Alexander Dimitry Claim Alexander Dimitry Claim Harrison 13 Pass Christian
Charles Asmand Claim Charles Asmand Claim Harrison 3 Pass Christian
Claude Ladner Claim Claude Ladner Claim Harrison 26 Gulfport South
J J Waterhouse Claim J J Waterhouse Claim Hancock 0 English Lookout
John B Doby Claim John B Doby Claim Hancock 7 English Lookout
Juan DeCuevas Claim Juan DeCuevas Claim Harrison 3 Cat Island
L Boisdore Claim L Boisdore Claim Hancock 16 English Lookout
Mary Parish Claim Mary Parish Claim Hancock 20 Bay Saint Louis
Widow Morin Claim Widow Morin Claim Hancock 13 Bay Saint Louis
Widow North Ladner Claim Widow North Ladner Claim Harrison 26 Pass Christian
Mississippi Choctaw Reservation Mississippi Choctaw Reservation Neshoba 410 Pearl River
Crystal Ridge Indian Reservation (historical) Crystal Ridge Indian Reservation (historical) Winston 446 Boon
Adams County Adams County Adams 282 Kingston
Amite County Amite County Amite 344 Liberty
Attala County Attala County Attala 469 Kosciusko
Benton County Benton County Benton 597 Ashland
Bolivar County Bolivar County Bolivar 138 Beulah
Calhoun County Calhoun County Calhoun 384 Bruce
Carroll County Carroll County Carroll 338 Coila
Chickasaw County Chickasaw County Chickasaw 404 Houston East
Choctaw County Choctaw County Choctaw 522 Ackerman
Claiborne County Claiborne County Claiborne 161 Port Gibson
Clarke County Clarke County Clarke 285 Quitman
Clay County Clay County Clay 259 Palo Alto
Coahoma County Coahoma County Coahoma 171 Clarksdale
Copiah County Copiah County Copiah 312 Hazlehurst
Covington County Covington County Covington 312 Collins
DeSoto County DeSoto County DeSoto 315 Pleasant Hill
Forrest County Forrest County Forrest 331 Dixie
Franklin County Franklin County Franklin 259 Meadville
George County George County George 197 Basin
Greene County Greene County Greene 98 Jonathan
Grenada County Grenada County Grenada 203 Grenada
Harrison County Harrison County Harrison 13 Gulfport North
Hinds County Hinds County Hinds 282 Raymond
Holmes County Holmes County Holmes 233 Lexington South
Humphreys County Humphreys County Humphreys 105 Bellewood
Issaquena County Issaquena County Issaquena 95 Onward
Itawamba County Itawamba County Itawamba 367 Fulton SE
Jackson County Jackson County Jackson 3 Pascagoula North
Jasper County Jasper County Jasper 318 Paulding
Jefferson County Jefferson County Jefferson 223 Fayette
Jefferson Davis County Jefferson Davis County Jefferson Davis 410 Prentiss East
Jones County Jones County Jones 190 Ellisville
Kemper County Kemper County Kemper 344 De Kalb
Lafayette County Lafayette County Lafayette 446 Yocona
Lamar County Lamar County Lamar 381 Baxterville NE
Lauderdale County Lauderdale County Lauderdale 338 Meridian North
Lawrence County Lawrence County Lawrence 194 Monticello
Leake County Leake County Leake 407 Conway
Lee County Lee County Lee 266 Tupelo
Leflore County Leflore County Leflore 128 Shellmound
Lincoln County Lincoln County Lincoln 446 Brookhaven
Lowndes County Lowndes County Lowndes 148 Columbus South
Madison County Madison County Madison 253 Way
Marion County Marion County Marion 144 Columbia South
Marshall County Marshall County Marshall 545 Red Banks
Monroe County Monroe County Monroe 233 Amory
Neshoba County Neshoba County Neshoba 404 Philadelphia
Newton County Newton County Newton 453 Decatur
Noxubee County Noxubee County Noxubee 174 Macon
Oktibbeha County Oktibbeha County Oktibbeha 292 Longview
Panola County Panola County Panola 226 Batesville
Pearl River County Pearl River County Pearl River 174 Poplarville
Perry County Perry County Perry 177 Beaumont
Prentiss County Prentiss County Prentiss 495 Wheeler
Quitman County Quitman County Quitman 157 Marks
Rankin County Rankin County Rankin 374 Brandon
Scott County Scott County Scott 459 Hillsboro
Sharkey County Sharkey County Sharkey 92 Rolling Fork East
Simpson County Simpson County Simpson 299 Mendenhall West
Smith County Smith County Smith 492 Raleigh
Stone County Stone County Stone 118 Whites Crossing
Sunflower County Sunflower County Sunflower 125 Sunflower
Tallahatchie County Tallahatchie County Tallahatchie 144 Tippo
Tate County Tate County Tate 279 Coldwater
Tippah County Tippah County Tippah 541 Falkner
Tishomingo County Tishomingo County Tishomingo 604 Tishomingo
Tunica County Tunica County Tunica 184 Tunica
Union County Union County Union 407 New Albany West
Walthall County Walthall County Walthall 367 Kokomo
Warren County Warren County Warren 292 Vicksburg East
Washington County Washington County Washington 108 Arcola
Wayne County Wayne County Wayne 262 Waynesboro
Webster County Webster County Webster 479 Eupora
Wilkinson County Wilkinson County Wilkinson 217 Laneheart
Winston County Winston County Winston 525 Louisville South
Yalobusha County Yalobusha County Yalobusha 295 Velma
Yazoo County Yazoo County Yazoo 177 Yazoo City
Pontotoc County Pontotoc County Pontotoc 417 Southwest Pontotoc
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Bolivar 144 Beulah
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Hancock 23 Logtown
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Hinds 322 Brownsville
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Jackson 10 Gautier North
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Kemper 210 Scooba
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Leflore 121 Montgomery
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Pearl River 197 White Sand
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Rankin 322 Leesburg
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Washington 112 Hollandale
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Wilkinson 262 Garden City
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Yazoo 299 Linwood
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Yazoo 92 Bayland SE
Ebenezer Reese Claim Ebenezer Reese Claim Hancock 3 Saint Joe Pass
George Mares Claim George Mares Claim Hancock 3 Saint Joe Pass
Nancy Collins Claim Nancy Collins Claim Hancock 3 English Lookout
Stephen Wintworth Claim Stephen Wintworth Claim Hancock 0 Saint Joe Pass
Alcorn County Alcorn County Alcorn 410 Corinth
Hancock County Hancock County Hancock 3 Kiln
Montgomery County Montgomery County Montgomery 400 Kilmichael
Pike County Pike County Pike 423 McComb South
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Adams 49 Fairview
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Adams 226 Kingston
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Adams 341 Jeannette
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Adams 62 Spokane
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Adams 282 Washington
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Alcorn 489 Corinth
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Alcorn 581 Glens
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Alcorn 479 Rienzi
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Alcorn 410 Corinth
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Alcorn 545 Kossuth North
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Amite 308 Liberty
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Amite 272 Berwick
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Amite 259 Homochitto
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Amite 381 Peoria
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Amite 354 Gillsburg
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Attala 413 Singleton
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Attala 459 Ethel North
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Attala 364 Hesterville
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Attala 338 Newport
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Attala 509 Ethel South
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Benton 512 Canaan
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Benton 551 Lamar
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Benton 617 Whitten Town
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Benton 463 Chilli Creek
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Benton 587 Chilli Creek
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Bolivar 135 Pace
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Bolivar 151 Mound Bayou
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Bolivar 138 Merigold
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Bolivar 128 Skene
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Calhoun 299 Skuna
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Calhoun 344 Sarepta
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Calhoun 318 Banner
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Calhoun 259 Calhoun City
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Calhoun 276 Atlanta
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Carroll 420 McCarley
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Carroll 322 Browning
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Carroll 249 Black Hawk
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Carroll 354 Bailey Lake
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Carroll 361 Peachahala Creek
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Chickasaw 331 Buena Vista
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Chickasaw 338 Woodland
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Chickasaw 358 Troy SE
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Chickasaw 492 Houston East
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Chickasaw 269 Sparta
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Choctaw 436 Weir
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Choctaw 420 Reform
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Choctaw 404 French Camp
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Choctaw 509 McCool
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Choctaw 591 Ackerman
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Claiborne 200 Widows Creek
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Claiborne 82 Grand Gulf
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Claiborne 262 Carlisle
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Claiborne 256 Hermanville
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Claiborne 177 McBride
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Clarke 213 Wautubbee
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Clarke 239 Hale
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Clarke 239 Stonewall
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Clarke 400 Snell
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Clarke 259 Carmichael
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Clay 262 Strong
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Clay 207 Waverly
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Clay 249 Palo Alto
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Clay 220 Palo Alto
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Clay 236 Montpelier
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Coahoma 161 Coahoma
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Coahoma 164 Friars Point
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Coahoma 161 Sabino
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Coahoma 154 Mattson
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Coahoma 141 Duncan
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Copiah 397 Crystal Springs
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Copiah 354 Shady Grove
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Copiah 420 Smyrna
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Copiah 184 Dentville
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Copiah 312 Dabney Crossroads
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Covington 322 Williamsburg
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Covington 351 Seminary
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Covington 272 Collins
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Covington 499 Lone Star
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Covington 417 Hot Coffee
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 DeSoto 292 Olive Branch
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 DeSoto 384 Pleasant Hill
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 DeSoto 210 Lake Cormorant
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 DeSoto 230 Frees Corners
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 DeSoto 335 Hernando
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Forrest 377 Dixie
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Forrest 167 Eastabuchie
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Forrest 266 Carterville
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Forrest 279 McLaurin
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Forrest 217 Rock Hill
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Franklin 180 Knoxville
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Franklin 354 Kirby
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Franklin 272 Meadville
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Franklin 400 McCall Creek
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Franklin 440 Bude
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 George 239 Earlville
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 George 148 Howell
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 George 131 Basin
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 George 174 Merrill
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 George 72 Benndale
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Greene 207 Leakesville
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Greene 121 Clark
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Greene 289 Brewer
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Greene 62 Vernal
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Greene 197 Jonathan
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Grenada 302 Tie Plant
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Grenada 292 Duck Hill
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Grenada 217 Gore Springs
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Grenada 203 Grenada
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Grenada 190 Avalon
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Hancock 36 Dedeaux
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Hancock 20 Kiln
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Hancock 20 Kiln
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Harrison 0 Biloxi
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Harrison 115 Wortham
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Harrison 16 Pass Christian
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Harrison 0 Gulfport South
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Harrison 112 Success
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Hinds 289 Jackson
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Hinds 358 Clinton
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Hinds 302 Raymond
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Hinds 341 Terry NW
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Holmes 299 Lexington North
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Holmes 338 West
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Holmes 331 Ebenezer
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Holmes 282 Howard
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Holmes 105 Tchula
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Humphreys 95 Inverness
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Humphreys 105 Midnight NW
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Humphreys 102 Silver City
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Humphreys 112 Belzoni
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Humphreys 98 Midnight
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Issaquena 85 Cane Bayou
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Issaquena 95 Whiting Bayou
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Issaquena 102 Rolling Fork West
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Issaquena 115 Millikin
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Issaquena 98 Rolling Fork West
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Itawamba 453 Fulton NE
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Itawamba 295 Kirkville
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Itawamba 341 Beans Ferry
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Itawamba 459 Tremont
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Itawamba 463 Fulton SE
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Jackson 16 Three Rivers
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Jackson 16 Pascagoula North
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Jackson 0 Pascagoula South
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Jackson 79 Latimer
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Jasper 341 Lake Como
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Jasper 404 Paulding
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Jasper 407 Montrose South
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Jasper 341 Bay Springs
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Jasper 364 Waldrup
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Jefferson 381 Union Church
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Jefferson 239 Gin Branch
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Jefferson 226 Fayette
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Jefferson 223 Church Hill
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Jefferson 89 Rodney
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Jefferson Davis 420 Prentiss West
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Jefferson Davis 322 Bunker Hill
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Jefferson Davis 384 Bassfield
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Jefferson Davis 413 Mount Carmel
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Jefferson Davis 492 New Hebron
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Jones 302 Moss
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Jones 390 Hebron
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Jones 207 Laurel East
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Jones 328 Ellisville
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Jones 213 Laurel West
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Kemper 312 Oak Grove
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Kemper 476 Moscow
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Kemper 522 Lynville
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Kemper 387 Lauderdale NW
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Lafayette 436 Denmark
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Lafayette 463 Puskus Lake
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Lafayette 331 Oxford North
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Lafayette 285 Water Valley East
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Lafayette 354 Paris
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Lamar 318 Purvis
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Lamar 249 Lumberton
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Lamar 322 Baxterville
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Lamar 410 Oloh
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Lamar 384 Oloh
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Lauderdale 446 Meridian North
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Lauderdale 302 Kewanee
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Lauderdale 361 Collinsville
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Lauderdale 285 Meridian South
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Lauderdale 564 Meridian South
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Lawrence 299 Nola
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Lawrence 226 Oma
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Lawrence 423 Topeka
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Lawrence 289 Monticello NE
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Lawrence 266 Monticello
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Leake 449 Renfroe
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Leake 440 Conway
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Leake 443 Thomastown
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Leake 344 Carthage
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Leake 381 McAfee
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Lee 394 Ratliff
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Lee 322 Guntown
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Lee 341 Sherman
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Lee 282 Bissell
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Lee 322 Verona
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Leflore 138 Schlater
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Leflore 131 Greenwood
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Leflore 121 Shellmound
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Leflore 121 Itta Bena
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Lincoln 463 Fair Oak Springs
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Lincoln 443 Stronghope
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Lincoln 407 Bogue Chitto
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Lincoln 469 West Lincoln
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Lincoln 456 Zetus
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Lowndes 302 Caledonia
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Lowndes 200 Columbus North
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Lowndes 305 New Hope
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Lowndes 217 Trinity
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Lowndes 217 Bent Oak
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Madison 344 Madison
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Madison 318 Madison
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Madison 364 Ridgeland
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Madison 233 Charlton
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Madison 230 Sharon
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Marion 299 Improve
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Marion 272 Columbia North
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Marion 394 Morgantown
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Marion 322 Dexter
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Marion 174 Pinebur
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Marshall 492 Holly Springs
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Marshall 541 Slayden
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Marshall 394 Byhalia NW
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Marshall 397 Marianna
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Marshall 325 Waterford
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Monroe 312 Smithville
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Monroe 410 Greenwood Springs
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Monroe 341 Amory SW
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Monroe 308 Aberdeen
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Monroe 276 Wren
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Montgomery 259 Duck Hill
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Montgomery 505 McCarley
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Montgomery 417 Lodi
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Montgomery 397 Kilmichael
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Montgomery 407 Poplar Creek
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Neshoba 433 Pearl River
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Neshoba 472 Philadelphia
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Neshoba 538 Deemer
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Neshoba 587 McDonald
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Neshoba 390 Pearl River
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Newton 440 Decatur
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Newton 390 Decatur
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Newton 469 Decatur NW
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Newton 482 Newton
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Newton 308 Hickory
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Noxubee 200 Cliftonville
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Noxubee 200 McLeod
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Noxubee 184 Macon
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Noxubee 233 Mashulaville
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Noxubee 295 Lynn Creek
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Oktibbeha 272 Longview
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Oktibbeha 253 Artesia
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Oktibbeha 246 Pheba
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Oktibbeha 302 Bradley
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Oktibbeha 302 Bluff Lake
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Panola 322 Sardis
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Panola 217 Pleasant Grove
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Panola 233 Tocowa
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Panola 394 Sardis SE
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Panola 190 Batesville
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Pearl River 190 Poplarville
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Pearl River 289 Big Swamp
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Pearl River 49 Nicholson
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Pearl River 151 Caesar
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Perry 82 New Augusta
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Perry 243 Ovett SE
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Perry 161 Richton
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Perry 177 Richton
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Perry 161 Janice
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Pike 449 McComb North
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Pike 328 McComb South
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Pike 276 Holmesville
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Pike 397 McComb North
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Pike 325 Osyka
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Pontotoc 469 Northeast Pontotoc
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Pontotoc 394 Thaxton
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Pontotoc 456 Randolph
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Pontotoc 351 Southeast Pontotoc
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Pontotoc 476 Southeast Pontotoc
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Prentiss 479 Booneville
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Prentiss 466 Jumpertown
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Prentiss 358 Wheeler
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Prentiss 397 Marietta
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Prentiss 456 Altitude
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Quitman 164 Falcon
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Quitman 154 Marks
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Quitman 157 Curtis Station
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Quitman 151 Lambert
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Quitman 151 Crowder
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Rankin 295 Florence
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Rankin 308 Goshen Springs
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Rankin 381 Puckett NW
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Rankin 318 Jackson SE
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Scott 420 Hillsboro
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Scott 472 Forest
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Scott 430 Morton
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Scott 384 Forkville
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Scott 377 Harperville
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Sharkey 92 Red Rock
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Sharkey 89 Onward
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Sharkey 95 Rolling Fork East
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Sharkey 98 Rolling Fork East
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Sharkey 108 Delta City
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Simpson 479 Mendenhall East
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Simpson 522 Mendenhall SE
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Simpson 482 Mendenhall East
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Simpson 453 Shivers
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Simpson 331 Harrisville
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Smith 440 Center Ridge
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Smith 472 Bay Springs
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Smith 404 Mize
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Smith 564 White Oak
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Smith 417 Pineville
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Stone 246 Bond
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Stone 157 Wiggins
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Stone 203 Browns Lake
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Stone 148 Airey
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Stone 177 Ramsey Springs
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Sunflower 118 Inverness
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Sunflower 102 Indianola
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Sunflower 118 Sunflower
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Sunflower 128 Sunflower
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Sunflower 138 Drew
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Tallahatchie 272 Charleston
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Tallahatchie 144 Fishhook Lake
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Tallahatchie 253 Paynes
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Tallahatchie 138 Glendora
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Tallahatchie 144 Webb
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Tate 328 Longtown
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Tate 259 Arkabutla East
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Tate 272 Coldwater
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Tate 335 Looxahoma
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Tate 328 Independence
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Tippah 430 Walnut
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Tippah 499 Falkner
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Tippah 577 Blue Mountain
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Tippah 594 Dumas
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Tippah 505 Peoples
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Tishomingo 564 Yellow Creek
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Tishomingo 430 Doskie
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Tishomingo 561 Iuka
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Tishomingo 525 Tishomingo
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Tishomingo 489 Paden SE
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Tunica 194 Robinsonville
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Tunica 190 Hollywood
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Tunica 180 Hollywood
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Tunica 190 Tunica
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Tunica 184 Dundee
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Union 459 Hickory Flat
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Union 305 Etta
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Union 492 New Albany East
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Union 390 Ellistown
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Union 499 Pleasant Ridge
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Walthall 220 Tylertown
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Walthall 400 Kokomo
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Walthall 276 Dexter
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Walthall 387 Jayess
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Walthall 397 Mesa
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Warren 344 Oak Ridge
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Warren 85 Floweree
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Warren 190 Vicksburg East
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Warren 82 Yokena
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Warren 200 Vicksburg East
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Washington 112 Avon
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Washington 108 Arcola
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Washington 112 Greenville
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Washington 118 Holly Ridge
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Wayne 226 Buckatunna
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Wayne 259 Denham
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Wayne 276 Shubuta
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Wayne 328 Whistler
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Wayne 299 Water Oak
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Webster 436 Little Sand Creek
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Webster 344 Cadaretta
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Webster 361 Little Sand Creek
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Webster 417 Sapa
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Webster 479 Hohenlinden
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Wilkinson 325 Newtonia
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Wilkinson 128 Pinckneyville
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Wilkinson 282 Wilkinson
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Wilkinson 102 Laneheart
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Winston 413 Louisville North
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Winston 440 Boon
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Winston 417 Betheden
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Winston 581 Louisville SW
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Winston 541 Plattsburg
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Yalobusha 407 Pine Valley
Supervisor District 2 Supervisor District 2 Yalobusha 440 Pine Valley
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Yalobusha 407 Water Valley West
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Yalobusha 364 Coker Lake
Supervisor District 5 Supervisor District 5 Yalobusha 239 Coffeeville
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Yazoo 318 Tinsley
Supervisor District 3 Supervisor District 3 Yazoo 299 Yazoo City
Supervisor District 4 Supervisor District 4 Yazoo 341 Eden
Town of Walls Town of Walls DeSoto 220 Lake Cormorant
State of Mississippi State of Mississippi Leake 404 Ofahoma
Supervisor District 1 Supervisor District 1 Hancock 3 Saint Joe Pass
City of Aberdeen City of Aberdeen Monroe 230 Aberdeen
City of Amory City of Amory Monroe 239 Amory
City of Baldwyn City of Baldwyn Lee 384 Baldwyn
City of Drew City of Drew Sunflower 138 Drew
City of Durant City of Durant Holmes 276 Durant
City of Ellisville City of Ellisville Jones 210 Ellisville
City of Eupora City of Eupora Webster 420 Eupora
City of Fayette City of Fayette Jefferson 276 Fayette
City of Flowood City of Flowood Rankin 272 Jackson
City of Forest City of Forest Scott 459 Forest
City of Fulton City of Fulton Itawamba 315 Fulton
City of Gautier City of Gautier Jackson 16 Gautier North
City of Greenville City of Greenville Washington 125 Greenville
City of Greenwood City of Greenwood Leflore 128 Greenwood
City of Grenada City of Grenada Grenada 203 Grenada
City of Gulfport City of Gulfport Harrison 7 Gulfport North
City of Hattiesburg City of Hattiesburg Forrest 200 Hattiesburg
City of Batesville City of Batesville Panola 285 Batesville
City of Bay Saint Louis City of Bay Saint Louis Hancock 13 Bay Saint Louis
City of Bay Springs City of Bay Springs Jasper 420 Bay Springs
City of Belzoni City of Belzoni Humphreys 112 Belzoni
City of Biloxi City of Biloxi Harrison 26 Biloxi
City of Booneville City of Booneville Prentiss 489 Booneville
City of Brandon City of Brandon Rankin 495 Brandon
City of Brookhaven City of Brookhaven Lincoln 482 Brookhaven
City of Canton City of Canton Madison 220 Canton
City of Carthage City of Carthage Leake 407 Carthage
City of Charleston City of Charleston Tallahatchie 213 Charleston
City of Clarksdale City of Clarksdale Coahoma 174 Clarksdale
City of Cleveland City of Cleveland Bolivar 135 Cleveland
City of Clinton City of Clinton Hinds 341 Clinton
City of Collins City of Collins Covington 299 Collins
City of Columbia City of Columbia Marion 151 Columbia North
City of Columbus City of Columbus Lowndes 184 Columbus North
City of Corinth City of Corinth Alcorn 499 Corinth
City of Crystal Springs City of Crystal Springs Copiah 469 Crystal Springs
City of D'Iberville City of D'Iberville Harrison 16 Biloxi
City of Meridian City of Meridian Lauderdale 381 Meridian North
City of Moorhead City of Moorhead Sunflower 118 Moorhead
City of Morton City of Morton Scott 482 Morton
City of Moss Point City of Moss Point Jackson 3 Pascagoula North
City of Mound Bayou City of Mound Bayou Bolivar 144 Mound Bayou
City of Natchez City of Natchez Adams 184 Natchez
City of Nettleton City of Nettleton Monroe 249 Nettleton
City of New Albany City of New Albany Union 344 New Albany West
City of Newton City of Newton Newton 482 Newton
City of Ocean Springs City of Ocean Springs Jackson 20 Ocean Springs
City of Okolona City of Okolona Chickasaw 331 Shannon
City of Olive Branch City of Olive Branch DeSoto 341 Olive Branch
City of Oxford City of Oxford Lafayette 456 Oxford South
City of Pascagoula City of Pascagoula Jackson 10 Pascagoula South
City of Pass Christian City of Pass Christian Harrison 20 Pass Christian
City of Pearl City of Pearl Rankin 361 Jackson SE
City of Petal City of Petal Forrest 207 Carterville
City of Philadelphia City of Philadelphia Neshoba 440 Philadelphia
City of Picayune City of Picayune Pearl River 62 Picayune
City of Pontotoc City of Pontotoc Pontotoc 459 Northwest Pontotoc
City of Poplarville City of Poplarville Pearl River 315 Poplarville
City of Port Gibson City of Port Gibson Claiborne 118 Port Gibson
City of Purvis City of Purvis Lamar 374 Purvis
City of Quitman City of Quitman Clarke 233 Quitman
City of Raymond City of Raymond Hinds 259 Raymond
City of Richland City of Richland Rankin 272 Florence
City of Ridgeland City of Ridgeland Madison 325 Ridgeland
City of Ripley City of Ripley Tippah 476 Ripley
City of Rolling Fork City of Rolling Fork Sharkey 108 Rolling Fork West
City of Rosedale City of Rosedale Bolivar 141 Rosedale
City of Ruleville City of Ruleville Sunflower 135 Ruleville
City of Hazlehurst City of Hazlehurst Copiah 469 Hazlehurst
City of Hernando City of Hernando DeSoto 302 Hernando
City of Hollandale City of Hollandale Washington 108 Hollandale
City of Holly Springs City of Holly Springs Marshall 587 Holly Springs
City of Horn Lake City of Horn Lake DeSoto 305 Horn Lake
City of Houston City of Houston Chickasaw 335 Houston West
City of Indianola City of Indianola Sunflower 121 Indianola
City of Itta Bena City of Itta Bena Leflore 125 Shellmound
City of Iuka City of Iuka Tishomingo 551 Iuka
City of Jackson City of Jackson Hinds 344 Jackson
City of Kosciusko City of Kosciusko Attala 479 Kosciusko
City of Laurel City of Laurel Jones 285 Laurel West
City of Leland City of Leland Washington 121 Leland
City of Lexington City of Lexington Holmes 233 Lexington South
City of Long Beach City of Long Beach Harrison 16 Pass Christian
City of Louisville City of Louisville Winston 561 Louisville South
City of Lucedale City of Lucedale George 217 Lucedale
City of Lumberton City of Lumberton Lamar 272 Lumberton
City of Macon City of Macon Noxubee 239 Macon
City of Madison City of Madison Madison 305 Ridgeland
City of Magee City of Magee Simpson 430 Magee South
City of Magnolia City of Magnolia Pike 377 McComb South
City of Marks City of Marks Quitman 161 Marks
City of McComb City of McComb Pike 430 McComb South
City of Mendenhall City of Mendenhall Simpson 328 Mendenhall East
Town of Abbeville Town of Abbeville Lafayette 361 Laws Hill
Town of Ackerman Town of Ackerman Choctaw 538 Ackerman
Town of Algoma Town of Algoma Pontotoc 423 Southwest Pontotoc
Town of Alligator Town of Alligator Bolivar 157 Duncan
Town of Anguilla Town of Anguilla Sharkey 108 Rolling Fork East
Town of Arcola Town of Arcola Washington 118 Arcola
Town of Artesia Town of Artesia Lowndes 236 Artesia
Town of Ashland Town of Ashland Benton 646 Ashland
Town of Bassfield Town of Bassfield Jefferson Davis 463 Bassfield
Town of Beaumont Town of Beaumont Perry 89 Beaumont
Town of Belmont Town of Belmont Tishomingo 581 Belmont
Town of Benoit Town of Benoit Bolivar 141 Benoit
Town of Bentonia Town of Bentonia Yazoo 200 Bentonia
Town of Beulah Town of Beulah Bolivar 144 Beulah
Town of Blue Mountain Town of Blue Mountain Tippah 472 Blue Mountain
Town of Bolton Town of Bolton Hinds 223 Raymond
Town of Boyle Town of Boyle Bolivar 138 Cleveland
Town of Brooksville Town of Brooksville Noxubee 279 Brooksville
Town of Bruce Town of Bruce Calhoun 272 Bruce
Town of Bude Town of Bude Franklin 253 Bude
Town of Burnsville Town of Burnsville Tishomingo 469 Burnsville
Town of Byhalia Town of Byhalia Marshall 377 Byhalia
Town of Caledonia Town of Caledonia Lowndes 328 Caledonia
Town of Calhoun City Town of Calhoun City Calhoun 289 Calhoun City
City of Saltillo City of Saltillo Lee 348 Guntown
City of Senatobia City of Senatobia Tate 279 Senatobia
City of Shaw City of Shaw Bolivar 135 Shaw
City of Shelby City of Shelby Bolivar 151 Shelby
City of Southaven City of Southaven DeSoto 322 Pleasant Hill
City of Starkville City of Starkville Oktibbeha 351 Starkville
City of Tupelo City of Tupelo Lee 266 Tupelo
City of Verona City of Verona Lee 315 Verona
City of Vicksburg City of Vicksburg Warren 207 Vicksburg West
City of Water Valley City of Water Valley Yalobusha 318 Water Valley West
City of Waveland City of Waveland Hancock 16 Waveland
City of Waynesboro City of Waynesboro Wayne 197 Waynesboro
City of West Point City of West Point Clay 217 West Point
City of Wiggins City of Wiggins Stone 276 Wiggins
City of Winona City of Winona Montgomery 397 Winona
City of Yazoo City City of Yazoo City Yazoo 98 Yazoo City
Town of Heidelberg Town of Heidelberg Jasper 338 Heidelberg
Town of Hickory Town of Hickory Newton 325 Hickory
Town of Hickory Flat Town of Hickory Flat Benton 423 Hickory Flat
Town of Inverness Town of Inverness Sunflower 118 Inverness
Town of Isola Town of Isola Humphreys 105 Inverness
Town of Jonestown Town of Jonestown Coahoma 171 Jonestown
Town of Jumpertown Town of Jumpertown Prentiss 554 Jumpertown
Town of Kilmichael Town of Kilmichael Montgomery 361 Kilmichael
Town of Lake Town of Lake Scott 423 Lake
Town of Lambert Town of Lambert Quitman 154 Lambert
Town of Leakesville Town of Leakesville Greene 105 Leakesville
Town of Learned Town of Learned Hinds 213 Learned
Town of Lena Town of Lena Leake 377 Lena
Town of Liberty Town of Liberty Amite 374 Liberty
Town of Louin Town of Louin Jasper 407 Louin
Town of Louise Town of Louise Humphreys 105 Louise
Town of Lula Town of Lula Coahoma 180 Lula
Town of Lyon Town of Lyon Coahoma 174 Clarksdale
Town of Maben Town of Maben Oktibbeha 427 Maben
Town of Mantachie Town of Mantachie Itawamba 361 Fulton
Town of Marietta Town of Marietta Prentiss 344 Kirkville
Town of Marion Town of Marion Lauderdale 400 Meridian North
Town of Mathiston Town of Mathiston Webster 410 Sapa
Town of Mayersville Town of Mayersville Issaquena 102 Mayersville
Town of McCool Town of McCool Attala 456 McCool
Town of McLain Town of McLain Greene 79 McLain
Town of Meadville Town of Meadville Franklin 312 Meadville
Town of Merigold Town of Merigold Bolivar 144 Merigold
Town of Metcalfe Town of Metcalfe Washington 125 Greenville
Town of Mize Town of Mize Smith 299 Mize
Town of Monticello Town of Monticello Lawrence 203 Monticello
Town of Montrose Town of Montrose Jasper 440 Montrose North
Town of Morgan City Town of Morgan City Leflore 115 Itta Bena
Town of Mount Olive Town of Mount Olive Covington 341 Magee South
Town of Myrtle Town of Myrtle Union 420 Myrtle
Town of Carrollton Town of Carrollton Carroll 253 North Carrollton
Town of Cary Town of Cary Sharkey 102 Cary
Town of Centreville Town of Centreville Wilkinson 377 Centreville
Town of Chunky Town of Chunky Newton 322 Chunky
Town of Coahoma Town of Coahoma Coahoma 177 Coahoma
Town of Coffeeville Town of Coffeeville Yalobusha 305 Coffeeville
Town of Coldwater Town of Coldwater Tate 262 Coldwater
Town of Como Town of Como Panola 364 Senatobia
Town of Courtland Town of Courtland Panola 259 Courtland
Town of Crawford Town of Crawford Lowndes 315 Crawford West
Town of Crenshaw Town of Crenshaw Panola 187 Crenshaw North
Town of Crosby Town of Crosby Wilkinson 161 Crosby
Town of Crowder Town of Crowder Quitman 161 Crowder
Town of Cruger Town of Cruger Holmes 118 Cruger
Town of De Kalb Town of De Kalb Kemper 387 De Kalb
Town of Decatur Town of Decatur Newton 410 Decatur
Town of Derma Town of Derma Calhoun 276 Calhoun City
Town of D'Lo Town of D'Lo Simpson 302 Mendenhall West
Town of Doddsville Town of Doddsville Sunflower 128 Ruleville
Town of Duck Hill Town of Duck Hill Montgomery 276 Duck Hill
Town of Dumas Town of Dumas Tippah 591 Dumas
Town of Duncan Town of Duncan Bolivar 157 Duncan
Town of Ecru Town of Ecru Pontotoc 387 Northwest Pontotoc
Town of Edwards Town of Edwards Hinds 243 Edwards
Town of Enterprise Town of Enterprise Clarke 246 Stonewall
Town of Ethel Town of Ethel Attala 427 Ethel South
Town of Falcon Town of Falcon Quitman 164 Falcon
Town of Falkner Town of Falkner Tippah 456 Falkner
Town of Farmington Town of Farmington Alcorn 522 Kendrick
Town of Flora Town of Flora Madison 249 Flora
City of Florence City of Florence Rankin 295 Whitfield
Town of French Camp Town of French Camp Choctaw 410 French Camp
Town of Friars Point Town of Friars Point Coahoma 177 Friars Point
Town of Georgetown Town of Georgetown Copiah 239 Georgetown
Town of Glen Town of Glen Alcorn 531 Glens
Town of Gloster Town of Gloster Amite 407 Gloster
Town of Golden Town of Golden Tishomingo 551 Red Bay
Town of Goodman Town of Goodman Holmes 279 Goodman
Town of Gunnison Town of Gunnison Bolivar 154 Gunnison
Town of Guntown Town of Guntown Lee 384 Guntown
Town of Hatley Town of Hatley Monroe 358 Amory
Town of State Line Town of State Line Wayne 253 State Line
Town of Stonewall Town of Stonewall Clarke 233 Stonewall
Town of Sturgis Town of Sturgis Oktibbeha 335 Sturgis
Town of Summit Town of Summit Pike 443 McComb North
Town of Sumner Town of Sumner Tallahatchie 151 Webb
Town of Sumrall Town of Sumrall Lamar 295 Sumrall
Town of Sunflower Town of Sunflower Sunflower 121 Sunflower
Town of Taylorsville Town of Taylorsville Smith 289 Taylorsville
Town of Tchula Town of Tchula Holmes 118 Tchula
Town of Terry Town of Terry Hinds 302 Terry
Town of Thaxton Town of Thaxton Pontotoc 430 Thaxton
Town of Tillatoba Town of Tillatoba Yalobusha 318 Tillatoba
Town of Tishomingo Town of Tishomingo Tishomingo 538 Tishomingo
Town of Toccopola Town of Toccopola Pontotoc 449 Thaxton
Town of Tremont Town of Tremont Itawamba 341 Tremont
Town of Tunica Town of Tunica Tunica 194 Tunica
Town of Tutwiler Town of Tutwiler Tallahatchie 148 Tutwiler
Town of Tylertown Town of Tylertown Walthall 305 Tylertown
Town of Union Town of Union Newton 499 Union East
Town of Utica Town of Utica Hinds 282 Utica East
Town of Vaiden Town of Vaiden Carroll 397 Peachahala Creek
Town of Vardaman Town of Vardaman Calhoun 312 Vardaman
Town of Walnut Town of Walnut Tippah 476 Walnut
Town of Walnut Grove Town of Walnut Grove Leake 367 Walnut Grove
Town of Webb Town of Webb Tallahatchie 151 Webb
Town of Weir Town of Weir Choctaw 479 Weir
Town of Wesson Town of Wesson Copiah 459 Wesson
Town of West Town of West Holmes 302 West
Town of Winstonville Town of Winstonville Bolivar 148 Shelby
Town of Woodville Town of Woodville Wilkinson 400 Woodville
Town of New Augusta Town of New Augusta Perry 108 New Augusta
Town of New Hebron Town of New Hebron Lawrence 400 New Hebron
Town of New Houlka Town of New Houlka Chickasaw 371 Houlka
Town of North Carrollton Town of North Carrollton Carroll 226 North Carrollton
Town of Noxapater Town of Noxapater Winston 502 Noxapater
Town of Oakland Town of Oakland Yalobusha 344 Oakland
Town of Osyka Town of Osyka Pike 259 Osyka
Town of Pace Town of Pace Bolivar 141 Pace
Town of Pachuta Town of Pachuta Clarke 289 Pachuta
Town of Pelahatchie Town of Pelahatchie Rankin 344 Pelahatchie
Town of Pickens Town of Pickens Holmes 239 Goodman
Town of Plantersville Town of Plantersville Lee 279 Verona
Town of Potts Camp Town of Potts Camp Marshall 354 Potts Camp
Town of Prentiss Town of Prentiss Jefferson Davis 344 Prentiss East
Town of Raleigh Town of Raleigh Smith 535 Raleigh
Town of Renova Town of Renova Bolivar 141 Merigold
Town of Richton Town of Richton Perry 177 Richton
Town of Rienzi Town of Rienzi Alcorn 472 Rienzi
Town of Roxie Town of Roxie Franklin 230 Roxie
Town of Sallis Town of Sallis Attala 325 Durant
Town of Sandersville Town of Sandersville Jones 269 Sandersville
Town of Sardis Town of Sardis Panola 361 Sardis
Town of Schlater Town of Schlater Leflore 131 Schlater
Town of Scooba Town of Scooba Kemper 213 Scooba
Town of Sebastopol Town of Sebastopol Scott 400 Sebastopol
Town of Seminary Town of Seminary Covington 262 Seminary
Town of Shannon Town of Shannon Lee 269 Shannon
Town of Sherman Town of Sherman Pontotoc 371 Sherman
Town of Shubuta Town of Shubuta Clarke 187 Shubuta
Town of Shuqualak Town of Shuqualak Noxubee 217 Shuqualak
Town of Sidon Town of Sidon Leflore 128 Sidon
Town of Silver City Town of Silver City Humphreys 112 Silver City
Town of Silver Creek Town of Silver Creek Lawrence 308 Monticello
Town of Sledge Town of Sledge Quitman 167 Crenshaw South
Town of Smithville Town of Smithville Monroe 262 Smithville
Town of Snow Lake Shores Town of Snow Lake Shores Benton 417 Ashland
Town of Soso Town of Soso Jones 312 Soso
Village of Beauregard Village of Beauregard Copiah 476 Wesson
Village of Big Creek Village of Big Creek Calhoun 259 Big Creek
Village of Blue Springs Village of Blue Springs Union 413 Ellistown
Village of Braxton Village of Braxton Simpson 348 Braxton
Village of Eden Village of Eden Yazoo 112 Eden
Village of Gattman Village of Gattman Monroe 341 Sulligent
Village of Glendora Village of Glendora Tallahatchie 144 Glendora
Village of Kossuth Village of Kossuth Alcorn 479 Kossuth South
Village of Mantee Village of Mantee Webster 358 Mantee
Village of Paden Village of Paden Tishomingo 436 Paden
Village of Pittsboro Village of Pittsboro Calhoun 394 Bruce
Town of Polkville Town of Polkville Smith 499 Polkville
Village of Pope Village of Pope Panola 233 Courtland
Village of Puckett Village of Puckett Rankin 351 Puckett
Village of Satartia Village of Satartia Yazoo 102 Satartia
Village of Slate Springs Village of Slate Springs Calhoun 338 Cadaretta
Village of Sylvarena Village of Sylvarena Smith 374 Louin SW
Village of Taylor Village of Taylor Lafayette 295 Oxford South
Village of Walthall Village of Walthall Webster 459 Eupora
Village of Woodland Village of Woodland Chickasaw 331 Woodland
City of Byram City of Byram Hinds 289 New Byram
City of Diamondhead City of Diamondhead Hancock 59 Dedeaux