School Thomas 3094 Shimmins Lake NE
Lilley School Lilley School Sarpy 997 Omaha South
Lincoln Grove School (historical) Lincoln Grove School (historical) Otoe 1129 Paul
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Gage 1306 Beatrice East
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Phelps 2326 Holdrege East
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Adams 1932 Hastings West
Lincoln School Lincoln School York 1601 York South
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln 2802 North Platte West
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Dodge 1181 Fremont East
Lincoln School Lincoln School Scotts Bluff 3927 Scottsbluff South
Lincoln Heights Elementary School Lincoln Heights Elementary School Scotts Bluff 3888 Scottsbluff South
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Madison 1519 Norfolk
Linden School Linden School Nemaha 1171 Brock
Linden Elementary School Linden Elementary School Dodge 1197 Fremont West
Little Blue School Little Blue School Adams 1752 Pauline
Little Brick School (historical) Little Brick School (historical) Cass 1109 Murray
Little Gem School (historical) Little Gem School (historical) Sherman 2241 Litchfield NE
Little John School (historical) Little John School (historical) Gage 1388 Adams
Little Medicine School (historical) Little Medicine School (historical) Lincoln 2851 Somerset
Locust Grove School Locust Grove School Nemaha 1083 Peru
Locust School Locust School Grant 3806 Wild Horse Hill
Lodi School (historical) Lodi School (historical) Custer 2651 Oconto
Logan Center School (historical) Logan Center School (historical) Gage 1421 Beatrice East
Logan Pride School Logan Pride School Pierce 1680 Osmond
Logan School Logan School Greeley 1995 Spalding SE
Logan Valley School Logan Valley School Cedar 1496 Coleridge SE
Lone Eagle School (historical) Lone Eagle School (historical) Custer 2664 Oconto SE
Lone Elm School (historical) Lone Elm School (historical) Sherman 2274 Arcadia SW
Lone Hill School Lone Hill School Douglas 1263 Gretna
Lone Range School Lone Range School Valley 2251 Ord NW
Lone Star School Lone Star School Garden 3720 Sugar Loaf Hill
Lone Star School Lone Star School Loup 2431 Taylor SE
Lone Tree School (historical) Lone Tree School (historical) Custer 2398 Westerville
Lone Tree School Lone Tree School Dixon 1558 Martinsburg SW
Lone Valley School Lone Valley School Logan 3041 Cody Lake SW
Lonesome Ridge School (historical) Lonesome Ridge School (historical) Gage 1312 Beatrice West
Long School Long School Douglas 1043 Omaha North
Long View School Long View School Sheridan 3652 Rushville NE
Longfellow Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Adams 1923 Hastings West
Longfellow School Longfellow School Scotts Bluff 3888 Scottsbluff South
Longview School Longview School Deuel 3432 Barton
Longview School Longview School Dixon 1568 Martinsburg SW
Longwood School (historical) Longwood School (historical) Custer 2290 Comstock
Looking Glass School Looking Glass School Platte 1719 Lindsay
Lost Creek School (historical) Lost Creek School (historical) Keya Paha 2480 Meadville NW
Lothrop Magnet Center Lothrop Magnet Center Douglas 1030 Omaha North
Loveland School Loveland School Douglas 1168 Ralston
Lower Cat Creek (historical) Lower Cat Creek (historical) Custer 2316 Mason City SW
Lower Lodi School (historical) Lower Lodi School (historical) Custer 2661 Oconto
Lower West Branch School Lower West Branch School Pawnee 1309 Liberty SE
Loyal School (historical) Loyal School (historical) Custer 3051 Linscott SE
Lucerne Valley School Lucerne Valley School Dawson 2526 Willow Island
Lucky Star School (historical) Lucky Star School (historical) Custer 2625 Oconto
Lutheran School Lutheran School Dawson 2615 Oconto SE
Madison Middle School Madison Middle School Lincoln 2805 North Platte West
Madison School Madison School Douglas 1106 Omaha South
Madison Square School Madison Square School Loup 2556 Almeria
Madron School Madron School Thomas 3123 Shimmins Lake NE
Maiden Valley School Maiden Valley School Valley 2083 Ord SE
Maier School (historical) Maier School (historical) Custer 2523 Callaway SE
Main School (historical) Main School (historical) Otoe 1204 Dunbar
Maire School Maire School Hooker 3323 Dismal River Ranch NW
Manderson School Manderson School Valley 2297 Comstock SE
Maney School Maney School Washington 1335 Kennard
Maple Center School Maple Center School Johnson 1352 Vesta
Maple Grove School Maple Grove School Richardson 994 Verdon
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Gage 1329 Blue Springs
Maple Grove School Maple Grove School Jefferson 1493 Fairbury
Maple Grove School Maple Grove School Nemaha 935 Nemaha
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Otoe 1204 Paul
Maple Grove Public School Maple Grove Public School Otoe 1089 Nebraska City
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Otoe 1217 Syracuse
Maple Grove School Maple Grove School Lancaster 1283 Pleasant Dale
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Buffalo 2300 Miller NE
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Custer 2936 Callaway NW
Maple Hill School (historical) Maple Hill School (historical) Boone 1936 Albion West
Mariaville School Mariaville School Rock 2136 Carns
Maroney School (historical) Maroney School (historical) Custer 2684 Anselmo
Marquiss School (historical) Marquiss School (historical) Custer 2543 Broken Bow SE
Marian High School Marian High School Douglas 1214 Irvington
Martin School Martin School Thurston 1332 Walthill SW
Masdon School Masdon School Knox 1608 Monowi
Mason School Mason School Douglas 1096 Omaha North
Mason School Mason School Douglas 1096 Omaha South
Mayflower School Mayflower School Cedar 1424 Coleridge SE
McArdle School McArdle School Douglas 1060 Irvington
McCartney Public School McCartney Public School Otoe 1138 Nebraska City NW
McCarty School McCarty School Furnas 2136 Beaver City SE
McCook Community College McCook Community College Red Willow 2566 McCook East
McDonald Elementary School McDonald Elementary School Lincoln 2808 North Platte West
McIntosh School (historical) McIntosh School (historical) Custer 2457 Mason City NW
McKathnie School McKathnie School Holt 1916 Butte SW
McKinley School McKinley School Lincoln 2802 North Platte West
McKinley School (historical) McKinley School (historical) Scotts Bluff 3898 Scottsbluff South
McPhee School McPhee School Lancaster 1191 Lincoln
McPherson School McPherson School Hooker 3238 Shimmins Lake NW
McQuistan School (historical) McQuistan School (historical) Wayne 1444 Altona NE
McWilliams School (historical) McWilliams School (historical) Otoe 1066 Dunbar
Mead School Mead School Merrick 1690 Hord
Meadow Lane School Meadow Lane School Lancaster 1253 Walton
Meadow Vale School Meadow Vale School Sheridan 3691 Clinton
Meadow View School Meadow View School Arthur 3661 K C Lake
Meadowlark Hill School (historical) Meadowlark Hill School (historical) Nance 1847 Belgrade NW
Meadowville School Meadowville School Knox 1562 Pishelville
Medicine Lake School Medicine Lake School Cherry 3199 Medicine Lake
Mercer School Mercer School Douglas 1165 Leshara
Merchiston School (historical) Merchiston School (historical) Nance 1624 Merchiston
Mercy High School Mercy High School Douglas 1161 Omaha South
Meridian School Meridian School Dakota 1102 Sioux City South
Mesa School (historical) Mesa School (historical) Lincoln 2949 Wellfleet SE
Metz School Metz School Dakota 1102 Sioux City South
Robin Mickle Middle School Robin Mickle Middle School Lancaster 1224 Lincoln
Mid Plains Technical College Mid Plains Technical College Lincoln 2799 Maxwell SW
Middleburg School Middleburg School Richardson 1132 Humboldt SW
Midland Lutheran College Midland Lutheran College Dodge 1191 Fremont East
Midland School Midland School Antelope 1972 Neligh SW
Midvale School (historical) Midvale School (historical) Boone 1762 Cedar Rapids SE
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Nance 1594 Havens
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Nance 1896 Belgrade SW
Midway School Midway School Greeley 1923 Wolbach
Mile Bridge School Mile Bridge School Hall 1844 Grand Island
Mill School Mill School Sheridan 3629 Rushville SW
Miller Park Elementary School Miller Park Elementary School Douglas 1033 Omaha North
Miller School (historical) Miller School (historical) Hamilton 1798 Aurora West
Miller School Miller School Lincoln 2917 Lake Maloney
Mills School (historical) Mills School (historical) Custer 2310 Sargent SE
Minne Lusa Elementary School Minne Lusa Elementary School Douglas 1014 Omaha North
Mitchell Valley School (historical) Mitchell Valley School (historical) Scotts Bluff 4019 Mitchell
Mixed Grove School (historical) Mixed Grove School (historical) Sherman 2152 Arcadia SE
Mizpah School Mizpah School Blaine 2733 Dunning NE
Modock School Modock School Platte 1660 Creston
Monmouth Park School Monmouth Park School Douglas 1083 Omaha North
Monroe Middle School Monroe Middle School Douglas 1263 Omaha North
Monroe School Monroe School Madison 1512 Norfolk
Montrose School (historical) Montrose School (historical) Custer 2861 Oconto SE
Moody School (historical) Moody School (historical) Custer 2425 Ansley SE
Moon Creek School (historical) Moon Creek School (historical) Sherman 2113 Arcadia SE
Moon School (historical) Moon School (historical) Gage 1430 Clatonia
Morley School Morley School Lancaster 1299 Lincoln
Morning Glory School Morning Glory School Cedar 1519 Belden
Morning Star School Morning Star School Antelope 1860 Closter NE
Morris School (historical) Morris School (historical) Custer 2352 Sargent East
Morton Elementary School Morton Elementary School Adams 1936 Hastings West
Morton School Morton School Dawson 2392 Lexington East
Mount Custer School (historical) Mount Custer School (historical) Custer 2385 Ansley NE
Mount Hope School (historical) Mount Hope School (historical) Frontier 2703 Stockville NE
Mount Hope School Mount Hope School Richardson 1086 Dawson
Mount Hope School (historical) Mount Hope School (historical) Gage 1394 Beatrice West
Mount Hope School Mount Hope School Greeley 2238 Horace
Mount Hope School Mount Hope School Madison 1755 Emerick
Mount Hope School (historical) Mount Hope School (historical) Wayne 1581 Laurel SE
Mount Olive School (historical) Mount Olive School (historical) Gage 1362 Beatrice East
Mount Olive School (historical) Mount Olive School (historical) Custer 2402 Eddyville
Mount Olive School Mount Olive School Burt 1368 Oakland
Mount Pleasant School Mount Pleasant School Frontier 2667 Stockville SE
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Custer 2241 Mason City
Mount Pleasant School Mount Pleasant School Platte 1791 Saint Edward
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Custer 2346 Sargent East
Mount Pleasant School Mount Pleasant School Sheridan 3671 Gordon
Mount Zion School Mount Zion School Frontier 2467 Cambridge
Mount Zion School Mount Zion School Saunders 1407 Valparaiso
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Nance 1936 Belgrade NW
Mount Zion School Mount Zion School Boyd 1854 Naper
Mousel School Mousel School Frontier 2421 Cambridge
Mud Springs School Mud Springs School Morrill 4104 Mud Springs
Muddy Mills School (historical) Muddy Mills School (historical) Sherman 2182 Litchfield
Mulberry Ridge School Mulberry Ridge School Frontier 2739 Stockville NE
Mumby School Mumby School Saline 1450 Swanton
Mumford School (historical) Mumford School (historical) Gage 1322 Beatrice East
Murphy School Murphy School Antelope 1857 Oakdale
Myrtle School (historical) Myrtle School (historical) Custer 2313 Ansley NE
Nantasket School (historical) Nantasket School (historical) Buffalo 1991 Rockville
Nebraska Christian High School Nebraska Christian High School Merrick 1706 Hord
University of Nebraska at Kearney University of Nebraska at Kearney Buffalo 2178 Kearney
Southeast Community College - Milford Campus Southeast Community College - Milford Campus Seward 1450 Milford
Nebraska Wesleyan University Nebraska Wesleyan University Lancaster 1188 Lincoln
Needmore School Needmore School Furnas 2238 Beaver City SE
Needmore School Needmore School Antelope 1916 Neligh SE
Nelson School Nelson School Dakota 1211 Waterbury
New England Valley School New England Valley School Antelope 1841 Tilden NW
New Era School New Era School Furnas 2090 Oxford
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Cass 1194 Murray
New Hope School New Hope School Custer 2490 Eddyville NE
New Yale School New Yale School Valley 2342 Comstock SE
Newberg School (historical) Newberg School (historical) Sherman 2096 Hazard
A B Newell Elementary School A B Newell Elementary School Hall 1870 Grand Island
Noble School Noble School Valley 2185 Ord NE
Norfolk Junior College Norfolk Junior College Madison 1519 Norfolk
North Elsmere School North Elsmere School Cherry 2733 Elsmere
North Grade School North Grade School Custer 2484 Broken Bow
North High School North High School Douglas 1138 Omaha North
North Riverside School North Riverside School Hitchcock 2772 Culbertson NW
Falls City North Elementary School Falls City North Elementary School Richardson 1020 Falls City
North School North School Saline 1378 Crete South
North School North School Dawson 2493 Cozad
Blair North Elementary School Blair North Elementary School Washington 1083 Blair
North Star School North Star School Sheridan 3661 Gordon NW
North Star School North Star School Frontier 2687 Bartley NW
North Star School North Star School Saunders 1322 Valparaiso
North Star School (historical) North Star School (historical) Nance 1923 Belgrade NW
North Star School (historical) North Star School (historical) Custer 2375 Sargent East
North Star School North Star School Antelope 1962 Orchard
North Valley School North Valley School Furnas 2395 Cambridge
North Valley School North Valley School Cherry 3599 North Valley
North Ward Elementary School North Ward Elementary School Nuckolls 1631 Superior
North Ward Elementary School North Ward Elementary School Red Willow 2598 McCook West
North Ward School North Ward School Cheyenne 4114 Sidney
North Ward School North Ward School Saunders 1214 Wahoo East
North Wrage School North Wrage School Cherry 2799 Skull Lake
Northeast High School Northeast High School Lancaster 1220 Lincoln
Northeast School Northeast School Buffalo 2152 Kearney
Northern Hills Elementary School Northern Hills Elementary School Madison 1594 Norfolk
Northside Elementary School Northside Elementary School Dodge 1191 Fremont East
Northwest Cherry School Northwest Cherry School Cherry 3533 Gordon SE
Norway School Norway School Thomas 2920 Duck Lake SW
Norwood Park School Norwood Park School Lancaster 1158 Walton
Notre Dame Academy Notre Dame Academy Douglas 1181 Omaha North
Nunda School Nunda School Loup 2251 Burwell
O'Bara School O'Bara School Dixon 1591 Martinsburg SW
O K School (historical) O K School (historical) Custer 2579 Broken Bow SE
Oak Creek School (historical) Oak Creek School (historical) Sherman 2198 Litchfield SW
Oak Valley School Oak Valley School Knox 1434 Verdigre
Oak Valley School Oak Valley School Knox 1650 Walnut
Oakdale School Oakdale School Douglas 1132 Ralston
Ohme School (historical) Ohme School (historical) Custer 2234 Arcadia West
Okay School Okay School Platte 1742 Lindsay SW
Old Mill School Old Mill School Knox 1437 Dorsey
Old Yale School Old Yale School Valley 2267 Arcadia East
Olean School Olean School Valley 1998 Ord SE
Olive School (historical) Olive School (historical) Nance 1890 Wolbach NE
Olson School Olson School Madison 1834 Battle Creek SW
Ortello School (historical) Ortello School (historical) Custer 2690 Anselmo SW
Osgood Elementary School Osgood Elementary School Lincoln 2818 Lake Maloney
Otto School (historical) Otto School (historical) Gage 1440 Pickrell
Our Lady of Lourdes School Our Lady of Lourdes School Douglas 1220 Omaha South
Our Redeemer School Our Redeemer School Lincoln 2795 North Platte East
Owl Creek School (historical) Owl Creek School (historical) Scotts Bluff 4199 Stegall
Oxbow School Oxbow School Nuckolls 1722 Fairfield SE
Oxford School (historical) Oxford School (historical) Cass 1250 Weeping Water NE
Oxford School (historical) Oxford School (historical) Custer 2418 Walworth
Paddock Lane School Paddock Lane School Gage 1322 Beatrice East
Paradise Valley School Paradise Valley School Brown 2661 Lost Lake Ranch
Paramount Valley School Paramount Valley School Brown 2543 Paramount Valley
Park Row School Park Row School Brown 2359 Dutch Creek
Park School Park School Jefferson 1312 Fairbury
Park School Park School Buffalo 2175 Kearney
Park School Park School Lancaster 1171 Lincoln
Park School Park School Douglas 1227 Omaha South
Parnell School Parnell School Greeley 2110 Horace
Parson School Parson School Richardson 1093 Verdon
Penn School Penn School Garden 3435 Coumbe Bluff
Pershing School Pershing School Dawson 2392 Lexington East
Pershing School Pershing School Lancaster 1207 Lincoln
Pershing School Pershing School Douglas 981 Omaha North
Peru State College Peru State College Nemaha 1089 Peru
Pflug School Pflug School Sarpy 1145 Springfield
Phillips School (historical) Phillips School (historical) Custer 2657 Anselmo SW
Phillipsburg School (historical) Phillipsburg School (historical) Custer 2306 Sargent East
Pibel School Pibel School Wheeler 2034 Bartlett SE
Pilot School (historical) Pilot School (historical) Custer 2290 Mason City SE
Pine Knoll School (historical) Pine Knoll School (historical) Keya Paha 2425 Huddle Table
Pine Ridge School Pine Ridge School Richardson 1115 Humboldt
Pinnacle Hill School (historical) Pinnacle Hill School (historical) Boone 1893 Cedar Rapids SE
Pioneer School Pioneer School Nuckolls 1716 Edgar
Pioneer School Pioneer School Lancaster 1384 Roca
Pioneer School Pioneer School Valley 2323 Comstock NW
Pioneer School Pioneer School Holt 2087 Stuart NE
Pius X High School Pius X High School Lancaster 1306 Lincoln
Pixley School Pixley School Brown 2661 Koshopah NE
Plain Valley School Plain Valley School Valley 2198 Ord NE
Plain View School Plain View School Colfax 1699 Leigh
Plainview School Plainview School Hall 1949 Shelton NE
Plainview School Plainview School Deuel 3612 Barton
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Custer 2493 Broken Bow SW
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Nance 1788 Fullerton NE
Plainview School Plainview School Dixon 1529 Martinsburg SW
Plainview School Plainview School Rock 2211 Newport NE
Platte Valley Academy Platte Valley Academy Hall 1900 Scotia
Platte Valley School Platte Valley School Lincoln 2858 Hershey East
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Otoe 1138 Julian
Pleasant Hill High School Pleasant Hill High School Merrick 1650 Fullerton
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Colfax 1444 Clarkson SE
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Pawnee 1276 Pawnee City
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Jefferson 1483 Gladstone
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Richardson 1115 Verdon
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Nuckolls 1775 Deweese
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Cass 1237 Weeping Water NE
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Custer 2713 Oconto SE
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Sherman 2123 Hazard
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Sarpy 1201 Omaha South
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Valley 2083 North Loup
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Stanton 1673 Stanton SW
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Madison 1762 Meadow Grove
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Rock 2474 Stonehouse Ranch
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Holt 1995 Deloit NE
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Knox 1719 Orchard NW
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Knox 1663 Verdigre
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Knox 1604 Verdigre NE
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Holt 1965 Dustin
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Sheridan 3655 Clinton
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Boyd 1663 Monowi
Pleasant Home School Pleasant Home School Lincoln 2821 Moorefield
Pleasant Prairie School (historical) Pleasant Prairie School (historical) Gage 1289 Blue Springs
Pleasant Ridge School Pleasant Ridge School Richardson 1050 Salem
Pleasant Ridge School Pleasant Ridge School Fillmore 1568 Ohiowa
Pleasant Ridge School Pleasant Ridge School Nemaha 1145 Auburn
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Frontier 2723 Moorefield
Pleasant Ridge School Pleasant Ridge School Merrick 1821 Saint Libory
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Custer 2638 Walworth
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Jefferson 1309 Fairbury SW
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Saline 1358 Swanton
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Buffalo 2162 Litchfield SW
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Custer 2592 Lillian
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Boone 1995 Akron
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Blaine 2431 Almeria NW
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Antelope 1778 Closter NE
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Wayne 1601 Laurel SE
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Richardson 997 Falls City
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Jefferson 1447 Diller
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Nuckolls 1729 Fairfield SE
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Cass 1253 Weeping Water NE
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Buffalo 2054 Rockville
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Lincoln 3045 Maxwell SW
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Merrick 1791 Chapman
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Custer 2904 Merna
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Nance 1847 Belgrade NW
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Valley 2402 Comstock
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Loup 2421 Taylor SE
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Pierce 1690 Wee Town
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Keya Paha 2011 Jamison
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Boyd 1663 Gross
Plum Center School Plum Center School Boone 1844 Cedar Rapids SE
Plummers Branch School Plummers Branch School Saline 1362 Swanton
Point School Point School Boyd 1834 Naper
Ponca Elementary School Ponca Elementary School Douglas 1037 Loveland
Ponca School Ponca School Knox 1493 Verdigre NE
Ponca Valley School Ponca Valley School Boyd 1686 Butte NW
Pony Lake School Pony Lake School Rock 2385 Pony Lake
Portal School Portal School Sarpy 1037 Ralston
Post School Post School Valley 2083 Ord NW
Postville School Postville School Platte 1608 Lindsay SW
Potters School Potters School Dawson 2556 Gothenburg SW
Pound Junior High School Pound Junior High School Lancaster 1234 Lincoln
Praha School Praha School Colfax 1411 Clarkson SE
Prairie Bell School Prairie Bell School Frontier 2963 Curtis SW
Prairie Belle School Prairie Belle School Frontier 2385 Medicine Creek Dam
Prairie Center School Prairie Center School Douglas 1050 Ralston
Prairie Center School (historical) Prairie Center School (historical) Custer 2585 Broken Bow
Prairie Center School Prairie Center School Sheridan 3727 Hay Springs NE
Prairie Dale School Prairie Dale School Kimball 4875 Kimball
Prairie Dale School Prairie Dale School Arthur 3520 Lena
Prairie Dell School Prairie Dell School Logan 3097 Cody Lake NW
Prairie Flower School Prairie Flower School Box Butte 4340 Nonpareil
Prairie General School Prairie General School Pierce 1781 Tilden NE
Prairie Hill School (historical) Prairie Hill School (historical) Sherman 2228 Litchfield NE
Prairie Hill School Prairie Hill School Saunders 1496 North Bend
Prairie Hill School (historical) Prairie Hill School (historical) Custer 2694 Merna
Prairie Lawn School Prairie Lawn School Jefferson 1434 Western SE
Prairie Queen School Prairie Queen School Sarpy 1161 Ralston
Prairie Rose School Prairie Rose School Holt 1814 Butte SW
Prairie Star School (historical) Prairie Star School (historical) Gage 1358 Clatonia
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Custer 2539 Broken Bow SE
Prairie View School Prairie View School Red Willow 2680 McCook SE
Prairie View School Prairie View School Valley 2310 Arcadia East
Prairie View School Prairie View School Sheridan 3684 Rushville
Precept School Precept School Furnas 2113 Precept
Prentice School Prentice School Cherry 3383 Mullen NW
Prescott School Prescott School Lancaster 1234 Lincoln
Prince Henry School (historical) Prince Henry School (historical) Gage 1434 Clatonia
Pritchard School Pritchard School Greeley 1962 Spalding NW
Progress School Progress School Keith 3228 Ogallala
Putman School Putman School Dixon 1220 Martinsburg
Pyrtle School Pyrtle School Lancaster 1276 Walton
Randolph School Randolph School Lancaster 1224 Lincoln
Raven School Raven School Brown 2634 Raven
Ray School Ray School Madison 1598 Pierce SE
Red Brick School Red Brick School Saline 1434 Pleasant Hill
Red Mill School Red Mill School Cherry 3701 Whitman NW
Red School (historical) Red School (historical) Boone 1991 Akron
Red Star School (historical) Red Star School (historical) Custer 2451 Walworth
Red Top School (historical) Red Top School (historical) Nance 1617 Fullerton
Red Top School Red Top School Wheeler 2096 Bartlett
Red Wing School (historical) Red Wing School (historical) Buffalo 2224 Mason City SE
Redfern School (historical) Redfern School (historical) Custer 2894 Oconto NW
Redwing School (historical) Redwing School (historical) Nance 1752 Belgrade NW
Reed School Reed School Greeley 2133 Greeley
Reed Valley School (historical) Reed Valley School (historical) Custer 2484 Broken Bow NE
Reiche School Reiche School Madison 1532 Enola
Reigle School Reigle School Cherry 3287 Mullen NE
Remmers School (historical) Remmers School (historical) Gage 1414 Adams
Republican Valley School Republican Valley School Red Willow 2425 McCook East
Ricenbaw School Ricenbaw School Seward 1509 Seward
Richland Center School Richland Center School Jefferson 1555 Fairbury
Richland School Richland School Garfield 2165 Burwell SE
Ricky Ridge School Ricky Ridge School Morrill 3842 Broadwater NW
Ridgewood School (historical) Ridgewood School (historical) Nance 1952 Belgrade NW
Riley School Riley School Lancaster 1191 Lincoln
Riverview Public School Riverview Public School Garfield 2185 Burwell
River View School River View School Sheridan 3724 Hay Springs SE
Riverdale School Riverdale School Greeley 1968 Horace
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Gage 1348 Blue Springs
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Buffalo 2044 Gibbon North
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Custer 2470 Oconto
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Sherman 2178 Arcadia East
Riverside School Riverside School Colfax 1362 Schuyler
Riverside School Riverside School Garfield 2188 Burwell
Riverside School Riverside School Burt 1073 Tekamah NW
Riverside School Riverside School Antelope 1867 Deloit NE
Riverview School Riverview School Sarpy 1148 Omaha South
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Nance 1667 Merchiston
Riverview School Riverview School Dodge 1217 Fremont West
Riverview School Riverview School Sheridan 3524 Rushville SE
Roadside School (historical) Roadside School (historical) Keya Paha 2051 Burton
Robbinault School Robbinault School Blaine 2589 Koshopah
Robins School Robins School Cedar 1591 Hartington
Rock Creek School (historical) Rock Creek School (historical) Cass 1079 Murray
Rock Creek School Rock Creek School Rock 2096 Carns
Rockford School Rockford School Cherry 2241 Muleshoe Creek
Rodewald School Rodewald School Thomas 3176 Shimmins Lake SE
Rolling Prairie School Rolling Prairie School Madison 1870 Closter NE
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Phelps 2329 Holdrege East
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Lincoln 2808 North Platte West
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Scotts Bluff 3881 Scottsbluff South
Rose Dale School Rose Dale School Richardson 1020 Humboldt SW
Rose Dale School (historical) Rose Dale School (historical) Nance 1686 Merchiston
Rose Hill School Rose Hill School Washington 1329 Orum
Rose Hill School Rose Hill School Grant 3678 Spring Valley
Rose Valley School Rose Valley School Lincoln 2913 Somerset
Rose Valley School (historical) Rose Valley School (historical) Custer 2497 Broken Bow NE
Rosebud School Rosebud School Valley 2221 Arcadia West
Rosedale Public School Rosedale Public School Dodge 1250 Nickerson
Rosedale School Rosedale School Lincoln 2867 Hershey East
Rosedale School Rosedale School Antelope 1916 Deloit NE
Rosedale School Rosedale School Boyd 1670 Gross
Rosehill Elementary School Rosehill Elementary School Douglas 1260 Omaha North
Rosehill School Rosehill School Garfield 2392 Burwell SE
Rosewater School Rosewater School Douglas 1152 Omaha South
Rosinweed School Rosinweed School Pawnee 1243 Pawnee City
Ross School (historical) Ross School (historical) Custer 2431 Eddyville NE
Roth School Roth School Nuckolls 1798 Deweese
Round Grove School (historical) Round Grove School (historical) Custer 2211 Litchfield
Round Hill School Round Hill School Custer 2428 Eddyville NE
Round Hill School Round Hill School Loup 2421 Taylor SE
Round Park School Round Park School Valley 2359 Comstock
Rousseau School Rousseau School Lancaster 1253 Lincoln
Rozencrantz School (historical) Rozencrantz School (historical) Nance 1788 Merchiston
Running Water School Running Water School Box Butte 4101 Box Butte NW
Rush Creek School Rush Creek School Cheyenne 3855 Lisco SW
Russell School (historical) Russell School (historical) Gage 1401 Clatonia
Russell School (historical) Russell School (historical) Scotts Bluff 4042 Morrill
Ryno School (historical) Ryno School (historical) Custer 2753 Callaway SE
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Richardson 1014 Falls City
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Thayer 1470 Hebron
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Lancaster 1181 Lincoln
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Colfax 1565 Dodge
Saint Agnes School Saint Agnes School Scotts Bluff 3888 Scottsbluff South
Saint Anns School Saint Anns School Dawson 2388 Lexington East
Saint Anthony Elementary School Saint Anthony Elementary School Platte 1440 Columbus
Saint Bernards School Saint Bernards School Douglas 1201 Irvington
Saint Cecilias School Saint Cecilias School Adams 1916 Hastings West
Saint Francis of Assisi School Saint Francis of Assisi School Douglas 1191 Omaha South
Saint James Elementary School Saint James Elementary School Saline 1352 Crete North
Saint Joesphs School Saint Joesphs School Kimball 4744 Kimball
Saint John School Saint John School Madison 1745 Battle Creek SE
Saint John Seminary Saint John Seminary Douglas 1296 Valley
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Cuming 1457 Wisner
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Platte 1572 Platte Center
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Lancaster 1401 Crete South
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Lancaster 1266 Walton
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School York 1594 Utica SW
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Seward 1499 Seward
Saint Joseph Academy Saint Joseph Academy Douglas 1204 Omaha North
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Fillmore 1647 Geneva
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Douglas 1165 Omaha South
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Cedar 1430 Crofton
Saint Josephs Catholic School Saint Josephs Catholic School York 1637 York South
Saint Lukes School Saint Lukes School Keith 3212 Ogallala
Saint Marietta School Saint Marietta School Butler 1434 David City West
Saint Mary School Saint Mary School Butler 1631 David City West
Lourdes Central High School Lourdes Central High School Otoe 997 Nebraska City
Saint Mary Elementary School Saint Mary Elementary School Sarpy 1112 Omaha South
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Lancaster 1188 Lincoln
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Douglas 1197 Omaha South
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Cedar 1263 Saint Helena
Saint Michael School Saint Michael School Dakota 1099 Sioux City South
Saint Michaels School Saint Michaels School Jefferson 1342 Fairbury
Saint Michael Elementary School Saint Michael Elementary School Adams 1942 Hastings West
Saint Patricks High School Saint Patricks High School Lincoln 2799 North Platte West
West Elementary School West Elementary School Cheyenne 4101 Sidney
Saint Patricks Elementary School Saint Patricks Elementary School Red Willow 2582 McCook East
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Lancaster 1155 Lincoln
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Dodge 1191 Fremont East
Saint Patricks Seminary Saint Patricks Seminary Douglas 1273 Elkhorn
Saint Paul School Saint Paul School Washington 1283 Orum
Saint Paul School Saint Paul School Richardson 1040 Barada
Saint Pauls Lutheran School Saint Pauls Lutheran School Gage 1312 Beatrice East
Saint Paul School Saint Paul School Madison 1535 Norfolk
Saint Pauls School Saint Pauls School Keith 3215 Ogallala
Saint Pauls School Saint Pauls School Douglas 1033 Omaha North
Saint Peter School Saint Peter School Douglas 1178 Omaha North
Saint Peter School Saint Peter School Cedar 1470 Coleridge SE
Saint Peters School Saint Peters School Pawnee 1197 Tecumseh
Saint Peters School Saint Peters School Madison 1768 Battle Creek
Saint Pius X / Saint Leo Elementary School Saint Pius X / Saint Leo Elementary School Douglas 1148 Irvington
Saint Rose School Saint Rose School Douglas 1142 Omaha South
Saint Stanislaus School Saint Stanislaus School Douglas 1243 Omaha South
Saint Therese School Saint Therese School Douglas 988 Omaha North
Salem School Salem School Pawnee 1453 Liberty SE
Sanborn School Sanborn School Sarpy 1197 Springfield
Sand Valley School (historical) Sand Valley School (historical) Custer 2710 Linscott SE
Sandridge School Sandridge School Johnson 1299 Tecumseh NW
Sandridge School Sandridge School Sheridan 3822 Hay Springs SW
Sandy Creek Schools Sandy Creek Schools Clay 1759 Fairfield
Sandy Knoll School Sandy Knoll School Sheridan 3812 Rushville
Sandy Ridge School (historical) Sandy Ridge School (historical) Nance 1847 Belgrade
Sandy Road School (historical) Sandy Road School (historical) Nance 1631 Fullerton NE
Sappa Valley School (historical) Sappa Valley School (historical) Harlan 2034 Stamford SE
Saratoga School Saratoga School Lancaster 1191 Lincoln
Saratoga Elementary School Saratoga Elementary School Douglas 1043 Omaha North
Sargent Valley School (historical) Sargent Valley School (historical) Custer 2543 Round Valley
Sarpy Center School Sarpy Center School Sarpy 1158 Cedar Creek
Saunders Creek School Saunders Creek School Johnson 1152 Burr
Saunders School Saunders School Douglas 1207 Omaha North
Schlagel School Schlagel School Cherry 2687 Valentine South
Schmaderer School Schmaderer School Holt 2136 Stuart NE
School No C-14 School No C-14 Morrill 3825 Angora
School Number 100 School Number 100 Box Butte 4140 Box Butte NW
School Number 11 School Number 11 Brown 2444 Dutch Creek
School Number 14 School Number 14 Rock 2011 Mariaville
School Number 169 School Number 169 Holt 2185 Lambs Lake NE
School Number 17 School Number 17 Dawes 4091 Box Butte Reservoir East
School Number 18 School Number 18 Brown 2457 Ainsworth NW
School Number 18 School Number 18 Holt 1821 Dustin
School Number 19 School Number 19 Boyd 1995 Naper SW
School Number 20 School Number 20 Boyd 1857 Butte SW
Clover Cove Public School Clover Cove Public School Holt 2244 Lambs Lake NE
School Number 213 School Number 213 Holt 2201 Lambs Lake NE
School Number 23 School Number 23 Brown 2543 Ainsworth NW
School Number 24 School Number 24 Brown 2510 Ainsworth NW
School Number 35 School Number 35 Brown 2323 Dutch Creek
School Number 4 School Number 4 Box Butte 4203 Box Butte Reservoir East
School Number 47 School Number 47 Dawes 3999 Box Butte Reservoir East
School Number 51 School Number 51 Boyd 1919 Naper SW
School Number 68 School Number 68 Holt 1850 Butte SW
School Number 69 (historical) School Number 69 (historical) Keya Paha 2018 Mariaville
School Number 8 (historical) School Number 8 (historical) Keya Paha 2159 Huddle Table
School Number 80 School Number 80 Box Butte 3904 Box Butte NE
School Number 86 (historical) School Number 86 (historical) Keya Paha 2060 Mariaville
School Number 9 (historical) School Number 9 (historical) Keya Paha 2402 Huddle Table
Schremp School Schremp School Cedar 1322 Menominee
Sears School Sears School Cherry 3084 Bull Lake
Sebesta School Sebesta School Loup 2382 Taylor NW
Second Ave School Second Ave School Otoe 1030 Nebraska City
Sedan School Sedan School Nuckolls 1683 Edgar
Seedling Mile Elementary School Seedling Mile Elementary School Hall 1834 Grand Island
Senate Valley School (historical) Senate Valley School (historical) Custer 2549 Broken Bow NE
Shady Hollow School (historical) Shady Hollow School (historical) Custer 2352 Comstock NW
Shady Nook School Shady Nook School Nance 1598 Fullerton NE
Shady Valley School (historical) Shady Valley School (historical) Harlan 1985 Stamford SE
Shaupps School (historical) Shaupps School (historical) Sherman 2083 Loup City SE
Sheldon School Sheldon School Dodge 1191 Fremont East
Sheldon School Sheldon School Antelope 1972 Neligh SE
Sheltler School (historical) Sheltler School (historical) Sherman 2238 Litchfield
Sherer School (historical) Sherer School (historical) Stanton 1617 Stanton NE
Sheridan School Sheridan School Pawnee 1257 Du Bois
Sheridan Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School Nemaha 984 Auburn
Sheridan School Sheridan School Lancaster 1234 Lincoln
Sherman Center School (historical) Sherman Center School (historical) Gage 1404 Pickrell
Sherman Elementary School Sherman Elementary School Douglas 991 Omaha North
Shiloh School Shiloh School Red Willow 2572 Danbury
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Custer 2451 Eddyville NW
Shimmins School Shimmins School Hooker 3333 Dismal River Ranch
Silverdale School Silverdale School Merrick 1690 Hord
Sioux Lookout School (historical) Sioux Lookout School (historical) Lincoln 2772 Maxwell SW
Sixth Street School Sixth Street School Otoe 1014 Nebraska City
Skeedee School (historical) Skeedee School (historical) Nance 1667 Fullerton NE
Skeedee View School (historical) Skeedee View School (historical) Nance 1729 Fullerton NE
Sleep Hollow School Sleep Hollow School Greeley 1923 Spalding SE
Sloux Creek School Sloux Creek School Loup 2231 Burwell
Smallfoot Public School Smallfoot Public School Otoe 1224 Dunbar
Snake Run School (historical) Snake Run School (historical) Custer 2579 Broken Bow NE
Solso School Solso School Madison 1804 Battle Creek SW
Somerford School (historical) Somerford School (historical) Custer 2434 Sargent SW
South Creek School South Creek School Dixon 1217 Martinsburg
South Elsmere School South Elsmere School Cherry 2717 Koshopah SW
Custer Elementary School Custer Elementary School Custer 2490 Broken Bow
South High School South High School Douglas 1181 Omaha South
South Lincoln School South Lincoln School Douglas 1214 Omaha South
South Riverside School South Riverside School Hitchcock 2687 Culbertson NW
Falls City South Elementary School Falls City South Elementary School Richardson 974 Falls City
Blair South Elementary School Blair South Elementary School Washington 1083 Blair
South School South School Valley 2070 Ord
South Star School South Star School Frontier 2848 Quick NE
South Ward Elementary School South Ward Elementary School Nuckolls 1591 Superior
South Ward School South Ward School Cheyenne 4091 Sidney
South Wrage School South Wrage School Cherry 2821 Skull Lake
Southeast High School Southeast High School Lancaster 1253 Lincoln
Spannuth School (historical) Spannuth School (historical) Lincoln 2841 Brady NE
Speedway School Speedway School Butler 1621 Brainard
Spencer Park School (historical) Spencer Park School (historical) Custer 2447 Ansley
Spotted Tail School (historical) Spotted Tail School (historical) Keya Paha 2123 Jamison
Spring Creek School (historical) Spring Creek School (historical) Custer 2592 Callaway SE
Spring Creek School Spring Creek School Dawson 2349 Bertrand NW
Spring Creek School Spring Creek School Dawson 2349 Bertrand NW
Spring Creek School (historical) Spring Creek School (historical) Custer 2359 Ansley NE
Spring Valley School Spring Valley School Franklin 1959 Franklin NE
Spring View School Spring View School Valley 2073 Ord NE
Springdale School Springdale School Valley 2031 Ord SE
Springville Elementary School Springville Elementary School Douglas 1260 Irvington
Standard School Standard School Saline 1535 Friend SE
Standard School (historical) Standard School (historical) Nance 1857 Belgrade
Standard School (historical) Standard School (historical) Boone 1995 Cedar Rapids
Standard School (historical) Standard School (historical) Scotts Bluff 4206 Robb Draw
Stange School Stange School Madison 1572 Enola
Star School Star School Holt 1863 Dorsey
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Gage 1450 Hallam
Star School Star School Saline 1378 Dorchester
Star School Star School Seward 1529 Goehner
Star School Star School Greeley 2031 Wolbach NE
Star School Star School Greeley 2070 Greeley
Star School Star School Antelope 1949 Closter
Starr School Starr School Cherry 3320 Coleman Lake
State Girls Training School State Girls Training School Fillmore 1640 Geneva
Nebraska Schools for Visually Handicapped Nebraska Schools for Visually Handicapped Otoe 1027 Nebraska City
Stender School Stender School Sarpy 1148 Gretna
Stoddard Elementary School Stoddard Elementary School Gage 1280 Beatrice East
Stokes School (historical) Stokes School (historical) Custer 2392 Sargent SE
Stone School (historical) Stone School (historical) Hamilton 1778 Aurora East
Stony Butte School Stony Butte School Knox 1634 Pishelville
Stony Point School Stony Point School Johnson 1276 Vesta
Strong Butte School Strong Butte School Holt 1850 Meek
Stull School Stull School Cass 1040 Plattsmouth
Sullivan School Sullivan School Madison 1634 Meadow Grove
Summit School Summit School Saline 1414 Pleasant Hill
Summit School Summit School Greeley 2103 Wolbach
Sunflower School (historical) Sunflower School (historical) Custer 2953 Callaway NW
Sunny Dell School (historical) Sunny Dell School (historical) Custer 2657 Broken Bow
Sunny Hill School Sunny Hill School Richardson 935 Falls City
Sunny Hill School (historical) Sunny Hill School (historical) Custer 2759 Oconto SW
Sunny Hill School Sunny Hill School Cedar 1693 Hartington SW
Sunny Hollow School (historical) Sunny Hollow School (historical) Sherman 2277 Arcadia SE
Sunny Hollow School (historical) Sunny Hollow School (historical) Nance 1585 Genoa
Sunny Knoll School (historical) Sunny Knoll School (historical) Custer 2720 Merna
Sunny Lea School Sunny Lea School Cedar 1535 Obert
Sunny Meadow School Sunny Meadow School Madison 1552 Norfolk
Sunny Side School (historical) Sunny Side School (historical) Custer 2575 Callaway SE
Sunny Side School Sunny Side School Douglas 1204 Elkhorn
Sunny Side School Sunny Side School Washington 1253 Kennard
Sunny Side School Sunny Side School Antelope 1801 Brunswick
Sunny Side School Sunny Side School Antelope 1841 Royal
Sunny Side School Sunny Side School Cedar 1253 Saint Helena
Sunny Side School Sunny Side School Cedar 1302 Menominee
Sunny Slope School (historical) Sunny Slope School (historical) Sherman 2228 Arcadia SE
Sunny Slope School (historical) Sunny Slope School (historical) Sherman 2313 Litchfield SW
Sunny Slope School (historical) Sunny Slope School (historical) Custer 2411 Mason City SW
Sunny Slope School Sunny Slope School Douglas 1171 Gretna
Sunny Slope School Sunny Slope School Valley 2365 Comstock SE
Sunny Valley School Sunny Valley School Richardson 1001 Rulo
Sunnyglade School (historical) Sunnyglade School (historical) Nance 1690 Belgrade
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Gage 1450 Pickrell
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Otoe 1135 Nebraska City NW
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Cass 1191 Weeping Water NE
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Saunders 1404 Touhy
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Nance 1814 Merchiston
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Nance 1798 Fullerton NE
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Boone 1837 Saint Edward SW
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Valley 2178 Elyria
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Loup 2336 Taylor
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Holt 1975 Atkinson NW
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Boyd 1975 Naper
Sunnyslope School Sunnyslope School Valley 2139 Ord NW
Sunnyslope School (historical) Sunnyslope School (historical) Scotts Bluff 4049 Mitchell
Sunrise School Sunrise School Frontier 2480 Medicine Creek Dam
Sunset Hills School Sunset Hills School Douglas 1030 Ralston
Sunshine School (historical) Sunshine School (historical) Custer 2710 Merna
Sunshine School (historical) Sunshine School (historical) Wayne 1673 Carroll
Swan Center School Swan Center School Deuel 3773 Chappell SE
Swan School Swan School Holt 2329 Abbott Ranch
Swan Valley School Swan Valley School Saline 1526 Western
Sweetwater School (historical) Sweetwater School (historical) Buffalo 2123 Hazard
E N Swett Elementary School E N Swett Elementary School Dakota 1102 Sioux City South
Swiss Valley School (historical) Swiss Valley School (historical) Custer 2529 Round Valley
Sylvan View School Sylvan View School Thayer 1549 Chester
Syracuse-Dunbar-Avoca Schools Syracuse-Dunbar-Avoca Schools Otoe 1099 Syracuse
Tableland School (historical) Tableland School (historical) Custer 2398 Sargent West
Taft School Taft School Lincoln 2831 North Platte West
Tallin School (historical) Tallin School (historical) Custer 3022 Arnold SW
Tannehill School Tannehill School Madison 1631 Enola
Tappan Valley School (historical) Tappan Valley School (historical) Custer 2529 Broken Bow
Tawney School Tawney School Pierce 1749 Pierce NW
Taylor School (historical) Taylor School (historical) Cass 961 Nehawka
Taylor School (historical) Taylor School (historical) Cass 1063 Plattsmouth
Technical High School (historical) Technical High School (historical) Douglas 1093 Omaha North
Telbasta School Telbasta School Washington 1342 Nickerson
Thiering School Thiering School Sarpy 1135 Plattsmouth
Thomas School (historical) Thomas School (historical) Custer 2661 Merna
Thome School Thome School Washington 1152 Orum
Thurman School Thurman School Rock 2434 Hagan Lake NE
Timber Creek School (historical) Timber Creek School (historical) Boone 1923 Spalding SE
Townsend School (historical) Townsend School (historical) Gage 1358 Pickrell
Tracey School (historical) Tracey School (historical) Sherman 2139 Arcadia SE
Train School Train School Douglas 1125 Omaha South
Traums School Traums School Jefferson 1394 Fairbury
Trinity Lutheran Elementary School East Trinity Lutheran Elementary School East Dodge 1181 Fremont East
Trinity Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Trinity Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Thayer 1522 Deshler
Trinity Lutheran Elementary School Trinity Lutheran Elementary School Hall 1863 Grand Island
Trinity Lutheran Elementary School West Trinity Lutheran Elementary School West Dodge 1191 Fremont East
Trinity School Trinity School Perkins 3422 Wild Horse Spring
Triumph School (historical) Triumph School (historical) Custer 2612 Callaway
Troy Valley School Troy Valley School Greeley 1939 Spalding NW
Trumble School Trumble School Sarpy 1050 Plattsmouth
Tucker School (historical) Tucker School (historical) Sherman 2241 Litchfield NE
Tucker School Tucker School Hooker 3438 Jefford Lake
Tufford School (historical) Tufford School (historical) Custer 2362 Mason City SE
Turkerville School (historical) Turkerville School (historical) Custer 2434 Eddyville NW
Turkey Creek School (historical) Turkey Creek School (historical) Keya Paha 2464 Huddle Table
Turkey Foot School Turkey Foot School Rock 2270 Carns
Turkey Roost School (historical) Turkey Roost School (historical) Sherman 2136 Arcadia SE
Turner Valley School (historical) Turner Valley School (historical) Custer 2694 Merna
Underwood School Underwood School Douglas 1030 Irvington
Union College Union College Lancaster 1319 Lincoln
Union Dale School Union Dale School Richardson 1010 Humboldt SW
Union Hill School Union Hill School Richardson 1165 Humboldt SW
Union Hill School (historical) Union Hill School (historical) Custer 2425 Mason City
Union Hill School (historical) Union Hill School (historical) Custer 2421 Walworth
Union Ridge School (historical) Union Ridge School (historical) Buffalo 2051 Poole NE
Union Ridge School (historical) Union Ridge School (historical) Sherman 2329 Litchfield SW
Union Ridge School Union Ridge School Valley 2077 North Loup
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Custer 2346 Arcadia SW
Union School Union School Dundy 3258 Parks
Union Valley School (historical) Union Valley School (historical) Custer 2644 Broken Bow
Union Valley School Union Valley School Madison 1591 Madison
University of Nebraska - Lincoln (East Campus) University of Nebraska - Lincoln (East Campus) Lancaster 1175 Lincoln
University of Nebraska Experimental Station University of Nebraska Experimental Station Dixon 1470 Concord
University of Nebraska - Lincoln (City Campus) University of Nebraska - Lincoln (City Campus) Lancaster 1175 Lincoln
University of Nebraska Medical Center University of Nebraska Medical Center Douglas 1175 Omaha North
University of Nebraska Experimental Farm University of Nebraska Experimental Farm Lancaster 1224 Walton
University of Nebraska Field Lab University of Nebraska Field Lab Saunders 1168 Mead
University of Nebraska at Omaha University of Nebraska at Omaha Douglas 1129 Irvington
Upland School Upland School Madison 1709 Battle Creek SW
Upper Box Elder School Upper Box Elder School Lincoln 2904 Wellfleet NE
Upper Park School Upper Park School Dawson 2474 Eddyville
Upper Spring Creek School (historical) Upper Spring Creek School (historical) Custer 2648 Callaway NW
Upper West Branch School Upper West Branch School Pawnee 1444 Liberty SE
Valley Rang School Valley Rang School McPherson 3497 Big Bald Hill NE
Valley School (historical) Valley School (historical) Otoe 1033 Cook
Valley School Valley School Hayes 3061 Camp Hayes Lake NE
Valley View Public School Valley View Public School Saline 1483 Crete North
Valley View School Valley View School Hall 1909 Alda
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Custer 2425 Eddyville NE
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Nance 1565 Genoa
Valley View School Valley View School Valley 2083 Ord NW
Valley View School Valley View School Scotts Bluff 3875 Minatare
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Boone 1916 Closter
Valley View School Valley View School Loup 2260 Taylor NE
Valley View School Valley View School Madison 1680 Tilden
Valley View School Valley View School Brown 2684 Koshopah NE
Valleyside School (historical) Valleyside School (historical) Otoe 1135 Syracuse
Vandeusen School Vandeusen School Hooker 3379 Dismal River Ranch NW
Vannice School (historical) Vannice School (historical) Custer 2529 Broken Bow
Venus School Venus School Knox 1870 Venus
Verdel School Verdel School Knox 1617 Monowi
Victory Hill School Victory Hill School Dawson 2402 Mason City SW
Victory Hill School (historical) Victory Hill School (historical) Scotts Bluff 4052 Scottsbluff North
Victory School Victory School Jefferson 1463 Western SW
Vilda School Vilda School Saline 1371 Crete South
Vinton School Vinton School Valley 2146 Ord
Vinton School Vinton School Douglas 1211 Omaha South
Virginia School Virginia School Cherry 3215 Barent Valley
Stanton County District 028 School Stanton County District 028 School Stanton 1549 Stanton NE
Walker Island School Walker Island School Dakota 1109 Sioux City South
Wallace School Wallace School Adams 1923 Hastings West
Walnut Creek School (historical) Walnut Creek School (historical) Otoe 994 Nebraska City NW
Walnut Grove School Walnut Grove School Saline 1516 Friend SE
Walnut Hill School (historical) Walnut Hill School (historical) Otoe 1063 Talmage
Walnut Hill Elementary School Walnut Hill Elementary School Douglas 1214 Omaha North
Walnut Junior High School Walnut Junior High School Hall 1867 Grand Island
Walworth School (historical) Walworth School (historical) Custer 2421 Walworth
Ward School Ward School Saline 1575 Tobias
Ward School Ward School Cherry 2736 Valentine North
Warm Slough School Warm Slough School Merrick 1663 Polk NW
Warner School Warner School Johnson 1263 Tecumseh NW
Warner School Warner School Thomas 2828 Thedford SE
Warren School Warren School Blaine 2697 Dunning NE
Washington School Washington School Douglas 1165 Omaha South
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Dodge 1194 Fremont East
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Phelps 2326 Holdrege West
Washington School (historical) Washington School (historical) Otoe 1076 Nehawka
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Lincoln 2805 North Platte West
Washington School Washington School Douglas 1171 Omaha South
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Madison 1519 Norfolk
Wasmer Elementary School Wasmer Elementary School Hall 1860 Grand Island
Waterloo School (historical) Waterloo School (historical) Otoe 1257 Weeping Water
Watertown School (historical) Watertown School (historical) Buffalo 2300 Miller NE
Wattsville School Wattsville School Platte 1676 Tarnov
Waymire School Waymire School Saline 1467 Swanton
Wayside School Wayside School Dawes 3645 Wayside
Wayside School Wayside School Antelope 1909 Brunswick
Weissert School Weissert School Custer 2402 Westerville
Well Valley School Well Valley School Garden 3799 Rackett
Wellenstein School Wellenstein School Dixon 1247 Ponca
Wells School Wells School Cherry 3169 Allen Valley
Westcott School (historical) Westcott School (historical) Custer 2280 Sargent SE
West 5th School West 5th School Keith 3228 Ogallala
West Blyville School West Blyville School Knox 1460 Tabor SE
West Branch School West Branch School Douglas 1145 Irvington
West Emerick School West Emerick School Madison 1772 Closter NE
West End School West End School Loup 2402 Almeria NW
West Enterprise School (historical) West Enterprise School (historical) Keya Paha 2254 Meadville NE
West Hill School West Hill School Pierce 1709 Randolph SW
West Lawn Elementary School West Lawn Elementary School Hall 1863 Grand Island
West Maple School West Maple School Douglas 1063 Irvington
West Olive School West Olive School Butler 1604 Garrison
West Purdum School West Purdum School Thomas 2736 Purdum
West School West School Kimball 4721 Kimball
Blair West Elementary School Blair West Elementary School Washington 1093 Blair
West Side School West Side School Sarpy 1115 Omaha South
West Side School West Side School Garfield 2336 Burwell SE
West Twelfth School West Twelfth School Dawson 2303 Overton
West Union School (historical) West Union School (historical) Custer 2352 Sargent West
West Union School West Union School Dixon 1207 Martinsburg
West Ward Elementary School West Ward Elementary School Saunders 1220 Wahoo West
West Ward School West Ward School Jefferson 1352 Fairbury
West Ward Elementary School West Ward Elementary School Red Willow 2543 McCook West
Western Hills Magnet Center Western Hills Magnet Center Douglas 1158 Irvington
Western Nebraska Technical College Western Nebraska Technical College Cheyenne 4413 Brownson
Westmoor School Westmoor School Scotts Bluff 3888 Scottsbluff South
Westside High School Westside High School Douglas 1129 Ralston
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary School Madison 1532 Norfolk
Weyert School Weyert School Cheyenne 4049 Lisco SW
Whaley School (historical) Whaley School (historical) Custer 2595 Callaway
Wheatland School Wheatland School Scotts Bluff 4255 Stegall
Whiteclay Public School Whiteclay Public School Sheridan 3629 Whiteclay SE
Whitehouse School Whitehouse School Madison 1709 Emerick
Whittier Junior High School Whittier Junior High School Lancaster 1161 Lincoln
Whittier School Junior High School Whittier School Junior High School Buffalo 2155 Kearney
Wiggle Creek School (historical) Wiggle Creek School (historical) Sherman 2093 Ravenna NW
Wild Horse School (historical) Wild Horse School (historical) Buffalo 2323 Mason City SW
Wild Horse Valley School (historical) Wild Horse Valley School (historical) Lincoln 2789 Brady
Dean Sack Hall of Science Dean Sack Hall of Science York 1644 York South
Willard School Willard School Cheyenne 4085 Sidney
Williams Elementary School Williams Elementary School Platte 1444 Columbus
Williamsville School Williamsville School Richardson 1115 Barada
Willow Creek School Willow Creek School Saunders 1437 Prague
Willow Dell School (historical) Willow Dell School (historical) Custer 2254 Litchfield
Willow Island School Willow Island School Dawson 2556 Willow Island
Willow Lake School Willow Lake School Brown 2703 Koshopah NE
Willow Lake School Willow Lake School Holt 1991 O'Neill SE
Willow Springs School Willow Springs School Garfield 2169 Burwell SE
Willow Valley School Willow Valley School Cherry 3543 North Valley
Willowdale School Willowdale School Antelope 1808 Tilden NW
Willowdale School Willowdale School Rock 2218 Carns
Wilson School Wilson School Colfax 1683 Clarkson SW
Windy Point School (historical) Windy Point School (historical) Custer 2690 Anselmo NE
Windy Ridge School Windy Ridge School Frontier 2687 Moorefield
Winfield School Winfield School Brown 2251 Bassett NW
Woodland School Woodland School Hall 1936 Wood River
Woodland School Woodland School Dixon 1194 Elk Point
Woodlawn School (historical) Woodlawn School (historical) Nance 1824 Belgrade
Wranch School Wranch School Washington 1319 Fort Calhoun
Xenia School Xenia School Sarpy 1171 Springfield
Yates Alternative School Yates Alternative School Douglas 1148 Omaha North
York College York College York 1650 York South
Yucca Hill School (historical) Yucca Hill School (historical) Custer 2812 Linscott NW
Zion Hill School Zion Hill School Frontier 2739 Quick NE
Zion Hill School (historical) Zion Hill School (historical) Custer 2402 Sargent West
Zion School Zion School Jefferson 1421 Harbine
Zion School Zion School Saline 1558 Tobias
Zion Lutheran Elementary School Zion Lutheran Elementary School Adams 1942 Hastings West
Zion Public School Zion Public School Otoe 1093 Paul
Zion School Zion School Hamilton 1736 Henderson NE
Zion School Zion School Seward 1493 Staplehurst
Zion School Zion School Cuming 1532 Aloys
Zion School Zion School Cuming 1480 West Point NW
Hart Lake School Hart Lake School Cherry 3737 Gypsy Valley
District 85 Bingham School District 85 Bingham School Sheridan 3894 Bingham
Mother Lake Public School Mother Lake Public School Cherry 3806 Camp Valley
Gordon Creek School Gordon Creek School Cherry 3796 Turpin Lake West
School Number 166 School Number 166 Sheridan 3835 Dolly Warden Lake
School Number 132 School Number 132 Sheridan 3858 Smith Lake
Burton School (historical) Burton School (historical) Sheridan 3917 Gaunt Lake
Consolidated School (historical) Consolidated School (historical) Cherry 3757 Hyannis North
Ferguson - Becker School (historical) Ferguson - Becker School (historical) Cherry 3786 Camp Valley
Hill Crest School (historical) Hill Crest School (historical) Sheridan 3894 Dolly Warden Lake
Keller School (historical) Keller School (historical) Cherry 3868 Camp Valley
North School Number 165 (historical) North School Number 165 (historical) Sheridan 3852 Twin Lakes
School Number 102 (historical) School Number 102 (historical) Sheridan 3907 Jesse Lake
School Number 106 (historical) School Number 106 (historical) Sheridan 3878 Skunk Lake
School Number 112 (historical) School Number 112 (historical) Sheridan 3832 Smith Lake
School Number 114 (historical) School Number 114 (historical) Cherry 3839 Card Lake
School Number 117 (historical) School Number 117 (historical) Sheridan 3901 Krause Lake West
School Number 124 (historical) School Number 124 (historical) Sheridan 3901 Jesse Lake
School Number 128 (historical) School Number 128 (historical) Sheridan 3878 Krause Lake East
School Number 130 (historical) School Number 130 (historical) Sheridan 3858 Krause Lake East
Spade School Spade School Sheridan 3901 Wolford Valley
School Number 131 (historical) School Number 131 (historical) Sheridan 3901 Argo Hill
School Number 134 (historical) School Number 134 (historical) Cherry 3786 Billys Lake
School Number 134 (historical) School Number 134 (historical) Cherry 3668 Gypsy Valley
School Number 143 (historical) School Number 143 (historical) Sheridan 3966 Argo Hill
School Number 150 (historical) School Number 150 (historical) Cherry 3799 Card Lake
School Number 156 (historical) School Number 156 (historical) Sheridan 3921 Arnold Lake
School Number 158 (historical) School Number 158 (historical) Sheridan 3898 Wolford Valley
Leisy School Number 154 Leisy School Number 154 Sheridan 3921 Arnold Lake
School Number 161 (historical) School Number 161 (historical) Sheridan 3839 Wolford Valley
School Number 162 (historical) School Number 162 (historical) Cherry 3740 Turpin Lake East
School Number 166 (historical) School Number 166 (historical) Sheridan 3848 Billys Lake
School Number 168 (historical) School Number 168 (historical) Cherry 3832 Card Lake
School Number 32 (historical) School Number 32 (historical) Sheridan 3750 Smith Lake
School Number 57 (historical) School Number 57 (historical) Cherry 3701 Gypsy Valley
School Number 65 (historical) School Number 65 (historical) Sheridan 3884 Skunk Lake NW
School Number 73 School Number 73 Sheridan 3907 Skunk Lake NE
School Number 85 (historical) School Number 85 (historical) Sheridan 3917 Lowe Valley
School Number 89 (historical) School Number 89 (historical) Cherry 3816 Turpin Lake West
School Number 93 (historical) School Number 93 (historical) Sheridan 3796 Skunk Lake NW
South School Number 165 (historical) South School Number 165 (historical) Sheridan 3842 Twin Lakes
Adventist Elementary School Adventist Elementary School Dawes 3356 Chadron West
Alpha School Alpha School Dawes 3399 Chadron East
Assumption Academy Assumption Academy Dawes 3409 Chadron East
Belmont Elementary School Belmont Elementary School Dawes 4541 Belmont
Boiling Spring School Boiling Spring School Cherry 3008 Eli SE
Chadron State College Chadron State College Dawes 3422 Chadron East
Crackerbox School Crackerbox School Cherry 3104 Spring Canyon
Cutcomb Lake School Cutcomb Lake School Cherry 3176 Heath Valley
District 23 Elementary School District 23 Elementary School Sioux 3625 Montrose
Flag Butte School Flag Butte School Dawes 3743 Coffee Mill Butte
Florea School Florea School Thomas 2969 Thedford
Hard Scrabble School Hard Scrabble School Dawes 3711 Chimney Butte
Hardscrabble School Hardscrabble School Blaine 2680 Dunning SW
Highland Center School Highland Center School Dawes 4340 Coffee Mill Butte SW
Hinton School Hinton School Cherry 3113 Spring Canyon
Kennedy School Kennedy School Cherry 3058 Windmill Lake
Little Cottonwood School Little Cottonwood School Sioux 4163 Roundtop
Norman School Norman School Sioux 3717 Roundtop
Old White School Old White School Dawes 3510 Whitney
Rose Hill School Rose Hill School Thomas 2825 Halsey
Roundtop School Roundtop School Sioux 4222 Roundtop
Table Center School Table Center School Dawes 4334 Coffee Mill Butte SE
Trunk Butte School Trunk Butte School Dawes 3304 Chadron West
Wild Horse School Wild Horse School Blaine 2756 Dunning SW
Willowdale School Willowdale School Dawes 3688 Horn
Tioga-Burge School Tioga-Burge School Cherry 2861 Snake River Falls
Antelope School Antelope School Dawes 4003 Hay Springs Creek
Chimney Butte School Chimney Butte School Dawes 3944 Sand Canyon East
Hinchley School Hinchley School Sheridan 3809 Bovee Valley West
Longview School Longview School Sheridan 3596 Coburn Canyon
Mount Hope School Mount Hope School Sheridan 3642 South of Gordon
New Home School New Home School Dawes 4091 Sand Canyon East
Park Center School (historical) Park Center School (historical) Boone 2060 Park Church
Pleasant Home School Pleasant Home School Dawes 4180 Hay Springs Creek
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Sheridan 3855 Hay Springs Creek
Prairie Flats School Prairie Flats School Sheridan 3419 South of Gordon
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Wheeler 2064 Park Church
Valley Union School Valley Union School Sheridan 3612 South of Gordon
Valley View School Valley View School Wheeler 1975 Park Church
Wayside School Wayside School Wheeler 2031 Mignery Ranch
Birdwood School Number 36 Birdwood School Number 36 Lincoln 3081 Green Ranch
Corning District Number 21 Corning District Number 21 Wheeler 2024 Goose Lake
District School Number 206 District School Number 206 Holt 2221 Cottonwood Lake
District School Number 60 District School Number 60 Dawes 3986 Dead Mans Creek
District School Number 77 District School Number 77 Rock 2457 Sybrant
East School Number 7 (historical) East School Number 7 (historical) Hall 1837 Grand Island
East School Number 8 East School Number 8 Cherry 2582 Sparks
Harding School Number 70 Harding School Number 70 Furnas 2418 Cambridge
Hill School Number 44 Hill School Number 44 Morrill 3822 Bridgeport NW
North School Number 135 North School Number 135 Cherry 3491 Round Lake
North School Number 28 North School Number 28 Morrill 4163 Dalton
North School Number 92 North School Number 92 Morrill 3668 Broadwater SW
North School Number 93 North School Number 93 Morrill 3999 Norris Lake
School Number 1 School Number 1 Richardson 1125 Barada
School Number 1 School Number 1 Kearney 2024 Denman
School Number 1 School Number 1 Merrick 1808 Grand Island
Edholm Public School Edholm Public School Butler 1371 Schuyler
Richland Public School Richland Public School Colfax 1444 Richland
School Number 1 School Number 1 Arthur 3678 Hulbert Lake
School Number 1 School Number 1 McPherson 3241 Ringgold
School Number 1 School Number 1 Morrill 3766 Bridgeport
School Number 1 School Number 1 Box Butte 3983 Alliance West
School Number 1 School Number 1 Pierce 1562 Norfolk
School Number 1 (historical) School Number 1 (historical) Wayne 1470 Altona NE
School Number 1 School Number 1 Rock 2116 Newport NE
School Number 1 School Number 1 Holt 1637 Bristow
School Number 1 School Number 1 Boyd 1729 Butte SE
School Number 10 (historical) School Number 10 (historical) Cuming 1348 West Point
School Number 10 School Number 10 Merrick 1529 Silver Creek SE
School Number 10 School Number 10 Platte 1519 Humphrey SE
School Number 10 School Number 10 Colfax 1562 Clarkson SW
School Number 10 School Number 10 Jefferson 1463 Gladstone
School Number 10 School Number 10 Phelps 2320 Holdrege East
School Number 10 (historical) School Number 10 (historical) Otoe 1194 Syracuse
School Number 10 (historical) School Number 10 (historical) Buffalo 2044 Boelus
School Number 10 School Number 10 Howard 1949 Farwell
School Number 10 School Number 10 Butler 1348 Rogers
Valleyside Public School Valleyside Public School Valley 2123 Loup City NW
School Number 10 School Number 10 Garfield 2139 Gables SE
School Number 10 School Number 10 Garden 3898 Beck Lake
School Number 10 (historical) School Number 10 (historical) Stanton 1627 Hoskins
School Number 10 School Number 10 Thurston 1381 Bancroft
School Number 10 School Number 10 Pierce 1562 Wee Town
School Number 10 (historical) School Number 10 (historical) Wayne 1512 Altona NW
School Number 10 School Number 10 Box Butte 4071 Box Butte SW
School Number 10 School Number 10 Boyd 1883 Butte NW
School Number 10 School Number 10 Cherry 2779 Kilgore
School Number 10 1/2 School Number 10 1/2 Wheeler 2087 Gables SE
School Number 100 School Number 100 Holt 1765 Dorsey NW
School Number 100 School Number 100 Antelope 2024 Deloit
School Number 100 School Number 100 Sheridan 3881 Skunk Lake SW
School Number 100 School Number 100 Cherry 2493 Valentine SW
School Number 100R School Number 100R Dawson 2661 Gothenburg
School Number 101 School Number 101 Frontier 2881 Quick
School Number 101 School Number 101 Holt 2080 Atkinson
School Number 101 East School Number 101 East Knox 1535 Verdel
School Number 101 West School Number 101 West Knox 1467 Monowi
School Number 102 School Number 102 Saunders 1250 Wahoo SE
School Number 102 School Number 102 Cherry 2825 Long Lake SE
School Number 102 School Number 102 Holt 2073 Atkinson
School Number 103 School Number 103 Antelope 2090 Deloit
School Number 103 School Number 103 Dawes 4350 Marsland NW
School Number 103 School Number 103 Cherry 2812 Arabia SW
School Number 104 (historical) School Number 104 (historical) Lincoln 3202 Applegate Ranch
School Number 105 School Number 105 Saunders 1362 Fremont West
School Number 107 School Number 107 Lancaster 1211 Emerald
School Number 107 School Number 107 Buffalo 2100 Poole
School Number 108 School Number 108 Cherry 2979 Brownlee Flats
School Number 109 School Number 109 Saline 1375 Plymouth
School Number 109 School Number 109 Lancaster 1158 Davey
School Number 109 School Number 109 Lancaster 1194 Davey
School Number 109 School Number 109 Cherry 2900 Simeon
Pleasant Valley Public School Pleasant Valley Public School Nance 1699 Belgrade SE
School Number 11 School Number 11 Polk 1512 Silver Creek SE
School Number 11 School Number 11 Dodge 1381 Dodge SW
School Number 11 School Number 11 Lancaster 1332 Hallam
School Number 11 School Number 11 Custer 2762 Oconto SW
Platteville Public School Platteville Public School Saunders 1263 Fremont West
School Number 11 School Number 11 Custer 2287 Arcadia West
School Number 11 School Number 11 Platte 1529 Tarnov
School Number 11 School Number 11 Platte 1657 Saint Edward
School Number 11 School Number 11 Thomas 3074 Shimmins Lake NE
School Number 11 (historical) School Number 11 (historical) Stanton 1699 Hoskins
School Number 11 School Number 11 Box Butte 4019 Alliance West
School Number 110 School Number 110 Buffalo 2251 Pleasanton SE
School Number 112 School Number 112 Saline 1355 Plymouth
School Number 112 School Number 112 Cherry 2772 Harr Valley
School Number 113 School Number 113 Cherry 2999 Bull Lake
School Number 114 School Number 114 Buffalo 2182 Alfalfa Center
School Number 115 School Number 115 Holt 2060 Goose Lake SW
School Number 115 (historical) School Number 115 (historical) Keya Paha 1765 Brunswick
School Number 116 School Number 116 Frontier 2848 Burger Canyon East
School Number 116 School Number 116 Antelope 1788 Oakdale
School Number 116 School Number 116 Cherry 3097 Spring Lake
School Number 117 School Number 117 Cherry 3602 Hill Lake
School Number 118 School Number 118 Lancaster 1309 Emerald
School Number 118 School Number 118 Saunders 1394 Valparaiso
School Number 119 School Number 119 Saunders 1283 Leshara
School Number 119 School Number 119 Holt 2110 Atkinson
School Number 12 School Number 12 Platte 1483 Platte Center
School Number 12 School Number 12 Dodge 1332 Scribner SW
School Number 12 School Number 12 Merrick 1726 Central City West
School Number 12 School Number 12 Sherman 2044 Ashton
School Number 12 School Number 12 Howard 1781 Saint Paul
School Number 12 School Number 12 Logan 2972 Kilmer Valley
School Number 12 School Number 12 Garden 3763 Rackett
School Number 12 (historical) School Number 12 (historical) Stanton 1772 Wayne SW
School Number 12 School Number 12 Holt 1663 Butte SE
School Number 12 School Number 12 Boyd 1834 Butte SE
School Number 12 School Number 12 Cherry 2808 Valentine North
School Number 120 School Number 120 Buffalo 2293 Alfalfa Center
School Number 121 School Number 121 Antelope 1959 Closter
School Number 121 School Number 121 Cherry 2759 Valentine North
School Number 122 School Number 122 Lancaster 1250 Davey
School Number 122 School Number 122 Holt 1896 Dorsey SW
School Number 123 School Number 123 Cherry 3314 Wild Mare Lake
School Number 124 School Number 124 Cherry 3343 Trumbull Lake
School Number 127 School Number 127 Sheridan 3862 Twin Lakes
School Number 127 School Number 127 Cherry 2923 Big Lake
School Number 127 School Number 127 Holt 1942 Opportunity
School Number 128 School Number 128 Holt 1913 Page
School Number 129 School Number 129 Cherry 3540 Pole Creek Valley
School Number 129 School Number 129 Sheridan 3340 Whiteclay
School Number 13 (historical) School Number 13 (historical) Hall 1988 Cameron
Oak Valley Public School Oak Valley Public School Lancaster 1184 Raymond
School Number 13 School Number 13 Dawson 2523 Cozad NW
School Number 13 School Number 13 Howard 1863 Nysted
School Number 13 School Number 13 Sherman 2057 Ravenna NW
School Number 13 School Number 13 Butler 1483 Columbus SE
School Number 13 School Number 13 Platte 1532 Genoa
School Number 13 School Number 13 McPherson 3353 Schneringer Valley
School Number 13 School Number 13 Morrill 3753 South Bayard
School Number 13 School Number 13 Blaine 2562 Dunning NE
School Number 13 (historical) School Number 13 (historical) Stanton 1549 Wayne SW
School Number 13 School Number 13 Cherry 2779 Harr Valley
School Number 13 School Number 13 Cherry 2739 Brush Creek
School Number 13 School Number 13 Brown 2556 Ainsworth SW
School Number 13 School Number 13 Holt 1594 Bristow
School Number 131 School Number 131 Cherry 3297 Rosebud Valley
School Number 133 School Number 133 Sheridan 3904 Green Lake
School Number 133 School Number 133 Knox 1299 Verdigre NE
School Number 136 School Number 136 Holt 2172 Stuart
School Number 137 School Number 137 Cherry 2861 Crookston West
School Number 138 School Number 138 Holt 2001 Page
School Number 138 School Number 138 Cherry 3435 Wild Mare Lake NW
School Number 14 (historical) School Number 14 (historical) Hall 1959 Cameron
School Number 14 School Number 14 Keith 3294 Brule SE
School Number 14 School Number 14 Sarpy 1270 Gretna
School Number 14 (historical) School Number 14 (historical) Boone 1811 Cedar Rapids
School Number 14 School Number 14 Dodge 1332 Nickerson NW
School Number 14 School Number 14 Colfax 1450 Clarkson
School Number 14 School Number 14 Greeley 2070 Spalding NW
School Number 14 (historical) School Number 14 (historical) Cuming 1388 West Point SE
School Number 14 School Number 14 Blaine 2776 Dunning NW
School Number 14 School Number 14 Thurston 1145 Macy
Moonlake Public School Moonlake Public School Brown 2746 Philbrick Lake
School Number 14 School Number 14 Holt 1778 Spencer South
School Number 14 School Number 14 Boyd 1742 Spencer South
School Number 14 R School Number 14 R Pierce 1762 Pierce NW
School Number 141 School Number 141 Holt 2054 Emmet
School Number 142 School Number 142 Holt 1670 Spencer South
School Number 143 School Number 143 Custer 2375 Sargent SE
School Number 145 School Number 145 Holt 2008 Meek SW
School Number 146 School Number 146 Holt 2011 Deloit SW
School Number 147 School Number 147 Holt 2041 Atkinson NE
School Number 149 School Number 149 Cherry 2910 Long Lake
School Number 15 School Number 15 Adams 1919 Hastings East
School Number 15 School Number 15 Dawson 2418 Johnson Lake
School Number 15 (historical) School Number 15 (historical) Hall 1863 Abbott
School Number 15 School Number 15 Howard 1811 Saint Paul
Circle Lane School (historical) Circle Lane School (historical) Douglas 1129 Valley
School Number 15 School Number 15 Valley 2116 Loup City NW
School Number 15 (historical) School Number 15 (historical) Boone 1791 Cedar Rapids SE
School Number 15 School Number 15 Madison 1690 Battle Creek SE
School Number 15 (historical) School Number 15 (historical) Stanton 1489 Stanton
School Number 15 School Number 15 Blaine 2484 Almeria NW
School Number 15 School Number 15 Thurston 1434 Altona NE
School Number 15 School Number 15 Box Butte 3884 Box Butte
School Number 15 School Number 15 Holt 2001 Meek SW
School Number 15 School Number 15 Rock 2359 Bassett
School Number 150 School Number 150 Morrill 4216 Gurley
School Number 150 School Number 150 Holt 1939 Meek SW
School Number 151 School Number 151 Cherry 3652 Carrico Lakes
School Number 153 School Number 153 Custer 2956 Odencranze Table North
School Number 155 School Number 155 Holt 2051 Atkinson
School Number 157 School Number 157 Lancaster 1211 Walton
School Number 157 School Number 157 Holt 2037 Atkinson SE
Olive Branch Public School Olive Branch Public School Lancaster 1457 Hallam
School Number 159 School Number 159 Holt 2018 Atkinson SE
School Number 16 (historical) School Number 16 (historical) Nance 1834 Belgrade SE
School Number 16 School Number 16 Red Willow 2539 McCook West
Pleasant Hill Public School Pleasant Hill Public School Buffalo 2208 Pleasanton SE
School Number 16 School Number 16 Dawson 2451 Lexington West
School Number 16 School Number 16 Keith 3245 Paxton South
School Number 16 School Number 16 Howard 1837 Saint Paul SW
School Number 16 School Number 16 Douglas 1184 Irvington
School Number 16 School Number 16 Platte 1480 Duncan
School Number 16 School Number 16 Dodge 1293 Uehling
School Number 16 School Number 16 Box Butte 4035 Hagaman Cemetery
School Number 16 (historical) School Number 16 (historical) Cuming 1411 Altona
School Number 16 School Number 16 Pierce 1683 Foster
School Number 16 School Number 16 Holt 1759 Meek NE
School Number 165 School Number 165 Holt 2018 O'Neill
School Number 165 School Number 165 Cherry 3317 Farm Flat
School Number 166 School Number 166 Cherry 3081 Spring Lake
School Number 167 School Number 167 Cherry 3140 Chesterfield Flats
School Number 168 School Number 168 Holt 2152 Stuart SE
School Number 17 School Number 17 Polk 1460 Duncan
School Number 17 School Number 17 Jefferson 1424 Western SE
School Number 17 (historical) School Number 17 (historical) Buffalo 2031 Gibbon North
School Number 17 School Number 17 Merrick 1821 Phillips
School Number 17 School Number 17 Washington 1293 Nickerson NW
School Number 17 School Number 17 Dodge 1368 Nickerson NW
School Number 17 School Number 17 Wheeler 2096 Mud Creek
School Number 17 School Number 17 Garfield 2274 Gables SW
School Number 17 (historical) School Number 17 (historical) Stanton 1516 Madison SE
School Number 17 School Number 17 Burt 1335 West Point SE
School Number 17 School Number 17 Morrill 4383 Bayard NE
School Number 17 (historical) School Number 17 (historical) Cuming 1457 Altona
School Number 17 School Number 17 Rock 2372 Bassett
Buffalo Flats Public School Buffalo Flats Public School Brown 2421 Long Pine
School Number 17 School Number 17 Cherry 2507 Sparks
School Number 17 School Number 17 Holt 1985 Opportunity
School Number 17 School Number 17 Holt 1988 Inman
School Number 17 North School Number 17 North Dawson 2385 Lexington East
School Number 17 South School Number 17 South Dawson 2372 Lexington East
Carver Public School Carver Public School Cherry 3461 Round Lake
School Number 170 School Number 170 Holt 1765 Meek NE
School Number 172 School Number 172 Holt 2182 Stuart NW
School Number 173 School Number 173 Holt 1942 Ewing
School Number 173 School Number 173 Cherry 2894 Kilgore SE
School Number 175 School Number 175 Cherry 2986 Mule Lake
School Number 179 School Number 179 Cherry 2995 Brownlee Flats
School Number 18 School Number 18 Dodge 1401 Dodge SW
School Number 18 (historical) School Number 18 (historical) Buffalo 2051 Gibbon North
School Number 18 School Number 18 Dawson 2487 Buffalo
School Number 18 (historical) School Number 18 (historical) Hall 1886 Abbott
School Number 18 School Number 18 Sherman 1952 Rockville
School Number 18 School Number 18 Keith 3435 Ogallala
School Number 18 School Number 18 Howard 2018 Nysted
School Number 18 School Number 18 Dodge 1273 Uehling
School Number 18 School Number 18 Platte 1713 Lindsay
School Number 18 School Number 18 Garden 3881 McCarty Lake
School Number 18 School Number 18 Madison 1686 Tilden
School Number 18 (historical) School Number 18 (historical) Stanton 1621 Pilger
School Number 18 School Number 18 Knox 1640 Walnut
Ridgeway Public School Ridgeway Public School Holt 2119 Atkinson
School Number 181 School Number 181 Cherry 2749 Arabia SE
School Number 182 School Number 182 Cherry 2986 Cooper Canyon
School Number 183 School Number 183 Cherry 2861 Long Lake SW
School Number 183 School Number 183 Holt 2221 Stuart
School Number 186 School Number 186 Custer 2533 Comstock NW
School Number 186 School Number 186 Cherry 2457 Sparks
School Number 187 School Number 187 Holt 2008 Atkinson NE
School Number 188 School Number 188 Holt 2129 Stuart SE
School Number 19 School Number 19 Wheeler 2080 Mud Creek
School Number 19 (historical) School Number 19 (historical) Hall 1900 Doniphan
School Number 19 School Number 19 Dawson 2470 Cozad
School Number 19 School Number 19 Sherman 2113 Rockville
School Number 19 School Number 19 Howard 1834 Palmer
School Number 19 School Number 19 Valley 2297 Comstock
School Number 19 School Number 19 Greeley 2162 Greeley
School Number 19 School Number 19 Garfield 2241 Gables SW
Ackerman Public School Ackerman Public School Stanton 1470 Madison NE
School Number 19 (historical) School Number 19 (historical) Cuming 1424 Beemer
School Number 19 (historical) School Number 19 (historical) Wayne 1427 Altona NE
School Number 19 School Number 19 Cherry 3501 Pole Creek Valley
School Number 2 School Number 2 Platte 1457 Humphrey SE
School Number 2 School Number 2 Cass 1201 Murray
School Number 2 School Number 2 Merrick 1788 Phillips
School Number 2 School Number 2 Keith 3396 Ogallala SW
School Number 2 School Number 2 Howard 1850 Elba
School Number 2 (historical) School Number 2 (historical) Boone 1821 Albion West
School Number 2 School Number 2 Grant 3599 Middle Valley
School Number 2 (historical) School Number 2 (historical) Stanton 1545 Stanton
School Number 2 School Number 2 Antelope 1831 Closter
School Number 2 School Number 2 Box Butte 3953 Alliance East
School Number 2 School Number 2 Thurston 1335 Thurston
School Number 2 (historical) School Number 2 (historical) Wayne 1516 Altona NW
School Number 2 School Number 2 Boyd 1850 Butte NW
School Number 20 School Number 20 Greeley 2011 Spalding SW
Leader Public School Leader Public School Boone 1913 Newman Grove
School Number 20 School Number 20 Garfield 2264 Gables SW
School Number 20 School Number 20 Wheeler 2139 School Number 20
School Number 20 (historical) School Number 20 (historical) Stanton 1709 Madison SE
Winter Public School Winter Public School Madison 1532 Norfolk
School Number 20 School Number 20 Thurston 1424 Pender NE
School Number 20 School Number 20 Pierce 1673 Wee Town
School Number 20 School Number 20 Logan 4508 Marsland SE
School Number 20 School Number 20 Dixon 1358 Martinsburg SW
School Number 20 School Number 20 Brown 2487 Ainsworth
School Number 20 School Number 20 Cherry 2871 Hudson Lake
School Number 205 School Number 205 Holt 2257 Dora Lake
School Number 208 School Number 208 Holt 1535 Meek NE
School Number 21 School Number 21 Thayer 1529 Tobias SW
School Number 21 School Number 21 Dawson 2375 Lexington SE
School Number 21 School Number 21 Keith 3215 Ogallala SW
School Number 21 School Number 21 Merrick 1667 Polk NW
School Number 21 School Number 21 Howard 1982 Wolbach SW
School Number 21 (historical) School Number 21 (historical) Boone 1863 Albion West
School Number 21 School Number 21 Burt 1253 Nickerson NW
School Number 21 (historical) School Number 21 (historical) Stanton 1509 Madison NE
School Number 21 (historical) School Number 21 (historical) Cuming 1480 Pender
School Number 21 School Number 21 Box Butte 4383 Nonpareil
School Number 21 School Number 21 Rock 2277 Newport
Westside Public School Westside Public School Brown 2556 Ainsworth SW
School Number 21 School Number 21 Cherry 2598 Valentine South
School Number 22 School Number 22 Dodge 1365 Scribner SW
School Number 22 (historical) School Number 22 (historical) Gage 1322 Plymouth
School Number 22 (historical) School Number 22 (historical) Buffalo 2031 Gibbon South
School Number 22 School Number 22 Dawson 2438 Lexington West
School Number 22 School Number 22 Keith 3376 Ogallala SW
School Number 22 School Number 22 Kimball 5164 Bushnell SE
School Number 22 School Number 22 Sherman 2106 Loup City SE
School Number 22 (historical) School Number 22 (historical) Boone 1909 Spalding
School Number 22 School Number 22 Garfield 2234 Gables NW
School Number 22 (historical) School Number 22 (historical) Cuming 1424 West Point NW
School Number 22 School Number 22 Madison 1732 Battle Creek
School Number 22 School Number 22 Garden 3924 McCarty Lake
School Number 22 School Number 22 Box Butte 4226 Barrel Springs Creek South
School Number 22 School Number 22 Boyd 1693 Naper
School Number 224 School Number 224 Holt 1906 Meek
School Number 225 School Number 225 Holt 1778 Meek NE
Elm Tree Public School Elm Tree Public School Douglas 1158 Leshara
Standard Public School Standard Public School Saunders 1230 Colon
School Number 23 School Number 23 Red Willow 2536 McCook West
School Number 23 (historical) School Number 23 (historical) Hall 1890 Alda
School Number 23 School Number 23 Merrick 1719 Hord
School Number 23 School Number 23 Howard 1854 Wolbach SW
School Number 23 School Number 23 McPherson 3215 Tryon NW
School Number 23 (historical) School Number 23 (historical) Boone 1762 Albion East
School Number 23 School Number 23 Greeley 1985 Greeley NE
School Number 23 (historical) School Number 23 (historical) Stanton 1611 Wayne SW
School Number 23 School Number 23 Thurston 1171 Macy
School Number 23 School Number 23 Box Butte 4232 Barrel Springs Creek South
School Number 23 (historical) School Number 23 (historical) Wayne 1542 Pilger
School Number 23 School Number 23 Antelope 1719 Orchard NE
School Number 23 School Number 23 Holt 1955 Page
School Number 23 School Number 23 Cherry 2789 Arabia SE
School Number 231 School Number 231 Custer 2661 Oconto SE
School Number 231 School Number 231 Holt 2165 Emmet SW
School Number 232 School Number 232 Holt 1998 Stuart NE
School Number 237 School Number 237 Holt 2100 Atkinson
School Number 24 School Number 24 Saunders 1345 Touhy
School Number 24 (historical) School Number 24 (historical) Nance 1742 Belgrade SW
School Number 24 (historical) School Number 24 (historical) Hall 1965 Cameron
Two Rivers School (historical) Two Rivers School (historical) Douglas 1119 Wann
School Number 24 School Number 24 Howard 2005 Farwell
School Number 24 School Number 24 Sherman 2067 North Loup
School Number 24 School Number 24 McPherson 3297 Tryon
School Number 24 School Number 24 Dodge 1293 Scribner
School Number 24 School Number 24 Wheeler 2136 School Number 20
School Number 24 School Number 24 Garfield 2461 Gables SW
School Number 24 (historical) School Number 24 (historical) Cuming 1519 Altona
School Number 24 School Number 24 Pierce 1759 Meadow Grove
School Number 24 School Number 24 Knox 1591 Verdigre
School Number 24 School Number 24 Rock 2316 Newport SW
School Number 24 School Number 24 Cherry 2828 Crookston West
School Number 241 School Number 241 Holt 1982 Inman
School Number 242 School Number 242 Holt 2142 Stuart SE
School Number 245 School Number 245 Custer 2516 Eddyville SW
School Number 249 School Number 249 Holt 2136 Stuart NW
School Number 25 School Number 25 Nance 1631 Fullerton
School Number 25 School Number 25 Red Willow 2717 McCook SE
Pleasant Mound School (historical) Pleasant Mound School (historical) Thayer 1539 Alexandria
School Number 25 (historical) School Number 25 (historical) Buffalo 2096 Buckeye Valley
School Number 25 (historical) School Number 25 (historical) Hall 1942 Wood River
School Number 25 School Number 25 Howard 2014 Boelus
School Number 25 School Number 25 Valley 2251 Arcadia West
School Number 25 School Number 25 Platte 1486 Monroe
School Number 25 School Number 25 McPherson 3218 Tryon
School Number 25 (historical) School Number 25 (historical) Boone 1959 Albion West
School Number 25 School Number 25 Dodge 1322 Scribner
School Number 25 (historical) School Number 25 (historical) Cuming 1447 West Point NW
School Number 25 School Number 25 Burt 1381 Lyons
School Number 25 (historical) School Number 25 (historical) Stanton 1473 Pilger
School Number 25 (historical) School Number 25 (historical) Wayne 1450 Altona
School Number 25 (historical) School Number 25 (historical) Wayne 1516 Altona NE
School Number 25 School Number 25 Boyd 1834 Butte NW
School Number 25 School Number 25 Cherry 2739 Crookston East
School Number 26 School Number 26 Jefferson 1463 Reynolds
School Number 26 (historical) School Number 26 (historical) Buffalo 2290 Pleasanton SE
School Number 26 School Number 26 Howard 1870 Saint Libory
School Number 26 School Number 26 Sherman 2152 Ashton
School Number 26 (historical) School Number 26 (historical) Boone 1824 Saint Edward SW
School Number 26 School Number 26 Platte 1634 Lindsay SW
School Number 26 School Number 26 McPherson 3422 Whitewater Lake
School Number 26 School Number 26 Loup 2631 Almeria
School Number 26 School Number 26 Antelope 1903 Closter
School Number 26 (historical) School Number 26 (historical) Stanton 1768 Hoskins
School Number 26 (historical) School Number 26 (historical) Wayne 1568 Wayne
School Number 26 School Number 26 Pierce 1663 Pierce NW
School Number 26 School Number 26 Box Butte 4403 Nonpareil
School Number 26 School Number 26 Sioux 4646 Marsland SW
School Number 26 School Number 26 Rock 2241 Newport
School Number 26 School Number 26 Brown 2113 Bassett NW
School Number 26 School Number 26 Cherry 3442 Pole Creek Valley
School Number 26 School Number 26 Holt 1401 Monowi
School Number 27 School Number 27 Red Willow 2500 Indianola
School Number 27 School Number 27 Merrick 1680 Polk NW
School Number 27 School Number 27 Saunders 1194 Wahoo East
School Number 27 School Number 27 Howard 1942 Nysted
School Number 27 School Number 27 Keith 3297 Ruthton
School Number 27 School Number 27 Platte 1798 Saint Edward
School Number 27 School Number 27 Arthur 3757 Bourquim Hill
School Number 27 (historical) School Number 27 (historical) Hall 2195 Greeley NW
School Number 27 (historical) School Number 27 (historical) Boone 1926 Park Church
School Number 27 School Number 27 Antelope 1827 Tilden NW
School Number 27 School Number 27 Brown 2421 Ainsworth
School Number 27 School Number 27 Rock 2290 Newport SW
School Number 28 School Number 28 Colfax 1549 Clarkson SE
School Number 28 School Number 28 Fillmore 1447 Reynolds
Center Public School Center Public School Buffalo 2113 Buckeye Valley
School Number 28 School Number 28 Merrick 1772 Chapman
School Number 28 School Number 28 Sherman 2080 Ravenna NW
School Number 28 School Number 28 Polk 1614 Swedehome
School Number 28 School Number 28 McPherson 3300 Schneringer Valley
School Number 28 School Number 28 Madison 1808 Battle Creek SW
School Number 28 (historical) School Number 28 (historical) Cuming 1450 West Point NW
School Number 28 School Number 28 Logan 4495 Marsland SE
School Number 28 School Number 28 Cherry 2602 Norden NW
School Number 284 School Number 284 Dawson 2759 Odencranze Table South
Rising Star Public School Rising Star Public School Adams 2005 Prosser
School Number 29 (historical) School Number 29 (historical) Buffalo 2129 Pleasanton SE
School Number 29 School Number 29 Dawson 2493 Cozad
School Number 29 School Number 29 Merrick 1781 Chapman
School Number 29 School Number 29 Sherman 2005 Ravenna NW
School Number 29 School Number 29 Howard 1968 Cotesfield
School Number 29 (historical) School Number 29 (historical) Boone 1863 Belgrade NW
School Number 29 School Number 29 Greeley 2234 Greeley NE
School Number 29 School Number 29 Dodge 1381 Snyder
School Number 29 School Number 29 Madison 1808 Closter SE
School Number 29 School Number 29 Garfield 2365 Burwell NW
School Number 29 School Number 29 Rock 2188 Bassett NW
School Number 3 School Number 3 Phelps 2287 Elm Creek West
School Number 3 School Number 3 Gosper 2402 Bertrand NW
School Number 3 School Number 3 Gosper 2402 Bertrand NW
School Number 3 (historical) School Number 3 (historical) Buffalo 2077 Newark
School Number 3 School Number 3 Dawson 2365 Lexington East
School Number 3 School Number 3 Lancaster 1227 Lincoln
School Number 3 (historical) School Number 3 (historical) Hall 1877 Alda
School Number 3 School Number 3 Merrick 1755 Central City West
Clear Creek Public School Clear Creek Public School Saunders 1175 Ashland West
School Number 3 School Number 3 Sherman 2083 Rockville
Gafield Public School Gafield Public School Butler 1388 Schuyler
School Number 3 School Number 3 Dodge 1152 Arlington
School Number 3 School Number 3 Platte 1470 Duncan
School Number 3 School Number 3 Valley 2044 North Loup
School Number 3 School Number 3 Arthur 3589 Arthur
School Number 3 School Number 3 McPherson 3199 Ringgold
School Number 3 School Number 3 Grant 3622 Bean Soup Lake
School Number 3 School Number 3 Garfield 2306 Burwell SE
School Number 3 (historical) School Number 3 (historical) Cuming 1430 Beemer
School Number 3 School Number 3 Wheeler 1949 Park Church
School Number 3 School Number 3 Blaine 2552 Brewster NW
School Number 3 School Number 3 Thurston 1503 Altona NE
School Number 3 School Number 3 Pierce 1647 Wee Town
School Number 3 School Number 3 Cherry 2749 Crookston East
School Number 3 School Number 3 Boyd 1811 Butte NW
School Number 30 School Number 30 Deuel 3589 Big Springs
School Number 30 School Number 30 Harlan 2037 Stamford
School Number 30 (historical) School Number 30 (historical) Buffalo 2175 Gibbon North
School Number 30 School Number 30 Logan 2976 Kilmer Valley
School Number 30 School Number 30 Greeley 2018 Scotia NE
School Number 30 School Number 30 Colfax 1621 Leigh
School Number 30 School Number 30 Garden 3881 Schoonover Lake
School Number 30 School Number 30 Box Butte 4091 Box Butte SW
School Number 30 School Number 30 Antelope 1847 Venus
School Number 30 School Number 30 Sheridan 3753 Skunk Lake NW
School Number 30 1/2 School Number 30 1/2 Wheeler 2221 Gables
School Number 31 School Number 31 Red Willow 2484 McCook East
School Number 31 (historical) School Number 31 (historical) Hall 1936 Shelton NE
School Number 31 (historical) School Number 31 (historical) Hall 1949 Dannebrog
School Number 31 School Number 31 Sherman 2287 Loup City
School Number 31 (historical) School Number 31 (historical) Boone 1857 Newman Grove
School Number 31 School Number 31 Greeley 2041 Spalding NW
School Number 31 School Number 31 Garden 3779 Well Valley
School Number 31 (historical) School Number 31 (historical) Cuming 1463 Beemer
School Number 31 School Number 31 Thurston 1506 Thurston
School Number 31 School Number 31 Box Butte 4413 Kilpatrick Lake NW
School Number 31 School Number 31 Boyd 1535 Bristow
School Number 32 School Number 32 Holt 1729 Dorsey NW
School Number 32 (historical) School Number 32 (historical) Hall 2031 Cameron
School Number 32 School Number 32 Saunders 1378 Ceresco
School Number 32 School Number 32 Howard 1985 Farwell
School Number 32 School Number 32 Washington 1155 Kennard
School Number 32 (historical) School Number 32 (historical) Boone 1762 Saint Edward SW
School Number 32 School Number 32 Colfax 1473 Dodge
School Number 32 School Number 32 Wheeler 2172 Ericson
School Number 32 School Number 32 Garden 3825 Curry Lake
School Number 32 (historical) School Number 32 (historical) Stanton 1581 Stanton SE
School Number 32 (historical) School Number 32 (historical) Cuming 1444 West Point NE
School Number 32 School Number 32 Burt 1280 Macy
School Number 32 (historical) School Number 32 (historical) Wayne 1526 Altona
School Number 32 School Number 32 Box Butte 4360 Nonpareil
School Number 32 School Number 32 Brown 2467 Wood Lake NE
School Number 33 School Number 33 Merrick 1673 Polk NW
School Number 33 School Number 33 Red Willow 2657 Danbury
Tri-View Public School Tri-View Public School Adams 1919 Trumbull
School Number 33 (historical) School Number 33 (historical) Hall 1982 Boelus
School Number 33 School Number 33 Arthur 3625 Bean Soup Lake
School Number 33 School Number 33 Burt 1280 West Point SE
School Number 33 (historical) School Number 33 (historical) Cuming 1444 West Point NE
School Number 33 (historical) School Number 33 (historical) Boone 1919 Closter
School Number 33 School Number 33 Thurston 1496 Pender NE
School Number 33 (historical) School Number 33 (historical) Wayne 1549 Altona NW
School Number 33 School Number 33 Box Butte 4393 Kilpatrick Lake NE
School Number 33 School Number 33 Holt 1932 Atkinson NE
School Number 33 School Number 33 Cherry 2651 Cornell Dam
Sand Creek Public School Sand Creek Public School Saunders 1322 Malmo
School Number 34 (historical) School Number 34 (historical) Buffalo 2178 Buckeye Valley
School Number 34 School Number 34 Keith 3087 Keystone
School Number 34 School Number 34 Platte 1542 Genoa
School Number 34 School Number 34 Greeley 2201 Greeley NE
School Number 34 (historical) School Number 34 (historical) Boone 1870 Closter SW
School Number 34 (historical) School Number 34 (historical) Cuming 1542 Wisner
School Number 34 School Number 34 Garfield 2185 Gables NW
School Number 34 School Number 34 Thurston 1483 Thurston
School Number 34 (historical) School Number 34 (historical) Wayne 1529 Altona NW
School Number 34 School Number 34 Holt 1729 Meek
School Number 34 School Number 34 Cherry 3199 Merriman SW
School Number 34J School Number 34J Garden 3717 Velma SW
School Number 35 School Number 35 Buffalo 2159 Pleasanton SE
School Number 35 (historical) School Number 35 (historical) Hall 2047 Cotesfield
School Number 35 School Number 35 Greeley 1929 Spalding
School Number 35 School Number 35 Dodge 1368 Uehling
Bega Public School Bega Public School Stanton 1781 Wayne SW
School Number 35 School Number 35 Box Butte 4278 Kilpatrick Lake NW
School Number 35 School Number 35 Thurston 1270 Walthill
School Number 35 School Number 35 Holt 2080 Emmet NW
School Number 35 School Number 35 Rock 2310 Newport SW
School Number 35 School Number 35 Boyd 1686 Bristow
School Number 36 (historical) School Number 36 (historical) Wayne 1670 Norfolk NE
Stone Public School Stone Public School Buffalo 2126 Kearney
School Number 36 School Number 36 Cheyenne 4160 Brownson
School Number 36 School Number 36 McPherson 3451 Wright Valley NE
School Number 36 School Number 36 Dodge 1312 Scribner
School Number 36 (historical) School Number 36 (historical) Stanton 1535 Madison NE
School Number 36 School Number 36 Box Butte 4101 Barrel Springs Creek South
School Number 36 (historical) School Number 36 (historical) Keya Paha 2264 Norden
School Number 37 School Number 37 Buffalo 2014 Denman
School Number 37 School Number 37 Dawson 2444 Cozad
School Number 37 School Number 37 Lancaster 1214 Davey
School Number 37 (historical) School Number 37 (historical) Hall 1939 Shelton NE
Brugh Public School Brugh Public School Dodge 1171 Fremont East
School Number 37 School Number 37 Platte 1509 Monroe
School Number 37 School Number 37 Greeley 1913 Wolbach
School Number 37 (historical) School Number 37 (historical) Boone 1870 Newman Grove
School Number 37 (historical) School Number 37 (historical) Stanton 1572 Madison SE
Paine Public School Paine Public School Burt 1299 West Point NE
School Number 37 School Number 37 Thurston 1450 Pender
School Number 37 School Number 37 Cherry 2825 Brownlee
School Number 37 School Number 37 Holt 1985 Opportunity
School Number 37 (historical) School Number 37 (historical) Keya Paha 2454 Meadville
School Number 38 School Number 38 Jefferson 1394 Plymouth
School Number 38 School Number 38 Dawson 2411 Lexington West
School Number 38 (historical) School Number 38 (historical) Hall 1883 Abbott
School Number 38 School Number 38 Merrick 1736 Central City West
School Number 38 School Number 38 Howard 1955 Nysted
School Number 38 School Number 38 McPherson 3412 Flats
School Number 38 School Number 38 Colfax 1532 Clarkson
School Number 38 (historical) School Number 38 (historical) Stanton 1660 Stanton SE
School Number 38 (historical) School Number 38 (historical) Boone 1827 Closter SE
School Number 38 School Number 38 Antelope 1946 Neligh
School Number 38 School Number 38 Cherry 2717 Brush Creek
School Number 38 School Number 38 Holt 1732 Meek NE
School Number 38 School Number 38 Brown 2546 Wood Lake NE
School Number 39 School Number 39 Buffalo 2159 Poole NE
School Number 39 School Number 39 Deuel 3615 Chappell
School Number 39 School Number 39 Merrick 1745 Central City West
School Number 39 School Number 39 Howard 1850 Palmer
School Number 39 School Number 39 Keith 3451 Martin
School Number 39 School Number 39 Platte 1699 Lindsay SW
School Number 39 School Number 39 Arthur 3579 Lightning Valley
School Number 39 School Number 39 Greeley 1995 Spalding
School Number 39 (historical) School Number 39 (historical) Boone 2060 Mud Creek
School Number 39 (historical) School Number 39 (historical) Stanton 1522 Madison SE
School Number 39 School Number 39 Burt 1306 Macy
School Number 39 (historical) School Number 39 (historical) Cuming 1398 Altona SE
School Number 39 School Number 39 Knox 1555 Verdigre
School Number 39 School Number 39 Boyd 1486 Lynch
School Number 39 School Number 39 Cherry 3081 Kilgore
School Number 4 School Number 4 Holt 1726 Dorsey
School Number 4 School Number 4 Phelps 2310 Elm Creek SW
Bethel Public School Bethel Public School Gosper 2569 Johnson Lake
School Number 4 (historical) School Number 4 (historical) Buffalo 2096 Newark
School Number 4 School Number 4 Polk 1460 Columbus SW
School Number 4 School Number 4 Greeley 1850 Spalding
School Number 4 School Number 4 Garfield 2290 Gables SW
School Number 4 School Number 4 Grant 3556 Hire SW
School Number 4 School Number 4 Thurston 1463 Altona SE
School Number 4 School Number 4 Pierce 1703 Foster
School Number 4 School Number 4 Cherry 2598 Sparks
School Number 4-R School Number 4-R Colfax 1332 Rogers
School Number 40 School Number 40 Garden 3816 Oshkosh SW
School Number 40 School Number 40 Merrick 1572 Silver Creek
School Number 40 School Number 40 Buffalo 2100 Newark
School Number 40 (historical) School Number 40 (historical) Hall 1890 Doniphan
School Number 40 School Number 40 Arthur 3697 Velma SW
School Number 40 School Number 40 Greeley 2162 Greeley
School Number 40 School Number 40 Burt 1283 West Point SE
School Number 40 (historical) School Number 40 (historical) Cuming 1591 Altona
School Number 40 (historical) School Number 40 (historical) Wayne 1581 Wayne
School Number 40 School Number 40 Pierce 1745 Pierce NW
School Number 40 School Number 40 Brown 2598 Ainsworth SW
School Number 40 School Number 40 Knox 1670 Verdigre NE
School Number 41 School Number 41 Red Willow 2733 Red Willow Dam
School Number 41 School Number 41 Fillmore 1568 Ohiowa
School Number 41 School Number 41 Deuel 3625 Chappell SE
School Number 41 School Number 41 Howard 1867 Saint Libory
Fairview Public School Fairview Public School Douglas 1283 Valley
School Number 41 School Number 41 Sherman 2188 Loup City
School Number 41 (historical) School Number 41 (historical) Cuming 1424 Monterey
School Number 41 School Number 41 Brown 2657 White Cap Hill
School Number 41 School Number 41 Cherry 2739 Arabia
School Number 41 School Number 41 Boyd 1614 Monowi
School Number 42 School Number 42 Hitchcock 2966 Trenton SE
School Number 42 School Number 42 Red Willow 2562 Bartley SW
School Number 42 (historical) School Number 42 (historical) Gage 1401 Clatonia
School Number 42 (historical) School Number 42 (historical) Buffalo 2060 Gibbon South
School Number 42 School Number 42 Saunders 1191 Wahoo East
School Number 42 School Number 42 Colfax 1614 Leigh
School Number 42 (historical) School Number 42 (historical) Stanton 1719 Madison SE
School Number 42 School Number 42 Madison 1683 Battle Creek SE
School Number 42 School Number 42 Morrill 4334 Angora NW
School Number 42 (historical) School Number 42 (historical) Keya Paha 2251 Meadville
School Number 42 School Number 42 Boyd 1604 Monowi
School Number 42 School Number 42 Cherry 2661 Thatcher
School Number 43 School Number 43 Lancaster 1237 Roca
School Number 43 School Number 43 Howard 2031 Wolbach SW
School Number 43 School Number 43 Saunders 1293 Malmo NW
Startown School (historical) Startown School (historical) Douglas 1152 Arlington
School Number 43 School Number 43 Platte 1693 Creston
School Number 43 School Number 43 Burt 1302 Lyons
School Number 43 (historical) School Number 43 (historical) Cuming 1519 Altona
School Number 43 (historical) School Number 43 (historical) Stanton 1640 Pilger
School Number 43 School Number 43 Madison 1663 Norfolk
School Number 44 School Number 44 Dawson 2572 Buffalo
School Number 44 School Number 44 Saunders 1240 Wahoo West
School Number 44 School Number 44 Howard 1988 Cushing
School Number 44 (historical) School Number 44 (historical) Nance 2021 Wolbach NE
School Number 44 School Number 44 Platte 1480 Columbus
School Number 44 (historical) School Number 44 (historical) Boone 1955 Albion West
School Number 44 School Number 44 Brown 2723 White Cap Hill
School Number 44 (historical) School Number 44 (historical) Keya Paha 2520 Norden NW
School Number 45 School Number 45 Buffalo 2224 Pleasanton NW
School Number 45 School Number 45 McPherson 3474 Flats
School Number 45 (historical) School Number 45 (historical) Stanton 1660 Stanton SE
School Number 45 School Number 45 Knox 1798 Star
School Number 45 School Number 45 Cherry 2923 Kilgore SE
School Number 46 School Number 46 Burt 1368 Oakland
School Number 46 (historical) School Number 46 (historical) Buffalo 2221 Pleasanton SE
School Number 46 School Number 46 Keith 3671 Brule NW
School Number 46 (historical) School Number 46 (historical) Nance 1857 Belgrade NW
School Number 46 School Number 46 Valley 2034 North Loup
School Number 46 (historical) School Number 46 (historical) Stanton 1631 Stanton NE
Sunnybrook Public School Sunnybrook Public School Holt 1965 Deloit
School Number 46 School Number 46 Pierce 1670 Randolph SW
School Number 46 School Number 46 Box Butte 3966 Box Butte
School Number 46 School Number 46 Boyd 1916 Butte NW
School Number 47 (historical) School Number 47 (historical) Boone 1929 Akron
School Number 47 School Number 47 Dawson 2572 Gothenburg
School Number 47 School Number 47 Howard 2031 Farwell
School Number 47 School Number 47 Valley 2326 Loup City NW
School Number 47 School Number 47 Colfax 1496 Clarkson
School Number 47 School Number 47 Greeley 1972 Spalding
School Number 47 (historical) School Number 47 (historical) Stanton 1489 Stanton NE
School Number 47 (historical) School Number 47 (historical) Wayne 1552 Altona NW
School Number 47 School Number 47 Brown 2654 Brush Creek
School Number 47 School Number 47 Knox 1637 Walnut
School Number 48 School Number 48 Antelope 1850 Plainview
School Number 48 School Number 48 Dodge 1319 Hooper
School Number 48 School Number 48 Dawson 2326 Overton
School Number 48 (historical) School Number 48 (historical) Hall 2087 Cameron
School Number 48 (historical) School Number 48 (historical) Buffalo 2047 Poole NE
School Number 48 School Number 48 Keith 3333 Brule SE
School Number 48 School Number 48 Merrick 1713 Central City West
School Number 48 (historical) School Number 48 (historical) Boone 1926 Cedar Rapids
School Number 48 School Number 48 McPherson 3140 Ringgold
School Number 48 School Number 48 Valley 2201 Elyria
School Number 48 School Number 48 Colfax 1552 Clarkson
School Number 48 (historical) School Number 48 (historical) Stanton 1752 Madison SE
School Number 48 School Number 48 Burt 1309 West Point SE
School Number 48 School Number 48 Logan 4206 Marsland NW
School Number 48 School Number 48 Holt 1821 Meek NE
School Number 48 (historical) School Number 48 (historical) Keya Paha 2490 Hayford Lake
School Number 48 School Number 48 Cherry 2858 Crookston East
School Number 49 School Number 49 Polk 1673 Swedehome
School Number 49 School Number 49 Sherman 2385 Arcadia SW
School Number 49 School Number 49 Buffalo 2241 Buckeye Valley
School Number 49 School Number 49 Washington 1322 Fort Calhoun
School Number 49 School Number 49 Greeley 2028 Spalding SW
School Number 49 (historical) School Number 49 (historical) Boone 1821 Albion East
School Number 49 School Number 49 Sioux 4550 Kilpatrick Lake SW
School Number 49 (historical) School Number 49 (historical) Cuming 1460 Altona
School Number 49 School Number 49 Box Butte 4281 Hemingford
School Number 49 School Number 49 Cherry 3084 Eli SW
School Number 49 School Number 49 Boyd 1923 Butte NW
School Number 49 (historical) School Number 49 (historical) Keya Paha 2379 Hayford Lake
School Number 5 School Number 5 Polk 1552 Silver Creek SE
School Number 5 (historical) School Number 5 (historical) Nance 1722 Belgrade SE
School Number 5 School Number 5 Saline 1339 Wilber
School Number 5 School Number 5 Phelps 2283 Elm Creek SE
School Number 5 (historical) School Number 5 (historical) Buffalo 2077 Gibbon North
School Number 5 School Number 5 Saunders 1122 Ashland West
School Number 5 School Number 5 Keith 3281 Brule SE
School Number 5 School Number 5 Kimball 4744 Kimball
School Number 5 School Number 5 Morrill 4144 Dalton SE
School Number 5 School Number 5 Garden 3763 Barn Butte
School Number 5 (historical) School Number 5 (historical) Hall 1936 Cotesfield
School Number 5 School Number 5 Platte 1460 Duncan
School Number 5 School Number 5 Dodge 1165 Fremont East
School Number 5 (historical) School Number 5 (historical) Boone 1703 Saint Edward SW
School Number 5 School Number 5 McPherson 3481 Whitewater Lake
School Number 5 School Number 5 Antelope 1706 Tilden
School Number 5 School Number 5 Thurston 1411 Pender
School Number 5 School Number 5 Antelope 1772 Neligh
School Number 5 School Number 5 Holt 1972 Inman
North Star School (historical) North Star School (historical) Thayer 1594 Deshler
School Number 50 School Number 50 Perkins 3471 Brandon SE
School Number 50 School Number 50 Merrick 1657 Polk NW
School Number 50 School Number 50 Morrill 3743 South Bayard
School Number 50 School Number 50 Dodge 1384 Scribner
School Number 50 School Number 50 Box Butte 4334 Box Butte Reservoir West
School Number 51 School Number 51 Merrick 1719 Belgrade SE
School Number 51 School Number 51 Lancaster 1165 Lincoln
School Number 51 School Number 51 Howard 1900 Saint Paul SW
School Number 51 (historical) School Number 51 (historical) Nance 1844 Cushing
School Number 51 School Number 51 Sherman 2264 Arcadia East
School Number 51 School Number 51 Greeley 2044 Wolbach NE
School Number 51 School Number 51 Arthur 3602 Lightning Valley
School Number 51 (historical) School Number 51 (historical) Cuming 1673 Stanton SE
School Number 51 School Number 51 Wayne 1532 Wayne
School Number 51 School Number 51 Knox 1604 Verdigre NE
School Number 52 School Number 52 Buffalo 2064 Cameron
School Number 52 School Number 52 Saunders 1253 Wahoo SE
School Number 52 School Number 52 Douglas 1201 Irvington
School Number 52 School Number 52 Sherman 2283 Loup City
School Number 52 School Number 52 Greeley 1952 Scotia NE
School Number 52 School Number 52 Custer 2369 Sargent SE
School Number 52 School Number 52 McPherson 3442 Wright Valley
School Number 52 School Number 52 Burt 1332 Lyons
School Number 52 School Number 52 Box Butte 4383 Box Butte Reservoir West
School Number 52 School Number 52 Boyd 1909 Spencer North
School Number 53 School Number 53 Merrick 1942 Cushing
School Number 53 School Number 53 Colfax 1647 Clarkson
School Number 53 (historical) School Number 53 (historical) Cuming 1355 Pender
School Number 53 School Number 53 Cherry 2838 Arabia NW
Phoenix Public School Phoenix Public School Holt 1946 Atkinson NE
School Number 53 School Number 53 Holt 1913 Butte SE
School Number 54 (historical) School Number 54 (historical) Hall 1903 Abbott
School Number 54 School Number 54 Dawson 2641 Oconto SW
School Number 54 School Number 54 Sherman 2100 Ashton
School Number 54 School Number 54 Howard 2064 Elba
School Number 54 School Number 54 Saunders 1339 North Bend
School Number 54 School Number 54 Greeley 2087 Greeley
School Number 54 (historical) School Number 54 (historical) Boone 1759 Saint Edward SW
School Number 54 School Number 54 Stanton 1676 Madison SE
School Number 54 School Number 54 Madison 1916 Closter SE
School Number 54 School Number 54 Box Butte 4363 Kilpatrick Lake
School Number 54 School Number 54 Antelope 1742 Orchard NE
School Number 54 School Number 54 Boyd 1841 Naper
School Number 55 (historical) School Number 55 (historical) Nance 1680 Belgrade SE
School Number 55 School Number 55 Buffalo 2283 Riverdale
School Number 55 (historical) School Number 55 (historical) Hall 1873 Saint Paul SW
School Number 55 School Number 55 Howard 1923 Nysted
Duffy Public School Duffy Public School Stanton 1555 Madison NE
School Number 55 School Number 55 Pierce 1785 Pierce
School Number 55 School Number 55 Holt 1903 Venus
School Number 55 School Number 55 Brown 2480 Ainsworth
School Number 56 (historical) School Number 56 (historical) Nance 1699 Belgrade SE
School Number 56 School Number 56 Buffalo 2047 Gibbon North
School Number 56 School Number 56 Dawson 2431 Lexington East
School Number 56 (historical) School Number 56 (historical) Hall 1824 Saint Libory
School Number 56 School Number 56 Sherman 2260 Loup City
School Number 56 School Number 56 Garden 3881 Oshkosh SW
School Number 56 School Number 56 Sherman 2221 Loup City SE
School Number 56 School Number 56 Douglas 1247 Irvington
School Number 56 School Number 56 Howard 2041 Wolbach SW
School Number 56 School Number 56 Washington 1270 Fort Calhoun
School Number 56 (historical) School Number 56 (historical) Boone 1942 Petersburg
School Number 56 School Number 56 Madison 1719 Battle Creek SE
School Number 56 School Number 56 Burt 1398 Lyons
School Number 56 School Number 56 Pierce 1663 Pierce
School Number 56 School Number 56 Logan 4583 Marsland SW
School Number 56 School Number 56 Cherry 2782 Crookston East
School Number 57 School Number 57 Brown 2073 Meadville
School Number 57 School Number 57 Sherman 2224 Loup City
School Number 57 School Number 57 Valley 2070 Loup City NW
School Number 57 School Number 57 McPherson 3156 Tryon NE
School Number 57 School Number 57 Burt 1302 Oakland
School Number 62 School Number 62 Burt 1381 Oakland
School Number 57 School Number 57 Wayne 1604 Wayne
School Number 57 School Number 57 Holt 1991 Page
School Number 57 School Number 57 Boyd 1824 Bristow
School Number 58 (historical) School Number 58 (historical) Hall 1991 Boelus
School Number 58 School Number 58 Cass 1175 Ashland East
School Number 58 School Number 58 Howard 2041 Cotesfield
School Number 58 School Number 58 McPherson 3363 Snyder Lake
School Number 58 School Number 58 Madison 1870 Closter SE
School Number 58 (historical) School Number 58 (historical) Cuming 1362 West Point NE
School Number 58 School Number 58 Burt 1237 Lyons
School Number 58 School Number 58 Holt 2182 Stuart
School Number 58 School Number 58 Cherry 3507 Irwin SW
School Number 59 School Number 59 Dawson 2464 Buffalo
School Number 59 (historical) School Number 59 (historical) Hall 2021 Cameron
School Number 59 School Number 59 Perkins 3337 Paxton SW
School Number 59 School Number 59 Howard 1854 Dannebrog
School Number 59 School Number 59 Sherman 2339 Arcadia SE
School Number 59 School Number 59 Platte 1739 Saint Edward
School Number 59 (historical) School Number 59 (historical) Boone 1946 Akron
School Number 6 School Number 6 Phelps 2329 Holdrege West
School Number 6 School Number 6 Sherman 2129 Ashton
School Number 6 School Number 6 Howard 1821 Wolbach SW
School Number 6 School Number 6 Platte 1572 Genoa
School Number 6 School Number 6 Dodge 1171 Fremont East
School Number 6 School Number 6 Morrill 3789 Bridgeport
School Number 6 School Number 6 Blaine 2592 Brewster SE
School Number 6 (historical) School Number 6 (historical) Cuming 1365 Beemer
School Number 6 (historical) School Number 6 (historical) Stanton 1565 Madison NE
School Number 6 School Number 6 Pierce 1621 Pierce SE
School Number 6 School Number 6 Brown 2720 White Cap Hill
School Number 6 School Number 6 Knox 1437 Verdigre NE
School Number 6 School Number 6 Boyd 1762 Spencer South
School Number 60 School Number 60 Douglas 1181 Ralston
School Number 60 (historical) School Number 60 (historical) Nance 1946 Belgrade SW
School Number 60 School Number 60 Saunders 1276 Colon
School Number 60 School Number 60 Dawson 2516 Buffalo
School Number 60 School Number 60 Butler 1611 Brainard
School Number 60 School Number 60 Sherman 2300 Arcadia West
School Number 60 School Number 60 Platte 1640 Tarnov
South Akron Public School South Akron Public School Boone 2083 Spalding
School Number 60 School Number 60 Dodge 1312 Uehling
School Number 60 School Number 60 Garden 3862 Mumper
School Number 60 School Number 60 Antelope 1896 Deloit
School Number 60 School Number 60 Cherry 3018 Cody SE
School Number 61 School Number 61 Saunders 1283 Malmo
School Number 61 School Number 61 Lancaster 1329 Hallam
School Number 61 School Number 61 Perkins 3520 Brandon
School Number 61 School Number 61 Buffalo 2116 Cameron
School Number 61 (historical) School Number 61 (historical) Hall 1923 Dannebrog
School Number 61 School Number 61 Keith 3373 Brule
School Number 61 School Number 61 Howard 1903 Nysted
School Number 61 School Number 61 Sherman 2211 Ravenna NW
School Number 61 School Number 61 Platte 1847 Newman Grove
School Number 61 School Number 61 Morrill 3901 Bayard
School Number 61 School Number 61 Dawes 4173 Marsland
School Number 61 School Number 61 Knox 1631 Walnut
School Number 61 School Number 61 Rock 2297 Riverview
School Number 61 School Number 61 Cherry 3383 Irwin SW
School Number 62 (historical) School Number 62 (historical) Wayne 1703 Winside
School Number 62 School Number 62 Keith 3294 Brule SE
School Number 62 School Number 62 Howard 2005 Boelus
School Number 62 School Number 62 Saunders 1302 Wahoo West
School Number 62 School Number 62 Madison 1801 Closter SE
School Number 62 (historical) School Number 62 (historical) Boone 1962 Closter SW
School Number 62 (historical) School Number 62 (historical) Cuming 1391 Pender
School Number 62 School Number 62 Antelope 1798 Brunswick
School Number 62 School Number 62 Knox 1683 Walnut
School Number 62 School Number 62 Holt 1834 Opportunity
School Number 62 School Number 62 Rock 2310 Riverview
School Number 63 School Number 63 Holt 1493 Dorsey NW
School Number 63 (historical) School Number 63 (historical) Hall 1952 Wood River
School Number 63 School Number 63 Buffalo 2398 Miller SW
School Number 63 (historical) School Number 63 (historical) Buffalo 2454 Miller SW
School Number 63 School Number 63 Platte 1821 Newman Grove
School Number 63 School Number 63 Burt 1345 West Point NE
School Number 63 School Number 63 Boyd 1719 Lynch
Spring Creek Valley School (historical) Spring Creek Valley School (historical) Thayer 1617 Byron
School Number 64 School Number 64 Howard 1909 Boelus
School Number 64 School Number 64 Howard 1827 Palmer
School Number 64 School Number 64 Platte 1762 Lindsay
School Number 64 (historical) School Number 64 (historical) Wayne 1542 Altona NW
School Number 64 School Number 64 Pierce 1686 Wee Town
School Number 64 School Number 64 Knox 1417 Verdigre NE
School Number 64 School Number 64 Boyd 1726 Lynch
School Number 64 School Number 64 Cherry 2743 Valentine SW
School Number 65 (historical) School Number 65 (historical) Wayne 1663 Winside
School Number 65 School Number 65 Saunders 1257 Colon
District 065-Buffalo County School District 065-Buffalo County School Buffalo 2106 Poole NE
School Number 65 School Number 65 Custer 2513 Eddyville SW
Eddys School Eddys School Brown 2543 Ainsworth
School Number 66 School Number 66 Chase 3432 Chase
School Number 66 School Number 66 Dawson 2503 Cozad
School Number 66 School Number 66 Howard 2087 Farwell
School Number 66 School Number 66 Sherman 2064 North Loup
School Number 66 (historical) School Number 66 (historical) Boone 1818 Saint Edward SW
School Number 66 School Number 66 Madison 1768 Battle Creek
School Number 66 (historical) School Number 66 (historical) Cuming 1407 Altona SE
School Number 66 School Number 66 Antelope 1781 Plainview
School Number 66 School Number 66 Cherry 3179 Mayhew Lake
School Number 66 School Number 66 Pierce 1726 Plainview
Walnut Corner School (historical) Walnut Corner School (historical) Thayer 1608 Hebron SW
School Number 67 School Number 67 Douglas 1211 Elkhorn
School Number 67 School Number 67 Dodge 1365 Nickerson NW
School Number 67 School Number 67 Madison 1909 Closter SE
School Number 67 (historical) School Number 67 (historical) Cuming 1499 Altona SE
School Number 67 School Number 67 Cherry 2799 Purdum NE
School Number 67 School Number 67 Pierce 1686 Foster
School Number 67 School Number 67 Boyd 1683 Lynch
School Number 68 School Number 68 Johnson 1250 Vesta
School Number 68 School Number 68 Jefferson 1378 Plymouth
School Number 68 School Number 68 Howard 2001 Farwell
School Number 68 School Number 68 Burt 1302 Nickerson NW
School Number 68 School Number 68 Greeley 2096 Spalding NW
School Number 68 School Number 68 Madison 1759 Closter SE
School Number 68 School Number 68 Cherry 2799 Snake River Falls
School Number 68 School Number 68 Boyd 1916 Butte SE
Haines Branch Public School Haines Branch Public School Lancaster 1201 Emerald
School Number 69 (historical) School Number 69 (historical) Boone 1965 Closter NE
School Number 69 School Number 69 Burt 1358 West Point NE
School Number 69 (historical) School Number 69 (historical) Wayne 1532 Wayne
School Number 69 School Number 69 Holt 2116 Stuart SE
School Number 7 School Number 7 Perkins 3586 Brandon NW
School Number 7 School Number 7 Gosper 2329 Arapahoe NE
School Number 7 School Number 7 Saline 1309 Wilber
School Number 7 School Number 7 Dawson 2421 Lexington East
School Number 7 School Number 7 Keith 3353 Ogallala SE
School Number 7 School Number 7 Saunders 1319 Wahoo West
School Number 7 School Number 7 Polk 1581 Swedehome
School Number 7 (historical) School Number 7 (historical) Nance 1768 Belgrade
School Number 7 School Number 7 Washington 1033 Fort Calhoun
School Number 7 School Number 7 Arthur 3684 Hulbert Lake
School Number 7 School Number 7 McPherson 3179 Tryon NE
School Number 7 (historical) School Number 7 (historical) Boone 1834 Albion East
School Number 7 School Number 7 Madison 1657 Battle Creek SE
School Number 7 School Number 7 Garfield 2221 Gables SW
School Number 7 (historical) School Number 7 (historical) Cuming 1421 Beemer
School Number 7 (historical) School Number 7 (historical) Stanton 1512 Pilger
School Number 7 School Number 7 Pierce 1562 Wee Town
School Number 7 School Number 7 Rock 2395 Long Pine
School Number 70 (historical) School Number 70 (historical) Cuming 1539 Wisner
School Number 70 School Number 70 Buffalo 2175 Poole
School Number 70 School Number 70 Howard 1919 Dannebrog
South Center Public School South Center Public School Saunders 1309 Wahoo West
School Number 70 (historical) School Number 70 (historical) Boone 2044 Spalding
School Number 70 School Number 70 Holt 2178 Stuart
School Number 71 (historical) School Number 71 (historical) Hall 1841 Saint Libory
School Number 71 School Number 71 Howard 2073 Cotesfield
School Number 71 School Number 71 Garden 3871 Young Valley
School Number 72 School Number 72 Pierce 1608 Pierce
School Number 72 School Number 72 Lancaster 1430 Crete South
School Number 72 (historical) School Number 72 (historical) Cuming 1378 Bancroft
School Number 72 School Number 72 Antelope 2014 Tilden NW
School Number 72 School Number 72 Holt 2139 Stuart SE
School Number 72 School Number 72 Boyd 1795 Bristow
School Number 72 (historical) School Number 72 (historical) Keya Paha 2543 Norden NW
School Number 73 (historical) School Number 73 (historical) Buffalo 2208 Pleasanton NW
School Number 73 School Number 73 Platte 1526 Monroe
School Number 73 School Number 73 Morrill 3852 Bayard
School Number 73 School Number 73 Morrill 3937 Angora
School Number 73 School Number 73 Garden 3858 Hessey Lake
School Number 73 (historical) School Number 73 (historical) Boone 1936 Closter SW
School Number 73 School Number 73 Cherry 2995 Cooper Canyon
School Number 74 School Number 74 Howard 1913 Dannebrog
School Number 74 School Number 74 Saunders 1362 Touhy
School Number 74 School Number 74 Garden 3737 Rackett SE
School Number 74 (historical) School Number 74 (historical) Boone 1788 Albion East
School Number 74 (historical) School Number 74 (historical) Cuming 1375 West Point SE
School Number 74 School Number 74 Cherry 3261 Merriman SW
School Number 74 (historical) School Number 74 (historical) Keya Paha 2500 Hayford Lake
School Number 75 School Number 75 Saunders 1329 Malmo
School Number 75 School Number 75 Saline 1483 Pleasant Hill
School Number 75 School Number 75 Buffalo 2083 Newark
School Number 75 School Number 75 Sherman 2152 Ravenna
School Number 75 (historical) School Number 75 (historical) Cuming 1634 Aloys
School Number 75 School Number 75 Cherry 3182 Merriman NE
School Number 76 (historical) School Number 76 (historical) Hall 1936 Shelton NE
School Number 76 School Number 76 Holt 2077 Emmet
School Number 76 School Number 76 Cherry 2802 Arabia NW
Liberty Ridge School (historical) Liberty Ridge School (historical) Thayer 1565 Chester
School Number 77 School Number 77 Cheyenne 4304 Sidney
School Number 77 School Number 77 Sherman 2139 Loup City SE
School Number 77 School Number 77 Saunders 1444 North Bend
School Number 77 (historical) School Number 77 (historical) Wayne 1804 Norfolk NE
School Number 77 School Number 77 Pierce 1670 Foster
School Number 77 School Number 77 Antelope 1811 Orchard NE
School Number 78 School Number 78 Howard 1991 Farwell
School Number 78 School Number 78 Garden 3904 Black Lake
Irwin Public School Irwin Public School Cherry 3438 Irwin SW
School Number 79 School Number 79 Dodge 1417 Dodge SW
School Number 79 School Number 79 Sherman 2215 Ravenna NW
School Number 79 (historical) School Number 79 (historical) Boone 2028 Akron
School Number 79 School Number 79 Holt 2100 Atkinson
School Number 8 School Number 8 Platte 1512 Silver Creek SE
School Number 8 School Number 8 Colfax 1450 Clarkson SW
School Number 8 School Number 8 Red Willow 2507 McCook West
School Number 8 School Number 8 Johnson 1358 Vesta
School Number 8 School Number 8 Perkins 3192 Paxton SW
School Number 8 School Number 8 Merrick 1709 Central City West
School Number 8 School Number 8 Howard 1965 Nysted
School Number 8 School Number 8 Washington 1135 Fort Calhoun
School Number 8 School Number 8 Garfield 2169 Burwell SE
Shell Creek Public School Shell Creek Public School Boone 1913 Closter SE
School Number 8 School Number 8 Grant 3596 Bunner Lake
School Number 8 (historical) School Number 8 (historical) Wayne 1506 Altona NW
School Number 8 School Number 8 Antelope 1867 Clearwater
School Number 8 School Number 8 Pierce 1594 Pierce
School Number 8 School Number 8 Holt 2037 Meek SW
School Number 8 School Number 8 Brown 2572 Ainsworth SW
School Number 80 School Number 80 Saunders 1578 Bruno
School Number 80 School Number 80 Buffalo 2316 Pleasanton NW
School Number 80 School Number 80 Platte 1512 Columbus
School Number 80 (historical) School Number 80 (historical) Cuming 1319 Pender
School Number 80 School Number 80 Holt 1841 Opportunity
School Number 81 School Number 81 Cass 1089 Greenwood
School Number 81 School Number 81 Sherman 2306 Loup City
School Number 81 (historical) School Number 81 (historical) Boone 1880 Albion West
School Number 81 (historical) School Number 81 (historical) Cuming 1417 West Point SE
School Number 81 (historical) School Number 81 (historical) Stanton 1503 Madison NE
School Number 81 School Number 81 Holt 2106 Emmet NW
School Number 81R School Number 81R Dawson 2621 Willow Island
School Number 81 School Number 81 Pierce 1713 Foster
School Number 82 School Number 82 Saunders 1362 Colon
School Number 82 School Number 82 Red Willow 2543 Lebanon
School Number 82 (historical) School Number 82 (historical) Boone 1916 Closter SW
Cuming County District Number 82 School Cuming County District Number 82 School Cuming 1496 Altona SE
School Number 82 School Number 82 Madison 1752 Pierce SE
School Number 83 School Number 83 Dodge 1342 Uehling
School Number 83 (historical) School Number 83 (historical) Boone 1903 Closter SW
School Number 83 School Number 83 Morrill 3930 Storm Lake
School Number 83 School Number 83 Antelope 1877 Neligh
School Number 83 School Number 83 Cherry 3363 Indian Hill
School Number 84 School Number 84 Platte 1663 Platte Center
School Number 84 School Number 84 Perkins 3524 Brandon
School Number 84 School Number 84 Morrill 3921 Storm Lake
School Number 84 North School Number 84 North Brown 2575 Johnstown
School Number 84 South School Number 84 South Brown 2589 Johnstown
School Number 85 School Number 85 Antelope 1942 Royal
School Number 85 School Number 85 Cherry 3445 Wolf Lake
School Number 86 School Number 86 Red Willow 2782 McCook SE
School Number 86 School Number 86 Saunders 1316 Rogers
School Number 86 (historical) School Number 86 (historical) Boone 1916 Akron
School Number 86 School Number 86 Cherry 2861 Arabia SW
Luther-Broadview Public School Luther-Broadview Public School Dodge 1283 Hooper
School Number 87 School Number 87 Adams 2044 Prosser
School Number 87 School Number 87 Saunders 1201 Wahoo West
Norfolk Montessori School Norfolk Montessori School Madison 1509 Norfolk
School Number 87 School Number 87 Cedar 1440 Gavins Point Dam
School Number 87 School Number 87 Cherry 2598 Cooper Canyon
School Number 88 School Number 88 Dodge 1296 Hooper
School Number 88 School Number 88 Buffalo 2198 Pleasanton SE
School Number 88 School Number 88 Madison 1696 Battle Creek
School Number 88 (historical) School Number 88 (historical) Boone 1854 Closter
School Number 88 (historical) School Number 88 (historical) Wayne 1486 Wayne
School Number 89 School Number 89 Jefferson 1348 Fairbury SW
School Number 89 School Number 89 Dodge 1384 Uehling
School Number 89 (historical) School Number 89 (historical) Boone 1968 Elgin SW
School Number 89 School Number 89 Holt 2096 Atkinson
Pleasant View Public School Pleasant View Public School Holt 2051 Atkinson SE
School Number 89 School Number 89 Holt 2090 Atkinson NW
School Number 89 School Number 89 Knox 1457 Monowi
School Number 9 School Number 9 Morrill 1968 Spalding SW
School Number 9 (historical) School Number 9 (historical) Nance 1863 Belgrade SE
School Number 9 School Number 9 Colfax 1434 Clarkson SE
School Number 9 School Number 9 Jefferson 1381 Plymouth
Seward Middle School Seward Middle School Seward 1486 Seward
School Number 9 School Number 9 Keith 3422 Brule SE
School Number 9 School Number 9 Howard 1893 Dannebrog
School Number 9 School Number 9 Polk 1526 Columbus SW
School Number 9 School Number 9 Platte 1421 Columbus
School Number 9 School Number 9 Arthur 3743 Jensen Lake
School Number 9 School Number 9 McPherson 3320 Tryon NW
School Number 9 School Number 9 Grant 3950 Curry Lake
School Number 9 School Number 9 Garfield 2136 Gables
School Number 9 (historical) School Number 9 (historical) Cuming 1489 Wisner
School Number 9 School Number 9 Thomas 3002 Duck Lake SW
School Number 9 School Number 9 Box Butte 4032 Hagaman Cemetery
School Number 9 School Number 9 Holt 2001 Meek SW
School Number 90 School Number 90 Dodge 1322 Scribner SW
School Number 90 School Number 90 Holt 2011 Meek SW
School Number 90 School Number 90 Cherry 2982 Windmill Lake
School Number 90 School Number 90 Knox 1611 Verdel
School Number 90 (historical) School Number 90 (historical) Keya Paha 2392 Meadville
School Number 91 School Number 91 Nuckolls 1657 Byron
School Number 91 School Number 91 Frontier 2782 Quick
School Number 91 School Number 91 Saunders 1325 Malmo NW
School Number 91 School Number 91 Cherry 3176 Farm Flat
School Number 91 School Number 91 Knox 1234 Verdel
School Number 92 School Number 92 Dodge 1348 Webster
School Number 92 School Number 92 Frontier 2500 Freedom
School Number 92 School Number 92 Buffalo 2103 Poole
School Number 92 School Number 92 Holt 1824 Meek SW
Cotterell Public School Cotterell Public School Dodge 1260 Scribner SW
School Number 93 School Number 93 Holt 1923 Dorsey NW
Stoddard School II (historical) Stoddard School II (historical) Thayer 1601 Chester
School Number 93 School Number 93 Saline 1342 Wilber
School Number 94 School Number 94 Buffalo 2277 Elm Creek West
School Number 94 School Number 94 Cherry 3579 Steverson Lake
School Number 94 School Number 94 Knox 1611 Verdel
School Number 95 School Number 95 Cherry 2841 Wilson Valley
School Number 96 School Number 96 Morrill 3839 Bayard
School Number 96 School Number 96 Holt 1909 Dorsey SW
School Number 97 School Number 97 Buffalo 2146 Buckeye Valley
School Number 97 School Number 97 Cheyenne 4193 Sidney SE
School Number 97 School Number 97 Antelope 2070 Elgin NW
School Number 97 School Number 97 Holt 1968 Page
School Number 99 School Number 99 Holt 2126 Emmet NW
School Number 12 School Number 12 Box Butte 4075 Berea Creek West
School Number 17 School Number 17 Box Butte 4127 School Number 7
School Number 19 School Number 19 Box Butte 4229 Barrel Springs Creek North
School Number 26 School Number 26 Saunders 1263 Malmo
School Number 3 School Number 3 Box Butte 3930 Berea Creek East
School Number 38 School Number 38 Box Butte 3944 Berea Creek East
School Number 4 School Number 4 Arthur 3586 Packard Ranch
School Number 45 School Number 45 Box Butte 4065 Berea Creek West
School Number 5 School Number 5 Box Butte 3960 Berea Creek East
School Number 51 School Number 51 Box Butte 4377 Barrel Springs Creek North
School Number 55 School Number 55 Arthur 3524 Spotted Horse Valley
School Number 55 School Number 55 Box Butte 3996 Berea Creek East
School Number 58 School Number 58 Box Butte 4029 School Number 7
School Number 7 School Number 7 Box Butte 4190 School Number 7
Hanover Public School Hanover Public School Adams 1867 Pauline
School Number 78 School Number 78 Box Butte 3957 Berea Creek East
School Number 79 School Number 79 Box Butte 4291 Barrel Springs Creek North
School Number 8 School Number 8 Box Butte 4213 Barrel Springs Creek North
South School Number 135 South School Number 135 Cherry 3612 Steverson Lake
South School Number 28 South School Number 28 Morrill 4272 Gurley
South School Number 71 South School Number 71 Garden 3825 Rackett
South School Number 92 South School Number 92 Morrill 4111 Fairchild Ranch
South School Number 93 South School Number 93 Morrill 4137 Broadwater NE
Spring Creek School Number 19 Spring Creek School Number 19 Johnson 1171 Tecumseh NE
Spring Creek School Number 21 Spring Creek School Number 21 Johnson 1119 Tecumseh NE
West School Number 44 West School Number 44 Morrill 3737 Bridgeport NW
West School Number 7 (historical) West School Number 7 (historical) Hall 1847 Grand Island
West School Number 8 West School Number 8 Cherry 2582 Sparks
Sacred Heart High School Sacred Heart High School Douglas 1033 Omaha North
School Number 53 (historical) School Number 53 (historical) Hall 1906 Doniphan
Peter Sarpy Elementary School Peter Sarpy Elementary School Sarpy 1086 Plattsmouth
Fort Creek School Fort Creek School Sarpy 1037 Plattsmouth
LaPlatte School LaPlatte School Sarpy 991 Plattsmouth
Wagner School Wagner School Knox 1224 Niobrara
Prairie Home School Prairie Home School Dawes 4308 Kings Canyon
School Number 119 School Number 119 Sheridan 3927 Ellsworth
Alliance High School Alliance High School Box Butte 3976 Alliance East
Alliance Middle School Alliance Middle School Box Butte 3976 Alliance East
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Box Butte 3960 Alliance East
Grandview Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Box Butte 3963 Alliance East
Emerson Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Box Butte 3973 Alliance West
Alliance Kiddy Kampus Alliance Kiddy Kampus Box Butte 3986 Alliance East
Western Nebraska Community College - Alliance Center Western Nebraska Community College - Alliance Center Box Butte 3966 Alliance East
Hemingford High School Hemingford High School Box Butte 4281 Hemingford
Hemingford Elementary School Hemingford Elementary School Box Butte 4281 Hemingford
Saint Agnes Academy Saint Agnes Academy Box Butte 3976 Alliance East
Glen Public School Glen Public School Sioux 4068 Glen
Chalk Butte Public School Chalk Butte Public School Sioux 4436 Chalk Buttes
Panhandle School Panhandle School Sioux 4646 Agate NW
Hat Creek Public School Hat Creek Public School Sioux 3629 Montrose
Harrison Public School Harrison Public School Sioux 4865 Harrison West
Sioux County High School Sioux County High School Sioux 4865 Harrison West
Western Nebraska Community College - Scottsbluff Campus Western Nebraska Community College - Scottsbluff Campus Scotts Bluff 3914 Scottsbluff North
Platte Valley Bible College Platte Valley Bible College Scotts Bluff 3884 Scottsbluff South
University of Nebraska Medical Center College of Nursing - West Nebraska Division University of Nebraska Medical Center College of Nursing - West Nebraska Division Scotts Bluff 3927 Scottsbluff North
Bluffs Middle School Bluffs Middle School Scotts Bluff 3888 Scottsbluff South
Scottsbluff Senior High School Scottsbluff Senior High School Scotts Bluff 3888 Scottsbluff South
Lake Alice School Lake Alice School Scotts Bluff 4134 Lake Alice
Mitchell Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Scotts Bluff 3950 Mitchell
Mitchell Secondary School Mitchell Secondary School Scotts Bluff 3957 Mitchell
Haig School Haig School Scotts Bluff 3983 Roubadeau Pass
Gering High School Gering High School Scotts Bluff 3944 Scottsbluff South
Gering Junior High School Gering Junior High School Scotts Bluff 3907 Scottsbluff South
Geil Elementary School Geil Elementary School Scotts Bluff 3944 Scottsbluff South
Northfield Elementary School Northfield Elementary School Scotts Bluff 3930 Scottsbluff South
Morrill Elementary School Morrill Elementary School Scotts Bluff 3996 Morrill
Morrill High School Morrill High School Scotts Bluff 3993 Morrill
Minatare Elementary School Minatare Elementary School Scotts Bluff 3822 Minatare
Minatare High School Minatare High School Scotts Bluff 3822 Minatare
Cottonwood Public School Cottonwood Public School Dawes Unknown
Valley Star Public School Valley Star Public School Dawes Unknown
Marsland Public School Marsland Public School Dawes 4203 Marsland
Whitney Public School Whitney Public School Dawes 3428 Whitney
Chadron Christian School Chadron Christian School Dawes 3501 Chadron East
Chadron East Ward Elementary School Chadron East Ward Elementary School Dawes 3425 Chadron East
Chadron Middle School Chadron Middle School Dawes 3419 Chadron East
Chadron Senior High School Chadron Senior High School Dawes 3432 Chadron East
Crawford High School Crawford High School Dawes 3747 Crawford
Crawford Elementary School Crawford Elementary School Dawes 3750 Crawford
Bayard Secondary School Bayard Secondary School Morrill 3806 Bayard
Bayard Elementary School Bayard Elementary School Morrill 3806 Bayard
Bridgeport Elementary School Bridgeport Elementary School Morrill 3661 Bridgeport
Bridgeport High School Bridgeport High School Morrill 3661 Bridgeport
Broadwater Public School Broadwater Public School Morrill 3589 Broadwater
Angora Public School Angora Public School Morrill 4252 Angora
Potter-Dix Elementary School Potter-Dix Elementary School Cheyenne 4393 Potter
Potter-Dix High School Potter-Dix High School Cheyenne 4393 Potter
Lodgepole Elementary School Lodgepole Elementary School Cheyenne 3862 Lodgepole
Lodgepole High School Lodgepole High School Cheyenne 3862 Lodgepole
Leyton Elementary School Leyton Elementary School Cheyenne 4278 Gurley
Leyton High School Leyton High School Cheyenne 4258 Dalton
Lorenzo Public School Lorenzo Public School Cheyenne 4377 Lorenzo
Sidney High School Sidney High School Cheyenne 4098 Sidney
Sidney Middle School Sidney Middle School Cheyenne 4098 Sidney
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Cheyenne 4094 Sidney
Mary Lynch Elementary School Mary Lynch Elementary School Kimball 4731 Kimball
Kimball Junior High School Kimball Junior High School Kimball 4718 Kimball
Kimball High School Kimball High School Kimball 4754 Kimball
Potter-Dix Middle School Potter-Dix Middle School Kimball 4567 Dix
Bushnell School (historical) Bushnell School (historical) Kimball 4885 Bushnell
Banner County Elementary School Banner County Elementary School Banner 4491 Harrisburg
Banner County High School Banner County High School Banner 4491 Harrisburg
Ballard Marsh Public School Ballard Marsh Public School Cherry 2881 Willow Lake
Goose Creek Public School Goose Creek Public School Cherry 2881 Brownlee
Merryland Park School Merryland Park School Cherry 3041 Kennedy
Simeon Public School Simeon Public School Cherry 2877 Hudson Lake
Pioneer Public School Pioneer Public School Cherry 3442 Pole Creek Valley
Zion Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Cherry 2579 Valentine South
Grace Eve Lutheran School Grace Eve Lutheran School Cherry 2589 Valentine South
Valentine Elementary School Valentine Elementary School Cherry 2579 Valentine North
Valentine Rural High School Valentine Rural High School Cherry 2575 Valentine North
Valentine Middle School Valentine Middle School Cherry 2585 Valentine South
Wood Lake Public School Wood Lake Public School Cherry 2713 Wood Lake
Brownlee Public School Brownlee Public School Cherry 2871 Brownlee
Elsmere Public School Elsmere Public School Cherry 2700 Elsmere
Sparks Public School Sparks Public School Cherry 2602 Sparks
Merriman Public School Merriman Public School Cherry 3261 Merriman
Crookston Public School Crookston Public School Cherry 2697 Crookston West
Cody-Kilgore Eleventary School Cody-Kilgore Eleventary School Cherry 2917 Kilgore
Cody-Kilgore High School Cody-Kilgore High School Cherry 3100 Cody East
Golden Rule Public School Golden Rule Public School Sheridan 3901 Twin Lakes NE
Boiling Springs Public School Boiling Springs Public School Sheridan 3852 Smith Lake
Missouri Valley Public School Missouri Valley Public School Sheridan 3812 Rushville SW
Mirage Flats Public School Mirage Flats Public School Sheridan 3786 Skunk Lake NW
Milan School Milan School Sheridan 3770 Clinton SW
Gordon High School Gordon High School Sheridan 3573 Gordon
Gordon Junior High School Gordon Junior High School Sheridan 3573 Gordon
Gordon Elementary School Gordon Elementary School Sheridan 3583 Gordon
Rushville Junior High School Rushville Junior High School Sheridan 3743 Rushville
Rushville High School Rushville High School Sheridan 3743 Rushville
Rushville Elementary School Rushville Elementary School Sheridan 3740 Rushville
Lakeside Public School Lakeside Public School Sheridan 3878 Lakeside
Hay Springs High School Hay Springs High School Sheridan 3904 Hay Springs
Hay Springs Elementary School Hay Springs Elementary School Sheridan 3904 Hay Springs
Clinton Public School Clinton Public School Sheridan 3737 Clinton
Bingham Public School Bingham Public School Sheridan 3891 Bingham
Antioch Public School Antioch Public School Sheridan 3884 Antioch
Oshkosh Elementary School Oshkosh Elementary School Garden 3402 Oshkosh
Garden County High School Garden County High School Garden 3389 Oshkosh
Lewellen Public School Lewellen Public School Garden 3320 Lewellen
Lisco Public School Lisco Public School Garden 3501 Lisco
Chappell Secondary School Chappell Secondary School Deuel 3724 Chappell
Chappell Elementary School Chappell Elementary School Deuel 3724 Chappell
South Platte High School South Platte High School Deuel 3373 Big Springs
South Platte Elementary School South Platte Elementary School Deuel 3373 Big Springs
Ogallala High School Ogallala High School Keith 3228 Ogallala
Ogallala Middle School Ogallala Middle School Keith 3232 Ogallala
Prairie View Elementary School Prairie View Elementary School Keith 3232 Ogallala
Paxton Consolidated Schools Paxton Consolidated Schools Keith 3074 Paxton North
Lemoyne Public School Lemoyne Public School Keith 3366 Lemoyne
Keystone Public School Keystone Public School Keith 3104 Keystone
South Platte Elementary School South Platte Elementary School Keith 3300 Brule
Stapleton Public Schools Stapleton Public Schools Logan 2917 Stapleton
Ringgold Public School Ringgold Public School McPherson 3176 Ringgold
Tryon Public School Tryon Public School McPherson 3261 Tryon
McPherson County High School McPherson County High School McPherson 3261 Tryon
Arthur Elementary School Arthur Elementary School Arthur 3655 Arthur
Arthur County High School Arthur County High School Arthur 3655 Arthur
Peaceful Plains Elementary School Peaceful Plains Elementary School Thomas Unknown
Thedford High School Thedford High School Thomas 2858 Thedford
Thedford Elementary School Thedford Elementary School Thomas 2858 Thedford
Sandhills Elementary School Sandhills Elementary School Thomas 2700 Halsey
Mullen High School Mullen High School Hooker 3251 Mullen
Mullen Elementary School Mullen Elementary School Hooker 3215 Mullen
Whitman Elementary School Whitman Elementary School Grant 3622 Whitman
Hyannis Elementary School Hyannis Elementary School Grant 3793 Hyannis South
Hyannis High School Hyannis High School Grant 3793 Hyannis South
Ashby Public School Ashby Public School Grant 3848 Ashby
Grant High School Grant High School Perkins 3422 Grant
Perkins County Christian Elementary School Perkins County Christian Elementary School Perkins 3415 Grant
Grant Elementary and Junior High School Grant Elementary and Junior High School Perkins 3412 Grant
Venango Elementary School Venango Elementary School Perkins 3592 Venango
Golden Plains Christian School Golden Plains Christian School Perkins 3300 Madrid
Wheatland High School Wheatland High School Perkins 3304 Madrid
Wheatland Elementary School Wheatland Elementary School Perkins 3405 Elsie
Hershey Public Schools Hershey Public Schools Lincoln 2900 Hershey West
Dickens School (historical) Dickens School (historical) Lincoln 3146 Dickens
Brady Public Schools Brady Public Schools Lincoln 2654 Brady
Mid Plains Community College Mid Plains Community College Lincoln 2815 Lake Maloney
O'Fallons School (historical) O'Fallons School (historical) Lincoln 2940 Hershey West
Willow Dale School (historical) Willow Dale School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Island School (historical) Island School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
McPherson School (historical) McPherson School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Government School (historical) Government School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Hoy School (historical) Hoy School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Latimer School (historical) Latimer School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Goedert School (historical) Goedert School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Sukraw School (historical) Sukraw School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Morgan School (historical) Morgan School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Melton School (historical) Melton School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Pleasant Home School (historical) Pleasant Home School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Meadow Lawn School (historical) Meadow Lawn School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Opal Springs School (historical) Opal Springs School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Antelope School (historical) Antelope School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
White Horse School (historical) White Horse School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Block School (historical) Block School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Canright School (historical) Canright School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Peckham School (historical) Peckham School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
McKenna School (historical) McKenna School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Pawnee School (historical) Pawnee School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Medicine Trail School (historical) Medicine Trail School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Cohn School (historical) Cohn School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Upper Birdwood School (historical) Upper Birdwood School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Binigar School (historical) Binigar School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Social Center School (historical) Social Center School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Baldwin School (historical) Baldwin School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Gaslin School (historical) Gaslin School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Cherry Valley School (historical) Cherry Valley School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Applegate School (historical) Applegate School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Sunny Slope School (historical) Sunny Slope School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
John Boyle School (historical) John Boyle School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Great Divide School (historical) Great Divide School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Myrtle School (historical) Myrtle School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Favinger School (historical) Favinger School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Wickstrom School (historical) Wickstrom School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Lamont School (historical) Lamont School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Cemetary School (historical) Cemetary School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Strawder School (historical) Strawder School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Willard School (historical) Willard School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
White Plains School (historical) White Plains School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Cottonwood Canyon School (historical) Cottonwood Canyon School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Raney School (historical) Raney School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Austin School (historical) Austin School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Huebner School (historical) Huebner School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Pioneer School (historical) Pioneer School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Nichols School (historical) Nichols School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Conroy School (historical) Conroy School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Garfield School (historical) Garfield School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Whittier School (historical) Whittier School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Flat Rock School (historical) Flat Rock School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Sunshine School (historical) Sunshine School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Kilmer Valley School (historical) Kilmer Valley School (historical) Lincoln Unknown
Somerset School (historical) Somerset School (historical) Lincoln 2900 Somerset
Wellfleet School (historical) Wellfleet School (historical) Lincoln 2848 Wellfleet
Vroman School (historical) Vroman School (historical) Lincoln 2612 Jeffrey Reservoir NE
Sutherland Public Schools Sutherland Public Schools Lincoln 2963 Sutherland Reservoir NW
Wallace Public Schools District 65 R Wallace Public Schools District 65 R Lincoln 3110 Wallace
Maxwell Public Schools Maxwell Public Schools Lincoln 2710 Maxwell
The Learning Center The Learning Center Lincoln 2805 North Platte West
Platte Valley Christian Academy Platte Valley Christian Academy Lincoln 2805 North Platte West
North Platte High School North Platte High School Lincoln 2808 North Platte West
McDaid Elementary School McDaid Elementary School Lincoln 2802 North Platte West
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Lincoln 2818 North Platte West
Hayes Center Public Schools Hayes Center Public Schools Hayes 3038 Hayes Center
Lamar Public School Lamar Public School Chase 3530 Lamar
Champion Public School Champion Public School Chase 3274 Champion
Imperial Elementary School Imperial Elementary School Chase 3284 Imperial
Chase County High School Chase County High School Chase 3284 Imperial
Immanuel Missionary School Immanuel Missionary School Chase 2943 Wauneta East
Wauneta-Palisade High School Wauneta-Palisade High School Chase 2949 Wauneta East
Dundy County High School Dundy County High School Dundy 3068 Benkelman
Benkelman Elementary School Benkelman Elementary School Dundy 3002 Benkelman
Haigler Elementary School Haigler Elementary School Dundy 3307 Haigler
Maywood Public Schools Maywood Public Schools Frontier 2694 Curtis
Eustis-Farnam High School Eustis-Farnam High School Frontier 2657 Eustis
Nebraska College of Technical Agriculture Nebraska College of Technical Agriculture Frontier 2605 Curtis
Medicine Valley Junior-Senior High School Medicine Valley Junior-Senior High School Frontier 2602 Curtis
Medicine Valley Elementary School Medicine Valley Elementary School Frontier 2608 Curtis
North Brush School (historical) North Brush School (historical) Frontier 2835 Curtis NW
Brushy Creek School (historical) Brushy Creek School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Easton School (historical) Easton School (historical) Frontier 2818 Curtis NW
Quimby School (historical) Quimby School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Chocolate School (historical) Chocolate School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Viaduct School (historical) Viaduct School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Porter School (historical) Porter School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Artley School (historical) Artley School (historical) Frontier 2835 Curtis SW
Fleck School (historical) Fleck School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Dold School (historical) Dold School (historical) Frontier 2877 Curtis SE
Bluffview School (historical) Bluffview School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Lone Tree School (historical) Lone Tree School (historical) Frontier 2890 Curtis SE
Andrijeski School (historical) Andrijeski School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Bortner School (historical) Bortner School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Center Point School (historical) Center Point School (historical) Frontier 2772 Quick NE
Parsons School (historical) Parsons School (historical) Frontier 2759 Quick
Spring Creek School (historical) Spring Creek School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Burnt Hill School (historical) Burnt Hill School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Cupid School (historical) Cupid School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Moorefield Public School (historical) Moorefield Public School (historical) Frontier 2835 Moorefield
Deer Creek School (historical) Deer Creek School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Windy Ridge School (historical) Windy Ridge School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Mount Hope School (historical) Mount Hope School (historical) Frontier 2703 Stockville NE
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Frontier 2877 Curtis NW
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Victory School (historical) Victory School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Bartlett School (historical) Bartlett School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Rising Sun School (historical) Rising Sun School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Lunch School (historical) Lunch School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Orafino School (historical) Orafino School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Sunny Plains School (historical) Sunny Plains School (historical) Frontier 2746 Bartley NW
Walnut Hill School (historical) Walnut Hill School (historical) Frontier 2710 Bartley NW
Gammell School (historical) Gammell School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Pleasant Plains School (historical) Pleasant Plains School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Sunny Hillside School (historical) Sunny Hillside School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Barnhart School (historical) Barnhart School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Watkins School (historical) Watkins School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Havana School (historical) Havana School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Lee School (historical) Lee School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Frontier 2562 Bartley
Kerr School (historical) Kerr School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Plum Creek School (historical) Plum Creek School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Loust Grove School (historical) Loust Grove School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Mackey School (historical) Mackey School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Prairie Hill School (historical) Prairie Hill School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Wilkens School (historical) Wilkens School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Elder Creek School (historical) Elder Creek School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Hunt School (historical) Hunt School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Independence School (historical) Independence School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Rich School (historical) Rich School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Kester School (historical) Kester School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Stowe School (historical) Stowe School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Hablitzel School (historical) Hablitzel School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Lemp School (historical) Lemp School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Morrell School (historical) Morrell School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Chambers School (historical) Chambers School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Frontier School (historical) Frontier School (historical) Frontier Unknown
Elmwood School (historical) Elmwood School (historical) Frontier Unknown
McCook Beauty Academy McCook Beauty Academy Red Willow 2556 McCook East
McCook Senior High School McCook Senior High School Red Willow 2589 McCook West
McCook Junior High School McCook Junior High School Red Willow 2598 McCook West
Republican Valley School Republican Valley School Red Willow 2382 Indianola
Marion Public School Marion Public School Red Willow 2493 Danbury
Twin Valley Elementary School - Danbury Twin Valley Elementary School - Danbury Red Willow 2470 Danbury
Mallalieu College (historical) Mallalieu College (historical) Red Willow 2342 Bartley
Twin Valley High School Twin Valley High School Red Willow 2349 Bartley
Trenton Public Schools Trenton Public Schools Hitchcock 2677 Trenton
Stratton Public Schools Stratton Public Schools Hitchcock 2835 Stratton
Wauneta Palisade Junior High School Wauneta Palisade Junior High School Hitchcock 2756 Palisade
Culbertson Public Schools Culbertson Public Schools Hitchcock 2625 Culbertson
Norden Public School Norden Public School Keya Paha 2559 Norden
Burton Public School Burton Public School Keya Paha 2139 Burton
Spring View Public School Spring View Public School Keya Paha 2447 Springview
Keya Paha County High School Keya Paha County High School Keya Paha 2447 Springview
Mills Public School Mills Public School Keya Paha 1919 Mills
Ainsworth Community Schools Ainsworth Community Schools Brown 2520 Ainsworth
Johnstown Public School Johnstown Public School Brown 2602 Johnstown
Sybrant Public School Sybrant Public School Rock 2457 Sybrant
Rose Public School Rose Public School Rock 2529 Rose
Newport Public School Newport Public School Rock 2234 Newport
Rock County High School Rock County High School Rock 2362 Bassett
Bassett Grade School Bassett Grade School Rock 2329 Bassett
Loup County Public Schools Loup County Public Schools Loup 2283 Taylor
Butte Public Schools Butte Public Schools Boyd 1811 Butte
Spencer Elementary School Spencer Elementary School Boyd 1680 Spencer North
Spencer-Naper High School Spencer-Naper High School Boyd 1680 Spencer North
Lynch Public Schools Lynch Public Schools Boyd 1414 Lynch
Naper Elementary School Naper Elementary School Boyd 1982 Naper
Sandhills Public Schools - High School at Dunning Sandhills Public Schools - High School at Dunning Blaine 2618 Dunning
Ericson Grade School Ericson Grade School Wheeler 2028 Ericson
Wheeler Central Schools Wheeler Central Schools Wheeler 2182 Bartlett
Midvale Public School Midvale Public School Garfield 2388 Gables SW
Burwell Junior-Senior High School Burwell Junior-Senior High School Garfield 2172 Burwell
Burwell Elementary School Burwell Elementary School Garfield 2172 Burwell
Union Public School Union Public School Holt 2041 Atkinson NW
Opportunity Public School Opportunity Public School Holt 1926 Opportunity
Starview Public School Starview Public School Holt 1900 Dorsey SW
Meek Public School Meek Public School Holt 1762 Meek
Dustin Public School Dustin Public School Holt 1923 Dustin
Redbird Public School Redbird Public School Holt 1430 Lynch
O'Neill Elementary School O'Neill Elementary School Holt 2014 O'Neill
O'Neill High School O'Neill High School Holt 2011 O'Neill
Saint Marys Elementary School Saint Marys Elementary School Holt 2005 O'Neill
Saint Marys High School Saint Marys High School Holt 2005 O'Neill
Saint Joseph Elementary School Saint Joseph Elementary School Holt 2103 Atkinson
West Holt Rural High School West Holt Rural High School Holt 2119 Atkinson
Atkinson Elementary School Atkinson Elementary School Holt 2119 Atkinson
Atkinson Junior High School Atkinson Junior High School Holt 2116 Atkinson
Deloit School (historical) Deloit School (historical) Holt 1952 Deloit
Saint Boniface School Saint Boniface School Holt 2159 Stuart
Stuart Public Schools Stuart Public Schools Holt 2162 Stuart
Ewing Public Schools Ewing Public Schools Holt 1857 Ewing
Emmet Public School Emmet Public School Holt 2037 Emmet
Page Public School Page Public School Holt 1965 Page
Inman Public School Inman Public School Holt 1929 Inman
Chambers Public Schools Chambers Public Schools Holt 2119 Chambers West
Amelia Public School Amelia Public School Holt 2175 Amelia
West Side School (historical) West Side School (historical) Custer Unknown
Basin School (historical) Basin School (historical) Custer Unknown
Kimball School (historical) Kimball School (historical) Custer Unknown
Lomax School (historical) Lomax School (historical) Custer Unknown
Elder Grove School (historical) Elder Grove School (historical) Custer Unknown
Stop Table School (historical) Stop Table School (historical) Custer Unknown
Pine Canyon School (historical) Pine Canyon School (historical) Custer Unknown
Antelope School (historical) Antelope School (historical) Custer Unknown
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Custer Unknown
Lone Cedar School (historical) Lone Cedar School (historical) Custer Unknown
White School (historical) White School (historical) Custer Unknown
Mackley School (historical) Mackley School (historical) Custer Unknown
Upper Powell Canyon School (historical) Upper Powell Canyon School (historical) Custer Unknown
Hazel Dell School (historical) Hazel Dell School (historical) Custer Unknown
North Tallin School (historical) North Tallin School (historical) Custer Unknown
Wayside School (historical) Wayside School (historical) Custer Unknown
Wild Rose School (historical) Wild Rose School (historical) Custer Unknown
Zimmer School (historical) Zimmer School (historical) Custer Unknown
Pleasant Table School (historical) Pleasant Table School (historical) Custer Unknown
Stone School (historical) Stone School (historical) Custer Unknown
Swedish Grove School (historical) Swedish Grove School (historical) Custer Unknown
Wood School (historical) Wood School (historical) Custer Unknown
White Pigeon School (historical) White Pigeon School (historical) Custer Unknown
Rye Valley School (historical) Rye Valley School (historical) Custer Unknown
Rose Grove School (historical) Rose Grove School (historical) Custer Unknown
Busy Bee School (historical) Busy Bee School (historical) Custer Unknown
Rock Island School (historical) Rock Island School (historical) Custer Unknown
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Custer Unknown
Buffalo School (historical) Buffalo School (historical) Custer Unknown
Stebbens School (historical) Stebbens School (historical) Custer Unknown
Lake View School (historical) Lake View School (historical) Custer Unknown
Lovejoy School (historical) Lovejoy School (historical) Custer Unknown
Clover Hill School (historical) Clover Hill School (historical) Custer Unknown
Smets School (historical) Smets School (historical) Custer Unknown
Mundon School (historical) Mundon School (historical) Custer Unknown
Westerville School (historical) Westerville School (historical) Custer 2329 Westerville
Finchville School (historical) Finchville School (historical) Custer 2651 Murphy Table
Etna School (historical) Etna School (historical) Custer 2802 Odencranze Table North
Cumro School (historical) Cumro School (historical) Custer 2333 Mason City SW
Cliff School (historical) Cliff School (historical) Custer 3002 Callaway NW
Lillian School (historical) Lillian School (historical) Custer 2539 Lillian
County Line Public School County Line Public School Custer 2759 Odencranze Table South
Round Valley Public School Round Valley Public School Custer 2516 Round Valley
Berwyn Public School Berwyn Public School Custer 2415 Broken Bow SE
Gates Public School Gates Public School Custer 2447 Milburn
Broken Bow Middle School Broken Bow Middle School Custer 2493 Broken Bow
Broken Bow High School Broken Bow High School Custer 2497 Broken Bow
North Park Elementary School North Park Elementary School Custer 2503 Broken Bow
Sargent Public Schools Sargent Public Schools Custer 2320 Sargent East
Oconto Public School Oconto Public School Custer 2569 Oconto
Anselmo-Merna Public Schools Anselmo-Merna Public Schools Custer 2651 Merna
Mason City Public School Mason City Public School Custer 2310 Mason City
Comstock School (historical) Comstock School (historical) Custer 2264 Comstock
Ansley Public Schools Ansley Public Schools Custer 2333 Ansley
Callaway Public Schools Callaway Public Schools Custer 2546 Callaway
Arnold Public Schools Arnold Public Schools Custer 2723 Arnold
New Helena School (historical) New Helena School (historical) Custer 2520 Anselmo
Milburn School (historical) Milburn School (historical) Custer 2477 Milburn
Elyria Public School Elyria Public School Valley 2106 Elyria
Ord Elementary School Ord Elementary School Valley 2093 Ord
Ord Junior-Senior High School Ord Junior-Senior High School Valley 2057 Ord
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Valley 2047 Ord
North Loup Elementary School North Loup Elementary School Valley 1965 North Loup
Arcadia Public Schools Arcadia Public Schools Valley 2159 Arcadia West
Hunt School (historical) Hunt School (historical) Sherman Unknown
McMullen School (historical) McMullen School (historical) Sherman Unknown
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Sherman Unknown
Dry Creek School (historical) Dry Creek School (historical) Sherman Unknown
Peterson School (historical) Peterson School (historical) Sherman Unknown
Karel School (historical) Karel School (historical) Sherman Unknown
Loup City Middle School Loup City Middle School Sherman 2077 Loup City
Loup City High School Loup City High School Sherman 2083 Loup City
Loup City Elementary School Loup City Elementary School Sherman 2080 Loup City
Litchfield Public Schools Litchfield Public Schools Sherman 2201 Litchfield
Hazard Public School Hazard Public School Sherman 2119 Hazard
Ashton Schools Ashton Schools Sherman 2037 Ashton
Spalding Academy Spalding Academy Greeley 1909 Spalding
Spalding Public Schools Spalding Public Schools Greeley 1913 Spalding
North Loup Scotia Public Schools North Loup Scotia Public Schools Greeley 1932 Scotia
Scotia Normal and Business University (historical) Scotia Normal and Business University (historical) Greeley 1926 Scotia
Springdale Christian School Springdale Christian School Greeley 1929 Scotia
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Greeley 2024 Greeley
Greeley Public Schools Greeley Public Schools Greeley 2028 Greeley
Wolbach Public Schools Wolbach Public Schools Greeley 1880 Wolbach
Minden East Elementary School Minden East Elementary School Kearney 2172 Minden South
C L Jones Middle School C L Jones Middle School Kearney 2175 Minden South
Minden High School Minden High School Kearney 2178 Minden South
Wilcox Public School Wilcox Public School Kearney 2221 Wilcox
Axtell Community Schools Axtell Community Schools Kearney 2231 Axtell West
Central Community College Central Community College Phelps 2333 Holdrege East
Philps District R 7 School Philps District R 7 School Phelps 2320 Holdrege East
Holdrege High School Holdrege High School Phelps 2320 Holdrege East
Holdrege Middle School Holdrege Middle School Phelps 2313 Holdrege East
Loomis Public Schools Loomis Public Schools Phelps 2438 Loomis
Funk Public School Funk Public School Phelps 2251 Axtell West
Bertrand Public Schools Bertrand Public Schools Phelps 2520 Bertrand
Elwood Public Schools Elwood Public Schools Gosper 2677 Elwood
Northwest High School Northwest High School Hall 1873 Abbott
One-R Elementary School One-R Elementary School Hall 1877 Saint Paul SW
Cedar Hollow Public School Cedar Hollow Public School Hall 1890 Alda
Central Community College - Grand Island Campus Central Community College - Grand Island Campus Hall 1867 Grand Island
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Hall 1860 Grand Island
Knickrehm Elementary School Knickrehm Elementary School Hall 1860 Grand Island
E F Starr Elementary School E F Starr Elementary School Hall 1854 Grand Island
C Ray Gates Elementary School C Ray Gates Elementary School Hall 1873 Grand Island
Westridge Middle School Westridge Middle School Hall 1877 Abbott
Grand Island Senior High School Grand Island Senior High School Hall 1867 Grand Island
Stolley Park Elementary School Stolley Park Elementary School Hall 1857 Grand Island
Christ Lutheran Elementary School Christ Lutheran Elementary School Hall 1867 Grand Island
Grand Island Christian Middle School Grand Island Christian Middle School Hall 1863 Grand Island
Grand Island Seventh Day Adventist Elementary School Grand Island Seventh Day Adventist Elementary School Hall 1834 Grand Island
Wood River Elementary School Wood River Elementary School Hall 1965 Wood River
Wood River Rural High School Wood River Rural High School Hall 1968 Wood River
Doniphan Public Schools Doniphan Public Schools Hall 1946 Doniphan
New Hope Christian Elementary School New Hope Christian Elementary School Hall 1949 Dannebrog
Alda Public School Alda Public School Hall 1916 Alda
Snyder School (historical) Snyder School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
East Stanley School (historical) East Stanley School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Old Stanley School (historical) Old Stanley School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Cedar Creek School (historical) Cedar Creek School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Green Dale School (historical) Green Dale School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Peake School (historical) Peake School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Anderson School (historical) Anderson School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Bluff Center School (historical) Bluff Center School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Brick School (historical) Brick School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Elkhorn School (historical) Elkhorn School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Rose Hill School (historical) Rose Hill School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Elm Island School (historical) Elm Island School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Prairie Dell School (historical) Prairie Dell School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Hard Scrabble School (historical) Hard Scrabble School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Fair Oaks School (historical) Fair Oaks School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Macedonia School (historical) Macedonia School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Cherry Valley School (historical) Cherry Valley School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Grandview School (historical) Grandview School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Bellview School (historical) Bellview School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Skunk School (historical) Skunk School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Prairie Bell School (historical) Prairie Bell School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Sand Puppy School (historical) Sand Puppy School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Morning Star School (historical) Morning Star School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Capital Hill School (historical) Capital Hill School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Antelope Valley Grange School (historical) Antelope Valley Grange School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Pilot Knob School (historical) Pilot Knob School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Gardner School (historical) Gardner School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Johnson School (historical) Johnson School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Buffalo Unknown
Valley View Public School Valley View Public School Antelope 1913 Royal
Neligh-Oakdale Junior/Senior High School Neligh-Oakdale Junior/Senior High School Antelope 1798 Neligh
West Elementary School West Elementary School Antelope 1755 Neligh
Orchard Public Schools Orchard Public Schools Antelope 1962 Orchard
Oakdale Seventh Day Adventist Elementary School Oakdale Seventh Day Adventist Elementary School Antelope 1706 Oakdale
Oakdale Elementary School (historical) Oakdale Elementary School (historical) Antelope 1722 Oakdale
Pope John XXIII High School Pope John XXIII High School Antelope 1932 Elgin
Saint Boniface Elementary School Saint Boniface Elementary School Antelope 1929 Elgin
Elgin Public Schools Elgin Public Schools Antelope 1952 Elgin
Royal Elementary School Royal Elementary School Antelope 1873 Royal
Clearwater Public Schools Clearwater Public Schools Antelope 1801 Clearwater
Brunswick Elementary School Brunswick Elementary School Antelope 1877 Brunswick
Randolph High School Randolph High School Cedar 1683 Randolph North
Randolph Elementary School Randolph Elementary School Cedar 1657 Randolph North
Wynot Public Schools Wynot Public Schools Cedar 1194 Wynot
West Catholic School West Catholic School Cedar 1404 Fordyce
Laurel-Concord Public Schools Laurel-Concord Public Schools Cedar 1496 Laurel
East Catholic Elementary School East Catholic Elementary School Cedar 1270 Fordyce
Hartington Public Schools Hartington Public Schools Cedar 1430 Hartington
Cedar Catholic High School Cedar Catholic High School Cedar 1424 Hartington
Holy Trinity Elementary School Holy Trinity Elementary School Cedar 1424 Hartington
Coleridge Community School Coleridge Community School Cedar 1588 Coleridge
Plainview Elementary School Plainview Elementary School Pierce 1690 Plainview
Plainview Secondary School Plainview Secondary School Pierce 1690 Plainview
Zion Lutheran Elementary School Zion Lutheran Elementary School Pierce 1690 Plainview
Pierce High School Pierce High School Pierce 1581 Pierce
Pierce Elementary School Pierce Elementary School Pierce 1588 Pierce
Zion Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Pierce 1575 Pierce
Saint Mary Elementary School Saint Mary Elementary School Pierce 1670 Osmond
Osmond Public Schools Osmond Public Schools Pierce 1680 Osmond
Immanuel Lutheran Preschool Immanuel Lutheran Preschool Pierce 1683 Osmond
Hadar Public School Hadar Public School Pierce 1552 Norfolk
Saint Paul Public School Saint Paul Public School Howard 1821 Saint Paul
Centura Public Schools Centura Public Schools Howard 1896 Dannebrog
Zion Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Howard 1801 Saint Libory
Saint Libory Elementary School Saint Libory Elementary School Howard 1863 Saint Libory
Farwell Public School Farwell Public School Howard 2005 Farwell
Elba Public Schools Elba Public Schools Howard 1857 Elba
Eustis-Farnam Junior High School Eustis-Farnam Junior High School Dawson 2792 Farnam
Sandoz Elementary School Sandoz Elementary School Dawson 2402 Lexington West
Lexington High School Lexington High School Dawson 2398 Lexington East
Lexington Middle School Lexington Middle School Dawson 2395 Lexington East
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Schools Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Schools Dawson 2365 Sumner
Overton Public Schools Overton Public Schools Dawson 2323 Overton
Liberty Heights Christian School Liberty Heights Christian School Dawson 2618 Gothenburg
New Hope School New Hope School Dawson 2566 Gothenburg
Gothenburg Public Schools Gothenburg Public Schools Dawson 2569 Gothenburg
Cozad Middle School Cozad Middle School Dawson 2490 Cozad
Cozad High School Cozad High School Dawson 2493 Cozad
Shelton School (historical) Shelton School (historical) Buffalo 2018 Shelton
Saint Michael School (historical) Saint Michael School (historical) Buffalo 1946 Boelus
Poole School (historical) Poole School (historical) Buffalo 2073 Poole
Glenwood School (historical) Glenwood School (historical) Buffalo 2155 Pleasanton SE
Denman School (historical) Denman School (historical) Buffalo 2018 Denman
Buda School (historical) Buda School (historical) Buffalo 2116 Newark
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Buffalo 2185 Kearney
Glenwood Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Buffalo 2155 Pleasanton SE
Meadowlark Elementary School Meadowlark Elementary School Buffalo 2195 Kearney
Prairie View Elementary School Prairie View Elementary School Buffalo 2264 Kearney
Windy Hills Elementary School Windy Hills Elementary School Buffalo 2264 Kearney
Kearney Christian School Kearney Christian School Buffalo 2260 Kearney
Zion Lutheran Church School Zion Lutheran Church School Buffalo 2149 Kearney
Horizon Middle School Horizon Middle School Buffalo 2244 Kearney
Kearney Senior High School Kearney Senior High School Buffalo 2254 Kearney
Sunrise Middle School Sunrise Middle School Buffalo 2155 Kearney
Kearney Catholic High School Kearney Catholic High School Buffalo 2169 Kearney
Central Community College - Practical Nursing Central Community College - Practical Nursing Buffalo 2208 Kearney
Shelton Public Schools Shelton Public Schools Buffalo 2018 Shelton
Riverdale Public School Riverdale Public School Buffalo 2182 Riverdale
Ravenna Public Schools Ravenna Public Schools Buffalo 2047 Ravenna
Pleasanton Public Schools Pleasanton Public Schools Buffalo 2113 Pleasanton
Odessa Public School Odessa Public School Buffalo 2221 Elm Creek East
Miller School (historical) Miller School (historical) Buffalo 2333 Miller
Shanan Christian School Shanan Christian School Buffalo 2060 Gibbon South
Gibbon Public Schools Gibbon Public Schools Buffalo 2060 Gibbon South
Elm Creek Public Schools Elm Creek Public Schools Buffalo 2270 Elm Creek East
Amherst Public Schools Amherst Public Schools Buffalo 2257 Amherst
Riverton Public School (historical) Riverton Public School (historical) Franklin 1772 Riverton
Macon Public School Macon Public School Franklin 2113 Macon
Hildreth Public Schools Hildreth Public Schools Franklin 2182 Hildreth
Campbell Public School Campbell Public School Franklin 2047 Campbell
Franklin Academy (historical) Franklin Academy (historical) Franklin 1860 Franklin
Franklin County Schools Franklin County Schools Franklin 1863 Franklin
Springgrove School (historical) Springgrove School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Prairie Dog School (historical) Prairie Dog School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Mascot School (historical) Mascot School (historical) Harlan 2152 Mascot
Graft School (historical) Graft School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Greenville School (historical) Greenville School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Rope Creek School (historical) Rope Creek School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Crystler School (historical) Crystler School (historical) Harlan Unknown
River View School (historical) River View School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Turkey Creek School (historical) Turkey Creek School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Cracker Box School (historical) Cracker Box School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Brown School (historical) Brown School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Vincent School (historical) Vincent School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Hope Valley School (historical) Hope Valley School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Springbrook School (historical) Springbrook School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Champion School (historical) Champion School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Thirty-two School (historical) Thirty-two School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Wide Awake School (historical) Wide Awake School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Loveland School (historical) Loveland School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Nagst School (historical) Nagst School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Pun'kin Ridge School (historical) Pun'kin Ridge School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Black Top School (historical) Black Top School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Wilson School (historical) Wilson School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Larrel Hill School (historical) Larrel Hill School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Freeze-out School (historical) Freeze-out School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Sunny Slope School (historical) Sunny Slope School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Sappa Peak School (historical) Sappa Peak School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Goldenrod School (historical) Goldenrod School (historical) Harlan Unknown
North Lewisburg School (historical) North Lewisburg School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Sixty School (historical) Sixty School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Good Hope School (historical) Good Hope School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Sharon School (historical) Sharon School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Upland School (historical) Upland School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Sunny Side School (historical) Sunny Side School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Busy Bee School (historical) Busy Bee School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Flag Creek School (historical) Flag Creek School (historical) Harlan Unknown
David School (historical) David School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Gorman School (historical) Gorman School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Sunny Plain School (historical) Sunny Plain School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Mulberry School (historical) Mulberry School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Morning View School (historical) Morning View School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Esterbrook School (historical) Esterbrook School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Freewater School (historical) Freewater School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Cannonville School (historical) Cannonville School (historical) Harlan Unknown
Stamford School (historical) Stamford School (historical) Harlan 2047 Stamford
Republican City School (historical) Republican City School (historical) Harlan 2028 Republican City
Ragan School (historical) Ragan School (historical) Harlan 2329 Ragan
Southern Valley Elementary at Orleans Southern Valley Elementary at Orleans Harlan 2028 Orleans
Huntley School (historical) Huntley School (historical) Harlan 2182 Huntley
Alma Public Schools Alma Public Schools Harlan 2008 Alma
Oxford Elementary School Oxford Elementary School Furnas 2126 Oxford
Cambridge Public Schools Cambridge Public Schools Furnas 2270 Cambridge
Southern Valley Junior/Senior High School Southern Valley Junior/Senior High School Furnas 2070 Hollinger
Southern Valley Eleventary at Beaver City Southern Valley Eleventary at Beaver City Furnas 2224 Beaver City
Arapahoe Public Schools Arapahoe Public Schools Furnas 2188 Arapahoe
Saint Johns Lutheran Elementary School Saint Johns Lutheran Elementary School Stanton 1496 Stanton
Stanton High School Stanton High School Stanton 1549 Stanton
Stanton Elementary School Stanton Elementary School Stanton 1463 Stanton
Pilger Elementary School Pilger Elementary School Stanton 1407 Pilger
Woodland Park Elementary School Woodland Park Elementary School Stanton 1676 Hoskins
Lutheran High Northeast School Lutheran High Northeast School Madison 1522 Norfolk
Christ is King Community School Christ is King Community School Madison 1526 Norfolk
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Madison 1522 Norfolk
Christ Lutheran Elementary School Christ Lutheran Elementary School Madison 1519 Norfolk
Park Avenue Christian School Park Avenue Christian School Madison 1512 Norfolk
Norfolk Junior High School Norfolk Junior High School Madison 1522 Norfolk
Norfolk Senior High School Norfolk Senior High School Madison 1519 Norfolk
Norfolk Middle School Norfolk Middle School Madison 1522 Norfolk
Belair Elementary School Belair Elementary School Madison 1591 Norfolk
Josephs College of Beauty Josephs College of Beauty Madison 1519 Norfolk
Warnerville Public School Warnerville Public School Madison 1614 Enola
Cloverleaf Public School Cloverleaf Public School Madison 1939 Closter SE
Emerick Public School Emerick Public School Madison 1775 Emerick
Kalamazoo Public School Kalamazoo Public School Madison 1801 Battle Creek SW
Elkhorn Valley Schools Elkhorn Valley Schools Madison 1686 Tilden
Madison Junior - Senior High School Madison Junior - Senior High School Madison 1611 Madison
Trinity Lutheran Elementary School Trinity Lutheran Elementary School Madison 1598 Madison
Saint Leonards Elementary School Saint Leonards Elementary School Madison 1608 Madison
Madison Elementary School Madison Elementary School Madison 1631 Madison
Newman Grove Public Schools Newman Grove Public Schools Madison 1742 Newman Grove
Saint John Lutheran School Saint John Lutheran School Madison 1591 Battle Creek
Battle Creek Public Schools Battle Creek Public Schools Madison 1591 Battle Creek
Northeast Community College Northeast Community College Madison 1542 Norfolk
Wakefield Public Schools Wakefield Public Schools Wayne 1417 Wakefield
Tower School Tower School Wayne 1440 Wayne
Saint Marys Elementary School Saint Marys Elementary School Wayne 1453 Wayne
Wayne Middle School Wayne Middle School Wayne 1503 Wayne
Wayne West Elementary School Wayne West Elementary School Wayne 1489 Wayne
Wayne High School Wayne High School Wayne 1509 Wayne
First Trinity Lutheran School First Trinity Lutheran School Wayne 1532 Altona
Winside Public Schools Winside Public Schools Wayne 1598 Winside
Trinity Lutheran Elementary School Trinity Lutheran Elementary School Wayne 1673 Hoskins
Carroll Elementary School Carroll Elementary School Wayne 1601 Carroll
Wayne State College Wayne State College Wayne 1512 Wayne
Saint Michaels Elementary School Saint Michaels Elementary School Boone 1759 Albion West
Cedar Rapids Public Schools Cedar Rapids Public Schools Boone 1772 Cedar Rapids
Albion Public Schools Albion Public Schools Boone 1781 Albion West
Saint Edward Public Schools Saint Edward Public Schools Boone 1670 Saint Edward
Petersburg Public Schools Petersburg Public Schools Boone 1896 Petersburg
Saint John the Baptist Elementary School Saint John the Baptist Elementary School Boone 1903 Petersburg
Saint Francis Elementary School Saint Francis Elementary School Platte 1686 Humphrey
Humphrey Public Schools Humphrey Public Schools Platte 1690 Humphrey
Saint Francis Central High School Saint Francis Central High School Platte 1686 Humphrey
Sunrise Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School Platte 1440 Columbus
Lost Creek Elementary School Lost Creek Elementary School Platte 1450 Columbus
North Park Elementary School North Park Elementary School Platte 1440 Columbus
Scotus Central Catholic High School Scotus Central Catholic High School Platte 1444 Columbus
Saint Bonaventure Elementary School Saint Bonaventure Elementary School Platte 1444 Columbus
Saint Isidore Elementary School Saint Isidore Elementary School Platte 1450 Columbus
West Park Elementary School West Park Elementary School Platte 1450 Duncan
Bible Baptist Christian School Bible Baptist Christian School Platte 1450 Duncan
Columbus Beauty College Columbus Beauty College Platte 1444 Columbus
Immanuel Lutheran Elementary School Immanuel Lutheran Elementary School Platte 1440 Columbus
Christ Lutheran Elementary School Christ Lutheran Elementary School Platte 1447 Columbus
Shell Creek Elementary School Shell Creek Elementary School Platte 1519 Humphrey SE
Clearview Elementary School Clearview Elementary School Platte 1663 Platte Center
Lakeview High School Lakeview High School Platte 1549 Columbus
Platte Center Elementary School Platte Center Elementary School Platte 1526 Platte Center
Monroe Public Schools Monroe Public Schools Platte 1526 Monroe
Lindsay Public School Lindsay Public School Platte 1690 Lindsay
Holy Family High School Holy Family High School Platte 1690 Lindsay
Holy Family Grade School Holy Family Grade School Platte 1690 Lindsay
Duncan Elementary School Duncan Elementary School Platte 1499 Duncan
Creston Elementary School Creston Elementary School Platte 1660 Creston
Central Community College - Platte Campus Central Community College - Platte Campus Platte 1526 Duncan
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Nance Unknown
Oakdale School (historical) Oakdale School (historical) Nance Unknown
Shady Grove School (historical) Shady Grove School (historical) Nance Unknown
Young School (historical) Young School (historical) Nance Unknown
Cross Road School (historical) Cross Road School (historical) Nance Unknown
Victory Knoll School (historical) Victory Knoll School (historical) Nance Unknown
Kalberg School (historical) Kalberg School (historical) Nance Unknown
Sunrise School (historical) Sunrise School (historical) Nance Unknown
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Nance Unknown
Ruff School (historical) Ruff School (historical) Nance Unknown
Kremer Public School Kremer Public School Nance 1631 Fullerton
Genoa Public Schools Genoa Public Schools Nance 1608 Genoa
Saint Peters Catholic School Saint Peters Catholic School Nance 1640 Fullerton
Fullerton Public Schools Fullerton Public Schools Nance 1654 Fullerton
Belgrade Public School Belgrade Public School Nance 1762 Belgrade
Schuyler North Ward Elementary School Schuyler North Ward Elementary School Colfax 1352 Schuyler
Schuyler West Ward Elementary School Schuyler West Ward Elementary School Colfax 1352 Schuyler
Schuyler Central High School Schuyler Central High School Colfax 1352 Schuyler
Colfax County District Number 505 School Colfax County District Number 505 School Colfax 1654 Clarkson SW
Colfax County District Number 501 School Colfax County District Number 501 School Colfax 1578 Clarkson SE
Zion Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Colfax 1667 Leigh
Leigh High School Leigh High School Colfax 1647 Leigh
Leigh Elementary School Leigh Elementary School Colfax 1604 Leigh
Howells Community Catholic School - Center Two Howells Community Catholic School - Center Two Colfax 1489 Clarkson
Howells Community Catholic School - Center One Howells Community Catholic School - Center One Colfax 1512 Clarkson
Howells Public Schools Howells Public Schools Colfax 1480 Clarkson
Saint John Neumann Elementary School Saint John Neumann Elementary School Colfax 1565 Leigh
Clarkson Public Schools Clarkson Public Schools Colfax 1549 Clarkson
Nebraska Christian Schools Nebraska Christian Schools Merrick 1709 Central City West
Central City Middle School Central City Middle School Merrick 1699 Central City West
Central City High School Central City High School Merrick 1703 Central City East
Central City Elementary School Central City Elementary School Merrick 1699 Central City East
Palmer Public Schools Palmer Public Schools Merrick 1801 Palmer
Clarks Public Schools Clarks Public Schools Merrick 1627 Clarks
Chapman School Chapman School Merrick 1765 Chapman
David City Elementary School David City Elementary School Butler 1621 David City East
David City Secondary School David City Secondary School Butler 1621 David City East
Rising City Public Schools Rising City Public Schools Butler 1594 Rising City
Surprise Public School Surprise Public School Butler 1578 Surprise
Linwood Public School Linwood Public School Butler 1339 Rogers
Garrison Public School Garrison Public School Butler 1598 Garrison
Dwight Elementary School Dwight Elementary School Butler 1624 Dwight
Bruno Public School Bruno Public School Butler 1503 Bruno
East Butler High School East Butler High School Butler 1673 Brainard
Bellwood Elementary School Bellwood Elementary School Butler 1450 David City West
Abie Public School Abie Public School Butler 1509 Bruno
Stromsburg High School Stromsburg High School Polk 1680 Stromsburg
Stromsburg Elementary School Stromsburg Elementary School Polk 1676 Stromsburg
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Polk 1644 Shelby
Shelby Public Schools Shelby Public Schools Polk 1644 Shelby
Polk-Hordville High School Polk-Hordville High School Polk 1745 Polk
Osceola High School Osceola High School Polk 1667 Osceola
Osceola Elementary School Osceola Elementary School Polk 1657 Osceola
Farmers Valley School (historical) Farmers Valley School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Phillips City School (historical) Phillips City School (historical) Hamilton 1890 Phillips
Marquette Public School Marquette Public School Hamilton 1824 Central City West
Saint Peters Evangelical Lutheran School Saint Peters Evangelical Lutheran School Hamilton 1765 Hampton
Hampton Public Schools Hampton Public Schools Hamilton 1768 Hampton
Giltner Public Schools Giltner Public Schools Hamilton 1837 Giltner
Stockham City School (historical) Stockham City School (historical) Hamilton 1696 Stockham
Aurora Public Schools Aurora Public Schools Hamilton 1798 Aurora West
Clarks School (historical) Clarks School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Mount Vernon School (historical) Mount Vernon School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Verona School (historical) Verona School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Orchard School (historical) Orchard School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Lincoln Creek School (historical) Lincoln Creek School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Pelen School (historical) Pelen School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Van Wormer School (historical) Van Wormer School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Prairie Center School (historical) Prairie Center School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Pine Tree School (historical) Pine Tree School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Hamilton School (historical) Hamilton School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Farr School (historical) Farr School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Bell School (historical) Bell School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
East Boag School (historical) East Boag School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Brickyard School (historical) Brickyard School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Cain School (historical) Cain School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Mount Hope School (historical) Mount Hope School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Badger School (historical) Badger School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Klumb School (historical) Klumb School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Cedar Valley School (historical) Cedar Valley School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
West Hamilton School (historical) West Hamilton School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Goldenrod School (historical) Goldenrod School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Beaver School (historical) Beaver School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Krurick School (historical) Krurick School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Case School (historical) Case School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Skunk Hollow School (historical) Skunk Hollow School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Bluff University (historical) Bluff University (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Spanogle School (historical) Spanogle School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Blue School (historical) Blue School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Shady Nook School (historical) Shady Nook School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Hart School (historical) Hart School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Lee School (historical) Lee School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Pineknot School (historical) Pineknot School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Prairie Corner School (historical) Prairie Corner School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Stark School (historical) Stark School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Jacoby School (historical) Jacoby School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Grove School (historical) Grove School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Hunnel School (historical) Hunnel School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Kelso School (historical) Kelso School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Pokey Hoodle School (historical) Pokey Hoodle School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Furrays Grove School (historical) Furrays Grove School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Boston School (historical) Boston School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Champ School (historical) Champ School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Hamilton Center School (historical) Hamilton Center School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Levee School (historical) Levee School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Brownell School (historical) Brownell School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
West Boag School (historical) West Boag School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Milliken School (historical) Milliken School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Hillcrest School (historical) Hillcrest School (historical) Hamilton Unknown
Polk-Hordville Middle School Polk-Hordville Middle School Hamilton 1781 Central City East
Saint Gregory the Great Seminary Saint Gregory the Great Seminary Seward 1489 Milford
Seward Elementary School Seward Elementary School Seward 1506 Seward
Seward High School Seward High School Seward 1496 Seward
Saint Pauls Lutheran Elementary School Saint Pauls Lutheran Elementary School Seward 1585 Utica
Centennial Public Schools Centennial Public Schools Seward 1588 Utica
Our Redeemer Lutheran Elementary School Our Redeemer Lutheran Elementary School Seward 1483 Staplehurst
Pleasant Dale Elementary School Pleasant Dale Elementary School Seward 1322 Pleasant Dale
Milford High School Milford High School Seward 1476 Milford
Milford Elementary School Milford Elementary School Seward 1480 Milford
Garland Elementary School Garland Elementary School Seward 1572 Garland
Bee Public School Bee Public School Seward 1565 Dwight
Faith Christian School Faith Christian School Seward 1463 Beaver Crossing
York High School York High School York 1644 York North
York Middle School York Middle School York 1657 York South
Dale Larsen Christian Academy Dale Larsen Christian Academy York 1640 York South
York Elementary School York Elementary School York 1644 York North
Nebraska Lutheran High School Nebraska Lutheran High School York 1621 Waco
McCool Junction Public Schools McCool Junction Public Schools York 1555 Fairmont
Henderson Public Schools Henderson Public Schools York 1719 Henderson
Bradshaw Public Schools Bradshaw Public Schools York 1722 Bradshaw
Benedict Public Schools Benedict Public Schools York 1686 Stromsburg
Geneva High School Geneva High School Fillmore 1640 Geneva
Geneva Elementary School Geneva Elementary School Fillmore 1647 Geneva
Strang Public School Strang Public School Fillmore 1617 Strang
Shickley Public Schools Shickley Public Schools Fillmore 1650 Shickley
Ohiowa Public School Ohiowa Public School Fillmore 1598 Ohiowa
Milligan Public Schools Milligan Public Schools Fillmore 1601 Friend SW
Grafton Public School Grafton Public School Fillmore 1693 Grafton
Fairmont Public Schools Fairmont Public Schools Fillmore 1644 Fairmont
Exeter Public Schools Exeter Public Schools Fillmore 1608 Exeter
Sutton Christian School Sutton Christian School Clay 1706 Sutton
Harvard Public Schools Harvard Public Schools Clay 1798 Harvard
Sutton Public Schools Sutton Public Schools Clay 1713 Sutton
Trumbull Public Schools Trumbull Public Schools Clay 1883 Trumbull
Inland Public School Inland Public School Clay 1854 Inland
Clay Center Public Schools Clay Center Public Schools Clay 1791 Harvard
Crete Elementary School Crete Elementary School Saline 1352 Crete South
Crete High School Crete High School Saline 1450 Crete North
Friend Public Schools Friend Public Schools Saline 1558 Friend
Dorchester Public Schools Dorchester Public Schools Saline 1493 Dorchester
Western Public School Western Public School Saline 1489 Western
Wilber-Clatonia High School Wilber-Clatonia High School Saline 1381 Wilber
Wilber Elementary School Wilber Elementary School Saline 1332 Wilber
Superior Secondary School Superior Secondary School Nuckolls 1588 Superior
Lawrence-Nelson Junior-Senior High School Lawrence-Nelson Junior-Senior High School Nuckolls 1696 Nelson
Nelson Elementary School (historical) Nelson Elementary School (historical) Nuckolls 1742 Nelson
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Nuckolls 1877 Lawrence
Lawrence-Nelson Elementary School Lawrence-Nelson Elementary School Nuckolls 1877 Lawrence
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Jefferson 1384 Fairbury
Jefferson Intermediate School Jefferson Intermediate School Jefferson 1417 Fairbury
Saint Pauls Lutheran Elementary School Saint Pauls Lutheran Elementary School Jefferson 1430 Plymouth
Tri County Public School Tri County Public School Jefferson 1362 Plymouth
Diller Community School Diller Community School Jefferson 1375 Diller
Meridian Public Schools Meridian Public Schools Jefferson 1516 Daykin
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Thayer 1637 Davenport
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Thayer 1608 Davenport
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Thayer 1611 Davenport
Rolling Plains School (historical) Rolling Plains School (historical) Thayer 1621 Carleton
Plum College School (historical) Plum College School (historical) Thayer 1611 Carleton
Pioneer School (historical) Pioneer School (historical) Thayer 1535 Carleton
Bauman School (historical) Bauman School (historical) Thayer 1608 Carleton
West Ward School (historical) West Ward School (historical) Thayer 1594 Bruning
Wilkening School (historical) Wilkening School (historical) Thayer 1581 Bruning
Town Four School (historical) Town Four School (historical) Thayer 1555 Bruning
Prairie Star School (historical) Prairie Star School (historical) Thayer 1581 Bruning
East Ward School (historical) East Ward School (historical) Thayer 1575 Bruning
Pickett School (historical) Pickett School (historical) Thayer 1552 Bruning
Lahners School (historical) Lahners School (historical) Thayer 1565 Bruning
Nedza School (historical) Nedza School (historical) Thayer 1535 Bruning
Medlar School (historical) Medlar School (historical) Thayer 1555 Tobias SW
Pleasant Plain School (historical) Pleasant Plain School (historical) Thayer 1555 Tobias SW
Square Top School (historical) Square Top School (historical) Thayer 1512 Tobias SW
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Thayer 1539 Tobias SW
Olive Branch School (historical) Olive Branch School (historical) Thayer 1503 Tobias SW
Sunshine Valley School (historical) Sunshine Valley School (historical) Thayer 1558 Ruskin
Kiowa School (historical) Kiowa School (historical) Thayer 1631 Ruskin
Old Rock School (historical) Old Rock School (historical) Thayer 1598 Deshler
Hackney School (historical) Hackney School (historical) Thayer 1480 Deshler
Coon Ridge School (historical) Coon Ridge School (historical) Thayer 1572 Carleton
Belvidere Public School (historical) Belvidere Public School (historical) Thayer 1532 Bruning
Priefert School (historical) Priefert School (historical) Thayer 1532 Hebron
Cottonwood College School (historical) Cottonwood College School (historical) Thayer 1572 Hebron
Bussell School (historical) Bussell School (historical) Thayer 1558 Hebron
Yoachim School (historical) Yoachim School (historical) Thayer 1437 Tobias SW
Sandy Knob School (historical) Sandy Knob School (historical) Thayer 1444 Alexandria
Flowery Dale School (historical) Flowery Dale School (historical) Thayer 1499 Alexandria
Alexandria Public School (historical) Alexandria Public School (historical) Thayer 1427 Alexandria
Bradshaw School (historical) Bradshaw School (historical) Thayer 1391 Alexandria
Hillcrest School (historical) Hillcrest School (historical) Thayer 1621 Byron
Spring Creek School (historical) Spring Creek School (historical) Thayer 1558 Hebron SW
Stoddard School (historical) Stoddard School (historical) Thayer 1601 Hebron SW
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Thayer 1575 Hebron
Sandy Academy School (historical) Sandy Academy School (historical) Thayer 1509 Hebron
Jackson School (historical) Jackson School (historical) Thayer 1424 Hebron
Bartling School (historical) Bartling School (historical) Thayer 1532 Hubbell
Toad Valley School (historical) Toad Valley School (historical) Thayer 1414 Hubbell
Knape School (historical) Knape School (historical) Thayer 1545 Alexandria
Gilead Public School (historical) Gilead Public School (historical) Thayer 1542 Alexandria
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Thayer 1634 Byron
Fair View School (historical) Fair View School (historical) Thayer 1676 Byron
Prairie Rose School (historical) Prairie Rose School (historical) Thayer 1621 Hebron SW
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Thayer 1555 Chester
Forrell School (historical) Forrell School (historical) Thayer 1614 Chester
Loyalty School (historical) Loyalty School (historical) Thayer 1588 Chester
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Thayer 1542 Chester
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Thayer 1532 Hubbell
Hubbell School (historical) Hubbell School (historical) Thayer 1509 Hubbell
Prairie Chapel School (historical) Prairie Chapel School (historical) Thayer 1585 Hubbell
Cracker Box School (historical) Cracker Box School (historical) Thayer 1654 Hebron SW
Hobbs School (historical) Hobbs School (historical) Thayer 1417 Hubbell
Old Rogers School (historical) Old Rogers School (historical) Thayer 1414 Reynolds
Boyd School (historical) Boyd School (historical) Thayer 1430 Hubbell
Lamb School (historical) Lamb School (historical) Thayer 1430 Hubbell
Trinity Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Trinity Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Thayer 1585 Bruning
Peace Lutheran School (historical) Peace Lutheran School (historical) Thayer 1585 Deshler
Immanuel Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Immanuel Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Thayer 1617 Ruskin
Saint Marks Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Saint Marks Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Thayer 1654 Ruskin
North Friedensau School (historical) North Friedensau School (historical) Thayer 1601 Deshler
Saint Johns Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Saint Johns Lutheran Parochial School (historical) Thayer 1627 Chester
Deshler Lutheran Elementary School Deshler Lutheran Elementary School Thayer 1578 Deshler
Bruning Public Schools Bruning Public Schools Thayer 1585 Bruning
Deshler Public Schools Deshler Public Schools Thayer 1552 Deshler
Chester-Hubbell-Byron Schools Chester-Hubbell-Byron Schools Thayer 1637 Chester
Davenport Community Schools Davenport Community Schools Thayer 1657 Davenport
Carleton Public School Carleton Public School Thayer 1572 Carleton
Hebron High School Hebron High School Thayer 1516 Hebron
Hebron Elementary Intermediate School Hebron Elementary Intermediate School Thayer 1516 Hebron
Hebron Elementary Primary School Hebron Elementary Primary School Thayer 1463 Hebron
Saint Peters Lutheran Elementary School Saint Peters Lutheran Elementary School Thayer 1657 Davenport
Byron Elementary School Byron Elementary School Thayer 1676 Byron
Southern Elementary School Southern Elementary School Gage 1257 Blue Springs
Wildcat School (historical) Wildcat School (historical) Gage Unknown
Union Center School (historical) Union Center School (historical) Gage Unknown
Mellroy School (historical) Mellroy School (historical) Gage Unknown
Laona School (historical) Laona School (historical) Gage Unknown
Rockford School (historical) Rockford School (historical) Gage 1339 Filley
Favors School (historical) Favors School (historical) Gage Unknown
Ellis School (historical) Ellis School (historical) Gage 1434 Harbine
Cropsey School (historical) Cropsey School (historical) Gage Unknown
Cottage Hill School (historical) Cottage Hill School (historical) Gage Unknown
Cedar Bend School (historical) Cedar Bend School (historical) Gage Unknown
Saint Josephs Elementary School Saint Josephs Elementary School Gage 1296 Beatrice East
Josephs College of Beauty Josephs College of Beauty Gage 1280 Beatrice East
Beatrice Middle School Beatrice Middle School Gage 1289 Beatrice East
Beatrice High School Beatrice High School Gage 1280 Beatrice East
Southeast Community College - Beatrice Campus Southeast Community College - Beatrice Campus Gage 1348 Beatrice West
Southern High School Southern High School Gage 1280 Wymore
Virginia School (historical) Virginia School (historical) Gage 1532 Lewiston
Pickrell School (historical) Pickrell School (historical) Gage 1375 Pickrell
Odell Public Schools Odell Public Schools Gage 1309 Odell
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Gage 1299 Liberty
Holmesville School (historical) Holmesville School (historical) Gage 1273 Blue Springs
Filley Public Schools Filley Public Schools Gage 1417 Filley
Cortland School (historical) Cortland School (historical) Gage 1440 Cortland
Clatonia School (historical) Clatonia School (historical) Gage 1424 Clatonia
Adams Public Schools Adams Public Schools Gage 1293 Adams
Anyon School (historical) Anyon School (historical) Gage Unknown
Balderson School (historical) Balderson School (historical) Gage Unknown
Banner School (historical) Banner School (historical) Gage Unknown
Barnes School (historical) Barnes School (historical) Gage Unknown
Bethal School (historical) Bethal School (historical) Gage Unknown
Bethany School (historical) Bethany School (historical) Gage Unknown
Blaker School (historical) Blaker School (historical) Gage Unknown
Blue Valley School (historical) Blue Valley School (historical) Gage Unknown
Boyd Center View School (historical) Boyd Center View School (historical) Gage Unknown
Braddock School (historical) Braddock School (historical) Gage Unknown
Breunsbach School (historical) Breunsbach School (historical) Gage Unknown
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Gage Unknown
Center Sicily School (historical) Center Sicily School (historical) Gage Unknown
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Gage Unknown
Church School (historical) Church School (historical) Gage Unknown
Coffman School (historical) Coffman School (historical) Gage Unknown
Cottonwood School (historical) Cottonwood School (historical) Gage Unknown
Cracker Box School (historical) Cracker Box School (historical) Gage Unknown
Dobbs School (historical) Dobbs School (historical) Gage Unknown
Elm Center School (historical) Elm Center School (historical) Gage Unknown
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Gage Unknown
Eureka School (historical) Eureka School (historical) Gage Unknown
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Gage Unknown
George Wright School (historical) George Wright School (historical) Gage Unknown
German Lutheran School (historical) German Lutheran School (historical) Gage Unknown
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Gage Unknown
Glenwood Township School (historical) Glenwood Township School (historical) Gage Unknown
Grant School (historical) Grant School (historical) Gage Unknown
Grit School (historical) Grit School (historical) Gage Unknown
Harding School (historical) Harding School (historical) Gage Unknown
Hardscrabble School (historical) Hardscrabble School (historical) Gage Unknown
Harnley School (historical) Harnley School (historical) Gage Unknown
Headley School (historical) Headley School (historical) Gage Unknown
Highland Center School (historical) Highland Center School (historical) Gage Unknown
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Gage Unknown
Independent School (historical) Independent School (historical) Gage Unknown
Island Grove School (historical) Island Grove School (historical) Gage Unknown
Island Grove Center School (historical) Island Grove Center School (historical) Gage Unknown
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Gage Unknown
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Gage Unknown
Nicholas School (historical) Nicholas School (historical) Gage Unknown
North Star School (historical) North Star School (historical) Gage Unknown
Olney School (historical) Olney School (historical) Gage Unknown
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Gage Unknown
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Gage Unknown
Pleasant Plain School (historical) Pleasant Plain School (historical) Gage Unknown
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Gage Unknown
Prairie Cottage School (historical) Prairie Cottage School (historical) Gage Unknown
Prairie Queen School (historical) Prairie Queen School (historical) Gage Unknown
Red Diamond School (historical) Red Diamond School (historical) Gage Unknown
Rising Sun School (historical) Rising Sun School (historical) Gage Unknown
Sand Cut School (historical) Sand Cut School (historical) Gage Unknown
Sherman School (historical) Sherman School (historical) Gage Unknown