Crowley School Crowley School Ramsey 741 Saint Paul East
Academy of Holy Angels Academy of Holy Angels Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Acoma School Acoma School McLeod 1093 Hutchinson West
Adair Avenue School Adair Avenue School Hennepin 892 Minneapolis North
Adams Junior High School Adams Junior High School Olmsted 1043 Rochester
Adams School Adams School Ramsey 801 Saint Paul West
Adams School Adams School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Adams Elementary School Adams Elementary School Anoka 876 Coon Rapids
Adams School Adams School Otter Tail 1211 Fergus Falls
Adickes School Adickes School Wright 945 Delano
Afton - Lakeland Elementary School Afton - Lakeland Elementary School Washington 728 Hudson
Agassiz School Agassiz School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis South
Albion Center School Albion Center School Wright 1083 Albion Center
All Saints School All Saints School Hennepin 840 Minneapolis South
Ames School Ames School Mower 1191 London
Ames School Ames School Ramsey 942 Saint Paul East
Anderson School Anderson School Washington 978 White Bear Lake East
Angle Inlet School Angle Inlet School Lake of the Woods 1070 Angle Inlet
Annunciation Elementary and Middle School Annunciation Elementary and Middle School Hennepin 879 Minneapolis South
Anoka - Ramsey Community College - Coon Rapids Campus Anoka - Ramsey Community College - Coon Rapids Campus Anoka 860 Coon Rapids
Anthony Middle School Anthony Middle School Hennepin 883 Minneapolis South
Apollo High School Apollo High School Stearns 1040 Saint Cloud
Aquila Primary Center Aquila Primary Center Hennepin 922 Hopkins
Hill - Murray School Hill - Murray School Ramsey 1024 Lake Elmo
Arden Hills School Arden Hills School Ramsey 968 New Brighton
Armatage Community and Montessori School Armatage Community and Montessori School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Armstrong School Armstrong School Watonwan 1079 Saint James West
Ascension School Ascension School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Ash Dale School Ash Dale School Polk 823 Warren SW
Assumption Seminary Assumption Seminary Carver 745 Shakopee
Audubon School Audubon School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis South
Augsburg College Augsburg College Hennepin 850 Saint Paul West
Austin School Austin School McLeod 1112 Hutchinson East
Babbitt School Babbitt School Freeborn 1270 Conger
Baker School Baker School Rice 961 Northfield
Baker School Baker School Ramsey 912 Saint Paul West
Baker School Baker School Koochiching 1122 International Falls
Bakke School Bakke School Becker 1450 Richwood
Bamber Valley School Bamber Valley School Olmsted 1030 Salem Corners
Bancroft Elementary School Bancroft Elementary School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis South
Bandel School Bandel School Olmsted 1086 Douglas
Banfield School Banfield School Mower 1217 Austin East
Barlow School Barlow School Freeborn 1263 Albert Lea East
Barnhard School Barnhard School Otter Tail 1375 Underwood
Barron School Barron School Freeborn 1276 Myrtle
Barton Open Elementary School Barton Open Elementary School Hennepin 889 Minneapolis South
Basilica School Basilica School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Baston School Baston School Hennepin 909 Minneapolis South
Bateman School Bateman School Fillmore 1342 Wykoff
Battle Creek School Battle Creek School Ramsey 935 Saint Paul East
Beacon Heights School Beacon Heights School Hennepin 968 Hopkins
Bear Lake School Bear Lake School Freeborn 1306 Emmons
Bear Lake School Bear Lake School McLeod 1112 Hutchinson East
Beau Gerlot School Beau Gerlot School Red Lake 1083 Terrebonne
Beaver Dam School Beaver Dam School Wright 1076 Cokato
Beaver Lake School Beaver Lake School Ramsey 1020 Lake Elmo
Bel Air Elementary School Bel Air Elementary School Ramsey 932 New Brighton
Bell School Bell School Freeborn 1217 Hayward
Bellaire School Bellaire School Ramsey 961 White Bear Lake East
Belle Lake School Belle Lake School Meeker 1079 Darwin
Benesh School Benesh School Freeborn 1257 Myrtle
Benilde - Saint Margaret's School Benilde - Saint Margaret's School Hennepin 883 Minneapolis South
Benjamin Franklin School Benjamin Franklin School Olmsted 1033 Simpson
Benson School Benson School Marshall 909 Karlstad SW
Bergen School Bergen School McLeod 994 Plato
Bethany Lutheran College Bethany Lutheran College Blue Earth 994 Mankato East
Bethel College Bethel College Ramsey 948 Saint Paul West
Bethel University Bethel University Ramsey 906 New Brighton
Bethelehem School Bethelehem School Wright 1007 Albion Center
Bethlehem Academy Bethlehem Academy Rice 1063 Faribault
Bidne School Bidne School Freeborn 1257 Conger
Big Oak School Big Oak School Freeborn 1273 Albert Lea West
Big Swan Lake School Big Swan Lake School Meeker 1024 Kingston
Birch Grove Elementary School Birch Grove Elementary School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis North
Birch Lake School Birch Lake School Ramsey 932 White Bear Lake West
Birch Lake School Birch Lake School Wright 1024 French Lake
Bishop School Bishop School Olmsted 1030 Douglas
Black River School Black River School Red Lake 974 Dorothy
Blackhoof Valley School Blackhoof Valley School Carlton 1102 Atkinson
Blaine School Blaine School Hennepin 823 Minneapolis South
Blaine School Blaine School Anoka 912 Circle Pines
Blake School Blake School Hennepin 965 Hopkins
Bland School Number 940 Bland School Number 940 Wright 935 Waverly
Bradford School Bradford School Isanti 948 Bradford
Brady High School Brady High School Dakota 971 Saint Paul East
Minnesota State Academy for the Blind Minnesota State Academy for the Blind Rice 1063 Faribault
Brainerd Junior College Brainerd Junior College Crow Wing 1217 Brainerd
Breck School Breck School Hennepin 814 Saint Paul West
Bremer School Bremer School Hennepin 902 Minneapolis North
Brookdale School Brookdale School Hennepin 942 Rogers
Brooklyn Center Junior / Senior High School Brooklyn Center Junior / Senior High School Hennepin 846 Minneapolis North
Brookside School Brookside School Hennepin 823 Bloomington
Brookside School Brookside School Hennepin 912 Minneapolis South
Earle Brown Elementary School Earle Brown Elementary School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis North
Brushvale School Brushvale School Wilkin 955 Dwight
Bryant Junior High School Bryant Junior High School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Bryant School Bryant School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul East
Bryn Mawr School Bryn Mawr School Hennepin 883 Minneapolis South
Budd School Budd School Martin 1191 Fairmont
Burnside School Burnside School Goodhue 820 Welch
Burnsville Senior High School Burnsville Senior High School Dakota 906 Bloomington
Burr Oak School Burr Oak School Olmsted 1089 Simpson
Burr Oaks School Burr Oaks School Mower 1224 Austin East
Burwell School Burwell School Hennepin 935 Hopkins
Morris Bye Elementary School Morris Bye Elementary School Anoka 873 Coon Rapids
Byrne School Byrne School Dakota 925 Saint Paul SW
Cahill School Cahill School Hennepin 915 Minneapolis South
Calhoun School Calhoun School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis South
Calvin Christian School Calvin Christian School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis South
Camp Johnson School Camp Johnson School Mille Lacs 1283 Wahkon South
Campbell School Campbell School Freeborn 1266 Hayward
Campus School Campus School Winona 663 Winona West
Cannon Lake School Cannon Lake School Rice 1001 Faribault
Capitol City Junior Academy Capitol City Junior Academy Ramsey 945 Saint Paul East
Capitol View School Capitol View School Ramsey 961 White Bear Lake West
Carleton College Carleton College Rice 938 Northfield
Carlson School Carlson School Wright 922 Buffalo West
Carman School Carman School Polk 883 Crookston
Carr Lake School Carr Lake School Beltrami 1368 Bemidji West
Carter School Carter School Wright 978 Silver Creek
Carver Elementary School Carver Elementary School Ramsey 994 Lake Elmo
Casey School Casey School Meeker 1135 Darwin
Cathedral High School Cathedral High School Brown 909 New Ulm
Cavanagh School Cavanagh School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis North
Cedar City School Cedar City School Mower 1184 London
Cedar Manor Intermediate Center Cedar Manor Intermediate Center Hennepin 942 Hopkins
Cedar School Cedar School Dakota 873 Saint Paul SW
Cedarcrest School Cedarcrest School Hennepin 820 Bloomington
Centennial Elementary School Centennial Elementary School Hennepin 827 Bloomington
Centennial School Centennial School Anoka 909 Circle Pines
Center School Center School Meeker 1099 Darwin
Central High School Central High School Pipestone 1719 Pipestone South
Holy Redeemer School Holy Redeemer School Lyon 1161 Marshall
Central High School Central High School Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Central High School Central High School Crow Wing 1260 Crosby
Crookston Junior High School Crookston Junior High School Polk 833 Grand Forks
Central Junior High School Central Junior High School Olmsted 1010 Rochester
Central Junior High School Central Junior High School Hennepin 919 Minneapolis South
Central Junior High School Central Junior High School Ramsey 938 White Bear Lake West
Central Park School Central Park School Ramsey 945 White Bear Lake West
Central School Central School Martin 1188 Fairmont
Central School Central School Winona 666 Winona West
Central School Central School Hennepin 846 Bloomington
Central School Central School Dakota 827 Saint Paul East
Central School Central School Ramsey 899 Saint Paul West
Central School Central School Stearns 1027 Saint Cloud
Central School Central School Wadena 1312 Aldrich North
Central School Central School Carlton 1073 Atkinson
Central School Central School Beltrami 1375 Bemidji West
Charles A Lindbergh School Charles A Lindbergh School Morrison 1142 Little Falls East
Chelsea Heights School Chelsea Heights School Ramsey 945 Saint Paul West
Chevere School Chevere School Meeker 1050 Kingston
Chilton School Chilton School Becker 1421 Rochert
Chisago Lakes School Chisago Lakes School Chisago 942 Saint Croix Dalles
Carondelet Catholic School Upper Campus Carondelet Catholic School Upper Campus Hennepin 879 Minneapolis South
Christian School Christian School Nobles 1581 Worthington North
Churchill School Churchill School Olmsted 1227 Rochester
Saint Croix Catholic School Saint Croix Catholic School Washington 860 Stillwater
Clear Lake School Clear Lake School McLeod 1106 Hutchinson West
Clear Springs Elementary School Clear Springs Elementary School Hennepin 935 Excelsior
Clearview School Clearview School Sherburne 991 Clearwater
Cleveland School Cleveland School Ramsey 902 Saint Paul East
Cleveland School Cleveland School Hennepin 932 Minneapolis North
Cleveland School Cleveland School Otter Tail 1243 Fergus Falls
Clover Hill School Clover Hill School Crow Wing 1348 Jenkins
Clover School Clover School Freeborn 1293 Emmons
Cloverdale School Cloverdale School McLeod 1070 Hutchinson East
Cloverdale School Cloverdale School Pine 997 Sandstone South
Cloverdale School Cloverdale School Itasca 1460 Nashwauk
College of Saint Catherine College of Saint Catherine Ramsey 919 Saint Paul West
College of Saint Teresa College of Saint Teresa Winona 669 Winona West
Collins District School (historical) Collins District School (historical) Meeker 1063 Dassel
Collinwood School Collinwood School Meeker 1047 Dassel
Colvill School Colvill School Goodhue 699 Red Wing
Como Park Junior High School Como Park Junior High School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul West
Como Park School Como Park School Ramsey 912 Saint Paul West
Concord Elementary School Concord Elementary School Hennepin 892 Minneapolis South
Concordia College Concordia College Clay 906 Fargo South
Cook School Cook School Marshall 856 Argyle
Cooper High School Cooper High School Hennepin 932 Osseo
Cooper School Cooper School Dakota 807 Hastings
Cooper School Cooper School Hennepin 820 Saint Paul West
Copeland School Copeland School Hennepin 984 Mound
Corcoran School Corcoran School Hennepin 860 Saint Paul West
Corey School Corey School Wright 1024 Howard Lake
Cornelia Elementary School Cornelia Elementary School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis South
Corner School Corner School Freeborn 1263 Myrtle
Cotter School Cotter School Winona 669 Winona West
Countryside Elementary School Countryside Elementary School Hennepin 915 Minneapolis South
County Boys School County Boys School Hennepin 948 Hopkins
Cowern School Cowern School Ramsey 997 White Bear Lake East
Crane Creek School Crane Creek School Steele 1115 Saco
Crawford Lake School Crawford Lake School Wright 951 Delano
Crestview School Crestview School Washington 873 Saint Paul Park
Crest View Elementary School Crest View Elementary School Hennepin 876 Minneapolis North
Crestwood School Crestwood School Polk 837 Grand Forks
Cretin High School Cretin High School Ramsey 935 Saint Paul West
Crook School Crook School Freeborn 1224 Hayward
Crosier Seminary Crosier Seminary Mille Lacs 1260 Onamia
Cross Lake School Cross Lake School Crow Wing 1240 Cross Lake
Crow Wing School Crow Wing School Crow Wing 1188 Baxter
Crystal Heights School Crystal Heights School Hennepin 925 Minneapolis North
Curren School Curren School Hennepin 919 Hopkins
Dahl School Dahl School Wright 1089 Silver Lake
Danforth School Danforth School Pine 1135 Askov Lookout Tower
Davis School Davis School Freeborn 1217 Myrtle
Davis School Davis School Ramsey 791 Saint Paul West
Day School Day School Isanti 1020 Springvale
De La Salle High School De La Salle High School Hennepin 830 Minneapolis South
Deane School Deane School Ramsey 896 Saint Paul East
Dee School Dee School Olmsted 1260 Salem Corners
Delorme School Delorme School Red Lake 1093 Marcoux Corners
Desnoyer Park School Desnoyer Park School Ramsey 886 Saint Paul West
Deveraux School Deveraux School Freeborn 1266 Hayward
Diamond Path Elementary School Diamond Path Elementary School Dakota 965 Farmington
District Number 103 School District Number 103 School Morrison 1283 Freedhem
District Number 104 School District Number 104 School Morrison 1191 Freedhem
District Number 112 and 148 School District Number 112 and 148 School Morrison 1270 Lastrup NW
District Number 121 School District Number 121 School Morrison 1270 Freedhem
District Number 123 School District Number 123 School Morrison 1263 Lastrup
District Number 134 School District Number 134 School Morrison 1293 Lastrup
District Number 149 School District Number 149 School Morrison 1283 Shephard
District Number 18 School District Number 18 School Crow Wing 1312 Shephard
District Number 19 School District Number 19 School Crow Wing 1270 Lastrup NW
District Number 36 School District Number 36 School Morrison 1240 Lastrup
District Number 39 School District Number 39 School Crow Wing 1220 Lastrup NW
District Number 49 School District Number 49 School Crow Wing 1237 Lastrup NW
District Number 55 School District Number 55 School Morrison 1220 Lastrup
District Number 66 School District Number 66 School Morrison 1253 Freedhem
District Number 71 School District Number 71 School Morrison 1240 Lastrup
District Number 84 School District Number 84 School Crow Wing 1243 Lastrup NW
District Number 87 School District Number 87 School Morrison 1243 Lastrup
District Number 89 School District Number 89 School Morrison 1237 Freedhem
District Number 90 School District Number 90 School Morrison 1211 Lastrup
Dixon School Dixon School Wright 932 Delano
Dolson Hill School Dolson Hill School Pipestone 1713 Pipestone South
Douglas School Douglas School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul East
Douglas School Douglas School Hennepin 886 Minneapolis South
Dowling School Dowling School Hennepin 814 Saint Paul West
Dowling School Dowling School Isanti 961 Bradford
Drew School Drew School Ramsey 883 Saint Paul West
Driscoll School Driscoll School Polk 827 Mallory
Dudley Lake School Dudley Lake School Rice 1093 Faribault
Dunwood College of Technology Dunwood College of Technology Hennepin 820 Minneapolis South
Eagle Lake School Eagle Lake School Carlton 1306 Heikkila Creek
Eagle Point Elementary School Eagle Point Elementary School Washington 1073 Lake Elmo
East Chain School East Chain School Martin 1165 East Chain
East Junior High School East Junior High School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis South
East Maple Lake School East Maple Lake School Wright 1001 Buffalo West
East Side School East Side School Lyon 1152 Marshall
Eastern Heights School Eastern Heights School Ramsey 945 Saint Paul East
Eastern Star School Eastern Star School Marshall 948 Florian SE
Edgcumbe School Edgcumbe School Ramsey 935 Saint Paul West
Edgerton School Edgerton School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul East
Edgewood Middle School Edgewood Middle School Ramsey 915 New Brighton
Edgewood School Edgewood School Hennepin 889 Osseo
Edgewood School Edgewood School Marshall 1109 Newfolden
Edgewood School Edgewood School Marshall 984 Florian SE
Edina High School Edina High School Hennepin 938 Hopkins
Highlands Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Hennepin 925 Minneapolis South
Edison High School Edison High School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis North
Edison School Edison School Olmsted 1033 Rochester
Edison School Edison School Crow Wing 1214 Brainerd
Eisenhower School Eisenhower School Otter Tail 1240 Fergus Falls
Eliot School Eliot School Hennepin 912 Minneapolis South
Elletson School Elletson School Wright 1001 Buffalo East
Elliot School Elliot School Hennepin 846 Minneapolis South
Elliott School Elliott School Wright 971 Saint Michael
Elm Hill School Elm Hill School Hennepin 1030 Rockford
Elton Hills School Elton Hills School Olmsted 1037 Rochester
Emerson Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Hennepin 837 Minneapolis South
Emmanuel School Emmanuel School Nicollet 1001 Courtland
Emanuel Lutheran School Emanuel Lutheran School Carver 1001 Hamburg
Enterprise School Enterprise School Mower 1201 Lyle
Epiphany Catholic School Epiphany Catholic School Anoka 860 Coon Rapids
Ericsson School Ericsson School Hennepin 830 Saint Paul West
Evenson School Evenson School Meeker 1158 Litchfield South
Evergreen Grove School Evergreen Grove School Hennepin 1014 Rockford
Excelsior School Excelsior School Mower 1191 Lyle
Excelsior School Excelsior School Polk 840 Tabor
Excelsior School Excelsior School Marshall 810 Stephen SW
Fair Oaks Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis North
Fair View School Fair View School Rice 1043 Faribault
Fairview Junior High School Fairview Junior High School Ramsey 978 New Brighton
Faith School Faith School Olmsted 1063 Simpson
Falcon Heights School Falcon Heights School Ramsey 948 Saint Paul West
Farley School Farley School Meeker 1102 Forest City
Farnsworth School Farnsworth School Ramsey 896 Saint Paul East
Minnesota State Community and Technical College Fergus Falls Campus Minnesota State Community and Technical College Fergus Falls Campus Otter Tail 1234 Fergus Falls
Fern Hill School Fern Hill School Hennepin 892 Minneapolis South
Field Elementary School Field Elementary School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Field School Field School Polk 853 Crookston
Fitzpatrick School Fitzpatrick School Wright 1027 Albion Center
Five Hawks School Five Hawks School Scott 955 Prior Lake
Flamme School Flamme School Freeborn 1293 Emmons
Flaten School Flaten School Freeborn 1322 Emmons
Foley School Foley School Benton 1142 Foley
Folwell Junior High School Folwell Junior High School Hennepin 850 Saint Paul West
Folwell School Folwell School Olmsted 1070 Rochester
Forest Lake Area High School Forest Lake Area High School Washington 925 Forest Lake
Forest School Forest School Rice 1070 Little Chicago
Forest Elementary School Forest Elementary School Hennepin 902 Minneapolis North
Forest View Elementary School Forest View Elementary School Washington 912 Forest Lake
Forestland School Forestland School Koochiching 1119 International Falls
Franklin Junior High School Franklin Junior High School Crow Wing 1214 Brainerd
Franklin School Franklin School Blue Earth 837 Mankato East
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Anoka 869 Anoka
Franklin School Franklin School Isanti 951 Springvale
Franklin School Franklin School Crow Wing 1260 Crosby
Fraser School Fraser School Hennepin 892 Minneapolis South
Fridley High School Fridley High School Anoka 896 Minneapolis North
Fridley Middle School Fridley Middle School Anoka 896 Minneapolis North
Frost Lake School Frost Lake School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul East
Fuller School Fuller School Hennepin 886 Minneapolis South
Fulton School Fulton School Hennepin 886 Minneapolis South
Funfar School Funfar School Freeborn 1263 Myrtle
Gage School Gage School Olmsted 1024 Rochester
Gall School Gall School Ramsey 951 White Bear Lake West
Galtier School Galtier School Ramsey 928 Saint Paul West
Garden City Elementary School Garden City Elementary School Hennepin 860 Minneapolis North
Gardena School Gardena School Anoka 955 New Brighton
Garfield School Garfield School Rice 1079 Faribault
Garfield School Garfield School Ramsey 820 Saint Paul East
Garfield School Garfield School Kandiyohi 1122 Willmar
Saint Cloud Christian School Saint Cloud Christian School Stearns 1040 Saint Cloud
Garfield School Garfield School Crow Wing 1211 Brainerd
Garfield School Garfield School Carlton 1243 Cloquet
Garlough School Garlough School Dakota 1066 Saint Paul East
George Washington School George Washington School Clay 902 Fargo North
Gethsemane Lutheran School Gethsemane Lutheran School Ramsey 1010 Lake Elmo
Gideon Pond Elementary School Gideon Pond Elementary School Dakota 1004 Bloomington
Gilfillan School Gilfillan School Redwood 1040 Morgan
Gladstone School Gladstone School Ramsey 909 White Bear Lake West
Glascoe School Glascoe School Wright 1043 Cokato
Glendale School Glendale School Douglas 1401 Alexandria West
Glenn School Glenn School Ramsey 902 White Bear Lake West
Golden Grove School Golden Grove School Kandiyohi 1109 Raymond
Golden Valley College Golden Valley College Hennepin 876 Minneapolis South
Golden Valley High School Golden Valley High School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Golfview School Golfview School Ramsey 1014 White Bear Lake East
Good Counsel Academy Good Counsel Academy Blue Earth 994 Mankato East
Good Shepherd Catholic School Good Shepherd Catholic School Hennepin 896 Minneapolis South
Goosen School Goosen School Polk 863 Euclid
Gorden School Gorden School Ramsey 928 Saint Paul West
Gorman School Gorman School Ramsey 902 Saint Paul East
Goslee School Goslee School Freeborn 1207 London
Gospel School Gospel School Hennepin 961 Hopkins
Totino - Grace High School Totino - Grace High School Anoka 961 New Brighton
Granite Ledge School Granite Ledge School Benton 1237 Rum River
Grant School Grant School Redwood 1030 Boise Lake
Grant School Grant School Ramsey 906 Saint Paul East
Grant School Grant School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis South
Grass Junior High School Grass Junior High School Dakota 991 Saint Paul East
Grass Lake School Grass Lake School Roseau 1204 Thief Lake
Greeley School Greeley School Hennepin 856 Minneapolis South
Greene School Greene School Freeborn 1247 Glenville
Gregg School Gregg School Mower 1227 Lyle
Grove School Grove School Washington 807 Saint Paul Park
Grove School Grove School Kandiyohi 1283 Lake Henry
Groveland Park School Groveland Park School Ramsey 935 Saint Paul West
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Parish School Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Parish School Dakota 728 Hastings
Guardian Angel School Guardian Angel School Washington 1020 Lake Elmo
Gunnary School Gunnary School Wright 1060 French Lake
Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus College Nicollet 919 Saint Peter
Hadley Valley School Hadley Valley School Olmsted 1010 Rochester
Hagen School Hagen School Lake of the Woods 1112 Pitt
Hagerud School Hagerud School Freeborn 1224 Glenville
Hale Elementary School Hale Elementary School Hennepin 846 Minneapolis South
Hall Elementary School Hall Elementary School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Hamilton Elementary School Hamilton Elementary School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis North
Hamilton Elementary School Hamilton Elementary School Anoka 866 Coon Rapids
Hamline University Hamline University Ramsey 938 Saint Paul West
Hammer School Hammer School Freeborn 1257 Albert Lea East
Hammond School Hammond School Ramsey 791 Saint Paul East
Hancock School Hancock School Goodhue 791 Red Wing
Hancock School Hancock School Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Hantho School Hantho School Lac qui Parle 1024 Cerro Gordo
Happy Corner School Happy Corner School Wright 1079 French Lake
Happy Corner School Happy Corner School Meeker 1184 Forest City
Happy Knoll School Happy Knoll School Otter Tail 1234 Lawndale
Harding High School Harding High School Ramsey 912 Saint Paul East
Harding School Harding School Red Lake 988 Red Lake Falls
Harkins School Harkins School Le Sueur 1175 Medford West
Harmony School Harmony School Ramsey 932 White Bear Lake West
Harrison School Harrison School Ramsey 919 Saint Paul East
Harrison Education Center Harrison Education Center Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Harrison School Harrison School Crow Wing 1207 Brainerd
Haug-Leo School Haug-Leo School Roseau 1040 Haug
Haverhill School Haverhill School Olmsted 1260 Chester
Hawkins School Hawkins School Mower 1224 Lyle
Hawthorn School Hawthorn School Olmsted 997 Rochester
Hawthorne School Hawthorne School Freeborn 1257 Albert Lea East
Hawthorne School Hawthorne School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis North
Hawthorne School Hawthorne School Kanabec 1024 Dalbo
Hay School Hay School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis South
Hayden Heights School Hayden Heights School Ramsey 981 Saint Paul East
Hayes Elementary School Hayes Elementary School Anoka 866 Minneapolis North
Hayne School Hayne School Freeborn 1309 Emmons
Hazel Hill School Hazel Hill School Douglas 1401 Forada
Hazel Park Junior High School Hazel Park Junior High School Ramsey 961 Saint Paul East
Hazelwood School Hazelwood School Ramsey 915 White Bear Lake West
Heideman School Heideman School Freeborn 1306 Alden
Patrick Henry High School Patrick Henry High School Hennepin 860 Minneapolis North
Hiawatha School Hiawatha School Hennepin 827 Saint Paul West
Hiawatha School Hiawatha School Isanti 974 Springvale
Highland School Highland School Cottonwood 1398 Windom
Highland Elementary School Highland Elementary School Anoka 1020 New Brighton
Hill High School Hill High School Ramsey 1007 Saint Paul East
Hill School Hill School Ramsey 919 Saint Paul West
Hillcrest Academy Hillcrest Academy Otter Tail 1201 Fergus Falls
Hillcrest Community School Hillcrest Community School Hennepin 814 Bloomington
Hillside School Hillside School Olmsted 1033 Rochester
Hillside School Hillside School Redwood 1047 Boise Lake
Hillside School Hillside School Washington 814 Saint Paul Park
Hilltop Elementary School Hilltop Elementary School Dakota 853 Inver Grove Heights
Hilltop School Hilltop School Wright 1004 Delano
Hilltop School Hilltop School Meeker 1076 Kingston
Peter Hobart Primary Center Peter Hobart Primary Center Hennepin 889 Minneapolis South
Hoidal School Hoidal School Freeborn 1253 Albert Lea East
Holland Elementary School Holland Elementary School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis North
Holler School Holler School Koochiching 1158 International Falls
Hollywood School Hollywood School Carver 991 Mayer
Holmes School Holmes School Olmsted 1027 Rochester
Holmes School Holmes School Hennepin 837 Minneapolis South
Holy Cross School Holy Cross School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis North
Holy Family School Holy Family School Hennepin 919 Minneapolis South
Holy Name School Holy Name School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis South
Holy Rosary School Holy Rosary School Nicollet 771 Mankato West
Holy Spirit School Holy Spirit School Ramsey 938 Saint Paul West
Elizabeth A Seton Primary School Elizabeth A Seton Primary School Stearns 1040 Saint Cloud
Holy Trinity School Holy Trinity School Dakota 827 Saint Paul East
Homecroft School Homecroft School Ramsey 823 Saint Paul West
Honorville School Honorville School Marshall 830 Warren
Hoover School Hoover School Olmsted 1033 Rochester
Hoover School Hoover School Nicollet 1004 Mankato West
Hoover Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Anoka 873 Coon Rapids
Hopkins North Junior High School Hopkins North Junior High School Hennepin 958 Hopkins
Hopkins School Hopkins School Freeborn 1339 Albert Lea West
Hopkins School Hopkins School Hennepin 928 Hopkins
Hosterman Junior High School Hosterman Junior High School Hennepin 925 Osseo
Howe School Howe School Hennepin 820 Saint Paul West
Hudson Road School Hudson Road School Washington 1014 Lake Elmo
Humboldt Heights School Humboldt Heights School Hennepin 843 Bloomington
Humboldt High School Humboldt High School Ramsey 876 Saint Paul East
Humboldt Institute Humboldt Institute Hennepin 889 Minneapolis South
Huot School Huot School Red Lake 951 Gentilly
Ilstrup School Ilstrup School Wright 1004 Buffalo East
Immanuel School Immanuel School Winona 1197 Rollingstone
Immanuel School Immanuel School McLeod 1086 Hutchinson West
Thomas Edison Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School Clay 909 Fargo South
Indian Mounds Elementary School Indian Mounds Elementary School Hennepin 823 Bloomington
Institute of the Incarnation Institute of the Incarnation Hennepin 869 Minneapolis South
Inver Grove School Inver Grove School Dakota 801 Inver Grove Heights
Irondale High School Irondale High School Ramsey 906 New Brighton
Ironton School Ironton School Crow Wing 1250 Crosby
Irving School Irving School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Island Lake Elementary School Island Lake Elementary School Ramsey 965 New Brighton
Israel School Israel School Hennepin 879 Minneapolis South
Itasca School Itasca School Freeborn 1253 Albert Lea West
Jackson School Jackson School Ramsey 860 Saint Paul East
L O Jacob Elementary School L O Jacob Elementary School Anoka 863 Coon Rapids
Jahnke School Jahnke School Red Lake 1033 Red Lake Falls
Jarvis Bay School Jarvis Bay School Pine 948 Henriette
Jefferson High School Jefferson High School Douglas 1417 Alexandria East
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis South
Jefferson School Jefferson School Olmsted 1007 Rochester
Jefferson School Jefferson School Winona 676 Winona West
Jefferson School Jefferson School Blue Earth 823 Mankato West
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Rice 1056 Faribault
Jefferson School Jefferson School Brown 866 New Ulm
Jefferson School Jefferson School Wabasha 712 Lake City
Jefferson School Jefferson School Goodhue 814 Red Wing
Jefferson School Jefferson School Dakota 906 Saint Paul East
Jefferson School Jefferson School Ramsey 787 Saint Paul East
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Anoka 902 Coon Rapids
Jefferson School Jefferson School Benton 1024 Saint Cloud
Jefferson School Jefferson School Otter Tail 1237 Fergus Falls
Jefferson School Jefferson School Carlton 1230 Cloquet
Jeklyn School Jeklyn School Freeborn 1273 Emmons
Crown College Crown College Carver 942 Mound
Jewett Valley School Jewett Valley School Rice 1063 Faribault
Johanna Junior High School Johanna Junior High School Ramsey 922 New Brighton
Kennedy Elementary School Kennedy Elementary School Dakota 961 Farmington
John Ireland School John Ireland School Nicollet 794 Saint Peter
Johnson High School Johnson High School Ramsey 899 Saint Paul East
Jordan Junior High School Jordan Junior High School Hennepin 912 Minneapolis North
Kalevala School Kalevala School Carlton 1243 Heikkila Creek
Kalstad School Kalstad School Freeborn 1237 Glenville
Karmel School Karmel School Isanti 984 Dalbo
Keewaydin School Keewaydin School Hennepin 840 Saint Paul West
Kellogg Junior High School Kellogg Junior High School Olmsted 1043 Rochester
Kellogg School Kellogg School Ramsey 948 White Bear Lake West
Kenevan School Kenevan School Freeborn 1243 London
Kennedy High School Kennedy High School Hennepin 830 Bloomington
Kennedy School Kennedy School Blue Earth 1001 Mankato East
Kennedy Elementary School Kennedy Elementary School Dakota 768 Hastings
Kenny Elementary School Kenny Elementary School Hennepin 860 Minneapolis South
Kennyville School Kennyville School Rice 1063 Shieldsville
Kenwood Elementary School Kenwood Elementary School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis South
Kinney School Kinney School Freeborn 1266 Glenville
Kirk School Kirk School Freeborn 1257 Myrtle
Knapp School Knapp School Wright 1037 French Lake
Knox School Knox School Pennington 1132 Thief River Falls
Kobbe School Kobbe School Wright 984 Buffalo East
Koivisto School Koivisto School Pine 1129 Finlayson
Krager School Krager School Sherburne 981 Becker
Kripple Creek School Kripple Creek School Polk 945 Gentilly
La Croix School La Croix School Rice 1027 Faribault
LaVine School LaVine School Marshall 817 Stephen SW
Lafayette School Lafayette School Kandiyohi 1129 Willmar
Lake Francis School Lake Francis School Wright 1063 French Lake
Lake Harriet School Lake Harriet School Hennepin 892 Minneapolis South
Lake Hook School Lake Hook School McLeod 1093 Hutchinson East
Lake Ida School Lake Ida School Wright 1014 Mayer
Lake Louise School Lake Louise School Douglas 1384 Alexandria West
Lake Owasso School Lake Owasso School Ramsey 922 New Brighton
Lake Park Wild Rice School Lake Park Wild Rice School Otter Tail 1247 Fergus Falls
Lake Reno School Lake Reno School Pope 1411 Glenwood
Lake View School Lake View School Rice 1093 Shieldsville
Lake View School Lake View School Becker 1352 Detroit Lakes
Lakeaires School Lakeaires School Ramsey 948 White Bear Lake West
Lakeview Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis North
Lakeview School Lakeview School Kanabec 1145 Giese
Lakewood State Junior College Lakewood State Junior College Ramsey 938 White Bear Lake West
Lamson School Lamson School Meeker 1079 Hutchinson East
Lao School Lao School Freeborn 1266 Myrtle
Laugen School Laugen School Freeborn 1250 Conger
Leach School Leach School Carlton 1283 Cloquet
Lee School Lee School Freeborn 1237 Hayward
Lee School Lee School Hennepin 886 Minneapolis North
Lee School Lee School Wright 1024 French Lake
Saint Pius Catholic School Saint Pius Catholic School Olmsted 1020 Rochester
Lenox School Lenox School Hennepin 919 Minneapolis South
Lerdal School Lerdal School Freeborn 1273 Albert Lea East
Lexington School Lexington School Ramsey 951 New Brighton
Liberty School Liberty School Mower 1243 Rose Creek
Lily Lake School Lily Lake School Washington 965 Stillwater
Lincoln High School Lincoln High School Hennepin 846 Bloomington
Lincoln High School Lincoln High School Pennington 1132 Thief River Falls
Lincoln Hills School Lincoln Hills School Hennepin 853 Bloomington
Lincoln Junior High School Lincoln Junior High School Blue Earth 833 Mankato West
Lincoln Junior High School Lincoln Junior High School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis South
Lincoln School Lincoln School Martin 1181 Fairmont
Lincoln School Lincoln School Olmsted 1014 Rochester
Lincoln School Lincoln School Winona 656 Winona West
Lincoln School Lincoln School Steele 1217 Owatonna
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rice 981 Faribault
Lincoln School Lincoln School Wabasha 712 Lake City
Lincoln School Lincoln School Dakota 853 Saint Paul East
Lincoln School Lincoln School Ramsey 820 Saint Paul East
Lincoln School Lincoln School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis North
Lincoln School Lincoln School Ramsey 935 White Bear Lake West
Lincoln School Lincoln School Kandiyohi 1145 Willmar
Lincoln Elementary School for the Arts Lincoln Elementary School for the Arts Anoka 879 Anoka
Lincoln School Lincoln School Benton 1020 Saint Cloud
Lincoln School Lincoln School Isanti 971 Dalbo
Lincoln School Lincoln School Morrison 1112 Little Falls West
Lincoln School Lincoln School Otter Tail 1234 Fergus Falls
Lincoln School Lincoln School Crow Wing 1214 Brainerd
Lincoln School Lincoln School Becker 1355 Detroit Lakes
Lincoln School Lincoln School Clay 902 Fargo North
Olson / Lind Lower Academy Olson / Lind Lower Academy Hennepin 843 Minneapolis North
Lindsey School Lindsey School Ramsey 784 Saint Paul East
Lindstrom School Lindstrom School Marshall 981 Florian NE
Linwood Park School Linwood Park School Ramsey 915 Saint Paul West
Linwood Elementary School Linwood Elementary School Anoka 922 Linwood
Little Floyd School Little Floyd School Becker 1365 Richwood
Loman School Loman School Koochiching 1099 Loman
Lone Star School Lone Star School Watonwan 1079 Lewisville
Longfellow School Longfellow School Olmsted 1017 Simpson
Longfellow School Longfellow School Rice 971 Northfield
Longfellow School Longfellow School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Longfellow School Longfellow School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul West
Longfellow School Longfellow School Meeker 1129 Litchfield South
Longfellow School Longfellow School Stevens 1135 Morris
Loring Elementary School Loring Elementary School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis North
Lourdes High School Lourdes High School Olmsted 1014 Rochester
Lowell School Lowell School Hennepin 892 Minneapolis North
Lowell School Lowell School Crow Wing 1211 Brainerd
Lowry School Lowry School Hennepin 915 New Brighton
Loyola High School Loyola High School Blue Earth 833 Mankato East
Lugg School Lugg School Freeborn 1280 Austin West
Luther Seminary Luther Seminary Ramsey 965 Saint Paul West
Lyle Center School Lyle Center School Mower 1184 Lyle
Lyle School Lyle School Freeborn 1270 Hayward
Lyndale Community School Lyndale Community School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis South
Lyndale School Lyndale School Hennepin 1001 Mound
Lynndale School Lynndale School McLeod 1060 Heatwole
Macalester College Macalester College Ramsey 942 Saint Paul West
Madison School Madison School Winona 656 Winona West
Madison School Madison School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Madison Elementary School Madison Elementary School Anoka 906 Coon Rapids
Madison School Madison School Stearns 1040 Saint Cloud
Madison School Madison School Otter Tail 1230 Fergus Falls
Malone School Malone School Le Sueur 1129 Medford West
Mankato East High School Mankato East High School Blue Earth 1001 Mankato East
Minnesota State University - Mankato Minnesota State University - Mankato Blue Earth 1001 Mankato East
Mann School Mann School Olmsted 1014 Rochester
Mann School Mann School Ramsey 876 Saint Paul West
Mann School Mann School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Manning School Manning School Meeker 1142 Litchfield South
Maple Grove School Maple Grove School Wright 1050 Albion Center
Maple Grove School Maple Grove School Becker 1404 Audubon
Maple Lake School Maple Lake School Douglas 1404 Lake Mary
Maple Leaf School Maple Leaf School Mower 1358 Brownsdale
Maple Leaf School Maple Leaf School Todd 1365 Aldrich South
Maplewood Academy Maplewood Academy McLeod 1089 Hutchinson East
Marble School Marble School Lincoln 1650 Canby SE
Marcy School Marcy School Hennepin 840 Saint Paul West
Saint Mary's School Saint Mary's School Steele 1191 Owatonna
Markwell School Markwell School Marshall 817 Stephen SW
Marshall High School Marshall High School Olmsted 1020 Rochester
Marshall High School Marshall High School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Marshall Junior High School Marshall Junior High School Ramsey 919 Saint Paul West
Marshall School Marshall School Meeker 1145 Grove City
Martin Luther College Martin Luther College Brown 981 New Ulm
Mattocks School Mattocks School Ramsey 938 Saint Paul West
Mayfield School Mayfield School Ramsey 883 Saint Paul West
Mayflower School Mayflower School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis South
Maynard Lake School Maynard Lake School Meeker 1053 Kingston
McClellan School McClellan School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul West
McGregor School McGregor School Marshall 935 Florian SE
McKinley School McKinley School Steele 1211 Owatonna
McKinley Early Childhood Center McKinley Early Childhood Center Rice 978 Faribault
McKinley School McKinley School Redwood 1027 Morgan
McKinley School McKinley School Hennepin 912 Minneapolis North
McKinley School McKinley School Wright 1004 Howard Lake
McKinley School McKinley School Stearns 1063 Saint Cloud
McKinley School McKinley School Benton 1161 Rum River
McKinley School McKinley School Otter Tail 1227 Fergus Falls
Meadow Brook School Meadow Brook School Wadena 1348 Motley NW
Meadow Lake School Meadow Lake School Hennepin 912 Osseo
Meehl School Meehl School Rice 1060 Lonsdale
Meister School Meister School Wright 1010 Howard Lake
Melquist School Melquist School Wright 1040 Cokato
Mendota School Mendota School Dakota 928 Saint Paul West
Merriman School Merriman School Wright 1014 Howard Lake
Metcalf Junior High School Metcalf Junior High School Dakota 899 Saint Paul SW
Metropolitan State Junior College Metropolitan State Junior College Hennepin 840 Minneapolis South
Middagh School Middagh School Wright 1001 Buffalo East
Middle School Middle School Dakota 902 Farmington
Midway School Midway School Red Lake 1027 Marcoux Corners
Mille Lacs School Mille Lacs School Mille Lacs 1335 Isle
Minneapolis Junior Academy Minneapolis Junior Academy Hennepin 879 Minneapolis South
Minneapolis School of Art Minneapolis School of Art Hennepin 883 Minneapolis South
Minnehaha Academy Minnehaha Academy Hennepin 820 Saint Paul West
Minnehaha School Minnehaha School Hennepin 840 Saint Paul West
Minnereka School Minnereka School Mower 1184 Lyle
Minnesota Home School Minnesota Home School Stearns 1263 Sauk Lake
State Academy for the Deaf State Academy for the Deaf Rice 1073 Faribault
Minnetonka Middle School East Minnetonka Middle School East Hennepin 919 Hopkins
Minnewashta Elementary School Minnewashta Elementary School Hennepin 978 Excelsior
Minnie-Belle School Minnie-Belle School Meeker 1152 Litchfield South
Mississippi School Mississippi School Ramsey 853 Saint Paul East
Mississippi Elementary School Mississippi Elementary School Anoka 863 Coon Rapids
Monitor School Monitor School Mower 1371 Brownsdale
Monroe High School Monroe High School Ramsey 801 Saint Paul West
Monroe School Monroe School Nicollet 768 Mankato West
Monroe Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis North
Monroe School Monroe School Kanabec 984 Mora South
Moody School Moody School Isanti 974 Cambridge
Moreland School Moreland School Dakota 1014 Saint Paul East
Morningside School Morningside School Hennepin 879 Minneapolis South
Morris Park School Morris Park School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Motley School Motley School Hennepin 830 Saint Paul West
Moucha School Moucha School Freeborn 1243 London
Mounds Park Junior High School Mounds Park Junior High School Ramsey 863 Saint Paul East
Mounds Park School Mounds Park School Ramsey 892 Saint Paul East
Mounds View High School Mounds View High School Ramsey 935 New Brighton
Mount Hope - Redemption Lutheran School - West Campus Mount Hope - Redemption Lutheran School - West Campus Hennepin 830 Bloomington
Mount Saint Benedict Academy Mount Saint Benedict Academy Polk 889 Crookston
Murray High School Murray High School Ramsey 942 Saint Paul West
Nativity School Nativity School Ramsey 942 Saint Paul West
Nazareth Hall Nazareth Hall Ramsey 906 New Brighton
Neaton School Neaton School Carver 984 Mayer
Edward Neill Elementary School Edward Neill Elementary School Dakota 948 Bloomington
Neill Elementary School Neill Elementary School Hennepin 942 Minneapolis North
Nelson School Nelson School Freeborn 1247 Myrtle
Nelson School Nelson School Freeborn 1325 Albert Lea East
Nelson School Nelson School Anoka 879 Minneapolis North
Nevada Center School Nevada Center School Mower 1220 Rose Creek
Neveln School Neveln School Mower 1220 Austin East
New Hope School New Hope School Hennepin 932 Osseo
Newport Elementary School Newport Elementary School Washington 741 Inver Grove Heights
Ninemile School Ninemile School Hennepin 823 Bloomington
Noble Elementary School Noble Elementary School Hennepin 899 Minneapolis North
Nokomis Junior High School Nokomis Junior High School Hennepin 840 Saint Paul West
Nokomis School Nokomis School Ramsey 968 Saint Paul East
Norby School Norby School Freeborn 1293 Albert Lea West
Norseland School Norseland School Nicollet 1001 Norseland
North Cedar Lake School North Cedar Lake School Rice 1076 Shieldsville
North Central Bible College North Central Bible College Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
North Fork School North Fork School Mille Lacs 1171 Milaca NE
North Grass Lake School North Grass Lake School Wright 1083 Cokato
North Heights School North Heights School Ramsey 951 White Bear Lake West
North Hennepin State College North Hennepin State College Hennepin 892 Osseo
North High School North High School Hennepin 860 Minneapolis South
North High School North High School Ramsey 958 White Bear Lake East
North Howard School North Howard School Wright 1047 Howard Lake
North Junior High School North Junior High School Stearns 1033 Saint Cloud
North Park Elementary School North Park Elementary School Anoka 925 New Brighton
North Rockford School North Rockford School Wright 1053 Saint Michael
North School North School Nicollet 837 Saint Peter
North School North School Ramsey 974 White Bear Lake East
North Side School North Side School Swift 1043 Benson
North Star School North Star School Isanti 1007 Dalbo
North Star School North Star School Pine 981 Brook Park
Northdale School Northdale School Anoka 899 Coon Rapids
Northeast Middle School Northeast Middle School Hennepin 942 New Brighton
Northern School Northern School Beltrami 1401 Peterson Lake
Northgate School Northgate School Hennepin 817 Bloomington
Northport Elementary School Northport Elementary School Hennepin 860 Minneapolis North
Northrop College Northrop College Hennepin 830 Minneapolis South
Northrop School Northrop School Olmsted 1001 Rochester
Northrop School Northrop School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Northrop School Northrop School Pennington 1129 Thief River Falls NW
Northview School Northview School Dakota 981 Saint Paul SW
O'Leary School O'Leary School Freeborn 1289 Austin West
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Mower 1220 Austin East
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Freeborn 1263 Austin West
Oak Grove Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Hennepin 830 Bloomington
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Hennepin 892 Minneapolis South
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Pope 1421 Lake Mary
Oak Hill School Oak Hill School Hennepin 935 Hopkins
Oak Knoll School Oak Knoll School Freeborn 1247 Emmons
Oak Knoll School Oak Knoll School Hennepin 958 Hopkins
Oak - Land Junior High School Oak - Land Junior High School Washington 909 Hudson
Oak Mound School Oak Mound School Clay 889 Fargo North
Oak Park Heights School Oak Park Heights School Washington 915 Stillwater
Oakdale Elementary School Oakdale Elementary School Washington 1024 Lake Elmo
Oakdale School Oakdale School Hennepin 948 Rogers
Oakland School Oakland School Polk 1283 Olga
Oakwood School Oakwood School Hennepin 991 Hopkins
Oakwood School Oakwood School Anoka 932 Minneapolis North
Ojanpera School Ojanpera School Wright 1040 Cokato
Olson Upper Academy Olson Upper Academy Hennepin 840 Minneapolis North
Olson Elementary School Olson Elementary School Hennepin 879 Bloomington
Oltman School Oltman School Washington 748 Saint Paul Park
Opdahl School Opdahl School Freeborn 1260 Conger
Orchard Lake School Orchard Lake School Dakota 1047 Orchard Lake
Orchard Lane School Orchard Lane School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis North
Orono High School Orono High School Hennepin 1024 Excelsior
Ossipee School Ossipee School Crow Wing 1220 Pelican Lake
Ostrander School Ostrander School Freeborn 1296 Albert Lea East
Our Lady of Grace Catholic School Our Lady of Grace Catholic School Hennepin 915 Minneapolis South
Our Lady of Lourdes School Our Lady of Lourdes School Morrison 1112 Little Falls East
Our Lady of Victory School Our Lady of Victory School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis North
Our Lady of Victory School Our Lady of Victory School Otter Tail 1184 Fergus Falls
Our Savior School Our Savior School Sherburne 1020 Santiago
Our Saviour School Our Saviour School Ramsey 879 Saint Paul East
Palmer Lake Elementary School Palmer Lake Elementary School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis North
Park Brook Elementary School Park Brook Elementary School Hennepin 876 Minneapolis North
Park High School Park High School Washington 892 Saint Paul Park
Park Hill School Park Hill School Hennepin 915 Minneapolis South
Park Knoll School Park Knoll School Hennepin 932 Hopkins
Park Region School Park Region School Douglas 1391 Farwell
Park School Park School Hennepin 827 Bloomington
Park School Park School Clay 902 Fargo South
Parkview Center School Parkview Center School Ramsey 925 New Brighton
Parkview Elementary School Parkview Elementary School Dakota 942 Farmington
Parkview School Parkview School Hennepin 997 New Brighton
Parkview School Parkview School Ramsey 1020 White Bear Lake East
Parkview School Parkview School Anoka 876 Minneapolis North
Peace School Peace School Rice 1066 Faribault
Peerless School Peerless School Mower 1266 Austin West
Peifer School Peifer School Meeker 1115 Forest City
Pelican Lake School Pelican Lake School Wright 981 Buffalo East
Pelican Valley School Pelican Valley School Becker 1460 Richwood
Penn Junior High School Penn Junior High School Hennepin 843 Bloomington
Penn School Penn School Hennepin 922 Minneapolis North
Perault School Perault School Red Lake 1060 Marcoux Corners
Perry School Perry School Le Sueur 1230 Medford East
Persian School Persian School Wright 932 Buffalo West
Phillips Junior High School Phillips Junior High School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Phillips School Phillips School Beltrami 1371 Bemidji West
Pike Lake Elementary School Pike Lake Elementary School Ramsey 932 New Brighton
Pilgrim Lane School Pilgrim Lane School Hennepin 961 Osseo
Pillsbury College Pillsbury College Steele 1194 Owatonna
Pillsbury Elementary School Pillsbury Elementary School Hennepin 915 New Brighton
Pine Bend Elementary School Pine Bend Elementary School Dakota 850 Inver Grove Heights
Pine Hill School Pine Hill School Polk 1325 Fosston East
Pinecrest Elementary School Pinecrest Elementary School Dakota 804 Hastings
Pinehurst School Pinehurst School Mower 1194 Lyle
Pinewood School Pinewood School Olmsted 1017 Simpson
Pinewood Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Ramsey 912 New Brighton
Pioneer School Pioneer School Freeborn 1250 Alden
Pioneer School Pioneer School Todd 1401 Aldrich South
Pipe Lake School Pipe Lake School Meeker 1109 Cedar Mills
Pipeline School Pipeline School Freeborn 1263 Glenville
Pleasant Grove School Pleasant Grove School Meeker 1099 Kingston
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Beltrami 1352 Redby
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Freeborn 1227 London
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Mower 1224 Austin West
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Rice 1152 Lonsdale
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Kandiyohi 1125 Willmar
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Meeker 1138 Forest City
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Polk 833 Mallory
Pleasantview School Pleasantview School Benton 1079 Saint Cloud
Plymouth School Plymouth School Redwood 1024 Morgan
Pond Early Childhood Center Pond Early Childhood Center Hennepin 823 Bloomington
Poplar Bridge Elementary School Poplar Bridge Elementary School Hennepin 833 Bloomington
Porter School Porter School Meeker 1089 Darwin
Valley View Middle School Valley View Middle School Hennepin 823 Bloomington
Portland School Portland School Hennepin 853 Bloomington
Portview School Portview School Cass 1253 Nisswa
Prairie Queen School Prairie Queen School Polk 997 Gentilly
Prairie View School Prairie View School Mower 1211 Austin East
Prairie View School Prairie View School Redwood 1027 Morgan
Prairie View Elementary School Prairie View Elementary School Hennepin 935 Hopkins
Pratt School Pratt School Hennepin 906 Saint Paul West
Prescott School Prescott School Hennepin 860 New Brighton
Presentation School Presentation School Ramsey 938 Saint Paul East
Project School Project School Freeborn 1276 Albert Lea East
Prosperity Heights School Prosperity Heights School Ramsey 912 Saint Paul East
Pullman School Pullman School Washington 814 Saint Paul Park
Putnam Elementary School Putnam Elementary School Hennepin 856 New Brighton
Quail Trap School Quail Trap School Brown 1017 Lake Hanska West
Quinlan School Quinlan School Rice 1152 Lonsdale
Rainy River State Junior College Rainy River State Junior College Koochiching 1119 International Falls
Roseville Area High School Roseville Area High School Ramsey 932 New Brighton
Ramsey International Fine Arts Elementary School Ramsey International Fine Arts Elementary School Hennepin 915 Minneapolis South
Ramsey School Ramsey School Freeborn 1240 Albert Lea East
Ramsey School Ramsey School Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Ramsey School Ramsey School Chippewa 1020 Montevideo
Randolph Heights School Randolph Heights School Ramsey 935 Saint Paul West
Ransom School Ransom School Freeborn 1260 Albert Lea East
Red Oak School Red Oak School Ramsey 912 New Brighton
Red Star School Red Star School Mower 1204 Lyle
Minnesota State College - Southeast Technical Minnesota State College - Southeast Technical Goodhue 1073 Red Wing
Reeder School Reeder School Ramsey 922 New Brighton
Regina High School Regina High School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Resurrection School Resurrection School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Rice Creek School Rice Creek School Anoka 902 New Brighton
Rice Lake School Rice Lake School Stearns 1191 Eden Valley
Rice School Rice School Ramsey 843 Saint Paul East
Richfield School Richfield School Hennepin 846 Saint Paul West
Richfield School Richfield School Hennepin 883 Minneapolis South
Richland Center School Richland Center School Rice 1191 Moland
Ridgeview Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary School Hennepin 912 Bloomington
Rippleside School Rippleside School Aitkin 1217 Aitkin
New Heights Elementary School New Heights Elementary School Polk 830 Grand Forks
River Ridge School River Ridge School Hennepin 817 Saint Paul SW
Riverside School Riverside School Freeborn 1220 Glenville
Riverside School Riverside School Hennepin 823 Bloomington
Riverside School Riverside School Ramsey 797 Saint Paul West
Riverside School Riverside School Todd 1263 Staples
Riverside School Riverside School Crow Wing 1204 Brainerd
Riverside School Riverside School Becker 1444 Rochert
Riverside School Riverside School Clay 906 Fargo South
Riverside School Riverside School Beltrami 1362 Bemidji West
Riverside School Riverside School Marshall 958 Florian SE
Riverview School Riverview School Ramsey 892 Saint Paul East
Riverview Specialty Elementary School Riverview Specialty Elementary School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis North
Riverwood School Riverwood School Anoka 860 Minneapolis North
Roadside School Roadside School Polk 843 Tabor
Roberds Lake School Roberds Lake School Rice 1020 Faribault
Rochester Central Lutheran School Rochester Central Lutheran School Olmsted 1060 Rochester
University Center Rochester University Center Rochester Olmsted 1033 Rochester
Rochester Community and Technical College Rochester Community and Technical College Olmsted 1010 Rochester
Rock School Rock School Steele 1250 Medford East
Rofsbus School Rofsbus School Freeborn 1293 Albert Lea East
Roosevelt High School Roosevelt High School Hennepin 837 Saint Paul West
Roosevelt Junior High School Roosevelt Junior High School Ramsey 751 Saint Paul East
Roosevelt Middle School Roosevelt Middle School Anoka 909 Coon Rapids
Roosevelt Park High School Roosevelt Park High School Otter Tail 1211 Fergus Falls
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Blue Earth 814 Mankato West
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Dakota 827 Saint Paul East
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Stearns 1047 Saint Cloud
Rossi School Rossi School Olmsted 1053 Douglas
Rossman School Rossman School Becker 1345 Detroit Lakes
Royal Oaks Elementary School Royal Oaks Elementary School Washington 1073 Lake Elmo
Ruble School Ruble School Freeborn 1243 Albert Lea West
Ruskin School Ruskin School Rice 1184 Cannon City
Russell School Russell School Hennepin 942 Rogers
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Ramsey 906 Saint Paul East
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Hennepin 889 Minneapolis North
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Polk 833 Grand Forks
Saint Adalbert School Saint Adalbert School Ramsey 863 Saint Paul East
Saint Agnes School Saint Agnes School Ramsey 869 Saint Paul East
Saint Agnes School Saint Agnes School Douglas 1342 Osakis
Saint Albert School Saint Albert School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Saint Alphonsus Parish School Saint Alphonsus Parish School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis North
Saint Andrew School Saint Andrew School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul West
Saint Andrews School Saint Andrews School Crow Wing 1220 Brainerd
Saint Anne School Saint Anne School Hennepin 915 Minneapolis North
Saint Anns School Saint Anns School Wadena 1355 Wadena
Saint Anthony Park School Saint Anthony Park School Ramsey 912 Saint Paul West
Saint Anthony School Saint Anthony School Hennepin 833 Minneapolis South
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School Stearns 1047 Saint Cloud
Saint Augustine School Saint Augustine School Benton 1020 Saint Cloud
Saint Austin School Saint Austin School Hennepin 876 Minneapolis North
Saint Bernard School Saint Bernard School Ramsey 863 Saint Paul East
Saint Bernard School Saint Bernard School Pennington 1132 Thief River Falls
Saint Bonaventure School Saint Bonaventure School Hennepin 820 Bloomington
Saint Boniface School Saint Boniface School Dakota 728 Hastings
Saint Boniface School Saint Boniface School Hennepin 840 Minneapolis South
Saint Bridget School Saint Bridget School Hennepin 889 Minneapolis North
Saint Casimir School Saint Casimir School Ramsey 902 Saint Paul East
Saint Catherines School Saint Catherines School Rock 1470 Luverne
Saint Claver School Saint Claver School Ramsey 889 Saint Paul West
Saint Cloud State University Saint Cloud State University Stearns 1037 Saint Cloud
Saint Columba School Saint Columba School Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Saint Cyril School Saint Cyril School Hennepin 833 Minneapolis North
Saint Dominic School Saint Dominic School Rice 955 Northfield
Saint Francis DeSales School Saint Francis DeSales School Clay 902 Fargo North
Saint Francis High School Saint Francis High School Morrison 1112 Little Falls East
Saint Francis School Saint Francis School Olmsted 1014 Rochester
Saint Francis School Saint Francis School Swift 1047 Benson
Saint Hedwig School Saint Hedwig School Hennepin 830 Minneapolis North
Saint James School Saint James School Rice 1070 Faribault
Saint Jerome School Saint Jerome School Ramsey 902 Saint Paul East
Saint Joan of Arc School Saint Joan of Arc School Hennepin 837 Minneapolis South
Saint John School Saint John School Martin 1188 Fairmont
Saint John School Saint John School Sibley 1053 Winthrop SW
Saint John School Saint John School Dakota 886 Saint Paul East
Saint John's Catholic School Saint John's Catholic School Hennepin 922 Hopkins
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Hennepin 942 Hamel
Saint John School Saint John School Otter Tail 1355 Ottertail
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School McLeod 1007 Green Isle
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Watonwan 1079 Lewisville
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Watonwan 1102 Saint James East
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Blue Earth 1020 Willow Creek
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Steele 1309 Owatonna SE
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Goodhue 1135 Goodhue East
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Sibley 1014 Winthrop
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Yellow Medicine 1102 Providence
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School McLeod 988 Plato
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Meeker 1099 Cedar Mills
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul East
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Ramsey 912 Saint Paul East
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Ramsey 912 White Bear Lake West
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Kandiyohi 1204 Atwater
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Anoka 948 Elk River
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Stearns 1043 Saint Cloud
Saint Johns University Saint Johns University Stearns 1194 Avon
Saint Joseph the Worker School Saint Joseph the Worker School Blue Earth 817 Mankato West
Saint Joseph Academy Saint Joseph Academy Ramsey 915 Saint Paul East
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Dakota 1033 Saint Paul East
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Chippewa 1017 Montevideo
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Anoka 909 Circle Pines
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Stearns 1070 Saint Cloud
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Goodhue 761 Red Wing
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Scott 984 Jordan East
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Crow Wing 1260 Crosby
Saint Kevin School Saint Kevin School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Saint Leo School Saint Leo School Ramsey 866 Saint Paul West
Saint Louis Park Senior High School Saint Louis Park Senior High School Hennepin 919 Minneapolis South
Saint Luke School Saint Luke School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul West
Saint Lukes School Saint Lukes School Yellow Medicine 1083 School Grove Lake
Saint Margarets Academy Saint Margarets Academy Hennepin 866 Minneapolis South
Saint Mark School Saint Mark School Ramsey 902 Saint Paul West
Shakopee Area Catholic School Shakopee Area Catholic School Scott 774 Shakopee
Saint Martins School Saint Martins School Winona 666 Winona West
Saint Mary of the Lake School Saint Mary of the Lake School Hennepin 925 Hopkins
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Winona 738 Winona West
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Winona 666 Winona West
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Rice 1063 Faribault
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Brown 886 New Ulm
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Scott 787 Shakopee
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Ramsey 761 Saint Paul East
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Ramsey 850 Saint Paul East
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Ramsey 938 White Bear Lake West
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Kandiyohi 1122 Willmar
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Stearns 1030 Saint Cloud
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Stevens 1142 Morris
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Morrison 1119 Little Falls East
Saint Matthews School Saint Matthews School Winona 669 Winona West
Saint Matthew's School Saint Matthew's School Ramsey 797 Saint Paul East
Saint Michaels School Saint Michaels School Dakota 955 Saint Paul East
Saint Odilia School Saint Odilia School Ramsey 965 New Brighton
Saint Olaf College Saint Olaf College Rice 1060 Northfield
Saint Pascal School Saint Pascal School Ramsey 951 Saint Paul East
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Hennepin 958 Hopkins
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul East
Saint Paul Academy Saint Paul Academy Ramsey 935 Saint Paul West
Saint Paul Academy Saint Paul Academy Ramsey 919 Saint Paul West
Saint Paul Bible College (historical) Saint Paul Bible College (historical) Ramsey 938 Saint Paul West
Saint Paul High School Saint Paul High School Ramsey 942 White Bear Lake West
Saint Paul School Saint Paul School Martin 1181 Fairmont
Saint Paul Seminary Saint Paul Seminary Ramsey 863 Saint Paul West
Saint Pauls School Saint Pauls School Carver 984 Hamburg
Saint Pauls School Saint Pauls School Stearns 1037 Saint Cloud
Saint Peter School Saint Peter School McLeod 1027 Winsted
Saint Peter's Lutheran School Saint Peter's Lutheran School Hennepin 896 Minneapolis South
Saint Peter School Saint Peter School Ramsey 994 White Bear Lake East
Saint Peter School Saint Peter School Stearns 1040 Saint Cloud
Saint Peters School Saint Peters School Sibley 1070 Gibbon
Saint Peters School Saint Peters School Hennepin 846 Minneapolis South
Saint Phillips School Saint Phillips School Meeker 1129 Litchfield North
Saint Pius X School Saint Pius X School Ramsey 958 White Bear Lake West
Saint Raphael School Saint Raphael School Hennepin 886 Minneapolis North
Saint Richard School Saint Richard School Hennepin 846 Bloomington
Saint Rose of Lima Catholic School Saint Rose of Lima Catholic School Ramsey 955 New Brighton
Saint Stanislaus School Saint Stanislaus School Winona 666 Winona East
Saint Stanislaus School Saint Stanislaus School Ramsey 791 Saint Paul East
Saint Stephens School Saint Stephens School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Saint Stephen's School Saint Stephen's School Anoka 879 Anoka
Saint Theresa School Saint Theresa School Ramsey 817 Saint Paul West
Saint Thomas Academy Saint Thomas Academy Dakota 919 Saint Paul SW
Saint Thomas College Saint Thomas College Ramsey 876 Saint Paul West
Saint Thomas School Saint Thomas School Washington 804 Saint Paul Park
Carondelet Catholic School Lower Campus Carondelet Catholic School Lower Campus Hennepin 899 Minneapolis South
Saint Thomas School Saint Thomas School Ramsey 965 Saint Paul East
Saint Timothy School Saint Timothy School Anoka 912 Coon Rapids
Saints Peter and Paul School Saints Peter and Paul School Faribault 1076 Blue Earth
Salem Hills Elementary School Salem Hills Elementary School Dakota 997 Inver Grove Heights
Salem School Salem School Hennepin 1004 Saint Michael
Sammon School Sammon School Le Sueur 1138 Medford West
Sand Creek Elementary School Sand Creek Elementary School Anoka 896 Coon Rapids
Sandburg Middle School Sandburg Middle School Hennepin 922 Minneapolis North
Sandford Junior High School Sandford Junior High School Hennepin 823 Saint Paul West
Sandsville School Sandsville School Polk 823 Alvarado
Sanford School Sanford School Chippewa 1017 Montevideo
Scenic Heights Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School Hennepin 942 Hopkins
Scheffer School Scheffer School Ramsey 860 Saint Paul East
Schiller School Schiller School Hennepin 830 Minneapolis North
Schilling School Schilling School Freeborn 1243 Myrtle
Schmidt School Schmidt School Wright 997 Buffalo East
Visitation Elementary School Visitation Elementary School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis South
School Number 1 School Number 1 Morrison 1145 Belle Prairie
School Number 10 (historical) School Number 10 (historical) Wilkin 997 Tintah
School Number 100 School Number 100 Benton 1073 Ronneby
School Number 100 School Number 100 Morrison 1240 Randall West
School Number 101 School Number 101 Mower 1230 Austin East
School Number 101 School Number 101 Renville 1060 Morton NW
School Number 101 School Number 101 Benton 1132 Ronneby
School Number 1014 School Number 1014 McLeod 1070 Silver Lake
School Number 104 School Number 104 Renville 1073 Bechyn
School Number 105 School Number 105 Todd 1335 Lake Beauty
School Number 106 School Number 106 Carver 991 Victoria
School Number 106 School Number 106 Morrison 1217 Randall West
School Number 106 School Number 106 Todd 1322 Lincoln
School Number 107 School Number 107 Le Sueur 997 Union Hill
School Number 1079 School Number 1079 Meeker 1220 Litchfield South
School Number 1088 School Number 1088 Meeker 1142 Lake Koronis
School Number 1089 School Number 1089 Meeker 1171 Lake Koronis
School Number 109 School Number 109 Redwood 1027 Morgan
School Number 109 School Number 109 Benton 1283 Ramey
School Number 1090 School Number 1090 Meeker 1201 Lake Koronis
School Number 1096 School Number 1096 Meeker 1191 Lake Koronis
School Number 110 School Number 110 Clay 1070 Barnesville
School Number 1103 School Number 1103 Meeker 1181 Watkins
School Number 111 School Number 111 Todd 1283 Lincoln
School Number 1118 School Number 1118 Meeker 1112 Cedar Mills
School Number 1122 School Number 1122 Meeker 1191 Litchfield South
School Number 1130 School Number 1130 Meeker 1122 Litchfield North
School Number 114 School Number 114 Benton 1040 Santiago
School Number 1146 School Number 1146 Mille Lacs 1060 Foreston
School Number 1155 School Number 1155 Mille Lacs 1115 Milaca
School Number 1156 School Number 1156 Mille Lacs 1112 Bock
School Number 117 School Number 117 Morrison 1138 Belle Prairie
School Number 1172 School Number 1172 Mille Lacs 1014 Princeton NE
School Number 119 School Number 119 Benton 1083 Duelm
School Number 119 School Number 119 Morrison 1237 Cushing
School Number 1192 School Number 1192 Morrison 1299 Ramey
School Number 12 School Number 12 Renville 1056 Bechyn
School Number 1213 School Number 1213 Morrison 1280 Ramey
School Number 1220 School Number 1220 Morrison 1306 Ramey NW
School Number 1228 School Number 1228 Morrison 1273 Ramey NE
School Number 1233 School Number 1233 Morrison 1312 Ramey
School Number 1242 School Number 1242 Redwood 1040 Clements SE
School Number 1254 School Number 1254 Murray 1450 Dovray
School Number 126 School Number 126 Benton 1152 Ronneby
School Number 1261 School Number 1261 Murray 1624 Slayton
School Number 1264 School Number 1264 Murray 1824 Woodstock
School Number 1274 School Number 1274 Nicollet 997 New Ulm
School Number 128 School Number 128 Morrison 1227 Randall West
School Number 1281 School Number 1281 Nicollet 1004 Courtland
School Number 1287 School Number 1287 Nicollet 1014 New Ulm
School Number 13 School Number 13 Crow Wing 1220 Fort Ripley
School Number 130 School Number 130 Morrison 1250 Lake Beauty
School Number 132 School Number 132 Todd 1280 Lake Beauty
School Number 1330 School Number 1330 Olmsted 1040 Douglas
School Number 134 School Number 134 Hennepin 968 Hamel
School Number 135 (historical) School Number 135 (historical) Otter Tail 1365 Heinola
School Number 137 School Number 137 Renville 1073 Morton NW
School Number 137 School Number 137 Todd 1293 Lincoln
School Number 1371 School Number 1371 Pine 955 Pine City
School Number 139 School Number 139 Todd 1247 Lake Beauty
School Number 1398 (historical) School Number 1398 (historical) Otter Tail 1358 Eagle Lake
School Number 14 School Number 14 Freeborn 1266 Albert Lea East
School Number 14 School Number 14 Pope 1197 Swift Falls
School Number 140 School Number 140 Morrison 1224 Randall West
School Number 1418 (historical) School Number 1418 (historical) Otter Tail 1362 Eagle Lake
School Number 142 School Number 142 Big Stone 1115 Artichoke Lake NW
School Number 149 School Number 149 Todd 1240 Lake Beauty
School Number 151 School Number 151 Todd 1257 Lake Beauty
School Number 153 School Number 153 Morrison 1224 Randall West
School Number 1560 School Number 1560 Pennington 1007 Viking SW
School Number 1562 School Number 1562 Pine 948 Pine City
School Number 1570 School Number 1570 Pine 978 Beroun
School Number 1572 School Number 1572 Pine 1004 Pine City
School Number 1573 School Number 1573 Pine 991 Bass Creek
School Number 1577 School Number 1577 Pine 1004 Beroun
School Number 1580 School Number 1580 Pine 984 Bass Creek
School Number 1584 School Number 1584 Pine 981 Pine City
School Number 1589 School Number 1589 Pine 876 Bass Creek
School Number 159 School Number 159 Todd 1371 Lincoln
School Number 159 School Number 159 Clearwater 1512 Heart Lake
School Number 1594 School Number 1594 Pine 978 Beroun
School Number 16 School Number 16 Brown 853 Morgan NE
School Number 16 School Number 16 Morrison 1171 Belle Prairie
School Number 16 (historical) School Number 16 (historical) Otter Tail 1004 Campbell NE
School Number 16 School Number 16 Crow Wing 1240 Fort Ripley
School Number 1659 School Number 1659 Polk 922 Angus SE
School Number 167 School Number 167 Blue Earth 1024 Willow Creek
School Number 1769 School Number 1769 Renville 1079 Lake Allie
School Number 1773 School Number 1773 Rice 1070 Cannon City
School Number 1778 School Number 1778 Rice 1073 Faribault
School Number 179 School Number 179 Brown 984 Essig
School Number 179 School Number 179 Polk 922 Crookston NE
School Number 1794 School Number 1794 Rice 1102 Lonsdale
School Number 1797 School Number 1797 Rice 1102 Shieldsville
School Number 181 School Number 181 Brown 984 Essig
School Number 182 School Number 182 Brown 1001 Essig
School Number 1829 School Number 1829 Rice 1089 Lonsdale
School Number 1839 School Number 1839 Rock 1381 Ash Creek
School Number 185 School Number 185 Brown 1001 Sleepy Eye NW
School Number 1851 School Number 1851 Rock 1539 Hills
School Number 186 School Number 186 Brown 1004 Essig
School Number 1898 School Number 1898 Sherburne 1020 Santiago
School Number 19 School Number 19 Wilkin 1145 Lawndale
School Number 19 School Number 19 Clay 1109 Big Slough
School Number 191 School Number 191 Brown 1001 Sleepy Eye
School Number 1912 School Number 1912 Stearns 1115 Saint Joseph
School Number 1915 School Number 1915 Stearns 1194 Saint Stephen
School Number 1919 School Number 1919 Stearns 1099 Saint Joseph
School Number 1920 School Number 1920 Stearns 1112 Saint Stephen
School Number 1921 School Number 1921 Stearns 1132 Saint Stephen
School Number 1925 School Number 1925 Stearns 1083 Saint Joseph
School Number 1926 School Number 1926 Stearns 1152 Cold Spring
School Number 193 School Number 193 Brown 1010 Sleepy Eye
School Number 1938 School Number 1938 Stearns 1204 Saint Martin
School Number 1947 School Number 1947 Stearns 1204 Holdingford
School Number 1948 School Number 1948 Stearns 1191 Paynesville
School Number 195 School Number 195 Brown 1040 Lake Hanska West
School Number 1953 School Number 1953 Stearns 1253 Saint Martin
School Number 1954 School Number 1954 Stearns 1306 Raymond Lake
School Number 1958 School Number 1958 Stearns 1352 Padua
School Number 1962 School Number 1962 Stearns 1362 Raymond Lake
School Number 1963 School Number 1963 Stearns 1342 Padua
School Number 1966 School Number 1966 Stearns 1234 Paynesville
School Number 1968 School Number 1968 Stearns 1332 Raymond Lake
School Number 197 School Number 197 Brown 1040 Lake Hanska West
School Number 1977 School Number 1977 Stearns 1247 Greenwald
School Number 1978 School Number 1978 Stearns 1289 Melrose
School Number 1981 School Number 1981 Stearns 1322 Sauk Centre
School Number 1984 School Number 1984 Stearns 1158 Saint Stephen
School Number 1985 School Number 1985 Stearns 1197 Holdingford
School Number 1986 School Number 1986 Stearns 1204 Holdingford
School Number 1987 School Number 1987 Stearns 1329 Freeport
School Number 199 School Number 199 Brown 1010 Sleepy Eye
School Number 1990 School Number 1990 Stearns 1355 Raymond Lake
School Number 1991 School Number 1991 Stearns 1211 Freeport
School Number 1992 School Number 1992 Stearns 1230 Freeport
School Number 1994 School Number 1994 Stearns 1348 Raymond Lake
School Number 20 School Number 20 Todd 1302 Lincoln
School Number 2003 School Number 2003 Stearns 1204 Farming
School Number 2004 School Number 2004 Stearns 1073 Saint Joseph
School Number 2007 School Number 2007 Stearns 1204 Farming
School Number 2010 School Number 2010 Stearns 1191 Holdingford
School Number 2011 School Number 2011 Stearns 1204 Saint Martin
School Number 2013 School Number 2013 Stearns 1211 Greenwald
School Number 2017 School Number 2017 Stearns 1220 Saint Martin
School Number 2024 School Number 2024 Stearns 1201 Farming
School Number 2028 School Number 2028 Stearns 1260 Paynesville
School Number 2029 School Number 2029 Stearns 1171 Avon
School Number 203 School Number 203 Brown 1001 Sleepy Eye
School Number 2030 School Number 2030 Stearns 1106 Saint Joseph
School Number 2031 School Number 2031 Stearns 1253 Albany
School Number 2032 School Number 2032 Stearns 1201 Avon
School Number 2039 School Number 2039 Stearns 1109 Rockville
School Number 2041 School Number 2041 Stearns 1355 West Union
School Number 2043 School Number 2043 Stearns 1280 Albany
School Number 2044 School Number 2044 Stearns 1191 Lake Koronis
School Number 2046 School Number 2046 Stearns 1243 Melrose
School Number 2047 School Number 2047 Stearns 1280 Melrose
School Number 2048 School Number 2048 Stearns 1178 Greenwald
School Number 2054 School Number 2054 Stearns 1175 Holdingford
School Number 2055 School Number 2055 Stearns 1188 Holdingford
School Number 2057 School Number 2057 Stearns 1227 Farming
School Number 2062 School Number 2062 Stearns 1250 Melrose
School Number 2063 School Number 2063 Stearns 1161 Saint Stephen
School Number 2072 School Number 2072 Stearns 1207 Farming
School Number 2074 School Number 2074 Stearns 1184 Holdingford
School Number 2077 School Number 2077 Stearns 1263 Albany
School Number 2079 School Number 2079 Stearns 1184 Holdingford
School Number 2081 School Number 2081 Stearns 1250 Albany
School Number 2086 School Number 2086 Steele 1273 Medford East
School Number 2090 School Number 2090 Steele 1224 Owatonna
School Number 2092 School Number 2092 Steele 1302 Bixby
School Number 2093 School Number 2093 Steele 1184 Saco
School Number 2095 School Number 2095 Steele 1178 Hope
School Number 2096 School Number 2096 Steele 1214 Owatonna
School Number 2098 School Number 2098 Steele 1161 Meriden
School Number 2099 School Number 2099 Steele 1178 Owatonna
School Number 210 School Number 210 Brown 1050 Leavenworth
School Number 2100 School Number 2100 Steele 1220 Owatonna
School Number 2101 School Number 2101 Steele 1227 Owatonna
School Number 2102 School Number 2102 Steele 1230 Steele Center
School Number 2103 School Number 2103 Steele 1253 Owatonna
School Number 2105 School Number 2105 Steele 1280 Owatonna SE
School Number 2106 School Number 2106 Steele 1273 Owatonna SE
School Number 2109 School Number 2109 Steele 1234 Hope
School Number 211 School Number 211 Brown 1043 Lake Hanska West
School Number 2111 School Number 2111 Steele 1181 Saco
School Number 2112 School Number 2112 Steele 1191 Steele Center
School Number 2113 School Number 2113 Steele 1188 Saco
School Number 2114 School Number 2114 Steele 1253 Steele Center
School Number 2116 School Number 2116 Steele 1188 Saco
School Number 2123 School Number 2123 Steele 1181 Saco
School Number 2127 School Number 2127 Steele 1257 Steele Center
School Number 2128 School Number 2128 Steele 1211 Owatonna
School Number 213 School Number 213 Brown 1001 Essig
School Number 2130 School Number 2130 Steele 1132 Saco
School Number 2134 School Number 2134 Steele 1283 Owatonna SE
School Number 2136 School Number 2136 Steele 1260 Owatonna SE
School Number 2137 School Number 2137 Steele 1194 New Richland
School Number 2140 School Number 2140 Steele 1237 Hope
School Number 2142 School Number 2142 Steele 1129 Meriden
School Number 2146 School Number 2146 Steele 1240 Steele Center
School Number 2147 School Number 2147 Steele 1263 Owatonna SE
School Number 2148 School Number 2148 Steele 1129 Saco
School Number 2149 School Number 2149 Steele 1263 Bixby
School Number 2151 School Number 2151 Steele 1302 Bixby
School Number 2185 School Number 2185 Swift 1033 Gracelock NW
School Number 2186 School Number 2186 Swift 1037 Milan NW
School Number 2191 School Number 2191 Swift 1053 Benson
School Number 2193 School Number 2193 Swift 1030 Gracelock NE
School Number 2197 School Number 2197 Swift 1040 Gracelock NE
School Number 22 School Number 22 Carver 879 Jordan West
School Number 2201 School Number 2201 Swift 1027 Gracelock NW
School Number 221 (historical) School Number 221 (historical) Otter Tail 1102 Foxhome
School Number 2210 School Number 2210 Swift 1030 Gracelock NE
School Number 2214 School Number 2214 Swift 1037 Gracelock NW
School Number 2225 School Number 2225 Swift 1024 Milan NW
School Number 2232 School Number 2232 Swift 1024 Milan NW
School Number 2233 School Number 2233 Swift 1030 Gracelock NE
School Number 2234 School Number 2234 Swift 1030 Big Bend City
School Number 2237 School Number 2237 Swift 1017 Big Bend City
School Number 2239 School Number 2239 Swift 1027 Big Bend City
School Number 2240 School Number 2240 Swift 1037 Gracelock NW
School Number 2241 School Number 2241 Swift 1204 Swift Falls
School Number 2249 School Number 2249 Swift 1027 Big Bend City
School Number 2251 School Number 2251 Swift 1037 Gracelock NW
School Number 2254 School Number 2254 Swift 1043 Gracelock NW
School Number 2256 School Number 2256 Swift 1020 Big Bend City
School Number 2260 School Number 2260 Todd 1322 Long Prairie
School Number 2267 School Number 2267 Todd 1322 Browerville
School Number 2268 School Number 2268 Todd 1322 Long Prairie
School Number 2269 School Number 2269 Todd 1280 Ward Springs
School Number 2272 School Number 2272 Todd 1316 West Union
School Number 2275 School Number 2275 Todd 1253 Ward Springs
School Number 2279 School Number 2279 Todd 1329 Clotho
School Number 2281 School Number 2281 Todd 1283 Sauk Lake
School Number 2282 School Number 2282 Todd 1375 Clarissa
School Number 2283 School Number 2283 Todd 1332 Round Prairie
School Number 2285 School Number 2285 Todd 1322 Browerville
School Number 2286 School Number 2286 Todd 1335 Browerville NE
School Number 2289 School Number 2289 Todd 1302 Staples
School Number 2297 School Number 2297 Todd 1250 Browerville NE
School Number 2299 School Number 2299 Todd 1371 Browerville SW
School Number 23 School Number 23 Wilkin 978 Everdell
School Number 2300 School Number 2300 Todd 1312 Sauk Lake
School Number 2302 School Number 2302 Todd 1302 Browerville NE
School Number 2305 School Number 2305 Todd 1352 Lake Osakis East
School Number 2312 School Number 2312 Todd 1243 Motley
School Number 2318 School Number 2318 Todd 1273 Browerville NE
School Number 2321 School Number 2321 Todd 1362 Browerville SW
School Number 2327 School Number 2327 Todd 1332 Browerville
School Number 2337 School Number 2337 Todd 1371 West Union
School Number 2347 School Number 2347 Todd 1339 Lake Osakis East
School Number 2348 School Number 2348 Todd 1332 Browerville NE
School Number 2361 School Number 2361 Todd 1463 Rose City
School Number 2362 School Number 2362 Todd 1322 Browerville
School Number 2365 School Number 2365 Todd 1355 Clarissa
School Number 24 School Number 24 Carver 925 Belle Plaine North
School Number 24 School Number 24 Wilkin 1050 Foxhome
School Number 2422 School Number 2422 Wadena 1339 Nimrod SW
School Number 2438 School Number 2438 Wadena 1381 Sebeka
School Number 2441 School Number 2441 Wadena 1371 Blue Grass
School Number 2492 School Number 2492 Watonwan 1093 Darfur
School Number 25 School Number 25 Sibley 991 Hamburg
School Number 26 School Number 26 Wilkin 1027 Foxhome
School Number 260 (historical) School Number 260 (historical) Otter Tail 1184 Rothsay
School Number 27 School Number 27 Renville 1043 Bechyn
School Number 27 School Number 27 Wilkin 1135 Lawndale
School Number 276 School Number 276 Chippewa 1020 Watson
School Number 277 School Number 277 Chippewa 1014 Watson
School Number 278 School Number 278 Chippewa 1030 Montevideo
School Number 28 School Number 28 Kandiyohi 1220 Spicer
School Number 28 School Number 28 Wilkin 1102 Rothsay
School Number 282 School Number 282 Chippewa 1030 Watson
School Number 285 School Number 285 Chippewa 1047 Montevideo
School Number 286 School Number 286 Chippewa 1020 Big Bend City
School Number 288 School Number 288 Chippewa 1014 Watson
School Number 29 School Number 29 Brown 1020 Evan
School Number 29 School Number 29 Clay 1122 Big Slough
School Number 29 School Number 29 Clay 1220 Big Slough
School Number 290 School Number 290 Chippewa 1027 Gracelock SW
School Number 291 School Number 291 Chippewa 1033 Gracelock SW
School Number 292 School Number 292 Polk 1020 Gentilly
School Number 293 School Number 293 Chippewa 1037 Watson
School Number 294 School Number 294 Chippewa 1030 Gracelock SW
School Number 295 School Number 295 Chippewa 1043 Gracelock
School Number 296 School Number 296 Chippewa 1014 Gracelock SW
School Number 297 School Number 297 Chippewa 1030 Big Bend City
School Number 298 School Number 298 Chippewa 1050 Kerkhoven SW
School Number 3 School Number 3 Wilkin 1142 Lawndale
School Number 30 School Number 30 Morrison 1243 Randall West
School Number 300 School Number 300 Chippewa 1053 Gracelock NE
School Number 301 School Number 301 Chippewa 1083 Kerkhoven SE
School Number 302 School Number 302 Chippewa 1043 Gracelock
School Number 304 School Number 304 Chippewa 1033 Gracelock
School Number 305 School Number 305 Chippewa 1030 Gracelock NW
School Number 306 School Number 306 Chippewa 1037 Gracelock NE
School Number 307 School Number 307 Chippewa 1060 Kerkhoven SW
School Number 31 School Number 31 Renville 1004 Morgan NE
School Number 310 School Number 310 Chippewa 1027 Gracelock SW
School Number 313 School Number 313 Chippewa 1027 Gracelock SW
School Number 315 School Number 315 Chippewa 1043 Gracelock
School Number 316 School Number 316 Chippewa 1033 Asbury
School Number 317 School Number 317 Chippewa 1076 Kerkhoven SE
School Number 318 School Number 318 Chippewa 1030 Gracelock
School Number 319 School Number 319 Chippewa 1047 Gracelock
School Number 32 School Number 32 Morrison 1171 Fort Ripley
School Number 32 (historical) School Number 32 (historical) Wilkin 991 Campbell NE
School Number 34 School Number 34 Redwood 1037 Boise Lake
School Number 34 School Number 34 Brown 1014 Morgan NE
School Number 35 School Number 35 Brown 997 Morgan NE
School Number 36 School Number 36 Brown 1027 Evan
School Number 36 School Number 36 Renville 1066 Morton NW
School Number 38 School Number 38 Kandiyohi 1138 Lake Elizabeth
School Number 39 School Number 39 Kandiyohi 1135 Little Kandiyohi Lake
School Number 39 School Number 39 Clay 1250 Big Slough
School Number 4 School Number 4 Renville 1037 Redwood Falls
School Number 4 School Number 4 Wilkin 1155 Rothsay
School Number 40 School Number 40 Brown 1050 Boise Lake
School Number 40 School Number 40 Wilkin 1010 Everdell
School Number 41 School Number 41 Brown 1047 Boise Lake
School Number 42 School Number 42 Morrison 1181 Belle Prairie
School Number 42 (historical) School Number 42 (historical) Wilkin 981 Doran
School Number 43 School Number 43 Brown 1040 Evan
School Number 44 School Number 44 Brown 1020 Evan
School Number 44 School Number 44 Kandiyohi 1188 Spicer
School Number 44 (historical) School Number 44 (historical) Traverse 994 Campbell
School Number 45 School Number 45 Wilkin 1161 Lawndale
School Number 47 School Number 47 Morrison 1293 Belle Prairie NW
School Number 48 School Number 48 Wright 932 Delano
School Number 49 School Number 49 Redwood 1040 Boise Lake
School Number 49 School Number 49 Wilkin 997 Everdell
School Number 498 School Number 498 Fillmore 1214 Bratsberg
School Number 5 School Number 5 Wilkin 1135 Rothsay
School Number 50 School Number 50 Scott 961 New Prague
School Number 508 School Number 508 Fillmore 1165 Bratsberg
School Number 51 School Number 51 Redwood 1040 Morgan
School Number 51 School Number 51 Kandiyohi 1211 Spicer
School Number 51 School Number 51 Becker 1568 Rochert
School Number 525 School Number 525 Fillmore 1306 Cherry Grove
School Number 53 School Number 53 Nicollet 1043 Lafayette
School Number 54 (historical) School Number 54 (historical) Wilkin 1017 Campbell NE
School Number 55 School Number 55 Redwood 1030 Vicksburg
School Number 56 School Number 56 Mower 1257 Rose Creek
School Number 56 School Number 56 Wilkin 1014 Rothsay NW
School Number 57 School Number 57 Brown 1020 Morgan NE
School Number 57 School Number 57 Wilkin 1020 Rothsay NW
School Number 58 School Number 58 Morrison 1204 Belle Prairie
School Number 59 School Number 59 Wilkin 1037 Foxhome
School Number 59 (historical) School Number 59 (historical) Otter Tail 1266 Lawndale
School Number 60 School Number 60 Brown 1030 Evan
School Number 60 School Number 60 Kandiyohi 1155 Spicer
School Number 607 School Number 607 Houston 1207 Yucatan
School Number 61 School Number 61 Le Sueur 1027 Union Hill
School Number 61 School Number 61 Renville 1056 Delhi
School Number 61 School Number 61 Kandiyohi 1171 Little Kandiyohi Lake
School Number 61 School Number 61 Wilkin 1001 Rothsay NW
School Number 62 (historical) School Number 62 (historical) Wilkin 997 Campbell NE
School Number 623 School Number 623 Ramsey 892 White Bear Lake West
School Number 633 School Number 633 Houston 1270 Yucatan
School Number 64 School Number 64 Hennepin 1004 Hamel
School Number 64 School Number 64 Morrison 1312 Cushing
School Number 64 School Number 64 Wilkin 984 Everdell
School Number 64 School Number 64 Becker 1463 Flat Lake
School Number 65 School Number 65 Hennepin 965 Hamel
School Number 65 School Number 65 Morrison 1240 Randall West
School Number 65 School Number 65 Clay 978 Barnesville
School Number 669 School Number 669 Rock 1526 Magnolia
School Number 67 School Number 67 Morrison 1257 Cushing
School Number 67 School Number 67 Clay 1083 Barnesville
School Number 671 School Number 671 Rock 1493 Hills
School Number 68 School Number 68 Kandiyohi 1109 Little Kandiyohi Lake
School Number 7 School Number 7 Renville 1014 Redwood Falls
School Number 7 School Number 7 Morrison 1191 Belle Prairie
School Number 7 (historical) School Number 7 (historical) Wilkin 1001 Tintah
School Number 7 School Number 7 Wilkin 978 Rothsay NW
School Number 70 School Number 70 Renville 1066 Bechyn
School Number 72 School Number 72 Wilkin 1093 Lawndale
School Number 73 School Number 73 Renville 1083 Bechyn
School Number 73 (historical) School Number 73 (historical) Otter Tail 1302 Lawndale
School Number 74 School Number 74 Brown 1020 Morgan NE
School Number 75 School Number 75 Kandiyohi 1145 Lake Elizabeth
School Number 761 School Number 761 Kandiyohi 1230 Solomon Lake
School Number 761 School Number 761 Todd 1293 Lincoln
School Number 761 N School Number 761 N Kandiyohi 1145 Pennock
School Number 761 S School Number 761 S Kandiyohi 1161 Pennock
School Number 769 School Number 769 Kandiyohi 1227 Hawick
School Number 77 School Number 77 Morrison 1299 Cushing
School Number 77 School Number 77 Clay 1322 Big Slough
School Number 776 School Number 776 Kandiyohi 1184 Solomon Lake
School Number 78 School Number 78 Kandiyohi 1217 Spicer
School Number 780 School Number 780 Kandiyohi 1132 Pennock
School Number 781 School Number 781 Kandiyohi 1171 Solomon Lake
School Number 783 School Number 783 Kandiyohi 1168 Hawick
School Number 79 School Number 79 Kandiyohi 1135 Little Kandiyohi Lake
School Number 790 School Number 790 Kandiyohi 1184 Solomon Lake
School Number 8 School Number 8 Renville 1020 Vicksburg
School Number 8 School Number 8 Crow Wing 1217 Fort Ripley
School Number 801 School Number 801 Kandiyohi 1171 Solomon Lake
School Number 809 School Number 809 Kandiyohi 1115 Raymond
School Number 81 School Number 81 Becker 1535 Height of Land Lake
School Number 812 School Number 812 Kandiyohi 1234 Hawick
School Number 815 School Number 815 Kandiyohi 1086 Prinsburg
School Number 819 School Number 819 Kandiyohi 1122 Willmar
School Number 82 School Number 82 Wilkin 978 Everdell
School Number 820 School Number 820 Kandiyohi 1122 Willmar
School Number 836 (historical) School Number 836 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1030 Milan
School Number 839 (historical) School Number 839 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1020 Clarkfield NE
School Number 841 (historical) School Number 841 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1030 Cerro Gordo
School Number 85 School Number 85 Morrison 1214 Randall West
School Number 86 School Number 86 Benton 1030 Santiago
School Number 866 (historical) School Number 866 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1037 Cerro Gordo
School Number 867 (historical) School Number 867 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1037 Correll
School Number 87 School Number 87 Mower 1250 Rose Creek
School Number 87 School Number 87 Becker 1460 Richwood
School Number 871 (historical) School Number 871 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1050 Cerro Gordo
School Number 88 School Number 88 Benton 1030 Santiago
School Number 90 School Number 90 Redwood 1043 Morgan
School Number 90 School Number 90 Clay 978 Barnesville
School Number 93 School Number 93 Morrison 1204 Randall West
School Number 96 School Number 96 Kandiyohi 1112 Lake Elizabeth
School Number 987 School Number 987 McLeod 1043 Silver Lake
School Number 988 School Number 988 McLeod 1037 Winsted
School Number 993 School Number 993 McLeod 1001 Plato
School Number 994 School Number 994 McLeod 1070 Heatwole
Section Eight School Section Eight School Wright 1010 Waverly
Severson School Severson School Freeborn 1260 Albert Lea West
Seward School Seward School Hennepin 837 Saint Paul West
Sharp School Sharp School Clay 906 Fargo South
Shattuck School Shattuck School Rice 1079 Faribault
Shaw School Shaw School Mower 1207 Austin East
Sheridan Global Arts and Communications School Sheridan Global Arts and Communications School Hennepin 837 Minneapolis South
Sheridan Hills Elementary School Sheridan Hills Elementary School Hennepin 886 Minneapolis South
Sheridan School Sheridan School Ramsey 961 Saint Paul East
Shingle Creek Elementary School Shingle Creek Elementary School Hennepin 846 Minneapolis North
Sibley High School Sibley High School Dakota 988 Saint Paul East
Sibley School Sibley School Chippewa 1024 Montevideo
Silver Birch School Silver Birch School Becker 1463 Toad Mountain
Silver Lake School Silver Lake School Anoka 991 New Brighton
Silver Lake School Silver Lake School Crow Wing 1214 Trommald
Silver Maple School Silver Maple School Mower 1181 London
Silver Oak School Silver Oak School Ramsey 948 New Brighton
Silverdale School Silverdale School Koochiching 1299 Rauch
Simley High School Simley High School Dakota 909 Inver Grove Heights
Sioux Valley School Sioux Valley School Jackson 1473 Sioux Valley
Sitz School Sitz School McLeod 1070 Hutchinson West
Skyline School Skyline School Olmsted 1076 Rochester
Smith School Smith School Ramsey 860 Saint Paul East
Smith School Smith School Beltrami 1378 Bemidji West
Snail Lake School Snail Lake School Ramsey 928 White Bear Lake West
Sola School Sola School Freeborn 1224 London
Somerset Heights School Somerset Heights School Dakota 919 Saint Paul East
Sonnesyn School Sonnesyn School Hennepin 951 Osseo
South Armstrong School South Armstrong School Freeborn 1339 Albert Lea West
South Broadway School South Broadway School Freeborn 1253 Glenville
South Fox Lake School South Fox Lake School Rice 1099 Little Chicago
South Grove Elementary School South Grove Elementary School Dakota 869 Inver Grove Heights
South Junior High School South Junior High School Stearns 1043 Saint Cloud
Moorhead Junior High School Moorhead Junior High School Clay 906 Fargo South
South Side School South Side School Waseca 1152 Waseca
South Side School South Side School Swift 1043 Benson
South View Middle School South View Middle School Hennepin 889 Minneapolis South
Southview Elementary School Southview Elementary School Dakota 955 Farmington
Southwest High School Southwest High School Hennepin 896 Minneapolis South
Southwood School Southwood School Hennepin 810 Bloomington
Spring Lake Park High School Spring Lake Park High School Anoka 915 New Brighton
Stahl Lake School Stahl Lake School McLeod 1109 Hutchinson West
Standish School Standish School Hennepin 860 Saint Paul West
Minnesota State University - Moorhead Minnesota State University - Moorhead Clay 909 Fargo South
Steelsville School Steelsville School Meeker 1083 Dassel
Stoa School Stoa School Freeborn 1240 Hayward
Stone Corner School Stone Corner School Olmsted 1112 Douglas
Stony Brook School Stony Brook School Cass 1302 Pine River SW
Strawberry Lake School Strawberry Lake School Becker 1568 Strawberry Lake
Summit School Summit School Ramsey 906 Saint Paul West
Sumner School Sumner School Mower 1217 Austin East
Sumner School Sumner School Freeborn 1302 Hayward
Sundown School Sundown School Redwood 1063 Clements SE
Sunny Dale School Sunny Dale School Rice 1102 Cannon City
Sunny Hollow School Sunny Hollow School Hennepin 961 Osseo
Sunny Knoll School Sunny Knoll School Douglas 1401 Lake Mary
Sunny Side School Sunny Side School Kandiyohi 1125 Willmar
Sunny Slope School Sunny Slope School Douglas 1414 Lake Mary
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Freeborn 1312 Emmons
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Mower 1273 Brownsdale
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Goodhue 853 Red Wing
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Douglas 1371 Forada
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Pine 961 Henriette
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Wilkin 984 Doran
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Polk 827 Warren SW
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Marshall 1152 Thief River Falls NE
Sunnyview School Sunnyview School Polk 827 Warren SW
Sunrise Park School Sunrise Park School Ramsey 968 White Bear Lake East
Sunset Hill School Sunset Hill School Hennepin 978 Hopkins
Sunset Terrace Elementary School Sunset Terrace Elementary School Olmsted 1033 Rochester
Svea School Svea School Kandiyohi 1129 Willmar
Talmud Torah School Talmud Torah School Hennepin 925 Hopkins
Tanglen Elementary School Tanglen Elementary School Hennepin 955 Hopkins
Tanner School Tanner School Mower 1316 Brownsdale
Taylor School Taylor School Freeborn 1283 Austin West
Taylor School Taylor School Meeker 1109 Forest City
Technical School Technical School Douglas 1417 Forada
Temperance School Temperance School Wright 1043 Cokato
Thompson School Thompson School Wright 984 Buffalo East
Thorson School Thorson School Hennepin 879 Minneapolis North
Tilden School Tilden School Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Torrens School Torrens School Freeborn 1260 Austin West
Totem Town School Totem Town School Ramsey 906 Saint Paul East
Transfiguration Catholic School Transfiguration Catholic School Washington 1017 Lake Elmo
Trebon School Trebon School Rice 1171 Shieldsville
Trinity School Trinity School Mower 1280 Waltham
Trinity School Trinity School Rice 1132 Shieldsville
Trinity School Trinity School Sibley 974 New Sweden
Trinity School Trinity School Benton 1030 Saint Cloud
Turtle Lake Elementary School Turtle Lake Elementary School Ramsey 899 New Brighton
Tuttle School Tuttle School Hennepin 850 Saint Paul West
Twin Bluffs Junior High School Twin Bluffs Junior High School Goodhue 843 Red Wing
Twin Lakes School Twin Lakes School Freeborn 1309 Emmons
Twin Lakes School Twin Lakes School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis North
Twin Ponds School Twin Ponds School Hennepin 997 Rockford
Tyrone School Tyrone School Meeker 1115 Eden Valley
Union School Union School Blue Earth 787 Mankato East
University of Minnesota University of Minnesota Waseca 1161 Waseca
University of Minnesota at Morris University of Minnesota at Morris Stevens 1135 Morris
University of Minnesota Forestry School University of Minnesota Forestry School Clearwater 1496 Lake Itasca
University Avenue Elementary School University Avenue Elementary School Anoka 909 Coon Rapids
University of Minnesota University of Minnesota Hennepin 840 Saint Paul West
University of Minnesota University of Minnesota Ramsey 984 Saint Paul West
Vadnais Heights School Vadnais Heights School Ramsey 922 White Bear Lake West
Valley Middle School Valley Middle School Dakota 958 Farmington
Valley School Valley School Polk 833 Grand Forks
Valley View Middle School Valley View Middle School Hennepin 942 Hopkins
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Elementary School Hennepin 830 Bloomington
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Elementary School Anoka 919 Minneapolis North
Van Buren School Van Buren School Ramsey 883 Saint Paul East
Varner School Varner School Wright 1017 Buffalo West
Victoria School Victoria School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul West
Victory School Victory School Isanti 948 Wyanett
Villa Maria Academy Villa Maria Academy Goodhue 725 Maiden Rock
Vineland School Vineland School Mille Lacs 1273 Vineland
Vista View Elementary School Vista View Elementary School Dakota 892 Bloomington
Voegele School Voegele School Le Sueur 1040 Medford West
Wabasha Kellogg High School Wabasha Kellogg High School Wabasha 702 Wabasha South
Wadecamper School Wadecamper School Rice 1106 Lonsdale
Wagner School Wagner School Meeker 1122 Litchfield North
Waite Park Community School Waite Park Community School Hennepin 978 New Brighton
Washburn Senior High School Washburn Senior High School Hennepin 919 Minneapolis South
Washington High School Washington High School Ramsey 883 Saint Paul East
Washington Junior High School Washington Junior High School Crow Wing 1214 Brainerd
Washington School Washington School Olmsted 1040 Rochester
Washington School Washington School Blue Earth 1001 Mankato East
Washington School Washington School Rice 1076 Faribault
Washington School Washington School Nicollet 781 Saint Peter
Washington School Washington School Rice 951 Northfield
Washburn Elementary School Washburn Elementary School Hennepin 860 Bloomington
Washington School Washington School Dakota 817 Inver Grove Heights
Washington School Washington School Hennepin 840 Minneapolis South
New Heights Charter School New Heights Charter School Washington 892 Stillwater
Washington School Washington School Kandiyohi 1122 Willmar
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Anoka 876 Anoka
Washington School Washington School Stearns 1037 Saint Cloud
Washington School Washington School Douglas 1407 Alexandria East
Washington School Washington School Carlton 1240 Esko
Washington School Washington School Becker 1375 Detroit Lakes
Washington School Washington School Polk 886 Crookston
Washington School Washington School Pennington 1132 Thief River Falls
Washington-Kosciusko School Washington-Kosciusko School Winona 669 Winona East
Wastedo School Wastedo School Goodhue 1201 White Rock
Wayzata High School Wayzata High School Hennepin 971 Hopkins
Weaver School Weaver School Ramsey 896 White Bear Lake West
Webster School Webster School Ramsey 919 Saint Paul West
Webster School Webster School Ramsey 978 White Bear Lake West
Webster School Webster School Ramsey 938 White Bear Lake West
Wellington School Wellington School Renville 1060 Fairfax
Wenonah School Wenonah School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
West High School West High School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis South
West Junior High School West Junior High School Hennepin 853 Bloomington
Hopkins West Junior High School Hopkins West Junior High School Hennepin 984 Hopkins
West Riverside School West Riverside School Isanti 942 Cambridge
West School West School Nobles 1581 Worthington North
West School West School Murray 1604 Slayton
West Side School West Side School Lyon 1168 Marshall
Westview Elementary School Westview Elementary School Dakota 978 Farmington
Westview School Westview School Hennepin 902 Hopkins
Westwood Junior High School Westwood Junior High School Hennepin 909 Hopkins
Westwood School Westwood School Scott 955 Prior Lake
Westwood Elementary School Westwood Elementary School Hennepin 833 Bloomington
Westwood Intermediate School Westwood Intermediate School Anoka 899 Coon Rapids
Westwood School Westwood School Stearns 1043 Saint Cloud
Wheeler School Wheeler School Lake of the Woods 1073 Wheelers Point
Wheeling School Wheeling School Rice 1204 Cannon City
Wheelock School Wheelock School Ramsey 912 Saint Paul East
White Oak School White Oak School Otter Tail 1486 Sebeka NW
Whitney Brook School Whitney Brook School Mille Lacs 1201 Milaca
Whittier International Elementary School Whittier International Elementary School Hennepin 876 Minneapolis South
Whittier School Whittier School Ramsey 853 Saint Paul East
Whittier School Whittier School Isanti 1001 Dalbo
Whittier School Whittier School Crow Wing 1214 Brainerd
Wide Awake School Wide Awake School Rice 1073 Cannon City
Wildwood School Wildwood School Washington 997 White Bear Lake East
Will School Will School Freeborn 1253 Myrtle
Willard Elementary School Willard Elementary School Hennepin 879 Minneapolis South
Williams Elementary School Williams Elementary School Ramsey 951 New Brighton
Willow Lane School Willow Lane School Ramsey 935 White Bear Lake West
Willow Lane Early Childhood Center Willow Lane Early Childhood Center Hennepin 863 Minneapolis North
Wilson Campus School Wilson Campus School Blue Earth 991 Mankato West
Wilson Junior High School Wilson Junior High School Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Wilson School Wilson School Dakota 889 Saint Paul East
Wilson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School Anoka 873 Coon Rapids
Wilson School Wilson School Stearns 1037 Saint Cloud
Wilson School Wilson School Polk 850 Tabor
Windom Spanish Dual Immersion and Open School Windom Spanish Dual Immersion and Open School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis South
Winfair School Winfair School Cottonwood 1358 Windom
Winnetka School Winnetka School Hennepin 915 Osseo
Winona Area Technical School Winona Area Technical School Winona 669 Winona East
Winona State University Winona State University Winona 663 Winona West
Withrow Elementary School Withrow Elementary School Washington 991 Hugo
Wolfe School Wolfe School Wright 978 Albion Center
Woodbury School Woodbury School Mower 1152 London
Woodbury Elementary School Woodbury Elementary School Washington 1066 Lake Elmo
Woodcrest Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School Anoka 902 New Brighton
Wooddale School Wooddale School Hennepin 889 Minneapolis South
Woodland School Woodland School Mower 1240 Austin West
Woodland School Woodland School Wright 994 Waverly
Woodland School Woodland School Red Lake 991 Dorothy
Woodland School Number Three Woodland School Number Three Clay 1384 Rollag
Zanewood Elementary School Zanewood Elementary School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis North
Zion Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Carver 994 Belle Plaine North
Zion School Zion School Isanti 971 Crown
Zion School Zion School Douglas 1404 Alexandria East
School Number 33 School Number 33 Morrison 1122 Randall East
School Number 35 School Number 35 Morrison 1211 Randall East
School Number 37 School Number 37 Morrison 1204 Randall East
School Number 57 School Number 57 Morrison 1211 Randall East
School Number 74 School Number 74 Morrison 1142 Randall East
Balsam Lake School Balsam Lake School Itasca 1342 Lawrence Lake East
Bemidji State University Bemidji State University Beltrami 1365 Bemidji East
Forest Lake School Forest Lake School Itasca 1312 Grand Rapids
Isabella School Isabella School Lake 1939 Isabella
Johnson School Johnson School Lake 689 Two Harbors
King School King School Itasca 1296 Deer River
Lincoln School Lincoln School Beltrami 1365 Bemidji East
Long Lake School Long Lake School Lake 1673 Sawbill Landing
Maple Hill School Maple Hill School Cook 1594 Grand Marais
McKinley Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Anoka 912 Coon Lake Beach
Murphy School Murphy School Itasca 1345 Grand Rapids
Riverview School Riverview School Itasca 1293 Grand Rapids
School Number 985 School Number 985 McLeod 1033 Biscay
Section Thirty School Section Thirty School Lake 1450 Ely
University of Minnesota Experiment Station University of Minnesota Experiment Station Itasca 1309 La Prairie
Wendigo School Wendigo School Itasca 1289 La Prairie
MacDonald Middle School MacDonald Middle School Lake 978 Silver Bay
Kelly High School Kelly High School Lake 925 Silver Bay
Lutheran School Lutheran School Hennepin 899 Minneapolis North
Blaine High School Blaine High School Anoka 899 Coon Rapids
Jackson Middle School Jackson Middle School Hennepin 866 Coon Rapids
Saint Paul Park High School Saint Paul Park High School Washington 745 Saint Paul Park
Saint Walburga School Saint Walburga School Hennepin 1004 Rogers
Tilden Kindergarten Center Tilden Kindergarten Center Dakota 791 Hastings
Holy Name of Jesus School Holy Name of Jesus School Hennepin 1010 Hamel
Greenwood School Greenwood School Hennepin 1017 Hamel
School Number 104 School Number 104 Carver 1001 Waconia
Saint James School Saint James School Ramsey 797 Saint Paul West
Mayo High School Mayo High School Olmsted 1010 Rochester
Franklin Junior High School (historical) Franklin Junior High School (historical) Hennepin 827 Minneapolis South
Arlington School (historical) Arlington School (historical) Ramsey 935 Saint Paul East
Brooklyn Junior High School Brooklyn Junior High School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis North
Central High School (historical) Central High School (historical) Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Clinton School (historical) Clinton School (historical) Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Ericsson School (historical) Ericsson School (historical) Ramsey 833 Saint Paul East
Hanlin School (historical) Hanlin School (historical) Wright 1001 Watertown
Oak Lake School (historical) Oak Lake School (historical) Carver 997 Watertown
Oakdale School (historical) Oakdale School (historical) Dakota 961 Saint Paul East
Page School (historical) Page School (historical) Hennepin 860 Minneapolis South
Phalen Park School (historical) Phalen Park School (historical) Ramsey 906 Saint Paul East
Pine Hill School Pine Hill School Washington 823 Saint Paul Park
Saint Peters School (historical) Saint Peters School (historical) Carver 997 Watertown
Sibley School (historical) Sibley School (historical) Ramsey 873 Saint Paul East
Webster School (historical) Webster School (historical) Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Welker School (historical) Welker School (historical) Wright 971 Watertown
Wood Lake School (historical) Wood Lake School (historical) Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Yaney School (historical) Yaney School (historical) Wright 925 Watertown
District Number 32 School District Number 32 School Crow Wing 1342 Shephard
Grandview State Institution Grandview State Institution Le Sueur 1178 Medford West
Institute of Experimental Medicine Institute of Experimental Medicine Olmsted 1168 Simpson
Midway School Midway School St. Louis 1457 Virginia
Johnson School Johnson School St. Louis 1444 Virginia
Mesabi Community College Mesabi Community College St. Louis 1434 Virginia
Ordean Junior High School Ordean Junior High School St. Louis 728 Duluth
Woodland Junior High School Woodland Junior High School St. Louis 1053 Duluth
Rockridge School Rockridge School St. Louis 902 Duluth
Alice School Alice School St. Louis 1512 Hibbing
Anderson School Anderson School St. Louis 1434 Kinney
Bassett School Bassett School St. Louis 1719 Toimi
Beat River School Beat River School St. Louis 1309 Bear River
Bloomingdale School Bloomingdale School St. Louis 1070 French River
Bryant School Bryant School St. Louis 636 Duluth Heights
Buyck School Buyck School St. Louis 1250 Buyck
Caribou Lake School Caribou Lake School St. Louis 1417 Twig
Cathedral School Cathedral School St. Louis 755 Duluth
Central High School Central High School St. Louis 712 Duluth
Chester Park School Chester Park School St. Louis 1053 Duluth
Clover Valley School Clover Valley School St. Louis 1158 McCarthy Creek
Cobb School Cobb School St. Louis 1299 Duluth
Cobb-Cook School Cobb-Cook School St. Louis 1529 Hibbing
Congdon Park School Congdon Park School St. Louis 725 Duluth
County School Number One Hundred County School Number One Hundred St. Louis 1332 Cotton
Denfeld High School Denfeld High School St. Louis 646 West Duluth
East High School East High School St. Louis 883 Duluth
Emerson School Emerson School St. Louis 889 Duluth
Endion School Endion School St. Louis 771 Duluth
Ensign School Ensign School St. Louis 909 Duluth Heights
Fairmount School Fairmount School St. Louis 640 West Duluth
Fayal School Fayal School St. Louis 1621 Eveleth
Franklin School Franklin School St. Louis 902 Duluth
Gnesen School Gnesen School St. Louis 1391 Arnold
Grant School Grant School St. Louis 958 Duluth
Greenhaven School Greenhaven School St. Louis 1512 Hibbing
Hermantown High School Hermantown High School St. Louis 1394 Duluth Heights
Hibbing Community College Hibbing Community College St. Louis 1480 Hibbing
Homecroft School Homecroft School St. Louis 1332 Duluth
Horace Mann School Horace Mann School St. Louis 1444 Virginia
Irving School Irving School St. Louis 633 West Duluth
Jackson School Jackson School St. Louis 735 Duluth
Jefferson School Jefferson School St. Louis 718 Duluth
Jefferson School Jefferson School St. Louis 1467 Hibbing
Keefe School Keefe School St. Louis 1463 Aurora
Kenwood School Kenwood School St. Louis 1296 Duluth
Lakeside School Lakeside School St. Louis 725 Duluth
Lakewood School Lakewood School St. Louis 1112 Arnold
Lester Park School Lester Park School St. Louis 715 Duluth
Lincoln School Lincoln School St. Louis 699 Duluth Heights
Lincoln School Lincoln School St. Louis 1476 Hibbing
Lincoln School Lincoln School St. Louis 1667 Eveleth
Lincoln School Lincoln School St. Louis 1522 Hibbing
Lincoln School Lincoln School St. Louis 1440 Virginia
Lincoln School Lincoln School St. Louis 1457 Ely
Loon Lake School Loon Lake School St. Louis 1411 Palo
Lowell School Lowell School St. Louis 1280 Duluth Heights
Maple Hill School Maple Hill School St. Louis 1467 Riley
Merritt School Merritt School St. Louis 659 Duluth Heights
Munger School Munger School St. Louis 912 Duluth
Nettleton School Nettleton School St. Louis 879 Duluth
North Side School North Side School St. Louis 1486 Virginia
Park Point School Park Point School St. Louis 610 Duluth
Park School Park School St. Louis 1486 Hibbing
Pike Lake School Pike Lake School St. Louis 1421 Adolph
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School St. Louis 1522 Hibbing
Saint Anthonys School Saint Anthonys School St. Louis 892 Duluth
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School St. Louis 1358 Duluth
Saint Michaels School Saint Michaels School St. Louis 679 Duluth
College of Saint Scholastica College of Saint Scholastica St. Louis 1257 Duluth
Saints Peter and Paul School Saints Peter and Paul School St. Louis 722 Duluth Heights
Salter School Salter School St. Louis 643 Duluth
School Number 14 School Number 14 St. Louis 1450 Biwabik NW
School Number 27 School Number 27 St. Louis 1437 Barrs Lake
School Number 40 School Number 40 St. Louis 1414 Biwabik NE
School Number 45 School Number 45 St. Louis 1355 Linden Grove
School Number 70 School Number 70 St. Louis 1463 Embarrass
School Number 96 School Number 96 St. Louis 1355 Kirk
Stowe School Stowe School St. Louis 682 West Duluth
Swandale School Swandale School St. Louis 1352 Buhl
University of Minnesota Duluth Branch University of Minnesota Duluth Branch St. Louis 955 Duluth
Washburn School Washburn School St. Louis 1122 Duluth
Washington Junior High School Washington Junior High School St. Louis 748 Duluth
Washington School Washington School St. Louis 1473 Hibbing
Washington School Washington School St. Louis 1532 Hibbing
Washington School Washington School St. Louis 1467 Virginia
Helen Baker Elementary School Helen Baker Elementary School McLeod 1027 Glencoe
School Number 1011 School Number 1011 McLeod 1040 Glencoe
School Number 996 School Number 996 McLeod 1020 Glencoe
North High School North High School Cass 902 Fargo North
Rhema Fellowship School Rhema Fellowship School St. Louis 1522 Brimson
Southview School Southview School Isanti 955 Braham
Westview High School Westview High School Isanti 955 Braham
Washington School Washington School Red Lake 1033 Red Lake Falls
Agassiz Valley Vocational School Agassiz Valley Vocational School Polk 869 Crookston
Franklin School Franklin School Polk 863 Crookston
Central High School Central High School Polk 869 Crookston
Highland School Highland School Polk 896 Crookston
Lincoln School Lincoln School Polk 892 Crookston
Saint Josephs Novitiate Saint Josephs Novitiate Polk 892 Crookston
University of Minnesota Technical Institute University of Minnesota Technical Institute Polk 889 Crookston
Our Saviors School Our Saviors School McLeod 1076 Hutchinson East
Saint Anastasia School Saint Anastasia School McLeod 1070 Hutchinson West
Dassel - Cokato High School Dassel - Cokato High School Wright 1073 Cokato
Wright Technical Center Wright Technical Center Wright 1007 Buffalo East
Saint Aloysius School Saint Aloysius School Renville 1083 Olivia
Saint Mary High School Saint Mary High School Renville 1096 Olivia
Lakeview Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Freeborn 1237 Albert Lea West
Southwest Junior High School Southwest Junior High School Freeborn 1250 Albert Lea West
Halverson School Halverson School Freeborn 1243 Albert Lea East
Saint Theodores School Saint Theodores School Freeborn 1237 Albert Lea East
Northside School Northside School Freeborn 1234 Albert Lea East
Brookside Junior High School Brookside Junior High School Freeborn 1240 Albert Lea East
Albert Lea Vo-Tech Institute Albert Lea Vo-Tech Institute Freeborn 1260 Albert Lea East
Southgate School Southgate School Mower 1224 Austin East
Woodson School Woodson School Mower 1197 Austin East
Ellis Junior High School Ellis Junior High School Mower 1211 Austin East
Holy Cross School Holy Cross School Mower 1204 Austin East
Pacelli High School Pacelli High School Mower 1217 Austin East
Austin State Junior College Austin State Junior College Mower 1217 Austin East
Garard School Garard School Mower 1211 Austin East
Hilltop School Hilltop School Sibley 823 Henderson
Saint Pius X School Saint Pius X School McLeod 1007 Glencoe
First Lutheran School First Lutheran School McLeod 1014 Glencoe
Lincoln School Lincoln School McLeod 1020 Glencoe
Wayzata West Middle School Wayzata West Middle School Hennepin 965 Excelsior
Oakwood Elementary School Oakwood Elementary School Hennepin 991 Excelsior
Gleason Lake Elementary School Gleason Lake Elementary School Hennepin 955 Excelsior
Wayzata Central Middle School Wayzata Central Middle School Hennepin 971 Hopkins
Birchview Elementary School Birchview Elementary School Hennepin 981 Hopkins
Sunset Hill Elementary School Sunset Hill Elementary School Hennepin 978 Hopkins
Saint Mary of the Lake School Saint Mary of the Lake School Hennepin 928 Hopkins
Wayzata East Middle School Wayzata East Middle School Hennepin 932 Hopkins
Greenwood Elementary School Greenwood Elementary School Hennepin 1017 Hamel
Kimberly Lane Elementary School Kimberly Lane Elementary School Hennepin 1004 Hamel
Plymouth Creek Elementary School Plymouth Creek Elementary School Hennepin 984 Osseo
Wayzata High School Wayzata High School Hennepin 1001 Hamel
Interdistrict Downtown School Interdistrict Downtown School Hennepin 846 Minneapolis South
Fish Creek School (historical) Fish Creek School (historical) Big Stone 1112 Beardsley
Hilo School (historical) Hilo School (historical) Big Stone 1138 Beardsley
Kinney School (historical) Kinney School (historical) Big Stone 1096 Beardsley
School Number 51 (historical) School Number 51 (historical) Big Stone 1132 Barry
School Number 64 (historical) School Number 64 (historical) Big Stone 1122 Barry
Avery School (historical) Avery School (historical) Traverse 1145 Beardsley NW
Round Mound School (historical) Round Mound School (historical) Traverse 1109 Beardsley NW
School Number 2 (historical) School Number 2 (historical) Traverse 1115 Beardsley NW
School Number 6 (historical) School Number 6 (historical) Traverse 1093 Beardsley NE
School Number 7 (historical) School Number 7 (historical) Traverse 1115 Beardsley NE
School Number 10 (historical) School Number 10 (historical) Traverse 1093 Beardsley NE
School Number 18 (historical) School Number 18 (historical) Traverse 1086 Beardsley NE
School Number 23 (historical) School Number 23 (historical) Traverse 1112 Barry
School Number 29 (historical) School Number 29 (historical) Traverse 1083 Beardsley NE
Theake School (historical) Theake School (historical) Traverse 1148 Beardsley
Twingrove School (historical) Twingrove School (historical) Traverse 1109 Barry
Wyman School (historical) Wyman School (historical) Traverse 1161 Beardsley
Minnesota West Technical and Community College Minnesota West Technical and Community College Jackson 1421 Lakefield SE
Riverside Elementary School Riverside Elementary School Jackson 1325 Jackson
Jackson County Central High School Jackson County Central High School Jackson 1365 Jackson
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Jackson 1489 Lakefield
Pleasantville Elementary School Pleasantville Elementary School Jackson 1476 Lakefield
Jackson County Middle School Jackson County Middle School Jackson 1489 Lakefield
Heron Lake - Okabena Public School Heron Lake - Okabena Public School Jackson 1414 Heron Lake
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Jackson 1421 Heron Lake
Worthington Junior High School Worthington Junior High School Nobles 1617 Reading
Minnesota West Community and Technology College Minnesota West Community and Technology College Nobles 1608 Bigelow
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Nobles 1588 Worthington South
Prairie Elementary School Prairie Elementary School Nobles 1611 Worthington South
Saint Mary's School Saint Mary's School Nobles 1581 Worthington South
Worthington Christian School Worthington Christian School Nobles 1581 Worthington North
Worthington High School Worthington High School Nobles 1575 Worthington North
Round Lake Secondary School Round Lake Secondary School Nobles 1552 Round Lake
Leota Christian Elementary School Leota Christian Elementary School Nobles 1726 Kenneth
Ellsworth High School Ellsworth High School Nobles 1450 Ellsworth
Brewster Public School Brewster Public School Nobles 1486 Brewster
Faith Christian High School Faith Christian High School Nobles 1650 Bigelow
Adrian Elementary School Adrian Elementary School Nobles 1581 Adrian
Adrian High School Adrian High School Nobles 1549 Adrian
Luverne High School Luverne High School Rock 1506 Luverne
Hills-Beaver Creek Junior-Senior High School Hills-Beaver Creek Junior-Senior High School Rock 1493 Hills
Hills Christian School Hills Christian School Rock 1473 Hills
Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary School Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary School Rock 1493 Hills
Saint Mary's Parish School Saint Mary's Parish School Faribault 1106 Winnebago
Winnebago Public Schools Winnebago Public Schools Faribault 1109 Winnebago
Covenant Life School Covenant Life School Faribault 1165 Wells
Saint Casimir's Parochial School Saint Casimir's Parochial School Faribault 1155 Wells
United South Central High School United South Central High School Faribault 1158 Wells
Maple River East Middle School Maple River East Middle School Faribault 1050 Minnesota Lake
Kiester Middle School Kiester Middle School Faribault 1250 Kiester
Blue Earth Junior High School Blue Earth Junior High School Faribault 1089 Blue Earth
Blue Earth High School Blue Earth High School Faribault 1089 Blue Earth
Fairmont High School Fairmont High School Martin 1178 Fairmont
Fairmont Middle School Fairmont Middle School Martin 1175 Fairmont
Martin County West Elementary School Martin County West Elementary School Martin 1240 Welcome
Saint Paul Lutheran Church School Saint Paul Lutheran Church School Martin 1109 Truman
Truman Public School Truman Public School Martin 1106 Truman
Mountain County West Junior High School Mountain County West Junior High School Martin 1230 Trimont
Sherburn Elementary School Sherburn Elementary School Martin 1289 Sherburn
Martin County West High School Martin County West High School Martin 1293 Sherburn
Granada Huntley East Chain School Granada Huntley East Chain School Martin 1122 Granada
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Martin 1250 Wilbert
Martin Luther High School Martin Luther High School Martin 1148 Fairmont
Sibley Elementary School Sibley Elementary School Freeborn 1240 Albert Lea West
Riverland Community College Riverland Community College Freeborn 1257 Albert Lea East
Albert Lea High School Albert Lea High School Freeborn 1253 Albert Lea East
Hollandale Christian School Hollandale Christian School Freeborn 1214 Hollandale
Glenville Elementary School Glenville Elementary School Freeborn 1234 Glenville
Glenville-Emmons Senior High School Glenville-Emmons Senior High School Freeborn 1230 Glenville
Freeborn Elementary School Freeborn Elementary School Freeborn 1240 Freeborn
Glenville-Emmons Public School Glenville-Emmons Public School Freeborn 1293 Emmons
Alden Public School Alden Public School Freeborn 1273 Alden
Chandler Christian School Chandler Christian School Murray 1650 Chandler
Murray County Central High School Murray County Central High School Murray 1604 Slayton
Fulda Grade School Fulda Grade School Murray 1526 Fulda
Fulda Secondary School Fulda Secondary School Murray 1529 Fulda
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Murray 1519 Fulda
Chandler - Lake Wilson Elementary School Chandler - Lake Wilson Elementary School Murray 1667 Chandler
Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Pipestone Campus Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Pipestone Campus Pipestone 1732 Pipestone North
Christ the King Lutheran School Christ the King Lutheran School Pipestone 1722 Pipestone North
A H Brown Elementary School A H Brown Elementary School Pipestone 1736 Pipestone South
Jasper Public School Jasper Public School Pipestone 1611 Jasper
RTR Elementary School RTR Elementary School Pipestone 1719 Ruthton
Edgerton Free Christian School Edgerton Free Christian School Pipestone 1604 Edgerton North
Edgerton Public High School Edgerton Public High School Pipestone 1581 Edgerton North
Edgerton Christian Elementary School Edgerton Christian Elementary School Pipestone Unknown
Southwest Christian High School Southwest Christian High School Pipestone 1578 Edgerton North
Austin Senior High School Austin Senior High School Mower 1217 Austin East
Saint Augustine - Saint Edward School Saint Augustine - Saint Edward School Mower 1214 Austin East
Queen of Angels School Queen of Angels School Mower 1184 Austin East
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Mower 1217 Austin East
Riverland Community College Riverland Community College Mower 1220 Austin West
Southland Elementary School Southland Elementary School Mower 1260 Rose Creek
Lyle Secondary School Lyle Secondary School Mower 1197 Lyle
Le Roy Ostrander High School Le Roy Ostrander High School Mower 1276 Le Roy
Grand Meadow School Grand Meadow School Mower 1352 Grand Meadow
Brownsdale Elementary School Brownsdale Elementary School Mower 1283 Brownsdale
Southland High School Southland High School Mower 1306 Adams
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Mower 1283 Adams
La Crescent Senior High School La Crescent Senior High School Houston 679 La Crescent
La Crescent Elementary School La Crescent Elementary School Houston 689 La Crescent
Church of the Crucifixion Elementary School Church of the Crucifixion Elementary School Houston 682 La Crescent
Houston High School Houston High School Houston 686 Houston
Houston Elementary School Houston Elementary School Houston 682 Houston
Ridgeway Community School Ridgeway Community School Houston Unknown
Saint Peter Elementary School Saint Peter Elementary School Houston 669 La Crescent
Saint John Evangelical Lutheran School Saint John Evangelical Lutheran School Houston 1191 Caledonia
Saint Mary's Catholic School Saint Mary's Catholic School Houston 1175 Caledonia
Caledonia HIgh School Caledonia HIgh School Houston 1155 Sheldon
Caledonia Elementary School Caledonia Elementary School Houston 1158 Sheldon
Spring Grove High School Spring Grove High School Houston 1312 Spring Grove
Fillmore Central School Fillmore Central School Fillmore 1010 Preston
Chosen Valley Elementary School Chosen Valley Elementary School Fillmore 1010 Chatfield
Christian Heritage School Christian Heritage School Fillmore 1322 Wykoff
Kingsland Middle School Kingsland Middle School Fillmore 1316 Wykoff
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Fillmore 1335 Wykoff
Kingsland Elementary School Kingsland Elementary School Fillmore 1325 Spring Valley
Kingsland High School Kingsland High School Fillmore 1339 Spring Valley
Rushford Peterson High School Rushford Peterson High School Fillmore 735 Rushford West
Rushford Peterson Middle School Rushford Peterson Middle School Fillmore 758 Rushford West
Mabel Canton Public Schools Mabel Canton Public Schools Fillmore 1155 Mabel
Lanesboro Secondary School Lanesboro Secondary School Fillmore 846 Lanesboro
Canton Plaza School Canton Plaza School Fillmore 1335 Canton
Fillmore Central High School Fillmore Central High School Fillmore 1342 Harmony
Ostrander Alternative School Ostrander Alternative School Fillmore 1342 Ostrander
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Watonwan 1083 Saint James East
Saint James Catholic School Saint James Catholic School Watonwan 1079 Saint James West
Northside Elementary School Northside Elementary School Watonwan 1070 Saint James East
Saint James High School Saint James High School Watonwan 1073 Saint James West
Saint Mary's Catholic School Saint Mary's Catholic School Watonwan 1033 Madelia
Madelia Elementary School Madelia Elementary School Watonwan 1030 Madelia
Madelia High School Madelia High School Watonwan 1001 Madelia
Butterfield Public School Butterfield Public School Watonwan 1181 Butterfield
Windom Area High School Windom Area High School Cottonwood 1362 Harder Lake
Westbrook Christian School Westbrook Christian School Cottonwood 1437 Westbrook
Westbrook High School Westbrook High School Cottonwood 1434 Westbrook
Mountain Lake High School Mountain Lake High School Cottonwood 1306 Mountain Lake
Bethany Christian School Bethany Christian School Cottonwood 1302 Mountain Lake
Red Rock Central Elementary School Red Rock Central Elementary School Cottonwood 1486 Jeffers
Waseca Central Intermediate School Waseca Central Intermediate School Waseca 1152 Waseca
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Waseca 1152 Waseca
Hartley Elementary School Hartley Elementary School Waseca 1142 Meriden
Waseca Senior High School Waseca Senior High School Waseca 1132 Waseca
Waseca Junior High School Waseca Junior High School Waseca 1132 Waseca
Waldorf High School Waldorf High School Waseca 1083 Waldorf
New Richland Public School New Richland Public School Waseca 1181 New Richland
Janesville Elementary School Janesville Elementary School Waseca 1063 Janesville
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Waseca 1056 Janesville
Owatonna College and University Center Owatonna College and University Center Steele 1165 Saco
El Shaddai Private School El Shaddai Private School Steele 1181 Owatonna
Saint Isodore School Saint Isodore School Steele 1293 Steele Center
Owatonna Christian School Owatonna Christian School Steele 1181 Owatonna
Owatonna Senior High School Owatonna Senior High School Steele 1194 Owatonna
Owatonna Junior High School Owatonna Junior High School Steele 1207 Owatonna
Willow Creek Intermediate School Willow Creek Intermediate School Steele 1217 Owatonna
Wilson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School Steele 1155 Owatonna
Medford Public School Medford Public School Steele 1106 Medford East
Ellendale Public School Ellendale Public School Steele 1280 Ellendale
Owatonna State School Owatonna State School Steele 1188 Owatonna
Blooming Prairie Elementary School Blooming Prairie Elementary School Steele 1296 Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie High School Blooming Prairie High School Steele 1296 Blooming Prairie
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Steele 1184 Owatonna
Mankato West Senior High School Mankato West Senior High School Blue Earth 784 Mankato West
Bridges Elementary School Bridges Elementary School Blue Earth 787 Mankato West
Fitzgerald Middle School Fitzgerald Middle School Blue Earth 807 Mankato East
Grace Christian School Grace Christian School Blue Earth 843 Mankato West
Mount Olive Lutheran School Mount Olive Lutheran School Blue Earth 1004 Mankato East
Saint Peter and Paul Elementary School Saint Peter and Paul Elementary School Blue Earth 860 Mankato East
Rasmussen College - Mankato Campus Rasmussen College - Mankato Campus Blue Earth 1007 Mankato East
Dakota Meadows Middle School Dakota Meadows Middle School Nicollet 997 Mankato West
Vernon Center Intermediate School Vernon Center Intermediate School Blue Earth 1020 Amboy
Saint Clair School Saint Clair School Blue Earth 978 Saint Clair
Maple River High School Maple River High School Blue Earth 1030 Mapleton
All Saints Catholic School All Saints Catholic School Blue Earth 1053 Madison Lake
Lake Crystal Elementary School Lake Crystal Elementary School Blue Earth 1001 Lake Crystal
Lake Crystal Memorial High School Lake Crystal Memorial High School Blue Earth 988 Lake Crystal
Saint John Lutheran School Saint John Lutheran School Blue Earth 981 Good Thunder
Maple River West Elementary School Maple River West Elementary School Blue Earth 991 Good Thunder
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School Blue Earth 932 Lake Crystal
Eagle Lake Elementary School Eagle Lake Elementary School Blue Earth 1010 Mankato East
West Middle School West Middle School Blue Earth 1047 Amboy
Tyler Public Schools Tyler Public Schools Lincoln 1726 Tyler
Lake Benton Public School Lake Benton Public School Lincoln 1804 Lake Benton
Lincoln Public High School Lincoln Public High School Lincoln 1686 Lake Benton NE
Hendricks Public School Hendricks Public School Lincoln 1791 Hendricks
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High Kasson-Mantorville Senior High Dodge 1247 Byron
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School Dodge 1230 Byron
Triton Intermediate School Triton Intermediate School Dodge 1257 West Concord
West Concord Elementary School West Concord Elementary School Dodge 1247 West Concord
Mantorville Intermediate School Mantorville Intermediate School Dodge 1178 Dodge Center
Hayfield High School Hayfield High School Dodge 1325 Hayfield
Triton High School Triton High School Dodge 1276 Dodge Center
Maranatha Adventist School Maranatha Adventist School Dodge 1250 Dodge Center
Immaculate Heart of Mary Seminary Immaculate Heart of Mary Seminary Winona 732 Winona West
Cathedral School Cathedral School Winona 663 Winona West
Minnesota State College - Southeast Technical Airport Campus Minnesota State College - Southeast Technical Airport Campus Winona 659 Winona West
Cotter High School Cotter High School Winona 673 Winona West
Saint Thomas Aquinas Seminary Saint Thomas Aquinas Seminary Winona Unknown
Winona Middle School Winona Middle School Winona 656 Winona East
Winona Senior High School Winona Senior High School Winona 659 Winona West
Goodview Elementary School Goodview Elementary School Winona 669 Winona West
Saint Charles Secondary School Saint Charles Secondary School Winona 1155 Saint Charles
Saint Charles Elementary School Saint Charles Elementary School Winona 1132 Saint Charles
Rollingstone Elementary School Rollingstone Elementary School Winona 758 Rollingstone
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Winona 1227 Lewiston
Lewiston Elementary School Lewiston Elementary School Winona 1224 Lewiston
Lewiston School Lewiston School Winona 1227 Lewiston
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Winona Unknown
Dakota Elementary School Dakota Elementary School Winona 705 Holmen
Altura Elementary School Altura Elementary School Winona 1165 Altura
Augsburg College - Rochester Augsburg College - Rochester Olmsted 1040 Rochester
Crossroads College Crossroads College Olmsted 1060 Simpson
Waterville High School Waterville High School Le Sueur 1010 Waterville
Holy Redeemer Elementary School Holy Redeemer Elementary School Le Sueur 1066 Montgomery
Montgomery - Lonsdale Intermediate Elementary School Montgomery - Lonsdale Intermediate Elementary School Le Sueur 1066 Montgomery
Le Center High School Le Center High School Le Sueur 1063 Le Center
Le Center Elementary School Le Center Elementary School Le Sueur 1053 Le Center
Elysian Elementary School Elysian Elementary School Le Sueur 1056 Elysian
Cleveland Public School Cleveland Public School Le Sueur 1040 Cleveland
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School Le Sueur 843 Le Sueur
Saint Anne's Catholic School Saint Anne's Catholic School Le Sueur 843 Le Sueur
Le Sueur - Henderson High School Le Sueur - Henderson High School Le Sueur 843 Le Sueur
Saint Charles Christian School Saint Charles Christian School Winona 1125 Saint Charles
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Brown 879 New Ulm
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Brown 873 New Ulm
Holy Trinity Middle School Holy Trinity Middle School Brown 912 New Ulm
Saint Anthony's Elementary School Saint Anthony's Elementary School Brown 912 New Ulm
New Ulm Senior High School New Ulm Senior High School Brown 863 New Ulm
New Ulm Junior High School New Ulm Junior High School Brown 922 New Ulm
New Ulm Christian School New Ulm Christian School Brown 869 New Ulm
Lutheran Elementary School Lutheran Elementary School Brown 899 New Ulm
Saint George School Saint George School Brown 984 New Ulm
Saint John's Elementary School Saint John's Elementary School Brown 1017 Sleepy Eye
Saint Mary's High School Saint Mary's High School Brown 1030 Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Public High School Sleepy Eye Public High School Brown 1014 Sleepy Eye
Springfield High School Springfield High School Brown 1053 Springfield
Saint Raphael Elementary School Saint Raphael Elementary School Brown 1040 Springfield
Hanska Community School Hanska Community School Brown 1020 Hanska
Comfrey Secondary School Comfrey Secondary School Brown 1125 Comfrey
Saint Mark Lutheran School Saint Mark Lutheran School Nicollet 771 Saint Peter
South Elementary School South Elementary School Nicollet 873 Saint Peter
Saint Peter High School Saint Peter High School Nicollet 856 Saint Peter
Garfield School Garfield School Nicollet 771 Mankato West
South Central College South Central College Nicollet 1007 Mankato West
Nicollet High School Nicollet High School Nicollet 991 Nicollet
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Nicollet 997 Nicollet
Lafayette Charter School Lafayette Charter School Nicollet 1007 Lafayette
Schaeffer Academy Schaeffer Academy Olmsted 1197 Rochester
Victory Christian Academy Victory Christian Academy Olmsted 1086 Rochester
Saint John's Catholic School Saint John's Catholic School Olmsted 1004 Rochester
Resurrection Lutheran School Resurrection Lutheran School Olmsted 1010 Rochester
Holy Spirit Grade School Holy Spirit Grade School Olmsted 1079 Douglas
Greene Valley Seventh Day School Greene Valley Seventh Day School Olmsted 1007 Rochester
Riverside Central Elementary Riverside Central Elementary Olmsted 994 Rochester
Friedell Middle School Friedell Middle School Olmsted 1004 Rochester
Century Senior High School Century Senior High School Olmsted 1217 Rochester
Golden Hill Elementary School Golden Hill Elementary School Olmsted 1063 Simpson
Willow Creek Middle School Willow Creek Middle School Olmsted 1024 Simpson
Stewartville Junior - Senior High School Stewartville Junior - Senior High School Olmsted 1214 Stewartville
Central Intermediate School Central Intermediate School Olmsted 1220 Stewartville
Bonner Elementary School Bonner Elementary School Olmsted 1263 Stewartville
Dover - Eyota Elementary School Dover - Eyota Elementary School Olmsted 1280 Eyota
Dover - Eyota High School Dover - Eyota High School Olmsted 1283 Eyota
Byron Elementary School Byron Elementary School Olmsted 1257 Byron
Byron Intermediate School Byron Intermediate School Olmsted 1237 Byron
Byron High School Byron High School Olmsted 1253 Byron
Minnesota Southwest State University Minnesota Southwest State University Lyon 1148 Marshall
Marshall Area Christian High School Marshall Area Christian High School Lyon 1171 Marshall
Marshall Area Christian School Marshall Area Christian School Lyon 1152 Marshall
Samuel Lutheran School Samuel Lutheran School Lyon 1142 Marshall
Park Side Elementary School Park Side Elementary School Lyon 1161 Marshall
Marshall Senior High School Marshall Senior High School Lyon 1161 Marshall
Marshall Junior High School Marshall Junior High School Lyon 1161 Marshall
Tracy Grade School Tracy Grade School Lyon 1398 Tracy East
Saint Mary's Catholic School Saint Mary's Catholic School Lyon 1394 Tracy East
Tracy Senior High School Tracy Senior High School Lyon 1414 Tracy West
RTR Middle School RTR Middle School Lyon 1532 Russell
Saint Edward's School Saint Edward's School Lyon 1165 Minneota
Sisters of Saint Joseph School Sisters of Saint Joseph School Lyon 1165 Minneota
Minneota High School Minneota High School Lyon 1168 Minneota
Lynd Junior High School Lynd Junior High School Lyon 1312 Lynd
Lynd Elementary School Lynd Elementary School Lyon 1316 Lynd
Lakeview High School Lakeview High School Lyon 1070 Cottonwood
Saint Peter's Evangelical Lutheran School Saint Peter's Evangelical Lutheran School Lyon 1578 Current Lake
Yankton Country School Yankton Country School Lyon 1539 Balaton
Balaton Elementary School Balaton Elementary School Lyon 1562 Balaton
Redwood Falls Public Schools Redwood Falls Public Schools Redwood 1017 Redwood Falls
Reede Gray Elementary School Reede Gray Elementary School Redwood 1017 Redwood Falls
Saint Johns Lutheran School Saint Johns Lutheran School Redwood 1037 Redwood Falls
Walnut Grove Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School Redwood 1220 Walnut Grove
Saint Anne's Elementary School Saint Anne's Elementary School Redwood 1076 Wabasso
Wabasso Public School Wabasso Public School Redwood 1073 Wabasso
Zion Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Redwood 1106 Sanborn
Saint Michael's School Saint Michael's School Redwood 1043 Morgan
Cedar Mountain High School Cedar Mountain High School Redwood 1047 Morgan
Milroy Elementary School Milroy Elementary School Redwood 1109 Milroy
Our Lady of Victory School Our Lady of Victory School Redwood 1089 Lucan
Red Rock Central High School Red Rock Central High School Redwood 1142 Lamberton
Belview Elementary School Belview Elementary School Redwood 1070 Belview
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Wabasha 1152 Plainview
Plainview High School Plainview High School Wabasha 1171 Plainview
Plainview Elementary School Plainview Elementary School Wabasha 1171 Plainview
Mazeppa School Mazeppa School Wabasha 945 Mazeppa
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Wabasha 709 Lake City
Bluff View Elementary School Bluff View Elementary School Wabasha 715 Lake City
Elgin-Millville Elementary School Elgin-Millville Elementary School Wabasha 1079 Millville
Elgin High School Elgin High School Wabasha 1070 Millville
Saint Felix Grade School Saint Felix Grade School Wabasha 692 Wabasha North
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Goodhue 863 Goodhue East
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Goodhue 732 Red Wing
Redwing Christian Academy Redwing Christian Academy Goodhue 840 Red Wing
Concordia Lutheran School Concordia Lutheran School Goodhue 817 Red Wing
Red Wing High School Red Wing High School Goodhue 1099 Red Wing
Zumbrota Mazeppa High School Zumbrota Mazeppa High School Goodhue 994 Zumbrota
Zumbrota Elementary School Zumbrota Elementary School Goodhue 994 Zumbrota
Kenyon - Wanamingo Elementary School Kenyon - Wanamingo Elementary School Goodhue 1073 Wanamingo
Pine Island High School Pine Island High School Goodhue 1001 Pine Island
Pine Island Elementary School Pine Island Elementary School Goodhue 1001 Pine Island
Kenyon Elementary School Kenyon Elementary School Goodhue 1175 Kenyon
Kenyon High School Kenyon High School Goodhue 1165 Kenyon
Goodhue Public Schools Goodhue Public Schools Goodhue 1132 Goodhue West
Cannon Falls School Cannon Falls School Goodhue 843 Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls High School Cannon Falls High School Goodhue 846 Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Elementary School Cannon Falls Elementary School Goodhue 856 Cannon Falls
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Goodhue 850 Cannon Falls
Minnesota New Country School Minnesota New Country School Sibley 732 Henderson
GFW High School GFW High School Sibley 1040 Winthrop
Gaylord-Fairfax Winthrop School Gaylord-Fairfax Winthrop School Sibley 1050 Gibbon
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Sibley 1047 Gibbon
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Sibley 1017 Gaylord
Gaylord Junior High School Gaylord Junior High School Sibley 1020 Gaylord
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Sibley 1004 Arlington
Sibley East High School Sibley East High School Sibley 1001 Arlington
Holy Trinity High School Holy Trinity High School McLeod 1030 Winsted
Holy Trinity Elementary School Holy Trinity Elementary School McLeod 1033 Winsted
Winsted Elementary School Winsted Elementary School McLeod 1027 Winsted
GFL Lakeside School GFL Lakeside School McLeod 1050 Silver Lake
Silver Lake Catholic School Silver Lake Catholic School McLeod 1060 Silver Lake
Lester Prairie Public School Lester Prairie Public School McLeod 981 Winsted
Henry Hill Intermediate School Henry Hill Intermediate School McLeod 1014 Glencoe
Glencoe High School Glencoe High School McLeod 1014 Glencoe
McLeod West Senior High School McLeod West Senior High School McLeod 1030 Brownton
Ridgewater college Ridgewater college McLeod 1030 Biscay
Northwoods Elementary School Northwoods Elementary School McLeod Hutchinson West
New Century Charter School New Century Charter School McLeod 1079 Hutchinson East
Word of Life Christian Academy Word of Life Christian Academy McLeod 1063 Hutchinson West
Hutchinson Middle School Hutchinson Middle School McLeod 1063 Hutchinson West
Hutchinson-West Elementary School Hutchinson-West Elementary School McLeod 1070 Hutchinson West
Hutchinson High School Hutchinson High School McLeod 1063 Hutchinson West
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School McLeod 1066 Hutchinson East
Renville County West Schools Renville County West Schools Renville 1056 Sacred Heart
Renville Public School Renville Public School Renville 1066 Renville
Buffalo Lake - Hector High School Buffalo Lake - Hector High School Renville 1083 Hector
Cedar Mountain Elementary School Cedar Mountain Elementary School Renville 1010 Morton
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Renville 1033 Fairfax
Saint Andrew's Grade School Saint Andrew's Grade School Renville 1043 Fairfax
GFW Middle School GFW Middle School Renville 1040 Fairfax
Buffalo Lake Hector Elementary School Buffalo Lake Hector Elementary School Renville 1076 Buffalo Lake
Bold - Bird Island Elementary School Bold - Bird Island Elementary School Renville 1096 Olivia
Bold Senior High School Bold Senior High School Renville 1079 Olivia
Renville County West Middle School Renville County West Middle School Renville 1083 Danube
Yellow Medicine East High School Yellow Medicine East High School Yellow Medicine 925 Granite Falls
Bert Raney Elementary School Bert Raney Elementary School Yellow Medicine 919 Granite Falls
Minnesota West Community and Technical College Minnesota West Community and Technical College Yellow Medicine 925 Granite Falls
Lakeview Middle School Lakeview Middle School Yellow Medicine 1060 Wood Lake
Yellow East Medicine School Yellow East Medicine School Yellow Medicine 1089 Clarkfield
Saint Peter Elementary School Saint Peter Elementary School Yellow Medicine 1224 Canby
Minnesota West Community College Minnesota West Community College Yellow Medicine 1230 Canby
Canby Junior-Senior High School Canby Junior-Senior High School Yellow Medicine 1234 Canby
Canby Elementary School Canby Elementary School Yellow Medicine 1224 Canby
Kerkhoven High School Kerkhoven High School Swift 1096 Kerkhoven
Benson Junior Senior High School Benson Junior Senior High School Swift 1047 Benson
KMS Elementary School KMS Elementary School Swift 1089 Murdock
Appleton Elementary School Appleton Elementary School Swift 1037 Appleton
Lacquiparle High School Lacquiparle High School Lac qui Parle 1089 Madison
Madison Elementary School Madison Elementary School Lac qui Parle 1089 Madison
Dawson Elementary School Dawson Elementary School Lac qui Parle 1050 Dawson
Dawson Boyd High School Dawson Boyd High School Lac qui Parle 1050 Dawson
Lake Ripley Elementary School Lake Ripley Elementary School Meeker 1132 Litchfield South
Watkins Elementary School Watkins Elementary School Meeker 1171 Watkins
Saint Anthony School Saint Anthony School Meeker 1155 Watkins
Eden Valley Watkins High School Eden Valley Watkins High School Meeker 1112 Eden Valley
Eden Valley Elementary School Eden Valley Elementary School Meeker 1155 Eden Valley
Litchfield Senior High School Litchfield Senior High School Meeker 1112 Litchfield North
Litchfield Junior High School Litchfield Junior High School Meeker 1112 Litchfield North
Montevideo High School Montevideo High School Chippewa 1033 Montevideo
Central Middle School Central Middle School Chippewa 1033 Montevideo
MacCray Junior High School MacCray Junior High School Chippewa 1073 Clara City
MacCray High School MacCray High School Chippewa 1056 Clara City
MacCray West Elementary School MacCray West Elementary School Chippewa 1033 Maynard
Milan Elementary School Milan Elementary School Chippewa 1027 Milan
Yellow Medicine East High School Yellow Medicine East High School Yellow Medicine 925 Granite Falls
Bert Raney Elementary School Bert Raney Elementary School Yellow Medicine 919 Granite Falls
Minnesota West Community and Technical College Minnesota West Community and Technical College Yellow Medicine 925 Granite Falls
Lakeview Middle School Lakeview Middle School Yellow Medicine 1060 Wood Lake
Yellow East Medicine School Yellow East Medicine School Yellow Medicine 1089 Clarkfield
Saint Peter Elementary School Saint Peter Elementary School Yellow Medicine 1224 Canby
Minnesota West Community College Minnesota West Community College Yellow Medicine 1230 Canby
Canby Junior-Senior High School Canby Junior-Senior High School Yellow Medicine 1234 Canby
Canby Elementary School Canby Elementary School Yellow Medicine 1224 Canby
Kerkhoven High School Kerkhoven High School Swift 1096 Kerkhoven
KMS Elementary School KMS Elementary School Swift 1089 Murdock
Lacquiparle High School Lacquiparle High School Lac qui Parle 1089 Madison
Madison Elementary School Madison Elementary School Lac qui Parle 1089 Madison
Dawson Elementary School Dawson Elementary School Lac qui Parle 1050 Dawson
Dawson Boyd High School Dawson Boyd High School Lac qui Parle 1050 Dawson
Lake Ripley Elementary School Lake Ripley Elementary School Meeker 1132 Litchfield South
Watkins Elementary School Watkins Elementary School Meeker 1171 Watkins
Saint Anthony School Saint Anthony School Meeker 1155 Watkins
ACGC Junior Senior High School ACGC Junior Senior High School Meeker 1217 Grove City
Eden Valley Watkins High School Eden Valley Watkins High School Meeker 1112 Eden Valley
Eden Valley Elementary School Eden Valley Elementary School Meeker 1155 Eden Valley
ACGC Elementary School ACGC Elementary School Meeker 1115 Cosmos
Litchfield Senior High School Litchfield Senior High School Meeker 1112 Litchfield North
Litchfield Junior High School Litchfield Junior High School Meeker 1112 Litchfield North
Montevideo High School Montevideo High School Chippewa 1033 Montevideo
Central Middle School Central Middle School Chippewa 1033 Montevideo
MacCray Junior High School MacCray Junior High School Chippewa 1073 Clara City
MacCray High School MacCray High School Chippewa 1056 Clara City
MacCray West Elementary School MacCray West Elementary School Chippewa 1033 Maynard
Milan Elementary School Milan Elementary School Chippewa 1027 Milan
Minnewaska Area High School Minnewaska Area High School Pope 1155 Glenwood
Nordgaard Elementary School Nordgaard Elementary School Pope 1181 Glenwood
Starbuck Elementary School Starbuck Elementary School Pope 1171 Starbuck
Lake Country Christian School Lake Country Christian School Pope Unknown
Villard Elementary School Villard Elementary School Pope 1368 Villard
Cyrus Elementary School Cyrus Elementary School Pope 1152 Cyrus
Morris Area Elementary School Morris Area Elementary School Stevens 1142 Morris
Morris Senior High School Morris Senior High School Stevens 1145 Morris
Hancock Secondary School Hancock Secondary School Stevens 1158 Hancock
Chokio-Alberta Elementary School Chokio-Alberta Elementary School Stevens 1129 Chokio
Chokio-Alberta High School Chokio-Alberta High School Stevens 1112 Alberta
Wheaton High School Wheaton High School Traverse 1020 Wheaton West
JE Pearson Elementary School JE Pearson Elementary School Traverse 1020 Wheaton East
Browns Valley Middle School Browns Valley Middle School Traverse 1007 Browns Valley
Ortonville High School Ortonville High School Big Stone 1083 Ortonville
Clinton Graceville High School Clinton Graceville High School Big Stone 1112 Graceville
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Big Stone 1155 Clinton
Lismore Colony School Lismore Colony School Big Stone Unknown
Clinton Elementary School Clinton Elementary School Big Stone 1168 Clinton
CGB Elementary School CGB Elementary School Big Stone 1096 Beardsley
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Big Stone 1132 Johnson
Pinewood Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wright 932 Monticello
Monticello Middle School Monticello Middle School Wright 935 Monticello
Eastview Elementary School Eastview Elementary School Wright 958 Monticello
Monticello High School Monticello High School Wright 961 Monticello
Little Mountain Elementary School Little Mountain Elementary School Wright 961 Monticello
Saint Francis Catholic School Saint Francis Catholic School Wright 965 Buffalo West
Buffalo High School Buffalo High School Wright 1004 Buffalo East
Tatanka Elementary School Tatanka Elementary School Wright 1020 Buffalo East
Buffalo Community Middle School Buffalo Community Middle School Wright 1004 Buffalo East
Parkside Elementary School Parkside Elementary School Wright 981 Buffalo East
Discovery Elementary School Discovery Elementary School Wright 978 Buffalo East
Cokato Elementary School Cokato Elementary School Wright 1063 Cokato
Otsego Elementary School Otsego Elementary School Wright 889 Elk River
Saint Timothy's School Saint Timothy's School Wright 1050 Buffalo West
Saint James Lutheran School Saint James Lutheran School Wright 1050 Howard Lake
Howard Lake - Waverly - Winsted High School Howard Lake - Waverly - Winsted High School Wright 1030 Howard Lake
Mount Olive Lutheran School Mount Olive Lutheran School Wright 932 Delano
Saint Peter's School Saint Peter's School Wright 932 Delano
Delano High School Delano High School Wright 942 Delano
Delano Elementary School Delano Elementary School Wright 971 Delano
Maple Lake Elementary School Maple Lake Elementary School Wright 1033 Buffalo West
Rockford Middle School Rockford Middle School Wright 935 Rockford
Rockford Elementary School Rockford Elementary School Wright 994 Rockford
Montrose Elementary School Montrose Elementary School Wright 991 Waverly
Humphrey Elementary School Humphrey Elementary School Wright 984 Waverly
Hanover Elementary School Hanover Elementary School Wright 935 Saint Michael
Bendix Elementary School Bendix Elementary School Wright 1056 Annandale
Annandale Middle School Annandale Middle School Wright 1063 Annandale
Annandale High School Annandale High School Wright 1060 Annandale
Saint Michael Elementary School Saint Michael Elementary School Wright 958 Saint Michael
Saint Michael - Albertville Middle School Saint Michael - Albertville Middle School Wright 971 Rogers
Albertville Elementary School Albertville Elementary School Wright 965 Saint Michael
Saint Michael Albertville Senior High School Saint Michael Albertville Senior High School Wright 974 Saint Michael
Willmar Assembly of God School Willmar Assembly of God School Kandiyohi 1125 Willmar
Community Christian School Community Christian School Kandiyohi 1125 Willmar
Willmar Junior High School Willmar Junior High School Kandiyohi 1125 Willmar
Willmar Senior High School Willmar Senior High School Kandiyohi 1188 Solomon Lake
Kennedy Elementary School Kennedy Elementary School Kandiyohi 1119 Willmar
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Kandiyohi 1129 Willmar
Ridgewater College - Willmar Campus Ridgewater College - Willmar Campus Kandiyohi 1184 Solomon Lake
MacCray Elementary School MacCray Elementary School Kandiyohi 1079 Raymond
Central Minnesota Christian High School Central Minnesota Christian High School Kandiyohi 1102 Prinsburg
Prairie Woods Elementary School Prairie Woods Elementary School Kandiyohi New London
New London Spicer High School New London Spicer High School Kandiyohi 1237 New London
Atwater Cosmos Grove City School Atwater Cosmos Grove City School Kandiyohi 1217 Atwater
Oak Hill School Oak Hill School Stearns 1076 Saint Cloud
Childrens Home Childrens Home Stearns 1033 Saint Cloud
Saint Cloud Christian Secondary School Saint Cloud Christian Secondary School Stearns 1060 Saint Cloud
Montessori on Fifth Elementary School Montessori on Fifth Elementary School Stearns 1030 Saint Cloud
Technical High School Technical High School Stearns 1033 Saint Cloud
Area Learning Center West Area Learning Center West Stearns 1047 Saint Cloud
Cathedral - John XXIII High School Cathedral - John XXIII High School Stearns 1020 Saint Cloud
Saint Cloud Technical College Saint Cloud Technical College Stearns 1030 Saint Cloud
Saint Peter, Paul and Michael Middle School Saint Peter, Paul and Michael Middle School Stearns 1037 Saint Cloud
Peaks Charter School Peaks Charter School Stearns 997 Saint Cloud
Sartell Elementary School Sartell Elementary School Stearns 1043 Saint Cloud
Sartell Middle School Sartell Middle School Stearns 1043 Little Rock Lake
Sartell High School Sartell High School Stearns 1066 Little Rock Lake
Pine Meadow Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Stearns 1043 Little Rock Lake
Central Minnesota Deaf School Central Minnesota Deaf School Stearns 1066 Saint Cloud
Rasmussen College - Saint Cloud Campus Rasmussen College - Saint Cloud Campus Stearns 1060 Saint Cloud
Discovery Elementary School Discovery Elementary School Stearns 1083 Saint Cloud
Saint Stephen Elementary School Saint Stephen Elementary School Stearns 1181 Saint Stephen
John F Kennedy Elementary School John F Kennedy Elementary School Stearns 1178 Saint Stephen
Saint Joseph Lab School Saint Joseph Lab School Stearns 1096 Saint Joseph
Richmond Elementary School Richmond Elementary School Stearns 1122 Richmond
Saint Peter and Paul School Saint Peter and Paul School Stearns 1122 Richmond
Farming Elementary School Farming Elementary School Stearns 1194 Farming
Paynesville High School Paynesville High School Stearns 1178 Lake Koronis
Paynesville Middle School Paynesville Middle School Stearns 1178 Lake Koronis
Paynesville Elementary School Paynesville Elementary School Stearns 1175 Paynesville
John Clark Elementary School John Clark Elementary School Stearns 1083 Rockville
Saint Mary's School Saint Mary's School Stearns 1211 Melrose
Saint John's School Saint John's School Stearns 1286 Melrose
Kimball High School Kimball High School Stearns 1152 Kimball
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Stearns 1234 Freeport
Saint Andrews School Saint Andrews School Stearns 1263 Greenwald
Saint John's Prepatory School Saint John's Prepatory School Stearns 1224 Avon
Holdingford High School Holdingford High School Stearns 1191 Holdingford
Brooten Elementary School Brooten Elementary School Stearns 1309 Belgrade
Belgrade Brooten El Rosa School Belgrade Brooten El Rosa School Stearns 1270 Belgrade
College of Saint Benedict College of Saint Benedict Stearns 1099 Saint Joseph
Melrose Area Public Schools Melrose Area Public Schools Stearns 1211 Melrose
Avon Public School Avon Public School Stearns 1135 Avon
Seven Dolors School Seven Dolors School Stearns 1207 Albany
Holy Family School Holy Family School Stearns 1207 Albany
Albany Senior High School Albany Senior High School Stearns 1224 Albany
Rocori High School Rocori High School Stearns 1125 Cold Spring
Cold Spring Elementary School Cold Spring Elementary School Stearns 1125 Cold Spring
Saint Boniface Grade School Saint Boniface Grade School Stearns 1109 Cold Spring
Cold Spring Middle School Cold Spring Middle School Stearns 1112 Cold Spring
Holy Family School Holy Family School Stearns 1240 Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Public Schools Sauk Centre Public Schools Stearns 1247 Sauk Centre
Padua Mennonite School Padua Mennonite School Stearns 1352 Padua
North Elementary School North Elementary School Grant 1220 Elbow Lake
West Central Area Secondary School West Central Area Secondary School Grant 1161 Elbow Lake
Ashby Public School Ashby Public School Grant 1312 Ashby
Saint Mary's School Saint Mary's School Wilkin 965 Wahpeton
Breckenridge Elementary and Middle School Breckenridge Elementary and Middle School Wilkin 965 Wahpeton
Breckenridge High School Breckenridge High School Wilkin 968 Wahpeton
Rothsay School Rothsay School Wilkin 1207 Rothsay
Campbell Schools Campbell Schools Wilkin 984 Campbell
Motley-Staples Middle School Motley-Staples Middle School Morrison 1230 Motley
Little Falls High School Little Falls High School Morrison 1145 Little Falls East
Little Falls Middle School Little Falls Middle School Morrison 1158 Little Falls East
North Star Christian Academy North Star Christian Academy Morrison 1119 Little Falls East
Knight Elementary School Knight Elementary School Morrison 1184 Randall East
Holy Trinity School Holy Trinity School Morrison 1171 Pierz
Healy Junior and Senior High School Healy Junior and Senior High School Morrison 1181 Pierz
Upsala High School Upsala High School Morrison 1217 Upsala
Swanville Schools Swanville Schools Morrison 1191 Swanville
Royalton Elementary School Royalton Elementary School Morrison 1079 Royalton
Royalton High School Royalton High School Morrison 1089 Royalton
Sacred Heart Catholic School Sacred Heart Catholic School Todd 1273 Staples
Staples Elementary School Staples Elementary School Todd 1270 Staples
Staples Motley High School Staples Motley High School Todd 1273 Staples
Long Prairie High School Long Prairie High School Todd 1309 Long Prairie
Saint Mary's School Saint Mary's School Todd 1309 Long Prairie
Long Prairie Middle School Long Prairie Middle School Todd 1306 Long Prairie
Grey Eagle Elementary School Grey Eagle Elementary School Todd 1220 Burtrum
Eagle Valley Elementary School Eagle Valley Elementary School Todd 1329 Clarissa
Christ the King School Christ the King School Todd 1293 Browerville
Browerville High School Browerville High School Todd 1322 Browerville
Bertha Hewitt Schools Bertha Hewitt Schools Todd 1404 Bertha
Wyoming Elementary School Wyoming Elementary School Chisago 912 Forest Lake
Taylors Falls Elementary School Taylors Falls Elementary School Chisago 912 Saint Croix Dalles
Saint John's Academy Saint John's Academy Chisago 889 Stacy
Rush City High School Rush City High School Chisago 919 Rush City
Jacobson Elementary School Jacobson Elementary School Chisago 915 Rush City
Trinity Christian School Trinity Christian School Chisago 896 North Branch
Main Street School Main Street School Chisago 886 North Branch
North Branch Middle School North Branch Middle School Chisago 886 North Branch
North Branch Primary School North Branch Primary School Chisago 883 North Branch
North Branch High School North Branch High School Chisago 899 North Branch
Stepping Stones Christian School Stepping Stones Christian School Chisago 919 Lindstrom
Chisago Lakes Middle School Chisago Lakes Middle School Chisago 925 Lindstrom
Chisago Lakes Senior High School Chisago Lakes Senior High School Chisago 935 Scandia
Chisago Lakes Primary School Chisago Lakes Primary School Chisago 925 Forest Lake
Lakeside Elementary School Lakeside Elementary School Chisago 912 Forest Lake
Chisago Lakes Baptist School Chisago Lakes Baptist School Chisago 925 Forest Lake
Holy Cross School Holy Cross School Stearns 1135 Rockville
Chatfield Junior and Senior High School Chatfield Junior and Senior High School Olmsted 1014 Chatfield
Rum River South School Rum River South School Isanti 961 Cambridge
Grandy School Grandy School Isanti 938 Braham
Cambridge Christian School Cambridge Christian School Isanti 968 Cambridge
Calvary Baptist Academy Calvary Baptist Academy Isanti 928 Bradford
Cambridge Elementary School Cambridge Elementary School Isanti 961 Cambridge
Cambridge Middle School Cambridge Middle School Isanti 961 Cambridge
Minnesota Center School Minnesota Center School Isanti 961 Cambridge
Cambridge Isanti High School Cambridge Isanti High School Isanti 942 Cambridge
Anoka-Ramsey Community College - Cambridge Campus Anoka-Ramsey Community College - Cambridge Campus Isanti 945 Cambridge
Isanti Middle School Isanti Middle School Isanti 942 Saint Francis
Isanti Elementary School Isanti Elementary School Isanti 938 Saint Francis
Solid Rock School Solid Rock School Sherburne 1014 Elk River
Alliance Christian Academy Alliance Christian Academy Sherburne 912 Elk River
Salk Junior High School Salk Junior High School Sherburne 951 Elk River
Vanden Berge Junior High School Vanden Berge Junior High School Sherburne 912 Elk River
Handke Magnet Elementary School Handke Magnet Elementary School Sherburne 902 Elk River
Ivan Sand Community School Ivan Sand Community School Sherburne 909 Elk River
Elk River Senior High School Elk River Senior High School Sherburne 912 Elk River
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sherburne 912 Elk River
Parker Elementary School Parker Elementary School Sherburne 919 Elk River
Saint Andrew's School Saint Andrew's School Sherburne 899 Elk River
Meadowvale Elementary School Meadowvale Elementary School Sherburne 919 Elk River
Zimmerman Junior High School Zimmerman Junior High School Sherburne 991 Lake Fremont
Zimmerman Elementary School Zimmerman Elementary School Sherburne 991 Lake Fremont
Clearview Elementary School Clearview Elementary School Sherburne 974 Clearwater
Faith Christian Academy Faith Christian Academy Sherburne 932 Monticello
Big Lake Public Schools Big Lake Public Schools Sherburne 942 Big Lake
Becker Elementary School Becker Elementary School Sherburne 974 Becker
Jubilee Christian School Jubilee Christian School Sherburne 1010 Becker
Talahi Elementary School Talahi Elementary School Sherburne 1024 Saint Cloud
Foley High School Foley High School Benton 1145 Foley
Foley Elementary School Foley Elementary School Benton 1142 Foley
Foley Intermediate School Foley Intermediate School Benton 1148 Foley
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Benton 1135 Foley
Rice Elementary School Rice Elementary School Benton 1060 Rice
Petra Lutheran School Petra Lutheran School Benton 1056 Saint Cloud
Mississippi Heights Middle School Mississippi Heights Middle School Benton 1089 Saint Cloud
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Benton 1040 Saint Cloud
Sauk Rapids Senior High School Sauk Rapids Senior High School Benton 1086 Saint Cloud
Hillside Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Benton 1086 Saint Cloud
South Elementary School South Elementary School Douglas 1322 Kensington
Miltona Elementary School Miltona Elementary School Douglas 1414 Lake Miltona East
Garfield Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Douglas 1411 Alexandria West
Brandon High School Brandon High School Douglas 1391 Brandon
Lakes Area Charter School Lakes Area Charter School Douglas 1348 Osakis
Osakis Public School Osakis Public School Douglas 1362 Osakis
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Douglas 1417 Alexandria West
Saint Mary's School Saint Mary's School Douglas 1404 Alexandria West
Discovery Middle School Discovery Middle School Douglas 1424 Alexandria East
Voyager Elementary School Voyager Elementary School Douglas 1394 Alexandria East
New Testament Christian School New Testament Christian School Douglas 1401 Alexandria East
East Central Senior High School East Central Senior High School Pine 1050 Sandstone South
Harvest Christian School Harvest Christian School Pine 1076 Sandstone North
East Central Elementary School East Central Elementary School Pine 1093 Sandstone North
Saint Mary's Catholic School Saint Mary's Catholic School Pine 951 Pine City
Pine City Elementary School Pine City Elementary School Pine 955 Pine City
Pine City Junior/Senior High School Pine City Junior/Senior High School Pine 994 Pine City
Pine Technical College Pine Technical College Pine 978 Pine City
Willow River School Willow River School Pine 1050 Willow River
Hinckley Finlayson High School Hinckley Finlayson High School Pine 1037 Hinckley
Hinckley Elementary School Hinckley Elementary School Pine 1033 Hinckley
Finlayson Elementary School Finlayson Elementary School Pine 1109 Finlayson
East Central Middle School East Central Middle School Pine 1165 Sandstone North
Bruno Elementary School Bruno Elementary School Pine 1155 Bruno
Hill City School Hill City School Aitkin 1345 Hill City
McGregor Elementary School McGregor Elementary School Aitkin 1234 McGregor
Palisade School Palisade School Aitkin 1220 Palisade
Pine River - Backus High School Pine River - Backus High School Cass 1296 Pine River
Northland High School Northland High School Cass 1339 Remer
Eagle Country Christian Academy Eagle Country Christian Academy Cass 1342 Remer
Pine River Elementary School Pine River Elementary School Cass 1299 Pine River
Peaks Charter School Peaks Charter School Cass 1220 Pillager
Pillager School Pillager School Cass 1211 Pillager
Walker Elementary School Walker Elementary School Cass 1440 Walker
Cass Lake High School Cass Lake High School Cass 1332 Pike Bay
Leech Lake Tribal College Leech Lake Tribal College Cass 1335 Cass Lake
Cass Lake - Bena Elementary School Cass Lake - Bena Elementary School Cass 1335 Cass Lake
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig School Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig School Cass 1312 Bena
Cornerstone Christian School Cornerstone Christian School Crow Wing 1280 Roosevelt Lake
Emily Charter School Emily Charter School Crow Wing 1283 Roosevelt Lake
Pequot Lakes High School Pequot Lakes High School Crow Wing 1280 Nisswa
Nisswa Elementary School Nisswa Elementary School Crow Wing 1227 Nisswa
Cuyuna Range Elementary School Cuyuna Range Elementary School Crow Wing 1263 Crosby
Seventh-Day Adventist School Seventh-Day Adventist School Crow Wing 1243 Brainerd
Fun and Friends Elementary School Fun and Friends Elementary School Crow Wing 1217 Brainerd
Mississippi Horizons School Mississippi Horizons School Crow Wing 1201 Brainerd
Brainerd Senior High School Brainerd Senior High School Crow Wing 1214 Brainerd
Saint Francis Catholic School Saint Francis Catholic School Crow Wing 1214 Brainerd
Lake Region Christian School Lake Region Christian School Crow Wing 1201 Brainerd
Family of Christ Lutheran School Family of Christ Lutheran School Crow Wing 1211 Baxter
Baxter School Baxter School Crow Wing 1197 Baxter
Morning Son Christian School Morning Son Christian School Otter Tail 1257 Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Middle School Fergus Falls Middle School Otter Tail 1230 Fergus Falls
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Otter Tail 1368 Perham
Saint Henry's School Saint Henry's School Otter Tail 1368 Perham
Heart of the Lake Elementary School Heart of the Lake Elementary School Otter Tail 1365 Perham
Prairie Wind Middle School Prairie Wind Middle School Otter Tail 1365 Perham
Perham High School Perham High School Otter Tail 1365 Perham
New York Mills High School New York Mills High School Otter Tail 1411 New York Mills West
Lakeland Christian School Lakeland Christian School Otter Tail 1434 Henning
Birch Grove Elementary School Birch Grove Elementary School Cook 774 Tofte
Grand Portage Elementary School Grand Portage Elementary School Cook 682 Grand Portage
North House Folk School North House Folk School Cook 630 Good Harbor Bay OE E
Underwood High School Underwood High School Otter Tail 1355 Underwood
Dent Elementary School Dent Elementary School Otter Tail 1375 Dent
Sonrise Christian School Sonrise Christian School Otter Tail 1362 Wadena
Battle Lake Public School Battle Lake Public School Otter Tail 1371 Battle Lake
Queen of Peace School Queen of Peace School Carlton 1257 Cloquet
Cloquet Middle School Cloquet Middle School Carlton 1263 Cloquet
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Carlton 1250 Cloquet
Saint Paul's Academy Saint Paul's Academy Carlton 1220 Cloquet
Cloquet Senior High School Cloquet Senior High School Carlton 1230 Cloquet
Churchill Elementary School Churchill Elementary School Carlton 1296 Cloquet
Fond du Lac Community College Fond du Lac Community College Carlton 1211 Cloquet
Fond du Lac Ojibway School Fond du Lac Ojibway School Carlton 1270 Iverson
Hope Lutheran Elementary School Hope Lutheran Elementary School Carlton 1276 Cloquet
Cromwell-Wright Public School Cromwell-Wright Public School Carlton 1319 Cromwell West
Esko Schools Esko Schools Carlton 1181 Esko
Wrenshall High School Wrenshall High School Carlton 1027 Wrenshall
Moose Lake Community Schools Moose Lake Community Schools Carlton 1050 Moose Lake
Carlton High School Carlton High School Carlton 1073 Cloquet
South Terrace Elementary School South Terrace Elementary School Carlton 1122 Cloquet
Barnum High School Barnum High School Carlton 1197 Barnum
Barnum Elementary School Barnum Elementary School Carlton 1106 Barnum
Probstfield Elementary School Probstfield Elementary School Clay 909 Fargo South
Moorhead Senior High School Moorhead Senior High School Clay 909 Sabin
Park Christian School Park Christian School Clay 906 Fargo North
Robert Asp Elementary School Robert Asp Elementary School Clay 902 Fargo North
Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Clay 1148 Ulen
Spring Prairie Colony School Spring Prairie Colony School Clay 1122 Hawley NW
Ulen-Hitterdal Elementary School Ulen-Hitterdal Elementary School Clay 1247 Hawley
Hawley High School Hawley High School Clay 1148 Hawley
Hawley Elementary School Hawley Elementary School Clay 1158 Hawley
Dilworth/Glyndon-Felton High School Dilworth/Glyndon-Felton High School Clay 925 Glyndon South
Dilworth Glyndon Felton Schools Dilworth Glyndon Felton Schools Clay 909 Dilworth
Barnesville Elementary School Barnesville Elementary School Clay 1033 Barnesville
Barnesville High School Barnesville High School Clay 1030 Barnesville
Fosston High School Fosston High School Polk 1296 Fosston East
Magelssen Elementary School Magelssen Elementary School Polk 1299 Fosston East
Fisher High School Fisher High School Polk 856 Fisher
Win-E-Mac-Erskine Elementary School Win-E-Mac-Erskine Elementary School Polk 1197 Erskine
Fertile-Beltrami High School Fertile-Beltrami High School Polk 1138 Fertile
Crookston High School Crookston High School Polk 889 Crookston
South Point Elementary School South Point Elementary School Polk 840 Mallory
Central Middle School Central Middle School Polk Unknown
East Grand Forks Senior High School East Grand Forks Senior High School Polk 833 Grand Forks
Northwest Technical College Northwest Technical College Polk 837 Grand Forks
Climax High School Climax High School Polk Unknown
Clearbrook Gonvick School Clearbrook Gonvick School Clearwater 1345 Clearbrook
Bagley Junior and Senior High School Bagley Junior and Senior High School Clearwater Unknown
Bagley Elementary School Bagley Elementary School Clearwater Unknown
Frank Lien Elementary School Frank Lien Elementary School Clearwater 1280 Gonvick
Mahnomen High School Mahnomen High School Mahnomen 1207 Mahnomen
Saint Michael's School Saint Michael's School Mahnomen 1207 Mahnomen
Waubun High School Waubun High School Mahnomen 1247 Waubun
Naytahwaush School Naytahwaush School Mahnomen 1483 North Twin Lake
Norman County East High School Norman County East High School Norman 1076 Twin Valley
Norman County West Elementary School Norman County West Elementary School Norman 873 Halstad
Norman County West Secondary School Norman County West Secondary School Norman 866 Halstad
Gary Public School Gary Public School Norman 1099 Twin Valley
Norman County East Elementary School Norman County East Elementary School Norman 1102 Twin Valley
Borup School Borup School Norman 912 Borup
New Prague Intermediate School New Prague Intermediate School Scott 994 New Prague
New Prague Middle School New Prague Middle School Scott 968 New Prague
New Prague Primary School New Prague Primary School Scott 961 New Prague
New Prague High School New Prague High School Scott 981 New Prague
Saint Wenceslaus School Saint Wenceslaus School Scott 1001 New Prague
Belle Plaine Senior High School Belle Plaine Senior High School Scott 860 Belle Plaine South
Belle Plaine Elementary School Belle Plaine Elementary School Scott 860 Belle Plaine South
Belle Plaine Junior High School Belle Plaine Junior High School Scott 856 Belle Plaine South
Our Lady of the Prairie School Our Lady of the Prairie School Scott 850 Belle Plaine South
Jordan Middle School Jordan Middle School Scott 866 Jordan West
Jordan High School Jordan High School Scott 860 Jordan West
Jordan Elementary School Jordan Elementary School Scott 866 Jordan West
Prior Lake Senior High School Prior Lake Senior High School Scott 971 Prior Lake
Hidden Oaks Middle School Hidden Oaks Middle School Scott 978 Prior Lake
Pond's Edge Elementary School Pond's Edge Elementary School Scott 968 Prior Lake
Prior Lake Christian School Prior Lake Christian School Scott 945 Prior Lake
Grainwood Elementary School Grainwood Elementary School Scott 948 Prior Lake
Saint Paul's Lutheran School Saint Paul's Lutheran School Scott 971 Prior Lake
Saint John the Baptist Catholic School Saint John the Baptist Catholic School Scott 732 Bloomington
Marion W Savage Elementary School Marion W Savage Elementary School Scott 732 Bloomington
Harriet Bishop Elementary School Harriet Bishop Elementary School Scott 889 Orchard Lake
Hidden Valley Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Scott 883 Bloomington
Eagle Ridge Junior High School Eagle Ridge Junior High School Scott 869 Bloomington
Glendale Elementary School Glendale Elementary School Scott 899 Bloomington
Sweeney Elementary School Sweeney Elementary School Scott 814 Shakopee
Shakopee Senior High School Shakopee Senior High School Scott 820 Shakopee
Shakopee Junior High School Shakopee Junior High School Scott 820 Shakopee
Pearson Elementary School Pearson Elementary School Scott 814 Shakopee
Sun Path Elementary School Sun Path Elementary School Scott 827 Eden Prairie
Chaska Middle School Chaska Middle School Carver 938 Shakopee
Saint Hubert Catholic School Saint Hubert Catholic School Carver 932 Shakopee
Minnetonka Middle School West Minnetonka Middle School West Carver 1063 Excelsior
Chanhassen Elementary School Chanhassen Elementary School Carver 997 Shakopee
Bluff Creek Elementary School Bluff Creek Elementary School Carver 945 Shakopee
Great Lakes School of Logging Great Lakes School of Logging Lake 1699 Greenwood Lake West
Minnehaha School Minnehaha School Lake 673 Two Harbors
Two Harbors High School Two Harbors High School Lake 682 Two Harbors
Northwoods Christian Academy Northwoods Christian Academy Lake 650 Two Harbors
John A Johnson School John A Johnson School Lake 689 Two Harbors
University of Saint Thomas University of Saint Thomas Carver 951 Shakopee
Southwest Christian High School Southwest Christian High School Carver 942 Shakopee
Saint Bernard Catholic School Saint Bernard Catholic School Carver 978 Waconia
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Carver 919 Shakopee
Guardian Angels School Guardian Angels School Carver 728 Shakopee
Chaska Elementary School Chaska Elementary School Carver 912 Shakopee
Jonathan Elementary School Jonathan Elementary School Carver 955 Shakopee
Our Saviour's Christian Academy Our Saviour's Christian Academy Pennington 1129 Thief River Falls
Northland Community and Technical College Northland Community and Technical College Pennington 1129 Thief River Falls
Franklin Middle School Franklin Middle School Pennington 1129 Thief River Falls
Challenger Elementary School Challenger Elementary School Pennington 1125 Thief River Falls
Goodridge High School Goodridge High School Pennington 1171 Goodridge
Saint Joseph's School Saint Joseph's School Red Lake 1027 Red Lake Falls
Lafayette High School Lafayette High School Red Lake 1043 Red Lake Falls
Hughes Elementary School Hughes Elementary School Red Lake 1033 Red Lake Falls
Plummer High School Plummer High School Red Lake 1125 Plummer
First Baptist Christian School First Baptist Christian School Hubbard 1444 Park Rapids
Park Rapids High School Park Rapids High School Hubbard 1447 Park Rapids
New Century School New Century School Hubbard 1453 Park Rapids
Frank White Elementary School Frank White Elementary School Hubbard 1447 Park Rapids
Nevis Public School Nevis Public School Hubbard 1470 Nevis
Walker Hackensack - Akeley School Walker Hackensack - Akeley School Hubbard 1430 Akeley
Akeley Elementary School Akeley Elementary School Hubbard 1411 Akeley
Carlos Elementary School Carlos Elementary School Douglas 1365 Alexandria East
Cook County Schools Cook County Schools Cook 764 Grand Marais
Longville Elementary School Longville Elementary School Cass 1339 Longville
Lino Lakes Elementary School Lino Lakes Elementary School Anoka 919 Centerville
Chaska High School Chaska High School Carver 951 Shakopee
Southview Elementary School Southview Elementary School Carver 1020 Waconia
Waconia Senior High School Waconia Senior High School Carver 971 Waconia
Clearwater Middle School Clearwater Middle School Carver 984 Waconia
Bayview Elementary School Bayview Elementary School Carver 1027 Waconia
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Carver 1050 Waconia
Saint Joseph Catholic School Saint Joseph Catholic School Carver 1050 Waconia
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Carver 1027 Norwood
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Carver 997 Norwood
Central High School Central High School Carver 1001 Norwood
Christ Community Lutheran School Christ Community Lutheran School Carver 997 Watertown
Watertown - Mayer Elementary School Watertown - Mayer Elementary School Carver 978 Watertown
Watertown - Mayer High School Watertown - Mayer High School Carver 961 Watertown
Watertown - Mayer Middle School Watertown - Mayer Middle School Carver 971 Watertown
Holy Family Catholic High School Holy Family Catholic High School Carver 958 Victoria
Mayer Lutheran High School Mayer Lutheran High School Carver 974 Mayer
Zion Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Carver 971 Mayer
Saint Francis High School Saint Francis High School Anoka 919 Saint Francis
Saint Francis Junior High School Saint Francis Junior High School Anoka 915 Saint Francis
Saint Francis Elementary School Saint Francis Elementary School Anoka 912 Saint Francis
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Anoka 915 Saint Francis
Saint Francis Christian School Saint Francis Christian School Anoka 912 Saint Francis
Crossroads School and Vocational Center Crossroads School and Vocational Center Anoka 919 Saint Francis
Rogers Junior High School Rogers Junior High School Anoka Unknown
Dakota County Technical College Dakota County Technical College Dakota 938 Coates
Squaw Lake Elementary School Squaw Lake Elementary School Itasca 1332 Squaw Lake
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School Nashwauk-Keewatin High School Itasca 1493 Nashwauk
Deer River High School Deer River High School Itasca 1293 Deer River
Marble Elementary School Marble Elementary School Itasca 1414 Calumet
Keewatin Elementary School Keewatin Elementary School Itasca 1480 Keewatin
Cohasset Elementary School Cohasset Elementary School Itasca 1293 Cohasset East
Christian Community School Christian Community School Itasca 1306 Grand Rapids
Grace Christian School Grace Christian School Itasca 1289 Grand Rapids
Saint Joseph's Catholic School Saint Joseph's Catholic School Itasca 1289 Grand Rapids
Itasca Community College Itasca Community College Itasca 1289 La Prairie
Southwest Elementary School Southwest Elementary School Itasca 1296 Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Middle School Grand Rapids Middle School Itasca 1283 Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids High School Grand Rapids High School Itasca 1348 Grand Rapids
Van Dyke Elementary School Van Dyke Elementary School Itasca 1312 Bovey
Philip Murray Elementary School Philip Murray Elementary School Itasca 1381 Bovey
Greenway Public School Greenway Public School Itasca 1335 Bovey
Bovey School Bovey School Itasca 1352 Bovey
North Elementary School North Elementary School Itasca 1371 Jessie Lake
Greenway High School Greenway High School Itasca 1329 Bovey
Christa McAuliffe Elementary School Christa McAuliffe Elementary School Dakota 873 Vermillion
Hastings High School Hastings High School Dakota 899 Vermillion
Hastings Middle School Hastings Middle School Dakota 801 Hastings
Randolph Public School Randolph Public School Dakota 883 Randolph
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Dakota 843 Vermillion
Saint Mathias School Saint Mathias School Dakota 991 Randolph
Saint Mary Elementary School Saint Mary Elementary School Dakota 1007 Cannon Falls
Hugo Elementary School Hugo Elementary School Washington 935 Hugo
Columbus Elementary School Columbus Elementary School Washington 1138 Arland
Saint Peter's Catholic School Saint Peter's Catholic School Washington 935 Forest Lake
Scandia Elementary School Scandia Elementary School Washington 1040 Scandia
Century Junior High School Century Junior High School Washington 938 Forest Lake
Southwest Junior High School Southwest Junior High School Washington 912 Forest Lake
Forest Lake Elementary School Forest Lake Elementary School Washington 912 Forest Lake
Central Montessori Elementary School Central Montessori Elementary School Washington 915 Forest Lake
Stonebridge Elementary School Stonebridge Elementary School Washington 922 Stillwater
Rutherford Elementary School Rutherford Elementary School Washington 915 Stillwater
Salem Lutheran School Salem Lutheran School Washington 909 Stillwater
Stillwater Junior High School Stillwater Junior High School Washington 912 Stillwater
Stillwater Area High School Stillwater Area High School Washington 938 Stillwater
Bayport Elementary School Bayport Elementary School Washington 705 Stillwater
Lake of the Woods School Lake of the Woods School Lake of the Woods 1089 Pitt
Orono Primary School Orono Primary School Hennepin 1033 Rockford
Rogers Elementary School Rogers Elementary School Hennepin 978 Rogers
Saint Martin's Church School Saint Martin's Church School Hennepin 965 Rogers
Rockford High School Rockford High School Hennepin 1004 Rockford
Northome School Northome School Koochiching 1440 Northome South
Indus School Indus School Koochiching 1102 Loman OE N
Northwood Christian School Northwood Christian School Koochiching 1109 Littlefork
Littlefork-Big Falls High School Littlefork-Big Falls High School Koochiching 1119 Littlefork
Kittson Central-Saint Vincent Elementary School Kittson Central-Saint Vincent Elementary School Kittson 794 Pembina
Lancaster Middle School Lancaster Middle School Kittson 909 Lancaster
Seventh Day Adventist School Seventh Day Adventist School Koochiching 1152 International Falls
Saint Thomas School Saint Thomas School Koochiching 1119 International Falls
Falls Elementary School Falls Elementary School Koochiching 1125 International Falls
Falls High School Falls High School Koochiching 1119 International Falls
Heritage Christian School Heritage Christian School Kittson 1047 Karlstad
Saint Mary's Mission School Saint Mary's Mission School Beltrami 1214 Red Lake OE N
Redlake High School Redlake High School Beltrami 1214 Red Lake OE N
Kelliher High School Kelliher High School Beltrami 1355 Kelliher
Ponemah Elementary School Ponemah Elementary School Beltrami 1188 Ponemah
Blackduck High School Blackduck High School Beltrami 1401 Blackduck
Seventh Day Adventist School Seventh Day Adventist School Beltrami 1411 Peterson Lake
Saint Mark's Elementary School Saint Mark's Elementary School Beltrami 1378 Peterson Lake
Tri-County High School Tri-County High School Kittson 1043 Karlstad
Kittson Central Elementary School Kittson Central Elementary School Kittson 830 Kennedy
Kittson Central High School Kittson Central High School Kittson 817 Hallock
Oslo Public Schools Oslo Public Schools Marshall 810 Oslo
Warren Junior-Senior High School Warren Junior-Senior High School Marshall 856 Warren
Stephen/Argyle Central School Stephen/Argyle Central School Marshall 830 Stephen West
Marshall County Central High School Marshall County Central High School Marshall 1096 Newfolden
Newfolden Elementary School Newfolden Elementary School Marshall 1096 Newfolden
Middle River School Middle River School Marshall 1145 Middle River
Saint Rose School Saint Rose School Marshall 846 Argyle
Viking Elementary School Viking Elementary School Marshall 1073 Viking
Tri-County School Tri-County School Marshall 1063 Strandquist
Grygla Elementary and High School Grygla Elementary and High School Marshall 1181 Grygla
Faith Christian School Faith Christian School Becker 1355 Audubon
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Becker 1352 Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle School Detroit Lakes Middle School Becker 1352 Detroit Lakes
Minnesota State Community and Technical College Minnesota State Community and Technical College Becker 1378 Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Seventh Day Adventist School Detroit Lakes Seventh Day Adventist School Becker 1365 Detroit Lakes
Holy Rosary Catholic School Holy Rosary Catholic School Becker 1362 Detroit Lakes
Circle of Life School Circle of Life School Becker 1539 White Earth
Roseau High School Roseau High School Roseau 1050 Roseau
Malung Elementary School Malung Elementary School Roseau 1066 Malung
Greenbush High School Greenbush High School Roseau 1070 Greenbush
Lake Park-Audubon High School Lake Park-Audubon High School Becker 1348 Lake Park
Pine Point School Pine Point School Becker 1539 Ponsford
Osage School Osage School Becker 1499 Osage
Frazee Elementary School Frazee Elementary School Becker 1401 Frazee
Frazee Senior High School Frazee Senior High School Becker 1411 Frazee
Callaway Elementary School Callaway Elementary School Becker 1384 Callaway
Lake Park Audubon Elementary School Lake Park Audubon Elementary School Becker 1309 Audubon
Detroit Lakes High School Detroit Lakes High School Becker 1348 Detroit Lakes
Ogema Elementary School Ogema Elementary School Becker 1283 Ogema
Bemidji High School Bemidji High School Beltrami 1371 Bemidji West
Bemidji Middle School Bemidji Middle School Beltrami 1394 Bemidji West
Heartland Christian Academy Heartland Christian Academy Beltrami 1388 Peterson Lake
Northwest Technical College Northwest Technical College Beltrami 1362 Bemidji East
Warroad Elementary School Warroad Elementary School Roseau 1070 Warroad
Warroad High School Warroad High School Roseau 1073 Warroad
Wannaska Elementary School Wannaska Elementary School Roseau 1106 Wannaska
School Number 42 (historical) School Number 42 (historical) Traverse 1050 Dumont
School Number 43 (historical) School Number 43 (historical) Traverse 1047 Dumont
School Number 25 (historical) School Number 25 (historical) Traverse 1043 Graceville NE
School Number 21 (historical) School Number 21 (historical) Traverse 1047 Graceville NE
School Number 49 (historical) School Number 49 (historical) Traverse 1050 Graceville NE
Golden Rule School (historical) Golden Rule School (historical) Traverse 1056 Graceville NE
School Number 26 (historical) School Number 26 (historical) Traverse 1063 Graceville NE
School Number 13 (historical) School Number 13 (historical) Traverse 1070 Graceville NE
Four Corner School (historical) Four Corner School (historical) Traverse 1096 Johnson
Trinity School (historical) Trinity School (historical) Traverse 1102 Johnson
School Number 50 (historical) School Number 50 (historical) Traverse 1099 Johnson
School Number 16 (historical) School Number 16 (historical) Traverse 1083 Graceville
School Number 61 (historical) School Number 61 (historical) Big Stone 1135 Johnson
School Number 35 (historical) School Number 35 (historical) Big Stone 1145 Johnson
School Number 58 (historical) School Number 58 (historical) Big Stone 1148 Johnson
School Number 37 (historical) School Number 37 (historical) Big Stone 1142 Graceville
School Number 57 (historical) School Number 57 (historical) Big Stone 1132 Dismal Swamp
School Number 21 (historical) School Number 21 (historical) Big Stone 1109 Clinton
School Number 42 (historical) School Number 42 (historical) Big Stone 1109 Dismal Swamp
School Number 47 (historical) School Number 47 (historical) Big Stone 1112 Odessa
School Number 22 (historical) School Number 22 (historical) Big Stone 1109 Ortonville
School Number 48 (historical) School Number 48 (historical) Big Stone 1099 Odessa
School Number 27 (historical) School Number 27 (historical) Traverse 1001 Wheaton NW
School Number 28 (historical) School Number 28 (historical) Traverse 1004 Wheaton NW
School Number 60 (historical) School Number 60 (historical) Traverse 1007 Wheaton NW
School Number 41 (historical) School Number 41 (historical) Traverse 994 Charlesville
School Number 52 (historical) School Number 52 (historical) Traverse 1010 Wheaton NW
School Number 14 (historical) School Number 14 (historical) Traverse 1001 Charlesville
School Number 46 (historical) School Number 46 (historical) Traverse 1004 Wheaton NW
School Number 37 (historical) School Number 37 (historical) Traverse 1001 Wheaton NW
School Number 54 (historical) School Number 54 (historical) Traverse 994 Wheaton East
School Number 48 (historical) School Number 48 (historical) Traverse 1010 Wheaton SE
School Number 57 (historical) School Number 57 (historical) Traverse 1017 Wheaton SE
School Number 34 (historical) School Number 34 (historical) Traverse 1014 Wheaton SE
School Number 39 (historical) School Number 39 (historical) Traverse 1017 Wheaton East
School Number 38 (historical) School Number 38 (historical) Traverse 1037 Wheaton SE
School Number 51 (historical) School Number 51 (historical) Traverse 1027 Wheaton SE
School Number 55 (historical) School Number 55 (historical) Traverse 1030 Wheaton East
School Number 45 (historical) School Number 45 (historical) Traverse 1024 Wheaton East
School Number 17 (historical) School Number 17 (historical) Traverse 1001 Wheaton NW
School Number 27 (historical) School Number 27 (historical) Grant 1017 Herman NW
School Number 66 (historical) School Number 66 (historical) Grant 1037 Herman NW
School Number 10 (historical) School Number 10 (historical) Grant 1142 Trisko Lake
School Number 5 (historical) School Number 5 (historical) Grant 1161 Trisko Lake
School Number 39 (historical) School Number 39 (historical) Grant 1142 Trisko Lake
School Number 17 (historical) School Number 17 (historical) Grant 1102 Trisko Lake
School Number 40 (historical) School Number 40 (historical) Grant 1037 Herman NW
School Number 50 (historical) School Number 50 (historical) Grant 1014 Herman NW
School Number 18 (historical) School Number 18 (historical) Grant 1020 Herman NW
School Number 51 (historical) School Number 51 (historical) Grant 1076 Trisko Lake
School Number 65 (historical) School Number 65 (historical) Grant 1066 Herman NW
School Number 19 (historical) School Number 19 (historical) Grant 1083 Niemackl Lakes
School Number 58 (historical) School Number 58 (historical) Grant 1089 Niemackl Lakes
School Number 21 (historical) School Number 21 (historical) Grant 1099 Niemackl Lakes
School Number 62 (historical) School Number 62 (historical) Grant 1083 Niemackl Lakes
School Number 64 (historical) School Number 64 (historical) Grant 1043 Herman
School Number 46 (historical) School Number 46 (historical) Grant 1047 Herman
School Number 51 (historical) School Number 51 (historical) Stevens 1073 Chokio NW
School Number 68 (historical) School Number 68 (historical) Stevens 1079 Chokio NW
School Number 63 (historical) School Number 63 (historical) Stevens 1093 Donnelly
School Number 56 (historical) School Number 56 (historical) Stevens 1122 Donnelly
School Number 42 (historical) School Number 42 (historical) Stevens 1102 Donnelly
School Number 35 (historical) School Number 35 (historical) Stevens 1083 Chokio NW
School Number 61 (historical) School Number 61 (historical) Stevens 1070 Chokio NW
School Number 43 (historical) School Number 43 (historical) Stevens 1096 Chokio NW
School Number 44 (historical) School Number 44 (historical) Stevens 1119 Donnelly
School Number 15 (historical) School Number 15 (historical) Stevens 1102 Donnelly
School Number 25 (historical) School Number 25 (historical) Stevens 1109 Alberta
School Number 59 (historical) School Number 59 (historical) Stevens 1119 Alberta
School Number 62 (historical) School Number 62 (historical) Stevens 1112 Chokio
School Number 46 (historical) School Number 46 (historical) Stevens 1096 Chokio NW
School Number 55 (historical) School Number 55 (historical) Stevens 1132 Chokio
School Number 32 (historical) School Number 32 (historical) Stevens 1155 Chokio
School Number 57 (historical) School Number 57 (historical) Stevens 1152 Chokio
School Number 13 (historical) School Number 13 (historical) Stevens 1112 Alberta
School Number 19 (historical) School Number 19 (historical) Stevens 1125 Alberta
School Number 18 (historical) School Number 18 (historical) Stevens 1142 Alberta
School Number 24 (historical) School Number 24 (historical) Stevens 1155 Alberta
School Number 36 (historical) School Number 36 (historical) Stevens 1158 Wintermute Lake
School Number 33 (historical) School Number 33 (historical) Stevens 1161 Wintermute Lake
School Number 39 (historical) School Number 39 (historical) Stevens 1184 Wintermute Lake
School Number 38 (historical) School Number 38 (historical) Stevens 1214 Pomme De Terre Lakes
School Number 34 (historical) School Number 34 (historical) Stevens 1227 Pomme De Terre Lakes
School Number 10 (historical) School Number 10 (historical) Stevens 1207 Pomme De Terre Lakes
School Number 66 (historical) School Number 66 (historical) Stevens 1204 Pomme De Terre Lakes
School Number 41 (historical) School Number 41 (historical) Stevens 1178 Pomme De Terre Lakes
School Number 5 (historical) School Number 5 (historical) Stevens 1158 Pomme De Terre Lakes
School Number 4 (historical) School Number 4 (historical) Stevens 1158 Wintermute Lake
School Number 22 (historical) School Number 22 (historical) Stevens 1135 Morris
School Number 60 (historical) School Number 60 (historical) Stevens 1132 Morris
School Number 14 (historical) School Number 14 (historical) Stevens 1148 Page Lake
School Number 28 (historical) School Number 28 (historical) Stevens 1184 Page Lake
School Number 9 (historical) School Number 9 (historical) Stevens 1175 Page Lake
School Number 8 (historical) School Number 8 (historical) Stevens 1165 Page Lake
School Number 23 (historical) School Number 23 (historical) Stevens 1155 Page Lake
School Number 6 (historical) School Number 6 (historical) Stevens 1145 Page Lake
School Number 21 (historical) School Number 21 (historical) Stevens 1194 Page Lake
School Number 12 (historical) School Number 12 (historical) Stevens 1125 Morris
School Number 47 (historical) School Number 47 (historical) Stevens 1155 Morris
School Number 15 (historical) School Number 15 (historical) Traverse 1066 Wheaton West
School Number 53 (historical) School Number 53 (historical) Traverse 991 Wheaton West
School Number 47 (historical) School Number 47 (historical) Traverse 997 Wheaton West
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Traverse 1030 Wheaton West
School Number 40 (historical) School Number 40 (historical) Traverse 1017 Boisberg
Bruce School (historical) Bruce School (historical) Traverse 994 Boisberg
School Number 3 (historical) School Number 3 (historical) Grant 1237 Erdahl
School Number 44 (historical) School Number 44 (historical) Grant 1296 Erdahl
School Number 43 (historical) School Number 43 (historical) Grant 1237 Erdahl
School Number 48 (historical) School Number 48 (historical) Grant 1260 Elbow Lake
School Number 60 (historical) School Number 60 (historical) Grant 1201 Elbow Lake
School Number 25 (historical) School Number 25 (historical) Grant 1175 Elbow Lake
School Number 53 (historical) School Number 53 (historical) Grant 1204 Elbow Lake
School Number 35 (historical) School Number 35 (historical) Grant 1250 Erdahl
School Number 52 (historical) School Number 52 (historical) Grant 1253 Erdahl
School Number 47 (historical) School Number 47 (historical) Grant 1247 Erdahl
School Number 1 (historical) School Number 1 (historical) Grant 1224 Hoffman
School Number 32 (historical) School Number 32 (historical) Grant 1243 Hoffman
School Number 14 (historical) School Number 14 (historical) Grant 1181 Patchen Lake
School Number 67 (historical) School Number 67 (historical) Grant 1184 Patchen Lake
School Number 23 North (historical) School Number 23 North (historical) Grant 1145 Patchen Lake
School Number 20 (historical) School Number 20 (historical) Grant 1161 Patchen Lake
School Number 59 (historical) School Number 59 (historical) Grant 1204 Patchen Lake
School Number 49 (historical) School Number 49 (historical) Grant 1148 Hoffman
School Number 41 (historical) School Number 41 (historical) Grant 1214 Hoffman
School Number 2 (historical) School Number 2 (historical) Grant 1204 Hoffman
School Number 16 (historical) School Number 16 (historical) Grant 1184 Patchen Lake
School Number 23 South (historical) School Number 23 South (historical) Grant 1145 Patchen Lake
Ada Junior-Senior High School Ada Junior-Senior High School Norman 902 Ada
Ada Elementary School Ada Elementary School Norman 902 Ada
School Number 81 (historical) School Number 81 (historical) Otter Tail 1276 Dalton
School Number 19 (historical) School Number 19 (historical) Otter Tail 1312 Dalton
School Number 20 (historical) School Number 20 (historical) Otter Tail 1348 Stalker Lake
School Number 71 (historical) School Number 71 (historical) Otter Tail 1322 Stalker Lake
School Number 2 (historical) School Number 2 (historical) Otter Tail 1306 Stalker Lake
School Number 9 (historical) School Number 9 (historical) Otter Tail 1309 Stalker Lake
School Number 126 (historical) School Number 126 (historical) Otter Tail 1243 Dalton
School Number 139 (historical) School Number 139 (historical) Otter Tail 1230 Dalton
School Number 7 (historical) School Number 7 (historical) Otter Tail 1270 Dalton
School Number 4 (historical) School Number 4 (historical) Otter Tail 1335 Stalker Lake
School Number 42 (historical) School Number 42 (historical) Otter Tail 1309 Stalker Lake
School Number 3 (historical) School Number 3 (historical) Otter Tail 1309 Ashby
School Number 7 (historical) School Number 7 (historical) Grant 1273 Ashby
School Number 55 (historical) School Number 55 (historical) Grant 1191 Fourmile Lake
School Number 15 (historical) School Number 15 (historical) Grant 1270 Fourmile Lake
School Number 11 (historical) School Number 11 (historical) Grant 1194 Fourmile Lake
School Number 19 (historical) School Number 19 (historical) Grant 1247 Ashby
School Number 6 (historical) School Number 6 (historical) Grant 1289 Ashby
School Number 38 (historical) School Number 38 (historical) Grant 1247 Fourmile Lake
School Number 63 (historical) School Number 63 (historical) Grant 1214 Fourmile Lake
School Number 37 (historical) School Number 37 (historical) Grant 1214 Fourmile Lake
Seventh Day Adventist School Seventh Day Adventist School St. Louis 679 Duluth
Lakeview Christian Academy Lakeview Christian Academy St. Louis 1319 Duluth Heights
Holy Rosary School Holy Rosary School St. Louis 928 Duluth
Morgan Park Junior High School Morgan Park Junior High School St. Louis 663 West Duluth
MacArthur West Elementary School MacArthur West Elementary School St. Louis 650 West Duluth
Piedmont Elementary School Piedmont Elementary School St. Louis 1355 Duluth Heights
Lake Superior College Lake Superior College St. Louis 1230 Duluth Heights
Unity High School Unity High School St. Louis 732 Duluth
Marshall School Marshall School St. Louis 1109 Duluth
Birchwood Elementary School Birchwood Elementary School St. Louis 1407 Duluth Heights
School Number 19 (historical) School Number 19 (historical) Lac qui Parle 961 Bellingham
School Number 22 (historical) School Number 22 (historical) Lac qui Parle 958 Bellingham
School Number 20 (historical) School Number 20 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1027 Bellingham
School Number 27 (historical) School Number 27 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1050 Rosen
School Number 50 (historical) School Number 50 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1073 Bellingham
School Number 85 (historical) School Number 85 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1093 Bellingham
School Number 82 (historical) School Number 82 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1093 Rosen
School Number 107 (historical) School Number 107 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1089 Marietta
School Number 98 (historical) School Number 98 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1079 Haydenville
School Number 88 (historical) School Number 88 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1102 Haydenville
School Number 64 (historical) School Number 64 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1089 Haydenville
School Number 77 (historical) School Number 77 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1079 Haydenville
School Number 108 (historical) School Number 108 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1093 Haydenville
School Number 78 (historical) School Number 78 (historical) Lac qui Parle 1073 Haydenville
School Number 261 (historical) School Number 261 (historical) Otter Tail 1060 Orwell Lake
School Number 197 (historical) School Number 197 (historical) Otter Tail 1125 Orwell Lake
School Number 46 (historical) School Number 46 (historical) Otter Tail 1181 Dayton Hollow Dam
School Number 31 (historical) School Number 31 (historical) Otter Tail 1181 Dayton Hollow Dam
School Number 30 (historical) School Number 30 (historical) Otter Tail 1168 Dayton Hollow Dam
School Number 252 (historical) School Number 252 (historical) Otter Tail 1083 Orwell Lake
School Number 264 (historical) School Number 264 (historical) Otter Tail 1056 Orwell Lake
School Number 56 (historical) School Number 56 (historical) Otter Tail 1102 Orwell Lake
School Number 157 (historical) School Number 157 (historical) Otter Tail 1142 Dayton Hollow Dam
School Number 118 (historical) School Number 118 (historical) Otter Tail 1197 Dayton Hollow Dam
School Number 64 (historical) School Number 64 (historical) Otter Tail 1152 Dayton Hollow Dam
School Number 119 (historical) School Number 119 (historical) Otter Tail 1145 Dayton Hollow Dam
School Number 49 (historical) School Number 49 (historical) Otter Tail 1102 Orwell Lake
School Number 243 (historical) School Number 243 (historical) Otter Tail 1033 Orwell Lake
School Number 36 (historical) School Number 36 (historical) Grant 1020 Stony Lake
School Number 45 (historical) School Number 45 (historical) Grant 1089 Stony Lake
School Number 12 (historical) School Number 12 (historical) Grant 1109 Wendell
School Number 29 West (historical) School Number 29 West (historical) Grant 1158 Wendell
School Number 29 East (historical) School Number 29 East (historical) Grant 1181 Wendell
School Number 30 (historical) School Number 30 (historical) Grant 1135 Wendell
School Number 54 (historical) School Number 54 (historical) Grant 1188 Wendell
School Number 24 (historical) School Number 24 (historical) Grant 1089 Stony Lake
School Number 28 (historical) School Number 28 (historical) Grant 1083 Stony Lake
School Number 61 (historical) School Number 61 (historical) Grant 1017 Stony Lake
Joe River School (historical) Joe River School (historical) Kittson 794 Pembina
Saint Vincent Rural School (historical) Saint Vincent Rural School (historical) Kittson 791 Pembina
North Hill School (historical) North Hill School (historical) Kittson 797 Pembina
South Hill School (historical) South Hill School (historical) Kittson 791 Joliette
Hall Moore School (historical) Hall Moore School (historical) Kittson 797 Hill Siding
North Red River School (historical) North Red River School (historical) Kittson 791 Hill Siding
North Red River School (historical) North Red River School (historical) Kittson 794 Mattson
Westerson School (historical) Westerson School (historical) Kittson 804 Mattson
Mattson School (historical) Mattson School (historical) Kittson 794 Mattson
Dahlgren School (historical) Dahlgren School (historical) Kittson 804 Mattson
Willow Grove School (historical) Willow Grove School (historical) Kittson 797 Mattson
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Kittson 801 Drayton SE
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Kittson 797 Drayton SE
Johnson School (historical) Johnson School (historical) Kittson 801 Drayton SE
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Marshall 801 Drayton SE
Rose School (historical) Rose School (historical) Kittson 899 Orleans
Mayflower School (historical) Mayflower School (historical) Kittson 932 Hallock NE
North Saint Joseph School (historical) North Saint Joseph School (historical) Kittson 968 Hallock NE
South Saint Joseph School (historical) South Saint Joseph School (historical) Kittson 948 Hallock NE
North Star School (historical) North Star School (historical) Kittson 906 Hallock NE
Grasshopper School (historical) Grasshopper School (historical) Kittson 827 Hallock
West Granville School (historical) West Granville School (historical) Kittson 846 Hallock
East Granville School (historical) East Granville School (historical) Kittson 869 Lancaster
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Kittson 925 Lancaster
Webster School (historical) Webster School (historical) Kittson 889 Lancaster
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Kittson 909 Lancaster
Nylander School (historical) Nylander School (historical) Kittson 866 Lancaster
Jerome School (historical) Jerome School (historical) Kittson 804 Hallock
Wilson School (historical) Wilson School (historical) Kittson 827 Kennedy
Two Rivers School (historical) Two Rivers School (historical) Kittson 863 Enok
Bengston School (historical) Bengston School (historical) Kittson 860 Enok
Ditch School (historical) Ditch School (historical) Kittson 823 Kennedy
Garfield School (historical) Garfield School (historical) Kittson 866 Enok
Enok School (historical) Enok School (historical) Kittson 886 Enok
McKinley School (historical) McKinley School (historical) Kittson 850 Kennedy SE
School Number 5 (historical) School Number 5 (historical) Kittson 860 Kennedy SE
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Kittson 876 Kennedy SE
Happy Corner School (historical) Happy Corner School (historical) Marshall 850 Kennedy SE
Whalen School (historical) Whalen School (historical) Marshall 830 Kennedy SE
West School (historical) West School (historical) Kittson 1010 Caribou
Red Top School (historical) Red Top School (historical) Kittson 1024 Caribou
School Number 28 (historical) School Number 28 (historical) Kittson 1017 Juneberry Ridge
Oak Point School (historical) Oak Point School (historical) Roseau 1027 Caribou
Johnson School (historical) Johnson School (historical) Roseau 1024 Caribou NE
Lasniewski School (historical) Lasniewski School (historical) Roseau 1020 Leo
Hermantown Middle School Hermantown Middle School St. Louis 1398 Duluth Heights
Hermantown Elementary School Hermantown Elementary School St. Louis 1391 Duluth Heights
Saint Rose School Saint Rose School St. Louis 1224 West Duluth
Proctor Senior High School Proctor Senior High School St. Louis 1263 West Duluth
Proctor Junior High/Intermediate School Proctor Junior High/Intermediate School St. Louis 1253 West Duluth
Brookston School Brookston School St. Louis 1253 Brookston
Albrook School Albrook School St. Louis 1332 Saginaw
Assumption School Assumption School St. Louis 1489 Hibbing
Saint Leo's School Saint Leo's School St. Louis 1503 Hibbing
Victory Christian Academy Victory Christian Academy St. Louis 1489 Hibbing
New Life Christian School New Life Christian School St. Louis Unknown
Hibbing High School Hibbing High School St. Louis 1480 Hibbing
Marquette Catholic School Marquette Catholic School St. Louis 1440 Virginia
Virginia Secondary School Virginia Secondary School St. Louis 1437 Virginia
Bray Elementary School Bray Elementary School St. Louis 1437 Virginia
School Number 239 (historical) School Number 239 (historical) Otter Tail 1355 Walker Lake
School Number 240 (historical) School Number 240 (historical) Otter Tail 1348 Walker Lake
School Number 256 (historical) School Number 256 (historical) Otter Tail 1355 Walker Lake
School Number 199 (historical) School Number 199 (historical) Otter Tail 1332 Ottertail
School Number 267 (historical) School Number 267 (historical) Otter Tail 1345 Walker Lake
School Number 104 (historical) School Number 104 (historical) Otter Tail 1362 Walker Lake
School Number 170 (historical) School Number 170 (historical) Otter Tail 1345 Walker Lake
School Number 131 (historical) School Number 131 (historical) Otter Tail 1371 Walker Lake
School Number 163 (historical) School Number 163 (historical) Otter Tail 1368 Ottertail
School Number 117 (historical) School Number 117 (historical) Otter Tail 1407 Ottertail
School Number 205 (historical) School Number 205 (historical) Otter Tail 1394 Vining
School Number 45 (historical) School Number 45 (historical) Otter Tail 1339 Battle Lake
School Number 177 (historical) School Number 177 (historical) Otter Tail 1362 Battle Lake
School Number 174 (historical) School Number 174 (historical) Otter Tail 1342 Vining
School Number 152 (historical) School Number 152 (historical) Otter Tail 1378 Vining
School Number 100 (historical) School Number 100 (historical) Otter Tail 1352 Vining
School Number 153 (historical) School Number 153 (historical) Otter Tail 1358 Vining
Virginia Lake Reishus School Virginia Lake Reishus School St. Louis 1430 Virginia
James Madison Elementary School James Madison Elementary School St. Louis 1430 Virginia
Mountain Iron Buhl High School Mountain Iron Buhl High School St. Louis 1483 Virginia
Mountain Iron Elementary Mountain Iron Elementary St. Louis 1460 Virginia
Evelth Junior High School Evelth Junior High School St. Louis 1608 Gilbert
Chisholm High School Chisholm High School St. Louis 1535 Hibbing
Vaughn Steffensrud Elementary School Vaughn Steffensrud Elementary School St. Louis 1509 Buhl
Babbitt High School Babbitt High School St. Louis 1483 Babbitt
Aurora-Hoyt Senior High School Aurora-Hoyt Senior High School St. Louis 1493 Aurora
Boase Gertrude Elementary School Boase Gertrude Elementary School St. Louis 1486 Aurora
Mesabi Range College Mesabi Range College St. Louis 1614 Eveleth
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School St. Louis 1683 Eveleth
Eveleth-Gilbert Senior High School Eveleth-Gilbert Senior High School St. Louis 1660 Eveleth
Vermilion Community College Vermilion Community College St. Louis 1434 Ely
Tower-Soudan Junior-Senior High School Tower-Soudan Junior-Senior High School St. Louis 1398 Tower
Cook School Cook School St. Louis 1312 Cook
Chisholm Middle School Chisholm Middle School St. Louis 1535 Hibbing
School Number 83 (historical) School Number 83 (historical) Otter Tail 1362 Elizabeth
School Number 89 (historical) School Number 89 (historical) Otter Tail 1325 Elizabeth
School Number 278 (historical) School Number 278 (historical) Otter Tail 1342 Erhard
Lake View School (historical) Lake View School (historical) Otter Tail 1434 Erhard
School Number 203 (historical) School Number 203 (historical) Otter Tail 1365 Erhard
School Number 62 (historical) School Number 62 (historical) Otter Tail 1309 Elizabeth
School Number 125 (historical) School Number 125 (historical) Otter Tail 1263 Elizabeth
School Number 111 (historical) School Number 111 (historical) Otter Tail 1175 Elizabeth
School Number 86 (historical) School Number 86 (historical) Otter Tail 1168 Carlisle
School Number 34 (historical) School Number 34 (historical) Otter Tail 1266 Carlisle
School Number 230 (historical) School Number 230 (historical) Otter Tail 1276 Erhard
School Number 36 (historical) School Number 36 (historical) Otter Tail 1306 Erhard
School Number 208 (historical) School Number 208 (historical) Otter Tail 1368 Fergus Falls
School Number 80 (historical) School Number 80 (historical) Otter Tail 1312 Fergus Falls
School Number 28 (historical) School Number 28 (historical) Otter Tail 1325 Fergus Falls
School Number 92 (historical) School Number 92 (historical) Otter Tail 1286 Fergus Falls
School Number 96 (historical) School Number 96 (historical) Otter Tail 1240 Carlisle
School Number 226 (historical) School Number 226 (historical) Otter Tail 1142 Carlisle
School Number 222 (historical) School Number 222 (historical) Otter Tail 1129 Carlisle
School Number 29 (historical) School Number 29 (historical) Otter Tail 1171 Carlisle
School Number 24 (historical) School Number 24 (historical) Becker 1401 Rollag
School Number 14 (historical) School Number 14 (historical) Clay 1463 Rollag
School Number 12 (historical) School Number 12 (historical) Clay 1289 Rollag
School Number 39 (historical) School Number 39 (historical) Otter Tail 1398 Rollag
Pelican Lake School (historical) Pelican Lake School (historical) Otter Tail 1339 Cormorant
Dunn School (historical) Dunn School (historical) Otter Tail 1348 Cormorant
Grove Lake School (historical) Grove Lake School (historical) Otter Tail 1375 Rollag
Bangor School (historical) Bangor School (historical) Otter Tail 1355 Cormorant
School Number 48 (historical) School Number 48 (historical) Otter Tail 1355 Lake Olaf
School Number 26 (historical) School Number 26 (historical) Otter Tail 1352 Lake Olaf
School Number 18 (historical) School Number 18 (historical) Otter Tail 1355 Pelican Rapids
School Number 52 (historical) School Number 52 (historical) Otter Tail 1312 Lake Olaf
School Number 79 (historical) School Number 79 (historical) Otter Tail 1365 Pelican Rapids
School Number 276 (historical) School Number 276 (historical) Otter Tail 1375 Pelican Rapids
School Number 156N (historical) School Number 156N (historical) Otter Tail 1388 Pelican Rapids
School Number 156S (historical) School Number 156S (historical) Otter Tail 1424 Pelican Rapids
School Number 35E (historical) School Number 35E (historical) Otter Tail 1332 Pelican Rapids
School Number 35W (historical) School Number 35W (historical) Otter Tail 1362 Lake Olaf
School Number 87 (historical) School Number 87 (historical) Otter Tail 1319 Lake Olaf
School Number 194 (historical) School Number 194 (historical) Otter Tail 1352 Lake Olaf
School Number 60 (historical) School Number 60 (historical) Otter Tail 1339 Lake Olaf
School Number 280 (historical) School Number 280 (historical) Otter Tail 1345 Lake Olaf
School Number 78 (historical) School Number 78 (historical) Otter Tail 1371 Lake Olaf
School Number 161 (historical) School Number 161 (historical) Otter Tail 1450 Heilberger Lake
School Number 145 (historical) School Number 145 (historical) Otter Tail 1463 Heilberger Lake
School Number 137 (historical) School Number 137 (historical) Otter Tail 1398 Phelps
School Number 129 (historical) School Number 129 (historical) Otter Tail 1365 Phelps
School Number 241 (historical) School Number 241 (historical) Otter Tail 1329 Phelps
School Number 251 (historical) School Number 251 (historical) Otter Tail 1375 Phelps
School Number 24 (historical) School Number 24 (historical) Otter Tail 1355 Heilberger Lake
School Number 193 (historical) School Number 193 (historical) Otter Tail 1388 Heilberger Lake
Edwards School (historical) Edwards School (historical) Otter Tail 1375 Heilberger Lake
Elliott School (historical) Elliott School (historical) Otter Tail 1329 Heilberger Lake
School Number 169 (historical) School Number 169 (historical) Otter Tail 1345 Heilberger Lake
School Number 207 (historical) School Number 207 (historical) Otter Tail 1362 Wall Lake
School Number 120 (historical) School Number 120 (historical) Otter Tail 1322 Heilberger Lake
School Number 22 (historical) School Number 22 (historical) Otter Tail 1391 Phelps
School Number 146 (historical) School Number 146 (historical) Otter Tail 1352 Underwood
School Number 247 (historical) School Number 247 (historical) Otter Tail 1384 Wall Lake
School Number 143 (historical) School Number 143 (historical) Otter Tail 1280 Wall Lake
School Number 12 (historical) School Number 12 (historical) Otter Tail 1401 Wall Lake
School Number 109 (historical) School Number 109 (historical) Otter Tail 1345 Underwood
School Number 112 (historical) School Number 112 (historical) Otter Tail 1362 Underwood
School Number 270 (historical) School Number 270 (historical) Otter Tail 1358 Underwood
School Number 257 (historical) School Number 257 (historical) Otter Tail 1375 Underwood
School Number 162 (historical) School Number 162 (historical) Otter Tail 1325 Underwood
School Number 231 (historical) School Number 231 (historical) Otter Tail 1332 Underwood
School Number 43 (historical) School Number 43 (historical) Otter Tail 1296 Wall Lake
School Number 214 (historical) School Number 214 (historical) Otter Tail 1335 Wall Lake
Calvary United Pentecostal Academy Calvary United Pentecostal Academy Hennepin 830 Bloomington
Four Directions Charter Schools Four Directions Charter Schools Hennepin 860 Minneapolis South
Bridges Transition Program Bridges Transition Program Anoka 879 Coon Rapids
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Carver 1047 Waconia
East Union Elementary School East Union Elementary School Carver 866 Jordan West
Saint Paul Academy and Summit School - Randolph Campus Saint Paul Academy and Summit School - Randolph Campus Ramsey 935 Saint Paul West
Saint Paul College Saint Paul College Ramsey 879 Saint Paul East
New Spirit Primary School New Spirit Primary School Ramsey 863 Saint Paul East
Cedar Creek Community School Cedar Creek Community School Anoka 915 Coon Lake Beach
Eastside Workplace Kindergarten Magnet School Eastside Workplace Kindergarten Magnet School Ramsey 827 Saint Paul East
University of Saint Thomas University of Saint Thomas Ramsey 883 Saint Paul West
Concordia University - Saint Paul Concordia University - Saint Paul Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Blue Heron Elementary School Blue Heron Elementary School Anoka 909 Centerville
Centennial High School - Red Building Centennial High School - Red Building Anoka 909 Circle Pines
Cannon Valley Lutheran High School Cannon Valley Lutheran High School Rice 1004 Morristown
Brimhall Elementary School Brimhall Elementary School Ramsey 978 New Brighton
Vadnais Heights Elementary School Vadnais Heights Elementary School Ramsey 922 White Bear Lake West
Deephaven Education Center Deephaven Education Center Hennepin 974 Excelsior
Mount Hope - Redemption Lutheran School - East Campus Mount Hope - Redemption Lutheran School - East Campus Hennepin 820 Bloomington
William Mitchell College of Law William Mitchell College of Law Ramsey 919 Saint Paul West
Mays International Magnet School Mays International Magnet School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul East
Independent School District 196 - Early Childhood Learning Center Independent School District 196 - Early Childhood Learning Center Dakota 981 Farmington
Century Middle School Century Middle School Dakota 1083 Orchard Lake
Huddleston Elementary School Huddleston Elementary School Dakota 1089 Orchard Lake
Vento Elementary School Vento Elementary School Ramsey 863 Saint Paul East
Maple Lake High School Maple Lake High School Wright 1043 Buffalo West
Holy Trinity Catholic School Holy Trinity Catholic School Dakota 827 Saint Paul East
Saint Croix Lutheran High School Saint Croix Lutheran High School Dakota 974 Saint Paul East
Bridgewater Elementary School Bridgewater Elementary School Rice 968 Northfield
Maranatha Christian Academy Maranatha Christian Academy Hennepin 879 Minneapolis North
Galtier Magnet Elementary School Galtier Magnet Elementary School Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Immaculate Conception School Immaculate Conception School Anoka 925 Minneapolis North
Convent of the Visitation School Convent of the Visitation School Dakota 892 Saint Paul SW
Dayton Elementary School Dayton Elementary School Hennepin 860 Anoka
Scott Highlands Middle School Scott Highlands Middle School Dakota 997 Farmington
Golden Lake Elementary School Golden Lake Elementary School Anoka 902 Circle Pines
Lake Nokomis Community Wenonah Campus Lake Nokomis Community Wenonah Campus Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Hayden Heights Elementary School Hayden Heights Elementary School Ramsey 978 Saint Paul East
Waconia High School Waconia High School Carver 971 Waconia
Skills for Tomorrow Charter High School Skills for Tomorrow Charter High School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul West
Centennial Middle School Centennial Middle School Anoka 906 Circle Pines
Northwestern College Northwestern College Ramsey 906 New Brighton
Southview Christian School Southview Christian School Dakota 1017 Orchard Lake
High School for Recording Arts - Minnesota High School for Recording Arts - Minnesota Ramsey 902 Saint Paul West
Burnsville Eagan Savage Area Learning Center Burnsville Eagan Savage Area Learning Center Dakota 873 Saint Paul SW
Greenleaf Elementary School Greenleaf Elementary School Dakota 1010 Saint Paul SW
Wellstone International High School Wellstone International High School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis South
Chelsea Heights Elementary School Chelsea Heights Elementary School Ramsey 945 Saint Paul West
Pine Harbor Christian Academy Pine Harbor Christian Academy Washington 889 Saint Paul Park
Crystal Lake Elementary School Crystal Lake Elementary School Dakota 978 Orchard Lake
University of Minnesota Twin Cities Campus - Saint Paul University of Minnesota Twin Cities Campus - Saint Paul Ramsey 978 Saint Paul West
University of Minnesota Twin Cities Campus - Minneapolis University of Minnesota Twin Cities Campus - Minneapolis Hennepin 843 Saint Paul West
World Cultures Magnet School World Cultures Magnet School Ramsey 866 Saint Paul East
Waterville - Elysian - Morristown Junior High School Waterville - Elysian - Morristown Junior High School Rice 1001 Morristown
Saint Charles Borromeo School Saint Charles Borromeo School Hennepin 925 New Brighton
Shakopee Area Catholic School Shakopee Area Catholic School Scott 827 Eden Prairie
New Life Academy New Life Academy Washington 1007 Lake Elmo
Wilshire Park Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School Hennepin 971 New Brighton
Trinity Catholic School Trinity Catholic School Ramsey 906 Saint Paul East
Intermediate School District 287 Service Center Intermediate School District 287 Service Center Hennepin 945 Hopkins
Carver County School District 112 Office Carver County School District 112 Office Carver 948 Shakopee
Independent School District 196 - School of Environmental Studies Independent School District 196 - School of Environmental Studies Dakota 1010 Saint Paul SW
Hastings Area Learning Center Hastings Area Learning Center Dakota 804 Hastings
Grey Cloud Elementary School Grey Cloud Elementary School Washington 915 Saint Paul Park
Linwood A+ Elementary School Linwood A+ Elementary School Ramsey 915 Saint Paul West
Normandy Park Education Center Normandy Park Education Center Ramsey 965 White Bear Lake East
Saint Francis Xavier Catholic School Saint Francis Xavier Catholic School Wright 1030 Buffalo West
Oak Grove High School Oak Grove High School Ramsey 928 White Bear Lake West
Metropolitan State University - Saint Paul Campus Metropolitan State University - Saint Paul Campus Ramsey 837 Saint Paul East
Willow Lane Elementary School Willow Lane Elementary School Ramsey 935 White Bear Lake West
Saint Peter Catholic School Saint Peter Catholic School Ramsey 994 White Bear Lake East
Eastview Elementary School Eastview Elementary School Dakota 1093 Orchard Lake
Webster Magnet Elementary School Webster Magnet Elementary School Ramsey 919 Saint Paul West
Somerset Elementary School Somerset Elementary School Dakota 922 Saint Paul East
Parkview Elementary School Parkview Elementary School Ramsey 1020 White Bear Lake East
Heritage Christian Academy Heritage Christian Academy Hennepin 961 Osseo
Forest Lake Area Schools - Area Learning Center Forest Lake Area Schools - Area Learning Center Washington 915 Forest Lake
Saint John Lutheran School Saint John Lutheran School Ramsey 906 Saint Paul East
Johnsville Elementary School Johnsville Elementary School Anoka 909 Circle Pines
Oak Point Intermediate School Oak Point Intermediate School Hennepin 879 Eden Prairie
Grandview Middle School Grandview Middle School Hennepin 971 Mound
Jefferson High School Jefferson High School Hennepin 869 Bloomington
Mahtomedi Middle School Mahtomedi Middle School Washington 1063 White Bear Lake East
Hiawatha Elementary School Hiawatha Elementary School Hennepin 827 Saint Paul West
Bryn Mawr Elementary School Bryn Mawr Elementary School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis South
Edgewood Elementary School Edgewood Elementary School Hennepin 889 Osseo
Riverview Elementary West Side School of Excellence Riverview Elementary West Side School of Excellence Ramsey 906 Saint Paul East
Saint Pius X Holy Family School Saint Pius X Holy Family School Ramsey 955 White Bear Lake West
Minnehaha Academy - South Campus Minnehaha Academy - South Campus Hennepin 814 Saint Paul West
University Day Community School University Day Community School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
North End Elementary School North End Elementary School Ramsey 863 Saint Paul East
New Spirit Middle School New Spirit Middle School Ramsey 863 Saint Paul East
Lakeville South High School Lakeville South High School Dakota 1040 Orchard Lake
Echo Park Elementary School Echo Park Elementary School Dakota 1020 Orchard Lake
Saint John the Baptist School Saint John the Baptist School Ramsey 889 New Brighton
Farmington Kindergarten Center Farmington Kindergarten Center Dakota 902 Farmington
Twin Oaks Middle School Twin Oaks Middle School Scott 971 Prior Lake
Red Oak Elementary School Red Oak Elementary School Scott 761 Eden Prairie
Howard Lake - Waverly - Winsted Middle School Howard Lake - Waverly - Winsted Middle School Wright 1033 Howard Lake
Green Central Park School Green Central Park School Hennepin 860 Minneapolis South
Saint Louis Park Junior High School Saint Louis Park Junior High School Hennepin 909 Hopkins
Four Winds Elementary School Four Winds Elementary School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Morristown Elementary School Morristown Elementary School Rice 1001 Morristown
Montgomery - Lonsdale Elementary School East Montgomery - Lonsdale Elementary School East Rice 1079 Lonsdale
Montgomery - Lonsdale Elementary School West Montgomery - Lonsdale Elementary School West Le Sueur 1060 Montgomery
Sheridan Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School Ramsey 961 Saint Paul East
Creek Valley Elementary School Creek Valley Elementary School Hennepin 902 Hopkins
New Hope Learning Center New Hope Learning Center Hennepin 928 Osseo
Eagle Creek Elementary School Eagle Creek Elementary School Scott 817 Eden Prairie
Shakopee Middle School Shakopee Middle School Scott 801 Shakopee
Clover Ridge Elementary School Clover Ridge Elementary School Carver 951 Victoria
Victoria Elementary School Victoria Elementary School Carver 991 Victoria
Lake Harriet Community School Upper Campus Lake Harriet Community School Upper Campus Hennepin 886 Minneapolis South
Falcon Heights Elementary School Falcon Heights Elementary School Ramsey 951 Saint Paul West
Shakopee High School Shakopee High School Scott 853 Shakopee
Battle Creek Middle School Battle Creek Middle School Ramsey 928 Saint Paul East
Oak Crest Elementary School Oak Crest Elementary School Scott 876 Belle Plaine South
Eagle View Elementary School Eagle View Elementary School Scott 1115 New Market
Crestview Elementary School Crestview Elementary School Washington 873 Saint Paul Park
Our Lady of the Lake School Our Lady of the Lake School Hennepin 942 Mound
Community School of Excellence Community School of Excellence Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Salem Lutheran School Salem Lutheran School Hennepin 1001 Saint Michael
Thompson Heights School Thompson Heights School Dakota 853 Saint Paul East
Watertown - Mayer Primary School Watertown - Mayer Primary School Carver 978 Watertown
Guadalupe Alternative Programs Guadalupe Alternative Programs Ramsey 738 Saint Paul East
Maternity of Mary - Saint Andrew Catholic School Maternity of Mary - Saint Andrew Catholic School Ramsey 912 Saint Paul West
Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary School Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary School Ramsey 942 Saint Paul East
Torah Academy School Torah Academy School Hennepin 896 Minneapolis South
Lubavitch Cheder Day School Lubavitch Cheder Day School Ramsey 942 Saint Paul West
Tesseract School Tesseract School Dakota 804 Saint Paul SW
Skyview Community School Skyview Community School Washington 1050 Lake Elmo
Fieldstone Elementary School Fieldstone Elementary School Wright 961 Saint Michael
Big Woods Elementary School Big Woods Elementary School Wright 968 Rogers
Knights Academy - Alternative High School Knights Academy - Alternative High School Wright 961 Saint Michael
Kenwood Trail Middle School Kenwood Trail Middle School Dakota 1076 Orchard Lake
Minnesota Waldorf School Minnesota Waldorf School Ramsey 935 White Bear Lake West
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus Ramsey 955 White Bear Lake West
Chatfield Elementary School Chatfield Elementary School Scott 860 Belle Plaine South
Four Seasons A+ Elementary School Four Seasons A+ Elementary School Ramsey 781 Saint Paul East
Johnson Achievement Plus Elementary School Johnson Achievement Plus Elementary School Ramsey 912 Saint Paul East
Homecroft Elementary School Homecroft Elementary School Ramsey 823 Saint Paul West
Roosevelt Elementary West Side School of Excellence Roosevelt Elementary West Side School of Excellence Ramsey 751 Saint Paul East
Bailey Elementary School Bailey Elementary School Washington 1010 Lake Elmo
Oneka Elementary School Oneka Elementary School Washington 919 Centerville
Trinity First Lutheran School Trinity First Lutheran School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis South
Harambee Community Cultures / Environmental Science School Harambee Community Cultures / Environmental Science School Ramsey 896 White Bear Lake West
Crossroads Alternative High School Crossroads Alternative High School Anoka 853 Coon Rapids
Saint Francis Middle School Saint Francis Middle School Anoka 915 Saint Francis
Loring Nicollet Alternative School Loring Nicollet Alternative School Hennepin 876 Minneapolis South
Intermediate School District 917 - IDEA Farmington Campus Intermediate School District 917 - IDEA Farmington Campus Dakota 906 Farmington
Parkside Seventh Day Adventist Elementary School Parkside Seventh Day Adventist Elementary School Rice 1040 Faribault
Robbinsdale Cooper High School Robbinsdale Cooper High School Hennepin 932 Osseo
Longfellow Humanities Magnet School Longfellow Humanities Magnet School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul West
Woodcrest Baptist Academy Woodcrest Baptist Academy Anoka 860 Minneapolis North
Saint Elizabeth Seton School Saint Elizabeth Seton School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis North
Columbia Heights High School Columbia Heights High School Anoka 1004 New Brighton
Divine Mercy Catholic School - North Campus Divine Mercy Catholic School - North Campus Rice 997 Faribault
Shattuck - Saint Mary's School - Middle School Campus Shattuck - Saint Mary's School - Middle School Campus Rice 1063 Faribault
Faribault Lutheran School - Peace Campus Faribault Lutheran School - Peace Campus Rice 1060 Faribault
South Central College - Faribault Campus South Central College - Faribault Campus Rice 1014 Faribault
Central Middle School Central Middle School Carver 994 Norwood
Nativity of our Lord School Nativity of our Lord School Ramsey 945 Saint Paul West
Cedar Riverside Community School Cedar Riverside Community School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Centerville Elementary School Centerville Elementary School Anoka 906 Centerville
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf Rice 1073 Faribault
Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet School Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet School Hennepin 988 Rockford
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Hennepin 955 Hopkins
Sibley Elementary School Sibley Elementary School Rice 1001 Northfield
Saint Croix Montessori Saint Croix Montessori Washington 886 Hudson
Watershed Waldorf High School Watershed Waldorf High School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis South
Jackson Preparatory Magnet School Jackson Preparatory Magnet School Ramsey 860 Saint Paul East
William Byrne Elementary School William Byrne Elementary School Dakota 919 Saint Paul SW
Lucy Craft Laney Elementary School Lucy Craft Laney Elementary School Hennepin 909 Minneapolis North
Dakota Hills Middle School Dakota Hills Middle School Dakota 915 Saint Paul SW
Como Park Senior High School Como Park Senior High School Ramsey 906 Saint Paul West
Farmington High School Farmington High School Dakota 912 Farmington
Cleveland Junior High School Cleveland Junior High School Ramsey 906 Saint Paul East
Lakeville North High School Lakeville North High School Dakota 1027 Orchard Lake
Boys Totem Town School Boys Totem Town School Ramsey 906 Saint Paul East
Horace Mann Elementary School Horace Mann Elementary School Ramsey 876 Saint Paul West
Saint Michael Catholic School Saint Michael Catholic School Wright 965 Saint Michael
Children's Country Day School Children's Country Day School Dakota 860 Saint Paul West
Prior Lake High School Prior Lake High School Scott 892 Prior Lake
Woodland Elementary School Woodland Elementary School Dakota 899 Saint Paul SW
Capital City Adventist Christian School Capital City Adventist Christian School Ramsey 945 Saint Paul East
Sandburg Middle School Sandburg Middle School Anoka 876 Anoka
Cedarcrest Academy Cedarcrest Academy Hennepin 968 Osseo
Edina Middle School Edina Middle School Hennepin 883 Minneapolis South
El Colegio Charter School El Colegio Charter School Hennepin 820 Minneapolis South
Greenvale Park Elementary School Greenvale Park Elementary School Rice 955 Northfield
Learning Alternatives Community School Learning Alternatives Community School Anoka 919 New Brighton
Highland Elementary School Highland Elementary School Dakota 1001 Farmington
Cherokee Heights West Side School of Excellence Cherokee Heights West Side School of Excellence Ramsey 922 Saint Paul East
Hosterman Education Center Hosterman Education Center Hennepin 922 Osseo
Ziebarth Alternative Learning Center Ziebarth Alternative Learning Center Le Sueur 830 Le Sueur
Robbinsdale Area Schools Education Service Center Robbinsdale Area Schools Education Service Center Hennepin 922 Osseo
Chaska Middle School East Chaska Middle School East Carver 915 Shakopee
Sojourner Truth Academy Elementary School Sojourner Truth Academy Elementary School Hennepin 886 Minneapolis North
Rush Creek Elementary School Rush Creek Elementary School Hennepin 965 Hamel
Arlington High School Arlington High School Ramsey 843 Saint Paul East
Saint John the Baptist Catholic School Saint John the Baptist Catholic School Hennepin 971 Excelsior
Crown of Life Lutheran School Crown of Life Lutheran School Dakota 1043 Saint Paul East
Minnesota Transitions Schools - Communication Arts High School Minnesota Transitions Schools - Communication Arts High School Hennepin 837 Saint Paul West
Farmington Elementary School Farmington Elementary School Dakota 902 Farmington
Saint Joseph's School Saint Joseph's School Dakota 1027 Saint Paul East
Hopkins High School Hopkins High School Hennepin 968 Hopkins
Chiron Middle School Chiron Middle School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
East Bethel Community School East Bethel Community School Anoka 922 Coon Lake Beach
Monroe Achievement Plus Community School Monroe Achievement Plus Community School Ramsey 801 Saint Paul West
River Valley Education Center River Valley Education Center Scott 853 Jordan West
North Vista Alternative Learning Center North Vista Alternative Learning Center Hennepin 876 Minneapolis North
South High School South High School Hennepin 860 Saint Paul West
Falcon Ridge Elementary School Falcon Ridge Elementary School Scott 968 New Prague
Elliot Special Education School Elliot Special Education School Hennepin 846 Minneapolis South
Highland Park Junior High School Highland Park Junior High School Ramsey 988 Saint Paul West
All Saints Catholic School All Saints Catholic School Dakota 1033 Farmington
Saint Mark Lutheran School Saint Mark Lutheran School Carver 981 Mayer
Glen Lake Elementary School Glen Lake Elementary School Hennepin 1014 Hopkins
Northfield High School Northfield High School Rice 965 Northfield
Humboldt Junior High School Humboldt Junior High School Ramsey 873 Saint Paul East
Saint John the Evangelist School Saint John the Evangelist School Ramsey 906 White Bear Lake West
Christian Life School Christian Life School Dakota 938 Farmington
Minnetonka High School Minnetonka High School Hennepin 958 Excelsior
Normandale Hills Elementary School Normandale Hills Elementary School Hennepin 922 Bloomington
Mounds View Area Learning Center Mounds View Area Learning Center Ramsey 883 New Brighton
Raven Stream Elementary School Raven Stream Elementary School Scott 1014 New Prague
Saint Louis Park Alternative High School Saint Louis Park Alternative High School Hennepin 922 Minneapolis South
Berea Lutheran School Berea Lutheran School Dakota 860 Inver Grove Heights
Osseo Elementary School Osseo Elementary School Hennepin 883 Osseo
Beaver Lake Education Center Beaver Lake Education Center Ramsey 1020 Lake Elmo
Maple Grove Junior High School Maple Grove Junior High School Hennepin 932 Osseo
Lakeaires Elementary School Lakeaires Elementary School Ramsey 951 White Bear Lake West
Andersen Elementary School Andersen Elementary School Hennepin 860 Minneapolis South
Folwell Middle School Folwell Middle School Hennepin 850 Saint Paul West
Afrocentric Education Academy Afrocentric Education Academy Hennepin 846 Minneapolis South
Albertville Primary School Albertville Primary School Wright 961 Saint Michael
Falcon Ridge Middle School Falcon Ridge Middle School Dakota 1001 Saint Paul SW
Anoka High School Anoka High School Anoka 873 Anoka
Groves Academy Groves Academy Hennepin 909 Minneapolis South
Edinbrook Elementary School Edinbrook Elementary School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis North
New Visions Alternative School New Visions Alternative School Hennepin 833 Minneapolis North
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Dakota 968 Coates
Lake Marion Elementary School Lake Marion Elementary School Dakota 991 Orchard Lake
Valley Crossing Community School Valley Crossing Community School Washington 932 Lake Elmo
Rahn Elementary School Rahn Elementary School Dakota 889 Saint Paul SW
Eastern Heights Elementary School Eastern Heights Elementary School Ramsey 942 Saint Paul East
Groveland Park Elementary School Groveland Park Elementary School Ramsey 935 Saint Paul West
Saint Paul Lutheran School Saint Paul Lutheran School Scott 971 Prior Lake
Longfellow Community School Longfellow Community School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Anne Sullivan Communication Center Anne Sullivan Communication Center Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Battle Creek Environmental Magnet Elementary School Battle Creek Environmental Magnet Elementary School Ramsey 938 Saint Paul East
Holy Childhood School Holy Childhood School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul West
Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy Dakota 804 Inver Grove Heights
Webster Open Elementary School Webster Open Elementary School Hennepin 840 Minneapolis South
Lake Country School Lake Country School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis South
Museum Magnet School Museum Magnet School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul East
Rice Lake Elementary School Rice Lake Elementary School Anoka 902 Centerville
Centennial Elementary School Centennial Elementary School Anoka 909 Circle Pines
L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion School L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion School Ramsey 892 Saint Paul East
Main Street School of Performing Arts Main Street School of Performing Arts Hennepin 922 Hopkins
Farmington Middle School West Farmington Middle School West Dakota 902 Farmington
Heart of the Earth Charter School Heart of the Earth Charter School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Oxbow Creek Elementary School Oxbow Creek Elementary School Hennepin 879 Coon Rapids
Bais Yaakov High School Bais Yaakov High School Hennepin 879 Minneapolis South
Pease Academy / Holos Pease Academy / Holos Hennepin 837 Saint Paul West
Highland Park Senior High School Highland Park Senior High School Ramsey 965 Saint Paul West
Nativity of Mary School Nativity of Mary School Hennepin 833 Bloomington
Normandale French Immersion Elementary School Normandale French Immersion Elementary School Hennepin 909 Minneapolis South
Chaska Middle School West Chaska Middle School West Carver 922 Shakopee
Northeast Neighborhood Early Learning Center Northeast Neighborhood Early Learning Center Hennepin 837 Minneapolis North
Johnson Senior High School Johnson Senior High School Ramsey 896 Saint Paul East
Heritage Middle School Heritage Middle School Dakota 1004 Saint Paul East
Cross of Christ Lutheran School Cross of Christ Lutheran School Anoka 906 Coon Rapids
Prince of Peace Lutheran School Prince of Peace Lutheran School Anoka 896 Minneapolis North
Zoe Academy Zoe Academy Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Roseville Area Middle School Roseville Area Middle School Ramsey 951 White Bear Lake West
Saint Paul Area Learning Center Saint Paul Area Learning Center Ramsey 915 Saint Paul West
McGuire Middle School McGuire Middle School Dakota 961 Farmington
Harvest Preparatory School / Seed Academy Harvest Preparatory School / Seed Academy Hennepin 833 Minneapolis South
Peter Enich Kindergarten Center Peter Enich Kindergarten Center Anoka 866 Anoka
Sanford Middle School Sanford Middle School Hennepin 820 Saint Paul West
Meadow Lake Elementary School Meadow Lake Elementary School Hennepin 915 Osseo
Oak Grove Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Hennepin 843 Bloomington
Cedar Ridge Elementary School Cedar Ridge Elementary School Hennepin 899 Eden Prairie
Richardson Elementary School Richardson Elementary School Ramsey 974 White Bear Lake East
Saint Hubert's Catholic School Saint Hubert's Catholic School Carver 932 Shakopee
Thomas Lake Elementary School Thomas Lake Elementary School Dakota 922 Saint Paul SW
Pullman Elementary School Pullman Elementary School Washington 814 Saint Paul Park
Calvin Christian School Calvin Christian School Anoka 912 Circle Pines
Golden Valley Alternative Learning Center Golden Valley Alternative Learning Center Hennepin 879 Minneapolis South
Sky Oaks Elementary School Sky Oaks Elementary School Dakota 997 Bloomington
Saint Bernard's School Saint Bernard's School Ramsey 863 Saint Paul East
Sonnesyn Elementary School Sonnesyn Elementary School Hennepin 955 Osseo
Franklin Middle School Franklin Middle School Hennepin 846 Minneapolis South
Blessed Sacrament School Blessed Sacrament School Ramsey 951 Saint Paul East
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Rice 1132 Faribault
North Trail Elementary School North Trail Elementary School Dakota 925 Farmington
Living Word Academy Living Word Academy Dakota 896 Saint Paul SW
Maple Grove Senior High School Maple Grove Senior High School Hennepin 919 Anoka
Tartan Senior High School Tartan Senior High School Washington 1047 Lake Elmo
Weaver Elementary School Weaver Elementary School Ramsey 896 White Bear Lake West
Perspective Saint Louis Park School Perspective Saint Louis Park School Hennepin 925 Minneapolis South
Crista McAuliffe Elementary School Crista McAuliffe Elementary School Dakota 873 Vermillion
Ramsey Elementary School Ramsey Elementary School Anoka 892 Anoka
Nawayee Center School Nawayee Center School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Sioux Trail Elementary School Sioux Trail Elementary School Dakota 883 Saint Paul SW
Inver Grove Heights Middle School Inver Grove Heights Middle School Dakota 912 Inver Grove Heights
Susan Lindgren Elementary School Susan Lindgren Elementary School Hennepin 899 Minneapolis South
Pine Hill Elementary School Pine Hill Elementary School Washington 823 Saint Paul Park
Community of Peace Academy Community of Peace Academy Ramsey 919 Saint Paul East
Powderhorn Community School Powderhorn Community School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Highwood Hills Elementary School Highwood Hills Elementary School Ramsey 951 Saint Paul East
Calvary Memorial Christian School Calvary Memorial Christian School Hennepin 948 Excelsior
Central Middle School Central Middle School Ramsey 935 White Bear Lake West
Le Sueur - Henderson Middle School Le Sueur - Henderson Middle School Le Sueur 837 Le Sueur
Burroughs Elementary School Burroughs Elementary School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Christ's Household of Faith School Christ's Household of Faith School Ramsey 915 Saint Paul East
Minnesota Math and Science Academy Minnesota Math and Science Academy Washington 1033 Lake Elmo
Coon Rapids Middle School Coon Rapids Middle School Anoka 869 Coon Rapids
Rice Lake Elementary School Rice Lake Elementary School Hennepin 942 Osseo
Meadow Creek Christian School Meadow Creek Christian School Anoka 879 Coon Rapids
Life Academy Life Academy Hennepin 820 Bloomington
North Community High School North Community High School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Oak Grove Special Education School Oak Grove Special Education School Ramsey 928 White Bear Lake West
Fernbrook Elementary School Fernbrook Elementary School Hennepin 925 Anoka
Kenneth Hall Elementary School Kenneth Hall Elementary School Anoka 915 New Brighton
Osseo Junior High School Osseo Junior High School Hennepin 892 Osseo
Five Hawks Elementary School Five Hawks Elementary School Scott 955 Prior Lake
Deerwood Elementary School Deerwood Elementary School Dakota 909 Saint Paul SW
Minnesota River Valley Special Education Cooperative Minnesota River Valley Special Education Cooperative Scott 860 Belle Plaine South
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Anoka 902 Coon Rapids
Sandhill Center for the Arts Sandhill Center for the Arts Anoka 932 Saint Francis
Faribault High School Faribault High School Rice 1017 Faribault
Shattuck - Saint Mary's School - Upper School Campus Shattuck - Saint Mary's School - Upper School Campus Rice 1063 Faribault
Laura Baker School Laura Baker School Rice 961 Northfield
Champlin Elementary School Champlin Elementary School Hennepin 863 Anoka
Orono Middle School Orono Middle School Hennepin 1027 Excelsior
Friends School of Minnesota Friends School of Minnesota Ramsey 942 Saint Paul West
Zachary Lane Elementary School Zachary Lane Elementary School Hennepin 981 Osseo
Mendota Elementary School Mendota Elementary School Dakota 932 Saint Paul West
Second Foundation School Second Foundation School Hennepin 830 Saint Paul West
Prairie Center Alternative Learning Center Prairie Center Alternative Learning Center Hennepin 922 Hopkins
Alice Smith Elementary School Alice Smith Elementary School Hennepin 938 Hopkins
Minneapolis Schools Early Childhood Special Education Minneapolis Schools Early Childhood Special Education Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
The City Incorporated - South Campus The City Incorporated - South Campus Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Oak View Elementary School Oak View Elementary School Hennepin 938 Osseo
Red Pine Elementary School Red Pine Elementary School Dakota 958 Inver Grove Heights
Sunrise Park Middle School Sunrise Park Middle School Ramsey 968 White Bear Lake East
Mahtomedi High School Mahtomedi High School Washington 1030 White Bear Lake East
Plymouth Middle School Plymouth Middle School Hennepin 978 Osseo
Sunnyside Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School Ramsey 902 New Brighton
Cowern Elementary School Cowern Elementary School Ramsey 1001 White Bear Lake East
Rosemount Middle School Rosemount Middle School Dakota 984 Farmington
Little Canada Elementary School Little Canada Elementary School Ramsey 915 White Bear Lake West
Our Savior Lutheran School Our Savior Lutheran School Hennepin 971 Excelsior
Crossroads Elementary School Crossroads Elementary School Ramsey 869 Saint Paul East
Minneapolis Community and Technical College Minneapolis Community and Technical College Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Bethany Academy Bethany Academy Hennepin 902 Bloomington
Woodbury Junior High School Woodbury Junior High School Washington 1070 Lake Elmo
Garlough Environmental Magnet School Garlough Environmental Magnet School Dakota 1063 Saint Paul East
Fred Moore Middle School Center for the Arts Fred Moore Middle School Center for the Arts Anoka 873 Anoka
Central Middle School Central Middle School Anoka 928 New Brighton
Columbus Elementary School Columbus Elementary School Anoka 915 Linwood
Shirley Hills Primary School Shirley Hills Primary School Hennepin 968 Mound
Park Spanish Immersion Elementary School Park Spanish Immersion Elementary School Hennepin 919 Minneapolis South
Dassel - Cokato Area Learning Center Dassel - Cokato Area Learning Center Wright 1050 Cokato
Cherry View Elementary School Cherry View Elementary School Dakota 1060 Farmington
Eagan High School Eagan High School Dakota 919 Saint Paul SW
Eastview High School Eastview High School Dakota 991 Farmington
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School Robbinsdale Armstrong High School Hennepin 948 Osseo
Hillside Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Washington 814 Saint Paul Park
Glacier Hills Elementary School Glacier Hills Elementary School Dakota 892 Saint Paul SW
Dassel - Cokato Middle School Dassel - Cokato Middle School Wright 1076 Cokato
Northview Elementary School Northview Elementary School Dakota 978 Saint Paul SW
Expo For Excellence Magnet Elementary School Expo For Excellence Magnet Elementary School Ramsey 938 Saint Paul West
Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids High School Anoka 869 Coon Rapids
Andersen Elementary School Andersen Elementary School Washington 709 Stillwater
Saint Bartholomew Catholic School Saint Bartholomew Catholic School Hennepin 991 Excelsior
Friendly Hills Middle School Friendly Hills Middle School Dakota 883 Inver Grove Heights
Mounds Park Academy Mounds Park Academy Ramsey 1007 Saint Paul East
Odyssey Charter School Odyssey Charter School Hennepin 860 Minneapolis North
Armstrong Elementary School Armstrong Elementary School Washington 810 Saint Paul Park
Intermediate District 287 Lincoln Hills Education Center Intermediate District 287 Lincoln Hills Education Center Hennepin 853 Bloomington
Saint John Lutheran School Saint John Lutheran School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis South
Al-Amal School Al-Amal School Anoka 955 New Brighton
Le Center Middle School Le Center Middle School Le Sueur 1060 Le Center
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis South
Saint Anthony Park Elementary School Saint Anthony Park Elementary School Ramsey 906 Saint Paul West
Marine Elementary School Marine Elementary School Washington 810 Marine on St. Croix
Timothy Lutheran School Timothy Lutheran School Hennepin 909 Hopkins
International School of Minnesota International School of Minnesota Hennepin 909 Hopkins
Higher Ground Academy Higher Ground Academy Ramsey 935 Saint Paul West
Anwatin Middle School Anwatin Middle School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis South
Randolph Heights Elementary School Randolph Heights Elementary School Ramsey 935 Saint Paul West
Cottage Grove Junior High School Cottage Grove Junior High School Washington 909 Saint Paul Park
Fridley High School Area Learning Center Fridley High School Area Learning Center Anoka 876 Minneapolis North
Saint Paul Academy and Summit School - Goodrich Campus Saint Paul Academy and Summit School - Goodrich Campus Ramsey 912 Saint Paul West
American Indian Opportunities Industrialization Center American Indian Opportunities Industrialization Center Hennepin 840 Saint Paul West
Saint Anthony Village High School Saint Anthony Village High School Hennepin 1033 New Brighton
Middleton Elementary School Middleton Elementary School Washington 984 Lake Elmo
South Saint Paul Junior High School South Saint Paul Junior High School Dakota 820 Saint Paul East
Oak View Middle School Oak View Middle School Anoka 899 Cedar
Richfield Montessori and Child Care Center Richfield Montessori and Child Care Center Hennepin 850 Bloomington
Waterville Elementary School Waterville Elementary School Le Sueur 1007 Waterville
Phalen Lake Elementary School Phalen Lake Elementary School Ramsey 912 Saint Paul East
Lincoln International High School Lincoln International High School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis South
Westwood Middle School Westwood Middle School Anoka 899 Coon Rapids
Cedar Park Elementary School Cedar Park Elementary School Dakota 955 Farmington
Elm Creek Elementary School Elm Creek Elementary School Hennepin 892 Anoka
Pease Academy Pease Academy Hennepin 837 Saint Paul West
South Washington County Alternative Learning Center South Washington County Alternative Learning Center Washington 810 Saint Paul Park
Spring Hill School Spring Hill School Hennepin 968 Excelsior
The World Learner School The World Learner School Carver 889 Shakopee
Montgomery - Lonsdale Middle School Montgomery - Lonsdale Middle School Le Sueur 1063 Montgomery
Nokomis Montessori Magnet School Nokomis Montessori Magnet School Ramsey 968 Saint Paul East
Frost Lake Magnet School Frost Lake Magnet School Ramsey 919 Saint Paul East
Cyber Village Academy Cyber Village Academy Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Saint John's Lutheran School Saint John's Lutheran School Carver 725 Shakopee
Bush Memorial Children's Center Bush Memorial Children's Center Ramsey 912 Saint Paul West
Blessed Trinity Catholic School Blessed Trinity Catholic School Hennepin 850 Bloomington
Central Park Elementary School Central Park Elementary School Ramsey 942 White Bear Lake West
Richfield Senior High School Richfield Senior High School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis South
Excelsior Elementary School Excelsior Elementary School Hennepin 951 Excelsior
Ramsey Junior High School Ramsey Junior High School Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Highland Catholic School Highland Catholic School Ramsey 863 Saint Paul West
Concordia Academy Concordia Academy Hennepin 817 Bloomington
Rogers Middle School Rogers Middle School Hennepin 909 Rogers
Early Childhood Family Education Early Childhood Family Education Washington 951 White Bear Lake East
Northfield Area Learning Center Northfield Area Learning Center Rice 974 Northfield
Leap English Academy School - Area Learning Center Leap English Academy School - Area Learning Center Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Saint John Vianney School Saint John Vianney School Dakota 889 Saint Paul East
Minnehaha Academy - Bloomington Campus Minnehaha Academy - Bloomington Campus Hennepin 827 Bloomington
Northdale Middle School Northdale Middle School Anoka 906 Coon Rapids
Centennial High School - White Building Centennial High School - White Building Anoka 909 Circle Pines
Snail Lake Education Center Snail Lake Education Center Ramsey 928 White Bear Lake West
Park Center Senior High School Park Center Senior High School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis North
Saint Bernard School Saint Bernard School Carver 984 Waconia
King of Kings Lutheran School King of Kings Lutheran School Ramsey 942 New Brighton
North Lakes Academy North Lakes Academy Washington 909 Forest Lake
Nerstrand Elementary School Nerstrand Elementary School Rice 1194 Nerstrand
Stepping Stone Child Development Center Stepping Stone Child Development Center Dakota 807 Hastings
New City School New City School Hennepin 830 Minneapolis North
Hilltop Primary School Hilltop Primary School Hennepin 997 Mound
Prairie Creek Community School Prairie Creek Community School Dakota 942 Castle Rock
Hazel Park Middle School Hazel Park Middle School Ramsey 961 Saint Paul East
Groveland Elementary School Groveland Elementary School Hennepin 955 Hopkins
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion Elementary School Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion Elementary School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis North
Lily Lake Elementary School Lily Lake Elementary School Washington 968 Stillwater
Longfellow Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Rice 974 Northfield
Blake Lower School - Highcroft Campus Blake Lower School - Highcroft Campus Hennepin 961 Excelsior
Basswood Elementary School Basswood Elementary School Hennepin 981 Osseo
New Prague Area Schools Community Education Center New Prague Area Schools Community Education Center Scott 994 New Prague
Pilgrim Lane Elementary School Pilgrim Lane Elementary School Hennepin 965 Osseo
Lake Nokomis Community Keewaydin Campus Lake Nokomis Community Keewaydin Campus Hennepin 843 Saint Paul West
Minneapolis Public Schools Special Education School - Speech Minneapolis Public Schools Special Education School - Speech Hennepin 827 Saint Paul West
Saint Michael - Albertville High School Saint Michael - Albertville High School Wright 968 Saint Michael
Trinity School at River Ridge Trinity School at River Ridge Dakota 906 Inver Grove Heights
Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center Dakota 912 Farmington
Childrens Academy North Childrens Academy North Hennepin 906 Minneapolis North
Mound Westonka High School Mound Westonka High School Hennepin 984 Mound
Most Holy Trinity Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Elementary School Hennepin 909 Minneapolis South
Gatewood Elementary School Gatewood Elementary School Hennepin 981 Hopkins
Seward Montessori School Seward Montessori School Hennepin 837 Saint Paul West
Adams Spanish Immersion Magnet School Adams Spanish Immersion Magnet School Ramsey 804 Saint Paul West
Hill Montessori Magnet School Hill Montessori Magnet School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul West
Ames Elementary School Ames Elementary School Ramsey 942 Saint Paul East
East Saint Paul Lutheran School East Saint Paul Lutheran School Ramsey 951 Saint Paul East
Osseo Senior High School Osseo Senior High School Hennepin 892 Osseo
Crooked Lake Elementary School Crooked Lake Elementary School Anoka 879 Coon Rapids
Rosemount High School Rosemount High School Dakota 938 Farmington
Mary Queen of Peace Catholic School Mary Queen of Peace Catholic School Hennepin 965 Rogers
King of Grace Lutheran School King of Grace Lutheran School Hennepin 879 Minneapolis North
South Vista Education Center South Vista Education Center Hennepin 853 Bloomington
Edgerton Elementary School Edgerton Elementary School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul East
Daytons Bluff Achievement Plus Elementary School Daytons Bluff Achievement Plus Elementary School Ramsey 873 Saint Paul East
Pilgrim Lutheran School Pilgrim Lutheran School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Concordia Creative Learning Academy Concordia Creative Learning Academy Ramsey 902 Saint Paul East
Hennepin Technical College - Brooklyn Park Campus Hennepin Technical College - Brooklyn Park Campus Hennepin 915 Osseo
Deephaven Elementary School Deephaven Elementary School Hennepin 965 Excelsior
Lincoln Center Elementary School Lincoln Center Elementary School Dakota 827 Saint Paul East
Plymouth Youth Center Alternative High School Plymouth Youth Center Alternative High School Hennepin 886 Minneapolis North
City Academy High School City Academy High School Ramsey 827 Saint Paul East
Apple Valley High School Apple Valley High School Dakota 978 Farmington
Mount Calvary Lutheran School Mount Calvary Lutheran School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis South
Sunny Hollow Elementary School Sunny Hollow Elementary School Hennepin 955 Osseo
Oak Park Elementary School Oak Park Elementary School Washington 919 Stillwater
Pope John Paul II Catholic School Pope John Paul II Catholic School Hennepin 843 Minneapolis North
Risen Christ Catholic School Risen Christ Catholic School Hennepin 846 Minneapolis South
Dowling Elementary School Dowling Elementary School Hennepin 814 Saint Paul West
Pinewood Community School Pinewood Community School Dakota 928 Inver Grove Heights
Washington Technology Magnet Middle School Washington Technology Magnet Middle School Ramsey 883 Saint Paul East
West Lutheran High School West Lutheran High School Hennepin 971 Osseo
Phoenix Learning Center Phoenix Learning Center Wright 1014 Buffalo East
Menlo Park Alternative School Menlo Park Alternative School Hennepin 830 Minneapolis North
Saint John the Baptist Catholic School Saint John the Baptist Catholic School Scott 797 Jordan West
Randolph Elementary School Randolph Elementary School Dakota 883 Randolph
Lifelong Learning Center Lifelong Learning Center Anoka 899 Cedar
Saint Paul Open School Saint Paul Open School Ramsey 787 Saint Paul East
Right Step Academy Right Step Academy Hennepin 837 Minneapolis South
Prosperity Heights Elementary School Prosperity Heights Elementary School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul East
Independent School District 196 Area Learning Center Independent School District 196 Area Learning Center Dakota 981 Farmington
Murray Junior High School Murray Junior High School Ramsey 948 Saint Paul West
American Indian Magnet School American Indian Magnet School Ramsey 863 Saint Paul East
Breck School Breck School Hennepin 850 Minneapolis South
Henry Sibley High School Henry Sibley High School Dakota 974 Saint Paul East
Northrop Elementary School Northrop Elementary School Hennepin 830 Saint Paul West
Minnehaha Academy - North Campus Minnehaha Academy - North Campus Hennepin 817 Saint Paul West
Waterville - Elysian - Morristown Senior High School Waterville - Elysian - Morristown Senior High School Le Sueur 1010 Waterville
Black Hawk Middle School Black Hawk Middle School Dakota 932 Saint Paul SW
Dakota Ridge School Dakota Ridge School Dakota 945 Farmington
Northside Christian School Northside Christian School Anoka 906 Circle Pines
Bloomington Lutheran School Bloomington Lutheran School Hennepin 830 Eden Prairie
Southside Family Charter School Southside Family Charter School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Akin Road Elementary School Akin Road Elementary School Dakota 971 Farmington
Wilder Complex School Wilder Complex School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
South Saint Paul Senior High School South Saint Paul Senior High School Dakota 823 Saint Paul East
Heart of the Earth Charter School Heart of the Earth Charter School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Humboldt Senior High School Humboldt Senior High School Ramsey 879 Saint Paul East
Robbinsdale Middle School Robbinsdale Middle School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis North
O H Anderson Elementary School O H Anderson Elementary School Washington 978 White Bear Lake East
Learning Center for Homeless Families Learning Center for Homeless Families Hennepin 850 Minneapolis South
Schumann Elementary School Schumann Elementary School Hennepin 1024 Excelsior
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Rice 1132 Shieldsville
Anoka Adventist Christian School Anoka Adventist Christian School Anoka 873 Coon Rapids
Champlin Park High School Champlin Park High School Hennepin 873 Coon Rapids
North Star Elementary School North Star Elementary School Hennepin 902 Minneapolis North
Shannon Park Elementary School Shannon Park Elementary School Dakota 988 Saint Paul SW
Maxfield Magnet School Maxfield Magnet School Ramsey 883 Saint Paul West
Saint Therese Catholic School Saint Therese Catholic School Hennepin 971 Excelsior
Soul Academy Charter School Soul Academy Charter School Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Cedar Island Elementary School Cedar Island Elementary School Hennepin 922 Osseo
Rosemount Elementary School Rosemount Elementary School Dakota 984 Farmington
Grace Lutheran School Grace Lutheran School Anoka 873 Minneapolis North
Eden Prairie High School Eden Prairie High School Hennepin 912 Eden Prairie
John Glenn Middle School John Glenn Middle School Ramsey 902 White Bear Lake West
Divine Mercy Catholic School - South Campus Divine Mercy Catholic School - South Campus Rice 1060 Faribault
Meadowbrook Elementary School Meadowbrook Elementary School Hennepin 863 Minneapolis South
Valentine Hills Elementary School Valentine Hills Elementary School Ramsey 909 New Brighton
Maplewood Middle School Maplewood Middle School Ramsey 1037 Lake Elmo
Saint Mary of the Lake School Saint Mary of the Lake School Ramsey 938 White Bear Lake West
City of Lakes Waldorf School City of Lakes Waldorf School Hennepin 892 Minneapolis South
Saint Croix Valley Area Learning Center Saint Croix Valley Area Learning Center Washington 948 Stillwater
Pilot Knob Elementary School Pilot Knob Elementary School Dakota 909 Saint Paul SW
Redeemer Lutheran School Redeemer Lutheran School Hennepin 991 Excelsior
River Hills Early Childhood Center River Hills Early Childhood Center Dakota 879 Saint Paul SW
Calvary Prekindergarten and Kindergarten Calvary Prekindergarten and Kindergarten Hennepin 909 Hopkins
Saint Michael Catholic School Saint Michael Catholic School Scott 938 Prior Lake
Pact Charter School Pact Charter School Anoka 869 Anoka
Park Terrace Elementary School Park Terrace Elementary School Anoka 909 Minneapolis North
Lake Junior High School Lake Junior High School Washington 981 Lake Elmo
Birch Lake Elementary School Birch Lake Elementary School Ramsey 932 White Bear Lake West
Evergreen Park Elementary School Evergreen Park Elementary School Hennepin 846 Minneapolis North
Chapel Hill Academy Chapel Hill Academy Carver 974 Shakopee
Fairview Alternative High School Fairview Alternative High School Ramsey 978 New Brighton
Franklin Music Magnet School Franklin Music Magnet School Ramsey 876 Saint Paul East
Highview Middle School Highview Middle School Ramsey 971 New Brighton
Winnetka Learning Center Winnetka Learning Center Hennepin 915 Osseo
Saint Anthony Middle School Saint Anthony Middle School Hennepin 1033 New Brighton
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ramsey 935 White Bear Lake West
Saint Helena Catholic School Saint Helena Catholic School Hennepin 830 Saint Paul West
Andover Elementary School Andover Elementary School Anoka 909 Coon Rapids
Wilson Academy Wilson Academy Rice 1076 Faribault
WestWood Elementary School WestWood Elementary School Scott 951 Prior Lake
Randolph High School Randolph High School Dakota 883 Randolph
Faribault Lutheran School - Trinity Campus Faribault Lutheran School - Trinity Campus Rice 997 Faribault
Lakeview Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Dakota 991 Orchard Lake
Chippewa Middle School Chippewa Middle School Ramsey 932 White Bear Lake West
Achieve Language Academy Achieve Language Academy Ramsey 965 Saint Paul East
Coon Rapids Christian School Coon Rapids Christian School Anoka 863 Coon Rapids
Metro Deaf School Metro Deaf School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul West
West Central Elementary Academy West Central Elementary Academy Hennepin 840 Minneapolis South
Partnership Academy Charter School Partnership Academy Charter School Hennepin 850 Bloomington
Orchard Lake Elementary School Orchard Lake Elementary School Dakota 1043 Orchard Lake
Sorteberg Community School Sorteberg Community School Anoka 899 Coon Rapids
Broadway High School Broadway High School Hennepin 866 Minneapolis North
Capitol Hill Gifted and Talented Magnet School Capitol Hill Gifted and Talented Magnet School Ramsey 922 Saint Paul East
Saint Michael School Saint Michael School Dakota 951 Saint Paul East
Moreland Elementary School Moreland Elementary School Dakota 1014 Saint Paul East
Montgomery - Lonsdale Secondary School Montgomery - Lonsdale Secondary School Le Sueur 1066 Montgomery
Saint Andrew's Lutheran School Saint Andrew's Lutheran School Washington 797 Saint Paul Park
Hancock- Hamline University Collabrative Magnet School Hancock- Hamline University Collabrative Magnet School Ramsey 932 Saint Paul West
Guardian Angels Catholic School Guardian Angels Catholic School Carver 732 Shakopee
Hennepin Technical College - Eden Prairie Campus Hennepin Technical College - Eden Prairie Campus Hennepin 889 Eden Prairie
White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus Ramsey 935 White Bear Lake West
New Visions Charter Elementary School New Visions Charter Elementary School Hennepin 833 Minneapolis North
Central Middle School Central Middle School Hennepin 909 Eden Prairie
Lake Harriet Community Lower School Lake Harriet Community Lower School Hennepin 873 Minneapolis South
Forest Hills Elementary School Forest Hills Elementary School Hennepin 909 Hopkins
Mahtomedi Area Community Education Mahtomedi Area Community Education Washington 951 White Bear Lake East
Maple Grove Senior High School - Alternative Learning Center Maple Grove Senior High School - Alternative Learning Center Hennepin 919 Anoka
Richfield Middle School Richfield Middle School Hennepin 853 Bloomington
Woodbury High School Woodbury High School Washington 1076 Lake Elmo
Faribault Middle School Faribault Middle School Rice 1070 Faribault
Eden Lake Elementary School Eden Lake Elementary School Hennepin 863 Eden Prairie
North View Junior High School North View Junior High School Hennepin 869 Minneapolis North
Avalon School Avalon School Ramsey 909 Saint Paul West
Webster Elementary School Webster Elementary School Ramsey 978 White Bear Lake West
Mount Olive Christian Preschool and Kindergarten Mount Olive Christian Preschool and Kindergarten Anoka 873 Anoka
Mississippi Creative Arts Magnet School Mississippi Creative Arts Magnet School Ramsey 853 Saint Paul East
Kings Christian Academy Kings Christian Academy Hennepin 837 Minneapolis South
Highland Park Elementary School Highland Park Elementary School Ramsey 968 Saint Paul West
Trinity Evangelical Lutheran School Trinity Evangelical Lutheran School Scott 850 Belle Plaine South
Good Shepherd Lutheran School Good Shepherd Lutheran School Dakota 1043 Orchard Lake
Connection Center Connection Center Hennepin 853 Minneapolis South
Marcy Open Elementary School Marcy Open Elementary School Hennepin 833 Saint Paul West
Lake Elmo Elementary School Lake Elmo Elementary School Washington 935 White Bear Lake East
Highview Alternative Program Highview Alternative Program Hennepin 873 Minneapolis North
Farmington Middle School East Farmington Middle School East Dakota 899 Farmington
Tuttle Elementary School Tuttle Elementary School Hennepin 850 Saint Paul West
Como Park Elementary School Como Park Elementary School Ramsey 899 Saint Paul West
Nicollet Junior High School Nicollet Junior High School Dakota 1030 Bloomington
Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic School Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic School Hennepin 968 Hopkins
Central Lutheran School Central Lutheran School Ramsey 896 Saint Paul West
Grace Christian School Grace Christian School Hennepin 981 Excelsior
Talmud Torah of Saint Paul School Talmud Torah of Saint Paul School Ramsey 938 Saint Paul West
Northfield Middle School Northfield Middle School Rice 1001 Northfield
Weaver Lake Elementary School Weaver Lake Elementary School Hennepin 945 Osseo
Metropolitan Open School Metropolitan Open School Hennepin 922 Minneapolis South
Twin Cities Academy Twin Cities Academy Ramsey 787 Saint Paul West
Central Family Center- Community Education Central Family Center- Community Education Scott 791 Shakopee
Stevenson Elementary School Stevenson Elementary School Anoka 840 Minneapolis North
Cretin - Derham Hall Cretin - Derham Hall Ramsey 935 Saint Paul West
Saint Pascal Baylon Catholic School Saint Pascal Baylon Catholic School Ramsey 955 Saint Paul East
Saint Jude of the Lake School Saint Jude of the Lake School Washington 994 White Bear Lake East
Bethune Elementary School Bethune Elementary School Hennepin 837 Minneapolis South
Cityview Performing Arts Magnet Elementary School Cityview Performing Arts Magnet Elementary School Hennepin 883 Minneapolis North
Farnsworth Aerospace Elementary Magnet School Farnsworth Aerospace Elementary Magnet School Ramsey 896 Saint Paul East
Our Lady of Peace School Our Lady of Peace School Hennepin 856 Minneapolis South
Saint Francis - Saint James United School Saint Francis - Saint James United School Ramsey 797 Saint Paul West
Blake Upper School Blake Upper School