Sac and Fox Nation Reservation
|
Sac and Fox Nation Reservation
|
Richardson
|
1030
|
Falls City
|
Winnebago Reservation
|
Winnebago Reservation
|
Thurston
|
1467
|
Pender NE
|
Omaha Reservation
|
Omaha Reservation
|
Thurston
|
1470
|
Bancroft
|
Adams County
|
Adams County
|
Adams
|
1929
|
Juniata
|
Antelope County
|
Antelope County
|
Antelope
|
1909
|
Neligh
|
Arthur County
|
Arthur County
|
Arthur
|
3661
|
Arthur
|
Banner County
|
Banner County
|
Banner
|
4623
|
Harrisburg
|
Blaine County
|
Blaine County
|
Blaine
|
2690
|
Brewster NW
|
Boone County
|
Boone County
|
Boone
|
1814
|
Albion West
|
Boyd County
|
Boyd County
|
Boyd
|
1719
|
Butte
|
Brown County
|
Brown County
|
Brown
|
2723
|
Lost Lake Ranch
|
Buffalo County
|
Buffalo County
|
Buffalo
|
2254
|
Pleasanton SE
|
Burt County
|
Burt County
|
Burt
|
1299
|
Craig
|
Butler County
|
Butler County
|
Butler
|
1608
|
Garrison
|
Cass County
|
Cass County
|
Cass
|
1283
|
Manley
|
Cedar County
|
Cedar County
|
Cedar
|
1401
|
Hartington
|
Chase County
|
Chase County
|
Chase
|
3320
|
Imperial
|
Cherry County
|
Cherry County
|
Cherry
|
3300
|
Chesterfield Flats
|
Cheyenne County
|
Cheyenne County
|
Cheyenne
|
4288
|
Sidney
|
Clay County
|
Clay County
|
Clay
|
1785
|
Harvard
|
Colfax County
|
Colfax County
|
Colfax
|
1506
|
Clarkson SE
|
Cuming County
|
Cuming County
|
Cuming
|
1332
|
Beemer
|
Custer County
|
Custer County
|
Custer
|
2585
|
Broken Bow
|
Dakota County
|
Dakota County
|
Dakota
|
1197
|
Jackson
|
Dawes County
|
Dawes County
|
Dawes
|
3619
|
Chimney Butte
|
Dawson County
|
Dawson County
|
Dawson
|
2454
|
Lexington West
|
Deuel County
|
Deuel County
|
Deuel
|
3779
|
Chappell SE
|
Dixon County
|
Dixon County
|
Dixon
|
1371
|
Allen
|
Dodge County
|
Dodge County
|
Dodge
|
1270
|
Scribner SW
|
Douglas County
|
Douglas County
|
Douglas
|
1234
|
Elkhorn
|
Dundy County
|
Dundy County
|
Dundy
|
3333
|
Benkelman NW
|
Fillmore County
|
Fillmore County
|
Fillmore
|
1644
|
Geneva
|
Franklin County
|
Franklin County
|
Franklin
|
2103
|
Macon
|
Frontier County
|
Frontier County
|
Frontier
|
2490
|
Stockville
|
Furnas County
|
Furnas County
|
Furnas
|
2352
|
Hendley
|
Gage County
|
Gage County
|
Gage
|
1283
|
Beatrice East
|
Garden County
|
Garden County
|
Garden
|
3779
|
Crescent Lake SE
|
Garfield County
|
Garfield County
|
Garfield
|
2300
|
Gables NW
|
Gosper County
|
Gosper County
|
Gosper
|
2546
|
Elwood
|
Grant County
|
Grant County
|
Grant
|
3763
|
Pratt Valley
|
Greeley County
|
Greeley County
|
Greeley
|
2110
|
Greeley
|
Hall County
|
Hall County
|
Hall
|
1923
|
Wood River
|
Hamilton County
|
Hamilton County
|
Hamilton
|
1785
|
Aurora West
|
Harlan County
|
Harlan County
|
Harlan
|
2133
|
Orleans
|
Hayes County
|
Hayes County
|
Hayes
|
3084
|
Hayes Center
|
Hitchcock County
|
Hitchcock County
|
Hitchcock
|
2789
|
Trenton
|
Holt County
|
Holt County
|
Holt
|
2011
|
Emmet
|
Hooker County
|
Hooker County
|
Hooker
|
3330
|
Dismal River Ranch NW
|
Howard County
|
Howard County
|
Howard
|
1932
|
Nysted
|
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson
|
1453
|
Fairbury
|
Johnson County
|
Johnson County
|
Johnson
|
1132
|
Saint Mary
|
Kearney County
|
Kearney County
|
Kearney
|
2159
|
Minden North
|
Keith County
|
Keith County
|
Keith
|
3383
|
Ogallala
|
Keya Paha County
|
Keya Paha County
|
Keya Paha
|
2306
|
Springview NW
|
Kimball County
|
Kimball County
|
Kimball
|
4944
|
Kimball
|
Knox County
|
Knox County
|
Knox
|
1578
|
Sparta
|
Lancaster County
|
Lancaster County
|
Lancaster
|
1234
|
Lincoln
|
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln
|
3064
|
Maxwell SW
|
Logan County
|
Logan County
|
Logan
|
3002
|
Tarbox Lake
|
Loup County
|
Loup County
|
Loup
|
2395
|
Taylor NW
|
Madison County
|
Madison County
|
Madison
|
1768
|
Battle Creek
|
McPherson County
|
McPherson County
|
McPherson
|
3300
|
Schneringer Valley
|
Merrick County
|
Merrick County
|
Merrick
|
1696
|
Hord
|
Morrill County
|
Morrill County
|
Morrill
|
4052
|
Bridgeport
|
Nance County
|
Nance County
|
Nance
|
1667
|
Merchiston
|
Nemaha County
|
Nemaha County
|
Nemaha
|
991
|
Auburn
|
Nuckolls County
|
Nuckolls County
|
Nuckolls
|
1732
|
Nelson
|
Otoe County
|
Otoe County
|
Otoe
|
1102
|
Syracuse
|
Pawnee County
|
Pawnee County
|
Pawnee
|
1257
|
Steinauer
|
Perkins County
|
Perkins County
|
Perkins
|
3360
|
Grant
|
Phelps County
|
Phelps County
|
Phelps
|
2333
|
Elm Creek SW
|
Pierce County
|
Pierce County
|
Pierce
|
1657
|
Osmond
|
Platte County
|
Platte County
|
Platte
|
1663
|
Tarnov
|
Polk County
|
Polk County
|
Polk
|
1693
|
Osceola
|
Red Willow County
|
Red Willow County
|
Red Willow
|
2513
|
Indianola
|
Richardson County
|
Richardson County
|
Richardson
|
1027
|
Verdon
|
Rock County
|
Rock County
|
Rock
|
2438
|
Linke Lake
|
Saline County
|
Saline County
|
Saline
|
1539
|
Dorchester SW
|
Sarpy County
|
Sarpy County
|
Sarpy
|
1119
|
Cedar Creek
|
Saunders County
|
Saunders County
|
Saunders
|
1211
|
Wahoo West
|
Scotts Bluff County
|
Scotts Bluff County
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3960
|
Scottsbluff South
|
Seward County
|
Seward County
|
Seward
|
1503
|
Goehner
|
Sheridan County
|
Sheridan County
|
Sheridan
|
3832
|
Rushville SW
|
Sherman County
|
Sherman County
|
Sherman
|
2123
|
Ravenna NW
|
Sioux County
|
Sioux County
|
Sioux
|
4793
|
Agate
|
Stanton County
|
Stanton County
|
Stanton
|
1526
|
Stanton
|
Thayer County
|
Thayer County
|
Thayer
|
1470
|
Hebron
|
Thomas County
|
Thomas County
|
Thomas
|
3018
|
Thedford
|
Thurston County
|
Thurston County
|
Thurston
|
1384
|
Pender NE
|
Valley County
|
Valley County
|
Valley
|
2110
|
Ord
|
Washington County
|
Washington County
|
Washington
|
1266
|
Blair
|
Wayne County
|
Wayne County
|
Wayne
|
1617
|
Wayne
|
Webster County
|
Webster County
|
Webster
|
1903
|
Cowles
|
Wheeler County
|
Wheeler County
|
Wheeler
|
2090
|
Bartlett
|
York County
|
York County
|
York
|
1631
|
York South
|
Box Butte County
|
Box Butte County
|
Box Butte
|
4229
|
School Number 7
|
Township of Adams
|
Township of Adams
|
Gage
|
1273
|
Adams
|
Township of Addison
|
Township of Addison
|
Knox
|
1788
|
Lindy
|
Township of Albany
|
Township of Albany
|
Harlan
|
2329
|
Atlanta
|
Township of Alda
|
Township of Alda
|
Hall
|
1900
|
Alda
|
Township of Alexis
|
Township of Alexis
|
Butler
|
1450
|
Columbus SE
|
Township of Algernon
|
Township of Algernon
|
Custer
|
2270
|
Mason City
|
City of Alma
|
City of Alma
|
Harlan
|
1988
|
Alma
|
Township of Alma
|
Township of Alma
|
Harlan
|
2093
|
Huntley
|
Township of Anderson
|
Township of Anderson
|
Phelps
|
2241
|
Kearney SW
|
Township of Anderson
|
Township of Anderson
|
Thurston
|
1129
|
Macy
|
Township of Ansley
|
Township of Ansley
|
Custer
|
2342
|
Ansley
|
Township of Antelope
|
Township of Antelope
|
Franklin
|
2152
|
Upland
|
Township of Antelope
|
Township of Antelope
|
Harlan
|
2254
|
Wilcox
|
Township of Antelope
|
Township of Antelope
|
Holt
|
1939
|
Page
|
Township of Arcadia
|
Township of Arcadia
|
Valley
|
2162
|
Arcadia West
|
Township of Arizona
|
Township of Arizona
|
Burt
|
1024
|
Tekamah
|
Township of Armada
|
Township of Armada
|
Buffalo
|
2372
|
Miller NE
|
Township of Arnold
|
Township of Arnold
|
Custer
|
2956
|
Arnold
|
Township of Ash Grove
|
Township of Ash Grove
|
Franklin
|
2159
|
Republican City NE
|
Township of Ashland
|
Township of Ashland
|
Saunders
|
1070
|
Ashland West
|
Township of Atkinson
|
Township of Atkinson
|
Holt
|
2110
|
Atkinson
|
Township of Ayr
|
Township of Ayr
|
Adams
|
1870
|
Ayr
|
Township of Bancroft
|
Township of Bancroft
|
Cuming
|
1299
|
Bancroft
|
Township of Barneston
|
Township of Barneston
|
Gage
|
1348
|
Wymore
|
Township of Basin
|
Township of Basin
|
Boyd
|
1827
|
Naper NW
|
Township of Bazile
|
Township of Bazile
|
Antelope
|
1736
|
Creighton
|
City of Beatrice
|
City of Beatrice
|
Gage
|
1276
|
Beatrice East
|
Township of Beaver
|
Township of Beaver
|
Buffalo
|
2159
|
Hazard
|
Township of Beaver
|
Township of Beaver
|
Nance
|
1703
|
Fullerton NE
|
Township of Beemer
|
Township of Beemer
|
Cuming
|
1421
|
Beemer
|
Township of Bell Creek
|
Township of Bell Creek
|
Burt
|
1348
|
Oakland
|
Township of Belle
|
Township of Belle
|
Holt
|
2028
|
Atkinson NE
|
Township of Belle Prairie
|
Township of Belle Prairie
|
Fillmore
|
1581
|
Strang
|
Township of Bennett
|
Township of Bennett
|
Fillmore
|
1693
|
Sutton
|
Township of Berwyn
|
Township of Berwyn
|
Custer
|
2431
|
Broken Bow SE
|
Township of Bismark
|
Township of Bismark
|
Cuming
|
1519
|
Aloys
|
Township of Bismark
|
Township of Bismark
|
Platte
|
1463
|
Humphrey SE
|
Township of Blackbird
|
Township of Blackbird
|
Thurston
|
1260
|
Albaton
|
Township of Blaine
|
Township of Blaine
|
Adams
|
1890
|
Hastings East
|
Township of Blaine
|
Township of Blaine
|
Antelope
|
1942
|
Clearwater
|
Township of Blaine
|
Township of Blaine
|
Cuming
|
1522
|
Altona
|
Township of Blaine
|
Township of Blaine
|
Kearney
|
2175
|
Kearney SE
|
Township of Blakely
|
Township of Blakely
|
Gage
|
1339
|
Beatrice West
|
City of Bloomfield
|
City of Bloomfield
|
Knox
|
1690
|
Bloomfield
|
Township of East Bloomington
|
Township of East Bloomington
|
Franklin
|
1873
|
Bloomington
|
Township of Blue Springs-Wymore
|
Township of Blue Springs-Wymore
|
Gage
|
1332
|
Blue Springs
|
Township of Bohemia
|
Township of Bohemia
|
Knox
|
1539
|
Pishelville
|
Township of Bohemia
|
Township of Bohemia
|
Saunders
|
1450
|
North Bend
|
Township of Bone Creek
|
Township of Bone Creek
|
Butler
|
1404
|
David City East
|
Township of Bristow
|
Township of Bristow
|
Boyd
|
1526
|
Bristow
|
City of Broken Bow
|
City of Broken Bow
|
Custer
|
2470
|
Broken Bow
|
Township of Broken Bow
|
Township of Broken Bow
|
Custer
|
2438
|
Broken Bow SE
|
Township of Bryan
|
Township of Bryan
|
Thurston
|
1480
|
Pender NE
|
Township of Bryant
|
Township of Bryant
|
Fillmore
|
1667
|
Ong
|
Township of Burnett
|
Township of Burnett
|
Antelope
|
1732
|
Oakdale
|
Township of Burrows
|
Township of Burrows
|
Platte
|
1699
|
Tarnov
|
Township of Bush
|
Township of Bush
|
Boyd
|
1463
|
Monowi
|
Township of Butler
|
Township of Butler
|
Platte
|
1509
|
Monroe
|
Township of Butte
|
Township of Butte
|
Boyd
|
1772
|
Butte
|
Township of Cameron
|
Township of Cameron
|
Hall
|
1982
|
Cameron
|
Township of Cedar
|
Township of Cedar
|
Antelope
|
1860
|
Elgin
|
Township of Cedar
|
Township of Cedar
|
Buffalo
|
2182
|
Pleasanton
|
Township of Cedar
|
Township of Cedar
|
Nance
|
1821
|
Belgrade
|
Township of Center
|
Township of Center
|
Buffalo
|
2126
|
Kearney
|
Township of Center
|
Township of Center
|
Butler
|
1614
|
Brainard
|
Township of Center
|
Township of Center
|
Hall
|
1893
|
Abbott
|
Township of Center
|
Township of Center
|
Phelps
|
2277
|
Elm Creek SE
|
Township of Center
|
Township of Center
|
Saunders
|
1220
|
Colon
|
Township of Central
|
Township of Central
|
Knox
|
1585
|
Center East
|
Township of Central
|
Township of Central
|
Merrick
|
1654
|
Polk NW
|
City of Central City
|
City of Central City
|
Merrick
|
1696
|
Central City West
|
Township of Chambers
|
Township of Chambers
|
Holt
|
2090
|
Chambers West
|
Township of Chapman
|
Township of Chapman
|
Merrick
|
1762
|
Chapman
|
Township of Chapman
|
Township of Chapman
|
Saunders
|
1398
|
Wahoo West
|
Township of Chelsea
|
Township of Chelsea
|
Fillmore
|
1614
|
Strang
|
Township of Cherry Creek
|
Township of Cherry Creek
|
Buffalo
|
2037
|
Rockville
|
Township of Chester
|
Township of Chester
|
Saunders
|
1424
|
Prague
|
Township of Clark
|
Township of Clark
|
Dixon
|
1578
|
Concord
|
Township of Clarksville
|
Township of Clarksville
|
Merrick
|
1617
|
Havens
|
Township of Clatonia
|
Township of Clatonia
|
Gage
|
1394
|
Clatonia
|
City of Clay Center
|
City of Clay Center
|
Clay
|
1781
|
Harvard
|
Township of Clear Creek
|
Township of Clear Creek
|
Saunders
|
1119
|
Ashland West
|
Township of Clearwater
|
Township of Clearwater
|
Antelope
|
1903
|
Clearwater
|
Township of Cleveland
|
Township of Cleveland
|
Cuming
|
1391
|
Pender
|
Township of Cleveland
|
Township of Cleveland
|
Holt
|
2034
|
Naper SW
|
Township of Cleveland
|
Township of Cleveland
|
Knox
|
1811
|
Plainview NE
|
Township of Cliff
|
Township of Cliff
|
Custer
|
3018
|
Callaway NW
|
Township of Coleman
|
Township of Coleman
|
Holt
|
1781
|
Spencer South
|
Township of Collins
|
Township of Collins
|
Buffalo
|
2182
|
Alfalfa Center
|
Township of Columbia
|
Township of Columbia
|
Knox
|
1745
|
Midland
|
City of Columbus
|
City of Columbus
|
Platte
|
1444
|
Columbus
|
Township of Columbus
|
Township of Columbus
|
Platte
|
1467
|
Duncan
|
Township of Comstock
|
Township of Comstock
|
Custer
|
2382
|
Comstock
|
Township of Concord
|
Township of Concord
|
Dixon
|
1539
|
Concord
|
Township of Conley
|
Township of Conley
|
Holt
|
2162
|
Chambers West
|
Township of Corner
|
Township of Corner
|
Custer
|
2497
|
Sargent East
|
Township of Cosmo
|
Township of Cosmo
|
Kearney
|
2155
|
Minden South
|
Township of Cotterell
|
Township of Cotterell
|
Dodge
|
1263
|
Scribner SW
|
Township of Cottonwood
|
Township of Cottonwood
|
Adams
|
1998
|
Holstein
|
Township of Cottonwood
|
Township of Cottonwood
|
Nance
|
1837
|
Belgrade SW
|
Township of Cottonwood
|
Township of Cottonwood
|
Phelps
|
2218
|
Elm Creek East
|
Township of Council Creek
|
Township of Council Creek
|
Nance
|
1749
|
Merchiston
|
Township of Craig
|
Township of Craig
|
Burt
|
1362
|
Oakland
|
Township of Crawford
|
Township of Crawford
|
Antelope
|
1860
|
Brunswick
|
City of Creighton
|
City of Creighton
|
Knox
|
1650
|
Creighton
|
Township of Creighton
|
Township of Creighton
|
Knox
|
1631
|
Creighton
|
Township of Creston
|
Township of Creston
|
Platte
|
1676
|
Creston
|
City of Crofton
|
City of Crofton
|
Knox
|
1440
|
Crofton
|
Township of Cuming
|
Township of Cuming
|
Cuming
|
1329
|
West Point SE
|
Township of Cuming
|
Township of Cuming
|
Dodge
|
1391
|
Uehling
|
Township of Custer
|
Township of Custer
|
Antelope
|
1860
|
Neligh
|
Township of Custer
|
Township of Custer
|
Custer
|
2464
|
Callaway SE
|
Township of Daily
|
Township of Daily
|
Dixon
|
1476
|
Martinsburg SW
|
City of David City
|
City of David City
|
Butler
|
1624
|
David City West
|
Township of Davis Creek
|
Township of Davis Creek
|
Valley
|
2162
|
Loup City NW
|
Township of Dawes
|
Township of Dawes
|
Thurston
|
1401
|
Walthill SW
|
Township of Decatur
|
Township of Decatur
|
Burt
|
1152
|
Bertha
|
Township of Delight
|
Township of Delight
|
Custer
|
2671
|
Callaway
|
Township of Deloit
|
Township of Deloit
|
Holt
|
2018
|
Deloit NW
|
Township of Denver
|
Township of Denver
|
Adams
|
1949
|
Hastings West
|
Township of Divide
|
Township of Divide
|
Buffalo
|
2251
|
Riverdale
|
Township of Divide
|
Township of Divide
|
Phelps
|
2231
|
Axtell West
|
Township of Dolphin
|
Township of Dolphin
|
Knox
|
1604
|
Bloomfield NE
|
Township of Doniphan
|
Township of Doniphan
|
Hall
|
1936
|
Doniphan
|
Township of Douglas
|
Township of Douglas
|
Saunders
|
1381
|
Malmo
|
Township of Douglas Grove
|
Township of Douglas Grove
|
Custer
|
2425
|
Sargent SE
|
Township of Dowling
|
Township of Dowling
|
Knox
|
1867
|
Bloomfield SE
|
Township of Dustin
|
Township of Dustin
|
Holt
|
1847
|
Butte SW
|
Township of East Custer
|
Township of East Custer
|
Custer
|
2585
|
Broken Bow SW
|
Township of Eastern
|
Township of Eastern
|
Knox
|
1450
|
Bloomfield NE
|
Township of East Newman
|
Township of East Newman
|
Nance
|
1621
|
Fullerton
|
Township of Eaton
|
Township of Eaton
|
Kearney
|
2087
|
Heartwell
|
Township of Eden
|
Township of Eden
|
Antelope
|
1811
|
Orchard NE
|
Township of Edgar
|
Township of Edgar
|
Clay
|
1732
|
Edgar NW
|
Township of Eldorado
|
Township of Eldorado
|
Clay
|
1768
|
Stockham
|
Township of Eldorado
|
Township of Eldorado
|
Harlan
|
2159
|
Alma SW
|
Township of Elgin
|
Township of Elgin
|
Antelope
|
1968
|
Neligh SE
|
Township of Elim
|
Township of Elim
|
Custer
|
2920
|
Arnold SW
|
Township of Elk
|
Township of Elk
|
Saunders
|
1365
|
Prague
|
Township of Elk Creek
|
Township of Elk Creek
|
Custer
|
2402
|
Mason City SE
|
Township of Elkhorn
|
Township of Elkhorn
|
Cuming
|
1457
|
Monterey
|
Township of Elkhorn
|
Township of Elkhorn
|
Dodge
|
1161
|
Fremont East
|
Township of Ellsworth
|
Township of Ellsworth
|
Antelope
|
1919
|
Royal
|
Township of Elm
|
Township of Elm
|
Antelope
|
1824
|
Tilden NW
|
Township of Elm
|
Township of Elm
|
Gage
|
1384
|
Odell NE
|
Township of Elm Creek
|
Township of Elm Creek
|
Buffalo
|
2267
|
Elm Creek East
|
Township of Elyria
|
Township of Elyria
|
Valley
|
2080
|
Elyria
|
Township of Emerson
|
Township of Emerson
|
Dixon
|
1480
|
Wakefield
|
Township of Emerson
|
Township of Emerson
|
Harlan
|
2034
|
Stamford
|
Township of Emmet
|
Township of Emmet
|
Holt
|
2060
|
Emmet
|
Township of Enterprise
|
Township of Enterprise
|
Valley
|
2096
|
Ord
|
Township of Eureka
|
Township of Eureka
|
Valley
|
2247
|
Comstock NW
|
Township of Everett
|
Township of Everett
|
Burt
|
1293
|
West Point NE
|
Township of Everett
|
Township of Everett
|
Dodge
|
1309
|
Hooper
|
Township of Ewing
|
Township of Ewing
|
Holt
|
1919
|
Deloit NW
|
Township of Exeter (historical)
|
Township of Exeter (historical)
|
Fillmore
|
1604
|
Exeter
|
Township of Fairfield
|
Township of Fairfield
|
Clay
|
1762
|
Fairfield
|
Township of Fairfield
|
Township of Fairfield
|
Harlan
|
2234
|
Stamford SE
|
Township of Fairmont (historical)
|
Township of Fairmont (historical)
|
Fillmore
|
1614
|
Fairmont
|
Township of Fairview
|
Township of Fairview
|
Holt
|
2172
|
Emmet SW
|
Township of Filley
|
Township of Filley
|
Gage
|
1463
|
Filley
|
Township of Flournoy
|
Township of Flournoy
|
Thurston
|
1483
|
Thurston
|
Township of Francis
|
Township of Francis
|
Holt
|
2251
|
Cottonwood Lake
|
Township of Frankfort
|
Township of Frankfort
|
Knox
|
1463
|
Tabor SE
|
Township of Franklin
|
Township of Franklin
|
Butler
|
1604
|
David City East
|
Township of Franklin
|
Township of Franklin
|
Fillmore
|
1549
|
Ohiowa
|
City of Franklin
|
City of Franklin
|
Franklin
|
1860
|
Franklin
|
City of Fremont
|
City of Fremont
|
Dodge
|
1191
|
Fremont East
|
Township of Frenchtown
|
Township of Frenchtown
|
Antelope
|
1831
|
Clearwater
|
City of Fullerton
|
City of Fullerton
|
Nance
|
1654
|
Fullerton
|
Township of Fullerton
|
Township of Fullerton
|
Nance
|
1755
|
Belgrade SE
|
Township of Galena
|
Township of Galena
|
Dixon
|
1283
|
Allen
|
Township of Gardner
|
Township of Gardner
|
Buffalo
|
2126
|
Poole NE
|
Township of Garfield
|
Township of Garfield
|
Antelope
|
2001
|
Orchard
|
Township of Garfield
|
Township of Garfield
|
Buffalo
|
2047
|
Ravenna
|
Township of Garfield
|
Township of Garfield
|
Cuming
|
1427
|
West Point SE
|
Township of Garfield
|
Township of Garfield
|
Custer
|
2516
|
Round Valley
|
Township of Garfield
|
Township of Garfield
|
Phelps
|
2451
|
Bertrand SE
|
Township of Geneva
|
Township of Geneva
|
Fillmore
|
1647
|
Geneva SW
|
City of Genoa
|
City of Genoa
|
Nance
|
1575
|
Genoa
|
Township of Genoa
|
Township of Genoa
|
Nance
|
1634
|
Fullerton NE
|
Township of Geranium
|
Township of Geranium
|
Valley
|
2320
|
Comstock
|
Township of Gibbon
|
Township of Gibbon
|
Buffalo
|
2080
|
Newark
|
Township of Glengary
|
Township of Glengary
|
Fillmore
|
1585
|
Ohiowa
|
Township of Glenvil
|
Township of Glenvil
|
Clay
|
1827
|
Fairfield NW
|
Township of Glenwood
|
Township of Glenwood
|
Gage
|
1342
|
Odell
|
Township of Golden
|
Township of Golden
|
Holt
|
1870
|
Ewing SW
|
Township of Grafton
|
Township of Grafton
|
Fillmore
|
1693
|
Bixby
|
City of Grand Island
|
City of Grand Island
|
Hall
|
1870
|
Grand Island
|
Township of Grand Prairie
|
Township of Grand Prairie
|
Platte
|
1634
|
Platte Center
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Antelope
|
1834
|
Closter
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Buffalo
|
2280
|
Amherst
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Cuming
|
1447
|
Altona SE
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Custer
|
2920
|
Oconto SW
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Franklin
|
1883
|
Franklin NE
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Gage
|
1365
|
Clatonia
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Kearney
|
2103
|
Norman
|
Township of Granville
|
Township of Granville
|
Platte
|
1742
|
Cornlea
|
Township of Grattan
|
Township of Grattan
|
Holt
|
1982
|
O'Neill
|
Township of Green
|
Township of Green
|
Saunders
|
1181
|
Wahoo SE
|
Township of Green Valley
|
Township of Green Valley
|
Holt
|
2221
|
Lambs Lake NE
|
Township of Hamilton
|
Township of Hamilton
|
Fillmore
|
1624
|
Shickley
|
Township of Hanover
|
Township of Hanover
|
Adams
|
1854
|
Pauline
|
Township of Hanover
|
Township of Hanover
|
Gage
|
1417
|
Pickrell
|
Township of Harrison
|
Township of Harrison
|
Buffalo
|
2290
|
Mason City SE
|
Township of Harrison
|
Township of Harrison
|
Hall
|
1923
|
Shelton NE
|
Township of Harrison
|
Township of Harrison
|
Knox
|
1637
|
Howe Creek
|
Township of Harvard
|
Township of Harvard
|
Clay
|
1818
|
Harvard NE
|
City of Hastings
|
City of Hastings
|
Adams
|
1929
|
Hastings West
|
Township of Hayes
|
Township of Hayes
|
Custer
|
2759
|
Linscott
|
Township of Hayes
|
Township of Hayes
|
Kearney
|
2198
|
Axtell East
|
Township of Herrick
|
Township of Herrick
|
Knox
|
1273
|
Bon Homme Colony
|
Township of Highland
|
Township of Highland
|
Adams
|
1949
|
Hastings NW
|
Township of Highland
|
Township of Highland
|
Gage
|
1444
|
Pickrell
|
Township of Hill
|
Township of Hill
|
Knox
|
1676
|
Santee
|
City of Holdrege
|
City of Holdrege
|
Phelps
|
2329
|
Holdrege West
|
Township of Holt
|
Township of Holt
|
Gage
|
1378
|
Pickrell
|
Township of Holt Creek
|
Township of Holt Creek
|
Holt
|
2297
|
Lambs Lake
|
Township of Hooker
|
Township of Hooker
|
Dixon
|
1325
|
Maskell
|
Township of Hooker
|
Township of Hooker
|
Gage
|
1375
|
Adams
|
Township of Hooper
|
Township of Hooper
|
Dodge
|
1211
|
Hooper
|
Township of Humphrey
|
Township of Humphrey
|
Platte
|
1676
|
Humphrey
|
Township of Independent
|
Township of Independent
|
Valley
|
2146
|
North Loup
|
Township of Industry-Rock Falls
|
Township of Industry-Rock Falls
|
Phelps
|
2349
|
Loomis
|
Township of Inland
|
Township of Inland
|
Clay
|
1847
|
Inland
|
Township of Inman
|
Township of Inman
|
Holt
|
1991
|
O'Neill SE
|
Township of Iowa
|
Township of Iowa
|
Holt
|
1883
|
Venus
|
Township of Island Grove
|
Township of Island Grove
|
Gage
|
1388
|
Wymore NE
|
Township of Jackson
|
Township of Jackson
|
Hall
|
1991
|
Shelton
|
Township of Jefferson
|
Township of Jefferson
|
Knox
|
1617
|
Walnut
|
Township of Joliet
|
Township of Joliet
|
Platte
|
1676
|
Lindsay SW
|
Township of Josie
|
Township of Josie
|
Holt
|
2395
|
Bruner Lake
|
Township of Juniata
|
Township of Juniata
|
Adams
|
1998
|
Juniata
|
City of Kearney
|
City of Kearney
|
Buffalo
|
2152
|
Kearney
|
Township of Kenesaw
|
Township of Kenesaw
|
Adams
|
2073
|
Denman
|
Township of Kilfoil
|
Township of Kilfoil
|
Custer
|
2641
|
Merna
|
Township of Laird
|
Township of Laird
|
Phelps
|
2362
|
Holdrege West
|
Township of Lake
|
Township of Lake
|
Hall
|
1841
|
Saint Libory
|
Township of Lake
|
Township of Lake
|
Holt
|
2034
|
Goose Lake NE
|
Township of Lake
|
Township of Lake
|
Phelps
|
2270
|
Axtell West
|
Township of Leicester
|
Township of Leicester
|
Clay
|
1857
|
Harvard NW
|
Township of Leshara
|
Township of Leshara
|
Saunders
|
1201
|
Leshara
|
Township of Lewis
|
Township of Lewis
|
Clay
|
1765
|
Saronville
|
Township of Liberty
|
Township of Liberty
|
Fillmore
|
1578
|
Friend SW
|
Township of Liberty
|
Township of Liberty
|
Gage
|
1309
|
Barneston
|
Township of Liberty
|
Township of Liberty
|
Kearney
|
2126
|
Minden North
|
Township of Liberty
|
Township of Liberty
|
Valley
|
2310
|
Comstock
|
Township of Lillian
|
Township of Lillian
|
Custer
|
2605
|
Round Valley
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Antelope
|
2011
|
Elgin NW
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Cuming
|
1542
|
Aloys
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Franklin
|
2215
|
Hildreth
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Gage
|
1427
|
Odell NE
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Kearney
|
2139
|
Minden South
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Knox
|
1726
|
Wausa
|
Township of Linwood
|
Township of Linwood
|
Butler
|
1470
|
Bruno
|
Township of Little Blue
|
Township of Little Blue
|
Adams
|
1841
|
Pauline
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Adams
|
2028
|
Holstein
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Antelope
|
1985
|
Elgin
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Buffalo
|
2421
|
Amherst
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Burt
|
1230
|
Lyons
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Clay
|
1690
|
Edgar NW
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Cuming
|
1457
|
West Point NW
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Dixon
|
1509
|
Wakefield SW
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Dodge
|
1312
|
Uehling
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Gage
|
1424
|
Beatrice East
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Kearney
|
2175
|
Kearney SE
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Knox
|
1621
|
Orchard NW
|
Township of Lone Tree
|
Township of Lone Tree
|
Clay
|
1795
|
Fairfield
|
Township of Lone Tree
|
Township of Lone Tree
|
Merrick
|
1709
|
Central City West
|
Township of Lost Creek
|
Township of Lost Creek
|
Platte
|
1663
|
Tarnov
|
Township of Loup
|
Township of Loup
|
Buffalo
|
2155
|
Litchfield SW
|
Township of Loup
|
Township of Loup
|
Custer
|
2382
|
Eddyville NE
|
Township of Loup
|
Township of Loup
|
Merrick
|
1752
|
Archer
|
Township of Loup
|
Township of Loup
|
Platte
|
1526
|
Monroe
|
Township of Loup Ferry
|
Township of Loup Ferry
|
Nance
|
1877
|
Belgrade SE
|
Township of Lowell
|
Township of Lowell
|
Kearney
|
2054
|
Gibbon South
|
Township of Lynch
|
Township of Lynch
|
Boyd
|
1565
|
Lynch
|
Township of Lynn
|
Township of Lynn
|
Clay
|
1801
|
Harvard
|
Township of McClure
|
Township of McClure
|
Holt
|
2047
|
Goose Lake NE
|
Township of McCulley
|
Township of McCulley
|
Boyd
|
1801
|
Butte NW
|
Township of Macon
|
Township of Macon
|
Franklin
|
2162
|
Republican City NE
|
Township of Madison
|
Township of Madison
|
Fillmore
|
1591
|
Geneva
|
Township of Maple
|
Township of Maple
|
Dodge
|
1339
|
Hooper
|
Township of Marble
|
Township of Marble
|
Saunders
|
1152
|
Mead
|
Township of Marietta
|
Township of Marietta
|
Saunders
|
1211
|
Colon
|
Township of Marion
|
Township of Marion
|
Franklin
|
1982
|
Macon
|
Township of Mariposa
|
Township of Mariposa
|
Saunders
|
1237
|
Malmo
|
Township of Marshall
|
Township of Marshall
|
Clay
|
1762
|
Edgar NW
|
Township of Martin
|
Township of Martin
|
Hall
|
2011
|
Prosser
|
Township of May
|
Township of May
|
Kearney
|
2073
|
Norman
|
Township of Mayfield
|
Township of Mayfield
|
Hall
|
1923
|
Dannebrog
|
Township of Mead
|
Township of Mead
|
Merrick
|
1690
|
Hord
|
Township of Merry
|
Township of Merry
|
Thurston
|
1329
|
Pender NE
|
Township of Michigan
|
Township of Michigan
|
Valley
|
2267
|
Comstock SE
|
Township of Midland
|
Township of Midland
|
Gage
|
1280
|
Beatrice East
|
Township of Midland
|
Township of Midland
|
Merrick
|
1736
|
Hord
|
Township of Milburn
|
Township of Milburn
|
Custer
|
2552
|
Milburn
|
Township of Miller
|
Township of Miller
|
Knox
|
1699
|
Orchard NE
|
Township of Mirage
|
Township of Mirage
|
Kearney
|
2221
|
Axtell East
|
Township of Momence
|
Township of Momence
|
Fillmore
|
1670
|
Ong
|
Township of Monroe
|
Township of Monroe
|
Platte
|
1726
|
Lindsay SW
|
Township of Monterey
|
Township of Monterey
|
Cuming
|
1391
|
Monterey
|
Township of Morse Bluff
|
Township of Morse Bluff
|
Saunders
|
1345
|
Malmo NW
|
Township of Morton
|
Township of Morton
|
Boyd
|
1762
|
Gross
|
Township of Morton
|
Township of Morton
|
Knox
|
1722
|
Bloomfield
|
Township of Mullally
|
Township of Mullally
|
Harlan
|
2103
|
Republican City NW
|
Township of Mullen
|
Township of Mullen
|
Boyd
|
1594
|
Marty
|
Township of Myrtle
|
Township of Myrtle
|
Custer
|
2270
|
Ansley SE
|
City of Neligh
|
City of Neligh
|
Antelope
|
1762
|
Neligh
|
Township of Neligh
|
Township of Neligh
|
Antelope
|
1749
|
Neligh
|
Township of Neligh
|
Township of Neligh
|
Cuming
|
1460
|
West Point NE
|
Township of Nemaha
|
Township of Nemaha
|
Gage
|
1411
|
Pickrell
|
Township of Newark
|
Township of Newark
|
Kearney
|
2110
|
Newark
|
Township of Newcastle
|
Township of Newcastle
|
Dixon
|
1391
|
Burbank
|
Township of Newman
|
Township of Newman
|
Saunders
|
1555
|
Touhy
|
Township of Nickerson
|
Township of Nickerson
|
Dodge
|
1270
|
Nickerson
|
Township of Niobrara
|
Township of Niobrara
|
Knox
|
1457
|
Verdigre NE
|
Township of Noble
|
Township of Noble
|
Valley
|
2234
|
Ord NE
|
City of North Bend
|
City of North Bend
|
Dodge
|
1273
|
North Bend
|
Township of North Cedar
|
Township of North Cedar
|
Saunders
|
1302
|
Fremont West
|
Township of North Frankfort
|
Township of North Frankfort
|
Knox
|
1204
|
Tabor SE
|
Township of North Franklin
|
Township of North Franklin
|
Franklin
|
2070
|
Upland SE
|
Township of North Loup
|
Township of North Loup
|
Valley
|
2123
|
Ord SE
|
Township of Oak Creek
|
Township of Oak Creek
|
Butler
|
1460
|
Loma
|
Township of Oak Creek
|
Township of Oak Creek
|
Saunders
|
1316
|
Valparaiso
|
Township of Oakdale
|
Township of Oakdale
|
Antelope
|
1880
|
Neligh SE
|
City of Oakland
|
City of Oakland
|
Burt
|
1296
|
Oakland
|
Township of Oakland
|
Township of Oakland
|
Burt
|
1263
|
West Point SE
|
Township of Oconee
|
Township of Oconee
|
Platte
|
1506
|
Monroe
|
Township of Odessa
|
Township of Odessa
|
Buffalo
|
2270
|
Elm Creek East
|
Township of Olive
|
Township of Olive
|
Butler
|
1601
|
David City West
|
Township of Omaha
|
Township of Omaha
|
Thurston
|
1253
|
Walthill
|
Township of Oneida
|
Township of Oneida
|
Kearney
|
2195
|
Axtell East
|
City of O'Neill
|
City of O'Neill
|
Holt
|
2001
|
O'Neill
|
Township of Ord
|
Township of Ord
|
Antelope
|
1814
|
Clearwater
|
Township of Ord
|
Township of Ord
|
Valley
|
2021
|
Ord
|
Township of Orleans
|
Township of Orleans
|
Harlan
|
2021
|
Orleans
|
Township of Ottercreek
|
Township of Ottercreek
|
Dixon
|
1348
|
Allen
|
Township of Paddock
|
Township of Paddock
|
Gage
|
1381
|
Wymore
|
Township of Paddock
|
Township of Paddock
|
Holt
|
1755
|
Meek NE
|
Township of Pebble
|
Township of Pebble
|
Dodge
|
1348
|
Scribner
|
Township of Pender
|
Township of Pender
|
Thurston
|
1388
|
Thurston
|
Township of Peoria
|
Township of Peoria
|
Knox
|
1801
|
Lindy
|
Township of Perry
|
Township of Perry
|
Thurston
|
1444
|
Thurston
|
Township of Pershing
|
Township of Pershing
|
Burt
|
1250
|
West Point SE
|
Township of Platte
|
Township of Platte
|
Buffalo
|
2057
|
Gibbon South
|
Township of Platte
|
Township of Platte
|
Butler
|
1322
|
Rogers
|
Township of Platte
|
Township of Platte
|
Dodge
|
1207
|
Fremont West
|
Township of Pleasant Valley
|
Township of Pleasant Valley
|
Dodge
|
1394
|
Webster
|
Township of Pleasant View
|
Township of Pleasant View
|
Holt
|
2051
|
Atkinson SE
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Butler
|
1585
|
Dwight
|
Township of Pohocco
|
Township of Pohocco
|
Saunders
|
1266
|
Colon
|
City of Ponca
|
City of Ponca
|
Dixon
|
1194
|
Ponca
|
Township of Ponca
|
Township of Ponca
|
Dixon
|
1253
|
Ponca
|
Township of Prairie
|
Township of Prairie
|
Phelps
|
2320
|
Holdrege East
|
Township of Prairie Creek
|
Township of Prairie Creek
|
Hall
|
1883
|
Saint Paul SW
|
Township of Prairie Creek
|
Township of Prairie Creek
|
Merrick
|
1772
|
Chapman
|
Township of Prairie Creek
|
Township of Prairie Creek
|
Nance
|
1591
|
Havens
|
Township of Prairie Dog
|
Township of Prairie Dog
|
Harlan
|
2093
|
Alma
|
Township of Prairie Island
|
Township of Prairie Island
|
Merrick
|
1660
|
Polk NW
|
Township of Quinnebaugh
|
Township of Quinnebaugh
|
Burt
|
1043
|
Tekamah NW
|
City of Ravenna
|
City of Ravenna
|
Buffalo
|
2014
|
Ravenna
|
Township of Raymond
|
Township of Raymond
|
Knox
|
1532
|
Verdel
|
Township of Read
|
Township of Read
|
Butler
|
1604
|
Surprise
|
Township of Reading
|
Township of Reading
|
Butler
|
1575
|
Rising City
|
Township of Republican City
|
Township of Republican City
|
Harlan
|
1946
|
Republican City
|
Township of Reuben
|
Township of Reuben
|
Harlan
|
2211
|
Orleans
|
Township of Richardson
|
Township of Richardson
|
Butler
|
1526
|
Valparaiso SW
|
Township of Richland
|
Township of Richland
|
Saunders
|
1260
|
Wahoo SE
|
Township of Ridgeley
|
Township of Ridgeley
|
Dodge
|
1309
|
Scribner SW
|
Township of Riverdale
|
Township of Riverdale
|
Buffalo
|
2178
|
Riverdale
|
Township of Riverside
|
Township of Riverside
|
Burt
|
1037
|
Tekamah
|
Township of Riverside
|
Township of Riverside
|
Gage
|
1381
|
Blue Springs
|
Township of Rock Creek
|
Township of Rock Creek
|
Saunders
|
1309
|
Ceresco
|
Township of Rock Falls
|
Township of Rock Falls
|
Holt
|
1939
|
Meek
|
Township of Rockford
|
Township of Rockford
|
Gage
|
1339
|
Blue Springs
|
Township of Roseland
|
Township of Roseland
|
Adams
|
1968
|
Roseland
|
Township of Royal
|
Township of Royal
|
Antelope
|
1903
|
Orchard
|
Township of Rusco
|
Township of Rusco
|
Buffalo
|
2175
|
Pleasanton NW
|
Township of Ryno
|
Township of Ryno
|
Custer
|
2700
|
Callaway SE
|
Township of Saint Bernard
|
Township of Saint Bernard
|
Platte
|
1745
|
Lindsay
|
Township of Saint Charles
|
Township of Saint Charles
|
Cuming
|
1388
|
Monterey
|
Township of Salem
|
Township of Salem
|
Franklin
|
2162
|
Hildreth
|
Township of Sand Creek
|
Township of Sand Creek
|
Holt
|
2070
|
Atkinson NW
|
Township of Santee (historical)
|
Township of Santee (historical)
|
Knox
|
1332
|
Santee
|
Township of Sappa
|
Township of Sappa
|
Harlan
|
2021
|
Stamford
|
Township of Saratoga
|
Township of Saratoga
|
Holt
|
1870
|
Butte SE
|
Township of Sargent
|
Township of Sargent
|
Custer
|
2359
|
Sargent East
|
Township of Sartoria
|
Township of Sartoria
|
Buffalo
|
2182
|
Mason City SE
|
Township of Savannah
|
Township of Savannah
|
Butler
|
1434
|
David City West
|
Township of Scandinavia
|
Township of Scandinavia
|
Harlan
|
2238
|
Ragan
|
Township of Schneider
|
Township of Schneider
|
Buffalo
|
2146
|
Poole
|
Township of School Creek
|
Township of School Creek
|
Clay
|
1729
|
Stockham
|
Township of Scott
|
Township of Scott
|
Buffalo
|
2326
|
Miller NE
|
Township of Scott
|
Township of Scott
|
Holt
|
1726
|
Dorsey NW
|
City of Scribner
|
City of Scribner
|
Dodge
|
1250
|
Scribner
|
Township of Shamrock
|
Township of Shamrock
|
Holt
|
2103
|
O'Neill SW
|
Township of Sharon
|
Township of Sharon
|
Buffalo
|
2037
|
Gibbon North
|
Township of Shell Creek
|
Township of Shell Creek
|
Platte
|
1634
|
Platte Center
|
Township of Shelton
|
Township of Shelton
|
Buffalo
|
2034
|
Gibbon South
|
Township of Sheridan
|
Township of Sheridan
|
Clay
|
1729
|
Edgar NW
|
Township of Sheridan
|
Township of Sheridan
|
Holt
|
2119
|
Emmet NW
|
Township of Sheridan
|
Township of Sheridan
|
Phelps
|
2313
|
Holdrege East
|
Township of Sherman
|
Township of Sherman
|
Antelope
|
1824
|
Orchard NW
|
Township of Sherman
|
Township of Sherman
|
Cuming
|
1329
|
West Point
|
Township of Sherman
|
Township of Sherman
|
Gage
|
1486
|
Wymore NE
|
Township of Sherman
|
Township of Sherman
|
Kearney
|
2172
|
Axtell East
|
Township of Sherman
|
Township of Sherman
|
Platte
|
1634
|
Humphrey SE
|
Township of Shields
|
Township of Shields
|
Holt
|
1972
|
Meek SW
|
Township of Sicily
|
Township of Sicily
|
Gage
|
1293
|
Blue Springs
|
Township of Silver Creek
|
Township of Silver Creek
|
Burt
|
1322
|
Craig
|
Township of Silvercreek
|
Township of Silvercreek
|
Dixon
|
1362
|
Martinsburg
|
Township of Silver Creek
|
Township of Silver Creek
|
Merrick
|
1552
|
Silver Creek
|
Township of Silver Lake
|
Township of Silver Lake
|
Adams
|
1939
|
Roseland
|
Township of Skull Creek
|
Township of Skull Creek
|
Butler
|
1575
|
Bruno
|
Township of South Branch
|
Township of South Branch
|
Nance
|
1827
|
Belgrade NW
|
Township of South Cedar
|
Township of South Cedar
|
Saunders
|
1270
|
Colon
|
Township of South Loup
|
Township of South Loup
|
Hall
|
1991
|
Boelus
|
Township of South Platte
|
Township of South Platte
|
Hall
|
1959
|
Hastings NW
|
Township of Spade
|
Township of Spade
|
Knox
|
1440
|
Sparta
|
Township of Sparta
|
Township of Sparta
|
Knox
|
1470
|
Verdigre NE
|
Township of Spencer
|
Township of Spencer
|
Boyd
|
1542
|
Spencer North
|
Township of Springbank
|
Township of Springbank
|
Dixon
|
1512
|
Allen
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Custer
|
2326
|
Ansley NE
|
Township of Springdale
|
Township of Springdale
|
Valley
|
2034
|
Ord SE
|
Township of Spring Grove
|
Township of Spring Grove
|
Harlan
|
2208
|
Mascot
|
Township of Spring Ranch
|
Township of Spring Ranch
|
Clay
|
1703
|
Fairfield NW
|
Township of Stanton
|
Township of Stanton
|
Antelope
|
1991
|
Neligh SW
|
Township of Stanton
|
Township of Stanton
|
Fillmore
|
1647
|
Shickley
|
Township of Steel Creek
|
Township of Steel Creek
|
Holt
|
1752
|
Dorsey
|
Township of Stocking
|
Township of Stocking
|
Saunders
|
1227
|
Wahoo East
|
Township of Stuart
|
Township of Stuart
|
Holt
|
2155
|
Stuart
|
Township of Summit
|
Township of Summit
|
Burt
|
1243
|
Craig
|
Township of Summit
|
Township of Summit
|
Butler
|
1634
|
Columbus SE
|
City of Sutton
|
City of Sutton
|
Clay
|
1676
|
Sutton
|
Township of Sutton
|
Township of Sutton
|
Clay
|
1755
|
Saronville
|
Township of Swan
|
Township of Swan
|
Holt
|
2359
|
Swan Lake
|
City of Tekamah
|
City of Tekamah
|
Burt
|
1053
|
Tekamah
|
Township of Thayer
|
Township of Thayer
|
Thurston
|
1401
|
Altona NE
|
City of Tilden
|
City of Tilden
|
Madison
|
1683
|
Tilden
|
Township of Thornton
|
Township of Thornton
|
Buffalo
|
2234
|
Pleasanton SE
|
Township of Timber Creek
|
Township of Timber Creek
|
Nance
|
1818
|
Belgrade
|
Township 1
|
Township 1
|
Washington
|
1211
|
Fort Calhoun
|
Township 2
|
Township 2
|
Washington
|
1145
|
Fort Calhoun
|
Township 3
|
Township 3
|
Washington
|
1112
|
Blair
|
Township 4
|
Township 4
|
Washington
|
1083
|
Blair
|
Township 5
|
Township 5
|
Washington
|
1250
|
Nickerson NE
|
Township 6
|
Township 6
|
Washington
|
1234
|
Orum
|
Township 7
|
Township 7
|
Washington
|
1194
|
Arlington
|
Township of Triumph
|
Township of Triumph
|
Custer
|
2694
|
Callaway
|
Township of Turkey Creek
|
Township of Turkey Creek
|
Franklin
|
1968
|
Bloomington
|
Township of Turkey Creek
|
Township of Turkey Creek
|
Harlan
|
2126
|
Republican City NW
|
Township of Ulysses
|
Township of Ulysses
|
Butler
|
1512
|
Ulysses
|
Township of Union
|
Township of Union
|
Butler
|
1585
|
Garrison
|
Township of Union
|
Township of Union
|
Dodge
|
1299
|
Webster
|
Township of Union
|
Township of Union
|
Knox
|
1362
|
Sparta
|
Township of Union
|
Township of Union
|
Phelps
|
2467
|
Loomis
|
Township of Union
|
Township of Union
|
Saunders
|
1253
|
Leshara
|
Township of Valley
|
Township of Valley
|
Buffalo
|
2165
|
Buckeye Valley
|
Township of Valley
|
Township of Valley
|
Knox
|
1568
|
Center West
|
Township of Verdigre
|
Township of Verdigre
|
Knox
|
1463
|
Verdigre
|
Township of Verdigris
|
Township of Verdigris
|
Antelope
|
1759
|
Orchard NW
|
Township of Verdigris
|
Township of Verdigris
|
Holt
|
1978
|
Page
|
Township of Verona
|
Township of Verona
|
Adams
|
2014
|
Prosser
|
Township of Victoria
|
Township of Victoria
|
Custer
|
2743
|
Anselmo NE
|
Township of Vieregg
|
Township of Vieregg
|
Merrick
|
1801
|
Phillips
|
Township of Vinton
|
Township of Vinton
|
Valley
|
2290
|
Comstock SE
|
City of Wahoo
|
City of Wahoo
|
Saunders
|
1211
|
Wahoo East
|
Township of Wahoo
|
Township of Wahoo
|
Saunders
|
1178
|
Wahoo East
|
Township of Wakefield
|
Township of Wakefield
|
Dixon
|
1526
|
Wakefield
|
Township of Walker
|
Township of Walker
|
Platte
|
1831
|
Newman Grove
|
Township of Walnut Grove
|
Township of Walnut Grove
|
Knox
|
1745
|
Walnut
|
Township of Wanda
|
Township of Wanda
|
Adams
|
2037
|
Kenesaw
|
Township of Washington
|
Township of Washington
|
Franklin
|
1936
|
Riverton
|
Township of Washington
|
Township of Washington
|
Hall
|
1847
|
Grand Island
|
Township of Washington
|
Township of Washington
|
Harlan
|
2165
|
Huntley
|
Township of Washington
|
Township of Washington
|
Knox
|
1673
|
Pishelville
|
Township of Wayne
|
Township of Wayne
|
Custer
|
2815
|
Odencranze Table South
|
Township of Webster
|
Township of Webster
|
Dodge
|
1411
|
Snyder
|
Township of West Blue
|
Township of West Blue
|
Adams
|
1906
|
Trumbull
|
Township of West Blue
|
Township of West Blue
|
Fillmore
|
1640
|
Grafton
|
Township of Western
|
Township of Western
|
Knox
|
1509
|
Pishelville
|
Township of Westerville
|
Township of Westerville
|
Custer
|
2339
|
Westerville
|
Township of Westmark
|
Township of Westmark
|
Phelps
|
2352
|
Elm Creek SW
|
Township of West Newman
|
Township of West Newman
|
Nance
|
1683
|
Belgrade SE
|
City of West Point
|
City of West Point
|
Cuming
|
1401
|
West Point
|
Township of Westside
|
Township of Westside
|
Phelps
|
2408
|
Overton
|
Township of West Union
|
Township of West Union
|
Custer
|
2549
|
Sargent West
|
Township of Williamsburg
|
Township of Williamsburg
|
Phelps
|
2303
|
Elm Creek West
|
Township of Willow
|
Township of Willow
|
Antelope
|
1765
|
Tilden NW
|
Township of Willowdale
|
Township of Willowdale
|
Holt
|
1873
|
Dorsey SW
|
Township of Winnebago
|
Township of Winnebago
|
Thurston
|
1230
|
Walthill
|
City of Wisner
|
City of Wisner
|
Cuming
|
1398
|
Wisner
|
Township of Wisner
|
Township of Wisner
|
Cuming
|
1430
|
Wisner
|
Township of Wood River
|
Township of Wood River
|
Custer
|
2664
|
Oconto
|
Township of Wood River
|
Township of Wood River
|
Hall
|
1949
|
Wood River
|
Township of Woodville
|
Township of Woodville
|
Platte
|
1808
|
Saint Edward
|
Township of Wyoming
|
Township of Wyoming
|
Holt
|
2254
|
Amelia
|
Township of Yale
|
Township of Yale
|
Valley
|
2260
|
Arcadia East
|
Township of Zero
|
Township of Zero
|
Adams
|
1906
|
Ayr
|
City of Newman Grove
|
City of Newman Grove
|
Madison
|
1745
|
Newman Grove
|
Township of Haigler
|
Township of Haigler
|
Dundy
|
3383
|
Haigler
|
Township of Exeter-Fairmont Consolidated
|
Township of Exeter-Fairmont Consolidated
|
Fillmore
|
1611
|
Exeter
|
State of Nebraska
|
State of Nebraska
|
Custer
|
2694
|
Anselmo
|
Township of Allen
|
Township of Allen
|
Frontier
|
2589
|
Quick NE
|
Township of Clearwater
|
Township of Clearwater
|
Frontier
|
2549
|
Eustis SE
|
Township of Curtis
|
Township of Curtis
|
Frontier
|
2690
|
Moorefield
|
Township of Earl
|
Township of Earl
|
Frontier
|
2549
|
Medicine Creek Dam
|
Township of Fairview
|
Township of Fairview
|
Frontier
|
2618
|
Eustis
|
Township of Garfield
|
Township of Garfield
|
Frontier
|
2503
|
Freedom
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Frontier
|
2379
|
Medicine Creek Dam
|
Township of Harrison
|
Township of Harrison
|
Frontier
|
2625
|
Bartley NW
|
Township of Horrell
|
Township of Horrell
|
Frontier
|
2575
|
Stockville SE
|
Township of Knowles
|
Township of Knowles
|
Frontier
|
2549
|
Bartley NW
|
Township of Laird East
|
Township of Laird East
|
Frontier
|
2651
|
Curtis
|
Township of Laird West
|
Township of Laird West
|
Frontier
|
2910
|
Curtis NW
|
Township of Laws
|
Township of Laws
|
Frontier
|
2812
|
Curtis SE
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Frontier
|
2828
|
Quick NE
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Frontier
|
2612
|
Eustis SW
|
Township of Moorefield
|
Township of Moorefield
|
Frontier
|
2759
|
Moorefield
|
Township of Muddy
|
Township of Muddy
|
Frontier
|
2490
|
Cambridge NE
|
Township of North Star
|
Township of North Star
|
Frontier
|
2749
|
Bartley NW
|
Township of Orafino
|
Township of Orafino
|
Frontier
|
2487
|
Freedom
|
Township of Osborn
|
Township of Osborn
|
Frontier
|
2762
|
Quick
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Frontier
|
2733
|
Farnam
|
Township of Russell
|
Township of Russell
|
Frontier
|
2677
|
Stockville NE
|
Township of Sheridan
|
Township of Sheridan
|
Frontier
|
2720
|
Stockville
|
Township of Sherman
|
Township of Sherman
|
Frontier
|
2608
|
Bartley NW
|
Township of Stockville
|
Township of Stockville
|
Frontier
|
2487
|
Stockville
|
Township of Weaver
|
Township of Weaver
|
Frontier
|
3005
|
Curtis SW
|
Township of Zimmer
|
Township of Zimmer
|
Frontier
|
2720
|
Quick
|
Township of Red Willow
|
Township of Red Willow
|
Red Willow
|
2398
|
Indianola
|
Township of Willow Grove
|
Township of Willow Grove
|
Red Willow
|
2562
|
McCook East
|
Township of Box Elder
|
Township of Box Elder
|
Red Willow
|
2497
|
Quick SE
|
Township of Bondville
|
Township of Bondville
|
Red Willow
|
2595
|
Indianola
|
Township of Valley Grange
|
Township of Valley Grange
|
Red Willow
|
2634
|
McCook East
|
Township of Danbury
|
Township of Danbury
|
Red Willow
|
2536
|
Danbury
|
Township of Gerver
|
Township of Gerver
|
Red Willow
|
2690
|
McCook SE
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Red Willow
|
2808
|
McCook SW
|
Township of Driftwood
|
Township of Driftwood
|
Red Willow
|
2651
|
McCook West
|
Township of Perry
|
Township of Perry
|
Red Willow
|
2569
|
McCook West
|
Township of Coleman
|
Township of Coleman
|
Red Willow
|
2772
|
Red Willow Dam
|
Township of Alliance
|
Township of Alliance
|
Red Willow
|
2474
|
Bartley
|
Township of Indianola
|
Township of Indianola
|
Red Willow
|
2379
|
Danbury NE
|
Township of Fritsch
|
Township of Fritsch
|
Red Willow
|
2516
|
Bartley SW
|
Township of Starkey
|
Township of Starkey
|
Hitchcock
|
3002
|
Stratton
|
Township of Pleasant View
|
Township of Pleasant View
|
Hitchcock
|
2831
|
Stratton
|
Township of Webster
|
Township of Webster
|
Hitchcock
|
3100
|
Max NE
|
Township of Stratton
|
Township of Stratton
|
Hitchcock
|
2812
|
Max NE
|
Township of Union
|
Township of Union
|
Hitchcock
|
3038
|
Max SE
|
Township of Freedom
|
Township of Freedom
|
Hitchcock
|
3041
|
Trenton SW
|
Township of Upper Driftwood
|
Township of Upper Driftwood
|
Hitchcock
|
2841
|
Trenton SE
|
Township of Cornell
|
Township of Cornell
|
Hitchcock
|
2759
|
Culbertson SW
|
Township of Driftwood
|
Township of Driftwood
|
Hitchcock
|
2792
|
Culbertson SE
|
Township of Ridnour
|
Township of Ridnour
|
Hitchcock
|
2864
|
Trenton
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Hitchcock
|
2739
|
Culbertson
|
Township of Pleasant Hill
|
Township of Pleasant Hill
|
Hitchcock
|
2812
|
Beverly
|
Township of Culbertson
|
Township of Culbertson
|
Hitchcock
|
2566
|
Culbertson
|
Township of Blackwood
|
Township of Blackwood
|
Hitchcock
|
2785
|
Burger Canyon SE
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Hitchcock
|
2913
|
Culbertson NW
|
Township of Riverside
|
Township of Riverside
|
Hitchcock
|
2795
|
Culbertson NW
|
Township of Selden
|
Township of Selden
|
Rock
|
2516
|
Lake George
|
Township of Pewaukee
|
Township of Pewaukee
|
Rock
|
2490
|
Rose
|
Township of Gracy
|
Township of Gracy
|
Rock
|
2461
|
Stonehouse Ranch NE
|
Township of Kinkaid
|
Township of Kinkaid
|
Rock
|
2474
|
Sybrant
|
Township of Blaine
|
Township of Blaine
|
Rock
|
2382
|
Pony Lake
|
Township of Lay
|
Township of Lay
|
Rock
|
2313
|
Pony Lake
|
Township of Kirkwood
|
Township of Kirkwood
|
Rock
|
2126
|
Newport NE
|
Township of Long Pine
|
Township of Long Pine
|
Rock
|
2188
|
Carns
|
Township of Thurman
|
Township of Thurman
|
Rock
|
2431
|
Hagan Lake NE
|
Township of Harrison
|
Township of Harrison
|
Rock
|
2379
|
Long Pine
|
Township of Newport
|
Township of Newport
|
Rock
|
2241
|
Newport
|
Township of Center
|
Township of Center
|
Rock
|
2290
|
Newport SW
|
Township of Bassett
|
Township of Bassett
|
Rock
|
2339
|
Bassett
|
Township of Brinkerhoff
|
Township of Brinkerhoff
|
Rock
|
2346
|
Bassett NW
|
Township of Ware (historical)
|
Township of Ware (historical)
|
Boyd
|
1847
|
Spencer North
|
Township of Sawyer
|
Township of Sawyer
|
Loup
|
2421
|
Almeria SW
|
Township of Little York
|
Township of Little York
|
Loup
|
2287
|
Taylor SE
|
Township of Kent
|
Township of Kent
|
Loup
|
2372
|
Taylor SE
|
Township of Madison Square
|
Township of Madison Square
|
Loup
|
2621
|
Almeria
|
Township of Bloody
|
Township of Bloody
|
Loup
|
2497
|
Almeria NE
|
Township of Strohl
|
Township of Strohl
|
Loup
|
2428
|
Almeria
|
Township of Taylor
|
Township of Taylor
|
Loup
|
2369
|
Taylor
|
Township of Midvale
|
Township of Midvale
|
Garfield
|
2313
|
Burwell SE
|
Township of Kinkaid
|
Township of Kinkaid
|
Garfield
|
2352
|
Burwell NE
|
Township of Bryan
|
Township of Bryan
|
Garfield
|
2267
|
Burwell NE
|
Township of Willow Springs
|
Township of Willow Springs
|
Garfield
|
2402
|
Burwell SE
|
Township of Rockford
|
Township of Rockford
|
Garfield
|
2182
|
Burwell
|
Coyote Election Precinct (historical)
|
Coyote Election Precinct (historical)
|
Dawson
|
2470
|
Buffalo
|
Township of Benkelman
|
Township of Benkelman
|
Dundy
|
2992
|
Benkelman
|
Township of Stevens Creek
|
Township of Stevens Creek
|
Lancaster
|
1280
|
Walton
|
Township of Clay
|
Township of Clay
|
Sherman
|
2277
|
Litchfield NE
|
Township of Scott
|
Township of Scott
|
Sherman
|
2169
|
Litchfield SW
|
Township of Harrison
|
Township of Harrison
|
Sherman
|
2175
|
Litchfield
|
Township of Hazard
|
Township of Hazard
|
Sherman
|
2169
|
Hazard
|
Township of Oak Creek
|
Township of Oak Creek
|
Sherman
|
2146
|
Loup City SE
|
Township of Bristol
|
Township of Bristol
|
Sherman
|
2083
|
Ravenna
|
Township of Ashton
|
Township of Ashton
|
Sherman
|
2024
|
Loup City SE
|
Township of Rockville
|
Township of Rockville
|
Sherman
|
2126
|
Ashton
|
Township of Loup City
|
Township of Loup City
|
Sherman
|
2106
|
Ravenna NW
|
Township of Webster
|
Township of Webster
|
Sherman
|
2165
|
Arcadia SE
|
Township of Elm
|
Township of Elm
|
Sherman
|
2297
|
Arcadia SW
|
Township of Washington
|
Township of Washington
|
Sherman
|
2195
|
Arcadia SE
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Sherman
|
2221
|
Loup City
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Greeley
|
1991
|
Wolbach NE
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Greeley
|
2044
|
Wolbach NE
|
Township of Brayton
|
Township of Brayton
|
Greeley
|
1978
|
Wolbach
|
Township of O'Connor
|
Township of O'Connor
|
Greeley
|
2011
|
Spalding SW
|
Township of Center
|
Township of Center
|
Greeley
|
2083
|
Greeley
|
Township of Fish Creek
|
Township of Fish Creek
|
Greeley
|
2034
|
Scotia NE
|
Township of Wallace Creek
|
Township of Wallace Creek
|
Greeley
|
1965
|
Horace
|
Township of Scotia
|
Township of Scotia
|
Greeley
|
1890
|
Scotia
|
Township of Hays
|
Township of Hays
|
York
|
1654
|
Grafton
|
Township of Elk Creek
|
Township of Elk Creek
|
Gosper
|
2342
|
Arapahoe NW
|
Township of West Muddy
|
Township of West Muddy
|
Gosper
|
2349
|
Cambridge NE
|
Township of Turkey Creek
|
Township of Turkey Creek
|
Gosper
|
2346
|
Arapahoe NE
|
Township of Union
|
Township of Union
|
Gosper
|
2290
|
Arapahoe NE
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Gosper
|
2503
|
Oxford NW
|
Township of Highland
|
Township of Highland
|
Gosper
|
2323
|
Oxford NW
|
Township of East Muddy
|
Township of East Muddy
|
Gosper
|
2490
|
Arapahoe NW
|
Township of Harrison
|
Township of Harrison
|
Gosper
|
2529
|
Bertrand
|
Township of Robb
|
Township of Robb
|
Gosper
|
2402
|
Bertrand NW
|
Township of Elwood
|
Township of Elwood
|
Gosper
|
2585
|
Elwood SW
|
Township of Brace
|
Township of Brace
|
Gosper
|
2579
|
Elwood NW
|
Precinct Five
|
Precinct Five
|
Cedar
|
1273
|
Wynot
|
Precinct Thirteen
|
Precinct Thirteen
|
Cedar
|
1526
|
Coleridge
|
Precinct Eight
|
Precinct Eight
|
Cedar
|
1312
|
Wynot
|
Precinct Sixteen
|
Precinct Sixteen
|
Cedar
|
1532
|
Coleridge
|
Precinct Fourteen
|
Precinct Fourteen
|
Cedar
|
1467
|
Coleridge SE
|
Precinct Fifteen
|
Precinct Fifteen
|
Cedar
|
1480
|
Coleridge SE
|
Precinct Seven
|
Precinct Seven
|
Cedar
|
1506
|
Coleridge SE
|
Precinct Three
|
Precinct Three
|
Cedar
|
1562
|
Crofton
|
Precinct Ten
|
Precinct Ten
|
Cedar
|
1644
|
Crofton
|
Precinct Four
|
Precinct Four
|
Cedar
|
1457
|
Fordyce
|
Precinct Nine
|
Precinct Nine
|
Cedar
|
1424
|
Fordyce
|
Precinct Nine A
|
Precinct Nine A
|
Cedar
|
1421
|
Fordyce
|
Precinct Two
|
Precinct Two
|
Cedar
|
1201
|
Gavins Point Dam
|
Precinct Twelve
|
Precinct Twelve
|
Cedar
|
1552
|
Hartington
|
Precinct Seventeen
|
Precinct Seventeen
|
Cedar
|
1568
|
Hartington
|
Precinct Eleven
|
Precinct Eleven
|
Cedar
|
1640
|
Hartington SW
|
Precinct Eighteen
|
Precinct Eighteen
|
Cedar
|
1778
|
Hartington SW
|
Precinct One
|
Precinct One
|
Cedar
|
1276
|
Menominee
|
Precinct Six
|
Precinct Six
|
Cedar
|
1325
|
Obert
|
Township of Foster
|
Township of Foster
|
Pierce
|
1703
|
Foster
|
Township of South Dry Creek
|
Township of South Dry Creek
|
Pierce
|
1683
|
Plainview
|
Township of Thompson
|
Township of Thompson
|
Pierce
|
1696
|
Foster
|
Township of North Dry Creek
|
Township of North Dry Creek
|
Pierce
|
1690
|
Foster
|
Township of Willow Creek
|
Township of Willow Creek
|
Pierce
|
1706
|
Tilden NE
|
Township of Clover Valley
|
Township of Clover Valley
|
Pierce
|
1736
|
Pierce NW
|
Township of Blaine
|
Township of Blaine
|
Pierce
|
1676
|
Pierce NW
|
Township of South Branch
|
Township of South Branch
|
Pierce
|
1611
|
Wee Town
|
Township of Slough
|
Township of Slough
|
Pierce
|
1706
|
Wee Town
|
Township of Pierce
|
Township of Pierce
|
Pierce
|
1581
|
Pierce
|
Township of Cleveland
|
Township of Cleveland
|
Pierce
|
1690
|
Pierce
|
Township of Mills
|
Township of Mills
|
Pierce
|
1827
|
Tilden NE
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Pierce
|
1726
|
Osmond
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Pierce
|
1703
|
Osmond
|
Township of Saint Libory
|
Township of Saint Libory
|
Howard
|
1860
|
Saint Libory
|
Township of Warsaw
|
Township of Warsaw
|
Howard
|
1952
|
Nysted
|
Township of Kelso
|
Township of Kelso
|
Howard
|
2011
|
Farwell
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Howard
|
1985
|
Wolbach SW
|
Township of Fairdale
|
Township of Fairdale
|
Howard
|
1995
|
Elba
|
Township of Saint Paul
|
Township of Saint Paul
|
Howard
|
1788
|
Saint Paul
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Howard
|
1919
|
Cushing
|
Township of Gage Valley
|
Township of Gage Valley
|
Howard
|
1831
|
Palmer
|
Township of Elba
|
Township of Elba
|
Howard
|
1946
|
Elba
|
Township of Cotesfield
|
Township of Cotesfield
|
Howard
|
2037
|
Elba
|
Township of Dannevirke
|
Township of Dannevirke
|
Howard
|
2093
|
Cotesfield
|
Township of Posen
|
Township of Posen
|
Howard
|
2047
|
Farwell
|
Township of Cleveland
|
Township of Cleveland
|
Howard
|
1860
|
Dannebrog
|
Township of Dannebrog
|
Township of Dannebrog
|
Howard
|
1909
|
Dannebrog
|
Township of Loup Fork
|
Township of Loup Fork
|
Howard
|
1968
|
Boelus
|
Township of Gothenburg
|
Township of Gothenburg
|
Dawson
|
2562
|
Gothenburg
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Dawson
|
2346
|
Overton
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Dawson
|
2490
|
Lexington SE
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Dawson
|
2497
|
Sumner
|
Township of Overton
|
Township of Overton
|
Dawson
|
2300
|
Elm Creek West
|
Township of Wood River
|
Township of Wood River
|
Dawson
|
2339
|
Miller
|
Township of German
|
Township of German
|
Dawson
|
2618
|
Willow Island
|
Township of Gillan
|
Township of Gillan
|
Dawson
|
2552
|
Cozad NW
|
Township of Platte
|
Township of Platte
|
Dawson
|
2444
|
Johnson Lake
|
Township of Fairview
|
Township of Fairview
|
Dawson
|
2569
|
Gothenburg SE
|
Township of Ringgold
|
Township of Ringgold
|
Dawson
|
2638
|
Cozad
|
Township of Cozad
|
Township of Cozad
|
Dawson
|
2461
|
Cozad
|
Township of Hillside
|
Township of Hillside
|
Dawson
|
2562
|
Lexington NW
|
Township of Coyote
|
Township of Coyote
|
Dawson
|
2487
|
Buffalo
|
Township of Buffalo
|
Township of Buffalo
|
Dawson
|
2602
|
Buffalo
|
Township of Kennebec
|
Township of Kennebec
|
Dawson
|
2477
|
Lexington NW
|
Township of Farnam
|
Township of Farnam
|
Dawson
|
2782
|
Eustis
|
Township of Willow Island
|
Township of Willow Island
|
Dawson
|
2546
|
Willow Island
|
Township of Buffalo
|
Township of Buffalo
|
Franklin
|
2028
|
Franklin NE
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Franklin
|
2044
|
Macon
|
Township of Arapahoe
|
Township of Arapahoe
|
Furnas
|
2178
|
Arapahoe
|
Township of Beaver City
|
Township of Beaver City
|
Furnas
|
2139
|
Beaver City
|
Township of Burtons Bend
|
Township of Burtons Bend
|
Furnas
|
2208
|
Holbrook
|
Township of Cambridge
|
Township of Cambridge
|
Furnas
|
2395
|
Holbrook
|
Township of Edison
|
Township of Edison
|
Furnas
|
2251
|
Edison
|
Township of Eureka
|
Township of Eureka
|
Furnas
|
2264
|
Hendley
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Furnas
|
2175
|
Hollinger
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Furnas
|
2405
|
Wilsonville NW
|
Township of Maple Creek
|
Township of Maple Creek
|
Furnas
|
2215
|
Precept
|
Township of New Era
|
Township of New Era
|
Furnas
|
2172
|
Oxford
|
Township of Oxford
|
Township of Oxford
|
Furnas
|
2221
|
Hollinger
|
Township of Richmond
|
Township of Richmond
|
Furnas
|
2182
|
Beaver City SE
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Furnas
|
2198
|
Beaver City SW
|
Township of Union
|
Township of Union
|
Furnas
|
2339
|
Hendley
|
Township of Vincent
|
Township of Vincent
|
Furnas
|
2372
|
Wilsonville NE
|
Township of Weaver
|
Township of Weaver
|
Furnas
|
2333
|
Beaver City
|
Township of Wilsonville
|
Township of Wilsonville
|
Furnas
|
2352
|
Wilsonville NE
|
Township of Lynden
|
Township of Lynden
|
Furnas
|
2375
|
Wilsonville NE
|
Township of Rockton
|
Township of Rockton
|
Furnas
|
2415
|
Wilsonville
|
Township of Haymow
|
Township of Haymow
|
Stanton
|
1673
|
Stanton NE
|
Township of Dewey
|
Township of Dewey
|
Stanton
|
1601
|
Wayne SW
|
Township of Dimick
|
Township of Dimick
|
Stanton
|
1722
|
Madison SE
|
Township of Kingsburg
|
Township of Kingsburg
|
Stanton
|
1535
|
Stanton NE
|
Township of Butterfly
|
Township of Butterfly
|
Stanton
|
1660
|
Stanton SW
|
Township of Stanton
|
Township of Stanton
|
Stanton
|
1440
|
Stanton
|
Township of Spring Branch
|
Township of Spring Branch
|
Stanton
|
1755
|
Hoskins
|
Township of Maple Creek
|
Township of Maple Creek
|
Stanton
|
1663
|
Stanton SE
|
Township of Ramshorn
|
Township of Ramshorn
|
Stanton
|
1588
|
Stanton SW
|
Township of Pilger
|
Township of Pilger
|
Stanton
|
1545
|
Pilger
|
Township of Union Creek
|
Township of Union Creek
|
Stanton
|
1509
|
Madison SE
|
Township of Elkhorn
|
Township of Elkhorn
|
Stanton
|
1476
|
Madison NE
|
Township of Meadow Grove
|
Township of Meadow Grove
|
Madison
|
1624
|
Meadow Grove
|
Township of Jefferson
|
Township of Jefferson
|
Madison
|
1673
|
Tilden
|
Township of Valley
|
Township of Valley
|
Madison
|
1591
|
Pierce SE
|
Township of Highland
|
Township of Highland
|
Madison
|
1631
|
Meadow Grove
|
Township of South Deer Creek
|
Township of South Deer Creek
|
Madison
|
1594
|
Meadow Grove
|
Township of North Deer Creek
|
Township of North Deer Creek
|
Madison
|
1745
|
Meadow Grove
|
Township of Grove
|
Township of Grove
|
Madison
|
1742
|
Meadow Grove
|
Township of Warnerville
|
Township of Warnerville
|
Madison
|
1621
|
Enola
|
Township of Battle Creek
|
Township of Battle Creek
|
Madison
|
1680
|
Enola
|
Township of Fairview
|
Township of Fairview
|
Madison
|
1690
|
Enola
|
Township of Enola
|
Township of Enola
|
Madison
|
1699
|
Enola
|
Township of Norfolk
|
Township of Norfolk
|
Madison
|
1522
|
Norfolk
|
Township of Madison
|
Township of Madison
|
Madison
|
1716
|
Madison
|
Township of Green Garden
|
Township of Green Garden
|
Madison
|
1621
|
Madison
|
Township of Union
|
Township of Union
|
Madison
|
1650
|
Madison
|
Township of Brenna
|
Township of Brenna
|
Wayne
|
1542
|
Wayne
|
Township of Chapin
|
Township of Chapin
|
Wayne
|
1621
|
Winside
|
Township of Garfield
|
Township of Garfield
|
Wayne
|
1850
|
Norfolk NE
|
Township of Hancock
|
Township of Hancock
|
Wayne
|
1640
|
Winside
|
Township of Hoskins
|
Township of Hoskins
|
Wayne
|
1785
|
Norfolk NE
|
Township of Hunter
|
Township of Hunter
|
Wayne
|
1572
|
Altona NW
|
Township of Leslie
|
Township of Leslie
|
Wayne
|
1440
|
Altona NE
|
Township of Logan
|
Township of Logan
|
Wayne
|
1384
|
Altona NE
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Wayne
|
1457
|
Altona NW
|
Township of Strahan
|
Township of Strahan
|
Wayne
|
1578
|
Wayne
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Boone
|
1844
|
Belgrade
|
Township of Cedar
|
Township of Cedar
|
Boone
|
1854
|
Belgrade NW
|
Township of Schuyler
|
Township of Schuyler
|
Colfax
|
1352
|
Schuyler
|
Township of Rogers
|
Township of Rogers
|
Colfax
|
1332
|
Rogers
|
Township of Richland
|
Township of Richland
|
Colfax
|
1391
|
Richland
|
Township of Stanton
|
Township of Stanton
|
Colfax
|
1542
|
Leigh
|
Township of Shell Creek
|
Township of Shell Creek
|
Colfax
|
1470
|
Clarkson SW
|
Township of Wilson
|
Township of Wilson
|
Colfax
|
1673
|
Clarkson SW
|
Township of Colfax
|
Township of Colfax
|
Colfax
|
1371
|
Dodge SW
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Colfax
|
1542
|
Clarkson SE
|
Township of Midland
|
Township of Midland
|
Colfax
|
1535
|
Clarkson SE
|
Township of Maple Creek
|
Township of Maple Creek
|
Colfax
|
1414
|
Dodge SW
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Colfax
|
1499
|
Dodge
|
Township of Adams
|
Township of Adams
|
Colfax
|
1460
|
Clarkson
|
Township of Valley
|
Township of Valley
|
Polk
|
1529
|
Silver Creek SE
|
Township of Hackberry
|
Township of Hackberry
|
Polk
|
1640
|
Gresham
|
Township of Osceola
|
Township of Osceola
|
Polk
|
1696
|
Osceola
|
Township of Stromsburg
|
Township of Stromsburg
|
Polk
|
1637
|
Stromsburg
|
Township of Canada
|
Township of Canada
|
Polk
|
1631
|
Shelby
|
Township of Clear Creek
|
Township of Clear Creek
|
Polk
|
1496
|
Columbus SW
|
Township of Island
|
Township of Island
|
Polk
|
1460
|
Columbus SW
|
Township of Pleasant Home
|
Township of Pleasant Home
|
Polk
|
1709
|
Durant
|
Township of Platte
|
Township of Platte
|
Polk
|
1676
|
Swedehome
|
Township of Phillips
|
Township of Phillips
|
Hamilton
|
1883
|
Phillips
|
Township of Scovill
|
Township of Scovill
|
Hamilton
|
1873
|
Harvard NW
|
Township of Deep Well
|
Township of Deep Well
|
Hamilton
|
1883
|
Giltner
|
Township of Otis
|
Township of Otis
|
Hamilton
|
1765
|
Central City East
|
Township of Bluff
|
Township of Bluff
|
Hamilton
|
1759
|
Central City East
|
Township of South Platte
|
Township of South Platte
|
Hamilton
|
1814
|
Central City East
|
Township of Aurora
|
Township of Aurora
|
Hamilton
|
1755
|
Aurora East
|
Township of Beaver
|
Township of Beaver
|
Hamilton
|
1759
|
Aurora East
|
Township of Monroe
|
Township of Monroe
|
Hamilton
|
1847
|
Murphy
|
Township of Union
|
Township of Union
|
Hamilton
|
1818
|
Harvard NE
|
Township of Hamilton
|
Township of Hamilton
|
Hamilton
|
1824
|
Aurora West
|
Township of Valley
|
Township of Valley
|
Hamilton
|
1703
|
Hampton
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Hamilton
|
1798
|
Hampton
|
Township of Farmers Valley
|
Township of Farmers Valley
|
Hamilton
|
1736
|
Stockham
|
Township of Orville
|
Township of Orville
|
Hamilton
|
1772
|
Stockham
|
Township A
|
Township A
|
Seward
|
1473
|
Valparaiso SW
|
Township B
|
Township B
|
Seward
|
1486
|
Dwight
|
Township C
|
Township C
|
Seward
|
1526
|
Ulysses
|
Township D
|
Township D
|
Seward
|
1591
|
Surprise
|
Township E
|
Township E
|
Seward
|
1581
|
Utica
|
Township F
|
Township F
|
Seward
|
1506
|
Staplehurst
|
Township G
|
Township G
|
Seward
|
1447
|
Seward
|
Township H
|
Township H
|
Seward
|
1496
|
Garland
|
Township I
|
Township I
|
Seward
|
1394
|
Pleasant Dale
|
Township J
|
Township J
|
Seward
|
1430
|
Milford
|
Township K
|
Township K
|
Seward
|
1512
|
Goehner
|
Township L
|
Township L
|
Seward
|
1568
|
Beaver Crossing
|
Township M
|
Township M
|
Seward
|
1552
|
Friend
|
Township N
|
Township N
|
Seward
|
1427
|
Dorchester NW
|
Township O
|
Township O
|
Seward
|
1489
|
Dorchester
|
Township P
|
Township P
|
Seward
|
1460
|
Crete North
|
Township of Brown
|
Township of Brown
|
York
|
1690
|
Henderson
|
Township of Baker
|
Township of Baker
|
York
|
1660
|
York SW
|
Township of Leroy
|
Township of Leroy
|
York
|
1624
|
York South
|
Township of New York
|
Township of New York
|
York
|
1640
|
York North
|
Township of Thayer
|
Township of Thayer
|
York
|
1644
|
Stromsburg
|
Township of Stewart
|
Township of Stewart
|
York
|
1555
|
Gresham
|
Township of McFadden
|
Township of McFadden
|
York
|
1578
|
Fairmont
|
Township of Bradshaw
|
Township of Bradshaw
|
York
|
1663
|
Henderson NE
|
Township of Morton
|
Township of Morton
|
York
|
1690
|
Durant
|
Township of Arborville
|
Township of Arborville
|
York
|
1745
|
Polk
|
Township of Lockridge
|
Township of Lockridge
|
York
|
1676
|
Bradshaw
|
Township of Henderson
|
Township of Henderson
|
York
|
1696
|
Bixby
|
Township of Waco
|
Township of Waco
|
York
|
1614
|
Waco
|
Township of Beaver
|
Township of Beaver
|
York
|
1588
|
Utica SW
|
Township of West Blue
|
Township of West Blue
|
York
|
1585
|
Exeter
|
Township of Atlanta
|
Township of Atlanta
|
Saline
|
1594
|
Tobias
|
Township of Swan Creek
|
Township of Swan Creek
|
Saline
|
1384
|
Swanton
|
Township of De Witt
|
Township of De Witt
|
Saline
|
1309
|
Wilber
|
Township of Friend
|
Township of Friend
|
Saline
|
1565
|
Friend
|
Township of Brush Creek
|
Township of Brush Creek
|
Saline
|
1493
|
Swanton
|
Township of North Fork
|
Township of North Fork
|
Saline
|
1509
|
Western
|
Township of Pleasant Hill
|
Township of Pleasant Hill
|
Saline
|
1470
|
Pleasant Hill
|
Township of Monroe
|
Township of Monroe
|
Saline
|
1532
|
Dorchester SW
|
Township of Crete
|
Township of Crete
|
Saline
|
1375
|
Crete North
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Saline
|
1516
|
Dorchester NW
|
Township of Dorchester
|
Township of Dorchester
|
Saline
|
1476
|
Dorchester
|
Township of South Fork
|
Township of South Fork
|
Saline
|
1493
|
Western
|
Township of Wilber
|
Township of Wilber
|
Saline
|
1348
|
Wilber
|
Township of Big Blue
|
Township of Big Blue
|
Saline
|
1348
|
Crete South
|
Township of Olive
|
Township of Olive
|
Saline
|
1575
|
Tobias
|
Township of Sherman
|
Township of Sherman
|
Nuckolls
|
1663
|
Edgar
|
Township of Nelson
|
Township of Nelson
|
Nuckolls
|
1732
|
Fairfield SE
|
Township of Liberty
|
Township of Liberty
|
Nuckolls
|
1709
|
Fairfield SE
|
Township of Saint Stephens
|
Township of Saint Stephens
|
Nuckolls
|
1860
|
Deweese
|
Township of Victor
|
Township of Victor
|
Nuckolls
|
1765
|
Deweese
|
Township of Hammond
|
Township of Hammond
|
Nuckolls
|
1670
|
Davenport
|
Township of Hardy
|
Township of Hardy
|
Nuckolls
|
1663
|
Byron
|
Township of Blaine
|
Township of Blaine
|
Nuckolls
|
1644
|
Oak
|
Township of Nora
|
Township of Nora
|
Nuckolls
|
1745
|
Oak
|
Township of Elk
|
Township of Elk
|
Nuckolls
|
1575
|
Oak
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Nuckolls
|
1673
|
Oak
|
Township of Jefferson
|
Township of Jefferson
|
Jefferson
|
1375
|
Harbine
|
Township of Cub Creek
|
Township of Cub Creek
|
Jefferson
|
1427
|
Jansen
|
Township of Buckley
|
Township of Buckley
|
Jefferson
|
1450
|
Reynolds
|
Township of Antelope
|
Township of Antelope
|
Jefferson
|
1450
|
Fairbury SW
|
Township of Rock Creek
|
Township of Rock Creek
|
Jefferson
|
1398
|
Jansen
|
Township of Endicott
|
Township of Endicott
|
Jefferson
|
1384
|
Endicott
|
Township of Newton
|
Township of Newton
|
Jefferson
|
1388
|
Diller
|
Township of Pleasant
|
Township of Pleasant
|
Jefferson
|
1388
|
Harbine
|
Township of Fairbury
|
Township of Fairbury
|
Jefferson
|
1309
|
Fairbury
|
Township of Richland
|
Township of Richland
|
Jefferson
|
1549
|
Fairbury
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Jefferson
|
1437
|
Gladstone
|
Township of Meridian
|
Township of Meridian
|
Jefferson
|
1365
|
Gladstone
|
Township of Plymouth
|
Township of Plymouth
|
Jefferson
|
1411
|
Plymouth
|
Township of Gibson
|
Township of Gibson
|
Jefferson
|
1460
|
Western SE
|
Township of Washington
|
Township of Washington
|
Jefferson
|
1483
|
Western SW
|
Township of Eureka
|
Township of Eureka
|
Jefferson
|
1512
|
Daykin
|
Township of Highland
|
Township of Highland
|
Thayer
|
1532
|
Tobias SW
|
Township of Rose Creek
|
Township of Rose Creek
|
Thayer
|
1430
|
Hubbell
|
Township of Stoddard
|
Township of Stoddard
|
Thayer
|
1591
|
Hebron SW
|
Township of Hubbell
|
Township of Hubbell
|
Thayer
|
1565
|
Chester
|
Township of Chester
|
Township of Chester
|
Thayer
|
1631
|
Chester
|
Township of Davenport
|
Township of Davenport
|
Thayer
|
1644
|
Davenport
|
Township of Friedensau
|
Township of Friedensau
|
Thayer
|
1506
|
Deshler
|
Township of Byron
|
Township of Byron
|
Thayer
|
1634
|
Byron
|
Township of Carleton
|
Township of Carleton
|
Thayer
|
1562
|
Carleton
|
Township of Bruning
|
Township of Bruning
|
Thayer
|
1555
|
Bruning
|
Township of Belvidere
|
Township of Belvidere
|
Thayer
|
1526
|
Bruning
|
Township of Gilead
|
Township of Gilead
|
Thayer
|
1499
|
Alexandria
|
Township of Kiowa
|
Township of Kiowa
|
Thayer
|
1585
|
Ruskin
|
Township of Hebron
|
Township of Hebron
|
Thayer
|
1453
|
Hebron
|
Township of Deshler
|
Township of Deshler
|
Thayer
|
1588
|
Deshler
|
Township of Alexandria
|
Township of Alexandria
|
Thayer
|
1460
|
Alexandria
|
Township of Maple Grove
|
Township of Maple Grove
|
Johnson
|
1302
|
Vesta
|
Township of Todd Creek
|
Township of Todd Creek
|
Johnson
|
1194
|
Tecumseh
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Township of Lincoln
|
Johnson
|
1184
|
Tecumseh NE
|
Township of Nemaha
|
Township of Nemaha
|
Johnson
|
1115
|
Tecumseh NW
|
Township of Vesta
|
Township of Vesta
|
Johnson
|
1280
|
Saint Mary
|
Township of Western
|
Township of Western
|
Johnson
|
1384
|
Crab Orchard
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Township of Spring Creek
|
Johnson
|
1129
|
Tecumseh NW
|
Township of Helena
|
Township of Helena
|
Johnson
|
1280
|
Saint Mary
|
Township of Sterling
|
Township of Sterling
|
Johnson
|
1217
|
Sterling
|
Township of Jefferson
|
Township of Jefferson
|
Richardson
|
873
|
Rulo
|
Township of Rulo
|
Township of Rulo
|
Richardson
|
1014
|
Rulo
|
Township of East Muddy
|
Township of East Muddy
|
Richardson
|
1066
|
Verdon
|
Township of Speiser
|
Township of Speiser
|
Richardson
|
1122
|
Humboldt SW
|
Township of Falls City
|
Township of Falls City
|
Richardson
|
889
|
Salem
|
Township of Salem
|
Township of Salem
|
Richardson
|
1020
|
Salem
|
Township of Nemaha
|
Township of Nemaha
|
Richardson
|
1070
|
Humboldt SE
|
Township of Franklin
|
Township of Franklin
|
Richardson
|
1096
|
Humboldt
|
Township of Humboldt
|
Township of Humboldt
|
Richardson
|
1122
|
Humboldt
|
Township of Liberty
|
Township of Liberty
|
Richardson
|
1043
|
Verdon
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Richardson
|
965
|
Dawson
|
Township of West Muddy
|
Township of West Muddy
|
Richardson
|
1004
|
Dawson
|
Township of Porter
|
Township of Porter
|
Richardson
|
1010
|
Dawson
|
Township of Ohio
|
Township of Ohio
|
Richardson
|
974
|
Barada
|
Township of Barada
|
Township of Barada
|
Richardson
|
1142
|
Barada
|
Township of Arago
|
Township of Arago
|
Richardson
|
1056
|
Barada
|
Township of Table Rock
|
Township of Table Rock
|
Pawnee
|
1096
|
Table Rock
|
Township of Sheridan
|
Township of Sheridan
|
Pawnee
|
1175
|
Table Rock
|
Township of Clay
|
Township of Clay
|
Pawnee
|
1178
|
Pawnee City
|
Township of West Branch
|
Township of West Branch
|
Pawnee
|
1384
|
Liberty SE
|
Township of Mission Creek
|
Township of Mission Creek
|
Pawnee
|
1434
|
Liberty
|
Township of South Fork
|
Township of South Fork
|
Pawnee
|
1076
|
Du Bois
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Township of Plum Creek
|
Pawnee
|
1348
|
Lewiston
|
Township of Clear Creek
|
Township of Clear Creek
|
Pawnee
|
1201
|
Steinauer
|
Township of Pawnee
|
Township of Pawnee
|
Pawnee
|
1253
|
Steinauer
|
Township of Turkey Creek
|
Township of Turkey Creek
|
Pawnee
|
1411
|
Lewiston
|
Township of Miles
|
Township of Miles
|
Pawnee
|
1355
|
Burchard
|
Township of Steinauer
|
Township of Steinauer
|
Pawnee
|
1299
|
Burchard
|
Township of Benton
|
Township of Benton
|
Nemaha
|
1181
|
Howe SW
|
Township of Glen Rock
|
Township of Glen Rock
|
Nemaha
|
1066
|
Auburn
|
Township of Brownville
|
Township of Brownville
|
Nemaha
|
1043
|
Peru
|
Township of Douglas
|
Township of Douglas
|
Nemaha
|
958
|
Auburn
|
Township of Peru
|
Township of Peru
|
Nemaha
|
1096
|
Peru
|
Township of Lafayette
|
Township of Lafayette
|
Nemaha
|
951
|
Brock
|
Township of Washington
|
Township of Washington
|
Nemaha
|
1240
|
Brock
|
Township of Nemaha
|
Township of Nemaha
|
Nemaha
|
958
|
Nemaha
|
Township of Bedford
|
Township of Bedford
|
Nemaha
|
1102
|
Howe
|
Township of Dakota
|
Township of Dakota
|
Dakota
|
1096
|
Homer
|
Township of Saint Johns
|
Township of Saint Johns
|
Dakota
|
1257
|
Waterbury
|
Township of Summit
|
Township of Summit
|
Dakota
|
1322
|
Waterbury
|
Township of Pigeon Creek
|
Township of Pigeon Creek
|
Dakota
|
1299
|
Waterbury
|
Township of Omadi
|
Township of Omadi
|
Dakota
|
1089
|
Homer
|
Township of Hubbard
|
Township of Hubbard
|
Dakota
|
1345
|
Emerson SE
|
Township of Emerson
|
Township of Emerson
|
Dakota
|
1444
|
Emerson
|
Township of Otoe
|
Township of Otoe
|
Otoe
|
1112
|
Paul
|
Township of Rock Creek
|
Township of Rock Creek
|
Otoe
|
1122
|
Paul
|
Township of McWilliams
|
Township of McWilliams
|
Otoe
|
981
|
Talmage
|
Township of Osage
|
Township of Osage
|
Otoe
|
1063
|
Cook
|
Township of Delaware
|
Township of Delaware
|
Otoe
|
1191
|
Dunbar
|
Township of Berlin
|
Township of Berlin
|
Otoe
|
1201
|
Dunbar
|
Township of Syracuse
|
Township of Syracuse
|
Otoe
|
1119
|
Syracuse
|
Township of North Branch
|
Township of North Branch
|
Otoe
|
1263
|
Syracuse
|
Township of North Russell
|
Township of North Russell
|
Otoe
|
1217
|
Unadilla
|
Township of South Russell
|
Township of South Russell
|
Otoe
|
1224
|
Unadilla
|
Township of North Palmyra
|
Township of North Palmyra
|
Otoe
|
1286
|
Palmyra
|
Township of South Palmyra
|
Township of South Palmyra
|
Otoe
|
1178
|
Palmyra
|
Township of Hendricks
|
Township of Hendricks
|
Otoe
|
1257
|
Douglas
|
Township of South Branch
|
Township of South Branch
|
Otoe
|
1276
|
Burr
|
Township of Four Mile
|
Township of Four Mile
|
Otoe
|
1020
|
Nebraska City NW
|
Township of Belmont
|
Township of Belmont
|
Otoe
|
1161
|
Nebraska City NW
|
Township of Wyoming
|
Township of Wyoming
|
Otoe
|
1112
|
Nebraska City NW
|
Township of Stillwater
|
Township of Stillwater
|
Webster
|
1939
|
Lawrence
|
Township of Elm Creek
|
Township of Elm Creek
|
Webster
|
1965
|
Blue Hill
|
Township of Oak Creek
|
Township of Oak Creek
|
Webster
|
1896
|
Lawrence
|
Township of Potsdam
|
Township of Potsdam
|
Webster
|
1965
|
Blue Hill
|
Township of Catherton
|
Township of Catherton
|
Webster
|
2041
|
Campbell
|
Township of Harmony
|
Township of Harmony
|
Webster
|
1972
|
Campbell
|
Township of Batin
|
Township of Batin
|
Webster
|
2014
|
Bladen
|
Township of Glenwood
|
Township of Glenwood
|
Webster
|
1995
|
Bladen
|
Santee Reservation
|
Santee Reservation
|
Knox
|
1726
|
Howe Creek
|
Township of Cuming City
|
Township of Cuming City
|
Washington
|
1010
|
Herman
|
Township of Blair
|
Township of Blair
|
Washington
|
1194
|
Kennard
|
Township of Plattsmouth
|
Township of Plattsmouth
|
Cass
|
1063
|
Weeping Water NE
|
Township of East Rock Bluff
|
Township of East Rock Bluff
|
Cass
|
1096
|
Nehawka
|
Township of Liberty
|
Township of Liberty
|
Cass
|
1060
|
Nehawka
|
Township of South Bend
|
Township of South Bend
|
Cass
|
1089
|
Murdock
|
Township of Elmwood
|
Township of Elmwood
|
Cass
|
1289
|
Murdock
|
Township of Tipton
|
Township of Tipton
|
Cass
|
1309
|
Eagle
|
Township of West Rock Bluffs
|
Township of West Rock Bluffs
|
Cass
|
1086
|
Avoca
|
Township of Weeping Water
|
Township of Weeping Water
|
Cass
|
1263
|
Weeping Water
|
Township of Eight Mile Grove
|
Township of Eight Mile Grove
|
Cass
|
1132
|
Weeping Water NE
|
Township of Mount Pleasant
|
Township of Mount Pleasant
|
Cass
|
1247
|
Weeping Water NE
|
Township of Nehawka
|
Township of Nehawka
|
Cass
|
1014
|
Nehawka
|
Township of Avoca
|
Township of Avoca
|
Cass
|
1207
|
Avoca
|
Township of Greenwood
|
Township of Greenwood
|
Cass
|
1260
|
Greenwood
|
Township of Salt Creek
|
Township of Salt Creek
|
Cass
|
1086
|
Greenwood
|
Township of Stove Creek
|
Township of Stove Creek
|
Cass
|
1312
|
Elmwood
|
Township of Louisville
|
Township of Louisville
|
Cass
|
1056
|
Manley
|
Township of Center
|
Township of Center
|
Cass
|
1293
|
Manley
|
Township of Springfield
|
Township of Springfield
|
Sarpy
|
1053
|
Springfield
|
Township of Platford
|
Township of Platford
|
Sarpy
|
1230
|
Springfield
|
Township of Melia
|
Township of Melia
|
Sarpy
|
1142
|
Springfield
|
Township of Forest City
|
Township of Forest City
|
Sarpy
|
1263
|
Wann
|
Township of Panama
|
Township of Panama
|
Lancaster
|
1378
|
Firth
|
Township of South Pass
|
Township of South Pass
|
Lancaster
|
1391
|
Cortland
|
Township of Buda
|
Township of Buda
|
Lancaster
|
1421
|
Cortland
|
Township of Olive Branch
|
Township of Olive Branch
|
Lancaster
|
1437
|
Hallam
|
Township of Lancaster
|
Township of Lancaster
|
Lancaster
|
1230
|
Walton
|
Township of West Lincoln
|
Township of West Lincoln
|
Lancaster
|
1178
|
Emerald
|
Township of Middle Creek
|
Township of Middle Creek
|
Lancaster
|
1194
|
Emerald
|
Township of Garfield
|
Township of Garfield
|
Lancaster
|
1155
|
Emerald
|
Township of Nemaha
|
Township of Nemaha
|
Lancaster
|
1335
|
Bennet
|
Township of Stockton
|
Township of Stockton
|
Lancaster
|
1335
|
Bennet
|
Township of Saltillo
|
Township of Saltillo
|
Lancaster
|
1348
|
Bennet
|
Township of Grant
|
Township of Grant
|
Lancaster
|
1312
|
Bennet
|
Township of Centerville
|
Township of Centerville
|
Lancaster
|
1306
|
Roca
|
Township of Yankee Hill
|
Township of Yankee Hill
|
Lancaster
|
1201
|
Roca
|
Township of Highland
|
Township of Highland
|
Lancaster
|
1437
|
Denton
|
Township of Denton
|
Township of Denton
|
Lancaster
|
1270
|
Denton
|
Township of Waverly
|
Township of Waverly
|
Lancaster
|
1148
|
Waverly
|
Township of Mill
|
Township of Mill
|
Lancaster
|
1109
|
Waverly
|
Township of North Bluff
|
Township of North Bluff
|
Lancaster
|
1184
|
Waverly
|
Township of Oak
|
Township of Oak
|
Lancaster
|
1345
|
Davey
|
Township of Little Salt
|
Township of Little Salt
|
Lancaster
|
1257
|
Davey
|
Township of Elk
|
Township of Elk
|
Lancaster
|
1348
|
Raymond
|
Township of West Oak
|
Township of West Oak
|
Lancaster
|
1319
|
Raymond
|
Township of Rock Creek
|
Township of Rock Creek
|
Lancaster
|
1299
|
Waverly
|
Adams Election Precinct
|
Adams Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1460
|
Clarkson
|
Ainsworth Election Precinct
|
Ainsworth Election Precinct
|
Brown
|
2661
|
Hofeld Lake
|
Alban Election Precinct (historical)
|
Alban Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nuckolls
|
1791
|
Mount Clare
|
Alexandria Election Precinct
|
Alexandria Election Precinct
|
Thayer
|
1473
|
Alexandria
|
Allen Election Precinct
|
Allen Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2605
|
Quick NE
|
Allen Election Precinct
|
Allen Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1729
|
Randolph SW
|
Alliance Election Precinct
|
Alliance Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2497
|
Bartley
|
Antelope Election Precinct
|
Antelope Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
3127
|
Dittons Creek SE
|
Antelope Election Precinct
|
Antelope Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1473
|
Fairbury SW
|
Antelope Election Precinct
|
Antelope Election Precinct
|
Kimball
|
4921
|
Kimball
|
Antelope Election Precinct (historical)
|
Antelope Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lincoln
|
2897
|
Brady NE
|
Arago Election Precinct
|
Arago Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
997
|
Corning
|
Arapahoe Election Precinct
|
Arapahoe Election Precinct
|
Furnas
|
2310
|
Arapahoe
|
Arborville Election Precinct
|
Arborville Election Precinct
|
York
|
1745
|
Polk
|
Arthur Election Precinct
|
Arthur Election Precinct
|
Arthur
|
3661
|
Arthur
|
Ashby Election Precinct
|
Ashby Election Precinct
|
Grant
|
3848
|
Wild Horse Hill
|
Ashton Election Precinct
|
Ashton Election Precinct
|
Sherman
|
2083
|
Loup City SE
|
Atlanta Election Precinct
|
Atlanta Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1601
|
Tobias
|
Avoca Election Precinct
|
Avoca Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1250
|
Avoca
|
Baker Election Precinct
|
Baker Election Precinct
|
York
|
1663
|
York SW
|
Barada Election Precinct
|
Barada Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
1119
|
Barada
|
Barley Election Precinct
|
Barley Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3143
|
Heath Valley
|
Bartlett Election Precinct
|
Bartlett Election Precinct
|
Wheeler
|
2087
|
Bartlett
|
Bassett Election Precinct
|
Bassett Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2329
|
Bassett
|
Battle Creek Election Precinct
|
Battle Creek Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1683
|
Battle Creek
|
Beaver City Election Precinct
|
Beaver City Election Precinct
|
Furnas
|
2267
|
Beaver City SE
|
Beaver Election Precinct
|
Beaver Election Precinct
|
Boone
|
1749
|
Saint Edward SW
|
Beaver Election Precinct
|
Beaver Election Precinct
|
Nuckolls
|
1644
|
Bostwick
|
Beaver Election Precinct
|
Beaver Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2536
|
Lebanon
|
Beaver Election Precinct (historical)
|
Beaver Election Precinct (historical)
|
Wheeler
|
2070
|
Mignery Ranch
|
Beaver Election Precinct
|
Beaver Election Precinct
|
York
|
1562
|
Utica SW
|
Bedford Election Precinct
|
Bedford Election Precinct
|
Nemaha
|
1119
|
Howe
|
Bellevue Second I Election Precinct
|
Bellevue Second I Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
981
|
Omaha South
|
Bellevue Second II Election Precinct
|
Bellevue Second II Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1099
|
Omaha South
|
Bellevue Second III Election Precinct
|
Bellevue Second III Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1188
|
Plattsmouth
|
Bellevue Second IV Election Precinct
|
Bellevue Second IV Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1024
|
Plattsmouth
|
Belmont Election Precinct
|
Belmont Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1125
|
Nebraska City NW
|
Belvidere Election Precinct (historical)
|
Belvidere Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
1519
|
Bruning
|
Benkelman Number 1 Election Precinct
|
Benkelman Number 1 Election Precinct
|
Dundy
|
3294
|
Arrowhead Lake
|
Benkelman Number 2 Election Precinct
|
Benkelman Number 2 Election Precinct
|
Dundy
|
3005
|
Max
|
Benkelman Number 3 Election Precinct
|
Benkelman Number 3 Election Precinct
|
Dundy
|
3356
|
Haigler NE
|
Benson Election Precinct (historical)
|
Benson Election Precinct (historical)
|
Douglas
|
1214
|
Irvington
|
Benton Election Precinct
|
Benton Election Precinct
|
Nemaha
|
1194
|
Howe SW
|
Berlin Election Precinct
|
Berlin Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1207
|
Dunbar
|
Bethel Election Precinct
|
Bethel Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2602
|
Johnson Lake
|
Beverly Election Precinct
|
Beverly Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2717
|
Palisade
|
Big Blue Election Precinct
|
Big Blue Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1352
|
Crete South
|
Big Springs Election Precinct
|
Big Springs Election Precinct
|
Deuel
|
3606
|
Barton
|
Blackwood Election Precinct
|
Blackwood Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
2766
|
Burger Canyon West
|
Blackwood Election Precinct
|
Blackwood Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2782
|
Burger Canyon SE
|
Bladen Election Precinct (historical)
|
Bladen Election Precinct (historical)
|
Webster
|
1985
|
Bladen
|
Blaine Election Precinct (historical)
|
Blaine Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nuckolls
|
1634
|
Oak
|
Blaine Election Precinct
|
Blaine Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1676
|
Pierce NW
|
Blaine Election Precinct
|
Blaine Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2385
|
Pony Lake
|
Blue Creek Election Precinct
|
Blue Creek Election Precinct
|
Garden
|
3825
|
Gusher Spring
|
Blue Hill Election Precinct (historical)
|
Blue Hill Election Precinct (historical)
|
Webster
|
2001
|
Blue Hill
|
Bondville Election Precinct
|
Bondville Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2598
|
Indianola
|
Boone Election Precinct
|
Boone Election Precinct
|
Boone
|
1755
|
Saint Edward SW
|
Bostwick Election Precinct (historical)
|
Bostwick Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nuckolls
|
1598
|
Bostwick
|
Bowen Election Precinct
|
Bowen Election Precinct
|
Sioux
|
4836
|
Harrison East
|
Eleven Election Precinct
|
Eleven Election Precinct
|
Box Butte
|
4026
|
Berea Creek West
|
Box Elder Election Precinct
|
Box Elder Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2507
|
Quick SE
|
Brace Election Precinct
|
Brace Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2589
|
Elwood NW
|
Bradshaw Election Precinct
|
Bradshaw Election Precinct
|
York
|
1673
|
Henderson NE
|
Brady Election Precinct
|
Brady Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
2628
|
Jeffrey Reservoir NE
|
Brenna Election Precinct
|
Brenna Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1542
|
Wayne
|
Brewster Election Precinct
|
Brewster Election Precinct
|
Blaine
|
2467
|
Brewster
|
Brinkerhoff Election Precinct
|
Brinkerhoff Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2257
|
Bassett NW
|
Broadwater Election Precinct
|
Broadwater Election Precinct
|
Morrill
|
3714
|
Broadwater
|
Brown Election Precinct
|
Brown Election Precinct
|
York
|
1703
|
Henderson
|
Brownson Election Precinct (historical)
|
Brownson Election Precinct (historical)
|
Cheyenne
|
4258
|
Point of Rocks
|
Brownville Election Precinct
|
Brownville Election Precinct
|
Nemaha
|
1096
|
Peru
|
Brule Election Precinct
|
Brule Election Precinct
|
Keith
|
3507
|
Brule NW
|
Bruning Election Precinct
|
Bruning Election Precinct
|
Thayer
|
1575
|
Bruning
|
Brush Creek Election Precinct
|
Brush Creek Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1473
|
Swanton
|
Bryan Election Precinct
|
Bryan Election Precinct
|
Garfield
|
2228
|
Gables NW
|
Buckley Election Precinct
|
Buckley Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1430
|
Reynolds
|
Buda Election Precinct
|
Buda Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1411
|
Cortland
|
Bushnell Election Precinct
|
Bushnell Election Precinct
|
Kimball
|
4997
|
Bushnell
|
Butterfly Election Precinct
|
Butterfly Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1670
|
Stanton SW
|
Byron Election Precinct (historical)
|
Byron Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
1657
|
Hebron SW
|
Cambridge Election Precinct
|
Cambridge Election Precinct
|
Furnas
|
2260
|
Cambridge
|
Carleton Election Precinct (historical)
|
Carleton Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
1552
|
Carleton
|
Castle Rock Election Precinct
|
Castle Rock Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3937
|
Wright Gap
|
Cedar Election Precinct
|
Cedar Election Precinct
|
Boone
|
1818
|
Cedar Rapids
|
Center Election Precinct
|
Center Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1302
|
Manley
|
Center Election Precinct
|
Center Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2290
|
Newport SW
|
Centerville Election Precinct
|
Centerville Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1309
|
Roca
|
Central Loup City Election Precinct
|
Central Loup City Election Precinct
|
Sherman
|
2247
|
Arcadia SE
|
Champion Election Precinct (historical)
|
Champion Election Precinct (historical)
|
Chase
|
3317
|
Champion
|
Chapin Election Precinct
|
Chapin Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1614
|
Winside
|
Chappell Election Precinct
|
Chappell Election Precinct
|
Deuel
|
3911
|
Mount Vernon
|
Chester Election Precinct
|
Chester Election Precinct
|
Thayer
|
1621
|
Chester
|
Chester-Stoddard Election Precinct (historical)
|
Chester-Stoddard Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
1588
|
Chester
|
Chicago Election Precinct
|
Chicago Election Precinct
|
Douglas
|
1253
|
Gretna
|
Clear Creek-Island Election Precinct (historical)
|
Clear Creek-Island Election Precinct (historical)
|
Polk
|
1493
|
Columbus SW
|
Clearwater Election Precinct
|
Clearwater Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2477
|
Eustis SE
|
Clearwater Election Precinct (historical)
|
Clearwater Election Precinct (historical)
|
Wheeler
|
2031
|
Goose Lake
|
Cleveland Election Precinct
|
Cleveland Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
2926
|
Willow Lake
|
Cleveland Election Precinct
|
Cleveland Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1870
|
Dannebrog
|
Cleveland Election Precinct
|
Cleveland Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1696
|
Pierce
|
Clover Valley Election Precinct
|
Clover Valley Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1745
|
Pierce NW
|
Cody Election Precinct
|
Cody Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3081
|
Eli
|
Coleman Election Precinct
|
Coleman Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2769
|
Red Willow Dam
|
Colfax Election Precinct
|
Colfax Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1371
|
Dodge SW
|
Colton Election Precinct (historical)
|
Colton Election Precinct (historical)
|
Cheyenne
|
3966
|
Sunol
|
Concord Election Precinct
|
Concord Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
2926
|
Suttlers Canyon East
|
Cornell Election Precinct
|
Cornell Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2753
|
Culbertson SW
|
Cotesfield Election Precinct
|
Cotesfield Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1870
|
Elba
|
Cottonwood Election Precinct
|
Cottonwood Election Precinct
|
McPherson
|
3386
|
Big Bald Hill NE
|
Covington Election Precinct
|
Covington Election Precinct
|
Dakota
|
1102
|
Sioux City South
|
Coyote Election Precinct
|
Coyote Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2470
|
Buffalo
|
Cozad Election Precinct
|
Cozad Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2474
|
Cozad
|
Crete Election Precinct
|
Crete Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1362
|
Crete North
|
Crookston Election Precinct
|
Crookston Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
2913
|
Crookston West
|
Cub Creek Election Precinct
|
Cub Creek Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1424
|
Jansen
|
Culbertson Election Precinct
|
Culbertson Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2566
|
Culbertson
|
Curtis Election Precinct
|
Curtis Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2697
|
Moorefield
|
Custer Election Precinct
|
Custer Election Precinct
|
Keya Paha
|
2434
|
Springview
|
Dakota Election Precinct
|
Dakota Election Precinct
|
Dakota
|
1096
|
Sioux City South
|
Danbury Election Precinct
|
Danbury Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2520
|
Danbury
|
Dannebrog Election Precinct
|
Dannebrog Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1906
|
Dannebrog
|
Dannevirke Election Precinct
|
Dannevirke Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
2024
|
Cotesfield
|
Davenport Election Precinct
|
Davenport Election Precinct
|
Thayer
|
1608
|
Carleton
|
De Witt Election Precinct
|
De Witt Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1309
|
Wilber
|
Deer Creek Election Precinct
|
Deer Creek Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1631
|
Carroll
|
Deerfield Election Precinct
|
Deerfield Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
3179
|
Dittons Creek NE
|
Delaware Election Precinct
|
Delaware Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1194
|
Dunbar
|
Denton Election Precinct
|
Denton Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1276
|
Denton
|
Deshler North Election Precinct (historical)
|
Deshler North Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
|
Unknown
|
Deshler Election Precinct
|
Deshler Election Precinct
|
Thayer
|
1568
|
Deshler
|
Deshler South Election Precinct (historical)
|
Deshler South Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
|
Unknown
|
Dewey Election Precinct
|
Dewey Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1686
|
Wayne SW
|
Dewey Tabor Election Precinct
|
Dewey Tabor Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
4075
|
Lake Alice
|
Dickens Election Precinct (historical)
|
Dickens Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lincoln
|
3127
|
Dickens
|
Dimick Election Precinct
|
Dimick Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1696
|
Madison SE
|
Dix Election Precinct
|
Dix Election Precinct
|
Kimball
|
4682
|
Dix
|
Dorchester Election Precinct
|
Dorchester Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1473
|
Dorchester
|
Dorsey Election Precinct (historical)
|
Dorsey Election Precinct (historical)
|
Box Butte
|
4144
|
Hemingford
|
Douglas Election Precinct
|
Douglas Election Precinct
|
Douglas
|
1040
|
Ralston
|
Douglas Election Precinct
|
Douglas Election Precinct
|
Nemaha
|
909
|
Auburn
|
Driftwood Election Precinct
|
Driftwood Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2805
|
Culbertson SE
|
Driftwood Election Precinct
|
Driftwood Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2605
|
McCook West
|
Dry Cedar Election Precinct
|
Dry Cedar Election Precinct
|
Garfield
|
2175
|
Gables SE
|
Dublin-Bonanza Election Precinct
|
Dublin-Bonanza Election Precinct
|
Boone
|
2073
|
Akron
|
Dunning Election Precinct
|
Dunning Election Precinct
|
Blaine
|
2720
|
Dunning
|
Earl Election Precinct
|
Earl Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2562
|
Medicine Creek Dam
|
East Bayard Election Precinct
|
East Bayard Election Precinct
|
Morrill
|
3809
|
Bayard
|
East Camp Clarke Election Precinct
|
East Camp Clarke Election Precinct
|
Morrill
|
3819
|
Courthouse Rock
|
East Gordon Election Precinct
|
East Gordon Election Precinct
|
Sheridan
|
3622
|
South of Gordon
|
East Hinman Election Precinct (historical)
|
East Hinman Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lincoln
|
2772
|
Maxwell SW
|
East Laird Election Precinct
|
East Laird Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2628
|
Curtis
|
East Muddy Election Precinct
|
East Muddy Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2480
|
Arapahoe NW
|
East Muddy Election Precinct
|
East Muddy Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
1129
|
Verdon
|
East Rock Bluff Election Precinct
|
East Rock Bluff Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1106
|
Rock Bluff
|
East Stromsburg Election Precinct
|
East Stromsburg Election Precinct
|
Polk
|
1660
|
Stromsburg
|
East Valley Election Precinct
|
East Valley Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2415
|
Danbury NE
|
East Winters Creek Election Precinct
|
East Winters Creek Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3901
|
Lake Alice
|
Eastern Election Precinct
|
Eastern Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1768
|
Magnet
|
Eckery Election Precinct (historical)
|
Eckery Election Precinct (historical)
|
Perkins
|
3399
|
Grant
|
Eden Election Precinct
|
Eden Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
3104
|
Wauneta SE
|
Edison Election Precinct
|
Edison Election Precinct
|
Furnas
|
2185
|
Edison
|
Eight Mile Grove Election Precinct
|
Eight Mile Grove Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1106
|
Cedar Creek
|
Elba Election Precinct
|
Elba Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1975
|
Elba
|
Elk Creek Election Precinct
|
Elk Creek Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2326
|
Arapahoe NW
|
Elk Election Precinct
|
Elk Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1388
|
Raymond
|
Elk Election Precinct
|
Elk Election Precinct
|
Nuckolls
|
1676
|
Edgar
|
Elkhorn Election Precinct
|
Elkhorn Election Precinct
|
Douglas
|
1273
|
Elkhorn
|
Elkhorn Election Precinct
|
Elkhorn Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1480
|
Madison NE
|
Ellsworth Election Precinct (historical)
|
Ellsworth Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sheridan
|
3907
|
Gaunt Lake
|
Elmwood Election Precinct
|
Elmwood Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1283
|
Murdock
|
Elsie Election Precinct (historical)
|
Elsie Election Precinct (historical)
|
Perkins
|
3360
|
Grainton
|
Elwood 7-22 Election Precinct
|
Elwood 7-22 Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2500
|
Elwood
|
Elwood 7-23 Election Precinct
|
Elwood 7-23 Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2598
|
Elwood SW
|
Emerick Election Precinct
|
Emerick Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1834
|
Closter SE
|
Emerson Election Precinct
|
Emerson Election Precinct
|
Dakota
|
1394
|
Emerson
|
Endicott Election Precinct
|
Endicott Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1316
|
Endicott
|
Ericson Election Precinct
|
Ericson Election Precinct
|
Wheeler
|
2123
|
Ericson
|
Erina Election Precinct
|
Erina Election Precinct
|
Garfield
|
2231
|
Chain Lake
|
Eureka Election Precinct
|
Eureka Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1473
|
Daykin
|
Fairbury Election Precinct
|
Fairbury Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1312
|
Fairbury
|
Fairdale-Logan Election Precinct
|
Fairdale-Logan Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1991
|
Wolbach SW
|
Fairfield Election Precinct
|
Fairfield Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
3248
|
Suttlers Canyon West
|
Fairview Election Precinct
|
Fairview Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2595
|
Gothenburg SW
|
Fairview Election Precinct
|
Fairview Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2664
|
Eustis
|
Fairview Election Precinct
|
Fairview Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1683
|
Battle Creek SE
|
Fairview Election Precinct
|
Fairview Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1115
|
Cedar Creek
|
Falls City Election Precinct
|
Falls City Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
883
|
Falls City
|
Fanning Election Precinct
|
Fanning Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
4055
|
Mitchell
|
Farnam Election Precinct
|
Farnam Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2733
|
Farnam
|
Florence Election Precinct
|
Florence Election Precinct
|
Douglas
|
1161
|
Omaha North
|
Ford Election Precinct
|
Ford Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3983
|
Morrill
|
Forest City Number 1 Election Precinct
|
Forest City Number 1 Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1283
|
Gretna
|
Forest City Number 2 Election Precinct
|
Forest City Number 2 Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1240
|
Ashland East
|
Foster Election Precinct
|
Foster Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1706
|
Foster
|
Four Mile Election Precinct
|
Four Mile Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1020
|
Nebraska City
|
Franklin Election Precinct
|
Franklin Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
1109
|
Humboldt
|
Freedom Election Precinct
|
Freedom Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
3054
|
Trenton SW
|
Friend Election Precinct
|
Friend Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1565
|
Friend
|
Fritsch Election Precinct
|
Fritsch Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2552
|
Bartley SW
|
Funston Election Precinct
|
Funston Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
4094
|
Scottsbluff North
|
Gage Valley Election Precinct
|
Gage Valley Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1841
|
Palmer
|
Gandy Election Precinct
|
Gandy Election Precinct
|
Logan
|
2867
|
Gandy
|
Garfield Election Precinct
|
Garfield Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2487
|
Freedom
|
Garfield Election Precinct
|
Garfield Election Precinct
|
Keya Paha
|
2503
|
Meadville
|
Garfield Election Precinct (historical)
|
Garfield Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lancaster
|
1161
|
Emerald
|
Garfield Election Precinct (historical)
|
Garfield Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lincoln
|
2995
|
Gandy SW
|
Garfield Election Precinct (historical)
|
Garfield Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nuckolls
|
1634
|
Hardy
|
Garfield Election Precinct
|
Garfield Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1834
|
Norfolk NE
|
Gaslin Election Precinct (historical)
|
Gaslin Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lincoln
|
2802
|
Jeffrey Reservoir SW
|
Gering Election Precinct
|
Gering Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
4006
|
Scottsbluff South
|
German Election Precinct
|
German Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2657
|
Roten Valley South
|
Germanville Election Precinct
|
Germanville Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
2966
|
Camp Hayes Lake SE
|
Gerver Election Precinct
|
Gerver Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2700
|
McCook SE
|
Gibson Election Precinct
|
Gibson Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1460
|
Western SE
|
Gilchrist Election Precinct
|
Gilchrist Election Precinct
|
Morrill
|
3980
|
Norris Lake
|
Gilead Election Precinct (historical)
|
Gilead Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
1463
|
Alexandria
|
Gillan Election Precinct
|
Gillan Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2589
|
Cozad NW
|
Gillaspie Election Precinct
|
Gillaspie Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3520
|
Indian Hill
|
Gilmore I Election Precinct
|
Gilmore I Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1093
|
Omaha South
|
Gilmore II Election Precinct
|
Gilmore II Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
971
|
Omaha South
|
Gilmore III Election Precinct (historical)
|
Gilmore III Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sarpy
|
1047
|
Omaha South
|
Glen Rock Election Precinct
|
Glen Rock Election Precinct
|
Nemaha
|
1066
|
Auburn
|
Goose Creek Election Precinct
|
Goose Creek Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
2848
|
Long Lake SE
|
Gothenburg Election Precinct
|
Gothenburg Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2552
|
Willow Island
|
Government Election Precinct
|
Government Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
3074
|
Hayes Center
|
Grace-Lisbon Election Precinct (historical)
|
Grace-Lisbon Election Precinct (historical)
|
Perkins
|
|
Unknown
|
Gracy Election Precinct
|
Gracy Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2477
|
Stonehouse Ranch NE
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1601
|
Clarkson SE
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2365
|
Lexington East
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2375
|
Medicine Creek Dam
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2910
|
Culbertson NW
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1421
|
Bennet
|
Grant Election Precinct (historical)
|
Grant Election Precinct (historical)
|
Perkins
|
3484
|
Brandon NE
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2812
|
McCook SW
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Grant Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
997
|
Dawson
|
Greeley Election Precinct
|
Greeley Election Precinct
|
Greeley
|
2142
|
Greeley
|
Green Garden Election Precinct
|
Green Garden Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1713
|
Battle Creek SE
|
Greenwood Election Precinct
|
Greenwood Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1250
|
Greenwood
|
Grove Election Precinct
|
Grove Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1755
|
Closter NE
|
Guide Rock Election Precinct (historical)
|
Guide Rock Election Precinct (historical)
|
Webster
|
1650
|
Amboy
|
Gurley Election Precinct
|
Gurley Election Precinct
|
Cheyenne
|
4281
|
Gurley
|
Haigler Election Precinct
|
Haigler Election Precinct
|
Dundy
|
3481
|
Haigler NW
|
Hall Election Precinct
|
Hall Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
2982
|
Stapleton SW
|
Hall Election Precinct
|
Hall Election Precinct
|
McPherson
|
3176
|
Tryon NE
|
Hamlet Election Precinct
|
Hamlet Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
3061
|
Hamlet
|
Hammond Election Precinct (historical)
|
Hammond Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nuckolls
|
1657
|
Davenport
|
Hancock Election Precinct
|
Hancock Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1650
|
Winside
|
Hardy Election Precinct
|
Hardy Election Precinct
|
Nuckolls
|
1654
|
Hardy
|
Harrison Election Precinct
|
Harrison Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2634
|
Bartley NW
|
Harrison Election Precinct
|
Harrison Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2533
|
Bertrand
|
Harrison Election Precinct
|
Harrison Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
3195
|
Hayes Center NW
|
Harrison Election Precinct
|
Harrison Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2451
|
Long Pine
|
Harrison Election Precinct
|
Harrison Election Precinct
|
Sherman
|
2149
|
Litchfield
|
Hay Springs Election Precinct
|
Hay Springs Election Precinct
|
Sheridan
|
3937
|
Hay Springs
|
Hayes Center Election Precinct
|
Hayes Center Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
2986
|
Palisade NE
|
Haymow Election Precinct
|
Haymow Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1657
|
Stanton SE
|
Haynes Election Precinct
|
Haynes Election Precinct
|
Morrill
|
4262
|
Angora NE
|
Hays Election Precinct
|
Hays Election Precinct
|
York
|
1657
|
Grafton
|
Hebron 1 Election Precinct (historical)
|
Hebron 1 Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
|
Unknown
|
Hebron 2 Election Precinct (historical)
|
Hebron 2 Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
|
Unknown
|
Hebron 3 Election Precinct (historical)
|
Hebron 3 Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
|
Unknown
|
Hebron Election Precinct (historical)
|
Hebron Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
1473
|
Hebron
|
Helena Election Precinct
|
Helena Election Precinct
|
Johnson
|
1283
|
Saint Mary
|
Henderson Election Precinct
|
Henderson Election Precinct
|
York
|
1699
|
Bixby
|
Hendley Election Precinct
|
Hendley Election Precinct
|
Furnas
|
2372
|
Beaver City SW
|
Hendricks Election Precinct
|
Hendricks Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1306
|
Douglas
|
Hershey Election Precinct
|
Hershey Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
2910
|
Hershey West
|
High Ridge Election Precinct
|
High Ridge Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
3232
|
Hayes Center SW
|
Highland II Election Precinct
|
Highland II Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
971
|
Omaha South
|
Highland I Election Precinct
|
Highland I Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1161
|
Omaha South
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Garfield
|
2362
|
Abbott Ranch
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2339
|
Oxford NW
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
2881
|
Burger Canyon East
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1411
|
Denton
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1752
|
Emerick
|
Highland Election Precinct (historical)
|
Highland Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nuckolls
|
1788
|
Nelson
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Highland Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
4081
|
Lake Minatare
|
Highland-Alexandria Election Precinct (historical)
|
Highland-Alexandria Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
1486
|
Tobias SW
|
Hinman Election Precinct
|
Hinman Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
2841
|
North Platte West
|
Holbrook Election Precinct
|
Holbrook Election Precinct
|
Furnas
|
2306
|
Holbrook
|
Hollinger Election Precinct
|
Hollinger Election Precinct
|
Furnas
|
2054
|
Precept
|
Hopewell Election Precinct
|
Hopewell Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
3028
|
Palisade NE
|
Horrell Election Precinct
|
Horrell Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2539
|
Stockville SE
|
Hoskins Election Precinct
|
Hoskins Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1755
|
Norfolk NE
|
Hubbard Election Precinct
|
Hubbard Election Precinct
|
Dakota
|
1329
|
Jackson
|
Hubbell Election Precinct (historical)
|
Hubbell Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
|
Unknown
|
Hubbell-Rose Creek Election Precinct (historical)
|
Hubbell-Rose Creek Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
1424
|
Hubbell
|
Humboldt Election Precinct
|
Humboldt Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
1138
|
Humboldt
|
Hunter Election Precinct
|
Hunter Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1581
|
Altona NW
|
Hyannis Election Precinct
|
Hyannis Election Precinct
|
Grant
|
3796
|
Pratt Valley
|
Imperial East Election Precinct
|
Imperial East Election Precinct
|
Chase
|
3274
|
Imperial
|
Imperial Rural Election Precinct
|
Imperial Rural Election Precinct
|
Chase
|
3291
|
Imperial
|
Imperial West Election Precinct
|
Imperial West Election Precinct
|
Chase
|
3281
|
Imperial
|
Inavale Election Precinct (historical)
|
Inavale Election Precinct (historical)
|
Webster
|
1916
|
Red Cloud NW
|
Indianola Election Precinct
|
Indianola Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2385
|
Danbury NE
|
Jefferson Election Precinct
|
Jefferson Election Precinct
|
Douglas
|
1115
|
Elkhorn
|
Jefferson Election Precinct
|
Jefferson Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1391
|
Harbine
|
Jefferson Election Precinct
|
Jefferson Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
853
|
Falls City
|
Johnstown Election Precinct
|
Johnstown Election Precinct
|
Brown
|
2700
|
White Cap Hill
|
Kalamazoo Election Precinct
|
Kalamazoo Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1732
|
Battle Creek SW
|
Kelso Election Precinct
|
Kelso Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
2024
|
Farwell
|
Kennebec Election Precinct
|
Kennebec Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2513
|
Eddyville SW
|
Kennedy Election Precinct
|
Kennedy Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3133
|
Windmill Lake
|
Kent Election Precinct
|
Kent Election Precinct
|
Loup
|
2251
|
Taylor NE
|
Kilgore Election Precinct
|
Kilgore Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3061
|
Kilgore
|
Kimball Number 1 Election Precinct
|
Kimball Number 1 Election Precinct
|
Kimball
|
4747
|
Kimball
|
Kimball Number 2 Election Precinct
|
Kimball Number 2 Election Precinct
|
Kimball
|
4711
|
Kimball
|
King Election Precinct
|
King Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3858
|
Card Lake
|
Kingsburg Election Precinct
|
Kingsburg Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1562
|
Stanton NE
|
Kinkaid Election Precinct
|
Kinkaid Election Precinct
|
Garfield
|
2356
|
Burwell NE
|
Kinkaid Election Precinct
|
Kinkaid Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2474
|
Sybrant
|
Kinkaid Election Precinct (historical)
|
Kinkaid Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sheridan
|
3881
|
Argo Hill
|
Kiowa Election Precinct
|
Kiowa Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
4219
|
Stegall
|
Kiowa-Friedensau Election Precinct (historical)
|
Kiowa-Friedensau Election Precinct (historical)
|
Thayer
|
1509
|
Deshler
|
Kirkwood Election Precinct
|
Kirkwood Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2133
|
Newport NE
|
Knowles Election Precinct
|
Knowles Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2589
|
Bartley NW
|
LaPlatte I Election Precinct
|
LaPlatte I Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1106
|
Plattsmouth
|
LaPlatte II Election Precinct
|
LaPlatte II Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1145
|
Plattsmouth
|
La Platte Election Precinct (historical)
|
La Platte Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sarpy
|
1112
|
Plattsmouth
|
La Vista Election Precinct
|
La Vista Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1070
|
Ralston
|
Lackey Election Precinct
|
Lackey Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3684
|
Hill Lake
|
Lafayette Election Precinct
|
Lafayette Election Precinct
|
Nemaha
|
1070
|
Brock
|
Lamar Valley Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lamar Valley Election Precinct (historical)
|
Chase
|
3501
|
Lamar
|
Lancaster Election Precinct
|
Lancaster Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1201
|
Walton
|
Lawn Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lawn Election Precinct (historical)
|
Box Butte
|
4472
|
Marsland SE
|
Laws Election Precinct
|
Laws Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2746
|
Curtis SE
|
Lay Election Precinct
|
Lay Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2310
|
Pony Lake
|
Lebanon Election Precinct
|
Lebanon Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2408
|
Shippee
|
Lemley Election Precinct
|
Lemley Election Precinct
|
McPherson
|
3163
|
Gragg Ranch
|
Leroy Election Precinct
|
Leroy Election Precinct
|
York
|
1631
|
York South
|
Leslie Election Precinct
|
Leslie Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1509
|
Altona NE
|
Lexington Election Precinct
|
Lexington Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2418
|
Lexington West
|
Liberty Election Precinct (historical)
|
Liberty Election Precinct (historical)
|
Perkins
|
|
Unknown
|
Liberty Election Precinct
|
Liberty Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1086
|
Nehawka
|
Liberty Election Precinct (historical)
|
Liberty Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nuckolls
|
1716
|
Fairfield SE
|
Liberty Election Precinct
|
Liberty Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
1024
|
Verdon
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1191
|
Emerald
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1535
|
Dodge
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2844
|
Quick NE
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2526
|
Oxford NW
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1447
|
Gladstone
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Johnson
|
1191
|
Tecumseh NE
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Lincoln Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1516
|
Dorchester NW
|
Lisco Election Precinct
|
Lisco Election Precinct
|
Garden
|
3858
|
Richardson Lake
|
Little Salt Election Precinct
|
Little Salt Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1266
|
Ceresco
|
Lockridge Election Precinct
|
Lockridge Election Precinct
|
York
|
1676
|
Bradshaw
|
Lodgepole Election Precinct
|
Lodgepole Election Precinct
|
Cheyenne
|
3973
|
Lodgepole
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2615
|
Eustis SW
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2762
|
Culbertson
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Keith
|
3195
|
Ogallala SE
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Logan
|
2956
|
Logan
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1736
|
Osmond
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Logan Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1391
|
Altona NE
|
Lonergan Election Precinct
|
Lonergan Election Precinct
|
Keith
|
3481
|
Belmar
|
Long Pine Election Precinct
|
Long Pine Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2152
|
Carns
|
Long Springs Election Precinct
|
Long Springs Election Precinct
|
Banner
|
4623
|
Harrisburg
|
Lorenzo Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lorenzo Election Precinct (historical)
|
Cheyenne
|
4432
|
Easterly Airport
|
Lost Creek Election Precinct
|
Lost Creek Election Precinct
|
Garden
|
3839
|
Deer Lake
|
Louisville Election Precinct
|
Louisville Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1066
|
Manley
|
Loup Fork Election Precinct
|
Loup Fork Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1985
|
Boelus
|
Loup Election Precinct
|
Loup Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
2881
|
Brownlee
|
Macedonia Bussell Election Precinct (historical)
|
Macedonia Bussell Election Precinct (historical)
|
Chase
|
3419
|
Chase
|
Madison Election Precinct
|
Madison Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1732
|
Madison
|
Madison Square Election Precinct
|
Madison Square Election Precinct
|
Loup
|
2654
|
Almeria
|
Madrid Election Precinct (historical)
|
Madrid Election Precinct (historical)
|
Perkins
|
3291
|
Madrid
|
Maple Creek Election Precinct
|
Maple Creek Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1424
|
Dodge SW
|
Maple Creek Election Precinct
|
Maple Creek Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1713
|
Stanton SE
|
Maple Grove Election Precinct
|
Maple Grove Election Precinct
|
Johnson
|
1345
|
Vesta
|
Max Election Precinct (historical)
|
Max Election Precinct (historical)
|
Dundy
|
2920
|
Max SE
|
Maxwell Election Precinct
|
Maxwell Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
2700
|
Brady SW
|
McArdle Election Precinct
|
McArdle Election Precinct
|
Douglas
|
1197
|
Elkhorn
|
McFadden Election Precinct
|
McFadden Election Precinct
|
York
|
1575
|
Fairmont
|
McWilliams Election Precinct
|
McWilliams Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
978
|
Talmage
|
Meadow Grove-Jefferson Election Precinct
|
Meadow Grove-Jefferson Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1611
|
Meadow Grove
|
Medicine Election Precinct
|
Medicine Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
2904
|
Wellfleet
|
Melia-Forest City Election Precinct
|
Melia-Forest City Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1243
|
Ashland East
|
Meridian Election Precinct
|
Meridian Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1368
|
Gladstone
|
Merriman Election Precinct
|
Merriman Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3442
|
Irwin SW
|
Middle Creek Election Precinct
|
Middle Creek Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1211
|
Emerald
|
Midland Election Precinct
|
Midland Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1522
|
Clarkson SE
|
Midvale Election Precinct
|
Midvale Election Precinct
|
Garfield
|
2379
|
Gables SW
|
Mill Election Precinct
|
Mill Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1155
|
Wahoo SE
|
Millard Election Precinct
|
Millard Election Precinct
|
Douglas
|
1158
|
Gretna
|
Miller Election Precinct (historical)
|
Miller Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lincoln
|
2943
|
Lake Maloney
|
Mills Election Precinct
|
Mills Election Precinct
|
Keya Paha
|
2100
|
Mills
|
Mills Election Precinct
|
Mills Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1827
|
Tilden NE
|
Mirage Election Precinct
|
Mirage Election Precinct
|
Sheridan
|
3793
|
Skunk Lake NW
|
Missouri Ridge Election Precinct
|
Missouri Ridge Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2674
|
Danbury NE
|
Mitchell Election Precinct
|
Mitchell Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
4075
|
Roubadeau Pass
|
Monroe Election Precinct
|
Monroe Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1512
|
Dorchester SW
|
Moorefield Election Precinct
|
Moorefield Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2759
|
Moorefield
|
Morton Election Precinct
|
Morton Election Precinct
|
York
|
1693
|
Durant
|
Mother Lake Election Precinct
|
Mother Lake Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3845
|
Camp Valley
|
Mount Pleasant Election Precinct
|
Mount Pleasant Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1257
|
Weeping Water NE
|
Muddy Election Precinct
|
Muddy Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2477
|
Cambridge NE
|
Mullen Election Precinct
|
Mullen Election Precinct
|
Hooker
|
3330
|
Dismal River Ranch NW
|
Natick Election Precinct
|
Natick Election Precinct
|
Thomas
|
2943
|
Halsey
|
Nehawka Election Precinct
|
Nehawka Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1001
|
Nehawka
|
Nelson Election Precinct
|
Nelson Election Precinct
|
Nuckolls
|
1676
|
Nelson
|
Nemaha Election Precinct
|
Nemaha Election Precinct
|
Johnson
|
1119
|
Tecumseh NW
|
Nemaha Election Precinct
|
Nemaha Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1348
|
Bennet
|
Nemaha Election Precinct
|
Nemaha Election Precinct
|
Nemaha
|
942
|
Nemaha
|
Nemaha Election Precinct
|
Nemaha Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
1086
|
Humboldt SE
|
Nenzel Election Precinct
|
Nenzel Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3127
|
Nenzel
|
New Era Election Precinct
|
New Era Election Precinct
|
Furnas
|
2169
|
Oxford
|
New York Election Precinct
|
New York Election Precinct
|
York
|
1644
|
York North
|
Newport Election Precinct
|
Newport Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2221
|
Newport
|
Newton Election Precinct
|
Newton Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1411
|
Diller
|
Nonpareil Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nonpareil Election Precinct (historical)
|
Box Butte
|
4249
|
School Number 7
|
Nora Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nora Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nuckolls
|
1765
|
Oak
|
Norden Election Precinct
|
Norden Election Precinct
|
Keya Paha
|
2536
|
Hayford Lake
|
Norfolk Election Precinct
|
Norfolk Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1496
|
Enola
|
North Bluff Election Precinct
|
North Bluff Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1171
|
Waverly
|
North Branch Election Precinct
|
North Branch Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1207
|
Syracuse
|
North Branch-Shell Creek Election Precinct
|
North Branch-Shell Creek Election Precinct
|
Boone
|
2024
|
Closter SW
|
North Camp Clarke Election Precinct
|
North Camp Clarke Election Precinct
|
Morrill
|
4117
|
Bridgeport
|
North Canada Election Precinct (historical)
|
North Canada Election Precinct (historical)
|
Polk
|
1660
|
Shelby
|
North Dry Creek Election Precinct
|
North Dry Creek Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1739
|
Plainview NE
|
North Fork Election Precinct
|
North Fork Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1522
|
Western
|
North Manchester Election Precinct
|
North Manchester Election Precinct
|
Boone
|
1841
|
Petersburg
|
North Osceola Election Precinct
|
North Osceola Election Precinct
|
Polk
|
1529
|
Silver Creek SE
|
North Palmyra Election Precinct
|
North Palmyra Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1293
|
Palmyra
|
North Pine Election Precinct
|
North Pine Election Precinct
|
Brown
|
2320
|
Bassett NW
|
North Platte Election Precinct
|
North Platte Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
2802
|
North Platte West
|
North Rushville Election Precinct
|
North Rushville Election Precinct
|
Sheridan
|
3796
|
Clinton SW
|
North Russell Election Precinct
|
North Russell Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1250
|
Unadilla
|
North Star Election Precinct
|
North Star Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2746
|
Bartley NW
|
North Syracuse Election Precinct (historical)
|
North Syracuse Election Precinct (historical)
|
Otoe
|
1161
|
Syracuse
|
North Valley Election Precinct
|
North Valley Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2444
|
Bartley
|
Oak Election Precinct
|
Oak Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1352
|
Davey
|
Oakland Election Precinct
|
Oakland Election Precinct
|
Boone
|
1962
|
Elgin SW
|
Ohio Election Precinct
|
Ohio Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
945
|
Barada
|
Olive Branch Election Precinct
|
Olive Branch Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1440
|
Hallam
|
Olive Election Precinct
|
Olive Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1581
|
Tobias
|
Omadi Election Precinct
|
Omadi Election Precinct
|
Dakota
|
1270
|
Homer
|
Orafino Election Precinct
|
Orafino Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2474
|
Freedom
|
Osage Election Precinct
|
Osage Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1060
|
Cook
|
Osborn Election Precinct
|
Osborn Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2762
|
Quick
|
Osgood Election Precinct
|
Osgood Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
2884
|
Lake Maloney
|
Oshkosh Number 1 Election Precinct
|
Oshkosh Number 1 Election Precinct
|
Garden
|
3917
|
Oshkosh SW
|
Otoe Election Precinct
|
Otoe Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1060
|
Julian
|
Ough Election Precinct
|
Ough Election Precinct
|
Dundy
|
3379
|
Ough
|
Overton Election Precinct
|
Overton Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2323
|
Lexington SE
|
Oxford Election Precinct
|
Oxford Election Precinct
|
Furnas
|
2211
|
Hollinger
|
Palisade Election Precinct
|
Palisade Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2966
|
Palisade SW
|
Palmyra Election Precinct (historical)
|
Palmyra Election Precinct (historical)
|
Otoe
|
1171
|
Palmyra
|
Panama Election Precinct
|
Panama Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1368
|
Firth
|
Papillion Second II Election Precinct
|
Papillion Second II Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1086
|
Ralston
|
Papillion Election Precinct
|
Papillion Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1024
|
Ralston
|
Papillion Second Election Precinct (historical)
|
Papillion Second Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sarpy
|
|
Unknown
|
Papillion Second I Election Precinct
|
Papillion Second I Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1115
|
Ralston
|
Paxton Election Precinct
|
Paxton Election Precinct
|
Keith
|
3278
|
Nevens
|
Payne Election Precinct (historical)
|
Payne Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lincoln
|
2874
|
Wellfleet NE
|
Peckham Election Precinct (historical)
|
Peckham Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lincoln
|
2946
|
Jeffrey Reservoir SE
|
Perry Election Precinct
|
Perry Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2549
|
McCook West
|
Peru Election Precinct
|
Peru Election Precinct
|
Nemaha
|
1060
|
Peru
|
Pewaukee Election Precinct
|
Pewaukee Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2490
|
Rose
|
Pierce Election Precinct
|
Pierce Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1585
|
Pierce
|
Pilger Election Precinct
|
Pilger Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1470
|
Pilger
|
Pine Creek Election Precinct (historical)
|
Pine Creek Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sheridan
|
3966
|
Twin Lakes
|
Pioneer Election Precinct (historical)
|
Pioneer Election Precinct (historical)
|
Chase
|
3317
|
Enders
|
Platford-Springfield I Election Precinct
|
Platford-Springfield I Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1115
|
Springfield
|
Platford-Springfield II Election Precinct
|
Platford-Springfield II Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1138
|
Springfield
|
Platford-Springfield Election Precinct (historical)
|
Platford-Springfield Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sarpy
|
1119
|
Springfield
|
Platte Election Precinct
|
Platte Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2418
|
Johnson Lake
|
Platte Election Precinct (historical)
|
Platte Election Precinct (historical)
|
Polk
|
1680
|
Swedehome
|
Platte Valley Election Precinct
|
Platte Valley Election Precinct
|
Douglas
|
1152
|
Valley
|
Plattsmouth Election Precinct
|
Plattsmouth Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1099
|
Plattsmouth
|
Pleasant Hill Election Precinct
|
Pleasant Hill Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2818
|
Beverly
|
Pleasant Hill Election Precinct
|
Pleasant Hill Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1473
|
Pleasant Hill
|
Pleasant Election Precinct
|
Pleasant Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1378
|
Harbine
|
Pleasant View Election Precinct
|
Pleasant View Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2808
|
Stratton
|
Plum Creek Election Precinct
|
Plum Creek Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2736
|
Farnam
|
Plum Creek Election Precinct
|
Plum Creek Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1503
|
Altona NW
|
Plum Grove Election Precinct
|
Plum Grove Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1749
|
Wausa
|
Plymouth Election Precinct
|
Plymouth Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1414
|
Plymouth
|
Porter Election Precinct
|
Porter Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
1056
|
Dawson
|
Posen Election Precinct
|
Posen Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
2044
|
Farwell
|
Potter Election Precinct
|
Potter Election Precinct
|
Cheyenne
|
4488
|
Potter
|
Election Precinct 1
|
Election Precinct 1
|
Cedar
|
1394
|
Menominee
|
Election Precinct 1
|
Election Precinct 1
|
Hamilton
|
1719
|
Stockham
|
Election Precinct 1, Pawnee Number 1
|
Election Precinct 1, Pawnee Number 1
|
Pawnee
|
1263
|
Pawnee City
|
Election Precinct 10
|
Election Precinct 10
|
Cedar
|
1591
|
Crofton
|
Election Precinct 11
|
Election Precinct 11
|
Cedar
|
1588
|
Hartington SW
|
Election Precinct 12
|
Election Precinct 12
|
Cedar
|
1480
|
Hartington
|
Election Precinct 13
|
Election Precinct 13
|
Cedar
|
1529
|
Coleridge
|
Election Precinct 14
|
Election Precinct 14
|
Cedar
|
1421
|
Coleridge SE
|
Election Precinct 15
|
Election Precinct 15
|
Cedar
|
1539
|
Laurel
|
Election Precinct 16
|
Election Precinct 16
|
Cedar
|
1581
|
Belden
|
Election Precinct 17
|
Election Precinct 17
|
Cedar
|
1706
|
Randolph North
|
Election Precinct 18
|
Election Precinct 18
|
Cedar
|
1791
|
Magnet
|
Election Precinct 19
|
Election Precinct 19
|
Cedar
|
1614
|
Randolph North
|
Election Precinct 2
|
Election Precinct 2
|
Cedar
|
1220
|
Gavins Point Dam
|
Election Precinct 2
|
Election Precinct 2
|
Hamilton
|
1844
|
Giltner
|
Election Precinct 2, Pawnee Number 2
|
Election Precinct 2, Pawnee Number 2
|
Pawnee
|
1207
|
Steinauer
|
Election Precinct 20
|
Election Precinct 20
|
Cedar
|
1654
|
Belden
|
Election Precinct 21
|
Election Precinct 21
|
Cedar
|
1476
|
Laurel
|
Election Precinct 3
|
Election Precinct 3
|
Cedar
|
1558
|
Crofton
|
Election Precinct 3
|
Election Precinct 3
|
Hamilton
|
1752
|
Aurora East
|
Election Precinct 3, Table Rock
|
Election Precinct 3, Table Rock
|
Pawnee
|
1129
|
Table Rock
|
Election Precinct 4
|
Election Precinct 4
|
Cedar
|
1437
|
Fordyce
|
Election Precinct 4
|
Election Precinct 4
|
Hamilton
|
1808
|
Aurora West
|
Election Precinct 4, Steinauer
|
Election Precinct 4, Steinauer
|
Pawnee
|
1257
|
Steinauer
|
Election Precinct 5
|
Election Precinct 5
|
Cedar
|
1302
|
Wynot
|
Election Precinct 5
|
Election Precinct 5
|
Hamilton
|
1863
|
Phillips
|
Election Precinct 5, Burchard
|
Election Precinct 5, Burchard
|
Pawnee
|
1476
|
Liberty SE
|
Election Precinct 6
|
Election Precinct 6
|
Cedar
|
1306
|
Obert
|
Election Precinct 6
|
Election Precinct 6
|
Hamilton
|
1827
|
Murphy
|
Election Precinct 6, South Fork
|
Election Precinct 6, South Fork
|
Pawnee
|
1076
|
Du Bois
|
Election Precinct 7
|
Election Precinct 7
|
Cedar
|
1473
|
Obert
|
Election Precinct 7
|
Election Precinct 7
|
Hamilton
|
1765
|
Central City East
|
Election Precinct 7, Turkey Creek
|
Election Precinct 7, Turkey Creek
|
Pawnee
|
1381
|
Lewiston
|
Election Precinct 8
|
Election Precinct 8
|
Cedar
|
1319
|
Wynot
|
Election Precinct 8
|
Election Precinct 8
|
Hamilton
|
1811
|
Central City West
|
Election Precinct 9
|
Election Precinct 9
|
Cedar
|
1404
|
Fordyce
|
Election Precinct 9A
|
Election Precinct 9A
|
Cedar
|
1421
|
Fordyce
|
Election Precinct A
|
Election Precinct A
|
Seward
|
1460
|
Valparaiso SW
|
Election Precinct B
|
Election Precinct B
|
Seward
|
1496
|
Dwight
|
Election Precinct C
|
Election Precinct C
|
Seward
|
1509
|
Ulysses
|
Election Precinct D
|
Election Precinct D
|
Seward
|
1588
|
Surprise
|
Election Precinct E
|
Election Precinct E
|
Seward
|
1585
|
Utica
|
Election Precinct F
|
Election Precinct F
|
Seward
|
1509
|
Staplehurst
|
Election Precinct G
|
Election Precinct G
|
Seward
|
1450
|
Seward
|
Election Precinct H
|
Election Precinct H
|
Seward
|
1499
|
Garland
|
Election Precinct I
|
Election Precinct I
|
Seward
|
1421
|
Pleasant Dale
|
Election Precinct J
|
Election Precinct J
|
Seward
|
1434
|
Milford
|
Election Precinct K
|
Election Precinct K
|
Seward
|
1539
|
Goehner
|
Election Precinct L
|
Election Precinct L
|
Seward
|
1568
|
Beaver Crossing
|
Election Precinct M
|
Election Precinct M
|
Seward
|
1549
|
Friend
|
Precinct M, Beaver Crossing Election Precinct (historical)
|
Precinct M, Beaver Crossing Election Precinct (historical)
|
Seward
|
1568
|
Beaver Crossing
|
Precinct M, Cordova Election Precinct (historical)
|
Precinct M, Cordova Election Precinct (historical)
|
Seward
|
1460
|
Friend
|
Election Precinct N
|
Election Precinct N
|
Seward
|
1430
|
Dorchester NW
|
Election Precinct 01
|
Election Precinct 01
|
Dawes
|
3379
|
Chadron East
|
Election Precinct 10
|
Election Precinct 10
|
Dawes
|
4068
|
Belmont
|
Election Precinct 11
|
Election Precinct 11
|
Dawes
|
3507
|
Horn
|
Election Precinct 02
|
Election Precinct 02
|
Dawes
|
3307
|
Chadron West
|
Election Precinct 03
|
Election Precinct 03
|
Dawes
|
3402
|
Chadron East
|
Election Precinct 04
|
Election Precinct 04
|
Dawes
|
3422
|
Chadron East
|
Election Precinct 05
|
Election Precinct 05
|
Dawes
|
3445
|
Chadron West
|
Election Precinct 06
|
Election Precinct 06
|
Dawes
|
3530
|
Chadron East
|
Election Precinct 07
|
Election Precinct 07
|
Dawes
|
4196
|
Coffee Mill Butte SE
|
Election Precinct 08
|
Election Precinct 08
|
Dawes
|
3543
|
Chadron West
|
Election Precinct 09
|
Election Precinct 09
|
Dawes
|
3560
|
Chimney Butte
|
Election Precinct O
|
Election Precinct O
|
Seward
|
1493
|
Dorchester
|
Purdum Election Precinct
|
Purdum Election Precinct
|
Blaine
|
2674
|
Dunning NE
|
Ramshorn Election Precinct
|
Ramshorn Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1676
|
Stanton SW
|
Red Cloud-Cowles Election Precinct (historical)
|
Red Cloud-Cowles Election Precinct (historical)
|
Webster
|
1729
|
Cowles
|
Red Willow Election Precinct
|
Red Willow Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2395
|
Indianola
|
Redington Election Precinct
|
Redington Election Precinct
|
Morrill
|
4071
|
Redington
|
Reno Election Precinct (historical)
|
Reno Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sheridan
|
3940
|
Krause Lake East
|
Richland I Election Precinct
|
Richland I Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1129
|
Ralston
|
Richland II Election Precinct
|
Richland II Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1106
|
Gretna
|
Richland III Election Precinct
|
Richland III Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1115
|
Ralston
|
Richland IV Election Precinct
|
Richland IV Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1168
|
Gretna
|
Richland VI Election Precinct
|
Richland VI Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1132
|
Gretna
|
Richland VII Election Precinct
|
Richland VII Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1188
|
Gretna
|
Richland VIII Election Precinct
|
Richland VIII Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1125
|
Gretna
|
Richland Election Precinct
|
Richland Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1391
|
Richland
|
Richland Election Precinct
|
Richland Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1558
|
Fairbury
|
Richland V Election Precinct
|
Richland V Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1115
|
Gretna
|
Ridnour Election Precinct
|
Ridnour Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2864
|
Trenton
|
Ringgold Election Precinct
|
Ringgold Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2657
|
Cozad
|
Riverside Election Precinct
|
Riverside Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2799
|
Culbertson NW
|
Robb Election Precinct
|
Robb Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2415
|
Bertrand NW
|
Rock Creek Election Precinct
|
Rock Creek Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1401
|
Jansen
|
Rock Creek Election Precinct
|
Rock Creek Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1309
|
Wahoo SE
|
Rock Creek Election Precinct
|
Rock Creek Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1096
|
Paul
|
Rockford Election Precinct
|
Rockford Election Precinct
|
Garfield
|
2283
|
Burwell
|
Rockville Election Precinct
|
Rockville Election Precinct
|
Sherman
|
2139
|
Ravenna
|
Rogers Election Precinct
|
Rogers Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1329
|
Rogers
|
Roosevelt Election Precinct
|
Roosevelt Election Precinct
|
Garfield
|
2162
|
Gables
|
Rosedale Election Precinct
|
Rosedale Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
3107
|
North of Hershey
|
Roubadeau Election Precinct
|
Roubadeau Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
4377
|
Roubadeau Pass
|
Rulo Election Precinct
|
Rulo Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
961
|
Rulo
|
Rural Ogallala Election Precinct
|
Rural Ogallala Election Precinct
|
Keith
|
3422
|
Ogallala SW
|
Russell Election Precinct
|
Russell Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3763
|
Gypsy Valley
|
Russell Election Precinct
|
Russell Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2756
|
Stockville NE
|
Russell Election Precinct (historical)
|
Russell Election Precinct (historical)
|
Otoe
|
1099
|
Unadilla
|
Salem Election Precinct
|
Salem Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
1014
|
Salem
|
Salt Creek Election Precinct
|
Salt Creek Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1112
|
Greenwood
|
Saltillo Election Precinct
|
Saltillo Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1362
|
Roca
|
Schoolcraft Election Precinct
|
Schoolcraft Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1752
|
Battle Creek SW
|
Schuyler Election Precinct
|
Schuyler Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1352
|
Schuyler
|
Scotia Election Precinct
|
Scotia Election Precinct
|
Greeley
|
2067
|
Scotia
|
Selden Election Precinct
|
Selden Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2569
|
Lake George
|
Sellers Election Precinct
|
Sellers Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
3068
|
Dickens NE
|
Seneca Election Precinct
|
Seneca Election Precinct
|
Thomas
|
3091
|
Shimmins Lake NE
|
Sheep Creek Election Precinct
|
Sheep Creek Election Precinct
|
Sioux
|
4429
|
Erdman Ranch
|
Shell Creek Election Precinct
|
Shell Creek Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1473
|
Clarkson SW
|
Shell Creek Election Precinct
|
Shell Creek Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1811
|
Closter SE
|
Sheridan Election Precinct
|
Sheridan Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2726
|
Stockville
|
Sherman Election Precinct
|
Sherman Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2628
|
Bartley NW
|
Sherman Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sherman Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nuckolls
|
1686
|
Edgar
|
Sherman Election Precinct
|
Sherman Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1716
|
Randolph South
|
Sidney 4 Election Precinct
|
Sidney 4 Election Precinct
|
Cheyenne
|
4357
|
Lorenzo
|
Sidney 3 Election Precinct
|
Sidney 3 Election Precinct
|
Cheyenne
|
4035
|
Sidney
|
Sidney 5 Precinct
|
Sidney 5 Precinct
|
Cheyenne
|
4232
|
Sidney SE
|
Sidney Rural Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sidney Rural Election Precinct (historical)
|
Cheyenne
|
4249
|
Sidney Municipal Airport
|
Slough Election Precinct
|
Slough Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1739
|
Wee Town
|
Snake Creek Election Precinct (historical)
|
Snake Creek Election Precinct (historical)
|
Sioux
|
4488
|
University Lake SE
|
South Bend Election Precinct
|
South Bend Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1135
|
Murdock
|
South Branch Election Precinct
|
South Branch Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1283
|
Burr
|
South Branch Election Precinct
|
South Branch Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1604
|
Wee Town
|
South Canada Election Precinct
|
South Canada Election Precinct
|
Polk
|
1634
|
Shelby
|
South Dry Creek Election Precinct
|
South Dry Creek Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1683
|
Plainview
|
South Fork Election Precinct
|
South Fork Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1493
|
Western
|
South Loup City Election Precinct
|
South Loup City Election Precinct
|
Sherman
|
2070
|
Ravenna NW
|
South Osceola Election Precinct
|
South Osceola Election Precinct
|
Polk
|
1644
|
Osceola
|
South Palmyra Election Precinct
|
South Palmyra Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1171
|
Palmyra
|
South Pass Election Precinct
|
South Pass Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1378
|
Cortland
|
South Pine Election Precinct
|
South Pine Election Precinct
|
Brown
|
2592
|
Hagan Lake
|
South Rushville Election Precinct
|
South Rushville Election Precinct
|
Sheridan
|
3681
|
Rushville
|
South Russell Election Precinct
|
South Russell Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1175
|
Unadilla
|
South Syracuse Election Precinct (historical)
|
South Syracuse Election Precinct (historical)
|
Otoe
|
1030
|
Syracuse
|
Southeast Manchester Election Precinct
|
Southeast Manchester Election Precinct
|
Boone
|
1854
|
Albion East
|
Southwest Manchester Election Precinct
|
Southwest Manchester Election Precinct
|
Boone
|
1978
|
Albion West
|
Spalding Election Precinct
|
Spalding Election Precinct
|
Greeley
|
1968
|
Spalding NW
|
Speiser Election Precinct
|
Speiser Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
1165
|
Humboldt SW
|
Spring Branch Election Precinct
|
Spring Branch Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1736
|
Hoskins
|
Spring Creek Election Precinct
|
Spring Creek Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1939
|
Cushing
|
Spring Creek Election Precinct
|
Spring Creek Election Precinct
|
Johnson
|
1122
|
Tecumseh NW
|
Spring Creek Election Precinct
|
Spring Creek Election Precinct
|
Nuckolls
|
1686
|
Oak
|
Springfield Election Precinct
|
Springfield Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1079
|
Springfield
|
Saint Johns Election Precinct
|
Saint Johns Election Precinct
|
Dakota
|
1158
|
Waterbury
|
Saint Libory Election Precinct
|
Saint Libory Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1870
|
Saint Libory
|
Saint Paul Election Precinct
|
Saint Paul Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1791
|
Saint Paul
|
Saint Stephens Election Precinct (historical)
|
Saint Stephens Election Precinct (historical)
|
Nuckolls
|
1841
|
Mount Clare
|
Stanton Election Precinct
|
Stanton Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1549
|
Leigh
|
Stanton Election Precinct
|
Stanton Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1453
|
Stanton
|
Stapleton Number 1 Election Precinct
|
Stapleton Number 1 Election Precinct
|
Logan
|
2982
|
Happy Hollow
|
Stapleton Number 2 Election Precinct
|
Stapleton Number 2 Election Precinct
|
Logan
|
2995
|
Stapleton
|
Starkey Election Precinct
|
Starkey Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2995
|
Stratton
|
Sterling Election Precinct
|
Sterling Election Precinct
|
Johnson
|
1191
|
Sterling
|
Stevens Creek Election Precinct
|
Stevens Creek Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1309
|
Walton
|
Stewart Election Precinct
|
Stewart Election Precinct
|
York
|
1552
|
Gresham
|
Stockton Election Precinct
|
Stockton Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1375
|
Bennet
|
Stockville Election Precinct
|
Stockville Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2493
|
Stockville
|
Stove Creek Election Precinct
|
Stove Creek Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1302
|
Elmwood
|
Strahan Election Precinct
|
Strahan Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1552
|
Wayne
|
Stratton Election Precinct
|
Stratton Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2812
|
Max NE
|
Summit Election Precinct (historical)
|
Summit Election Precinct (historical)
|
Dakota
|
1276
|
Waterbury
|
Sutherland Election Precinct
|
Sutherland Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
2999
|
Sutherland Reservoir NW
|
Swan Creek Election Precinct
|
Swan Creek Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1391
|
Swanton
|
Swan Lake Election Precinct
|
Swan Lake Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
3077
|
Hamlet
|
Swan Election Precinct
|
Swan Election Precinct
|
Deuel
|
3799
|
Chappell
|
Syracuse Election Precinct
|
Syracuse Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1056
|
Syracuse
|
Taylor Election Precinct
|
Taylor Election Precinct
|
Loup
|
2431
|
Almeria
|
Thayer Election Precinct
|
Thayer Election Precinct
|
York
|
1647
|
Stromsburg
|
Thedford Election Precinct
|
Thedford Election Precinct
|
Thomas
|
3025
|
Thedford
|
Thompson Election Precinct
|
Thompson Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1670
|
Midland
|
Thornburg Election Precinct
|
Thornburg Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
2743
|
Burger Canyon East
|
Thurman Election Precinct
|
Thurman Election Precinct
|
Rock
|
2431
|
Hagan Lake NE
|
Tipton Election Precinct
|
Tipton Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1283
|
Eagle
|
Todd Creek Election Precinct
|
Todd Creek Election Precinct
|
Johnson
|
1073
|
Tecumseh
|
Trenton Election Precinct
|
Trenton Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2841
|
Trenton
|
Tryon Election Precinct
|
Tryon Election Precinct
|
McPherson
|
3228
|
Pierson Ranch
|
Turkey Creek Election Precinct
|
Turkey Creek Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2379
|
Arapahoe NE
|
Turkey Creek Election Precinct
|
Turkey Creek Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1555
|
Friend SE
|
Tyrone Election Precinct
|
Tyrone Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2523
|
Danbury NE
|
Union Creek Election Precinct
|
Union Creek Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1539
|
Madison SE
|
Union Election Precinct
|
Union Election Precinct
|
Douglas
|
1240
|
Irvington
|
Union Election Precinct
|
Union Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2283
|
Arapahoe NE
|
Union Election Precinct
|
Union Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
3051
|
Max SE
|
Union Election Precinct
|
Union Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1690
|
Madison
|
Union Valley Election Precinct
|
Union Valley Election Precinct
|
Cheyenne
|
4275
|
Dalton
|
Upper Driftwood Election Precinct
|
Upper Driftwood Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
2864
|
Trenton SE
|
Valentine Election Precinct
|
Valentine Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
2474
|
Valentine South
|
Valley Grange Election Precinct
|
Valley Grange Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2654
|
McCook East
|
Valley Election Precinct
|
Valley Election Precinct
|
Hayes
|
3074
|
Camp Hayes Lake NE
|
Valley Election Precinct
|
Valley Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1706
|
Pierce SE
|
Venango Election Precinct (historical)
|
Venango Election Precinct (historical)
|
Perkins
|
3560
|
Brandon
|
Vesta Election Precinct
|
Vesta Election Precinct
|
Johnson
|
1309
|
Saint Mary
|
Victor Election Precinct
|
Victor Election Precinct
|
Nuckolls
|
1860
|
Mount Clare
|
Waco Election Precinct
|
Waco Election Precinct
|
York
|
1617
|
Waco
|
Wallace Election Precinct
|
Wallace Election Precinct
|
Lincoln
|
3123
|
Melton Ranch Airport
|
Warnerville Election Precinct
|
Warnerville Election Precinct
|
Madison
|
1581
|
Enola
|
Warsaw Election Precinct
|
Warsaw Election Precinct
|
Howard
|
1972
|
Nysted
|
Washington Election Precinct
|
Washington Election Precinct
|
Jefferson
|
1470
|
Western SW
|
Washington Election Precinct
|
Washington Election Precinct
|
Nemaha
|
1155
|
Brock
|
Waterloo Election Precinct
|
Waterloo Election Precinct
|
Douglas
|
1119
|
Valley
|
Wauneta Election Precinct
|
Wauneta Election Precinct
|
Chase
|
3084
|
Dittons Creek
|
Waverly Election Precinct
|
Waverly Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1129
|
Waverly
|
Weaver Election Precinct
|
Weaver Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
3012
|
Curtis SW
|
Webster Election Precinct
|
Webster Election Precinct
|
Hitchcock
|
3110
|
Max NE
|
Weeping Water Election Precinct
|
Weeping Water Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1227
|
Weeping Water
|
Well Election Precinct (historical)
|
Well Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lincoln
|
2900
|
Wellfleet
|
Wells Election Precinct
|
Wells Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
3379
|
Mayhew Lake
|
West Bayard Election Precinct
|
West Bayard Election Precinct
|
Morrill
|
4436
|
Bayard NE
|
West Blue Election Precinct
|
West Blue Election Precinct
|
York
|
1578
|
Exeter
|
West Camp Clarke Election Precinct
|
West Camp Clarke Election Precinct
|
Morrill
|
3760
|
Bridgeport NW
|
West Gordon Election Precinct
|
West Gordon Election Precinct
|
Sheridan
|
3671
|
South of Gordon
|
West Laird Election Precinct
|
West Laird Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2943
|
Curtis NW
|
West Lincoln Election Precinct (historical)
|
West Lincoln Election Precinct (historical)
|
Lancaster
|
1152
|
Emerald
|
West Muddy Election Precinct
|
West Muddy Election Precinct
|
Gosper
|
2411
|
Cambridge NE
|
West Muddy Election Precinct
|
West Muddy Election Precinct
|
Richardson
|
1020
|
Dawson
|
West Oak Election Precinct
|
West Oak Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1394
|
Valparaiso
|
West Pleasant Home Election Precinct
|
West Pleasant Home Election Precinct
|
Polk
|
1726
|
Polk
|
West Rock Bluff Election Precinct
|
West Rock Bluff Election Precinct
|
Cass
|
1204
|
Murray
|
West Stromsburg Election Precinct
|
West Stromsburg Election Precinct
|
Polk
|
1686
|
Durant
|
West Winters Creek Election Precinct
|
West Winters Creek Election Precinct
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3911
|
Scottsbluff North
|
Western Election Precinct
|
Western Election Precinct
|
Johnson
|
1381
|
Crab Orchard
|
Whistle Creek Election Precinct
|
Whistle Creek Election Precinct
|
Sioux
|
4459
|
Whistle Creek SE
|
Whitetail Election Precinct
|
Whitetail Election Precinct
|
Keith
|
3379
|
Glinn Ranch
|
Whitewater Election Precinct
|
Whitewater Election Precinct
|
McPherson
|
3487
|
Whitewater Lake
|
Whitman Election Precinct
|
Whitman Election Precinct
|
Grant
|
3806
|
Bunner Lake
|
Wilber Election Precinct
|
Wilber Election Precinct
|
Saline
|
1342
|
Wilber
|
Wilbur Election Precinct
|
Wilbur Election Precinct
|
Wayne
|
1565
|
Laurel SE
|
Willow Creek Election Precinct
|
Willow Creek Election Precinct
|
Pierce
|
1719
|
Tilden NE
|
Willow Grove Election Precinct
|
Willow Grove Election Precinct
|
Red Willow
|
2582
|
McCook East
|
Willow Island Election Precinct (historical)
|
Willow Island Election Precinct (historical)
|
Dawson
|
2539
|
Willow Island
|
Willow Springs Election Precinct
|
Willow Springs Election Precinct
|
Garfield
|
2372
|
Burwell SE
|
Wilson Election Precinct
|
Wilson Election Precinct
|
Colfax
|
1670
|
Clarkson SW
|
Wilsonville Election Precinct
|
Wilsonville Election Precinct
|
Furnas
|
2425
|
Shippee
|
Wolbach Number 1 Election Precinct (historical)
|
Wolbach Number 1 Election Precinct (historical)
|
Greeley
|
1988
|
Wolbach
|
Wolbach Number 2 Election Precinct (historical)
|
Wolbach Number 2 Election Precinct (historical)
|
Greeley
|
1952
|
Wolbach NE
|
Wood Lake Election Precinct
|
Wood Lake Election Precinct
|
Cherry
|
2720
|
Arabia
|
Wood River Election Precinct
|
Wood River Election Precinct
|
Dawson
|
2382
|
Sumner
|
Worden Election Precinct
|
Worden Election Precinct
|
McPherson
|
3428
|
Wright Valley NE
|
Wounded Knee Election Precinct
|
Wounded Knee Election Precinct
|
Sheridan
|
3793
|
Gordon NW
|
Wyoming Election Precinct
|
Wyoming Election Precinct
|
Otoe
|
1135
|
Nebraska City NW
|
Yankee Hill Election Precinct
|
Yankee Hill Election Precinct
|
Lancaster
|
1197
|
Denton
|
Zimmer Election Precinct
|
Zimmer Election Precinct
|
Frontier
|
2759
|
Quick
|
Election Precinct P
|
Election Precinct P
|
Seward
|
1493
|
Crete North
|
Election District 1
|
Election District 1
|
Webster
|
1824
|
Cowles
|
Election District 2
|
Election District 2
|
Webster
|
1982
|
Blue Hill
|
Election District 3
|
Election District 3
|
Webster
|
1890
|
Red Cloud NE
|
Election District 4
|
Election District 4
|
Webster
|
1968
|
Blue Hill
|
Election District 5
|
Election District 5
|
Webster
|
1719
|
Red Cloud
|
Wolbach Election Precinct
|
Wolbach Election Precinct
|
Greeley
|
1985
|
Wolbach
|
South Sheridan Election Precinct
|
South Sheridan Election Precinct
|
Sheridan
|
3973
|
Green Lake
|
City of Bridgeport
|
City of Bridgeport
|
Morrill
|
3665
|
Bridgeport
|
City of Burwell
|
City of Burwell
|
Garfield
|
2175
|
Burwell
|
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge
|
Furnas
|
2270
|
Cambridge
|
City of Clarkson
|
City of Clarkson
|
Colfax
|
1529
|
Clarkson
|
City of Cozad
|
City of Cozad
|
Dawson
|
2490
|
Cozad
|
City of Crawford
|
City of Crawford
|
Dawes
|
3681
|
Crawford
|
City of Crete
|
City of Crete
|
Saline
|
1352
|
Crete North
|
City of Curtis
|
City of Curtis
|
Frontier
|
2585
|
Curtis
|
City of Dakota City
|
City of Dakota City
|
Dakota
|
1099
|
Sioux City South
|
City of Chadron
|
City of Chadron
|
Dawes
|
3389
|
Chadron West
|
City of Chappell
|
City of Chappell
|
Deuel
|
3691
|
Chappell
|
Bellevue Election Precinct
|
Bellevue Election Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1004
|
Omaha South
|
City of Ainsworth
|
City of Ainsworth
|
Brown
|
2520
|
Ainsworth
|
City of Albion
|
City of Albion
|
Boone
|
1768
|
Albion East
|
City of Alliance
|
City of Alliance
|
Box Butte
|
3963
|
Alliance West
|
City of Arapahoe
|
City of Arapahoe
|
Furnas
|
2178
|
Arapahoe
|
City of Ashland
|
City of Ashland
|
Saunders
|
1093
|
Ashland East
|
City of Atkinson
|
City of Atkinson
|
Holt
|
2106
|
Atkinson
|
City of Auburn
|
City of Auburn
|
Nemaha
|
1027
|
Auburn
|
City of Aurora
|
City of Aurora
|
Hamilton
|
1791
|
Aurora West
|
City of Bassett
|
City of Bassett
|
Rock
|
2336
|
Bassett
|
City of Battle Creek
|
City of Battle Creek
|
Madison
|
1591
|
Battle Creek
|
City of Bayard
|
City of Bayard
|
Morrill
|
3763
|
Bayard
|
City of Beaver City
|
City of Beaver City
|
Furnas
|
2185
|
Beaver City
|
City of Bellevue
|
City of Bellevue
|
Sarpy
|
1004
|
Omaha South
|
City of Benkelman
|
City of Benkelman
|
Dundy
|
3012
|
Benkelman
|
City of Bennington
|
City of Bennington
|
Douglas
|
1129
|
Elkhorn
|
City of Blair
|
City of Blair
|
Washington
|
1089
|
Blair
|
City of Blue Hill
|
City of Blue Hill
|
Webster
|
1972
|
Blue Hill
|
City of Blue Springs
|
City of Blue Springs
|
Gage
|
1250
|
Blue Springs
|
City of Gretna
|
City of Gretna
|
Sarpy
|
1293
|
Gretna
|
City of Hartington
|
City of Hartington
|
Cedar
|
1414
|
Hartington
|
City of Harvard
|
City of Harvard
|
Clay
|
1801
|
Harvard
|
City of Hebron
|
City of Hebron
|
Thayer
|
1470
|
Hebron
|
City of Henderson
|
City of Henderson
|
York
|
1719
|
Henderson
|
City of Hickman
|
City of Hickman
|
Lancaster
|
1257
|
Cortland
|
City of Hooper
|
City of Hooper
|
Dodge
|
1227
|
Hooper
|
City of Humboldt
|
City of Humboldt
|
Richardson
|
1020
|
Humboldt
|
City of Humphrey
|
City of Humphrey
|
Platte
|
1667
|
Humphrey
|
City of Imperial
|
City of Imperial
|
Chase
|
3281
|
Imperial
|
City of Deshler
|
City of Deshler
|
Thayer
|
1552
|
Deshler
|
City of Edgar
|
City of Edgar
|
Clay
|
1729
|
Edgar
|
City of Elgin
|
City of Elgin
|
Antelope
|
1929
|
Elgin
|
City of Elkhorn (historical)
|
City of Elkhorn (historical)
|
Douglas
|
1280
|
Valley
|
City of Fairbury
|
City of Fairbury
|
Jefferson
|
1401
|
Fairbury
|
City of Fairfield
|
City of Fairfield
|
Clay
|
1778
|
Fairfield
|
City of Falls City
|
City of Falls City
|
Richardson
|
997
|
Falls City
|
City of Fort Calhoun
|
City of Fort Calhoun
|
Washington
|
1096
|
Fort Calhoun
|
City of Friend
|
City of Friend
|
Saline
|
1558
|
Friend
|
City of Geneva
|
City of Geneva
|
Fillmore
|
1644
|
Geneva
|
City of Gering
|
City of Gering
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3924
|
Scottsbluff South
|
City of Gibbon
|
City of Gibbon
|
Buffalo
|
2060
|
Gibbon South
|
City of Gordon
|
City of Gordon
|
Sheridan
|
3553
|
Gordon
|
City of Gothenburg
|
City of Gothenburg
|
Dawson
|
2559
|
Gothenburg
|
City of Grant
|
City of Grant
|
Perkins
|
3415
|
Grant
|
City of McCook
|
City of McCook
|
Red Willow
|
2579
|
McCook East
|
City of Nebraska City
|
City of Nebraska City
|
Otoe
|
1043
|
Nebraska City
|
City of Nelson
|
City of Nelson
|
Nuckolls
|
1699
|
Nelson
|
City of Norfolk
|
City of Norfolk
|
Madison
|
1542
|
Norfolk
|
City of North Platte
|
City of North Platte
|
Lincoln
|
2802
|
North Platte West
|
City of Ogallala
|
City of Ogallala
|
Keith
|
3232
|
Ogallala
|
City of Milford
|
City of Milford
|
Seward
|
1467
|
Milford
|
City of Minatare
|
City of Minatare
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3822
|
Minatare
|
City of Minden
|
City of Minden
|
Kearney
|
2182
|
Minden South
|
City of Mitchell
|
City of Mitchell
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3953
|
Mitchell
|
City of Indianola
|
City of Indianola
|
Red Willow
|
2382
|
Indianola
|
City of Kimball
|
City of Kimball
|
Kimball
|
4724
|
Kimball
|
City of La Vista
|
City of La Vista
|
Sarpy
|
1070
|
Ralston
|
City of Laurel
|
City of Laurel
|
Cedar
|
1486
|
Laurel
|
City of Lexington
|
City of Lexington
|
Dawson
|
2392
|
Lexington East
|
City of Lincoln
|
City of Lincoln
|
Lancaster
|
1214
|
Lincoln
|
City of Long Pine
|
City of Long Pine
|
Brown
|
2402
|
Long Pine
|
City of Louisville
|
City of Louisville
|
Cass
|
1033
|
Manley
|
City of Loup City
|
City of Loup City
|
Sherman
|
2073
|
Loup City
|
City of Lyons
|
City of Lyons
|
Burt
|
1299
|
Lyons
|
City of Madison
|
City of Madison
|
Madison
|
1581
|
Madison
|
City of Sidney
|
City of Sidney
|
Cheyenne
|
4085
|
Sidney
|
City of South Sioux City
|
City of South Sioux City
|
Dakota
|
1106
|
Sioux City South
|
City of Springfield
|
City of Springfield
|
Sarpy
|
1079
|
Springfield
|
City of Stanton
|
City of Stanton
|
Stanton
|
1457
|
Stanton
|
City of Stromsburg
|
City of Stromsburg
|
Polk
|
1680
|
Stromsburg
|
City of Superior
|
City of Superior
|
Nuckolls
|
1601
|
Superior
|
City of Syracuse
|
City of Syracuse
|
Otoe
|
1070
|
Syracuse
|
City of Tecumseh
|
City of Tecumseh
|
Johnson
|
1122
|
Tecumseh
|
City of Omaha
|
City of Omaha
|
Douglas
|
1050
|
Irvington
|
City of Ord
|
City of Ord
|
Valley
|
2024
|
Ord
|
City of Osceola
|
City of Osceola
|
Polk
|
1650
|
Osceola
|
City of Oshkosh
|
City of Oshkosh
|
Garden
|
3396
|
Oshkosh
|
City of Osmond
|
City of Osmond
|
Pierce
|
1654
|
Osmond
|
City of Papillion
|
City of Papillion
|
Sarpy
|
1024
|
Ralston
|
City of Pawnee City
|
City of Pawnee City
|
Pawnee
|
1197
|
Pawnee City
|
City of Peru
|
City of Peru
|
Nemaha
|
1024
|
Peru
|
City of Pierce
|
City of Pierce
|
Pierce
|
1585
|
Pierce
|
City of Plainview
|
City of Plainview
|
Pierce
|
1690
|
Plainview
|
City of Plattsmouth
|
City of Plattsmouth
|
Cass
|
1043
|
Plattsmouth
|
City of Ralston
|
City of Ralston
|
Douglas
|
1099
|
Ralston
|
City of Randolph
|
City of Randolph
|
Cedar
|
1657
|
Randolph North
|
City of Red Cloud
|
City of Red Cloud
|
Webster
|
1716
|
Red Cloud
|
City of Rushville
|
City of Rushville
|
Sheridan
|
3737
|
Rushville
|
City of Saint Edward
|
City of Saint Edward
|
Boone
|
1670
|
Saint Edward
|
City of Saint Paul
|
City of Saint Paul
|
Howard
|
1814
|
Saint Paul
|
City of Sargent
|
City of Sargent
|
Custer
|
2313
|
Sargent East
|
City of Schuyler
|
City of Schuyler
|
Colfax
|
1352
|
Schuyler
|
City of Scottsbluff
|
City of Scottsbluff
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3888
|
Scottsbluff South
|
City of Seward
|
City of Seward
|
Seward
|
1493
|
Seward
|
City of Valentine
|
City of Valentine
|
Cherry
|
2582
|
Valentine South
|
City of Valley
|
City of Valley
|
Douglas
|
1145
|
Valley
|
City of Wakefield
|
City of Wakefield
|
Dixon
|
1401
|
Wakefield
|
City of Waverly
|
City of Waverly
|
Lancaster
|
1125
|
Waverly
|
City of Wayne
|
City of Wayne
|
Wayne
|
1489
|
Wayne
|
City of Weeping Water
|
City of Weeping Water
|
Cass
|
1083
|
Weeping Water
|
City of Wilber
|
City of Wilber
|
Saline
|
1335
|
Wilber
|
City of Wood River
|
City of Wood River
|
Hall
|
1965
|
Wood River
|
City of Wymore
|
City of Wymore
|
Gage
|
1247
|
Wymore
|
City of York
|
City of York
|
York
|
1627
|
York South
|
City of Yutan
|
City of Yutan
|
Saunders
|
1158
|
Mead
|
Hebron North Election Precinct
|
Hebron North Election Precinct
|
Thayer
|
1568
|
Hebron
|
Hebron South Election Precinct
|
Hebron South Election Precinct
|
Thayer
|
1565
|
Hebron
|
North Loup City Election Precinct
|
North Loup City Election Precinct
|
Sherman
|
2221
|
Loup City
|
Village of Brewster
|
Village of Brewster
|
Blaine
|
2497
|
Brewster
|
Village of Bristow
|
Village of Bristow
|
Boyd
|
1467
|
Bristow
|
Village of Broadwater
|
Village of Broadwater
|
Morrill
|
3589
|
Broadwater
|
Village of Brock
|
Village of Brock
|
Nemaha
|
961
|
Brock
|
Village of Brownville
|
Village of Brownville
|
Nemaha
|
945
|
Peru
|
Village of Brule
|
Village of Brule
|
Keith
|
3294
|
Brule
|
Village of Bruning
|
Village of Bruning
|
Thayer
|
1588
|
Bruning
|
Village of Bruno
|
Village of Bruno
|
Butler
|
1499
|
Bruno
|
Village of Brunswick
|
Village of Brunswick
|
Antelope
|
1863
|
Brunswick
|
Village of Burchard
|
Village of Burchard
|
Pawnee
|
1411
|
Burchard
|
Village of Burr
|
Village of Burr
|
Otoe
|
1129
|
Burr
|
Village of Burton
|
Village of Burton
|
Keya Paha
|
2142
|
Burton
|
Village of Bushnell
|
Village of Bushnell
|
Kimball
|
4872
|
Bushnell
|
Village of Butte
|
Village of Butte
|
Boyd
|
1811
|
Butte
|
Village of Byron
|
Village of Byron
|
Thayer
|
1676
|
Byron
|
Village of Cairo
|
Village of Cairo
|
Hall
|
1949
|
Dannebrog
|
Village of Callaway
|
Village of Callaway
|
Custer
|
2546
|
Callaway
|
Village of Campbell
|
Village of Campbell
|
Franklin
|
2054
|
Campbell
|
Village of Carleton
|
Village of Carleton
|
Thayer
|
1562
|
Carleton
|
Village of Carroll
|
Village of Carroll
|
Wayne
|
1578
|
Carroll
|
Village of Cedar Bluffs
|
Village of Cedar Bluffs
|
Saunders
|
1296
|
Fremont West
|
Village of Cedar Creek
|
Village of Cedar Creek
|
Cass
|
1007
|
Cedar Creek
|
Village of Cedar Rapids
|
Village of Cedar Rapids
|
Boone
|
1778
|
Cedar Rapids
|
Village of Center
|
Village of Center
|
Knox
|
1398
|
Center West
|
Village of Ceresco
|
Village of Ceresco
|
Saunders
|
1227
|
Ceresco
|
Village of Chambers
|
Village of Chambers
|
Holt
|
2123
|
Chambers East
|
Village of Chapman
|
Village of Chapman
|
Merrick
|
1765
|
Chapman
|
Village of Chester
|
Village of Chester
|
Thayer
|
1627
|
Chester
|
Village of Clarks
|
Village of Clarks
|
Merrick
|
1621
|
Clarks
|
Village of Clatonia
|
Village of Clatonia
|
Gage
|
1391
|
Clatonia
|
Village of Clearwater
|
Village of Clearwater
|
Antelope
|
1795
|
Clearwater
|
Village of Abie
|
Village of Abie
|
Butler
|
1453
|
Bruno
|
Village of Adams
|
Village of Adams
|
Gage
|
1250
|
Adams
|
Village of Alda
|
Village of Alda
|
Hall
|
1916
|
Alda
|
Village of Alexandria
|
Village of Alexandria
|
Thayer
|
1430
|
Alexandria
|
Village of Allen
|
Village of Allen
|
Dixon
|
1519
|
Allen
|
Village of Alvo
|
Village of Alvo
|
Cass
|
1335
|
Eagle
|
Village of Amherst
|
Village of Amherst
|
Buffalo
|
2238
|
Amherst
|
Village of Anoka
|
Village of Anoka
|
Boyd
|
1650
|
Butte
|
Village of Anselmo
|
Village of Anselmo
|
Custer
|
2602
|
Anselmo
|
Village of Ansley
|
Village of Ansley
|
Custer
|
2306
|
Ansley
|
Village of Arcadia
|
Village of Arcadia
|
Valley
|
2162
|
Arcadia West
|
Village of Arlington
|
Village of Arlington
|
Washington
|
1207
|
Arlington
|
Village of Arnold
|
Village of Arnold
|
Custer
|
2703
|
Arnold
|
Village of Arthur
|
Village of Arthur
|
Arthur
|
3655
|
Arthur
|
Village of Ashton
|
Village of Ashton
|
Sherman
|
2037
|
Ashton
|
Village of Atlanta
|
Village of Atlanta
|
Phelps
|
2342
|
Atlanta
|
Village of Avoca
|
Village of Avoca
|
Cass
|
1165
|
Avoca
|
Village of Axtell
|
Village of Axtell
|
Kearney
|
2224
|
Axtell West
|
Village of Ayr
|
Village of Ayr
|
Adams
|
1834
|
Ayr
|
Village of Bancroft
|
Village of Bancroft
|
Cuming
|
1348
|
Bancroft
|
Village of Barada
|
Village of Barada
|
Richardson
|
1119
|
Barada
|
Village of Barneston
|
Village of Barneston
|
Gage
|
1211
|
Barneston
|
Village of Bartlett
|
Village of Bartlett
|
Wheeler
|
2182
|
Bartlett
|
Village of Bartley
|
Village of Bartley
|
Red Willow
|
2346
|
Bartley
|
Village of Bazile Mills
|
Village of Bazile Mills
|
Knox
|
1608
|
Center West
|
Village of Beaver Crossing
|
Village of Beaver Crossing
|
Seward
|
1460
|
Beaver Crossing
|
Village of Bee
|
Village of Bee
|
Seward
|
1562
|
Dwight
|
Village of Beemer
|
Village of Beemer
|
Cuming
|
1352
|
Beemer
|
Village of Belden
|
Village of Belden
|
Cedar
|
1578
|
Belden
|
Village of Belgrade
|
Village of Belgrade
|
Nance
|
1736
|
Belgrade
|
Village of Bellwood
|
Village of Bellwood
|
Butler
|
1444
|
David City West
|
Village of Belvidere
|
Village of Belvidere
|
Thayer
|
1522
|
Bruning
|
Village of Benedict
|
Village of Benedict
|
York
|
1680
|
Stromsburg
|
Village of Bennet
|
Village of Bennet
|
Lancaster
|
1299
|
Bennet
|
Village of Bertrand
|
Village of Bertrand
|
Phelps
|
2520
|
Bertrand
|
Village of Berwyn
|
Village of Berwyn
|
Custer
|
2375
|
Broken Bow SE
|
Village of Big Springs
|
Village of Big Springs
|
Deuel
|
3369
|
Big Springs
|
Village of Bladen
|
Village of Bladen
|
Webster
|
1982
|
Bladen
|
Village of Bloomington
|
Village of Bloomington
|
Franklin
|
1946
|
Bloomington
|
Village of Boys Town
|
Village of Boys Town
|
Douglas
|
1191
|
Elkhorn
|
Village of Bradshaw
|
Village of Bradshaw
|
York
|
1719
|
Bradshaw
|
Village of Brady
|
Village of Brady
|
Lincoln
|
2651
|
Brady
|
Village of Brainard
|
Village of Brainard
|
Butler
|
1673
|
Brainard
|
Village of Goehner
|
Village of Goehner
|
Seward
|
1545
|
Goehner
|
Village of Grafton
|
Village of Grafton
|
Fillmore
|
1683
|
Grafton
|
Village of Greeley Center
|
Village of Greeley Center
|
Greeley
|
2021
|
Greeley
|
Village of Greenwood
|
Village of Greenwood
|
Cass
|
1129
|
Greenwood
|
Village of Gresham
|
Village of Gresham
|
York
|
1614
|
Gresham
|
Village of Gross
|
Village of Gross
|
Boyd
|
1775
|
Gross
|
Village of Guide Rock
|
Village of Guide Rock
|
Webster
|
1657
|
Guide Rock
|
Village of Gurley
|
Village of Gurley
|
Cheyenne
|
4285
|
Gurley
|
Village of Hadar
|
Village of Hadar
|
Pierce
|
1552
|
Norfolk
|
Village of Haigler
|
Village of Haigler
|
Dundy
|
3281
|
Haigler
|
Village of Hallam
|
Village of Hallam
|
Lancaster
|
1486
|
Hallam
|
Village of Halsey
|
Village of Halsey
|
Thomas
|
2697
|
Halsey
|
Village of Hamlet
|
Village of Hamlet
|
Hayes
|
2835
|
Hamlet
|
Village of Hampton
|
Village of Hampton
|
Hamilton
|
1765
|
Hampton
|
Village of Harbine
|
Village of Harbine
|
Jefferson
|
1444
|
Harbine
|
Village of Hardy
|
Village of Hardy
|
Nuckolls
|
1572
|
Hardy
|
Village of Harrison
|
Village of Harrison
|
Sioux
|
4875
|
Harrison West
|
Village of Hay Springs
|
Village of Hay Springs
|
Sheridan
|
3835
|
Hay Springs
|
Village of Hayes Center
|
Village of Hayes Center
|
Hayes
|
3048
|
Hayes Center
|
Village of Ithaca
|
Village of Ithaca
|
Saunders
|
1138
|
Wahoo East
|
Village of Jackson
|
Village of Jackson
|
Dakota
|
1119
|
Jackson
|
Village of Jansen
|
Village of Jansen
|
Jefferson
|
1463
|
Jansen
|
Village of Johnson
|
Village of Johnson
|
Nemaha
|
1247
|
Brock
|
Village of Johnstown
|
Village of Johnstown
|
Brown
|
2605
|
Johnstown
|
Village of Julian
|
Village of Julian
|
Nemaha
|
1033
|
Julian
|
Village of Juniata
|
Village of Juniata
|
Adams
|
1968
|
Juniata
|
Village of Kenesaw
|
Village of Kenesaw
|
Adams
|
2051
|
Kenesaw
|
Village of Kennard
|
Village of Kennard
|
Washington
|
1188
|
Kennard
|
Village of Kilgore
|
Village of Kilgore
|
Cherry
|
2920
|
Kilgore
|
Village of Lamar
|
Village of Lamar
|
Chase
|
3520
|
Lamar
|
Village of Lawrence
|
Village of Lawrence
|
Nuckolls
|
1880
|
Lawrence
|
Village of Lebanon
|
Village of Lebanon
|
Red Willow
|
2411
|
Lebanon
|
Village of Leigh
|
Village of Leigh
|
Colfax
|
1581
|
Leigh
|
Village of Leshara
|
Village of Leshara
|
Saunders
|
1175
|
Leshara
|
Village of Lewellen
|
Village of Lewellen
|
Garden
|
3317
|
Lewellen
|
Village of Lewiston
|
Village of Lewiston
|
Pawnee
|
1453
|
Lewiston
|
Village of Liberty
|
Village of Liberty
|
Gage
|
1302
|
Liberty
|
Village of Lindsay
|
Village of Lindsay
|
Platte
|
1699
|
Lindsay
|
Village of Linwood
|
Village of Linwood
|
Butler
|
1339
|
Rogers
|
Village of Litchfield
|
Village of Litchfield
|
Sherman
|
2165
|
Litchfield
|
Village of Lodgepole
|
Village of Lodgepole
|
Cheyenne
|
3835
|
Lodgepole
|
Village of Loomis
|
Village of Loomis
|
Phelps
|
2428
|
Loomis
|
Village of Lorton
|
Village of Lorton
|
Otoe
|
1024
|
Talmage
|
Village of Hazard
|
Village of Hazard
|
Sherman
|
2119
|
Hazard
|
Village of Heartwell
|
Village of Heartwell
|
Kearney
|
2100
|
Heartwell
|
Village of Hemingford
|
Village of Hemingford
|
Box Butte
|
4272
|
Hemingford
|
Village of Hendley
|
Village of Hendley
|
Furnas
|
2238
|
Hendley
|
Village of Henry
|
Village of Henry
|
Scotts Bluff
|
4039
|
Lyman
|
Village of Herman
|
Village of Herman
|
Washington
|
1043
|
Herman
|
Village of Hershey
|
Village of Hershey
|
Lincoln
|
2900
|
Hershey West
|
Village of Hildreth
|
Village of Hildreth
|
Franklin
|
2178
|
Hildreth
|
Village of Holbrook
|
Village of Holbrook
|
Furnas
|
2211
|
Holbrook
|
Village of Holstein
|
Village of Holstein
|
Adams
|
2008
|
Holstein
|
Village of Homer
|
Village of Homer
|
Dakota
|
1106
|
Homer
|
Village of Hordville
|
Village of Hordville
|
Hamilton
|
1778
|
Central City East
|
Village of Hoskins
|
Village of Hoskins
|
Wayne
|
1673
|
Hoskins
|
Village of Howard City
|
Village of Howard City
|
Howard
|
1919
|
Boelus
|
Village of Howells
|
Village of Howells
|
Colfax
|
1489
|
Clarkson
|
Village of Hubbard
|
Village of Hubbard
|
Dakota
|
1165
|
Jackson
|
Village of Hubbell
|
Village of Hubbell
|
Thayer
|
1460
|
Hubbell
|
Village of Huntley
|
Village of Huntley
|
Harlan
|
2119
|
Huntley
|
Village of Hyannis
|
Village of Hyannis
|
Grant
|
3757
|
Hyannis North
|
Village of Inglewood
|
Village of Inglewood
|
Dodge
|
1194
|
Fremont West
|
Village of Inman
|
Village of Inman
|
Holt
|
1929
|
Inman
|
Village of Clinton
|
Village of Clinton
|
Sheridan
|
3743
|
Clinton
|
Village of Cody
|
Village of Cody
|
Cherry
|
3100
|
Cody East
|
Village of Coleridge
|
Village of Coleridge
|
Cedar
|
1555
|
Coleridge
|
Village of Colon
|
Village of Colon
|
Saunders
|
1247
|
Colon
|
Village of Comstock
|
Village of Comstock
|
Custer
|
2247
|
Comstock
|
Village of Concord
|
Village of Concord
|
Dixon
|
1450
|
Concord
|
Village of Cook
|
Village of Cook
|
Johnson
|
1076
|
Cook
|
Village of Cordova
|
Village of Cordova
|
Seward
|
1565
|
Friend
|
Village of Cornlea
|
Village of Cornlea
|
Platte
|
1726
|
Cornlea
|
Village of Cortland
|
Village of Cortland
|
Gage
|
1447
|
Cortland
|
Village of Cotesfield
|
Village of Cotesfield
|
Howard
|
1900
|
Cotesfield
|
Village of Cowles
|
Village of Cowles
|
Webster
|
1798
|
Cowles
|
Village of Crab Orchard
|
Village of Crab Orchard
|
Johnson
|
1289
|
Crab Orchard
|
Village of Craig
|
Village of Craig
|
Burt
|
1319
|
Craig
|
Village of Creston
|
Village of Creston
|
Platte
|
1624
|
Creston
|
Village of Crookston
|
Village of Crookston
|
Cherry
|
2671
|
Crookston West
|
Village of Culbertson
|
Village of Culbertson
|
Hitchcock
|
2598
|
Culbertson
|
Village of Cushing
|
Village of Cushing
|
Howard
|
1791
|
Cushing
|
Village of Dalton
|
Village of Dalton
|
Cheyenne
|
4258
|
Dalton
|
Village of Danbury
|
Village of Danbury
|
Red Willow
|
2487
|
Danbury
|
Village of Dannebrog
|
Village of Dannebrog
|
Howard
|
1850
|
Dannebrog
|
Village of Davenport
|
Village of Davenport
|
Thayer
|
1657
|
Davenport
|
Village of Davey
|
Village of Davey
|
Lancaster
|
1299
|
Davey
|
Village of Dawson
|
Village of Dawson
|
Richardson
|
968
|
Dawson
|
Village of Daykin
|
Village of Daykin
|
Jefferson
|
1532
|
Daykin
|
Village of De Witt
|
Village of De Witt
|
Saline
|
1293
|
Wilber
|
Village of Decatur
|
Village of Decatur
|
Burt
|
1066
|
Onawa SW
|
Village of Denton
|
Village of Denton
|
Lancaster
|
1257
|
Denton
|
Village of Deweese
|
Village of Deweese
|
Clay
|
1693
|
Deweese
|
Village of Diller
|
Village of Diller
|
Jefferson
|
1358
|
Diller
|
Village of Dix
|
Village of Dix
|
Kimball
|
4557
|
Dix
|
Village of Dixon
|
Village of Dixon
|
Dixon
|
1447
|
Concord
|
Village of Dodge
|
Village of Dodge
|
Dodge
|
1417
|
Dodge
|
Village of Doniphan
|
Village of Doniphan
|
Hall
|
1946
|
Doniphan
|
Village of Dorchester
|
Village of Dorchester
|
Saline
|
1483
|
Dorchester
|
Village of Douglas
|
Village of Douglas
|
Otoe
|
1250
|
Douglas
|
Village of Du Bois
|
Village of Du Bois
|
Pawnee
|
1050
|
Du Bois
|
Village of Dunbar
|
Village of Dunbar
|
Otoe
|
1089
|
Dunbar
|
Village of Duncan
|
Village of Duncan
|
Platte
|
1496
|
Duncan
|
Village of Dunning
|
Village of Dunning
|
Blaine
|
2621
|
Dunning
|
Village of Dwight
|
Village of Dwight
|
Butler
|
1621
|
Dwight
|
Village of Eagle
|
Village of Eagle
|
Cass
|
1335
|
Eagle
|
Village of Eddyville
|
Village of Eddyville
|
Dawson
|
2447
|
Eddyville
|
Village of Edison
|
Village of Edison
|
Furnas
|
2116
|
Edison
|
Village of Elba
|
Village of Elba
|
Howard
|
1863
|
Elba
|
Village of Elk Creek
|
Village of Elk Creek
|
Johnson
|
1102
|
Tecumseh
|
Village of Elm Creek
|
Village of Elm Creek
|
Buffalo
|
2270
|
Elm Creek West
|
Village of Elmwood
|
Village of Elmwood
|
Cass
|
1293
|
Elmwood
|
Village of Elsie
|
Village of Elsie
|
Perkins
|
3386
|
Elsie
|
Village of Elwood
|
Village of Elwood
|
Gosper
|
2671
|
Elwood
|
Village of Elyria
|
Village of Elyria
|
Valley
|
2103
|
Elyria
|
Village of Emerson
|
Village of Emerson
|
Dakota
|
1489
|
Emerson
|
Village of Emmet
|
Village of Emmet
|
Holt
|
2024
|
Emmet
|
Village of Endicott
|
Village of Endicott
|
Jefferson
|
1309
|
Endicott
|
Village of Ericson
|
Village of Ericson
|
Wheeler
|
2028
|
Ericson
|
Village of Eustis
|
Village of Eustis
|
Frontier
|
2644
|
Eustis
|
Village of Ewing
|
Village of Ewing
|
Holt
|
1857
|
Ewing
|
Village of Exeter
|
Village of Exeter
|
Fillmore
|
1608
|
Exeter
|
Village of Fairmont
|
Village of Fairmont
|
Fillmore
|
1644
|
Fairmont
|
Village of Farnam
|
Village of Farnam
|
Dawson
|
2759
|
Farnam
|
Village of Farwell
|
Village of Farwell
|
Howard
|
1998
|
Farwell
|
Village of Filley
|
Village of Filley
|
Gage
|
1407
|
Filley
|
Village of Firth
|
Village of Firth
|
Lancaster
|
1339
|
Firth
|
Village of Fordyce
|
Village of Fordyce
|
Cedar
|
1371
|
Fordyce
|
Village of Foster
|
Village of Foster
|
Pierce
|
1637
|
Foster
|
Village of Funk
|
Village of Funk
|
Phelps
|
2244
|
Holdrege East
|
Village of Gandy
|
Village of Gandy
|
Logan
|
2897
|
Gandy
|
Village of Garland
|
Village of Garland
|
Seward
|
1575
|
Garland
|
Village of Garrison
|
Village of Garrison
|
Butler
|
1598
|
Garrison
|
Village of Gilead
|
Village of Gilead
|
Thayer
|
1555
|
Alexandria
|
Village of Giltner
|
Village of Giltner
|
Hamilton
|
1831
|
Giltner
|
Village of Glenvil
|
Village of Glenvil
|
Clay
|
1844
|
Hastings East
|
Village of Pleasanton
|
Village of Pleasanton
|
Buffalo
|
2090
|
Pleasanton
|
Village of Plymouth
|
Village of Plymouth
|
Jefferson
|
1430
|
Plymouth
|
Village of Polk
|
Village of Polk
|
Polk
|
1742
|
Polk
|
Village of Potter
|
Village of Potter
|
Cheyenne
|
4400
|
Potter
|
Village of Prague
|
Village of Prague
|
Saunders
|
1342
|
Prague
|
Village of Preston
|
Village of Preston
|
Richardson
|
942
|
Falls City
|
Village of Primrose
|
Village of Primrose
|
Boone
|
1827
|
Cedar Rapids
|
Village of Prosser
|
Village of Prosser
|
Adams
|
2041
|
Prosser
|
Village of Ragan
|
Village of Ragan
|
Harlan
|
2329
|
Ragan
|
Village of Raymond
|
Village of Raymond
|
Lancaster
|
1240
|
Raymond
|
Village of Republican City
|
Village of Republican City
|
Harlan
|
2024
|
Republican City
|
Village of Reynolds
|
Village of Reynolds
|
Jefferson
|
1391
|
Reynolds
|
Village of Richland
|
Village of Richland
|
Colfax
|
1401
|
Richland
|
Village of Rising City
|
Village of Rising City
|
Butler
|
1588
|
Rising City
|
Village of Riverdale
|
Village of Riverdale
|
Buffalo
|
2182
|
Riverdale
|
Village of Riverton
|
Village of Riverton
|
Franklin
|
1772
|
Riverton
|
Village of Roca
|
Village of Roca
|
Lancaster
|
1243
|
Roca
|
Village of Rockville
|
Village of Rockville
|
Sherman
|
1978
|
Rockville
|
Village of Rogers
|
Village of Rogers
|
Colfax
|
1309
|
Rogers
|
Village of Rosalie
|
Village of Rosalie
|
Thurston
|
1345
|
Bancroft
|
Village of Roseland
|
Village of Roseland
|
Adams
|
1968
|
Roseland
|
Village of Royal
|
Village of Royal
|
Antelope
|
1880
|
Orchard
|
Village of Rulo
|
Village of Rulo
|
Richardson
|
971
|
Rulo
|
Village of Ruskin
|
Village of Ruskin
|
Nuckolls
|
1673
|
Ruskin
|
Village of Saint Helena
|
Village of Saint Helena
|
Cedar
|
1230
|
Saint Helena
|
Village of Salem
|
Village of Salem
|
Richardson
|
1070
|
Salem
|
Village of Santee
|
Village of Santee
|
Knox
|
1253
|
Santee
|
Village of Saronville
|
Village of Saronville
|
Clay
|
1749
|
Saronville
|
Village of Lushton
|
Village of Lushton
|
York
|
1676
|
Grafton
|
Village of Lyman
|
Village of Lyman
|
Scotts Bluff
|
4049
|
Lyman
|
Village of Lynch
|
Village of Lynch
|
Boyd
|
1404
|
Lynch
|
Village of Madrid
|
Village of Madrid
|
Perkins
|
3281
|
Madrid
|
Village of Magnet
|
Village of Magnet
|
Cedar
|
1821
|
Magnet
|
Village of Malcolm
|
Village of Malcolm
|
Lancaster
|
1299
|
Raymond
|
Village of Malmo
|
Village of Malmo
|
Saunders
|
1260
|
Malmo
|
Village of Manley
|
Village of Manley
|
Cass
|
1289
|
Manley
|
Village of Marquette
|
Village of Marquette
|
Hamilton
|
1821
|
Central City West
|
Village of Martinsburg
|
Village of Martinsburg
|
Dixon
|
1250
|
Martinsburg
|
Village of Maskell
|
Village of Maskell
|
Dixon
|
1316
|
Maskell
|
Village of Mason City
|
Village of Mason City
|
Custer
|
2260
|
Mason City
|
Village of Maxwell
|
Village of Maxwell
|
Lincoln
|
2710
|
Maxwell
|
Village of Maywood
|
Village of Maywood
|
Frontier
|
2680
|
Curtis
|
Village of McCool Junction
|
Village of McCool Junction
|
York
|
1575
|
Fairmont
|
Village of McGrew
|
Village of McGrew
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3783
|
McGrew
|
Village of McLean
|
Village of McLean
|
Pierce
|
1837
|
Magnet
|
Village of Mead
|
Village of Mead
|
Saunders
|
1211
|
Mead
|
Village of Meadow Grove
|
Village of Meadow Grove
|
Madison
|
1634
|
Meadow Grove
|
Village of Melbeta
|
Village of Melbeta
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3825
|
Minatare
|
Village of Memphis
|
Village of Memphis
|
Saunders
|
1093
|
Ashland West
|
Village of Merna
|
Village of Merna
|
Custer
|
2664
|
Merna
|
Village of Merriman
|
Village of Merriman
|
Cherry
|
3261
|
Merriman
|
Village of Miller
|
Village of Miller
|
Buffalo
|
2316
|
Miller
|
Village of Milligan
|
Village of Milligan
|
Fillmore
|
1604
|
Friend SW
|
Village of Monowi
|
Village of Monowi
|
Boyd
|
1368
|
Monowi
|
Village of Monroe
|
Village of Monroe
|
Platte
|
1522
|
Monroe
|
Village of Moorefield
|
Village of Moorefield
|
Frontier
|
2831
|
Moorefield
|
Village of Morrill
|
Village of Morrill
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3989
|
Morrill
|
Village of Morse Bluff
|
Village of Morse Bluff
|
Saunders
|
1289
|
North Bend
|
Village of Mullen
|
Village of Mullen
|
Hooker
|
3212
|
Mullen
|
Village of Murdock
|
Village of Murdock
|
Cass
|
1283
|
Murdock
|
Village of Murray
|
Village of Murray
|
Cass
|
1155
|
Murray
|
Village of Naper
|
Village of Naper
|
Boyd
|
1982
|
Naper
|
Village of Naponee
|
Village of Naponee
|
Franklin
|
1880
|
Republican City
|
Village of Nehawka
|
Village of Nehawka
|
Cass
|
1001
|
Nehawka
|
Village of Nemaha
|
Village of Nemaha
|
Nemaha
|
919
|
Nemaha
|
Village of Nenzel
|
Village of Nenzel
|
Cherry
|
3117
|
Nenzel
|
Village of Newcastle
|
Village of Newcastle
|
Dixon
|
1296
|
Burbank
|
Village of Newport
|
Village of Newport
|
Rock
|
2231
|
Newport
|
Village of Nickerson
|
Village of Nickerson
|
Dodge
|
1204
|
Nickerson
|
Village of Niobrara
|
Village of Niobrara
|
Knox
|
1283
|
Verdigre NE
|
Village of Nora
|
Village of Nora
|
Nuckolls
|
1755
|
Oak
|
Village of Norman
|
Village of Norman
|
Kearney
|
2080
|
Norman
|
Village of North Loup
|
Village of North Loup
|
Valley
|
1962
|
North Loup
|
Village of Oak
|
Village of Oak
|
Nuckolls
|
1588
|
Oak
|
Village of Oakdale
|
Village of Oakdale
|
Antelope
|
1713
|
Oakdale
|
Village of Obert
|
Village of Obert
|
Cedar
|
1348
|
Obert
|
Village of Oconto
|
Village of Oconto
|
Custer
|
2569
|
Oconto
|
Village of Octavia
|
Village of Octavia
|
Butler
|
1411
|
David City East
|
Village of Odell
|
Village of Odell
|
Gage
|
1306
|
Odell
|
Village of Ohiowa
|
Village of Ohiowa
|
Fillmore
|
1588
|
Ohiowa
|
Village of Ong
|
Village of Ong
|
Clay
|
1683
|
Ong
|
Village of Orchard
|
Village of Orchard
|
Antelope
|
1949
|
Orchard
|
Village of Orleans
|
Village of Orleans
|
Harlan
|
2024
|
Orleans
|
Village of Otoe
|
Village of Otoe
|
Otoe
|
1129
|
Dunbar
|
Village of Overton
|
Village of Overton
|
Dawson
|
2320
|
Overton
|
Village of Oxford
|
Village of Oxford
|
Furnas
|
2123
|
Oxford
|
Village of Page
|
Village of Page
|
Holt
|
1959
|
Page
|
Village of Palisade
|
Village of Palisade
|
Hitchcock
|
2762
|
Palisade
|
Village of Palmer
|
Village of Palmer
|
Merrick
|
1798
|
Palmer
|
Village of Palmyra
|
Village of Palmyra
|
Otoe
|
1204
|
Palmyra
|
Village of Panama
|
Village of Panama
|
Lancaster
|
1407
|
Firth
|
Village of Paxton
|
Village of Paxton
|
Keith
|
3061
|
Paxton South
|
Village of Pender
|
Village of Pender
|
Thurston
|
1319
|
Pender
|
Village of Petersburg
|
Village of Petersburg
|
Boone
|
1893
|
Petersburg
|
Village of Phillips
|
Village of Phillips
|
Hamilton
|
1886
|
Phillips
|
Village of Pickrell
|
Village of Pickrell
|
Gage
|
1371
|
Pickrell
|
Village of Pilger
|
Village of Pilger
|
Stanton
|
1411
|
Pilger
|
Village of Platte Center
|
Village of Platte Center
|
Platte
|
1526
|
Platte Center
|
Village of Pleasant Dale
|
Village of Pleasant Dale
|
Seward
|
1322
|
Pleasant Dale
|
Village of Wilsonville
|
Village of Wilsonville
|
Furnas
|
2300
|
Wilsonville
|
Village of Winnebago
|
Village of Winnebago
|
Thurston
|
1184
|
Walthill
|
Village of Winnetoon
|
Village of Winnetoon
|
Knox
|
1657
|
Center West
|
Village of Winside
|
Village of Winside
|
Wayne
|
1598
|
Winside
|
Village of Winslow
|
Village of Winslow
|
Dodge
|
1214
|
Hooper
|
Village of Wolbach
|
Village of Wolbach
|
Greeley
|
1847
|
Wolbach
|
Village of Wood Lake
|
Village of Wood Lake
|
Cherry
|
2694
|
Wood Lake
|
Village of Wynot
|
Village of Wynot
|
Cedar
|
1197
|
Wynot
|
Village of Scotia
|
Village of Scotia
|
Greeley
|
1932
|
Scotia
|
Village of Seneca
|
Village of Seneca
|
Thomas
|
2979
|
Seneca
|
Village of Shelby
|
Village of Shelby
|
Polk
|
1647
|
Shelby
|
Village of Shelton
|
Village of Shelton
|
Buffalo
|
2018
|
Shelton
|
Village of Shickley
|
Village of Shickley
|
Fillmore
|
1650
|
Shickley
|
Village of Sholes
|
Village of Sholes
|
Wayne
|
1739
|
Randolph South
|
Village of Shubert
|
Village of Shubert
|
Richardson
|
1129
|
Verdon
|
Village of Silver Creek
|
Village of Silver Creek
|
Merrick
|
1552
|
Silver Creek
|
Village of Smithfield
|
Village of Smithfield
|
Gosper
|
2546
|
Bertrand
|
Village of Snyder
|
Village of Snyder
|
Dodge
|
1335
|
Snyder
|
Village of South Bend
|
Village of South Bend
|
Cass
|
1047
|
Springfield
|
Village of Spalding
|
Village of Spalding
|
Greeley
|
1913
|
Spalding
|
Village of Spencer
|
Village of Spencer
|
Boyd
|
1683
|
Spencer South
|
Village of Sprague
|
Village of Sprague
|
Lancaster
|
1283
|
Roca
|
Village of Springview
|
Village of Springview
|
Keya Paha
|
2447
|
Springview
|
Village of Stamford
|
Village of Stamford
|
Harlan
|
2051
|
Stamford
|
Village of Staplehurst
|
Village of Staplehurst
|
Seward
|
1486
|
Staplehurst
|
Village of Stapleton
|
Village of Stapleton
|
Logan
|
2900
|
Stapleton
|
Village of Steele City
|
Village of Steele City
|
Jefferson
|
1302
|
Endicott
|
Village of Steinauer
|
Village of Steinauer
|
Pawnee
|
1214
|
Steinauer
|
Village of Stella
|
Village of Stella
|
Richardson
|
1040
|
Dawson
|
Village of Sterling
|
Village of Sterling
|
Johnson
|
1201
|
Sterling
|
Village of Stockham
|
Village of Stockham
|
Hamilton
|
1703
|
Stockham
|
Village of Stockville
|
Village of Stockville
|
Frontier
|
2484
|
Stockville
|
Village of Strang
|
Village of Strang
|
Fillmore
|
1627
|
Strang
|
Village of Stratton
|
Village of Stratton
|
Hitchcock
|
2825
|
Stratton
|
Village of Stuart
|
Village of Stuart
|
Holt
|
2162
|
Stuart
|
Village of Sumner
|
Village of Sumner
|
Dawson
|
2365
|
Sumner
|
Village of Surprise
|
Village of Surprise
|
Butler
|
1535
|
Surprise
|
Village of Sutherland
|
Village of Sutherland
|
Lincoln
|
2959
|
Hershey West
|
Village of Swanton
|
Village of Swanton
|
Saline
|
1362
|
Swanton
|
Village of Table Rock
|
Village of Table Rock
|
Pawnee
|
1030
|
Table Rock
|
Village of Talmage
|
Village of Talmage
|
Otoe
|
981
|
Talmage
|
Village of Tarnov
|
Village of Tarnov
|
Platte
|
1660
|
Tarnov
|
Village of Taylor
|
Village of Taylor
|
Loup
|
2274
|
Taylor
|
City of Terrytown
|
City of Terrytown
|
Scotts Bluff
|
3878
|
Scottsbluff South
|
Village of Thayer
|
Village of Thayer
|
York
|
1581
|
Waco
|
Village of Thedford
|
Village of Thedford
|
Thomas
|
2858
|
Thedford
|
Village of Thurston
|
Village of Thurston
|
Thurston
|
1388
|
Thurston
|
Village of Tobias
|
Village of Tobias
|
Saline
|
1604
|
Tobias
|
Village of Trenton
|
Village of Trenton
|
Hitchcock
|
2677
|
Trenton
|
Village of Trumbull
|
Village of Trumbull
|
Clay
|
1877
|
Trumbull
|
Village of Uehling
|
Village of Uehling
|
Dodge
|
1250
|
Uehling
|
Village of Ulysses
|
Village of Ulysses
|
Butler
|
1539
|
Ulysses
|
Village of Unadilla
|
Village of Unadilla
|
Otoe
|
1096
|
Unadilla
|
Village of Union
|
Village of Union
|
Cass
|
1010
|
Nehawka
|
Village of Upland
|
Village of Upland
|
Franklin
|
2165
|
Upland
|
Village of Utica
|
Village of Utica
|
Seward
|
1598
|
Utica
|
Village of Valparaiso
|
Village of Valparaiso
|
Saunders
|
1309
|
Valparaiso
|
Village of Venango
|
Village of Venango
|
Perkins
|
3596
|
Venango
|
Village of Verdel
|
Village of Verdel
|
Knox
|
1270
|
Verdel
|
Village of Verdigre
|
Village of Verdigre
|
Knox
|
1365
|
Verdigre
|
Village of Verdon
|
Village of Verdon
|
Richardson
|
971
|
Verdon
|
Village of Virginia
|
Village of Virginia
|
Gage
|
1516
|
Lewiston
|
Village of Waco
|
Village of Waco
|
York
|
1621
|
Waco
|
Village of Wallace
|
Village of Wallace
|
Lincoln
|
3110
|
Wallace
|
Village of Walthill
|
Village of Walthill
|
Thurston
|
1250
|
Walthill
|
Village of Washington
|
Village of Washington
|
Washington
|
1168
|
Kennard
|
Village of Waterbury
|
Village of Waterbury
|
Dixon
|
1296
|
Waterbury
|
Village of Waterloo
|
Village of Waterloo
|
Douglas
|
1129
|
Valley
|
Village of Wauneta
|
Village of Wauneta
|
Chase
|
2963
|
Wauneta West
|
Village of Wausa
|
Village of Wausa
|
Knox
|
1778
|
Wausa
|
Village of Wellfleet
|
Village of Wellfleet
|
Lincoln
|
2835
|
Wellfleet
|
Village of Western
|
Village of Western
|
Saline
|
1493
|
Western
|
Village of Weston
|
Village of Weston
|
Saunders
|
1253
|
Wahoo West
|
Village of Whitney
|
Village of Whitney
|
Dawes
|
3415
|
Whitney
|
Village of Wilcox
|
Village of Wilcox
|
Kearney
|
2234
|
Wilcox
|
Ponca Trust Land
|
Ponca Trust Land
|
Knox
|
1342
|
Verdigre NE
|
Champion-Lamar Election Precinct
|
Champion-Lamar Election Precinct
|
Chase
|
3379
|
Arterburn Lake
|
Fifteen Election Precinct
|
Fifteen Election Precinct
|
Box Butte
|
4373
|
Nonpareil
|
Thomas Election Precinct
|
Thomas Election Precinct
|
Thomas
|
3018
|
Thedford
|
Sidney 2 Election Precinct
|
Sidney 2 Election Precinct
|
Cheyenne
|
4222
|
Sidney
|
Sidney 5 Election Precinct
|
Sidney 5 Election Precinct
|
Cheyenne
|
4232
|
Sidney SE
|
Election District 1
|
Election District 1
|
Perkins
|
3399
|
Elsie
|
Election District 2
|
Election District 2
|
Perkins
|
3350
|
Grant
|
Election District 3
|
Election District 3
|
Perkins
|
3537
|
Brandon
|
Benkelman Township
|
Benkelman Township
|
Dundy
|
2989
|
Benkelman
|
Keya Paha Precinct
|
Keya Paha Precinct
|
Keya Paha
|
|
Unknown
|
Plattford Precinct
|
Plattford Precinct
|
Sarpy
|
1112
|
Springfield
|
Spring Branch 2 Election Precinct
|
Spring Branch 2 Election Precinct
|
Stanton
|
1752
|
Hoskins
|
Election Precinct 1
|
Election Precinct 1
|
Phelps
|
2221
|
Elm Creek SE
|
Election Precinct 2
|
Election Precinct 2
|
Phelps
|
2352
|
Overton
|
Election Precinct 3
|
Election Precinct 3
|
Phelps
|
2454
|
Bertrand SE
|
Election Precinct 4
|
Election Precinct 4
|
Phelps
|
2313
|
Elm Creek SW
|
Election Precinct 5
|
Election Precinct 5
|
Phelps
|
2247
|
Axtell West
|
Election Precinct 6
|
Election Precinct 6
|
Phelps
|
2320
|
Holdrege East
|
Election Precinct 7
|
Election Precinct 7
|
Phelps
|
2395
|
Loomis
|
Election Precinct 8
|
Election Precinct 8
|
Phelps
|
2362
|
Holdrege West
|
Election Precinct 9
|
Election Precinct 9
|
Phelps
|
2520
|
Bertrand
|
Election Precinct 10
|
Election Precinct 10
|
Phelps
|
2310
|
Holdrege East
|
Election Precinct 11
|
Election Precinct 11
|
Phelps
|
2333
|
Holdrege East
|
Election Precinct 12
|
Election Precinct 12
|
Phelps
|
2326
|
Holdrege West
|
Election Precinct 13
|
Election Precinct 13
|
Phelps
|
2329
|
Holdrege West
|