Moscow Elementary School Moscow Elementary School Stevens 3054 Moscow
East Bolton School East Bolton School Cowley 1204 Silverdale
Saint Francis Elementary School Saint Francis Elementary School Cheyenne 3333 Saint Francis
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Cowley 1155 Arkansas City
Guthrie School (historical) Guthrie School (historical) Cowley 1135 Arkansas City
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Cowley 1070 Arkansas City
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Cowley 1083 Arkansas City
Pershing Elementary School Pershing Elementary School Cowley 1099 Arkansas City
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Cowley 1099 Arkansas City
Lincoln Early Childhood Center Lincoln Early Childhood Center Cowley 1096 Arkansas City
Adams Elementary School Adams Elementary School Cowley 1129 Arkansas City
C - 4 Elementary School C - 4 Elementary School Cowley 1207 Silverdale
Otto School (historical) Otto School (historical) Cowley 1332 Dexter SW
Whittier Elementary School (historical) Whittier Elementary School (historical) Montgomery 741 Coffeyville East
Holy Name Catholic School Holy Name Catholic School Montgomery 745 Coffeyville East
Cleveland School Cleveland School Montgomery 725 Coffeyville East
Lowell Elementary School Lowell Elementary School Montgomery 725 Coffeyville East
Coffeyville Community College Coffeyville Community College Montgomery 751 Coffeyville East
Longfellow Elementary School (historical) Longfellow Elementary School (historical) Montgomery 745 Coffeyville East
Parker School (historical) Parker School (historical) Montgomery 748 Coffeyville East
Walter Johnson School Walter Johnson School Montgomery 751 Coffeyville East
Claymore School Claymore School Montgomery 732 Coffeyville East
Clear Creek School Clear Creek School Montgomery 814 Coffeyville West
Banks School Banks School Montgomery 856 Coffeyville West
Spring Valley Church Spring Valley Church Montgomery 846 Coffeyville West
James School James School Montgomery 807 Coffeyville West
McKinley Middle School (historical) McKinley Middle School (historical) Montgomery 735 Coffeyville West
Garfield Elementary School (historical) Garfield Elementary School (historical) Montgomery 745 Coffeyville West
Edgewood Elementary School (historical) Edgewood Elementary School (historical) Montgomery 745 Coffeyville West
Robbins School (historical) Robbins School (historical) Montgomery 866 Coffeyville West
Cedar Bluff School Cedar Bluff School Montgomery 827 Coffeyville West
Bates School Bates School Montgomery 843 Coffeyville West
Pierson School Pierson School Montgomery 873 Coffeyville West
Ringo School Ringo School Montgomery 860 Tyro
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Montgomery 853 Tyro
Springdale School Springdale School Montgomery 820 Tyro
Greenlawn Elementary School (historical) Greenlawn Elementary School (historical) Cherokee 909 Melrose
Ellis Elementary School Ellis Elementary School Labette 866 Edna
Messer School (historical) Messer School (historical) Cherokee 869 Crestline
Wyandotte School (historical) Wyandotte School (historical) Cherokee 912 Crestline
Stone School Stone School Cherokee 886 Crestline
Wirtonia School (historical) Wirtonia School (historical) Cherokee 876 Crestline
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Cherokee 840 Baxter Springs
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Cherokee 837 Baxter Springs
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Cherokee 827 Baxter Springs
Roosevelt School (historical) Roosevelt School (historical) Cherokee 948 Baxter Springs
Hickory Grove School (historical) Hickory Grove School (historical) Cherokee 991 Baxter Springs
Spring Grove Primary Center Spring Grove Primary Center Cherokee 968 Baxter Springs
Liberty Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Cherokee 938 Baxter Springs
Checo School (historical) Checo School (historical) Cherokee 856 Baxter Springs
Oak Ridge School Oak Ridge School Montgomery 883 Bolton
Fairview School Fairview School Montgomery 866 Bolton
Four Corners School Four Corners School Montgomery 820 Bolton
White Post School White Post School Montgomery 801 Bolton
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Montgomery 860 Independence
Coal Creek School Coal Creek School Montgomery 774 Independence
Forty School Forty School Montgomery 791 Independence
Overfield School Overfield School Montgomery 781 Independence
Central School Central School Montgomery 823 Independence
Saint Andrew Catholic Elementary School Saint Andrew Catholic Elementary School Montgomery 820 Independence
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Montgomery 820 Independence
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Montgomery 791 Independence
Riley Elementary School Riley Elementary School Montgomery 810 Independence
Morgantown School Morgantown School Montgomery 791 Independence
Billings School Billings School Montgomery 784 Liberty
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Labette 879 Labette
Sunnyview School Sunnyview School Labette 860 Oswego
Oswego Neosho Heights Elementary School Oswego Neosho Heights Elementary School Labette 919 Oswego
Mitchell School (historical) Mitchell School (historical) Cherokee 886 Columbus
Central Middle School Central Middle School Cherokee 899 Columbus
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School Cherokee 909 Columbus
Saint Rose School Saint Rose School Cherokee 906 Columbus
Highland Elementary School Highland Elementary School Cherokee 909 Columbus
Morrow School Morrow School Cherokee 902 Columbus
Lone Elm School Lone Elm School Cherokee 902 Columbus
Center Star School Center Star School Cherokee 876 Columbus
Sunny Side School (historical) Sunny Side School (historical) Montgomery 915 Caney NW
Pleasant Valley Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary School Cowley 1201 Winfield
Irving Elementary School Irving Elementary School Cowley 1132 Winfield
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Cowley 1188 Winfield
Whittier Elementary School Whittier Elementary School Cowley 1148 Winfield
Lowell Elementary School Lowell Elementary School Cowley 1132 Winfield
Pleasant Prairie School (historical) Pleasant Prairie School (historical) Crawford 945 Pittsburg
Stillwell School (historical) Stillwell School (historical) Crawford 912 Kirkwood
Bird School (historical) Bird School (historical) Cherokee 906 Kirkwood
Helmic School Helmic School Cherokee 912 Kirkwood
Neutral School (historical) Neutral School (historical) Cherokee 889 Kirkwood
Southeast High School Southeast High School Crawford 915 Cherokee
Service Valley Charter Academy Service Valley Charter Academy Labette 879 McCune
Big Four School Big Four School Labette 889 Morehead
Bumgardner School Bumgardner School Wilson 843 Neodesha
North Lawn Elementary School North Lawn Elementary School Wilson 820 Neodesha
Heller Elementary School Heller Elementary School Wilson 814 Neodesha
North Brown School North Brown School Wilson 860 Neodesha
South School South School Wilson 804 Neodesha
South Brown School South Brown School Wilson 820 Neodesha
M K T School M K T School Labette 909 Galesburg
Rowe School (historical) Rowe School (historical) Crawford 925 Pittsburg
Smelter School (historical) Smelter School (historical) Crawford 932 Pittsburg
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Crawford 948 Pittsburg
Saint Mary's Elementary School Saint Mary's Elementary School Crawford 938 Pittsburg
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Crawford 935 Pittsburg
George E Nettels Elementary School George E Nettels Elementary School Crawford 925 Pittsburg
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary School Crawford 935 Pittsburg
Lakeside Elementary School Lakeside Elementary School Crawford 925 Pittsburg
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Crawford 922 Pittsburg
Lincoln School Lincoln School Labette 906 Parsons West
Saint Patrick Catholic School Saint Patrick Catholic School Labette 912 Parsons West
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Labette 899 Parsons West
Labette Community College Labette Community College Labette 883 Parsons West
Garfield School Garfield School Labette 883 Parsons West
McKinley Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Labette 902 Parsons West
Guthridge School Guthridge School Labette 892 Parsons West
Meadowview Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Labette 892 Parsons West
Pleasant Dale School Pleasant Dale School Montgomery 807 Cherryvale
McKinley Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Montgomery 814 Cherryvale
Fairview School Fairview School Montgomery 807 Sycamore
Larimer School Larimer School Montgomery 801 Sycamore
Gravel Hill School Gravel Hill School Montgomery 843 Sycamore
Peebler School (historical) Peebler School (historical) Montgomery 810 Sycamore
Lone Elm School Lone Elm School Wilson 909 Lafontaine
Gamble School Gamble School Montgomery 810 Table Mound
Belknap School Belknap School Chautauqua 1024 Moline
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Cowley 1253 New Salem
Country View Elementary School Country View Elementary School Cowley 1296 New Salem
Union Center School (historical) Union Center School (historical) Elk 1066 Howard
West Rainbow School West Rainbow School Wilson 945 Buxton
Green Ridge School Green Ridge School Wilson 984 Buxton
Bell School Bell School Wilson 942 Lafontaine
Bethel School Bethel School Wilson 850 Neodesha
C-14 School C-14 School Wilson 863 Neodesha
Centerview School Centerview School Sumner 1175 Geuda Springs
Frances Willard Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Cowley 1096 Arkansas City
Mayetta Elementary School Mayetta Elementary School Jackson 1175 Mayetta
Pawnee Heights School Pawnee Heights School Pawnee 2073 Rozel
Pink School Pink School Sumner 1257 Dalton
Jefferson School Jefferson School Sumner 1207 Wellington
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sumner 1217 Wellington
Madison School Madison School Sumner 1220 Wellington
Roosevelt Education Center Roosevelt Education Center Sumner 1220 Wellington
McKinley School McKinley School Sumner 1220 Wellington
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Sumner 1230 Wellington
Slate Valley School Slate Valley School Sumner 1230 Wellington
Red Bud School (historical) Red Bud School (historical) Cowley 1201 Udall
Olive School (historical) Olive School (historical) Cowley 1152 South Haven
Valley Home School Valley Home School Sumner 1201 Mulvane
Central School Central School Sumner 1240 Mulvane
London School London School Sumner 1247 Belle Plaine
Prairie Garden School Prairie Garden School Sumner 1217 Dalton
New Salem School New Salem School Sumner 1220 Belle Plaine
Meekers School Meekers School Sumner 1217 Belle Plaine
Meridian School Meridian School Sumner 1253 Belle Plaine
Pleasant Valley Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary School Sedgwick 1319 Wichita East
Dusty Corners School (historical) Dusty Corners School (historical) Sumner 1257 Rome
Avon School Avon School Sumner 1165 South Haven NE
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Sumner 1197 South Haven NE
Plainview School Plainview School Sumner 1194 South Haven NE
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Sumner 1184 Adamsville
South Vernon Elementary School South Vernon Elementary School Cowley 1201 Akron
Bryant School Bryant School Cowley 1125 Hackney
Martha Washington School (historical) Martha Washington School (historical) Cowley 1217 Hackney
Grandview School Grandview School Harper 1552 Harper
Chaparral High School Chaparral High School Harper 1394 Anthony
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Harper 1352 Anthony
Washington Annex School Washington Annex School Harper 1348 Anthony
Anthony Elementary School Anthony Elementary School Harper 1345 Anthony
Taloga School Taloga School Morton 3655 Midway NE
Hugoton Elementary School Hugoton Elementary School Stevens 3104 Hugoton
Southwestern Heights Junior / Senior High School Southwestern Heights Junior / Senior High School Seward 2779 Kismet
Happy Hill School (historical) Happy Hill School (historical) Meade 2447 Lake Meade
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Meade 2480 Irish Flats NE
Meade Bible Academy (historical) Meade Bible Academy (historical) Meade 2487 Irish Flats NE
McDermott Elementary School McDermott Elementary School Seward 2841 Liberal
MacArthur Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Seward 2871 Liberal
Liberal South Middle School Liberal South Middle School Seward 2851 Liberal
Liberal West Middle School Liberal West Middle School Seward 2854 Liberal
Saint Anthonys School Saint Anthonys School Seward 2861 Liberal
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Seward 2851 Liberal
McKinley Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Seward 2848 Liberal
Garfield Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Seward 2844 Liberal
Southlawn Elementary School Southlawn Elementary School Seward 2858 Liberal
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Seward 2838 Liberal
South Central Elementary School South Central Elementary School Comanche 1850 Protection
Far View School Far View School Norton 2552 Devizes
Blue Ridge School (historical) Blue Ridge School (historical) Cheyenne 3720 Armel
Cheyenne Valley School (historical) Cheyenne Valley School (historical) Cheyenne 3491 Bird City South NW
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Cheyenne 3514 Bird City South NW
Lone Prairie School (historical) Lone Prairie School (historical) Rawlins 3255 Dewey Ranch
Plainview School Plainview School Decatur 2753 Selden NW
Lund School Lund School Decatur 2795 Selden NE
Prairie Dale School Prairie Dale School Sherman 3586 Bird City South SW
South Star School (historical) South Star School (historical) Cheyenne 3514 Bird City South SW
Central School Central School Cheyenne 3383 Dewey Ranch SW
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Rawlins 3202 Dewey Ranch SE
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Rawlins 3320 Dewey Ranch SE
Mirage School (historical) Mirage School (historical) Rawlins 3225 Chardon SW
Ilion School (historical) Ilion School (historical) Rawlins 3261 Chardon SW
Bunker School Bunker School Thomas 3297 Chardon SW
Shawnee School (historical) Shawnee School (historical) Rawlins 3130 Chardon SE
Chardon School (historical) Chardon School (historical) Rawlins 3166 Chardon SE
Sandy Hill School Sandy Hill School Sherman 3793 Horsethief Draw NW
Mound School Mound School Sherman 3638 Wild Horse Draw
Mount Pleasant School Mount Pleasant School Wallace 3337 Harris Draw East
Harrison Flats School Harrison Flats School Wallace 3553 Harrison Flats
Prairie Star School Prairie Star School Sherman 3596 Goodland NW
Colby Community College Colby Community College Thomas 3173 Colby
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Thomas 3163 Colby
Northwest Kansas Technical College Northwest Kansas Technical College Sherman 3684 Goodland
Grant Junior High School Grant Junior High School Sherman 3691 Goodland
Angelus School Angelus School Sheridan 2920 Grinnell North
Wheatland High School Wheatland High School Gove 2815 Grainfield
Collyer Grade School (historical) Collyer Grade School (historical) Trego 2582 Collyer
University of Kansas - Lawrence University of Kansas - Lawrence Douglas 997 Lawrence East
Missouri Flats School (historical) Missouri Flats School (historical) Gove 2585 Gove SW
Beaver Flats Elementary School Beaver Flats Elementary School Scott 3074 Lake Scott SW
Grand Union School Grand Union School Wichita 3255 Lydia
Jennie Barker Elementary School Jennie Barker Elementary School Finney 2907 White Woman Bottoms
Lincoln Elementary School (historical) Lincoln Elementary School (historical) Finney 2851 Garden City West
Buffalo Jones Elementary School Buffalo Jones Elementary School Finney 2841 Garden City West
Georgia Matthews Elementary School Georgia Matthews Elementary School Finney 2838 Garden City East
Garfield Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Finney 2841 Garden City East
Hutchinson School (historical) Hutchinson School (historical) Finney 2838 Garden City East
Alta Brown Elementary School Alta Brown Elementary School Finney 2835 Garden City East
Valentine Elementary School (historical) Valentine Elementary School (historical) Finney 2890 Garden City East
School Number C-2 School Number C-2 Hamilton 3448 Syracuse West SW
North Star School North Star School Kearny 3238 Lakin SW
Saint Mary of the Plains College (historical) Saint Mary of the Plains College (historical) Ford 2608 Dodge City
Northwest Elementary School Northwest Elementary School Ford 2621 Dodge City
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Ford 2575 Dodge City
Miller Elementary School Miller Elementary School Ford 2575 Dodge City
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ford 2559 Dodge City
Sacred Heart Cathedral School Sacred Heart Cathedral School Ford 2559 Dodge City
Prairie View School Prairie View School Ford 2543 Dodge City
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Grant 3048 Ulysses NE
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School Kearny 3094 Hickok NW
Warrendale School Warrendale School Grant 3074 Hickok NW
Sunnyside Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School Ford 2484 South Dodge
Richland Valley School (historical) Richland Valley School (historical) Ford 2602 South Dodge
Spring Valley School Spring Valley School Grant 3071 Ulysses SW
Sullivan Elementary School Sullivan Elementary School Grant 3061 Ulysses
Ulysses Career Learning Academy Ulysses Career Learning Academy Grant 3054 Ulysses
Red Rock Elementary School (historical) Red Rock Elementary School (historical) Grant 3051 Hickok
Logan High School Logan High School Phillips 2005 Logan
Logan Elementary School Logan Elementary School Phillips 2005 Logan
West Hope School West Hope School Rooks 1972 Kirwin SW
Ash Rock School Ash Rock School Rooks 1896 Kirwin SE
Oak Creek School (historical) Oak Creek School (historical) Smith 1549 Downs North
Pleasant Ridge School Pleasant Ridge School Smith 1716 Downs North
Twelvemile School Twelvemile School Smith 1591 Downs North
Chandler School Chandler School Jewell 1588 Cawker City
Athens School Athens School Jewell 1529 Glen Elder North
Pleasant Plain School Pleasant Plain School Jewell 1532 Jewell SW
Roscoe School Roscoe School Graham 2320 Hill City North
Spring Creek School Spring Creek School Graham 2274 Bogue NW
Mount Nebo School Mount Nebo School Rooks 1952 Stockton
Sunny Slope School Sunny Slope School Rooks 1791 Stockton
New Hope School New Hope School Rooks 1923 Woodston NW
Sunny Slope School Sunny Slope School Rooks 1791 Woodston NW
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Osborne 1670 Woodston
Mount Ayr School Mount Ayr School Osborne 1850 Alton
Riverside School Riverside School Osborne 1608 Bloomington
Rosedale School Rosedale School Osborne 1634 Bloomington
Mayview School Mayview School Osborne 1719 Bloomington
Mount Hope School Mount Hope School Osborne 1562 Osborne
Cottonwood School Cottonwood School Osborne 1506 Downs South
High Prairie School High Prairie School Osborne 1621 Downs South
Grellet School Grellet School Mitchell 1453 Glen Elder South
Naomi School Naomi School Mitchell 1598 Glen Elder South
Excelsior School Excelsior School Mitchell 1555 Glen Elder South
Solomon Rapids School Solomon Rapids School Mitchell 1424 Solomon Rapids
Roundtop School Roundtop School Mitchell 1424 Solomon Rapids
Honey Creek School Honey Creek School Mitchell 1447 Solomon Rapids
Turkey Creek School Turkey Creek School Mitchell 1473 Solomon Rapids
Humphrey School Humphrey School Mitchell 1535 Solomon Rapids
Field School Field School Mitchell 1394 Beloit
Rodgers School Rodgers School Mitchell 1414 Beloit
Saint John's Catholic Middle / High School Saint John's Catholic Middle / High School Mitchell 1388 Beloit
Hyde School Hyde School Mitchell 1447 Beloit
Hill City Junior - Senior High School Hill City Junior - Senior High School Graham 2215 Hill City South
Laban School Laban School Mitchell 1503 Beloit SE
Washington School Washington School Republic 1624 Republic
Deer Creek School (historical) Deer Creek School (historical) Marshall 1211 Herkimer
Bethlehem School Bethlehem School Marshall 1329 Herkimer
Sunrise School Sunrise School Marshall 1335 Herkimer
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Marshall 1388 Oketo
Union School Union School Nemaha 1224 Bern
National School National School Nemaha 1312 Bern
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Nemaha 1345 Bern
Berwick School Berwick School Nemaha 1352 Sabetha
Albany School (historical) Albany School (historical) Nemaha 1280 Sabetha
Rock Creek School Rock Creek School Nemaha 1217 Sabetha
Victory School Victory School Brown 1148 Reserve
Hart School Hart School Brown 1053 Reserve
Bellvue School Bellvue School Brown 1073 Highland NW
Shore School Shore School Brown 1010 Highland NW
Grand View School Grand View School Brown 1001 White Cloud
Hill Top School Hill Top School Brown 1043 White Cloud
Burr Oak School Burr Oak School Doniphan 830 Forbes
Belleville High School (historical) Belleville High School (historical) Republic 1529 Belleville
Lincoln Elementary School (historical) Lincoln Elementary School (historical) Marshall 1155 Marysville
Marysville Elementary School Marysville Elementary School Marshall 1227 Marysville
Saint Gregory Elementary School Saint Gregory Elementary School Marshall 1230 Marysville
Saints Peter and Paul School Saints Peter and Paul School Nemaha 1132 Seneca
Union School Union School Brown 1125 Hiawatha
James School James School Brown 1119 Hiawatha
Belleview School Belleview School Brown 1109 Robinson
La Grange School La Grange School Brown 1106 Robinson
Prairie Springs School (historical) Prairie Springs School (historical) Brown 1102 Robinson
Bellevue School Bellevue School Doniphan 1096 Highland
Zimmerman School Zimmerman School Doniphan 1073 Sparks
Moray School Moray School Doniphan 1106 Sparks
Hickory Grove School Hickory Grove School Doniphan 1070 Sparks
Buffalo School Buffalo School Doniphan 1096 Sparks
Iowa Sac and Fox Indian Mission (historical) Iowa Sac and Fox Indian Mission (historical) Doniphan 991 Sparks
Mount Airy School (historical) Mount Airy School (historical) Doniphan 1001 Troy
Eclipse School (historical) Eclipse School (historical) Doniphan 1017 Troy
Old Sixty School (historical) Old Sixty School (historical) Doniphan 1158 Troy
Mosquito Creek School (historical) Mosquito Creek School (historical) Doniphan 932 Troy
Gladden School (historical) Gladden School (historical) Doniphan 853 Wathena
Lehman School Lehman School Doniphan 1093 Wathena
Columbus School Columbus School Doniphan 1037 Wathena
Hollis School Hollis School Cloud 1345 Wayne
Immanuel School Immanuel School Washington 1388 Palmer
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Marshall 1273 Blue Rapids NE
Gray School Gray School Jackson 1027 Horton NW
High Prairie School (historical) High Prairie School (historical) Atchison 1086 Denton
Independence Valley School (historical) Independence Valley School (historical) Atchison 833 Bendena
Oakland School (historical) Oakland School (historical) Doniphan 1066 Bendena
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Doniphan 840 Atchison NE
Spring Grove School (historical) Spring Grove School (historical) Doniphan 997 Atchison NE
Geary School Geary School Doniphan 860 Atchison NE
Randolph School Randolph School Doniphan 961 Atchison NE
Cordonier School Cordonier School Doniphan 1053 Atchison NE
Brenner School Brenner School Doniphan 968 Atchison NE
Garfield School Garfield School Cloud 1362 Concordia
Notre Dame High School (historical) Notre Dame High School (historical) Cloud 1362 Concordia
Learning Cooperative of North Central Kansas Learning Cooperative of North Central Kansas Cloud 1368 Concordia
McKinley Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Cloud 1440 Concordia
Nazareth Academy Nazareth Academy Cloud 1414 Concordia
Sibley School Sibley School Cloud 1371 Concordia
Center Hill School (historical) Center Hill School (historical) Riley 1342 Blue Rapids SW
Bateman School Bateman School Jackson 1132 Netawaka
Rose Valley School (historical) Rose Valley School (historical) Atchison 981 Whiting
Rose Hill School Rose Hill School Atchison 1037 Whiting
New Mauldin School (historical) New Mauldin School (historical) Atchison 1109 Whiting
Walnut School (historical) Walnut School (historical) Jackson 1047 Whiting
Brush Creek School (historical) Brush Creek School (historical) Atchison 1119 Effingham
Sunny Grove School Sunny Grove School Atchison 1132 Effingham
Shannon School (historical) Shannon School (historical) Atchison 1115 Lancaster
Terry School (historical) Terry School (historical) Atchison 935 Atchison West
Float School (historical) Float School (historical) Atchison 1017 Atchison West
White Clay School (historical) White Clay School (historical) Atchison 1076 Atchison West
Shannon Hill School (historical) Shannon Hill School (historical) Atchison 1079 Atchison West
Maur Hill - Mount Academy Maur Hill - Mount Academy Atchison 984 Atchison West
Fairground School (historical) Fairground School (historical) Atchison 889 Atchison West
Atchison Child Care Atchison Child Care Atchison 899 Atchison West
Deer Creek School (historical) Deer Creek School (historical) Atchison 869 Atchison West
Good Intent School (historical) Good Intent School (historical) Atchison 1073 Atchison West
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Atchison 1047 Atchison West
Saint Louis School Saint Louis School Atchison 1047 Atchison West
Summer School Summer School Atchison 994 Atchison East
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Atchison 965 Atchison East
Benedictine College Benedictine College Atchison 883 Atchison East
Washington School (historical) Washington School (historical) Atchison 863 Atchison East
Atchison Alternative School Atchison Alternative School Atchison 820 Atchison East
Martin West School Martin West School Atchison 860 Atchison East
Benedictine College Benedictine College Atchison 883 Atchison East
Martin School Martin School Atchison 935 Atchison East
Superior School Superior School Atchison 915 Atchison East
Pleasantview Academy Grade School Pleasantview Academy Grade School Reno 1581 Partridge
Haven Elementary School Haven Elementary School Reno 1473 Haven
German School German School Reno 1519 Haven
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Harvey 1430 Bentley
Centennial School (historical) Centennial School (historical) Harvey 1463 Sedgwick NE
Norris School (historical) Norris School (historical) Harvey 1467 Sedgwick NE
Mclains School (historical) Mclains School (historical) Harvey 1499 Sedgwick NE
Dewey School (historical) Dewey School (historical) Harvey 1460 Sedgwick NE
Goldengate School (historical) Goldengate School (historical) Butler 1309 Potwin
Fairfield High School Fairfield High School Reno 1696 Langdon
West Elementary School West Elementary School Sedgwick 1348 Maize
Bostic Traditional Magnet Elementary School Bostic Traditional Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1335 Andover
Michener Elementary School Michener Elementary School Sedgwick 1322 Valley Center
Earhart Environmental Magnet Elementary School Earhart Environmental Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1322 Valley Center
Hillside Grove School Hillside Grove School Sedgwick 1348 Valley Center
Heights High School Heights High School Sedgwick 1368 Valley Center
Chisholm Trail Elementary School Chisholm Trail Elementary School Sedgwick 1365 Valley Center
Kechi Center School (historical) Kechi Center School (historical) Sedgwick 1335 Valley Center
Riverview Elementary School Riverview Elementary School Sedgwick 1332 Valley Center
Skyline High School Skyline High School Pratt 1906 Coats NE
Southwest Elementary School Southwest Elementary School Pratt 1893 Pratt
Pratt High School Pratt High School Pratt 1867 Pratt
Liberty Middle School Liberty Middle School Pratt 1880 Pratt
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Pratt 1883 Pratt
Mattie O Haskins Elementary School Mattie O Haskins Elementary School Pratt 1893 Pratt
North School North School Pratt 1900 Pratt
Saint Patrick Catholic School Saint Patrick Catholic School Kingman 1539 Kingman
Newman University Newman University Sedgwick 1302 Wichita West
Summit Lawn School Summit Lawn School Sedgwick 1319 Wichita West
Benton Elementary School Benton Elementary School Sedgwick 1332 Wichita West
Eureka School Eureka School Sedgwick 1302 Wichita West
Christ the King Catholic School Christ the King Catholic School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita West
Lawrence Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita West
Bishop Carroll Catholic High School Bishop Carroll Catholic High School Sedgwick 1339 Wichita West
Dodge Literacy Magnet Elementary School Dodge Literacy Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita West
Starkey Developmental Center Starkey Developmental Center Sedgwick 1306 Wichita West
Mayberry Cultural and Fine Arts Magnet Middle School Mayberry Cultural and Fine Arts Magnet Middle School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita West
Field Elementary School Field Elementary School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita West
Peterson Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Sedgwick 1332 Wichita West
Saint Francis of Assisi School Saint Francis of Assisi School Sedgwick 1342 Wichita West
McCollom Elementary School McCollom Elementary School Sedgwick 1339 Wichita West
Kensler Elementary School Kensler Elementary School Sedgwick 1342 Wichita West
Bryant Core Knowledge Magnet School Bryant Core Knowledge Magnet School Sedgwick 1312 Wichita West
Hadley Middle School Hadley Middle School Sedgwick 1312 Wichita West
Black Traditional Magnet Elementary School Black Traditional Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1312 Wichita West
O K Elementary School O K Elementary School Sedgwick 1316 Wichita West
Cleveland Traditional Magnet Elementary School Cleveland Traditional Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1286 Wichita West
Kelly Elementary Liberal Arts Academy Kelly Elementary Liberal Arts Academy Sedgwick 1283 Wichita East
Saint Anne Catholic School Saint Anne Catholic School Sedgwick 1286 Wichita East
Greiffenstein Alternative Elementary School Greiffenstein Alternative Elementary School Sedgwick 1280 Wichita East
Saint Margaret Mary Catholic School Saint Margaret Mary Catholic School Sedgwick 1283 Wichita East
Brookside School Brookside School Sedgwick 1286 Wichita East
Martin School (historical) Martin School (historical) Sedgwick 1286 Wichita East
Woodman Elementary School Woodman Elementary School Sedgwick 1289 Wichita East
Truesdell Middle School Truesdell Middle School Sedgwick 1289 Wichita East
Judge James V Riddel Boys Ranch School Judge James V Riddel Boys Ranch School Sedgwick 1358 Lake Afton
Knight Elementary School (historical) Knight Elementary School (historical) Sedgwick 1286 Wichita East
Longfellow Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sedgwick 1289 Wichita East
Levy Special Education Center Levy Special Education Center Sedgwick 1342 Wichita West
Stanley Elementary School Stanley Elementary School Sedgwick 1293 Wichita East
Gardiner Elementary School Gardiner Elementary School Sedgwick 1289 Wichita East
South Hillside Elementary School (historical) South Hillside Elementary School (historical) Sedgwick 1289 Wichita East
Allen Elementary School Allen Elementary School Sedgwick 1339 Wichita East
Booth Elementary School Booth Elementary School Sedgwick 1316 Wichita East
Griffith Elementary School Griffith Elementary School Sedgwick 1322 Wichita East
Mead Middle School Mead Middle School Sedgwick 1286 Wichita East
Payne Elementary School Payne Elementary School Sedgwick 1296 Wichita East
Chisholm Life Skills Center Chisholm Life Skills Center Sedgwick 1289 Wichita East
Schweiter School Schweiter School Sedgwick 1289 Wichita East
All Saints Catholic School All Saints Catholic School Sedgwick 1319 Wichita East
Caldwell Elementary School Caldwell Elementary School Sedgwick 1342 Wichita East
Hamilton Middle School Hamilton Middle School Sedgwick 1293 Wichita East
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sedgwick 1296 Wichita East
Linwood Elementary School Linwood Elementary School Sedgwick 1289 Wichita East
Munger School (historical) Munger School (historical) Sedgwick 1342 Wichita East
Saint Marys Academy Saint Marys Academy Sedgwick 1348 Wichita East
Curtis Middle School Curtis Middle School Sedgwick 1345 Wichita East
Clark Elementary School Clark Elementary School Sedgwick 1348 Wichita East
Friends University Friends University Sedgwick 1302 Wichita East
Metro - Meridian Alternative High School Metro - Meridian Alternative High School Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
Wichita High School West Wichita High School West Sedgwick 1296 Wichita East
McCormick School (historical) McCormick School (historical) Sedgwick 1296 Wichita East
Saint Joseph Catholic School Saint Joseph Catholic School Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
Allison Traditional Magnet Middle School Allison Traditional Magnet Middle School Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
Kellogg Science Magnet Elementary School Kellogg Science Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1296 Wichita East
Willard School (historical) Willard School (historical) Sedgwick 1293 Wichita East
Sunnyside Elementary School (historical) Sunnyside Elementary School (historical) Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Sedgwick 1355 Wichita East
Martinson School (historical) Martinson School (historical) Sedgwick 1302 Wichita East
Emerson Open Magnet Elementary School Emerson Open Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita East
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
Saint Anthony School Saint Anthony School Sedgwick 1296 Wichita East
Washington Accelerated Learning Elementary School Washington Accelerated Learning Elementary School Sedgwick 1302 Wichita East
Roosevelt Junior High School (historical) Roosevelt Junior High School (historical) Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
East High School East High School Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
Lowell School Lowell School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita East
College Hill Elementary School College Hill Elementary School Sedgwick 1345 Wichita East
Blessed Sacrament Catholic School Blessed Sacrament Catholic School Sedgwick 1362 Wichita East
Robinson Middle School Robinson Middle School Sedgwick 1362 Wichita East
Hyde International Studies and Communications Magnet Elementary School Hyde International Studies and Communications Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1355 Wichita East
Redeemer Lutheran School Redeemer Lutheran School Sedgwick 1358 Wichita East
Farbique School (historical) Farbique School (historical) Sedgwick 1362 Wichita East
Magdalen Catholic School Magdalen Catholic School Sedgwick 1384 Andover
Riverside Leadership Magnet Elementary School Riverside Leadership Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita East
Douglas School Douglas School Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita East
Horace Mann Dual Language Magnet School Horace Mann Dual Language Magnet School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita East
Wichita High School North Wichita High School North Sedgwick 1312 Wichita East
Dunbar Adult Learning Center - Wichita Public Schools Dunbar Adult Learning Center - Wichita Public Schools Sedgwick 1302 Wichita East
Phyllis Wheatley Activity Center Phyllis Wheatley Activity Center Sedgwick 1302 Wichita East
Alcott Academy Alcott Academy Sedgwick 1352 Wichita East
Spaght Multimedia Magnet Elementary School Spaght Multimedia Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita East
Adams Elementary School Adams Elementary School Sedgwick 1384 Wichita East
Murdock School Murdock School Sedgwick 1384 Wichita East
Kapaun Mount Carmel Catholic High School Kapaun Mount Carmel Catholic High School Sedgwick 1362 Andover
Saint Thomas Aquinas Elementary School Saint Thomas Aquinas Elementary School Sedgwick 1378 Wichita East
Price - Harris Communications Magnet Elementary School Price - Harris Communications Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1368 Wichita East
Price Elementary School (historical) Price Elementary School (historical) Sedgwick 1398 Wichita East
Garrison Elementary School Garrison Elementary School Sedgwick 1309 Wichita East
Marshall Middle School Marshall Middle School Sedgwick 1309 Wichita East
Woodland Health and Wellness Magnet Elementary School Woodland Health and Wellness Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1309 Wichita East
Saint Patrick School Saint Patrick School Sedgwick 1309 Wichita East
Waco School (historical) Waco School (historical) Sedgwick 1309 Wichita East
Irving Elementary School Irving Elementary School Sedgwick 1309 Wichita East
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School (historical) Our Lady of Perpetual Help School (historical) Sedgwick 1312 Wichita East
McLean Science and Technology Magnet Elementary School McLean Science and Technology Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1316 Wichita East
Cloud Elementary School Cloud Elementary School Sedgwick 1312 Wichita East
Finn School (historical) Finn School (historical) Sedgwick 1316 Wichita East
Pleasant Valley Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School Sedgwick 1316 Wichita East
Gateway Alternative Program School Gateway Alternative Program School Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
L'Ouverture Computer Technology Magnet Elementary School L'Ouverture Computer Technology Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1306 Wichita East
Little Early Childhood Learning Center Little Early Childhood Learning Center Sedgwick 1306 Wichita East
Holy Savior Catholic Academy Holy Savior Catholic Academy Sedgwick 1401 Wichita East
Fairmount School Fairmount School Sedgwick 1358 Wichita East
Northeast Magnet High School Northeast Magnet High School Sedgwick 1404 Greenwich
Isely Traditional Magnet Elementary School Isely Traditional Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1424 Valley Center
Bridgeport School Bridgeport School Sedgwick 1319 Wichita East
Buckner Performing Arts Magnet Elementary School Buckner Performing Arts Magnet Elementary School Sedgwick 1348 Wichita East
Mueller Aerospace and Engineering Discovery Elementary School Mueller Aerospace and Engineering Discovery Elementary School Sedgwick 1329 Wichita East
Brooks Technology and Arts Magnet Middle School Brooks Technology and Arts Magnet Middle School Sedgwick 1352 Wichita East
Carter Elementary School (historical) Carter Elementary School (historical) Sedgwick 1401 Wichita East
Enterprise Elementary School Enterprise Elementary School Sedgwick 1283 Wichita East
Wells Alternative Middle School Wells Alternative Middle School Sedgwick 1280 Wichita East
Will Rodgers School Will Rodgers School Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
Sowers Alternative High School Sowers Alternative High School Sedgwick 1283 Wichita East
Classen School Classen School Sedgwick 1280 Wichita East
Anderson Elementary School Anderson Elementary School Sedgwick 1283 Wichita East
South High School South High School Sedgwick 1283 Wichita East
Sim Elementary School (historical) Sim Elementary School (historical) Sedgwick 1283 Wichita East
MacArthur School (historical) MacArthur School (historical) Sedgwick 1329 Wichita East
Harry Street Elementary School Harry Street Elementary School Sedgwick 1293 Wichita East
Jardine Technology Middle Magnet School Jardine Technology Middle Magnet School Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
The Independent School The Independent School Sedgwick 1339 Andover
Mount Carmel Academy Mount Carmel Academy Sedgwick 1365 Andover
Minneha Elementary School Minneha Elementary School Sedgwick 1368 Andover
Stearman Elementary School (historical) Stearman Elementary School (historical) Sedgwick 1335 Andover
Wineteer Elementary School Wineteer Elementary School Sedgwick 1394 Andover
Mammoth Cave School Mammoth Cave School Sedgwick 1358 Andover
Seltzer Elementary School Seltzer Elementary School Sedgwick 1358 Andover
Indianola School (historical) Indianola School (historical) Butler 1329 Santa Fe Lake
Lily Lake School (historical) Lily Lake School (historical) Butler 1260 Santa Fe Lake
Oatville Elementary School Oatville Elementary School Sedgwick 1312 Bayneville
Swaney Elementary School Swaney Elementary School Sedgwick 1263 Derby
Saint Mary Elementary School Saint Mary Elementary School Sedgwick 1309 Rose Hill
Haysville Middle School Haysville Middle School Sedgwick 1276 Derby
El Paso Elementary School El Paso Elementary School Sedgwick 1296 Derby
Pleasantview Elementary School Pleasantview Elementary School Sedgwick 1319 Derby
Campus High School Campus High School Sedgwick 1276 Derby
Oaklawn Elementary School Oaklawn Elementary School Sedgwick 1270 Derby
Cessna Elementary School Cessna Elementary School Sedgwick 1280 Derby
Funston Elementary School (historical) Funston Elementary School (historical) Sedgwick 1273 Derby
White Elementary School White Elementary School Sedgwick 1266 Derby
Paul B Cooper Elementary School Paul B Cooper Elementary School Sedgwick 1266 Derby
Richland School (historical) Richland School (historical) Butler 1293 Douglass
Floral School (historical) Floral School (historical) Butler 1217 Douglass
West Branch School (historical) West Branch School (historical) Butler 1352 De Graff
Chelsea School (historical) Chelsea School (historical) Butler 1381 De Graff
Cole Creek School (historical) Cole Creek School (historical) Butler 1394 De Graff
Durand School Durand School Woodson 984 Yates Center
Saint Martins School Saint Martins School Woodson 1033 Piqua
West Neosho School West Neosho School Allen 958 Iola
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Allen 955 Iola
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Allen 965 Iola
McKinley Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Allen 965 Iola
Horville School Horville School Allen 984 Iola
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Allen 974 Iola
Fairmount School Fairmount School Bourbon 919 Devon
Crescent School Crescent School Bourbon 886 Devon
Fish Creek School Fish Creek School Bourbon 843 Devon
Bunker Hill School (historical) Bunker Hill School (historical) Bourbon 869 Hammond
Center School Center School Bourbon 876 Hammond
West Liberty School West Liberty School Bourbon 886 Hammond
Maple Grove School Maple Grove School Bourbon 899 Hammond
Circle Oil Hill Elementary School Circle Oil Hill Elementary School Butler 1365 El Dorado SW
Skelly Elementary School Skelly Elementary School Butler 1302 El Dorado
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Butler 1316 El Dorado
Butler County Community College Butler County Community College Butler 1325 El Dorado SW
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Butler 1332 El Dorado
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Butler 1335 El Dorado
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Butler 1325 El Dorado
Grandview Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Butler 1316 El Dorado
North Side School North Side School Greenwood 1093 Eureka
Random Elementary School (historical) Random Elementary School (historical) Greenwood 1070 Eureka
Sacred Heart School (historical) Sacred Heart School (historical) Greenwood 1076 Eureka
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Allen 968 Humboldt
Schofield School Schofield School Bourbon 896 Marmaton
Union Bend School Union Bend School Bourbon 892 Marmaton
Bethel School Bethel School Bourbon 902 Marmaton
West Plains School West Plains School Bourbon 899 Marmaton
Clarksburg School Clarksburg School Bourbon 942 Fort Scott
Diamond School Diamond School Bourbon 869 Fort Scott
Catt School Catt School Bourbon 958 Fort Scott
York School York School Bourbon 981 Fort Scott
Winfield Scott Elementary School Winfield Scott Elementary School Bourbon 876 Fort Scott
Saint Marys Catholic School Saint Marys Catholic School Bourbon 850 Fort Scott
Eugene Ware Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary School Bourbon 846 Fort Scott
Hawkins School (historical) Hawkins School (historical) Bourbon 801 Fort Scott
Lath Branch School Lath Branch School Bourbon 817 Fort Scott
Humboldt School Humboldt School Bourbon 856 Fort Scott
Independence School Independence School Bourbon 843 Fort Scott
Fort Scott Community College Fort Scott Community College Bourbon 899 Fort Scott
Tadlock School (historical) Tadlock School (historical) Butler 1306 Augusta
Saint James Catholic School Saint James Catholic School Butler 1286 Augusta
Garfield Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Butler 1283 Augusta
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Butler 1283 Augusta
Butler County / Haverhill Special Education School Butler County / Haverhill Special Education School Butler 1306 Augusta
Silverton School (historical) Silverton School (historical) Butler 1257 Augusta
Altoona - Midway Elementary School Altoona - Midway Elementary School Wilson 820 Altoona
Union Valley School Union Valley School Neosho 974 Vilas
Fairfield Elementary School Fairfield Elementary School Neosho 984 Chanute
Neosho County Community College Neosho County Community College Neosho 981 Chanute
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Neosho 965 Chanute
Hutton School Hutton School Neosho 942 Chanute
Saint Patrick Catholic School Saint Patrick Catholic School Neosho 945 Chanute
Murray Hill Elementary School Murray Hill Elementary School Neosho 965 Chanute
Lincoln Early Learning Center Lincoln Early Learning Center Neosho 981 Chanute
Alcott Charter School Alcott Charter School Neosho 961 Chanute
Gish School Gish School Bourbon 909 Cato
Star School Star School Bourbon 948 Cato
Butts School Butts School Wilson 883 Fredonia
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Wilson 889 Fredonia
Harmony School Harmony School Wilson 863 Altoona
Lutheran School Lutheran School Crawford 974 Brazilton
Foxtown Union School (historical) Foxtown Union School (historical) Crawford 968 Arma
Sheffield School (historical) Sheffield School (historical) Crawford 869 Arma
Montrose School Montrose School Trego 2474 Trego Center
Bosna School Bosna School Trego 2356 Trego Center
Excelsior School Excelsior School Trego 2474 Trego Center
Trego Community High School Trego Community High School Trego 2461 WaKeeney East
Round Mound School Round Mound School Trego 2238 Ogallah
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ellis 2011 Hays North
Thomas More Prep - Marian High School Thomas More Prep - Marian High School Ellis 2014 Hays North
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School Woodrow Wilson Elementary School Ellis 2031 Hays North
Saint Joseph Grade School (historical) Saint Joseph Grade School (historical) Ellis 2014 Hays North
Saint Mary's School Saint Mary's School Ellis 2116 Ellis
Ruppenthal Middle School Ruppenthal Middle School Russell 1831 Russell
Bickerdyke Elementary School Bickerdyke Elementary School Russell 1841 Russell
Simpson Elementary School Simpson Elementary School Russell 1831 Russell
Margaret School (historical) Margaret School (historical) Lincoln 1755 Wilson NE
Saint John School Saint John School Lincoln 1404 Lincoln
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Ellis 2264 Antonino
Good Hope School Good Hope School Ellis 2067 Antonino
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Ellis 1988 Hays South
Vincent School Vincent School Ellis 1877 Walker
Mount Brokaw School Mount Brokaw School Russell 1844 Russell SW
Three Corners School Three Corners School Russell 1863 Russell SW
Center School Center School Russell 1873 Russell SW
Hawley School Hawley School Russell 1795 Homer
Pioneer School Pioneer School Russell 1755 Homer
Grant School Grant School Russell 1811 Homer
Fossil Creek School Fossil Creek School Russell 1844 Homer
Trapp School Trapp School Russell 1824 Dorrance SW
Four Corners School (historical) Four Corners School (historical) Russell 1706 Dorrance SW
Center View School Center View School Russell 1808 Dorrance SW
Cliff School Cliff School Russell 1732 Dorrance
Sunrise School (historical) Sunrise School (historical) Ellsworth 1719 Wilson
Black Wolf School (historical) Black Wolf School (historical) Ellsworth 1627 Black Wolf
Buffalo School (historical) Buffalo School (historical) Ellsworth 1670 Black Wolf
Saint Paul School Saint Paul School Ellsworth 1791 Black Wolf
Oak Creek School (historical) Oak Creek School (historical) Ellsworth 1699 Westfall SW
Lincoln School Lincoln School Russell 1873 Galatia
South Black Wolf School South Black Wolf School Ellsworth 1604 Holyrood NW
Buckeye School (historical) Buckeye School (historical) Ellsworth 1608 Carneiro
Schaffer School Schaffer School Rush 1952 Otis
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Barton 1841 Hoisington
Saint John the Evangelist Elementary School Saint John the Evangelist Elementary School Barton 1847 Hoisington
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Barton 1834 Hoisington
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Barton 1860 Great Bend
Thomas School Thomas School Ellsworth 1785 Geneseo
Walnut View School Walnut View School Rush 1932 Albert
Elm Grove School Elm Grove School Rush 1959 Albert
Pleasant View School Pleasant View School Barton 1968 Heizer
Walnut Ridge School Walnut Ridge School Barton 1923 Heizer
Countryside School Countryside School Barton 1890 Great Bend NE
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Barton 1857 Great Bend NE
Bissell Point School Bissell Point School Barton 1854 Great Bend NE
Cheyenne View School Cheyenne View School Barton 1854 Ellinwood NW
Saints Peter and Paul School Saints Peter and Paul School Barton 1818 Ellinwood NE
Sunny Four School Sunny Four School Rice 1726 Chase NE
Fairplay School Fairplay School Rice 1745 Lyons NW
Eden Prairie School Eden Prairie School McPherson 1896 Great Bend NE
Hood School Hood School Barton 1890 Great Bend
Chaffee School Chaffee School Barton 1870 Great Bend
Shady Grove Elementary School Shady Grove Elementary School Barton 1877 Great Bend
Riley Elementary School Riley Elementary School Barton 1847 Great Bend
Saint Rose of Lima Elementary School Saint Rose of Lima Elementary School Barton 1854 Great Bend
Washington Early Childhood Center Washington Early Childhood Center Barton 1850 Great Bend
Central School Central School Barton 1857 Great Bend
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School Barton 1847 Great Bend
Morrison Elementary School Morrison Elementary School Barton 1854 Great Bend
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Barton 1860 Great Bend
Great Bend Middle School Great Bend Middle School Barton 1857 Great Bend
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Barton 1867 Great Bend
Rolling Green School Rolling Green School Barton 1873 Ellinwood SW
Sunny Valley School Sunny Valley School Barton 1834 Ellinwood SW
Red Brick School Red Brick School Barton 1824 Ellinwood SW
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Barton 1772 Ellinwood
Lyons Park Elementary School Lyons Park Elementary School Rice 1690 Lyons
Lyons Central Elementary School Lyons Central Elementary School Rice 1693 Lyons
Frisbie Education Center Frisbie Education Center Rice 1690 Lyons
Brick School Brick School Pawnee 2155 Rozel
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School Pawnee 1995 Larned
Northside Elementary School Northside Elementary School Pawnee 2021 Larned
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Pawnee 2041 Larned
Phinney Elementary School Phinney Elementary School Pawnee 1998 Larned
Hillside Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Pawnee 2070 Larned
Union School Union School Reno 1683 Sterling
Centennial School Centennial School Reno 1604 Yaggy
Poplar School Poplar School Reno 1581 Yaggy
Highland School Highland School Cloud 1581 Glasco NE
Silver Arrow School Silver Arrow School Cloud 1529 Glasco NE
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Cloud 1572 Glasco NE
Hopewell School Hopewell School Cloud 1611 Aurora NW
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Cloud 1470 Aurora
Enterprise School Enterprise School Cloud 1650 Aurora
Rocky Ridge School Rocky Ridge School Cloud 1529 Aurora
Carmel School Carmel School Cloud 1411 Miltonvale NW
Garfield Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Clay 1204 Clay Center NW
McKinley Middle School McKinley Middle School Clay 1240 Clay Center NE
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Riley 1407 Lasita
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Clay 1325 Lasita
Blue Valley High School Blue Valley High School Riley 1240 Randolph
Cloverleaf School Cloverleaf School Pottawatomie 1273 Westmoreland NE
Vermillion Valley School Vermillion Valley School Pottawatomie 1066 Onaga
Coursen Grove School Number Two Coursen Grove School Number Two Mitchell 1558 Glasco SW
Rocky Hill School Rocky Hill School Cloud 1506 Lamar
South Oakland School South Oakland School Cloud 1444 Lamar
Miltonvale Elementary School Miltonvale Elementary School Cloud 1424 Miltonvale
Browndale School Browndale School Clay 1335 Idana
Hebron School Hebron School Clay 1316 Clay Center SW
Tenmile School Tenmile School Clay 1299 Clay Center SW
Fourmile School Fourmile School Clay 1273 Clay Center SW
Riley County High School Riley County High School Riley 1365 Riley
Saint Mary Queen of the Universe School Saint Mary Queen of the Universe School Pottawatomie 1093 Saint Marys
Highway View School Highway View School Ottawa 1332 Minneapolis North
Union School Union School Ottawa 1427 Manchester NW
Walker School Walker School Clay 1545 Ash Grove
Tubbs School Tubbs School Clay 1325 Industry
Vinzant School Vinzant School Clay 1286 Industry
Athelstane School Athelstane School Clay 1270 Industry
Peaceful Valley School Peaceful Valley School Clay 1286 Wakefield
Myersdale School Myersdale School Riley 1230 Milford
Zoar School Zoar School Clay 1280 Milford
Magic School Magic School Riley 1319 Fort Riley NE
Randolph Middle School Randolph Middle School Riley 1243 Randolph
College Hill Preschool College Hill Preschool Riley 1125 Manhattan
Lee Elementary School Lee Elementary School Riley 1132 Manhattan
Eugene Field Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Riley 1060 Manhattan
Strong School Strong School Riley 1020 Manhattan
Bluemont Elementary School Bluemont Elementary School Riley 1017 Manhattan
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School Woodrow Wilson Elementary School Riley 1017 Manhattan
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Riley 1037 Manhattan
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Pottawatomie 1020 Manhattan
Hunters Island School Hunters Island School Riley 1020 Manhattan
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Riley 1060 Manhattan
Sunflower School Sunflower School Riley 1007 Saint George
Arand School Arand School Wabaunsee 997 Belvue
Greenwood School Greenwood School Wabaunsee 984 Belvue
Wells Creek School Wells Creek School Wabaunsee 1125 Belvue
Reddy School Reddy School Jackson 1037 Saint Marys
Saint Marys Seminary (historical) Saint Marys Seminary (historical) Pottawatomie 1004 Saint Marys
Turkey Creek School (historical) Turkey Creek School (historical) Wabaunsee 965 Saint Marys
Alida School (historical) Alida School (historical) Geary 1142 Milford Dam
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Geary 1293 Milford Dam
Walla Walla School (historical) Walla Walla School (historical) Geary 1234 Milford Dam
Aker School (historical) Aker School (historical) Geary 1237 Milford Dam
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Geary 1129 Junction City
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Geary 1158 Junction City
Spring Valley School (historical) Spring Valley School (historical) Geary 1204 Junction City
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Geary 1089 Junction City
Grandview Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Geary 1152 Junction City
McDowell Creek School McDowell Creek School Riley 1076 Ogden
Berry School (historical) Berry School (historical) Geary 1142 Ogden
Humboldt School Humboldt School Geary 1138 Ogden
Tally School Tally School Geary 1161 Ogden
Briggs School Briggs School Geary 1253 Swede Creek
Cleveland School Cleveland School Geary 1316 Swede Creek
Tabor School (historical) Tabor School (historical) Riley 1106 Wamego SW
Hinerville School (historical) Hinerville School (historical) Wabaunsee 1165 Alma
Sunny Side School Sunny Side School Wabaunsee 1099 Maple Hill
Tripp School Tripp School Ottawa 1280 Culver
Shiloh School Shiloh School Saline 1230 Trenton
Lockard School Lockard School Saline 1270 Trenton
Humbargar School Humbargar School Saline 1243 New Cambria
Schipple School Schipple School Saline 1211 New Cambria
Cox School Cox School Saline 1270 New Cambria
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Ottawa 1368 New Cambria
Solomon Valley School Solomon Valley School Saline 1184 Niles
Garfield Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Dickinson 1168 Abilene
Mission Valley High School Mission Valley High School Wabaunsee 1332 Keene
Mulberry School (historical) Mulberry School (historical) Ellsworth 1434 Brookville SW
Sunset Elementary School Sunset Elementary School Saline 1230 Salina SW
Mulberry School Mulberry School Saline 1240 Salina SW
Ell - Saline Elementary School Ell - Saline Elementary School Saline 1293 Salina SW
Stone School Stone School Saline 1283 Salina
Salina High South School Salina High South School Saline 1240 Salina
Saint Mary's Grade School Saint Mary's Grade School Saline 1234 Salina
Central Kansas Cooperative In Education Office Central Kansas Cooperative In Education Office Saline 1237 Salina
Kansas Wesleyan University Kansas Wesleyan University Saline 1237 Salina
Cottonwood Elementary School Cottonwood Elementary School Saline 1227 Salina
Benfield School Benfield School Saline 1217 Salina
Marymount College of Kansas (historical) Marymount College of Kansas (historical) Saline 1299 Salina
Gleniffer Hill Elementary School Gleniffer Hill Elementary School Saline 1240 Salina
Opportunity Now Education Center Opportunity Now Education Center Saline 1227 Salina
Oakdale Elementary School Oakdale Elementary School Saline 1224 Salina
Dunbar School (historical) Dunbar School (historical) Saline 1224 Salina
Stimmel School Stimmel School Saline 1217 Salina
Saint John's Military School Saint John's Military School Saline 1220 Salina
Hawthorne Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Saline 1224 Salina
Parsons School Parsons School Saline 1237 Salina
Salina Christian Academy Salina Christian Academy Saline 1237 Salina
Franklin Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Saline 1234 Salina
Crawford Avenue School Crawford Avenue School Saline 1230 Salina
South Park School South Park School Saline 1230 Salina
Heusner Elementary School Heusner Elementary School Saline 1234 Salina
Carry Creek School (historical) Carry Creek School (historical) Dickinson 1194 Woodbine
Wheeler School Wheeler School Saline 1411 Assaria
Summit Hill School Summit Hill School Saline 1339 Assaria
Stag Creek School Stag Creek School Saline 1296 Gypsum
Northern Heights High School Northern Heights High School Lyon 1312 Allen
Langley School (historical) Langley School (historical) Ellsworth 1522 Langley
Riverside School Riverside School McPherson 1345 Lindsborg
Soderstrom Elementary School Soderstrom Elementary School McPherson 1335 Lindsborg
Elvings School Elvings School McPherson 1322 Lindsborg
Grand Central School Grand Central School Marion 1493 Gypsum SE
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School McPherson 1499 McPherson North
Center View School Center View School McPherson 1512 McPherson North
Sunny Slope School Sunny Slope School McPherson 1512 McPherson North
New Gottland School New Gottland School McPherson 1526 McPherson North
Harmony School Harmony School McPherson 1526 Galva
Peaceful Prairie School Peaceful Prairie School McPherson 1545 Galva
New Union School New Union School McPherson 1555 Galva
United Center School United Center School McPherson 1572 Canton
Suncrest School Suncrest School Marion 1447 Durham
Hayworth School Hayworth School Lyon 1155 Plymouth
Cottonwood School (historical) Cottonwood School (historical) Lyon 1161 Plymouth
Ruggles School (historical) Ruggles School (historical) Lyon 1197 Plymouth
Rockville School Rockville School Rice 1631 Windom SW
Andover School Andover School McPherson 1565 Windom SW
Prairie Vista School Prairie Vista School McPherson 1581 Windom SW
Plainview School Plainview School McPherson 1572 Conway
Wickersham School Wickersham School McPherson 1503 McPherson South
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School McPherson 1493 McPherson South
Central Christian College of Kansas Central Christian College of Kansas McPherson 1489 McPherson South
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School McPherson 1496 McPherson South
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School McPherson 1483 McPherson South
Santa Fe Elementary School (historical) Santa Fe Elementary School (historical) McPherson 1493 McPherson South
Sunflower School Sunflower School McPherson 1545 McPherson SE
Sunny Hill School Sunny Hill School McPherson 1555 Canton SW
Spring Valley School Spring Valley School McPherson 1516 Canton SW
Ebenfeld School Ebenfeld School Marion 1417 Hillsboro
Clements School Clements School Chase 1247 Elmdale
Harmony Hill Elementary School (historical) Harmony Hill Elementary School (historical) Lyon 1211 Olpe
Centerview School Centerview School Anderson 1079 Harris
Central School Central School Lyon 1132 Emporia
Lyndon Valley School (historical) Lyndon Valley School (historical) Lyon 1138 Emporia
Rinker School Rinker School Lyon 1106 Emporia
Lakeside School Lakeside School Lyon 1112 Emporia
Saint Catherine School Saint Catherine School Lyon 1135 Emporia
Fowler School (historical) Fowler School (historical) Lyon 1099 Emporia
Logan Avenue Elementary School Logan Avenue Elementary School Lyon 1122 Emporia
Turning Point Academy Turning Point Academy Lyon 1129 Emporia
Maynard Early Childhood Center Maynard Early Childhood Center Lyon 1135 Emporia
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Lyon 1138 Emporia
Flint Hills Special Education Cooperative School Flint Hills Special Education Cooperative School Lyon 1145 Emporia
Walnut Elementary School Walnut Elementary School Lyon 1165 Emporia
William Allen White Elementary School William Allen White Elementary School Lyon 1161 Emporia
Whittier School Whittier School Lyon 1138 Emporia
Kansas State Teachers College Kansas State Teachers College Lyon 1161 Emporia
Quaker Valley School Quaker Valley School Lyon 1093 Lang
Traylor School Traylor School Lyon 1089 Lang
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Anderson 1165 Williamsburg
Fairview Elementary School (historical) Fairview Elementary School (historical) Miami 1033 Lane
Indianapolis School (historical) Indianapolis School (historical) Miami 912 Lane
Union Valley School (historical) Union Valley School (historical) Miami 899 Osawatomie
Swenson Early Education Center Swenson Early Education Center Miami 896 Osawatomie
Osage Valley School (historical) Osage Valley School (historical) Miami 889 Osawatomie
Hawkeye School (historical) Hawkeye School (historical) Miami 909 Fontana
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Miami 883 Fontana
Judy School Judy School Anderson 922 Garnett East
Cadmus School Cadmus School Linn 935 Parker
Prairie Home School Prairie Home School Linn 1001 La Cygne
Brooklyn School Brooklyn School Linn 994 La Cygne
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Linn 863 La Cygne
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Linn 889 Boicourt
Thomas Grove School Thomas Grove School Reno 1562 Hutchinson NW
Countryside School Countryside School McPherson 1516 Buhler
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School McPherson 1460 Buhler
Turkey Creek School Turkey Creek School McPherson 1381 Smolan
Cloverleaf School Cloverleaf School McPherson 1470 Moundridge
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Harvey 1444 Moundridge
Meadowlark School Meadowlark School McPherson 1509 Hesston
Hesston College Hesston College Harvey 1476 Hesston
Washington School (historical) Washington School (historical) Anderson 1047 Welda
Linnville School (historical) Linnville School (historical) Linn 945 Mound City
Mound Valley School Mound Valley School Linn 850 Pleasanton
Mitchell Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Reno 1555 Hutchinson
Prosperity Elementary School Prosperity Elementary School Reno 1545 Hutchinson
Morgan Elementary School Morgan Elementary School Reno 1542 Hutchinson
Union Valley Elementary School Union Valley Elementary School Reno 1535 Hutchinson
North Reno Elementary School (historical) North Reno Elementary School (historical) Reno 1545 Hutchinson
Wiley Elementary School Wiley Elementary School Reno 1542 Hutchinson
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Reno 1535 Hutchinson
Hutchinson Middle School 8 Hutchinson Middle School 8 Reno 1535 Hutchinson
Graber Elementary School Graber Elementary School Reno 1532 Hutchinson
Washington School Washington School Reno 1539 Hutchinson
Hutchinson Magnet School at Allen Hutchinson Magnet School at Allen Reno 1535 Hutchinson
Faris Elementary School Faris Elementary School Reno 1532 Hutchinson
Central Christian School Central Christian School Reno 1535 Hutchinson
Avenue A Elementary School Avenue A Elementary School Reno 1532 Hutchinson
Sherman School Sherman School Reno 1529 Hutchinson
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Reno 1526 Hutchinson
McCandless Elementary School McCandless Elementary School Reno 1529 Hutchinson
Central High School Central High School Reno 1526 Hutchinson
Grandview Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Reno 1526 Hutchinson
Winans Elementary School Winans Elementary School Reno 1532 Hutchinson
Ijams School Ijams School Reno 1516 Hutchinson
Lily Dale School Lily Dale School Reno 1457 Burrton
Willis School (historical) Willis School (historical) Harvey 1444 Burrton
Fairview Elementary School (historical) Fairview Elementary School (historical) Reno 1467 Burrton
Garden Valley School (historical) Garden Valley School (historical) Harvey 1453 Halstead
South Garden School (historical) South Garden School (historical) Harvey 1791 Hudson SE
Fairview Elementary School (historical) Fairview Elementary School (historical) Harvey 1434 Halstead
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Harvey 1427 Halstead
Prouty School (historical) Prouty School (historical) Harvey 1427 Zimmerdale
Shady Side School (historical) Shady Side School (historical) Harvey 1473 Newton
Sunset Elementary School Sunset Elementary School Harvey 1434 Newton
Cooper Early Education Center Cooper Early Education Center Harvey 1444 Newton
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Harvey 1430 Newton
Sunny Side School (historical) Sunny Side School (historical) Harvey 1499 Newton
Zion Preschool Zion Preschool Harvey 1434 Newton
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Harvey 1463 Newton
McKinley Administration Center McKinley Administration Center Harvey 1457 Newton
Stone School (historical) Stone School (historical) Harvey 1529 Newton
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Harvey 1444 Newton
South Breeze Elementary School South Breeze Elementary School Harvey 1450 Newton
Kellas School (historical) Kellas School (historical) Harvey 1493 Newton
Countryside School Countryside School Butler 1407 Peabody SE
Walnut Valley School Walnut Valley School Linn 883 Prescott
Sunny Slope School Sunny Slope School Jackson 1181 Soldier Creek NW
Cedar Hill School (historical) Cedar Hill School (historical) Jackson 1211 Soldier Creek NW
Banner School (historical) Banner School (historical) Jackson 1096 Soldier Creek NE
South Holton School South Holton School Jackson 1155 Holton
Bruck School (historical) Bruck School (historical) Jackson 1142 Holton
Colorado Primary School Colorado Primary School Jackson 1115 Holton
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Jackson 1070 Holton
Philo School Philo School Jackson 1010 Holton
Nichols School Nichols School Jefferson 1043 Half Mound
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Atchison 1079 Half Mound
Mount Union School Mount Union School Jefferson 1122 Nortonville
Noffsinger School (historical) Noffsinger School (historical) Atchison 1099 Nortonville
Clingan School (historical) Clingan School (historical) Atchison 1106 Nortonville
Pardee School (historical) Pardee School (historical) Atchison 1099 Nortonville
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Atchison 1119 Nortonville
Washington School (historical) Washington School (historical) Atchison 1073 Nortonville
Corpus Christi School Corpus Christi School Jefferson 1122 Potter
Hawthorne Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Atchison 1060 Potter
Round Prairie School Round Prairie School Leavenworth 1096 Oak Mills
Corson School Corson School Leavenworth 1017 Oak Mills
Rock School Rock School Leavenworth 915 Oak Mills
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Atchison 1073 Oak Mills
High Prairie School (historical) High Prairie School (historical) Jackson 991 Rossville
Grand Prairie School Grand Prairie School Jackson 1152 Soldier Creek SE
Sunnybrook School Sunnybrook School Jackson 1102 Soldier Creek SE
South Cedar School (historical) South Cedar School (historical) Jackson 1099 Mayetta
Bell School Bell School Jackson 1132 Mayetta
Ray School Ray School Jackson 1161 Mayetta
Point Pleasant School (historical) Point Pleasant School (historical) Jackson 1122 Mayetta
Nesbitt School (historical) Nesbitt School (historical) Jefferson 1053 Valley Falls
Grayson School Grayson School Jefferson 1109 Winchester
High Prairie School High Prairie School Leavenworth 1086 Easton
Bell School Bell School Leavenworth 1060 Easton
Wildwood School Wildwood School Leavenworth 1033 Easton
Salt Creek Valley Elementary School Salt Creek Valley Elementary School Leavenworth 820 Leavenworth
David Brewer Elementary School David Brewer Elementary School Leavenworth 840 Leavenworth
Leavenworth Alternative High School Leavenworth Alternative High School Leavenworth 860 Leavenworth
Earl M Lawson Elementary School Earl M Lawson Elementary School Leavenworth 876 Leavenworth
Xavier Elementary School Xavier Elementary School Leavenworth 915 Leavenworth
Saint Paul Lutheran Elementary School Saint Paul Lutheran Elementary School Leavenworth 830 Leavenworth
Immaculata High School Immaculata High School Leavenworth 817 Leavenworth
Howard Wilson Elementary School Howard Wilson Elementary School Leavenworth 896 Leavenworth
Leavenworth Virtual School Leavenworth Virtual School Leavenworth 846 Leavenworth
Ben Day Elementary School Ben Day Elementary School Leavenworth 866 Leavenworth
Fifth Avenue School Fifth Avenue School Leavenworth 899 Leavenworth
Anthony Elementary School Anthony Elementary School Leavenworth 827 Leavenworth
Sacred Heart Primary School Sacred Heart Primary School Leavenworth 850 Leavenworth
Muncie Elementary School Muncie Elementary School Leavenworth 919 Leavenworth
University of Saint Mary University of Saint Mary Leavenworth 928 Leavenworth
Hazel Dell School Hazel Dell School Leavenworth 922 Leavenworth
Prairie Vale School Prairie Vale School Shawnee 994 Rossville
Victor School (historical) Victor School (historical) Shawnee 978 Rossville
Stone School Stone School Shawnee 991 Rossville
Stack School (historical) Stack School (historical) Jackson 994 Rossville
Glen Valley School Glen Valley School Shawnee 915 Grove
Forest Bluff School Forest Bluff School Shawnee 935 Grove
Golden Rod School Golden Rod School Shawnee 991 Grove
Capitol View School (historical) Capitol View School (historical) Jackson 1142 Grove
Pleasant Hill Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Shawnee 1024 Elmont
Capital View Elementary School (historical) Capital View Elementary School (historical) Shawnee 1129 Elmont
South Hoyt School South Hoyt School Jackson 1178 Elmont
Rock School Rock School Jackson 1063 Elmont
Sunbeam School (historical) Sunbeam School (historical) Shawnee 1020 Meriden
Dix School Dix School Jefferson 1037 Meriden
Lowry School (historical) Lowry School (historical) Jefferson 1093 Ozawkie
Dick School Dick School Jefferson 997 Oskaloosa
Wellman School (historical) Wellman School (historical) Jefferson 1063 Oskaloosa
Parsons School Parsons School Jefferson 1135 Oskaloosa
Woodstock School Woodstock School Jefferson 1093 McLouth
Stanwood School Stanwood School Leavenworth 1076 McLouth
Wild Horse School Wild Horse School Jefferson 1135 McLouth
Brown Grove School Brown Grove School Jefferson 1102 McLouth
Hazel Ridge School (historical) Hazel Ridge School (historical) Leavenworth 1066 Jarbalo
Friendship Valley School Friendship Valley School Leavenworth 948 Jarbalo
Smith School Smith School Leavenworth 889 Jarbalo
Elmwood School Elmwood School Leavenworth 902 Jarbalo
Mayginnis School (historical) Mayginnis School (historical) Leavenworth 935 Jarbalo
Star School Star School Leavenworth 1014 Jarbalo
Skaggs School Skaggs School Leavenworth 974 Jarbalo
Central School Central School Leavenworth 1001 Jarbalo
Centennial School (historical) Centennial School (historical) Leavenworth 925 Jarbalo
Timber Ridge School Timber Ridge School Leavenworth 974 Basehor
Brauer School Brauer School Leavenworth 971 Basehor
Ninemile School Ninemile School Leavenworth 830 Basehor
Bethel Elementary School Bethel Elementary School Wyandotte 978 Wolcott
Center Point School (historical) Center Point School (historical) Wyandotte 915 Wolcott
Delaware Elementary School Delaware Elementary School Leavenworth 899 Wolcott
Williams School Williams School Leavenworth 807 Wolcott
Walcott School (historical) Walcott School (historical) Wyandotte 784 Wolcott
Pomeroy School (historical) Pomeroy School (historical) Wyandotte 978 Wolcott
Piper High School Piper High School Wyandotte 955 Wolcott
John F Kennedy Elementary School John F Kennedy Elementary School Wyandotte 997 Parkville
Washington High School Washington High School Wyandotte 1030 Parkville
Vance Elementary School (historical) Vance Elementary School (historical) Wyandotte 1017 Parkville
Hazel Grove Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Wyandotte 945 Parkville
Christ the King School Christ the King School Wyandotte 994 Parkville
West Middle School West Middle School Wyandotte 942 Parkville
William A White Elementary School William A White Elementary School Wyandotte 945 Parkville
Welborn Elementary School Welborn Elementary School Wyandotte 951 Parkville
Maurice Holman Academy of Excellence Maurice Holman Academy of Excellence Wyandotte 935 Parkville
Saint Augustine Seminary (historical) Saint Augustine Seminary (historical) Wyandotte 978 Parkville
Vernon School (historical) Vernon School (historical) Wyandotte 958 Parkville
Blessed Sacrament School (historical) Blessed Sacrament School (historical) Wyandotte 886 Parkville
Bryant Elementary School (historical) Bryant Elementary School (historical) Wyandotte 866 Parkville
Northwest Middle School Northwest Middle School Wyandotte 876 Parkville
Abbot School (historical) Abbot School (historical) Wyandotte 853 Parkville
Bertram Caruthers Elementary School Bertram Caruthers Elementary School Wyandotte 833 Parkville
Fairfax Learning Center Fairfax Learning Center Wyandotte 866 Parkville
Our Lady and Saint Rose Elementary School Our Lady and Saint Rose Elementary School Wyandotte 896 Parkville
Coronado Middle School Coronado Middle School Wyandotte 942 Shawnee
Pleasant Green Community School Pleasant Green Community School Wyandotte 774 Kansas City
Banneker Elementary School Banneker Elementary School Wyandotte 833 North Kansas City
Dunbar School (historical) Dunbar School (historical) Wyandotte 814 North Kansas City
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Shawnee 968 Willard
West Union School (historical) West Union School (historical) Shawnee 1010 Willard
Wanamaker Elementary School Wanamaker Elementary School Shawnee 928 Silver Lake
Golden Rule School Golden Rule School Shawnee 955 Silver Lake
North Fairview Elementary School North Fairview Elementary School Shawnee 1024 Grantville
Mount Hope School Mount Hope School Jefferson 971 Grantville
Prairie Creek School Prairie Creek School Jefferson 948 Grantville
Marjorie French Middle School Marjorie French Middle School Shawnee 991 Topeka
McClure Elementary School McClure Elementary School Shawnee 978 Topeka
McEachron Elementary School McEachron Elementary School Shawnee 958 Topeka
Topeka West High School Topeka West High School Shawnee 1010 Topeka
McCarter Elementary School McCarter Elementary School Shawnee 1004 Topeka
Hope Street Academy Hope Street Academy Shawnee 981 Topeka
Randolph Elementary School Randolph Elementary School Shawnee 951 Topeka
Whitson Elementary School Whitson Elementary School Shawnee 974 Topeka
Maude Bishop Elementary School Maude Bishop Elementary School Shawnee 984 Topeka
Jardine Middle School Jardine Middle School Shawnee 932 Topeka
Stout Elementary School Stout Elementary School Shawnee 909 Topeka
Robinson Middle School Robinson Middle School Shawnee 948 Topeka
Crane Junior High School (historical) Crane Junior High School (historical) Shawnee 915 Topeka
Monroe School (historical) Monroe School (historical) Shawnee 902 Topeka
Quinton Heights Education Center Quinton Heights Education Center Shawnee 938 Topeka
Avondale West Elementary School Avondale West Elementary School Shawnee 988 Topeka
Shaner Elementary School Shaner Elementary School Shawnee 984 Topeka
Avondale East Elementary School Avondale East Elementary School Shawnee 1007 Topeka
Highland Park North Elementary School (historical) Highland Park North Elementary School (historical) Shawnee 961 Topeka
Highland Park Central Elementary School Highland Park Central Elementary School Shawnee 1017 Topeka
Ross Elementary School Ross Elementary School Shawnee 1007 Topeka
Eisenhower Middle School Eisenhower Middle School Shawnee 978 Topeka
Belvoir Elementary School Belvoir Elementary School Shawnee 965 Topeka
Hudson Elementary School (historical) Hudson Elementary School (historical) Shawnee 971 Topeka
Landon Middle School Landon Middle School Shawnee 1010 Topeka
Sheldon Child Development Center Sheldon Child Development Center Shawnee 955 Topeka
Hayden High School Hayden High School Shawnee 932 Topeka
Gage Elementary School (historical) Gage Elementary School (historical) Shawnee 935 Topeka
Boswell Junior High School (historical) Boswell Junior High School (historical) Shawnee 958 Topeka
Lowman Hill Elementary School Lowman Hill Elementary School Shawnee 942 Topeka
Polk School (historical) Polk School (historical) Shawnee 951 Topeka
Mater Dei Catholic School Mater Dei Catholic School Shawnee 938 Topeka
Topeka High School Topeka High School Shawnee 942 Topeka
Mater Dei Catholic School Mater Dei Catholic School Shawnee 928 Topeka
Saint Joseph School (historical) Saint Joseph School (historical) Shawnee 896 Topeka
Clay School (historical) Clay School (historical) Shawnee 932 Topeka
Sumner Elementary School (historical) Sumner Elementary School (historical) Shawnee 915 Topeka
Roosevelt Junior High School (historical) Roosevelt Junior High School (historical) Shawnee 922 Topeka
Potwin Elementary School (historical) Potwin Elementary School (historical) Shawnee 906 Topeka
McKinley School (historical) McKinley School (historical) Shawnee 883 Topeka
Grant School (historical) Grant School (historical) Shawnee 879 Topeka
Washington School (historical) Washington School (historical) Shawnee 892 Topeka
Parkdale Preschool Center Parkdale Preschool Center Shawnee 889 Topeka
East Junior High School (historical) East Junior High School (historical) Shawnee 889 Topeka
Scott Computer Technology Magnet School Scott Computer Technology Magnet School Shawnee 883 Topeka
Rice School (historical) Rice School (historical) Shawnee 942 Topeka
State Street Elementary School State Street Elementary School Shawnee 886 Topeka
Chase Middle School Chase Middle School Shawnee 886 Topeka
Lundgren Elementary School Lundgren Elementary School Shawnee 886 Topeka
New Quincy School New Quincy School Shawnee 876 Topeka
Curtis Junior High School (historical) Curtis Junior High School (historical) Shawnee 879 Topeka
Quincy Elementary School Quincy Elementary School Shawnee 879 Topeka
Menoken School Menoken School Shawnee 902 Topeka
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Shawnee 1001 Topeka
West Indianola Elementary School West Indianola Elementary School Shawnee 1001 Topeka
East Indianola Elementary School East Indianola Elementary School Shawnee 886 Topeka
Logan Elementary School Logan Elementary School Shawnee 883 Topeka
Seaman Unified School District Office Seaman Unified School District Office Shawnee 886 Topeka
Lyman Learning Center Lyman Learning Center Shawnee 883 Topeka
Kaw Valley School Kaw Valley School Shawnee 873 Topeka
Indian Creek Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Shawnee 981 Topeka
Benham School (historical) Benham School (historical) Shawnee 1010 Grantville
Decker School (historical) Decker School (historical) Shawnee 945 Grantville
Millikin School Millikin School Shawnee 1106 Grantville
Dawson School Dawson School Shawnee 879 Grantville
Young School (historical) Young School (historical) Douglas 1014 Perry
Greenwood Valley School (historical) Greenwood Valley School (historical) Douglas 879 Perry
Winters School (historical) Winters School (historical) Douglas 1043 Williamstown
Buck Creek School Buck Creek School Jefferson 886 Williamstown
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Jefferson 889 Williamstown
Clover Hill School Clover Hill School Jefferson 1007 Williamstown
Mackey School Mackey School Leavenworth 919 Midland
Knowledge Hill School Knowledge Hill School Jefferson 1076 Midland
O'Neil School O'Neil School Jefferson 1093 Midland
Mound School Mound School Leavenworth 896 Midland
Villa Eden School Villa Eden School Leavenworth 919 Tonganoxie
Sarcoxie School Sarcoxie School Leavenworth 883 Tonganoxie
Pickens School Pickens School Leavenworth 922 Tonganoxie
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Leavenworth 833 Tonganoxie
Honey Valley School Honey Valley School Leavenworth 935 Tonganoxie
Hawk Hollow School Hawk Hollow School Leavenworth 873 Tonganoxie
Daffer School (historical) Daffer School (historical) Leavenworth 876 Tonganoxie
Pleasant Prairie School Pleasant Prairie School Leavenworth 1096 Tonganoxie
Walnut School Walnut School Leavenworth 850 Tonganoxie
Jewett School Jewett School Leavenworth 974 Bonner Springs
Loring School Loring School Leavenworth 843 Bonner Springs
Elm Grove School Elm Grove School Leavenworth 935 Bonner Springs
Twist School (historical) Twist School (historical) Wyandotte 958 Bonner Springs
Walker School (historical) Walker School (historical) Wyandotte 1004 Bonner Springs
Coal Ridge School Coal Ridge School Leavenworth 925 Bonner Springs
Virginia School (historical) Virginia School (historical) Johnson 928 Edwardsville
Monticello Elementary School (historical) Monticello Elementary School (historical) Johnson 928 Edwardsville
Round Prairie School (historical) Round Prairie School (historical) Johnson 853 Edwardsville
Greenwood Elementary School (historical) Greenwood Elementary School (historical) Johnson 1020 Edwardsville
Timmons School (historical) Timmons School (historical) Wyandotte 843 Edwardsville
Sinai Elementary School Sinai Elementary School Wyandotte 965 Edwardsville
Mission School Mission School Wyandotte 1030 Edwardsville
Horanif School (historical) Horanif School (historical) Wyandotte 961 Edwardsville
Saint Patrick School Saint Patrick School Wyandotte 1020 Edwardsville
Stony Point South Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School Wyandotte 912 Edwardsville
Arrowhead Middle School Arrowhead Middle School Wyandotte 991 Edwardsville
Stony Point North Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School Wyandotte 932 Edwardsville
Claude A Huyck Elementary School Claude A Huyck Elementary School Wyandotte 978 Edwardsville
Bluejacket - Flint Elementary School Bluejacket - Flint Elementary School Johnson 1076 Shawnee
Flint School Flint School Johnson 1004 Shawnee
Shawanoe Elementary School Shawanoe Elementary School Johnson 1066 Lenexa
Saint Josephs Elementary School Saint Josephs Elementary School Johnson 988 Shawnee
Nieman Elementary School Nieman Elementary School Johnson 1043 Shawnee
South Park Elementary School (historical) South Park Elementary School (historical) Johnson 945 Shawnee
Hocker Grove Middle School Hocker Grove Middle School Johnson 1037 Shawnee
Merriam Park Elementary School Merriam Park Elementary School Johnson 955 Shawnee
Shawnee Mission North High School Shawnee Mission North High School Johnson 1066 Shawnee
Crestview Elementary School Crestview Elementary School Johnson 1027 Shawnee
Arrowhead Elementary School Arrowhead Elementary School Johnson 1073 Shawnee
Antioch Middle School Antioch Middle School Johnson 1053 Shawnee
Rushton Elementary School Rushton Elementary School Johnson 1030 Shawnee
Saint Pius X Elementary School Saint Pius X Elementary School Johnson 1010 Shawnee
Hickory Grove School (historical) Hickory Grove School (historical) Johnson 1001 Shawnee
Mohawk School Mohawk School Johnson 1043 Shawnee
Santa Fe Trail Elementary School Santa Fe Trail Elementary School Johnson 1010 Lenexa
Roeland Park Child Development Center Roeland Park Child Development Center Johnson 1030 Shawnee
Roesland Elementary School Roesland Elementary School Johnson 974 Shawnee
Roeland Park Elementary School (historical) Roeland Park Elementary School (historical) Johnson 974 Shawnee
Highlands Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Johnson 984 Shawnee
Indian Hills Middle School Indian Hills Middle School Johnson 932 Shawnee
Prairie Elementary School Prairie Elementary School Johnson 915 Shawnee
Morris Elementary School Morris Elementary School Wyandotte 823 Shawnee
West School West School Wyandotte 883 Topeka
Turner East Elementary School (historical) Turner East Elementary School (historical) Wyandotte 846 Shawnee
Turner Middle School Turner Middle School Wyandotte 856 Shawnee
Turner Elementary School Turner Elementary School Wyandotte 922 Shawnee
Oak Grove Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Wyandotte 1040 Shawnee
Midland Trail Elementary School Midland Trail Elementary School Wyandotte 1010 Shawnee
Junction Elementary School Junction Elementary School Wyandotte 978 Shawnee
Our Lady of Unity School Our Lady of Unity School Wyandotte 965 Shawnee
New Stanley Elementary School New Stanley Elementary School Wyandotte 807 Shawnee
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Wyandotte 755 Shawnee
Emerson Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Wyandotte 751 Shawnee
Argentine Middle School Argentine Middle School Wyandotte 846 Shawnee
Morse Early Childhood Center Morse Early Childhood Center Wyandotte 751 Shawnee
Noble Prentis Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Wyandotte 961 Shawnee
Thomas A Edison Elementary School Thomas A Edison Elementary School Wyandotte 971 Shawnee
Whitmore School (historical) Whitmore School (historical) Wyandotte 814 Shawnee
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Wyandotte 791 Shawnee
Muncie School (historical) Muncie School (historical) Wyandotte 863 Shawnee
Lindbergh Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Wyandotte 827 Shawnee
Turner Early Learning Center Turner Early Learning Center Wyandotte 879 Shawnee
Eugene Ware Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary School Wyandotte 948 Shawnee
Roosevelt Elementary School (historical) Roosevelt Elementary School (historical) Wyandotte 968 Shawnee
Grace Lutheran School Grace Lutheran School Wyandotte 906 Shawnee
Frances Willard Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Wyandotte 938 Shawnee
John Fiske Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Wyandotte 755 Shawnee
Saint Thomas School Saint Thomas School Wyandotte 748 Shawnee
New Chelsea Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Wyandotte 899 Shawnee
Central Baptist Theological Seminary Central Baptist Theological Seminary Wyandotte 955 Shawnee
Mark Twain Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Wyandotte 902 Shawnee
Wyandotte High School Wyandotte High School Wyandotte 922 Shawnee
Bishop Ward High School Bishop Ward High School Wyandotte 892 Shawnee
McKinley Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Wyandotte 919 Shawnee
Resurrection School at the Cathedral Resurrection School at the Cathedral Wyandotte 919 Shawnee
Park School (historical) Park School (historical) Wyandotte 925 Shawnee
Alcott Arts Center Alcott Arts Center Wyandotte 876 Shawnee
Prescott School (historical) Prescott School (historical) Wyandotte 892 Shawnee
Sumner Academy of Arts and Sciences Sumner Academy of Arts and Sciences Wyandotte 833 Shawnee
Douglass Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Wyandotte 850 Shawnee
Kansas State School for the Blind Kansas State School for the Blind Wyandotte 886 Shawnee
Metropolitan Junior College Metropolitan Junior College Wyandotte 879 Shawnee
Donnelly College Donnelly College Wyandotte 886 Shawnee
Lowell School (historical) Lowell School (historical) Wyandotte 892 Shawnee
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Wyandotte 833 Shawnee
Saint Cyrils School Saint Cyrils School Wyandotte 873 Shawnee
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Wyandotte 860 Shawnee
Whittier Elementary School Whittier Elementary School Wyandotte 827 Shawnee
All Saints Consolidated Elementary School All Saints Consolidated Elementary School Wyandotte 883 Shawnee
Central Middle School Central Middle School Wyandotte 846 Shawnee
Saint Agnes Elementary School Saint Agnes Elementary School Johnson 938 Kansas City
Westwood View Elementary School Westwood View Elementary School Johnson 961 Kansas City
Bishop Miege Catholic High School Bishop Miege Catholic High School Johnson 942 Kansas City
Horizon Academy Elementary School Horizon Academy Elementary School Johnson 968 Kansas City
Frank Rushton Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Wyandotte 974 Kansas City
Ruston School Ruston School Wyandotte 981 Kansas City
MacCochague School (historical) MacCochague School (historical) Wyandotte 984 Kansas City
Attucks School (historical) Attucks School (historical) Wyandotte 804 Kansas City
Rosedale Middle School Rosedale Middle School Wyandotte 932 Kansas City
Ingalls School (historical) Ingalls School (historical) Wyandotte 745 Kansas City
Saint John Holy Family Upper School Saint John Holy Family Upper School Wyandotte 856 Kansas City
Grant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Wyandotte 768 Kansas City
Twinville School Twinville School Shawnee 1106 Dover
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Shawnee 1007 Auburn
Lone Tree School (historical) Lone Tree School (historical) Shawnee 1214 Auburn
Vidette School (historical) Vidette School (historical) Shawnee 1142 Auburn
Pauline Central Primary School Pauline Central Primary School Shawnee 1037 Wakarusa
Pauline South Intermediate School Pauline South Intermediate School Shawnee 1060 Wakarusa
East School East School Shawnee 1030 Wakarusa
Linn Student Support Center Linn Student Support Center Shawnee 997 Wakarusa
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Shawnee 978 Wakarusa
Howard School (historical) Howard School (historical) Shawnee 1053 Richland
Lyons School (historical) Lyons School (historical) Shawnee 1093 Richland
Williams School Williams School Shawnee 1063 Richland
Belvoir School (historical) Belvoir School (historical) Douglas 902 Clinton
Yarnold School (historical) Yarnold School (historical) Douglas 1043 Clinton
Deer Creek School (historical) Deer Creek School (historical) Douglas 948 Clinton
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Douglas 866 Lawrence West
Washington Creek School (historical) Washington Creek School (historical) Douglas 889 Lawrence West
Schwegler Elementary School Schwegler Elementary School Douglas 879 Lawrence West
Kanwaka School (historical) Kanwaka School (historical) Douglas 1086 Lawrence West
Brackett School (historical) Brackett School (historical) Douglas 1014 Lawrence West
Lawrence West Middle School Lawrence West Middle School Douglas 1001 Lawrence West
Riverside Elementary School (historical) Riverside Elementary School (historical) Douglas 883 Lawrence West
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School Douglas 1040 Lawrence West
Sunset Hill Elementary School Sunset Hill Elementary School Douglas 1001 Lawrence West
India-Kaw Valley Elementary School (historical) India-Kaw Valley Elementary School (historical) Douglas 912 Lawrence East
Haskell Indian Nations University Haskell Indian Nations University Douglas 869 Lawrence East
Kennedy Elementary School Kennedy Elementary School Douglas 896 Lawrence East
East Heights Early Childhood Family Center East Heights Early Childhood Family Center Douglas 860 Lawrence East
Liberty Memorial Central Middle School Liberty Memorial Central Middle School Douglas 863 Lawrence East
Central Junior High School Central Junior High School Douglas 863 Lawrence East
Cordley Elementary School Cordley Elementary School Douglas 876 Lawrence East
Lawrence High School Lawrence High School Douglas 883 Lawrence East
Lawrence Virtual School Lawrence Virtual School Douglas 863 Lawrence West
Woodlawn Elementary School Woodlawn Elementary School Douglas 827 Lawrence East
Pinckney Elementary School Pinckney Elementary School Douglas 850 Lawrence East
Lincoln School (historical) Lincoln School (historical) Douglas 827 Lawrence East
New York Elementary School New York Elementary School Douglas 846 Lawrence East
Moonlight School (historical) Moonlight School (historical) Johnson 1030 De Soto
Weaverly School (historical) Weaverly School (historical) Johnson 988 De Soto
North Lone Elm School (historical) North Lone Elm School (historical) Johnson 915 De Soto
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Johnson 1033 Olathe
Westview Elementary School Westview Elementary School Johnson 1027 Olathe
Lincoln School Lincoln School Johnson 1017 Olathe
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Johnson 1027 Olathe
Northview Elementary School Northview Elementary School Johnson 1030 Olathe
Sunlight School Sunlight School Johnson 1030 Olathe
Meadow Lane Elementary School Meadow Lane Elementary School Johnson 1043 Olathe
Santa Fe Trail Middle School Santa Fe Trail Middle School Johnson 1060 Olathe
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Johnson 1056 Olathe
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Johnson 994 Olathe
Ridgeview Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary School Johnson 1063 Olathe
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Johnson 1050 Olathe
Kansas State School for the Deaf Kansas State School for the Deaf Johnson 1037 Olathe
Dorothy Moody Elementary School Dorothy Moody Elementary School Johnson 928 Lenexa
North School North School Johnson 1066 Lenexa
Trailridge Middle School Trailridge Middle School Johnson 1060 Lenexa
Kansas City College and Bible School Kansas City College and Bible School Johnson 1056 Lenexa
Queen of the Holy Rosary School Queen of the Holy Rosary School Johnson 1053 Lenexa
Diemer Elementary School Diemer Elementary School Johnson 945 Lenexa
Countryside Elementary School Countryside Elementary School Johnson 1027 Olathe
East Antioch Elementary School East Antioch Elementary School Johnson 1047 Lenexa
West Antioch Elementary School (historical) West Antioch Elementary School (historical) Johnson 1020 Lenexa
Overland Park Elementary School Overland Park Elementary School Johnson 1070 Lenexa
Comanche Elementary School Comanche Elementary School Johnson 1007 Lenexa
Shawnee Mission West High School Shawnee Mission West High School Johnson 1043 Lenexa
Cherokee Elementary School (historical) Cherokee Elementary School (historical) Johnson 1066 Lenexa
Pawnee Elementary School Pawnee Elementary School Johnson 1014 Lenexa
Osage School Osage School Johnson 1050 Lenexa
Mission Valley Middle School Mission Valley Middle School Johnson 955 Lenexa
Corinth Elementary School Corinth Elementary School Johnson 935 Lenexa
Ridgeview Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary School Johnson 1056 Lenexa
Tomahawk Elementary School Tomahawk Elementary School Johnson 1001 Lenexa
Shawnee Mission East High School Shawnee Mission East High School Johnson 1014 Lenexa
Saint Ann Elementary School Saint Ann Elementary School Johnson 961 Lenexa
Porter School Porter School Johnson 935 Lenexa
Broadmoor Technical Center Shawnee Mission Public Schools Broadmoor Technical Center Shawnee Mission Public Schools Johnson 1063 Lenexa
Sequoyah School Sequoyah School Johnson 1060 Lenexa
Briarwood Elementary School Briarwood Elementary School Johnson 1004 Lenexa
Apache Elementary School Apache Elementary School Johnson 1070 Lenexa
Westridge Middle School Westridge Middle School Johnson 1086 Lenexa
Rosehill Elementary School Rosehill Elementary School Johnson 1063 Lenexa
Bagby School Bagby School Johnson 965 Lenexa
Shawnee Mission Instructional Support Center Shawnee Mission Instructional Support Center Johnson 955 Lenexa
Valley View Elementary School (historical) Valley View Elementary School (historical) Johnson 948 Lenexa
Brookridge Elementary School Brookridge Elementary School Johnson 906 Lenexa
Shawnee Mission South High School Shawnee Mission South High School Johnson 928 Lenexa
Indian Creek Technology Center Indian Creek Technology Center Johnson 925 Lenexa
Nall Hills Elementary School (historical) Nall Hills Elementary School (historical) Johnson 873 Lenexa
Linwood School (historical) Linwood School (historical) Johnson 945 Lenexa
Trailwood Elementary School Trailwood Elementary School Johnson 945 Lenexa
Indian Woods Middle School Indian Woods Middle School Johnson 938 Lenexa
Brookwood Elementary School Brookwood Elementary School Johnson 945 Grandview
Somerset Elementary School (historical) Somerset Elementary School (historical) Johnson 961 Grandview
Belinder Elementary School Belinder Elementary School Johnson 1040 Grandview
Appanoose Elementary School Appanoose Elementary School Franklin 1073 Ottawa NW
Baxter School (historical) Baxter School (historical) Franklin 997 Ottawa North
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Franklin 922 Ottawa North
Sand Creek School (historical) Sand Creek School (historical) Franklin 915 Ottawa North
Chapel Hill School (historical) Chapel Hill School (historical) Franklin 984 Ottawa North
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Franklin 991 Ottawa North
Minneola School (historical) Minneola School (historical) Franklin 1020 Ottawa North
New Union School (historical) New Union School (historical) Franklin 955 Ottawa North
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Franklin 968 Le Loup
Emery Green School (historical) Emery Green School (historical) Franklin 951 Le Loup
Spring Creek School (historical) Spring Creek School (historical) Franklin 951 Le Loup
Green Dell School (historical) Green Dell School (historical) Franklin 919 Le Loup
Brown School (historical) Brown School (historical) Franklin 938 Le Loup
West Windy School (historical) West Windy School (historical) Miami 1027 Wellsville
Rock Creek School (historical) Rock Creek School (historical) Miami 1024 Wellsville
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Miami 1050 Antioch
Richland School (historical) Richland School (historical) Miami 978 Antioch
North Windy School (historical) North Windy School (historical) Miami 1047 Antioch
Scott Valley School (historical) Scott Valley School (historical) Miami 951 Antioch
Poplar Ridge School (historical) Poplar Ridge School (historical) Miami 1047 Antioch
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Miami 1033 Spring Hill
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Miami 1066 Spring Hill
Northeast School (historical) Northeast School (historical) Miami 1063 Bucyrus
Center Point School (historical) Center Point School (historical) Miami 1093 Bucyrus
Snake Den School (historical) Snake Den School (historical) Miami 1073 Bucyrus
Poney Creek School (historical) Poney Creek School (historical) Miami 994 Bucyrus
Cole School (historical) Cole School (historical) Miami 1050 Bucyrus
Sharon School Sharon School Shawnee 1227 Harveyville
Supple School Supple School Osage 1086 Burlingame
Fostoria School Fostoria School Osage 1099 Burlingame
Fountain Ridge School Fountain Ridge School Osage 1155 Burlingame
Shawnee Center School Shawnee Center School Shawnee 1027 Carbondale
Towhead School (historical) Towhead School (historical) Osage 1060 Carbondale
Rubow School Rubow School Osage 1083 Carbondale
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Osage 1102 Overbrook
Ridgeway School Ridgeway School Osage 1129 Overbrook
Lickskillet School Lickskillet School Osage 1125 Overbrook
Centennial School (historical) Centennial School (historical) Douglas 1073 Globe
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Douglas 1119 Globe
Globe School (historical) Globe School (historical) Douglas 1138 Globe
Baldwin High School Baldwin High School Douglas 1066 Baldwin City
Weybright School (historical) Weybright School (historical) Douglas 1070 Globe
Twin Mounds School (historical) Twin Mounds School (historical) Douglas 1063 Globe
Brubaker School (historical) Brubaker School (historical) Douglas 1060 Globe
Oakdale School (historical) Oakdale School (historical) Douglas 1004 Lone Star
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Douglas 1053 Lone Star
Exceline School (historical) Exceline School (historical) Douglas 1047 Lone Star
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Douglas 1106 Lone Star
Colyer School (historical) Colyer School (historical) Douglas 1070 Lone Star
Willow Springs School (historical) Willow Springs School (historical) Douglas 1070 Lone Star
Baker University Baker University Douglas 1066 Baldwin City
Prairie City School (historical) Prairie City School (historical) Douglas 1040 Baldwin City
Round Oak School (historical) Round Oak School (historical) Johnson 1056 Edgerton
Lanesfield School (historical) Lanesfield School (historical) Johnson 1014 Gardner
Paradise Elementary School Paradise Elementary School Russell 1726 Paradise
Hilltop Elementary School Hilltop Elementary School Johnson 1089 Ocheltree
MidAmerica Nazarene University MidAmerica Nazarene University Johnson 1050 Olathe
Stuck School (historical) Stuck School (historical) Johnson 1047 Ocheltree
South Illinois School (historical) South Illinois School (historical) Franklin 1083 Pomona
Greenwood School (historical) Greenwood School (historical) Franklin 935 Pomona
Middleton School (historical) Middleton School (historical) Franklin 971 Pomona
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Franklin 978 Ottawa South
Mud Creek School (historical) Mud Creek School (historical) Franklin 1024 Ottawa South
Hood School (historical) Hood School (historical) Franklin 915 Ottawa South
Chippewa School (historical) Chippewa School (historical) Franklin 1007 Ottawa South
Wycoff School (historical) Wycoff School (historical) Franklin 899 Ottawa South
Davy School (historical) Davy School (historical) Franklin 961 Ottawa South
Garfield Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Franklin 928 Ottawa South
Ottawa University Ottawa University Franklin 932 Ottawa South
Eugene Field Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Franklin 922 Ottawa South
Hawthorne Elementary School (historical) Hawthorne Elementary School (historical) Franklin 902 Ottawa South
Hawkins School (historical) Hawkins School (historical) Franklin 948 Peoria
Victory School (historical) Victory School (historical) Miami 1027 Rantoul
South Elementary School South Elementary School Miami 896 Paola West
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Miami 909 Paola West
Centennial School (historical) Centennial School (historical) Miami 988 Paola West
Saint Phillips School Saint Phillips School Miami 863 Paola West
Plum Creek School (historical) Plum Creek School (historical) Miami 915 Paola West
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Miami 1043 Paola West
Stockwell School (historical) Stockwell School (historical) Miami 899 Paola West
Holy Trinity Elementary School Holy Trinity Elementary School Miami 902 Paola East
Ursuline Academy (historical) Ursuline Academy (historical) Miami 902 Paola East
Paola North Elementary School (historical) Paola North Elementary School (historical) Miami 958 Paola East
Vickers School (historical) Vickers School (historical) Miami 978 Paola East
Baker School (historical) Baker School (historical) Miami 902 Paola East
Beaver Creek School (historical) Beaver Creek School (historical) Miami 899 Paola East
Davenport School (historical) Davenport School (historical) Miami 997 Paola East
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Miami 1089 Paola East
East Valley School East Valley School Miami 892 Paola East
Circle Grove Elementary School Circle Grove Elementary School Miami 1129 Louisburg
McNelly School (historical) McNelly School (historical) Miami 1007 Louisburg
Bellview School (historical) Bellview School (historical) Miami 1122 Louisburg
Centennial School (historical) Centennial School (historical) Miami 1093 Louisburg
Moore School (historical) Moore School (historical) Miami 1050 Louisburg
Herndon High School Herndon High School Rawlins 2674 Herndon
Herndon Elemmentary School Herndon Elemmentary School Rawlins 2674 Herndon
Northern Valley High School Northern Valley High School Norton 2155 Almena
Almena Elementary School Almena Elementary School Norton 2155 Almena
Long Island Elementary School Long Island Elementary School Phillips 2070 Long Island
Hanover Elementary School Hanover Elementary School Washington 1309 Hanover East
Axtell High School Axtell High School Marshall 1348 Summerfield
Sabetha High School Sabetha High School Nemaha 1296 Sabetha
Sabetha Middle School Sabetha Middle School Nemaha 1309 Sabetha
Sabetha Elementary School Sabetha Elementary School Nemaha 1316 Sabetha
Reserve Elementary School Reserve Elementary School Brown 958 Reserve
Saint Francis High School Saint Francis High School Cheyenne 3346 Saint Francis
Rawlins County Junior / Senior High School Rawlins County Junior / Senior High School Rawlins 2894 Atwood
Oberlin Elementary School Oberlin Elementary School Decatur 2585 Oberlin
Decatur Community Junior / Senior High School Decatur Community Junior / Senior High School Decatur 2556 Oberlin
Decatur Community Junior High School Decatur Community Junior High School Decatur 2556 Oberlin
Norcatur Elementary School (historical) Norcatur Elementary School (historical) Decatur 2621 Norcatur
Norton Community High School Norton Community High School Norton 2329 Norton
Norton Junior High School Norton Junior High School Norton 2333 Norton
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Norton 2346 Norton
Prairie View Elementary School Prairie View Elementary School Phillips 2195 Prairie View
Phillipsburg Elementary School Phillipsburg Elementary School Phillips 1919 Phillipsburg South
Thunder Ridge Middle School Thunder Ridge Middle School Phillips 1847 Kensington
Smith Center Elementary School Smith Center Elementary School Smith 1821 Smith Center
Smith Center Junior / Senior High School Smith Center Junior / Senior High School Smith 1821 Smith Center
Lebanon Elementary School Lebanon Elementary School Smith 1837 Lebanon
Lebanon High School Lebanon High School Smith 1837 Lebanon
Esbon Elementary School Esbon Elementary School Jewell 1847 Esbon
Esbon High School Esbon High School Jewell 1850 Esbon
Burr Oak High School (historical) Burr Oak High School (historical) Jewell 1657 Burr Oak
Rock Hills Elementary School Rock Hills Elementary School Jewell 1765 Mankato
Rock Hills High School Rock Hills High School Jewell 1772 Mankato
Pike Valley Elementary School Pike Valley Elementary School Republic 1506 Courtland
Pike Valley High School Pike Valley High School Republic 1512 Scandia
Cuba High School Cuba High School Republic 1352 Maize
North Central Elementary School North Central Elementary School Washington 1444 Haddam
North Central High School North Central High School Washington 1335 Morrowville
Washington County High School Washington County High School Washington 1342 Washington
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Washington 1342 Washington
Marysville Junior High School Marysville Junior High School Marshall 1158 Marysville
Marysville High School Marysville High School Marshall 1181 Marysville
Beattie Elementary School Beattie Elementary School Marshall 1339 Axtell NW
B and B Junior / Senior High School B and B Junior / Senior High School Nemaha 1312 Baileyville
Marshall-Nemaha School Marshall-Nemaha School Nemaha 1142 Seneca
Seneca Grade School Seneca Grade School Nemaha 1148 Seneca
Nemaha Valley Elementary and Middle School Nemaha Valley Elementary and Middle School Nemaha 1161 Seneca
Nemaha Valley High School Nemaha Valley High School Nemaha 1161 Seneca
Saint Benedict Elementary School Saint Benedict Elementary School Nemaha 1145 Saint Benedict
Saint Benedict Junior High School Saint Benedict Junior High School Nemaha 1132 Seneca
Hiawatha High School Hiawatha High School Brown 1135 Hiawatha
Robinson Middle School (historical) Robinson Middle School (historical) Brown 1010 Robinson
Doniphan West Primary School Doniphan West Primary School Doniphan 1050 Highland
Doniphan West High School Doniphan West High School Doniphan 1020 Highland
Troy High School Troy High School Doniphan 1132 Troy
Troy Elementary School Troy Elementary School Doniphan 1129 Troy
Riverside High School Riverside High School Doniphan 843 Wathena
Riverside Junior High School Riverside Junior High School Doniphan 817 Wathena
Riverside Intermediate School Riverside Intermediate School Doniphan 817 Wathena
Jennings High School Jennings High School Decatur 2497 Jennings
Jennings Elementary School Jennings Elementary School Decatur 2497 Jennings
Clayton Elementary School Clayton Elementary School Norton 2428 Clayton
South Elementary School South Elementary School Phillips 1919 Phillipsburg South
Phillipsburg High School Phillipsburg High School Phillips 1916 Phillipsburg South
Jewell Elementary School Jewell Elementary School Jewell 1558 Jewell
Jewell Junior / Senior High School Jewell Junior / Senior High School Jewell 1558 Jewell
Randall Elementary School Randall Elementary School Jewell 1463 Randall
Linn High School Linn High School Washington 1450 Linn
Linn Elementary School Linn Elementary School Washington 1450 Linn
Greenleaf Elementary School Greenleaf Elementary School Washington 1444 Jamestown NW
Valley Heights Elementary School - Waterville Valley Heights Elementary School - Waterville Marshall 1194 Blue Rapids
Centralia Elementary School Centralia Elementary School Nemaha 1289 Centralia
Centralia High School Centralia High School Nemaha 1289 Centralia
Corning Elementary School Corning Elementary School Nemaha 1270 Corning
Wetmore Academic Center Wetmore Academic Center Nemaha 1184 Wetmore
Wetmore Elementary School Wetmore Elementary School Nemaha 1175 Wetmore
Horton Elementary School Horton Elementary School Brown 1076 Horton
Horton High School Horton High School Brown 1073 Horton
Everest Middle School Everest Middle School Brown 1145 Everest
Golden Plains Elementary School Golden Plains Elementary School Sheridan 2841 Selden
Lakeside Elementary School - Downs Lakeside Elementary School - Downs Osborne 1506 Downs North
Downs High School Downs High School Osborne 1480 Downs North
Cawker City Elementary School Cawker City Elementary School Mitchell 1483 Cawker City
Waconda East High School Waconda East High School Mitchell 1486 Cawker City
Clifton - Clyde High School Clifton - Clyde High School Cloud 1319 Clyde
Clifton - Clyde Grade School Clifton - Clyde Grade School Washington 1312 Clifton
Wheaton Elementary School Wheaton Elementary School Pottawatomie 1522 Wheaton
Havensville Elementary School (historical) Havensville Elementary School (historical) Pottawatomie 1250 Havensville
Atchison Middle School Atchison Middle School Atchison 856 Atchison East
Atchison County Community Elementary School Atchison County Community Elementary School Atchison 1132 Effingham
Colby Middle School Colby Middle School Thomas 3163 Colby
Colby Senior High School Colby Senior High School Thomas 3202 Colby SE
Golden Plains Middle School Golden Plains Middle School Thomas 2953 Rexford
Golden Plains High School Golden Plains High School Thomas 2953 Rexford
Stockton Grade School Stockton Grade School Rooks 1781 Stockton
Stockton High School Stockton High School Rooks 1785 Stockton
Alton Elementary School Alton Elementary School Osborne 1637 Alton
Alton-Osborne Junior High School Alton-Osborne Junior High School Osborne 1637 Alton
Beloit Junior - High School Beloit Junior - High School Mitchell 1473 Beloit
Morganville Elementary School Morganville Elementary School Clay 1234 Clay Center NW
Clay Center Community High School Clay Center Community High School Clay 1273 Clay Center NE
Flint Hills Christian School Flint Hills Christian School Pottawatomie 1027 Manhattan
Onaga Grade School Onaga Grade School Pottawatomie 1161 Onaga
Onaga High School Onaga High School Pottawatomie 1165 Onaga
Holton High School Holton High School Jackson 1086 Holton
Holton Middle School Holton Middle School Jackson 1093 Holton
Denison Elementary School Denison Elementary School Jackson 1066 Holton
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Sherman 3691 Goodland
Brewster High School Brewster High School Thomas 3428 Brewster
Hoxie Elementary School Hoxie Elementary School Sheridan 2707 Hoxie
Hoxie High School Hoxie High School Sheridan 2703 Hoxie
Morland High School Morland High School Graham 2336 Morland
Morland Elementary School Morland Elementary School Graham 2333 Morland
Hill City Elementary School Hill City Elementary School Graham 2192 Hill City South
Bogue Elementary School (historical) Bogue Elementary School (historical) Graham 2044 Bogue
Damar Junior High School Damar Junior High School Rooks 2113 Palco
Tipton Christian School Tipton Christian School Mitchell 1594 Tipton
Tipton Catholic Junior - Senior High School Tipton Catholic Junior - Senior High School Mitchell 1598 Tipton
Glasco Elementary School Glasco Elementary School Cloud 1335 Glasco
Glasco High School Glasco High School Cloud 1332 Glasco
Delphos Elementary School (historical) Delphos Elementary School (historical) Ottawa 1319 Glasco
Miltonvale High School Miltonvale High School Cloud 1404 Miltonvale
Riley County Grade School Riley County Grade School Riley 1293 Riley
Royal Valley Elementary School Royal Valley Elementary School Jackson 1178 Elmont
Hoyt Elementary School (historical) Hoyt Elementary School (historical) Jackson 1168 Mayetta
Valley Falls Elementary School Valley Falls Elementary School Jefferson 945 Valley Falls
Valley Falls High School Valley Falls High School Jefferson 948 Valley Falls
Jefferson County North High School Jefferson County North High School Jefferson 1161 Winchester
Jefferson County North High School Jefferson County North High School Jefferson 1161 Winchester
Leavenworth High School Leavenworth High School Leavenworth 886 Leavenworth
Leavenworth East Middle School (historical) Leavenworth East Middle School (historical) Leavenworth 827 Leavenworth
Oakley Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Logan 3061 Oakley North
Oakley Senior High School Oakley Senior High School Logan 3058 Oakley North
Plainville High School Plainville High School Rooks 2142 Plainville
Plainville Elementary School Plainville Elementary School Rooks 2142 Plainville
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Rooks 2149 Plainville
Natoma Elementary School Natoma Elementary School Osborne 1860 Natoma
Natoma High School Natoma High School Osborne 1867 Natoma
Minneapolis High School Minneapolis High School Ottawa 1302 Minneapolis North
Longford Elementary School Longford Elementary School Clay 1365 Longford
Wakefield Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School Clay 1243 Wakefield
Wakefield High School Wakefield High School Clay 1243 Wakefield
Manhattan High School - East Campus Manhattan High School - East Campus Riley 1020 Manhattan
Manhattan Catholic School Manhattan Catholic School Riley 1020 Manhattan
Luckey High School Luckey High School Riley 1148 Manhattan
Seven Dolors Grade School Seven Dolors Grade School Riley 1115 Manhattan
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School Riley 1027 Manhattan
Saint George Elementary School Saint George Elementary School Pottawatomie 1024 Saint George
Saint George High School Saint George High School Pottawatomie 1027 Saint George
Royal Valley High School Royal Valley High School Jackson 1178 Elmont
Seaman Middle School Seaman Middle School Shawnee 971 Elmont
Oskaloosa Junior - Senior High School Oskaloosa Junior - Senior High School Jefferson 1122 Oskaloosa
Oskaloosa Elementary School Oskaloosa Elementary School Jefferson 1122 Oskaloosa
McLouth Elementary School McLouth Elementary School Jefferson 1194 McLouth
McLouth High School McLouth High School Jefferson 1194 McLouth
Kansas City Kansas Community College Technical Education Center Kansas City Kansas Community College Technical Education Center Wyandotte 889 Parkville
Monument Elementary School Monument Elementary School Logan 3179 Monument
Grinnell High School Grinnell High School Gove 3533 Harris Draw West
Wheatland Elementary School Wheatland Elementary School Gove 2815 Grainfield
Wheatland Elementary School Wheatland Elementary School Gove 2812 Grainfield
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School Gove 3333 McAllaster SE
Quinter Elementary School Quinter Elementary School Gove 2674 Quinter
Quinter Junior - Senior High School Quinter Junior - Senior High School Gove 2667 Quinter
Ogden Elementary School Ogden Elementary School Riley 1056 Ogden
Junction City High School Junction City High School Geary 1132 Junction City
Bennington High School Bennington High School Ottawa 1230 Bennington
Beverly Junior High School (historical) Beverly Junior High School (historical) Lincoln 1319 Tescott
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln 1407 Lincoln
Lincoln Junior / Senior High School Lincoln Junior / Senior High School Lincoln 1401 Lincoln
Sylvan Unified Elementary School Sylvan Unified Elementary School Lincoln 1480 Sylvan Grove
Sylvan - Lucas Unified Junior / Senior High School Sylvan - Lucas Unified Junior / Senior High School Lincoln 1476 Sylvan Grove
Lucas - Sylvan Elementary School Lucas - Sylvan Elementary School Russell 1506 Lucas
Luray - Lucas Elementary School Luray - Lucas Elementary School Russell 1611 Luray
Silver Lake High School Silver Lake High School Shawnee 915 Silver Lake
Silver Lake Elementary School Silver Lake Elementary School Shawnee 912 Silver Lake
Salina Area Technical College Salina Area Technical College Saline 1250 Salina SW
Sacred Heart Cathedral Grade School Sacred Heart Cathedral Grade School Saline 1227 Salina
Bartlett Elementary School Bartlett Elementary School Saline 1230 Salina
Salina High Central School Salina High Central School Saline 1230 Salina
Burlingame Junior / Senior High School Burlingame Junior / Senior High School Osage 1070 Burlingame
Gardner Elementary School Gardner Elementary School Johnson 1070 Gardner
Gardner High School Gardner High School Johnson 1060 Gardner
Ellsworth High School Ellsworth High School Ellsworth 1575 Ellsworth
Ellsworth Elementary School Ellsworth Elementary School Ellsworth 1542 Ellsworth
Kanopolis Middle School Kanopolis Middle School Ellsworth 1581 Ellsworth
Hope Elementary School Hope Elementary School Dickinson 1398 Hope
Hope High School Hope High School Dickinson 1398 Hope
Herington High School Herington High School Dickinson 1345 Herington
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Morris 1243 Council Grove
Garfield Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Morris 1270 Council Grove
Council Grove High School Council Grove High School Morris 1237 Council Grove
Admire Elementary School Admire Elementary School Lyon 1243 Admire
Osage City Elementary School Osage City Elementary School Osage 1086 Osage City
Osage City High School Osage City High School Osage 1089 Osage City
Wellsville High School Wellsville High School Franklin 1037 Wellsville
Hillsdale Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary School Miami 919 Spring Hill
Bucyrus Elementary School (historical) Bucyrus Elementary School (historical) Miami 1099 Bucyrus
Healy High School Healy High School Lane 2858 Healy
Healy Elementary School Healy Elementary School Lane 2858 Healy
Shields Elementary School Shields Elementary School Lane 2785 Shields
Lacrosse High School Lacrosse High School Rush 2054 La Crosse
Otis - Bison Middle School Otis - Bison Middle School Rush 2011 Bison
Hoisington High School Hoisington High School Barton 1857 Hoisington
Claflin High School Claflin High School Barton 1808 Claflin
Quivira Heights Elementary / Junior High School Quivira Heights Elementary / Junior High School Ellsworth 1804 Holyrood
Quivira Heights High School Quivira Heights High School Rice 1762 Holyrood
Geneseo Elementary School (historical) Geneseo Elementary School (historical) Rice 1759 Geneseo
Marquette High School Marquette High School McPherson 1378 Marquette
Smoky Valley High School Smoky Valley High School McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Americus Elementary School / North Lyon County Junior High School Americus Elementary School / North Lyon County Junior High School Lyon 1158 Americus
Reading Elementary School Reading Elementary School Lyon 1093 Reading
Lyndon High School Lyndon High School Osage 1037 Lyndon
Lyndon Elementary / Middle School Lyndon Elementary / Middle School Osage 1037 Lyndon
Marais Des Cygnes Valley Middle School Marais Des Cygnes Valley Middle School Osage 1033 Lyndon
Marais Des Cygnes Valley High School Marais Des Cygnes Valley High School Osage 1037 Lyndon
Marais Des Cygnes Valley Elementary School Marais Des Cygnes Valley Elementary School Osage 955 Quenemo
Marais des Cygnes Middle School Marais des Cygnes Middle School Franklin 955 Quenemo
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Franklin 902 Ottawa South
Ottawa High School Ottawa High School Franklin 928 Ottawa South
Paola Middle School Paola Middle School Miami 909 Paola East
Paola High School Paola High School Miami 938 Paola East
Louisburg High School Louisburg High School Miami 1106 Louisburg
Broadmore Elementary School Broadmore Elementary School Miami 1102 Louisburg
Greeley County Elementary School Greeley County Elementary School Greeley 3619 Tribune
Greeley County Junior / Senior High School Greeley County Junior / Senior High School Greeley 3619 Tribune
Wichita County Junior - Senior High School Wichita County Junior - Senior High School Wichita 3307 Leoti
Marienthal High School Marienthal High School Wichita 3356 Selkirk
Scott City Elementary School Scott City Elementary School Scott 2969 Scott City
Scott City High School Scott City High School Scott 2976 Scott City
Scott City Middle School Scott City Middle School Scott 2966 Scott City
Shallow Water Elementary School (historical) Shallow Water Elementary School (historical) Scott 2953 Scott City
Dighton Grade School Dighton Grade School Lane 2766 Dighton
Lincoln Grade School Lincoln Grade School Lane 2766 Dighton
Dighton High School Dighton High School Lane 2769 Dighton
Ness City Elementary School Ness City Elementary School Ness 2267 Ness City
Ness City High School Ness City High School Ness 2270 Ness City
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Ness 2254 Ness City
Alexander Elementary School Alexander Elementary School Rush 2073 Alexander
Rush Center Elementary School Rush Center Elementary School Rush 1995 Rush Center
Otis - Bison Elementary School Otis - Bison Elementary School Rush 2037 Otis
Otis-Bison Primary School Otis-Bison Primary School Barton 1916 Albert
Little River Junior / Senior High School Little River Junior / Senior High School Rice 1621 Little River
Little River Elementary School Little River Elementary School Rice 1617 Little River
Thomas W Butcher School Thomas W Butcher School Lyon 1181 Emporia
Lowther South Intermediate School Lowther South Intermediate School Lyon 1142 Emporia
Lowther North Intermediate School Lowther North Intermediate School Lyon 1148 Emporia
Lebo High School Lebo High School Coffey 1175 Lebo
Lebo Elementary School Lebo Elementary School Coffey 1175 Lebo
Osawatomie High School Osawatomie High School Miami 915 Osawatomie
East Upper Elementary School East Upper Elementary School Miami 869 Osawatomie
Osawatomie Middle School Osawatomie Middle School Miami 873 Osawatomie
Friend Elementary School Friend Elementary School Finney Unknown
Fontana Elementary School Fontana Elementary School Miami 932 Fontana
Ellinwood Elementary School Ellinwood Elementary School Barton 1788 Ellinwood
Ellinwood High School Ellinwood High School Barton 1788 Ellinwood
Ellinwood Middle School Ellinwood Middle School Barton 1788 Ellinwood
Hillsboro High School Hillsboro High School Marion 1430 Hillsboro
Hillsboro Elementary School Hillsboro Elementary School Marion 1421 Hillsboro
Hillsboro Middle School Hillsboro Middle School Marion 1430 Hillsboro
Bown Corby Elementary School Bown Corby Elementary School Marion 1309 Marion
Marion High School Marion High School Marion 1339 Marion
Marion Elementary School Marion Elementary School Marion 1352 Marion
Olpe Junior / Senior High School Olpe Junior / Senior High School Lyon 1214 Olpe
Olpe Elementary School Olpe Elementary School Lyon 1214 Olpe
Olpe Junior High School Olpe Junior High School Lyon 1155 Olpe
Neosho Rapids Elementary School Neosho Rapids Elementary School Lyon 1096 Hartford
Neosho Rapids Elementary School Neosho Rapids Elementary School Lyon 1096 Hartford
Hartford High School / Neosho Rapids Junior High School Hartford High School / Neosho Rapids Junior High School Lyon 1083 Hartford
Garnett Elementary Center Garnett Elementary Center Anderson 1073 Garnett East
Longfellow Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Anderson 1070 Garnett East
Saint Rose Philippine Duchesne Catholic Grade School Saint Rose Philippine Duchesne Catholic Grade School Anderson 1037 Garnett East
Irving Primary Center Irving Primary Center Anderson 1053 Garnett East
Greeley Elementary School Greeley Elementary School Anderson 896 Garnett SE
Parker Elementary School Parker Elementary School Linn 1014 Parker
Pawnee Heights Virtual Learning School Pawnee Heights Virtual Learning School Pawnee 2119 Burdett
Special Education Center Special Education Center Pawnee Unknown
Larned Middle School Larned Middle School Pawnee 2047 Larned
Larned High School Larned High School Pawnee 2047 Larned
Radium Elementary School Radium Elementary School Stafford 1952 Radium
Sterling High School Sterling High School Rice 1640 Sterling
Sterling Grade School Sterling Grade School Rice 1640 Sterling
Nickerson High School Nickerson High School Reno 1594 Nickerson
Inman Elementary School Inman Elementary School McPherson 1519 Buhler
Inman Junior / Senior High School Inman Junior / Senior High School McPherson 1522 Buhler
Buhler Elementary School Buhler Elementary School Reno 1493 Buhler
Buhler High School Buhler High School Reno 1493 Buhler
Moundridge High School Moundridge High School McPherson 1480 Moundridge
Hesston Elementary School Hesston Elementary School Harvey 1483 Hesston
Hesston High School Hesston High School Harvey 1480 Hesston
Hesston Middle School Hesston Middle School Harvey 1476 Hesston
Goessel Elementary School Goessel Elementary School Marion 1539 Goessel
Goessel High School Goessel High School Marion 1535 Goessel
Peabody - Burns Junior / Senior High School Peabody - Burns Junior / Senior High School Marion 1394 Peabody
Florence Elementary School Florence Elementary School Marion 1273 Florence
Hanston High School Hanston High School Hodgeman 2165 Hanston
Garfield Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Pawnee 2077 Garfield
South Hutchinson Elementary School South Hutchinson Elementary School Reno 1532 Hutchinson
Hutchinson High School Hutchinson High School Reno 1532 Hutchinson
Hutchinson Community College Hutchinson Community College Reno 1532 Hutchinson
Hutchinson Cyber Charter School Hutchinson Cyber Charter School Reno 1542 Hutchinson
Burns Elementary School Burns Elementary School Butler 1489 Burns
Crest High School Crest High School Anderson 1115 Colony
Crest Elementary School Crest Elementary School Anderson 1112 Colony
Crest East Elementary School Crest East Elementary School Anderson 1060 Kincaid
Blue Mound Elementary School Blue Mound Elementary School Linn 1043 Blue Mound
Prescott Elementary School Prescott Elementary School Linn 892 Prescott
Lakin Elementary School Lakin Elementary School Kearny 3008 Lakin
Lakin High School Lakin High School Kearny 3015 Lakin
Deerfield Elementary School Deerfield Elementary School Kearny 2976 Deerfield
Deerfield High School Deerfield High School Kearny 2963 Deerfield
Holcolm High School Holcolm High School Finney 2887 Garden City West
Holcomb Elementary School Holcomb Elementary School Finney 2887 Garden City West
Saint Dominic Elementary School Saint Dominic Elementary School Finney 2831 Garden City East
Garden City Community College Garden City Community College Finney 2828 Garden City East
Saint Mary School Saint Mary School Finney 2841 Garden City West
Garden City High School Garden City High School Finney 2835 Garden City East
Saint Nicholas Elementary School Saint Nicholas Elementary School Edwards 2165 Kinsley
Kinsley Junior / Senior High School Kinsley Junior / Senior High School Edwards 2172 Kinsley
Lewis High School Lewis High School Edwards 2411 Spearville NW
Macksville High School Macksville High School Stafford 2487 Spearville NW
Stafford Middle / High School Stafford Middle / High School Stafford 1850 Stafford
Fairfield West Elementary School Fairfield West Elementary School Reno 1732 Sylvia
Fairfield East Elementary School Fairfield East Elementary School Reno 1621 Arlington
Halstead High School Halstead High School Harvey 1394 Bentley
Hamilton High School Hamilton High School Greenwood 1093 Hamilton
Hamilton Elementary School Hamilton Elementary School Greenwood 1093 Hamilton
Yates Center High School Yates Center High School Woodson 1135 Yates Center
Allen Community College Allen Community College Allen 991 Iola
Iola High School Iola High School Allen 971 Iola
Iola Middle School Iola Middle School Allen 974 Iola
LaHarpe Elementary School LaHarpe Elementary School Allen 1040 La Harpe
Marmaton Valley High School Marmaton Valley High School Allen 1112 Moran
Marmaton Valley Elementary School Marmaton Valley Elementary School Allen 1112 Moran
Dodge City Community College Dodge City Community College Ford 2605 Dodge City
Dodge City Middle School Dodge City Middle School Ford 2608 Dodge City
Southwest Kansas Area Vocational-Technical School Southwest Kansas Area Vocational-Technical School Ford 2582 Dodge City
Dodge City High School Dodge City High School Ford 2621 Dodge City
Wright Elementary School Wright Elementary School Ford 2529 Wright
Spearville Elementary School Spearville Elementary School Ford 2454 Spearville
Spearville Junior / Senior High School Spearville Junior / Senior High School Ford 2461 Spearville
Turon Elementary School Turon Elementary School Reno 1755 Turon
Pretty Prairie High School (historical) Pretty Prairie High School (historical) Reno 1949 Byers
Mount Hope Elementary School Mount Hope Elementary School Sedgwick 1447 Mount Hope
Andale High School Andale High School Sedgwick 1434 Mount Hope
Andale Elementary - Middle School Andale Elementary - Middle School Sedgwick 1434 Mount Hope
Maize High School Maize High School Sedgwick 1371 Maize
Valley Center High School Valley Center High School Sedgwick 1355 Valley Center
Abilene Elementary School Abilene Elementary School Sedgwick 1348 Valley Center
Washburn Institute of Technology Washburn Institute of Technology Shawnee 988 Silver Lake
McCarter School McCarter School Shawnee 1004 Topeka
Highland Park High School Highland Park High School Shawnee 981 Topeka
Holy Family Catholic School Holy Family Catholic School Shawnee 886 Topeka
Our Lady of Guadalupe School Our Lady of Guadalupe School Shawnee 886 Topeka
Perry - Lecompton High School Perry - Lecompton High School Jefferson 853 Perry
Grantville Early Childhood Center Grantville Early Childhood Center Jefferson 873 Grantville
Linwood Elementary School Linwood Elementary School Leavenworth 804 Tonganoxie
Basehor - Linwood Middle School Basehor - Linwood Middle School Leavenworth 988 Bonner Springs
Kansas City Kansas Community College Kansas City Kansas Community College Wyandotte 915 Shawnee
Wallace County High School Wallace County High School Wallace 3481 Sharon Springs West
Wallace Elementary School Wallace Elementary School Wallace 3340 Wallace
Gove Elementary School Gove Elementary School Gove 2625 Gove
Ellis High School Ellis High School Ellis 2182 Ellis
Washington Grade School Washington Grade School Ellis 2129 Ellis
Hays High School Hays High School Ellis 2018 Hays South
Hays Middle School Hays Middle School Ellis 2034 Hays North
Catharine Elementary School Catharine Elementary School Ellis 2024 Catharine
Gorham High School Gorham High School Russell 1909 Gorham
Russell High School Russell High School Russell 1831 Russell
Abilene High School Abilene High School Dickinson 1178 Abilene
Abilene Middle School Abilene Middle School Dickinson 1188 Abilene
Chapman Middle School Chapman Middle School Dickinson 1112 Chapman
Chapman High School Chapman High School Dickinson 1119 Chapman
Enterprise Seventh - day Adventist School Enterprise Seventh - day Adventist School Dickinson 1171 Chapman
Enterprise Elementary School Enterprise Elementary School Dickinson 1184 Chapman
Olathe North Senior High School Olathe North Senior High School Johnson 1043 Olathe
Holy Trinity Elementary School Holy Trinity Elementary School Johnson 1056 Lenexa
Cure of Ars Elementary School Cure of Ars Elementary School Johnson 961 Lenexa
Victoria Elementary School Victoria Elementary School Ellis 1942 Victoria
Victoria Junior - Senior High School Victoria Junior - Senior High School Ellis 1942 Victoria
Wilson Junior / Senior High School Wilson Junior / Senior High School Ellsworth 1680 Wilson
Wilson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School Ellsworth 1680 Wilson
Wilson Upper Elementary School Wilson Upper Elementary School Ellsworth 1680 Wilson
Ell-Saline Elementary School Ell-Saline Elementary School Saline 1709 Homer
Ell - Saline Middle / High School Ell - Saline Middle / High School Saline 1365 Brookville
White City High School White City High School Morris 1476 White City
White City Elementary School White City Elementary School Morris 1476 White City
Prairie Heights Elementary School Prairie Heights Elementary School Morris 1496 Dwight
Prairie Heights Middle School Prairie Heights Middle School Wabaunsee 1453 Alta Vista
Mission Valley High School Mission Valley High School Wabaunsee 1407 Eskridge
Mission Valley School District Office Mission Valley School District Office Wabaunsee 1404 Eskridge
Harveyville Elementary School Harveyville Elementary School Wabaunsee 1178 Harveyville
Scranton Attendance Center Scranton Attendance Center Osage 1129 Carbondale
Baldwin High School Baldwin High School Douglas 1066 Baldwin City
Baldwin Elementary Primary Center Baldwin Elementary Primary Center Douglas 1093 Baldwin City
Baldwin Junior High School Baldwin Junior High School Douglas 1066 Baldwin City
Edgerton Elementary School Edgerton Elementary School Johnson 1010 Edgerton
Stilwell Elementary School Stilwell Elementary School Johnson 1086 Stilwell
Utica High School Utica High School Ness 2628 Utica
Utica Elementary School Utica Elementary School Ness 2625 Utica
Western Plains High School Western Plains High School Ness 2516 Ransom
Western Plains North Elementary School Western Plains North Elementary School Ness 2516 Ransom
Ransom Junior High School Ransom Junior High School Ness 2516 Ransom
Schoenchen Elementary School Schoenchen Elementary School Ellis 1932 Liebenthal
McPherson High School McPherson High School McPherson 1493 McPherson North
Canton High School Canton High School McPherson 1591 Canton
Pawnee Rock Elementary School (historical) Pawnee Rock Elementary School (historical) Barton 1955 Pawnee Rock
Pawnee Rock Junior High School (historical) Pawnee Rock Junior High School (historical) Barton 1955 Pawnee Rock
Circle Towanda Elementary School Circle Towanda Elementary School Butler 1296 Benton
Circle Benton Elementary School Circle Benton Elementary School Butler 1378 Benton
El Dorado Middle School El Dorado Middle School Butler 1322 El Dorado
El Dorado High School El Dorado High School Butler 1319 El Dorado
Flinthills Middle / High School Flinthills Middle / High School Butler 1516 Rosalia
Eureka Junior / Senior High School Eureka Junior / Senior High School Greenwood 1099 Eureka
Eureka Junior High School Eureka Junior High School Greenwood 1086 Eureka
Toronto Elementary School Toronto Elementary School Greenwood 951 Toronto
Yates Center Elementary School Yates Center Elementary School Woodson 1109 Rose
Humboldt Elementary Charter School Humboldt Elementary Charter School Allen 981 Humboldt
Humboldt High School Humboldt High School Allen 971 Humboldt
Elsmore Elementary School (historical) Elsmore Elementary School (historical) Allen 1050 Elsmore
Uniontown High School Uniontown High School Bourbon 906 Uniontown
West Bourbon Elementary School West Bourbon Elementary School Bourbon 896 Uniontown
Fort Scott Middle School Fort Scott Middle School Bourbon 935 Fort Scott
Fort Scott High School Fort Scott High School Bourbon 853 Fort Scott
Skyline Elementary School Skyline Elementary School Pratt 1903 Coats NE
Pratt High School Pratt High School Pratt 1867 Pratt
Cunningham High School Cunningham High School Kingman 1703 Cunningham
Cunningham Elementary School Cunningham Elementary School Kingman 1703 Cunningham
Kingman High School Kingman High School Kingman 1588 Kingman
Garden Plain High School Garden Plain High School Sedgwick 1457 Garden Plain
Garden Plain Elementary School Garden Plain Elementary School Sedgwick 1453 Garden Plain
Goddard High School Goddard High School Sedgwick 1457 Goddard
Goddard Middle School Goddard Middle School Sedgwick 1453 Goddard
Goddard Primary Learning Center Goddard Primary Learning Center Sedgwick 1470 Goddard
Goddard Intermediate School Goddard Intermediate School Sedgwick 1467 Goddard
Pleasant Valley Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary School Sedgwick 1316 Wichita East
Andover High School Andover High School Butler 1345 Andover
Andover Middle School Andover Middle School Butler 1345 Andover
Augusta Middle School Augusta Middle School Butler 1253 Augusta
Augusta High School Augusta High School Butler 1283 Augusta
Bluestem Elementary School Bluestem Elementary School Butler 1345 Leon
Big Bow Elementary School Big Bow Elementary School Stanton 3176 Big Bow
Ulysses High School Ulysses High School Grant 3071 Ulysses
Copeland Elementary School Copeland Elementary School Gray 2821 Copeland
South Gray Junior High School South Gray Junior High School Gray 2825 Copeland
Bucklin High School Bucklin High School Ford 2398 Bucklin
Saint Leo School Saint Leo School Kingman 1759 Saint Leo
Clearwater Middle School Clearwater Middle School Sedgwick 1270 Bayneville
Douglas Elementary School (historical) Douglas Elementary School (historical) Butler 1191 Douglass
Douglass High School Douglass High School Butler 1214 Douglass
Girard High School Girard High School Crawford 997 Girard
R V Haderlein Elementary School R V Haderlein Elementary School Crawford 978 Girard
Northeast Elementary School Northeast Elementary School Crawford 1010 Arma
Northeast High School Northeast High School Crawford 1010 Arma
Sublette Elementary School Sublette Elementary School Haskell 2913 Sublette
Sublette High School Sublette High School Haskell 2917 Sublette
Fowler Elementary School Fowler Elementary School Meade 2490 Fowler
Fowler High School Fowler High School Meade 2490 Fowler
Minneola High School Minneola High School Clark 2543 Minneola
Minneola Elementary School Minneola Elementary School Clark 2543 Minneola
Nashville-Zenda High School (historical) Nashville-Zenda High School (historical) Kingman 1749 Nashville
Alcott Elementary School Alcott Elementary School Neosho 958 Chanute
Royster Middle School Royster Middle School Neosho 958 Chanute
Chanute High School Chanute High School Neosho 958 Chanute
Hutton Elementary School Hutton Elementary School Neosho 942 Chanute
Stark Elementary School Stark Elementary School Neosho 1040 Stark
Gaylord Elementary School Gaylord Elementary School Smith 1617 Gaylord
Manter Elementary School (historical) Manter Elementary School (historical) Stanton 3491 Manter
Stanton County Junior / Senior High School Stanton County Junior / Senior High School Stanton 3343 Johnson West
Stanton County Middle School Stanton County Middle School Stanton 3337 Johnson West
Montezuma Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Gray 2779 Montezuma
South Gray High School South Gray High School Gray 2779 Montezuma
Mullinville Elementary School Mullinville Elementary School Kiowa 2323 Mullinville
Mullinville Junior High School Mullinville Junior High School Kiowa 2326 Mullinville
Kiowa County Elementary / Junior High School Kiowa County Elementary / Junior High School Kiowa 2231 Greensburg
Kiowa County High School Kiowa County High School Kiowa 2231 Greensburg
Haviland High School Haviland High School Kiowa 2159 Haviland
Murdock Elementary School Murdock Elementary School Kingman 1496 Murdock
Clearwater High School Clearwater High School Sedgwick 1273 Bayneville
Carlton Grade School Carlton Grade School Sedgwick 1276 Derby
El Paso School El Paso School Sedgwick 883 Shaw
Derby Grade School Derby Grade School Sedgwick 1033 Derby
Derby High School Derby High School Sedgwick 1322 Rose Hill
Nelson Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Sedgwick 1263 Derby
Haysville West Middle School Haysville West Middle School Sedgwick 1299 Bayneville
School Number 57 School Number 57 Sedgwick 1270 Derby
Severy Elementary School Severy Elementary School Greenwood 1112 Severy South
Ben S Paulen Elementary School Ben S Paulen Elementary School Wilson 892 Fredonia
Fredonia High School Fredonia High School Wilson 896 Fredonia
Fredonia Middle School Fredonia Middle School Wilson 892 Fredonia
Erie Elementary School Erie Elementary School Neosho 892 Erie
Erie High School Erie High School Neosho 915 Erie
Norwich High School Norwich High School Kingman 1493 Norwich
Norwich Elementary School Norwich Elementary School Kingman 1493 Norwich
Conway Springs High School Conway Springs High School Sumner 1371 Conway Springs
Mulvane High School Mulvane High School Sedgwick 1299 Rose Hill
Udall Elementary School Udall Elementary School Cowley 1289 Udall
Udall High School Udall High School Cowley 1283 Udall
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Cowley 1401 Burden
West Elk High School West Elk High School Elk 1030 Howard
Elk Valley High School Elk Valley High School Elk 915 Longton
Elk Valley Elementary School Elk Valley Elementary School Elk 915 Longton
Neodesha High School Neodesha High School Wilson 810 Neodesha
Thayer High School (historical) Thayer High School (historical) Neosho 1043 Thayer
Thayer Elementary School (historical) Thayer Elementary School (historical) Neosho 1043 Thayer
Galesburg Middle School Galesburg Middle School Neosho 984 Galesburg
Moscow High School Moscow High School Stevens 3058 Moscow
Meade High School Meade High School Meade 2467 Meade
Meade Elementary / Junior High School Meade Elementary / Junior High School Meade 2497 Meade
Medicine Lodge Grade School Medicine Lodge Grade School Barber 1509 Medicine Lodge
Medicine Lodge Middle School Medicine Lodge Middle School Barber 1509 Medicine Lodge
Medicine Lodge Junior / Senior High School Medicine Lodge Junior / Senior High School Barber 1522 Medicine Lodge
Wellington High School Wellington High School Sumner 1243 Wellington
Wellington Middle School Wellington Middle School Sumner 1220 Wellington
Oxford Junior / Senior High School Oxford Junior / Senior High School Sumner 1201 Oxford
Central Junior - Senior High School Central Junior - Senior High School Cowley 1401 Burden
Central Grade School Central Grade School Elk 1135 Grenola
Elk City Elementary School Elk City Elementary School Montgomery 837 Elk City
Cherryvale High and Middle School Cherryvale High and Middle School Montgomery 846 Cherryvale
Cherryvale Junior High School Cherryvale Junior High School Montgomery 761 Sycamore
West Mineral Elementary School (historical) West Mineral Elementary School (historical) Cherokee 902 West Mineral
Scammon Elementary School Scammon Elementary School Cherokee 912 Cherokee
Cherokee Elementary School Cherokee Elementary School Crawford 928 Cherokee
Ashland High School Ashland High School Clark 1991 Ashland
Hugoton High School Hugoton High School Stevens 3113 Hugoton
Hugoton Middle School Hugoton Middle School Stevens 3110 Hugoton
Dexter High School Dexter High School Cowley 1181 Dexter
Dexter Elementary School Dexter Elementary School Cowley 1181 Dexter
Independence High School Independence High School Montgomery 814 Independence
Independence Middle School Independence Middle School Montgomery 804 Independence
Independence Community College Independence Community College Montgomery 830 Independence
Clymore Elementary School Clymore Elementary School Montgomery 787 Liberty
Mound Valley Elementary School Mound Valley Elementary School Labette 827 Mound Valley
Eastside Elementary School (historical) Eastside Elementary School (historical) Labette 922 Oswego
Oswego High School Oswego High School Labette 902 Oswego
Columbus Unified High School Columbus Unified High School Cherokee 902 Columbus
Newton High School Newton High School Harvey 1450 Newton
Santa Fe 5 / 6 Center Santa Fe 5 / 6 Center Harvey 1447 Newton
Santa Fe Middle School Santa Fe Middle School Harvey 1447 Newton
Saint Mary Catholic School Saint Mary Catholic School Harvey 1437 Newton
Central Kansas Area Vocational-Technical School Central Kansas Area Vocational-Technical School Harvey 1470 Newton
Chisholm Middle School Chisholm Middle School Harvey 1463 Newton
Parsons High School Parsons High School Labette 892 Parsons West
Parsons Middle School Parsons Middle School Labette 902 Parsons West
Jayhawk - Linn High School Jayhawk - Linn High School Linn 879 Mound City
Jayhawk Elementary School Jayhawk Elementary School Linn 886 Mound City
Saint Joseph Elementary School Saint Joseph Elementary School McPherson 1496 McPherson North
McPherson Middle School McPherson Middle School McPherson 1486 McPherson South
Lyons Middle School Lyons Middle School Rice 1699 Lyons
Lyons High School Lyons High School Rice 1680 Lyons
Arkansas City High School Arkansas City High School Cowley 1142 Arkansas City
Cowley College Cowley College Cowley 1115 Arkansas City
Riverton High School Riverton High School Cherokee 827 Baxter Springs
Galena Kindergarten Galena Kindergarten Cherokee 958 Baxter Springs
Galena High School Galena High School Cherokee 935 Baxter Springs
Riverton Elementary School Riverton Elementary School Cherokee 823 Baxter Springs
Baxter Springs High School Baxter Springs High School Cherokee 827 Baxter Springs
Cedarview School Cedarview School Cowley 1224 New Salem
Holy Name Catholic School Holy Name Catholic School Cowley 1129 Winfield
Winfield High School Winfield High School Cowley 1184 Winfield
Winfield Intermediate School Winfield Intermediate School Cowley 1129 Winfield
Pittsburg Community Middle School Pittsburg Community Middle School Crawford 938 Pittsburg
Frontenac High School Frontenac High School Crawford 955 Pittsburg
Liberal High School Liberal High School Seward 2854 Liberal
Field Kindley High School Field Kindley High School Montgomery 741 Coffeyville West
Roosevelt Middle School Roosevelt Middle School Montgomery 741 Coffeyville West
Dearing Elementary School Dearing Elementary School Montgomery 801 Coffeyville West
Rolla Elementary School Rolla Elementary School Morton 3314 Rolla
Rolla Junior High / High School Rolla Junior High / High School Morton 3314 Rolla
South Barber Pre K - 6 School South Barber Pre K - 6 School Barber 1329 Kiowa
South Barber 7 - 12 School South Barber 7 - 12 School Barber 1329 Kiowa
South Barber Elementary School South Barber Elementary School Barber 1329 Kiowa
South Haven High School South Haven High School Sumner 1122 South Haven
Cedar Vale Elementary School Cedar Vale Elementary School Chautauqua 974 Cedar Vale West
Caney Valley High School Caney Valley High School Montgomery 764 Caney
Bartlett Elementary School Bartlett Elementary School Labette 886 Bartlett
Great Bend High School Great Bend High School Barton 1850 Great Bend
Roosevelt Junior High School Roosevelt Junior High School Barton 1850 Great Bend
Chase High School Chase High School Rice 1719 Chase
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School McPherson 1542 Conway
Chase County Junior / Senior High School Chase County Junior / Senior High School Chase 1224 Cottonwood Falls
Chase County Elementary School Chase County Elementary School Chase 1230 Strong City
Alden Elementary School (historical) Alden Elementary School (historical) Rice 1683 Alden
Madison High School Madison High School Greenwood 1194 Madison SW
Madison Elementary School Madison Elementary School Greenwood 1204 Madison
Burlington High School Burlington High School Coffey 1037 Burlington
Burlington Elementary School Burlington Elementary School Coffey 1037 Burlington
Westphalia Elementary School Westphalia Elementary School Anderson 1112 Westphalia
Mont Ida Elementary School Mont Ida Elementary School Anderson 1043 Welda
Jetmore High School Jetmore High School Hodgeman 2300 Jetmore
Jetmore Elementary School Jetmore Elementary School Hodgeman 2313 Jetmore
Saint John High School Saint John High School Stafford 1906 Saint John North
Hudson Middle School Hudson Middle School Stafford 1870 Hudson
Burrton Middle / High School Burrton Middle / High School Harvey 1453 Burrton
Halstead Elementary School Halstead Elementary School Harvey 1391 Halstead
Berean Academy Berean Academy Butler 1450 Elbing
Elbing Elementary School (historical) Elbing Elementary School (historical) Butler 1450 Elbing
Gridley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Coffey 1165 Gridley
Southern Coffey County Junior High School Southern Coffey County Junior High School Coffey 1142 Gridley
Leroy Elementary School Leroy Elementary School Coffey 1007 Le Roy
LeRoy High School LeRoy High School Coffey 1007 Le Roy
Syracuse High School Syracuse High School Hamilton 3261 Syracuse West
Yoder Charter Elementary School Yoder Charter Elementary School Reno 1532 Haven
Haven High School Haven High School Reno 1470 Haven
Sedgwick Elementary School Sedgwick Elementary School Harvey 1378 Sedgwick
Sedgwick High School Sedgwick High School Harvey 1375 Sedgwick
Southwestern College Southwestern College Cowley 1247 Winfield
Saint Johns College (historical) Saint Johns College (historical) Cowley 1204 Winfield
Pittsburg State University Pittsburg State University Crawford 909 Pittsburg
Wichita State University Wichita State University Sedgwick 1398 Wichita East
Fort Hays State University Fort Hays State University Ellis 1995 Hays South
Sterling College Sterling College Rice 1647 Sterling
Bethany College Bethany College McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
McPherson College McPherson College McPherson 1499 McPherson South
Emporia State University Emporia State University Lyon 1171 Emporia
Bethel College Bethel College Harvey 1450 Newton
Washburn University Washburn University Shawnee 971 Topeka
Union Chapel School (historical) Union Chapel School (historical) Cherokee 915 Baxter Springs
Doniphan West Elementary School Doniphan West Elementary School Doniphan 1089 Bendena
Zillah Middle School Zillah Middle School Allen 1014 Iola SE
Victory School Victory School Bourbon 863 Fort Scott
Centre School Centre School Marion 1440 Lost Springs
Superior School Superior School Marion 1378 Peabody
Seward County Community College Seward County Community College Seward 2854 Liberal
Owsley School (historical) Owsley School (historical) Cherokee 896 Kirkwood
Allen Center School (historical) Allen Center School (historical) Allen 1027 La Harpe
Bethel School (historical) Bethel School (historical) Allen 1070 Iola SE
Carpenter School (historical) Carpenter School (historical) Allen 1010 Iola
Center Grove School (historical) Center Grove School (historical) Allen 1020 Humboldt
Center Valley School (historical) Center Valley School (historical) Allen 1024 Moran
Central Avenue School (historical) Central Avenue School (historical) Allen 978 Humboldt
Cherry Grove School (historical) Cherry Grove School (historical) Allen 974 Humboldt
Cresent Valley School (historical) Cresent Valley School (historical) Allen 942 Humboldt
Cuppy School (historical) Cuppy School (historical) Allen 935 Humboldt
Deer Creek School (historical) Deer Creek School (historical) Allen 1020 La Harpe
Dewitt School (historical) Dewitt School (historical) Allen 965 Humboldt
Diamond School (historical) Diamond School (historical) Allen 1030 Colony
East Liberty School (historical) East Liberty School (historical) Allen 1053 Elsmore
East Maple Grove School (historical) East Maple Grove School (historical) Allen 1099 Bronson
East Union School (historical) East Union School (historical) Allen 1040 Elsmore
Elm Creek School (historical) Elm Creek School (historical) Allen 988 La Harpe
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Allen 1053 Piqua
Fair Lawn School (historical) Fair Lawn School (historical) Allen 1083 Moran
Fair View School (historical) Fair View School (historical) Allen 1001 Iola SE
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Allen 991 Blue Mound
Golden Valley School (historical) Golden Valley School (historical) Allen 1053 Moran
Grant School (historical) Grant School (historical) Allen 1086 Moran
Independence School (historical) Independence School (historical) Allen 1060 La Harpe
Jeddo School (historical) Jeddo School (historical) Allen 1020 Iola SE
La Grande School (historical) La Grande School (historical) Allen 1076 Moran
Montvale School (historical) Montvale School (historical) Allen 1076 Moran
Nilwood School (historical) Nilwood School (historical) Allen 1112 Moran
North Fairview School (historical) North Fairview School (historical) Allen 1047 La Harpe
North Maple Grove School (historical) North Maple Grove School (historical) Allen 974 Iola
Oakland School (historical) Oakland School (historical) Allen 961 Humboldt
Old Carlyle School (historical) Old Carlyle School (historical) Allen 1073 Geneva
Old Elsmore School (historical) Old Elsmore School (historical) Allen 1020 Elsmore
Olive Branch School (historical) Olive Branch School (historical) Allen 1060 Elsmore
Onion Creek School (historical) Onion Creek School (historical) Allen 942 Humboldt
Osage Valley School (historical) Osage Valley School (historical) Allen 994 Bronson
Pleasant Prairie School (historical) Pleasant Prairie School (historical) Allen 1050 Moran
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Allen 984 Piqua
Prairie Center School (historical) Prairie Center School (historical) Allen 971 Yates Center SE
Prairie Dell School (historical) Prairie Dell School (historical) Allen 1027 Iola
Prairie Rose School (historical) Prairie Rose School (historical) Allen 1093 Elsmore
Prairie Union School (historical) Prairie Union School (historical) Allen 1076 Colony
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Allen 1017 Iola SE
Rising Star School (historical) Rising Star School (historical) Allen 1079 Moran
Rock Creek School (historical) Rock Creek School (historical) Allen 994 La Harpe
Rocklow School (historical) Rocklow School (historical) Allen 1040 Moran SE
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Allen 1037 Iola SE
Scotland School (historical) Scotland School (historical) Allen 1010 Iola SE
Silver Leaf School (historical) Silver Leaf School (historical) Allen 994 La Harpe
Sky Rocket School (historical) Sky Rocket School (historical) Allen 1010 Elsmore
Spring Branch School (historical) Spring Branch School (historical) Allen 1040 La Harpe
Spring Valley School (historical) Spring Valley School (historical) Allen 1030 Bronson
Star Valley School (historical) Star Valley School (historical) Allen 968 Humboldt
Stony Point School (historical) Stony Point School (historical) Allen 1020 Bronson
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Allen 955 Iola
Walnut Ridge School (historical) Walnut Ridge School (historical) Allen 1060 Moran
Waverly School (historical) Waverly School (historical) Allen 1060 La Harpe
West Liberty School (historical) West Liberty School (historical) Allen 1037 Piqua
Wise School (historical) Wise School (historical) Allen 1060 Colony
Moline School (historical) Moline School (historical) Allen 1070 Moran SE
Avondale School (historical) Avondale School (historical) Bourbon 906 Devon
Baker School (historical) Baker School (historical) Bourbon 892 Xenia
Banner School (historical) Banner School (historical) Bourbon 873 Hammond
Bell School (historical) Bell School (historical) Bourbon 873 Fort Scott
Berlin School (historical) Berlin School (historical) Bourbon 961 Xenia
Blazing Star School (historical) Blazing Star School (historical) Bourbon 1004 Moran SE
Centerville School (historical) Centerville School (historical) Bourbon 919 Devon
Concord School (historical) Concord School (historical) Bourbon 935 Moran SE
Dayton School (historical) Dayton School (historical) Bourbon 1050 Devon
Dry Ridge School (historical) Dry Ridge School (historical) Bourbon 1073 Xenia
East Fairview School (historical) East Fairview School (historical) Bourbon 912 Uniontown
East Victory School (historical) East Victory School (historical) Bourbon 1047 Moran SE
Forestdale School (historical) Forestdale School (historical) Bourbon 853 Devon
Fort Lincoln School (historical) Fort Lincoln School (historical) Bourbon 820 Mantey
Garfield School (historical) Garfield School (historical) Bourbon 840 Prescott
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Bourbon 909 Hammond
Goff School (historical) Goff School (historical) Bourbon 906 Uniontown
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Bourbon 866 Xenia
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Bourbon 906 Marmaton
Harrison School (historical) Harrison School (historical) Bourbon 909 Uniontown
Humphrey School (historical) Humphrey School (historical) Bourbon 833 Cato
Indian Creek School (historical) Indian Creek School (historical) Bourbon 814 Prescott
Jubilee School (historical) Jubilee School (historical) Bourbon 945 Marmaton
Limestone School (historical) Limestone School (historical) Bourbon 1053 Bronson
Ludlow School (historical) Ludlow School (historical) Bourbon 909 Hammond
Marion School (historical) Marion School (historical) Bourbon 912 Uniontown
Martin School (historical) Martin School (historical) Bourbon 856 Prescott
Mount Sterling School (historical) Mount Sterling School (historical) Bourbon 1007 Blue Mound
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Bourbon 1024 Bronson
North Fairview School (historical) North Fairview School (historical) Bourbon 1089 Bronson
Oakdale School Oakdale School Bourbon 863 Xenia
Orion School (historical) Orion School (historical) Bourbon 915 Uniontown
Osage Valley School (historical) Osage Valley School (historical) Bourbon 892 Mapleton
Ozark School (historical) Ozark School (historical) Bourbon 906 Marmaton
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Bourbon 1099 Bronson
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Bourbon 912 Xenia
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Bourbon 932 Devon
Poplar Grove School (historical) Poplar Grove School (historical) Bourbon 1093 Xenia
Rock Ridge School (historical) Rock Ridge School (historical) Bourbon 1027 Mapleton
Rock School (historical) Rock School (historical) Bourbon 892 Devon
Rocky Point School (historical) Rocky Point School (historical) Bourbon 1014 Blue Mound
Rocky Point School (historical) Rocky Point School (historical) Bourbon 919 Moran SE
Rolling Prairie School (historical) Rolling Prairie School (historical) Bourbon 955 Uniontown
Ruble School (historical) Ruble School (historical) Bourbon 866 Hammond
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Bourbon 850 Hammond
South Fairview School (historical) South Fairview School (historical) Bourbon 1093 Moran SE
Square Top School (historical) Square Top School (historical) Bourbon 928 Uniontown
Turkey Creek School (historical) Turkey Creek School (historical) Bourbon 909 Xenia
Umstead School (historical) Umstead School (historical) Bourbon 902 Fort Scott
Union Center School (historical) Union Center School (historical) Bourbon 873 Hammond
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Bourbon 906 Uniontown
Walnut Hill School (historical) Walnut Hill School (historical) Bourbon 928 Xenia
West Bethel School (historical) West Bethel School (historical) Bourbon 912 Moran SE
White School (historical) White School (historical) Bourbon 906 Mantey
York Center School (historical) York Center School (historical) Bourbon 902 Hammond
Zion School (historical) Zion School (historical) Bourbon 896 Devon
Aberle School (historical) Aberle School (historical) Doniphan 1152 Troy
Arnold School (historical) Arnold School (historical) Doniphan 988 White Cloud
Bellemont School (historical) Bellemont School (historical) Doniphan 1020 Wathena
Brush Creek School (historical) Brush Creek School (historical) Doniphan 994 Atchison NE
Cedar Creek School (historical) Cedar Creek School (historical) Doniphan 961 White Cloud
Chapple School (historical) Chapple School (historical) Doniphan 1027 Sparks
Climax School (historical) Climax School (historical) Doniphan 1109 Troy
Eureka School (historical) Eureka School (historical) Doniphan 1043 Atchison NE
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Doniphan 968 White Cloud
Frog College School (historical) Frog College School (historical) Doniphan 955 White Cloud
Herzing School (historical) Herzing School (historical) Doniphan 1017 Sparks
Hoopers Ford School (historical) Hoopers Ford School (historical) Doniphan 928 Sparks
Independence School (historical) Independence School (historical) Doniphan 846 Bendena
Jeffers School (historical) Jeffers School (historical) Doniphan 1030 Sparks
Klipple School (historical) Klipple School (historical) Doniphan 1001 Troy
La Grange School (historical) La Grange School (historical) Doniphan 948 Troy
Laverentz School (historical) Laverentz School (historical) Doniphan 1014 Highland
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Doniphan 1066 Atchison NE
Martin School (historical) Martin School (historical) Doniphan 1030 Oregon
Mount Vernon School (historical) Mount Vernon School (historical) Doniphan 1047 Denton
Normile School (historical) Normile School (historical) Doniphan 1161 Denton
Palermo School (historical) Palermo School (historical) Doniphan 860 Halls
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Doniphan 1112 Highland
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Doniphan 1060 Bendena
Pottawatomie School (historical) Pottawatomie School (historical) Doniphan 1109 Troy
Purcell School (historical) Purcell School (historical) Doniphan 1083 Denton
Rock School (historical) Rock School (historical) Doniphan 1004 Atchison NE
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Doniphan 1073 Denton
Willow Spring School (historical) Willow Spring School (historical) Doniphan 846 Oregon
Winona School (historical) Winona School (historical) Doniphan 1024 Highland
Wolf River School (historical) Wolf River School (historical) Doniphan 932 Sparks
Antioch School (historical) Antioch School (historical) Marion 1463 Lehigh
Bartholda School (historical) Bartholda School (historical) Marion 1355 Tampa
Beauty of the West School (historical) Beauty of the West School (historical) Marion 1421 Pilsen
Bell School (historical) Bell School (historical) Marion 1519 Gypsum SE
Bellview School (historical) Bellview School (historical) Marion 1434 Elbing
Belton School (historical) Belton School (historical) Marion 1378 Pilsen
Bethel School (historical) Bethel School (historical) Marion 1427 Lincolnville NE
Bichel School (historical) Bichel School (historical) Marion 1276 Cedar Point
Bixler School (historical) Bixler School (historical) Marion 1411 Lincolnville SW
Bond School (historical) Bond School (historical) Marion 1467 Peabody NW
Brown School (historical) Brown School (historical) Marion 1302 Lincolnville SW
Bruderthal School (historical) Bruderthal School (historical) Marion 1371 Durham
Bruno Creek School (historical) Bruno Creek School (historical) Marion 1352 Cedar Point
Canada School (historical) Canada School (historical) Marion 1381 Marion
Clark School (historical) Clark School (historical) Marion 1355 Pilsen
College Hill School (historical) College Hill School (historical) Marion 1365 Tampa
Columbia School (historical) Columbia School (historical) Marion 1489 Gypsum SE
Comet School (historical) Comet School (historical) Marion 1401 Ramona
Cresswell School (historical) Cresswell School (historical) Marion 1424 Hillsboro
Crites School (historical) Crites School (historical) Marion 1430 Burns
Cross School (historical) Cross School (historical) Marion 1483 Pilsen
Dickerson School (historical) Dickerson School (historical) Marion 1348 Marion
Dobbs School (historical) Dobbs School (historical) Marion 1348 Pilsen
East Creek School (historical) East Creek School (historical) Marion 1404 Lincolnville
Elm Springs School (historical) Elm Springs School (historical) Marion 1499 Gypsum SE
Emmenthal School (historical) Emmenthal School (historical) Marion 1519 Goessel
Endeavor School (historical) Endeavor School (historical) Marion 1430 Ramona
Fairplay School (historical) Fairplay School (historical) Marion 1319 Florence
Geis School (historical) Geis School (historical) Marion 1440 Waldeck
Finch School (historical) Finch School (historical) Marion 1384 Hillsboro
Folson School (historical) Folson School (historical) Marion 1322 Lincolnville SW
Folsom School (historical) Folsom School (historical) Marion 1322 Lincolnville SW
French Creek School (historical) French Creek School (historical) Marion 1407 Durham
Gardner School (historical) Gardner School (historical) Marion 1434 Tampa
Gnadenan School (historical) Gnadenan School (historical) Marion 1384 Hillsboro
Grape School (historical) Grape School (historical) Marion 1401 Lincolnville NE
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Marion 1532 Goessel
Greenfield School (historical) Greenfield School (historical) Marion 1545 Goessel
Hardscrabble School (historical) Hardscrabble School (historical) Marion 1404 Peabody
Heath School (historical) Heath School (historical) Marion 1460 Peabody SE
Heimbaugh School (historical) Heimbaugh School (historical) Marion 1552 Goessel
Hochfeld School (historical) Hochfeld School (historical) Marion 1558 Lehigh
Hope Valley School (historical) Hope Valley School (historical) Marion 1404 Hillsboro
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Marion 1440 Ramona
Hutchins School (historical) Hutchins School (historical) Marion 1411 Pilsen
Kleinhammer School (historical) Kleinhammer School (historical) Marion 1424 Lincolnville
Kreutziger School (historical) Kreutziger School (historical) Marion 1391 Pilsen
Lighthouse School (historical) Lighthouse School (historical) Marion 1407 Hillsboro
Maple Hill School (historical) Maple Hill School (historical) Marion 1493 Lehigh
Merry-Go-Round School (historical) Merry-Go-Round School (historical) Marion 1430 Durham
Mistar School (historical) Mistar School (historical) Marion 1355 Marion
Nusbaum School (historical) Nusbaum School (historical) Marion 1457 Peabody
Oliver School (historical) Oliver School (historical) Marion 1480 Lincolnville
Phillips School (historical) Phillips School (historical) Marion 1444 Lincolnville NE
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Marion 1581 Waldeck
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Marion 1476 Ramona
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Marion 1414 Peabody
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Marion 1447 Peabody SE
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Marion 1473 Waldeck
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Marion 1411 Lincolnville
Prairie Center School (historical) Prairie Center School (historical) Marion 1434 Peabody SE
Red Top School (historical) Red Top School (historical) Marion 1506 Tampa
Rose Hill School (historical) Rose Hill School (historical) Marion 1460 Waldeck
Round Top School (historical) Round Top School (historical) Marion 1434 Florence
Sand Creek School (historical) Sand Creek School (historical) Marion 1519 Goessel
Santa Fe School (historical) Santa Fe School (historical) Marion 1401 Florence
Schlehuber School (historical) Schlehuber School (historical) Marion 1493 Lehigh
School Number 51 (historical) School Number 51 (historical) Marion 1450 Florence
School Number 56 (historical) School Number 56 (historical) Marion 1417 Cedar Point
Shank School (historical) Shank School (historical) Marion 1394 Peabody
Silverfeld School (historical) Silverfeld School (historical) Marion 1476 Waldeck
Silverfeld School (historical) Silverfeld School (historical) Marion 1424 Gypsum SE
Smith School (historical) Smith School (historical) Marion 1457 Ramona
Southview School (historical) Southview School (historical) Marion 1444 Peabody
Spring Valley School (historical) Spring Valley School (historical) Marion 1388 Florence
Springfield School (historical) Springfield School (historical) Marion 1542 Lehigh
Square Top School (historical) Square Top School (historical) Marion 1427 Gypsum SE
Sunflower School (historical) Sunflower School (historical) Marion 1391 Marion
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Marion 1394 Ramona
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Marion 1365 Marion
Symes School (historical) Symes School (historical) Marion 1411 Lincolnville NE
Tharp School (historical) Tharp School (historical) Marion 1384 Peabody
Townsend School (historical) Townsend School (historical) Marion 1378 Peabody
Steinbach School (historical) Steinbach School (historical) Marion 1457 Lehigh
Quarry School (historical) Quarry School (historical) Marion 1375 Lincolnville
Unruh School (historical) Unruh School (historical) Marion 1407 Durham
Waldeck School (historical) Waldeck School (historical) Marion 1545 Waldeck
Wareham School (historical) Wareham School (historical) Marion 1486 Peabody NW
Warren School (historical) Warren School (historical) Marion 1352 Durham
Weaver School (historical) Weaver School (historical) Marion 1434 Peabody NW
Williams School (historical) Williams School (historical) Marion 1401 Hillsboro
Wren School (historical) Wren School (historical) Marion 1345 Pilsen
Youngstown School (historical) Youngstown School (historical) Marion 1457 Lincolnville
Union Star School (historical) Union Star School (historical) Kingman 1765 Cunningham
Artesian Valley School (historical) Artesian Valley School (historical) Kingman 1660 Cunningham
Sunny Slope School (historical) Sunny Slope School (historical) Kingman 1637 Penalosa
Dresden School (historical) Dresden School (historical) Kingman 1762 Penalosa
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Kingman 1611 Penalosa
Aurora School (historical) Aurora School (historical) Kingman 1670 Penalosa
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Kingman 1709 Penalosa
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Kingman 1575 Kingman NW
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Kingman 1676 Kingman NW
Woodford School (historical) Woodford School (historical) Kingman 1640 Kingman NW
Prairie Dell School (historical) Prairie Dell School (historical) Kingman 1604 Kingman NW
Hoosier School (historical) Hoosier School (historical) Kingman 1627 Kingman NW
Butler School (historical) Butler School (historical) Kingman 1614 Kingman NW
Leach School (historical) Leach School (historical) Kingman 1601 Kingman
Whittier School (historical) Whittier School (historical) Kingman 1499 Kingman
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Kingman 1568 Kingman
C P and W School (historical) C P and W School (historical) Kingman 1585 Kingman
Champion Ridge School (historical) Champion Ridge School (historical) Kingman 1572 Kingman
Wilson School (historical) Wilson School (historical) Kingman 1499 Waterloo
Bickel School (historical) Bickel School (historical) Kingman 1486 Waterloo
Sunrise School (historical) Sunrise School (historical) Kingman 1473 Waterloo
Union Valley School (historical) Union Valley School (historical) Kingman 1509 Waterloo
Prairie Gem School (historical) Prairie Gem School (historical) Kingman 1503 Waterloo
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Kingman 1453 Waterloo
Ritchey School (historical) Ritchey School (historical) Kingman 1401 Cheney
Evan Mound School (historical) Evan Mound School (historical) Kingman 1496 Cheney
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Kingman 1398 Cheney SE
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Kingman 1381 Cheney SE
Eagle School (historical) Eagle School (historical) Kingman 1542 Murdock
Golden Rule School (historical) Golden Rule School (historical) Kingman 1532 Murdock
Dale School (historical) Dale School (historical) Kingman 1447 Murdock
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Kingman 1545 Murdock
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Kingman 1444 Murdock
Dewey School (historical) Dewey School (historical) Kingman 1401 Murdock
Tripp School (historical) Tripp School (historical) Kingman 1680 Cleveland
Dutton School (historical) Dutton School (historical) Kingman 1578 Cleveland
Belmont Center School (historical) Belmont Center School (historical) Kingman 1640 Cleveland
Tucker School (historical) Tucker School (historical) Kingman 1663 Cleveland
Belforest School (historical) Belforest School (historical) Kingman 1555 Cleveland
Prairie Home School (historical) Prairie Home School (historical) Kingman 1650 Cleveland
Oklahoma School (historical) Oklahoma School (historical) Kingman 1752 Willowdale
Mead Creek School (historical) Mead Creek School (historical) Kingman 1670 Willowdale
McDowell School (historical) McDowell School (historical) Kingman 1660 Willowdale
White Mound School (historical) White Mound School (historical) Kingman 1781 Saint Leo
West Point School (historical) West Point School (historical) Kingman 1788 Saint Leo
Valley School (historical) Valley School (historical) Kingman 1732 Saint Leo
Maude School (historical) Maude School (historical) Kingman 1699 Saint Leo
Mckinley School (historical) Mckinley School (historical) Kingman 1749 Nashville
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Kingman 1749 Nashville
Spring Creek School (historical) Spring Creek School (historical) Kingman 1670 Zenda
Happy Hollow School (historical) Happy Hollow School (historical) Kingman 1716 Zenda
Bross School (historical) Bross School (historical) Kingman 1693 Zenda
Sunny View School (historical) Sunny View School (historical) Kingman 1601 Zenda
Honey Creek School (historical) Honey Creek School (historical) Kingman 1637 Spivey
Center Pole School (historical) Center Pole School (historical) Kingman 1552 Spivey
Four Acres School (historical) Four Acres School (historical) Kingman 1594 Spivey
Little Gem School (historical) Little Gem School (historical) Kingman 1594 Rago
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Kingman 1611 Rago
Valley School (historical) Valley School (historical) Kingman 1450 Rago
Raymond School (historical) Raymond School (historical) Kingman 1444 Rago
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Kingman 1460 Adams
Illinois School (historical) Illinois School (historical) Kingman 1362 Adams
Victory School (historical) Victory School (historical) Kingman 1388 Adams
Judson School (historical) Judson School (historical) Kingman 1453 Norwich
Black Jack School (historical) Black Jack School (historical) Cherokee 919 Baxter Springs
Boston Mills School (historical) Boston Mills School (historical) Cherokee 827 Baxter Springs
Charter Oak School (historical) Charter Oak School (historical) Cherokee 1014 Baxter Springs
Glen School (historical) Glen School (historical) Cherokee 850 Crestline
Mitchell School (historical) Mitchell School (historical) Cherokee 820 Baxter Springs
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) Cherokee 948 Crestline
Rice School (historical) Rice School (historical) Cherokee 866 Crestline
Shawnee School (historical) Shawnee School (historical) Cherokee 892 Crestline
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Cherokee 869 Baxter Springs
West Tennessee Prairie School (historical) West Tennessee Prairie School (historical) Cherokee 968 Baxter Springs
Willow Creek School (historical) Willow Creek School (historical) Cherokee 814 Baxter Springs
West Side Christian Academy West Side Christian Academy Lyon 1181 Emporia
Saint Joseph Elementary School Saint Joseph Elementary School Logan 3061 Oakley North
Holy Elementary Family School Holy Elementary Family School Barton 1860 Great Bend
Golden Rule School (historical) Golden Rule School (historical) Cherokee 906 Neutral
Langdons School (historical) Langdons School (historical) Cherokee 912 Kirkwood
School Number 90 (historical) School Number 90 (historical) Cherokee 830 Oswego
Cottage Grove School (historical) Cottage Grove School (historical) Allen 971 Chanute
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Allen 1089 Porterville
Odense School (historical) Odense School (historical) Allen 988 Rollin
Wannersburg School (historical) Wannersburg School (historical) Allen 1020 Stark
Bert Nash Intermediate School Atchison Juvenile Correctional Facility Bert Nash Intermediate School Atchison Juvenile Correctional Facility Atchison 1017 Atchison East
Atchison Catholic Elementary School Atchison Catholic Elementary School Atchison 889 Atchison East
School Number 20 (historical) School Number 20 (historical) Atchison 1030 Oak Mills
Terry School (historical) Terry School (historical) Atchison 935 Atchison West
Trinity Lutheran Elementary School Trinity Lutheran Elementary School Atchison 846 Atchison East
Wyman School (historical) Wyman School (historical) Atchison 1014 Oak Mills
Arlington School (historical) Arlington School (historical) Bourbon 951 Hepler
Buck Run School (historical) Buck Run School (historical) Bourbon 820 Cato
Custer School (historical) Custer School (historical) Bourbon 860 Cato
Gibson School (historical) Gibson School (historical) Bourbon 919 Hepler
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Bourbon 1112 Porterville
Independence School (historical) Independence School (historical) Bourbon 1083 Porterville
Large School (historical) Large School (historical) Bourbon 958 Cato
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Bourbon 1027 Porterville
Lone Elm School (historical) Lone Elm School (historical) Bourbon 961 Hepler
Mount Hope School (historical) Mount Hope School (historical) Bourbon 958 Hepler
Old Hiattville School (historical) Old Hiattville School (historical) Bourbon 981 Hiattville
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Bourbon 889 Hiattville
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Bourbon 974 Hepler
Rockvale School (historical) Rockvale School (historical) Bourbon 942 Hiattville
Standard School (historical) Standard School (historical) Bourbon 965 Cato
Rose School (historical) Rose School (historical) Butler 1316 Andover
Belleview School (historical) Belleview School (historical) Cherokee 879 Columbus
Blue Mound School (historical) Blue Mound School (historical) Cherokee 860 Neutral
Brush Creek School (historical) Brush Creek School (historical) Cherokee 860 Neutral
Burger School (historical) Burger School (historical) Cherokee 876 Neutral
Capron School (historical) Capron School (historical) Cherokee 863 Columbus
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Cherokee 928 Melrose
Council Corner School (historical) Council Corner School (historical) Cherokee 915 Kirkwood
Cross Roads School (historical) Cross Roads School (historical) Cherokee 869 Hallowell
Diamond School (historical) Diamond School (historical) Cherokee 810 Oswego
Elm Tree School (historical) Elm Tree School (historical) Cherokee 860 Neutral
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Cherokee 814 Melrose
Fourmile School (historical) Fourmile School (historical) Cherokee 833 Melrose
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Cherokee 833 Oswego
Frontier School (historical) Frontier School (historical) Cherokee 840 Melrose
Geni School (historical) Geni School (historical) Cherokee 860 Hallowell
Globe School (historical) Globe School (historical) Cherokee 837 Hallowell
Harley School (historical) Harley School (historical) Cherokee 902 McCune
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Cherokee 827 Melrose
Humble School (historical) Humble School (historical) Cherokee 925 Cherokee
Ingram School (historical) Ingram School (historical) Cherokee 853 Melrose
Jarrett School (historical) Jarrett School (historical) Cherokee 801 Chetopa
Jenesse School (historical) Jenesse School (historical) Cherokee 889 Hallowell
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Cherokee 892 West Mineral
Maplewood School (historical) Maplewood School (historical) Cherokee 925 Cherokee
Martin School (historical) Martin School (historical) Cherokee 912 Columbus
Milam School (historical) Milam School (historical) Cherokee 850 Hallowell
Millersburg School (historical) Millersburg School (historical) Cherokee 856 Hallowell
Miriam School (historical) Miriam School (historical) Cherokee 873 West Mineral
Mormon School (historical) Mormon School (historical) Cherokee 906 Hallowell
Morrow School (historical) Morrow School (historical) Cherokee 843 McCune
Mosquito Valley School (historical) Mosquito Valley School (historical) Cherokee 784 Chetopa
Mount Hope School (historical) Mount Hope School (historical) Cherokee 856 Neutral
Mount Olive School (historical) Mount Olive School (historical) Cherokee 915 West Mineral
Mount Pisgah School (historical) Mount Pisgah School (historical) Cherokee 846 Melrose
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Cherokee 830 Melrose
Murphy School (historical) Murphy School (historical) Cherokee 928 Cherokee
Oak Valley School (historical) Oak Valley School (historical) Cherokee 801 Chetopa
Pioneer School (historical) Pioneer School (historical) Cherokee 827 Oswego
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Cherokee 866 McCune
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Cherokee 948 West Mineral
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Cherokee 807 Melrose
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Cherokee 886 Kirkwood
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Cherokee 846 Neutral
Potter School (historical) Potter School (historical) Cherokee 896 Neutral
Richland Valley School (historical) Richland Valley School (historical) Cherokee 850 Hallowell
Rising Sun School (historical) Rising Sun School (historical) Cherokee 863 Hallowell
Sharon School (historical) Sharon School (historical) Cherokee 899 Columbus
Skidmore School (historical) Skidmore School (historical) Cherokee 912 Cherokee
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Cherokee 896 West Mineral
Stony School (historical) Stony School (historical) Cherokee 909 Columbus
Tar Valley School (historical) Tar Valley School (historical) Cherokee 850 Neutral
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Cherokee 886 Kirkwood
Van Sluke School (historical) Van Sluke School (historical) Cherokee 863 McCune
Willow Creek School (historical) Willow Creek School (historical) Cherokee 820 Neutral
Evergreen School (historical) Evergreen School (historical) Cheyenne 3422 McDonald SW
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Cheyenne 3458 Bird City South SE
Longview School (historical) Longview School (historical) Cheyenne 3392 Wheeler
Mount Hope School (historical) Mount Hope School (historical) Cheyenne 3428 Henkle Canyon
North School Number 38 (historical) North School Number 38 (historical) Cheyenne 3340 McDonald NW
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Cheyenne 3264 Heinzelman Canyon
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Cheyenne 3619 Bird City South SW
Porter School (historical) Porter School (historical) Cheyenne 3271 Henkle Canyon
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Cheyenne 3245 Wheeler
South Fork School (historical) South Fork School (historical) Cheyenne 3123 Heinzelman Canyon
Walnut Grove School (historical) Walnut Grove School (historical) Cheyenne 3396 McDonald NW
White Lily School (historical) White Lily School (historical) Cheyenne 3307 Heinzelman Canyon
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Clay 1142 Milford
Baldwin School (historical) Baldwin School (historical) Cowley 1243 Silverdale
Beaver Creek School (historical) Beaver Creek School (historical) Cowley 1224 Dexter SW
Bethel School (historical) Bethel School (historical) Cowley 1158 Akron
Bland School (historical) Bland School (historical) Cowley 1161 Arkansas City
Blue School (historical) Blue School (historical) Cowley 1224 Akron
Bocks School (historical) Bocks School (historical) Cowley 1398 Cambridge NW
Centennial School (historical) Centennial School (historical) Cowley 1165 Hackney
Centennial School (historical) Centennial School (historical) Cowley 1280 Udall
Coburn School (historical) Coburn School (historical) Cowley 1053 Silverdale
Easterly School (historical) Easterly School (historical) Cowley 1165 Hackney
Elsberry School (historical) Elsberry School (historical) Cowley 1220 Akron
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Cowley 1165 Hackney
Fair View School (historical) Fair View School (historical) Cowley 1220 Hackney
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Cowley 1263 Dexter
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Cowley 1237 Winfield
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Cowley 1384 Dexter SW
Glenwood School (historical) Glenwood School (historical) Cowley 1145 Eaton
Gospel Ridge School (historical) Gospel Ridge School (historical) Cowley 1391 Dexter
Grand Center School (historical) Grand Center School (historical) Cowley 1391 Cambridge NW
Grand Prairie School (historical) Grand Prairie School (historical) Cowley 1430 Cambridge
Grand Prairie School (historical) Grand Prairie School (historical) Cowley 1280 Mulvane
Grand View School (historical) Grand View School (historical) Cowley 1276 New Salem
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Cowley 1316 Atlanta
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Cowley 1181 Udall
Hard Scrable School (historical) Hard Scrable School (historical) Cowley 1352 Burden
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Cowley 1339 New Salem
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Cowley 1404 Dexter
Hill View School (historical) Hill View School (historical) Cowley 1142 Hackney
Holland School (historical) Holland School (historical) Cowley 1158 Hackney
Jackson School (historical) Jackson School (historical) Cowley 1152 Oxford
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Cowley 1220 Winfield
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Cowley 1106 Hackney
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Cowley 1230 New Salem
Mercer School (historical) Mercer School (historical) Cowley 1181 Arkansas City
Moscow School (historical) Moscow School (historical) Cowley 1378 Burden
Mount Carmel School (historical) Mount Carmel School (historical) Cowley 1234 Akron
Mount Knowledge School (historical) Mount Knowledge School (historical) Cowley 1247 Eaton
Ninnescah School (historical) Ninnescah School (historical) Cowley 1220 Oxford
North Cedar School (historical) North Cedar School (historical) Cowley 1056 Dexter NE
North Vernon School (historical) North Vernon School (historical) Cowley 1191 Akron
Oddessa School (historical) Oddessa School (historical) Cowley 1142 Winfield
Ohio School (historical) Ohio School (historical) Cowley 1132 Geuda Springs
Old Salem School (historical) Old Salem School (historical) Cowley 1342 Burden
Olive School (historical) Olive School (historical) Cowley 1175 New Salem
Omnia School (historical) Omnia School (historical) Cowley 1391 Atlanta
Otter Ridge School (historical) Otter Ridge School (historical) Cowley 1260 Maple City
Otter School (historical) Otter School (historical) Cowley 1073 Dexter NE
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Cowley 1250 Winfield
Plum Creek School (historical) Plum Creek School (historical) Cowley 1293 Dexter
Polo School (historical) Polo School (historical) Cowley 1348 Atlanta
Prairie Flower School (historical) Prairie Flower School (historical) Cowley 1227 Dexter SW
Prairie Grove School (historical) Prairie Grove School (historical) Cowley 1280 Wilmot
Prairie Home School (historical) Prairie Home School (historical) Cowley 1335 Burden
Prairie Ridge School (historical) Prairie Ridge School (historical) Cowley 1312 Eaton
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Cowley 1348 Dexter SW
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Cowley 1352 Wilmot
Red Top School (historical) Red Top School (historical) Cowley 1161 Akron
Richland School (historical) Richland School (historical) Cowley 1283 Wilmot
Sand Creek School (historical) Sand Creek School (historical) Cowley 1168 Oxford
Science Valley School (historical) Science Valley School (historical) Cowley 1201 New Salem
Shaw School (historical) Shaw School (historical) Cowley 1296 Cambridge
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Cowley 1197 Silverdale
Shreeves School (historical) Shreeves School (historical) Cowley 1316 Dexter SW
Silver Creek School (historical) Silver Creek School (historical) Cowley 1342 Burden
South Bend School (historical) South Bend School (historical) Cowley 1165 Winfield
South Torrance School (historical) South Torrance School (historical) Cowley 1237 Cambridge
Star Valley School (historical) Star Valley School (historical) Cowley 1204 Dexter
Star Valley School (historical) Star Valley School (historical) Cowley 1178 Udall
Summit School (historical) Summit School (historical) Cowley 1325 Atlanta
Tannehill School (historical) Tannehill School (historical) Cowley 1148 Hackney
Thacher School (historical) Thacher School (historical) Cowley 1165 Geuda Springs
Union Ridge School (historical) Union Ridge School (historical) Cowley 1312 Eaton
Valley Center School (historical) Valley Center School (historical) Cowley 1171 Udall
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Cowley 1152 Akron
Victor Point School (historical) Victor Point School (historical) Cowley 1335 Burden
Victor School (historical) Victor School (historical) Cowley 1161 Hackney
Walnut Valley School (historical) Walnut Valley School (historical) Cowley 1201 Winfield
Willow Branch School (historical) Willow Branch School (historical) Cowley 1234 Dexter
Windsor School (historical) Windsor School (historical) Cowley 1398 Grand Summit
Wright Canon School (historical) Wright Canon School (historical) Cowley 1175 Winfield
Adams School (historical) Adams School (historical) Crawford 965 Arma
Base Line School (historical) Base Line School (historical) Crawford 968 Radley
Bayless School (historical) Bayless School (historical) Crawford 958 Brazilton
Bethany School (historical) Bethany School (historical) Crawford 1004 Girard
Breezy Hill School (historical) Breezy Hill School (historical) Crawford 1007 Arma
Bunker Hill School (historical) Bunker Hill School (historical) Crawford 968 Cato
Centerville School (historical) Centerville School (historical) Crawford 938 West Mineral
Cleveland School (historical) Cleveland School (historical) Crawford 1017 Hepler
Cook School (historical) Cook School (historical) Crawford 948 Grindstone Creek
Curranville School (historical) Curranville School (historical) Crawford 919 Arma
Cyclone School (historical) Cyclone School (historical) Crawford 951 Grindstone Creek
Eureka School (historical) Eureka School (historical) Crawford 932 Walnut
Fair Oak School (historical) Fair Oak School (historical) Crawford 938 Brazilton
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Crawford 965 Brazilton
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Crawford 1030 Hiattville
Freed School (historical) Freed School (historical) Crawford 932 Grindstone Creek
Garfield School (historical) Garfield School (historical) Crawford 942 Girard
Gem School (historical) Gem School (historical) Crawford 935 Radley
Gooding School (historical) Gooding School (historical) Crawford 951 Radley
Gregg School (historical) Gregg School (historical) Crawford 892 Grindstone Creek
Gunn School (historical) Gunn School (historical) Crawford 1017 Girard
Hadley School (historical) Hadley School (historical) Crawford 971 Arma
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Crawford 922 Radley
Idell School (historical) Idell School (historical) Crawford 938 McCune NE
Johnson School (historical) Johnson School (historical) Crawford 1004 Hiattville
Kavanaugh School (historical) Kavanaugh School (historical) Crawford 968 Walnut
Keplinger School (historical) Keplinger School (historical) Crawford 965 Arma
King School (historical) King School (historical) Crawford 879 Grindstone Creek
Lane School (historical) Lane School (historical) Crawford 869 Cato
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Crawford 886 McCune NE
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Crawford 965 Radley
Gaskell School (historical) Gaskell School (historical) Crawford 945 Pittsburg
Emery School (historical) Emery School (historical) Crawford 942 Brazilton
Limestone School (historical) Limestone School (historical) Crawford 935 Grindstone Creek
Lone Elm School (historical) Lone Elm School (historical) Crawford 997 Girard
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Crawford 965 Cato
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Crawford 991 Hepler
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Crawford 945 Walnut
Meyers School (historical) Meyers School (historical) Crawford 997 Brazilton
Meyers School (historical) Meyers School (historical) Crawford 912 Grindstone Creek
Mound School (historical) Mound School (historical) Crawford 912 McCune NE
Mound Valley School (historical) Mound Valley School (historical) Crawford 1017 Porterville
Mount Carmel School (historical) Mount Carmel School (historical) Crawford 925 Grindstone Creek
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Crawford 938 McCune NE
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Crawford 938 Radley
Mulberry School (historical) Mulberry School (historical) Crawford 873 West Mineral
Neutral School (historical) Neutral School (historical) Crawford 945 McCune NE
Old Arcadia School (historical) Old Arcadia School (historical) Crawford 823 Cato
Olive School (historical) Olive School (historical) Crawford 915 Walnut
Osage School (historical) Osage School (historical) Crawford 919 Grindstone Creek
Osborn School (historical) Osborn School (historical) Crawford 919 Walnut
Ozark School (historical) Ozark School (historical) Crawford 1024 Girard
Ozark School (historical) Ozark School (historical) Crawford 978 Girard
Nelson School (historical) Nelson School (historical) Crawford 958 Pittsburg
Pea Ridge School (historical) Pea Ridge School (historical) Crawford 892 McCune
Pleasant Dale School (historical) Pleasant Dale School (historical) Crawford 961 Porterville
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Crawford 951 Grindstone Creek
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Crawford 915 Pittsburg
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Crawford 935 Radley
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Crawford 942 Brazilton
Prairie Bell School (historical) Prairie Bell School (historical) Crawford 1017 Girard
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Crawford 974 Girard
Quick School (historical) Quick School (historical) Crawford 866 McCune NE
Raymond School (historical) Raymond School (historical) Crawford 961 Porterville
Round Prairie School (historical) Round Prairie School (historical) Crawford 906 Grindstone Creek
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Crawford 942 Brazilton
Second Valley School (historical) Second Valley School (historical) Crawford 945 Girard
Silter School (historical) Silter School (historical) Crawford 935 Grindstone Creek
Star of Hope School (historical) Star of Hope School (historical) Crawford 978 Hepler
Sunrise School (historical) Sunrise School (historical) Crawford 1020 Porterville
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Crawford 896 McCune NE
Victory School (historical) Victory School (historical) Crawford 984 Hepler
West Union School (historical) West Union School (historical) Crawford 945 Radley
Addleman School (historical) Addleman School (historical) Decatur 2631 Oberlin
Bassettville School (historical) Bassettville School (historical) Decatur 2700 Selden NW
Lyle School (historical) Lyle School (historical) Decatur 2405 Lyle
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Decatur 2838 Oberlin SW
North Valley School (historical) North Valley School (historical) Decatur 2677 Selden NE
OToole School (historical) OToole School (historical) Decatur 2644 Selden NW
Prairie Belle School (historical) Prairie Belle School (historical) Decatur 2582 Norcatur
School Number 11 (historical) School Number 11 (historical) Decatur 2602 Oberlin NE
School Number 203 (historical) School Number 203 (historical) Decatur 2572 Kanona NW
Sherman Center School (historical) Sherman Center School (historical) Decatur 2674 Kanona NW
Spring Branch School (historical) Spring Branch School (historical) Decatur 2382 Lyle
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Decatur 2447 Kanona NE
Sunnyslope School (historical) Sunnyslope School (historical) Decatur 2710 Kanona NW
Vallonia School (historical) Vallonia School (historical) Decatur 2490 Kanona NW
Violenta School (historical) Violenta School (historical) Decatur 2904 Selden SW
Welsh School (historical) Welsh School (historical) Decatur 2841 Selden NW
Good Hope School (historical) Good Hope School (historical) Dickinson 1240 Milford Dam
Antioch School (historical) Antioch School (historical) Elk 1112 Severy South
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Elk 1109 Severy South
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Elk 1119 Severy South
Hideout School (historical) Hideout School (historical) Elk 958 Fall River
Needmore School (historical) Needmore School (historical) Elk 928 New Albany
North Pole School (historical) North Pole School (historical) Elk 1093 Fall River
Pleasant Plain School (historical) Pleasant Plain School (historical) Elk 1135 Severy South
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Elk 892 New Albany
Union Valley School (historical) Union Valley School (historical) Elk 1017 Fall River
Victor School (historical) Victor School (historical) Elk 958 Fall River
Garfield School (historical) Garfield School (historical) Finney 2890 Tennis
Lake Valley School (historical) Lake Valley School (historical) Finney 2871 White Woman Bottoms
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Finney 2881 Lowe
Roxana School (historical) Roxana School (historical) Finney 2874 Lowe
Silverdale School (historical) Silverdale School (historical) Finney 2930 Tennis NE
Skyline School (historical) Skyline School (historical) Finney 2936 White Woman Bottoms
Veteran School (historical) Veteran School (historical) Finney 2923 Tennis NE
Acme School (historical) Acme School (historical) Geary 1227 Milford
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Geary 1129 Ogden
Fort Riley Middle School Fort Riley Middle School Geary 1296 Junction City
Lutheran School Lutheran School Geary 1119 Junction City
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Geary 1263 Milford
McDowell Creek School McDowell Creek School Geary 1165 Swede Creek
Saint Xavier Elementary School Saint Xavier Elementary School Geary 1096 Junction City
Sheridan Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School Geary 1155 Junction City
Tell School (historical) Tell School (historical) Geary 1227 Milford Dam
Tully School (historical) Tully School (historical) Geary 1168 Ogden
Westwood Elementary School Westwood Elementary School Geary 1109 Junction City
Cimarron Grange School (historical) Cimarron Grange School (historical) Grant 2999 Moscow NW
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Grant 2999 Moscow NW
Batton School (historical) Batton School (historical) Greenwood 1089 Severy North
Burkton School (historical) Burkton School (historical) Greenwood 1201 Fall River Lake
Charleston School (historical) Charleston School (historical) Greenwood 945 Fall River Lake
Dudgeon School (historical) Dudgeon School (historical) Greenwood 961 Fall River Lake
Economy School (historical) Economy School (historical) Greenwood 1102 Severy North
Fanchier Valley School (historical) Fanchier Valley School (historical) Greenwood 912 New Albany
Greenwood School (historical) Greenwood School (historical) Greenwood 1017 Fall River Lake
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Greenwood 994 Fall River Lake
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Greenwood 1142 Severy North
Prairie de Chene School (historical) Prairie de Chene School (historical) Greenwood 1050 Severy North
Rock Ridge School (historical) Rock Ridge School (historical) Greenwood 951 Fall River Lake
Ross Branch School (historical) Ross Branch School (historical) Greenwood 991 Coyville
Shawnee School (historical) Shawnee School (historical) Greenwood 1050 Coyville
Triumph School (historical) Triumph School (historical) Greenwood 955 Coyville
Ward School (historical) Ward School (historical) Greenwood 1066 Fall River Lake
Whitehall School (historical) Whitehall School (historical) Greenwood 1010 Fall River Lake
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Haskell 2884 Ryus
Midland Adventist Academy Midland Adventist Academy Johnson 955 Edwardsville
Woodsonia Elementary School (historical) Woodsonia Elementary School (historical) Johnson 883 Edwardsville
Ballou School (historical) Ballou School (historical) Labette 912 Altamont
Baylor School (historical) Baylor School (historical) Labette 932 Bartlett
Bell Mound School (historical) Bell Mound School (historical) Labette 801 Mound Valley
Belleville School (historical) Belleville School (historical) Labette 883 Altamont
Blackford School (historical) Blackford School (historical) Labette 843 Valeda
Blue Ribbon School (historical) Blue Ribbon School (historical) Labette 778 Coffeyville East
Bowman School (historical) Bowman School (historical) Labette 860 Labette
Breece School (historical) Breece School (historical) Labette 823 Chetopa
Caldwell School (historical) Caldwell School (historical) Labette 902 Parsons West
Campbell School (historical) Campbell School (historical) Labette 823 Labette
Vickers School (historical) Vickers School (historical) Decatur 2904 Selden NW
Carpenter School (historical) Carpenter School (historical) Labette 919 Dennis
Catalpa School (historical) Catalpa School (historical) Labette 892 Labette
Center Bethel School (historical) Center Bethel School (historical) Labette 889 Parsons East
Center Valley School (historical) Center Valley School (historical) Labette 833 McCune
Concord School (historical) Concord School (historical) Labette 873 Parsons East
Cook School (historical) Cook School (historical) Labette 919 Bartlett
Cunningham School (historical) Cunningham School (historical) Labette 801 Mound Valley
Dickerman School (historical) Dickerman School (historical) Labette 856 Labette
East Fairview School (historical) East Fairview School (historical) Labette 912 Mound Valley
Eclipse School (historical) Eclipse School (historical) Labette 866 Labette
Elmwood School (historical) Elmwood School (historical) Labette 784 Mound Valley
Elston School (historical) Elston School (historical) Labette 935 Altamont
Emmons School (historical) Emmons School (historical) Labette 778 Valeda
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Labette 823 Mound Valley
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Labette 843 Mound Valley
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Labette 879 Parsons East
Foland School (historical) Foland School (historical) Labette 866 Bartlett
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Labette 912 Parsons East
Globe School (historical) Globe School (historical) Labette 843 Mound Valley
Gore School (historical) Gore School (historical) Labette 823 Chetopa
Hackberry School (historical) Hackberry School (historical) Labette 860 Bartlett
Hawkins School (historical) Hawkins School (historical) Labette 942 Edna
Henderson School (historical) Henderson School (historical) Labette 886 Parsons West
Hiatt School (historical) Hiatt School (historical) Labette 915 Altamont
Hyatt School (historical) Hyatt School (historical) Labette 843 Bartlett
Inglish School (historical) Inglish School (historical) Labette 892 Parsons West
Jamesville School (historical) Jamesville School (historical) Labette 909 Altamont
Lake Creek School (historical) Lake Creek School (historical) Labette 866 Bartlett
Lee School (historical) Lee School (historical) Labette 935 Parsons West
Leib School (historical) Leib School (historical) Labette 886 Valeda
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Labette 886 Parsons East
Liggett School (historical) Liggett School (historical) Labette 906 Bartlett
Lockard School (historical) Lockard School (historical) Labette 873 Bartlett
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Labette 906 Dennis
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Labette 856 Labette
Maple Valley School (historical) Maple Valley School (historical) Labette 955 Dennis
McKennon School (historical) McKennon School (historical) Labette 774 Coffeyville East
Mount Triumph School (historical) Mount Triumph School (historical) Labette 925 Dennis
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Labette 902 Dennis
Neosho Valley School (historical) Neosho Valley School (historical) Labette 850 Parsons East
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Labette 850 McCune
Noble School (historical) Noble School (historical) Labette 928 Altamont
Newell School (historical) Newell School (historical) Labette 889 Bartlett
North Harmony School (historical) North Harmony School (historical) Labette 912 Parsons West
O'Brien School (historical) O'Brien School (historical) Labette 925 Parsons West
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Labette 876 Labette
Parkville School (historical) Parkville School (historical) Labette 912 Edna
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Labette 994 Dennis
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Labette 866 Parsons East
Piety School (historical) Piety School (historical) Labette 837 Chetopa
Pioneer School (historical) Pioneer School (historical) Labette 876 Altamont
Prairie Hill School (historical) Prairie Hill School (historical) Labette 846 Valeda
Prairie Valley School (historical) Prairie Valley School (historical) Labette 919 Parsons East
Progress School (historical) Progress School (historical) Labette 892 Parsons West
Rayburn School (historical) Rayburn School (historical) Labette 912 Altamont
Redbud School (historical) Redbud School (historical) Labette 833 Oswego
Richland School (historical) Richland School (historical) Labette 791 Mound Valley
Ripon School (historical) Ripon School (historical) Labette 915 Edna
Rose Hill School (historical) Rose Hill School (historical) Labette 922 Edna
Rosedale School (historical) Rosedale School (historical) Labette 889 Labette
Saint Johns School (historical) Saint Johns School (historical) Labette 873 Cherryvale
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Labette 922 Parsons West
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Labette 863 Labette
Snow School (historical) Snow School (historical) Labette 801 Coffeyville East
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Labette 899 Parsons East
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Labette 919 Edna
Stice School (historical) Stice School (historical) Labette 823 Oswego
Stone Palace School (historical) Stone Palace School (historical) Labette 942 Parsons East
Stover School (historical) Stover School (historical) Labette 863 Labette
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Labette 817 Chetopa
Sylvandale School (historical) Sylvandale School (historical) Labette 935 Dennis
Timber Hill School (historical) Timber Hill School (historical) Labette 971 Dennis
Trenton School (historical) Trenton School (historical) Labette 938 Valeda
Twin Mounds School (historical) Twin Mounds School (historical) Labette 935 Dennis
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Labette 879 Altamont
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Labette 856 Chetopa
Valley School (historical) Valley School (historical) Labette 889 Edna
Valley School (historical) Valley School (historical) Labette 833 McCune
Vincent School (historical) Vincent School (historical) Labette 912 Parsons West
Watson School (historical) Watson School (historical) Labette 823 Chetopa
Wheatland School (historical) Wheatland School (historical) Labette 833 Mound Valley
Whittier School (historical) Whittier School (historical) Labette 951 Parsons West
Woods School (historical) Woods School (historical) Labette 899 Parsons East
Bradley Elementary School Bradley Elementary School Leavenworth 876 Leavenworth
Cleveland Park School (historical) Cleveland Park School (historical) Leavenworth 892 Leavenworth
Coffin School (historical) Coffin School (historical) Leavenworth 876 Weston
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Leavenworth 840 Leavenworth
Faulkner School (historical) Faulkner School (historical) Leavenworth 971 Basehor
Glen Valley School (historical) Glen Valley School (historical) Leavenworth 892 Leavenworth
Glenwood School (historical) Glenwood School (historical) Leavenworth 961 Bonner Springs
Grandview School (historical) Grandview School (historical) Leavenworth 1089 Easton
Hund School (historical) Hund School (historical) Leavenworth 830 Leavenworth
Junction School (historical) Junction School (historical) Leavenworth 1089 Easton
MacArthur Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Leavenworth 866 Leavenworth
Mount Olivet School (historical) Mount Olivet School (historical) Leavenworth 1070 Easton
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) Leavenworth 1056 Oak Mills
Patton Junior High School Patton Junior High School Leavenworth 830 Leavenworth
Pleasant Ridge High School Pleasant Ridge High School Leavenworth 1112 Easton
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Leavenworth 961 Basehor
Springdale School (historical) Springdale School (historical) Leavenworth 1037 Easton
Stony Point School (historical) Stony Point School (historical) Leavenworth 922 Easton
Valley School (historical) Valley School (historical) Leavenworth 925 Easton
West Intermediate School West Intermediate School Leavenworth 896 Leavenworth
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Logan 2844 Lake Scott
Goodluck School (historical) Goodluck School (historical) Logan 2861 Lake Scott NE
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Logan 2946 Pence
Advance School (historical) Advance School (historical) Montgomery 833 Elk City
Baker School (historical) Baker School (historical) Montgomery 820 Sycamore
Black Jack School (historical) Black Jack School (historical) Montgomery 955 Caney NW
Caney School (historical) Caney School (historical) Montgomery 768 Caney
Card Creek School (historical) Card Creek School (historical) Montgomery 817 Caney NW
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Montgomery 922 Table Mound
Cherry School (historical) Cherry School (historical) Montgomery 820 Cherryvale
Circle Valley School (historical) Circle Valley School (historical) Montgomery 833 Caney NW
Deer Creek School (historical) Deer Creek School (historical) Montgomery 833 Caney NW
East Brown School (historical) East Brown School (historical) Montgomery 830 Coffeyville West
Ellis School (historical) Ellis School (historical) Montgomery 823 Caney NW
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Montgomery 873 Elk City
Farm Ridge School (historical) Farm Ridge School (historical) Montgomery 965 Table Mound
Foster School (historical) Foster School (historical) Montgomery 764 Coffeyville West
Harrisonville School (historical) Harrisonville School (historical) Montgomery 830 Bolton
Hanley School (historical) Hanley School (historical) Montgomery 889 Cherryvale
Highland Center School (historical) Highland Center School (historical) Montgomery 899 Bolton
Howard School (historical) Howard School (historical) Montgomery 791 Cherryvale
Irish Creek School (historical) Irish Creek School (historical) Montgomery 801 Sycamore
James School (historical) James School (historical) Montgomery 906 Bolton
Judea School (historical) Judea School (historical) Montgomery 830 Tyro
Kallock School (historical) Kallock School (historical) Montgomery 732 Coffeyville East
Mount Valley School (historical) Mount Valley School (historical) Montgomery 981 Elk City
One Hundred School (historical) One Hundred School (historical) Montgomery 856 Elk City
Peoples School (historical) Peoples School (historical) Montgomery 879 Cherryvale
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Montgomery 889 Elk City
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Montgomery 820 Bolton
Prairie School (historical) Prairie School (historical) Montgomery 922 Table Mound
Racob School (historical) Racob School (historical) Montgomery 853 Cherryvale
Radical School (historical) Radical School (historical) Montgomery 791 Sycamore
Rich Valley School (historical) Rich Valley School (historical) Montgomery 797 Table Mound
Roberts School (historical) Roberts School (historical) Montgomery 738 Coffeyville East
Round Mound School (historical) Round Mound School (historical) Montgomery 840 Caney
Rutland Center School (historical) Rutland Center School (historical) Montgomery 899 Caney NW
Stateline School (historical) Stateline School (historical) Montgomery 981 Tyro
Stony Point School (historical) Stony Point School (historical) Montgomery 837 Caney
Stony Point School (historical) Stony Point School (historical) Montgomery 778 Coffeyville East
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Montgomery 876 Elk City
Wetzel School (historical) Wetzel School (historical) Montgomery 869 Cherryvale
Abbott School (historical) Abbott School (historical) Neosho 951 Earlton
Austin School (historical) Austin School (historical) Neosho 942 Earlton
Barney School (historical) Barney School (historical) Neosho 951 Rollin
Bethel School (historical) Bethel School (historical) Neosho 899 Erie
Big Creek School (historical) Big Creek School (historical) Neosho 974 Rollin
Bloomer School (historical) Bloomer School (historical) Neosho 892 South Mound
Bowman School (historical) Bowman School (historical) Neosho 1004 Rollin
Brewster School (historical) Brewster School (historical) Neosho 942 Five Mounds
Brogan School (historical) Brogan School (historical) Neosho 879 Walnut
Bunker Hill School (historical) Bunker Hill School (historical) Neosho 965 Vilas
Catalpa School (historical) Catalpa School (historical) Neosho 974 Galesburg
Centerville School (historical) Centerville School (historical) Neosho 988 Galesburg
Cleveland School (historical) Cleveland School (historical) Neosho 942 Walnut
Cremona School (historical) Cremona School (historical) Neosho 955 Rollin
Danville School (historical) Danville School (historical) Neosho 988 Galesburg
Doane-Dodd School (historical) Doane-Dodd School (historical) Neosho 994 Shaw
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Neosho 955 Galesburg
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Neosho 994 Stark
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Neosho 955 Thayer
Garfield School (historical) Garfield School (historical) Neosho 1033 Rollin
Grady School (historical) Grady School (historical) Neosho 988 Rollin
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Neosho 945 Chanute
Hazel Dell School (historical) Hazel Dell School (historical) Neosho 974 Thayer
Hylton School (historical) Hylton School (historical) Neosho 958 Erie
Island School (historical) Island School (historical) Neosho 856 South Mound
Ladore School (historical) Ladore School (historical) Neosho 925 Galesburg
Lakeview School (historical) Lakeview School (historical) Neosho 853 McCune NE
Leanna School (historical) Leanna School (historical) Neosho 974 Rollin
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Neosho 909 South Mound
Little Friend School (historical) Little Friend School (historical) Neosho 942 Earlton
Lone Elm School (historical) Lone Elm School (historical) Neosho 912 Walnut
Long Mound School (historical) Long Mound School (historical) Neosho 945 Earlton
Meeker School (historical) Meeker School (historical) Neosho 961 Shaw
Mentor School (historical) Mentor School (historical) Neosho 942 South Mound
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Neosho 1030 Stark
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Neosho 988 Stark
Neosho Valley School (historical) Neosho Valley School (historical) Neosho 925 Chanute
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Neosho 971 Thayer
North Center School (historical) North Center School (historical) Neosho 1043 Earlton
North Valley School (historical) North Valley School (historical) Neosho 906 Chanute
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Neosho 896 South Mound
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Neosho 942 Stark
Odell School (historical) Odell School (historical) Neosho 873 McCune NE
Ogeese School (historical) Ogeese School (historical) Neosho 928 Shaw
Piatt School (historical) Piatt School (historical) Neosho 974 Rollin
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Neosho 961 Stark
Post School (historical) Post School (historical) Neosho 1007 Earlton
Prairie Queen School (historical) Prairie Queen School (historical) Neosho 1017 Rollin
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Neosho 896 Erie
Rush School (historical) Rush School (historical) Neosho 1004 Rollin
Sand Hill School (historical) Sand Hill School (historical) Neosho 1010 Galesburg
Sapp School (historical) Sapp School (historical) Neosho 1020 Thayer
School Number 7 (historical) School Number 7 (historical) Neosho 889 Shaw
School Number 8 (historical) School Number 8 (historical) Neosho 978 Erie
School Number 44 (historical) School Number 44 (historical) Neosho 948 Chanute
Rule School (historical) Rule School (historical) Elk 971 Fall River
Science Hill School (historical) Science Hill School (historical) Neosho 1024 Porterville
Shellenberger School (historical) Shellenberger School (historical) Neosho 922 Erie
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Neosho 961 Thayer
South Center School (historical) South Center School (historical) Neosho 1066 Thayer
South Valley School (historical) South Valley School (historical) Neosho 958 Shaw
Spring Branch School (historical) Spring Branch School (historical) Neosho 955 Erie
Summit Hill School (historical) Summit Hill School (historical) Neosho 1020 Earlton
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Neosho 951 Galesburg
Swede Center School (historical) Swede Center School (historical) Neosho 991 Vilas
Township High School Township High School Neosho 1037 Stark
Turkey Creek School (historical) Turkey Creek School (historical) Neosho 942 Earlton
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Neosho 994 Chanute
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Neosho 942 South Mound
Valley City School (historical) Valley City School (historical) Neosho 853 McCune NE
Valley School (historical) Valley School (historical) Neosho 981 Galesburg
Valley School (historical) Valley School (historical) Neosho 928 Stark
Bunty School (historical) Bunty School (historical) Norton 2441 Norton NW
Dellvale School (historical) Dellvale School (historical) Norton 2323 Reager
Dry Creek School (historical) Dry Creek School (historical) Norton 2323 Norton NW
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Norton 2382 Norton NW
Hillman School (historical) Hillman School (historical) Norton 2372 Devizes
Hudson Pillar School (historical) Hudson Pillar School (historical) Norton 2359 Lyle
Kinderhook School (historical) Kinderhook School (historical) Norton 2297 Norton NE
Lone Hand School (historical) Lone Hand School (historical) Norton 2457 Devizes
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Norton 2421 Norcatur
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Norton 2221 Calvert
Rose Hill School (historical) Rose Hill School (historical) Norton 2556 Lyle
School Number 35 (historical) School Number 35 (historical) Norton 2323 Norton NE
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Norton 2359 Norton NE
Breckenridge School (historical) Breckenridge School (historical) Montgomery 863 Liberty
Harmon School (historical) Harmon School (historical) Montgomery 781 Liberty
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Labette 883 Liberty
Walnut Ridge School (historical) Walnut Ridge School (historical) Norton 2464 Devizes
Mankan Flight School (historical) Mankan Flight School (historical) Pottawatomie 1014 Manhattan
Pottawatomie Flight School (historical) Pottawatomie Flight School (historical) Pottawatomie 1007 Manhattan
Beaver Vale School (historical) Beaver Vale School (historical) Rawlins 3008 Beardsley
Bohemian Center School (historical) Bohemian Center School (historical) Rawlins 3130 Atwood NE
Bower School (historical) Bower School (historical) Rawlins 2995 Atwood NE
Canyon School (historical) Canyon School (historical) Rawlins 3054 McDonald NE
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Rawlins 3163 Atwood NW
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Rawlins 2943 Achilles SE
Forest Hills School (historical) Forest Hills School (historical) Rawlins 3169 Beardsley
Grand Prairie School (historical) Grand Prairie School (historical) Rawlins 3363 McDonald SW
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Rawlins 3143 Chardon
Hawkeye School (historical) Hawkeye School (historical) Rawlins 3120 Atwood NE
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Rawlins 2976 Beardsley
Laing School (historical) Laing School (historical) Rawlins 2923 Midway
Linda School (historical) Linda School (historical) Rawlins 3031 Midway
Lone Tree School (historical) Lone Tree School (historical) Rawlins 3255 McDonald NE
Mayflower School (historical) Mayflower School (historical) Rawlins 3287 McDonald NE
Pleasant Lawn School (historical) Pleasant Lawn School (historical) Rawlins 3104 Atwood NE
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Rawlins 2956 Long Draw North
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Rawlins 3084 Ludell
Prairie Center School (historical) Prairie Center School (historical) Rawlins 3120 Chardon
Prairie Dog School (historical) Prairie Dog School (historical) Rawlins 3317 McDonald NE
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Rawlins 3153 Atwood NW
Queen School (historical) Queen School (historical) Rawlins 3071 Atwood NE
Red Top School (historical) Red Top School (historical) Rawlins 3133 Atwood NW
School Number 208 (historical) School Number 208 (historical) Rawlins 2913 Herndon
Trinity School (historical) Trinity School (historical) Rawlins 3051 Herndon NW
Tully School (historical) Tully School (historical) Rawlins 3074 Long Draw South
Valley View School (historical) Valley View School (historical) Rawlins 2910 Long Draw North
Walsh School (historical) Walsh School (historical) Rawlins 2966 Herndon NW
White Dove School (historical) White Dove School (historical) Rawlins 2913 Achilles SE
White Lily School (historical) White Lily School (historical) Rawlins 3228 Atwood NW
Manhattan Christian College Manhattan Christian College Riley 1033 Manhattan
Cleveland School (historical) Cleveland School (historical) Riley 1211 Fort Riley NE
Custer Hill Elementary School Custer Hill Elementary School Riley 1335 Junction City
Grant School (historical) Grant School (historical) Riley 1283 Fort Riley NE
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Riley 1299 Junction City
Marlatt Elementary School Marlatt Elementary School Riley 1102 Manhattan
Morris Hill Elementary School Morris Hill Elementary School Riley 1312 Junction City
Northview Elementary School Northview Elementary School Riley 1020 Manhattan
School Number 4 (historical) School Number 4 (historical) Riley 1037 Swede Creek
Theodore Roosevelt School Theodore Roosevelt School Riley 1027 Manhattan
Walnut Grove School (historical) Walnut Grove School (historical) Riley 1043 Ogden
Beaver Creek School (historical) Beaver Creek School (historical) Scott 3123 Pence SE
Buffalo School (historical) Buffalo School (historical) Scott 2972 Tractor
Center Hill School (historical) Center Hill School (historical) Scott 2972 Lake Scott SE
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Scott 2979 Lake Scott NE
Fender School (historical) Fender School (historical) Scott 3068 Modoc
Grandview School (historical) Grandview School (historical) Scott 3097 Modoc SE
Hines School (historical) Hines School (historical) Scott 2966 Pawnee Mound
Hite School (historical) Hite School (historical) Scott 2972 Modoc SE
Lone Prairie School (historical) Lone Prairie School (historical) Scott 2992 Lake Scott SE
Mount Hope School (historical) Mount Hope School (historical) Scott 2966 Tractor
Pence School (historical) Pence School (historical) Scott 3133 Pence
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Scott 3045 Lake Scott SW
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Scott 3100 Pence SE
Prairie Bell School (historical) Prairie Bell School (historical) Scott 3140 Modoc
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Scott 3087 Lake Scott
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Scott 3022 Lake Scott SW
Roark School (historical) Roark School (historical) Scott 2969 Shallow Water
State Park School (historical) State Park School (historical) Scott 2858 Lake Scott
Zanobia School (historical) Zanobia School (historical) Scott 2976 Lake Scott SE
Kansas Kansas Sedgwick 1384 Wichita East
Blood School (historical) Blood School (historical) Sedgwick 1266 Derby
Brooklyn School (historical) Brooklyn School (historical) Sedgwick 1286 Bayneville
Carlton School (historical) Carlton School (historical) Sedgwick 1312 Derby
Corn School (historical) Corn School (historical) Sedgwick 1362 Maize
Daisy School (historical) Daisy School (historical) Sedgwick 1322 Wichita West
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Sedgwick 1348 Wichita East
Fidelity School (historical) Fidelity School (historical) Sedgwick 1362 Andover
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Sedgwick 1348 Andover
Gem School (historical) Gem School (historical) Sedgwick 1339 Maize
Independence School (historical) Independence School (historical) Sedgwick 1316 Bayneville
Jamesburg School (historical) Jamesburg School (historical) Sedgwick 1358 Wichita West
Kansas Newman College Kansas Newman College Sedgwick 1299 Wichita West
Mayflower School (historical) Mayflower School (historical) Sedgwick 1289 Bayneville
Mount Carmel Academy (historical) Mount Carmel Academy (historical) Sedgwick 1306 Wichita West
Ohio Center School (historical) Ohio Center School (historical) Sedgwick 1276 Bayneville
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Sedgwick 1348 Wichita West
Pleasant Plains School (historical) Pleasant Plains School (historical) Sedgwick 1293 Bayneville
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Sedgwick 1247 Derby
Prairie Center School (historical) Prairie Center School (historical) Sedgwick 1309 Wichita West
Prairie Queen School (historical) Prairie Queen School (historical) Sedgwick 1365 Maize
Richmond Hill School (historical) Richmond Hill School (historical) Sedgwick 1299 Bayneville
Rising Sun School (historical) Rising Sun School (historical) Sedgwick 1332 Wichita West
Saint John Academy (historical) Saint John Academy (historical) Sedgwick 1302 Wichita West
South Wichita School (historical) South Wichita School (historical) Sedgwick 1329 Derby
Spring Bank School (historical) Spring Bank School (historical) Sedgwick 1312 Bayneville
Tucker School (historical) Tucker School (historical) Sedgwick 1348 Wichita East
Vernon School (historical) Vernon School (historical) Sedgwick 1371 Andover
Wallace School (historical) Wallace School (historical) Sedgwick 1371 Maize
West Union School (historical) West Union School (historical) Sedgwick 1355 Maize
Weston School (historical) Weston School (historical) Sedgwick 1348 Bayneville
Waco School (historical) Waco School (historical) Sedgwick 1247 Derby
Ethelton School (historical) Ethelton School (historical) Seward 2871 Moscow SE
Golden Plains School (historical) Golden Plains School (historical) Seward 2940 Moscow SE
Ramsey School (historical) Ramsey School (historical) Stevens 3068 Moscow
Vanceville School (historical) Vanceville School (historical) Stevens 2995 Moscow
Abilene School (historical) Abilene School (historical) Thomas 3133 Colby
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Thomas 3192 Colby SE
Fairland School (historical) Fairland School (historical) Thomas 3353 Colby SW
Green Plain School (historical) Green Plain School (historical) Thomas 3304 Colby SW
Lone Willow School (historical) Lone Willow School (historical) Thomas 3189 Colby
Mount Olive School (historical) Mount Olive School (historical) Thomas 3045 Long Draw South
Soddy School (historical) Soddy School (historical) Thomas 3143 Colby SE
Star School (historical) Star School (historical) Thomas 3205 Colby SE
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Wichita 3186 Pence NW
High Prairie School (historical) High Prairie School (historical) Wichita 3251 Pence NW
Lone Corner School (historical) Lone Corner School (historical) Wichita 3202 Pence SW
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Wichita 3199 Pence SW
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Wichita 3235 Pence SW
Pretty View School (historical) Pretty View School (historical) Wichita 3195 Marienthal
Baker Valley School (historical) Baker Valley School (historical) Wilson 850 Altoona
Banner School (historical) Banner School (historical) Wilson 902 Buffalo
Blue School (historical) Blue School (historical) Wilson 876 Buffalo
Cairo School (historical) Cairo School (historical) Wilson 942 Fredonia
Centralia School (historical) Centralia School (historical) Wilson 1004 Fredonia
Clark School (historical) Clark School (historical) Wilson 928 Fredonia
Elder Branch School (historical) Elder Branch School (historical) Wilson 955 Buffalo
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Wilson 850 Altoona
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Wilson 925 Altoona
Five Mounds School (historical) Five Mounds School (historical) Wilson 915 Five Mounds
Forty Four School (historical) Forty Four School (historical) Wilson 1004 New Albany
Gardner School (historical) Gardner School (historical) Wilson 902 New Albany
Golden Ridge School (historical) Golden Ridge School (historical) Wilson 1033 Vilas
Grand Valley School (historical) Grand Valley School (historical) Wilson 896 Fredonia
Grandview School (historical) Grandview School (historical) Wilson 1056 Vilas
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Wilson 942 Five Mounds
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Wilson 912 New Albany
Hatler School (historical) Hatler School (historical) Wilson 843 Altoona
High Prairie School (historical) High Prairie School (historical) Wilson 997 Buffalo
Brown School (historical) Brown School (historical) Wilson 879 Fredonia
Independence School (historical) Independence School (historical) Wilson 860 Middletown
Kelley School (historical) Kelley School (historical) Wilson 879 Altoona
Lamb School (historical) Lamb School (historical) Wilson 883 Middletown
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Wilson 945 Coyville
Lyman School (historical) Lyman School (historical) Wilson 909 Five Mounds
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Wilson 869 Fredonia
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Wilson 876 Middletown
Maple Grove School (historical) Maple Grove School (historical) Wilson 1010 Vilas
Morgan Valley School (historical) Morgan Valley School (historical) Wilson 945 Coyville
Mound Springs School (historical) Mound Springs School (historical) Wilson 1063 Vilas
Newland School (historical) Newland School (historical) Wilson 902 Five Mounds
Ninety Nine School (historical) Ninety Nine School (historical) Wilson 997 Buffalo
North Clark School (historical) North Clark School (historical) Wilson 850 Middletown
Olive Branch School (historical) Olive Branch School (historical) Wilson 997 Altoona
Omega School (historical) Omega School (historical) Wilson 1024 Altoona
Peach Grove School (historical) Peach Grove School (historical) Wilson 988 Vilas
Pleasant Point School (historical) Pleasant Point School (historical) Wilson 961 New Albany
Rock Creek School (historical) Rock Creek School (historical) Wilson 869 Fredonia
Row Valley School (historical) Row Valley School (historical) Wilson 906 Coyville
Shirley School (historical) Shirley School (historical) Wilson 1007 Vilas
Silver Creek School (historical) Silver Creek School (historical) Wilson 951 New Albany
Sorghum Valley School (historical) Sorghum Valley School (historical) Wilson 965 Vilas
Stone School (historical) Stone School (historical) Wilson 978 Buffalo
Ten Penny School (historical) Ten Penny School (historical) Wilson 860 New Albany
Thornburg School (historical) Thornburg School (historical) Wilson 896 Five Mounds
Three Mounds School (historical) Three Mounds School (historical) Wilson 915 Five Mounds
Village Creek School (historical) Village Creek School (historical) Wilson 971 Vilas
Ward School (historical) Ward School (historical) Wilson 902 Five Mounds
Askron School (historical) Askron School (historical) Woodson 1093 Toronto NE
Bayless School (historical) Bayless School (historical) Woodson 1066 Toronto SE
Bell Racket School (historical) Bell Racket School (historical) Woodson 1079 Gridley SE
Belmont School (historical) Belmont School (historical) Woodson 1106 Toronto SE
Big Sandy School (historical) Big Sandy School (historical) Woodson 915 Toronto SE
Blume School (historical) Blume School (historical) Woodson 925 Buffalo
Byron School (historical) Byron School (historical) Woodson 1063 Gridley SE
Carlisle School (historical) Carlisle School (historical) Woodson 974 Toronto
Cedarvale School (historical) Cedarvale School (historical) Woodson 1027 Toronto
Center Ridge School (historical) Center Ridge School (historical) Woodson 1004 Yates Center SE
Cherry Creek School (historical) Cherry Creek School (historical) Woodson 968 Yates Center SE
Clay Bank School (historical) Clay Bank School (historical) Woodson 1001 Piqua
Clear Springs School (historical) Clear Springs School (historical) Woodson 1102 Yates Center
Cope School (historical) Cope School (historical) Woodson 1112 Toronto NE
Defiance School (historical) Defiance School (historical) Woodson 994 Yates Center
Dry Creek School (historical) Dry Creek School (historical) Woodson 984 Quincy
Dutro School (historical) Dutro School (historical) Woodson 1112 Yates Center
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Woodson 1063 Le Roy
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Woodson 1112 Le Roy
Finney School (historical) Finney School (historical) Woodson 1060 Toronto NE
Flower Hill School (historical) Flower Hill School (historical) Woodson 1033 Toronto
Goodale School (historical) Goodale School (historical) Woodson 1099 Toronto NE
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Woodson 1014 Rose
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Woodson 991 Yates Center SE
Kalida School (historical) Kalida School (historical) Woodson 1020 Rose
Keck School (historical) Keck School (historical) Woodson 1125 Quincy
Knowledge Hill School (historical) Knowledge Hill School (historical) Woodson 1181 Toronto NE
Liberal Hill School (historical) Liberal Hill School (historical) Woodson 1070 Toronto SE
Little Sandy School (historical) Little Sandy School (historical) Woodson 942 Middletown
Lovett School (historical) Lovett School (historical) Woodson 1033 Toronto
McClannahan School (historical) McClannahan School (historical) Woodson 1017 Piqua
Mound Valley School (historical) Mound Valley School (historical) Woodson 991 Yates Center SE
Mount Pisgah School (historical) Mount Pisgah School (historical) Woodson 1089 Yates Center
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Woodson 1099 Toronto SE
New York Valley School (historical) New York Valley School (historical) Woodson 997 Rose
Newton School (historical) Newton School (historical) Woodson 1037 Piqua
Nickletown School (historical) Nickletown School (historical) Woodson 1142 Toronto NE
North Maple School (historical) North Maple School (historical) Woodson 1043 Yates Center
North Star School (historical) North Star School (historical) Woodson 978 Neosho Falls
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Woodson 1066 Toronto SE
Oakland School (historical) Oakland School (historical) Woodson 1066 Toronto NE
Oil Glen School (historical) Oil Glen School (historical) Woodson 1194 Quincy
Otter Springs School (historical) Otter Springs School (historical) Woodson 1014 Yates Center SE
Owl Creek School (historical) Owl Creek School (historical) Woodson 961 Yates Center SE
Parallel School (historical) Parallel School (historical) Woodson 1037 Rose
Peck School (historical) Peck School (historical) Woodson 981 Toronto
Phelps School (historical) Phelps School (historical) Woodson 1076 Le Roy
Philmore School (historical) Philmore School (historical) Woodson 971 Neosho Falls
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Woodson 1099 Gridley SE
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Woodson 1053 Rose
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Woodson 1109 Yates Center
Plum Creek School (historical) Plum Creek School (historical) Woodson 978 Piqua
Possum Trot School (historical) Possum Trot School (historical) Woodson 1083 Yates Center
Prairie Flower School (historical) Prairie Flower School (historical) Woodson 994 Yates Center SE
Prairie Rose School (historical) Prairie Rose School (historical) Woodson 1047 Le Roy
Prairie View School (historical) Prairie View School (historical) Woodson 1112 Toronto SE
South Maple Grove School (historical) South Maple Grove School (historical) Woodson 1040 Yates Center SE
South Star School (historical) South Star School (historical) Woodson 1007 Rose
Spawr School (historical) Spawr School (historical) Woodson 974 Piqua
Stone School (historical) Stone School (historical) Woodson 981 Toronto
Stony Point School (historical) Stony Point School (historical) Woodson 1066 Quincy
West Buffalo School (historical) West Buffalo School (historical) Woodson 919 Middletown
Windy Point School (historical) Windy Point School (historical) Woodson 1227 Gridley
Coffey School (historical) Coffey School (historical) Wyandotte 948 Basehor
District Number 45 School (historical) District Number 45 School (historical) Wyandotte 1033 Wolcott
Island Creek School (historical) Island Creek School (historical) Wyandotte 869 Wolcott
Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Pleasant Ridge School (historical) Wyandotte 965 Wolcott
Savior of the World Seminary Savior of the World Seminary Wyandotte 1017 Basehor
Berean Academy Berean Academy Butler 1450 Elbing
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Marion 1489 Peabody NW
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Marion 1529 Peabody NW
Ridge School (historical) Ridge School (historical) Marion 1489 Peabody NW
Kelly School (historical) Kelly School (historical) Harvey 1506 Elbing
Webster Elementary School Webster Elementary School Cowley 1132 Winfield
Washington Elementary School (historical) Washington Elementary School (historical) Labette 909 Parsons West
Pleasant Prairie School Pleasant Prairie School Grant 3031 Hickok NE
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Cloud 1414 Concordia
Dean School Dean School Jefferson 1004 Williamstown
Johnson County Community College Johnson County Community College Johnson 1040 Lenexa
Weskan High School Weskan High School Wallace 3858 Weskan
Weskan Elementary School Weskan Elementary School Wallace 3858 Weskan
Seward County Community College Area Technical School Seward County Community College Area Technical School Seward 2858 Liberal
Dermot Elementary School (historical) Dermot Elementary School (historical) Morton 3238 Shore Airport SE
Pike Valley Middle School Pike Valley Middle School Republic 1506 Courtland
Pleasant Plains School Pleasant Plains School Morton 3589 Richfield SW
Elkhart Elementary School Elkhart Elementary School Morton 3606 Elkhart North
Elkhart High School Elkhart High School Morton 3622 Elkhart North
Elkhart Middle School Elkhart Middle School Morton 3619 Elkhart North
Moscow Elementary School Moscow Elementary School Stevens 3054 Moscow
Broadview School (historical) Broadview School (historical) Cheyenne 3399 White Canyon
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Cheyenne 3688 Drury Creek
German Plains School (historical) German Plains School (historical) Cheyenne 3711 Saint Francis NW
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Cheyenne 3596 Saint Francis NW
Hackberry School (historical) Hackberry School (historical) Cheyenne 3323 White Canyon
Highland School (historical) Highland School (historical) Cheyenne 3606 Crosby Creek
Lawn Ridge School (historical) Lawn Ridge School (historical) Cheyenne 3645 Drury Creek
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Cheyenne 3428 Drury Creek
Northrup School (historical) Northrup School (historical) Cheyenne 3684 Saint Francis SW
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Cheyenne 3563 Drury Creek
Plum Creek School (historical) Plum Creek School (historical) Cheyenne 3245 Saint Francis
Prairie Belle School (historical) Prairie Belle School (historical) Cheyenne 3491 White Canyon
Prairie Rose School (historical) Prairie Rose School (historical) Cheyenne 3399 White Canyon
School Number 65 (historical) School Number 65 (historical) Cheyenne 3507 Crosby Creek
Smith School (historical) Smith School (historical) Cheyenne 3622 Saint Francis SW
Sunny Ridge School (historical) Sunny Ridge School (historical) Cheyenne 3494 Drury Creek
White School (historical) White School (historical) Cheyenne 3652 Saint Francis SW
Southeast High School Southeast High School Sedgwick 1348 Wichita East
Warren School Warren School Sherman 3674 South of Drury Creek
High Plains Elementary School High Plains Elementary School Wichita 3330 Beulah Cemetery
North Kearny School North Kearny School Kearny 3235 Mattox Draw NE
Theoni Elementary School Theoni Elementary School Gray 2690 Ingalls
Valley School Valley School Haskell 2992 West of Wild Horse Lake
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Haskell 2900 Wild Horse Lake
Lake View School Lake View School Haskell 2851 Wild Horse Lake
Independence School Independence School Haskell 2894 Wild Horse Lake
Cottonwood Grove School Cottonwood Grove School Ellis 2034 Mouth of Wild Horse Creek
Palco High School Palco High School Rooks 2293 Wild Horse Creek
Neville School (historical) Neville School (historical) Cheyenne 3743 South of Crosby Creek
Union Star School (historical) Union Star School (historical) Cheyenne 3652 South of Drury Creek
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Sherman 3724 South of Crosby Creek
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Sherman 3852 South of Crosby Creek
Pratt Community College Pratt Community College Pratt 1893 Pratt
Green Valley School (historical) Green Valley School (historical) Bourbon 938 Hepler
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Cheyenne 3589 Saint Francis NW
Polk School (historical) Polk School (historical) Crawford 1001 Arma
Bellview School Bellview School Osage 1152 Harveyville
Blue Ridge School Number 130 Blue Ridge School Number 130 Dickinson 1230 Upland
Coleman School (historical) Coleman School (historical) Kingman 1598 Alameda
Trenton School (historical) Trenton School (historical) Kingman 1532 Alameda
Hawk School (historical) Hawk School (historical) Kingman 1601 Alameda
Walnut Grove School (historical) Walnut Grove School (historical) Kingman 1572 Alameda
Rosedale School (historical) Rosedale School (historical) Kingman 1539 Alameda
Clearwater School (historical) Clearwater School (historical) Kingman 1572 Alameda
Heartspring School Heartspring School Sedgwick 1407 Andover
Nickerson Elementary School Nickerson Elementary School Reno 1594 Nickerson
Eugene Field Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Crawford 925 Pittsburg
Rockwell Administration Center Rockwell Administration Center Ellis 2014 Hays South
Bonner Springs High School (historical) Bonner Springs High School (historical) Wyandotte 869 Bonner Springs
Bonner Springs High School Bonner Springs High School Wyandotte 843 Bonner Springs
Cloud County Community College Cloud County Community College Cloud 1480 Concordia
McPherson College Beeghly Hall McPherson College Beeghly Hall McPherson 1499 McPherson South
McPherson College Bittinger Hall McPherson College Bittinger Hall McPherson 1499 McPherson South
McPherson College Dotzour Residence Hall McPherson College Dotzour Residence Hall McPherson 1496 McPherson South
McPherson College Hess Fine Arts Center McPherson College Hess Fine Arts Center McPherson 1499 McPherson South
McPherson College Hoffman Student Union McPherson College Hoffman Student Union McPherson 1496 McPherson South
McPherson College Melhorn Science Hall McPherson College Melhorn Science Hall McPherson 1499 McPherson South
McPherson College Metzler Residence Hall McPherson College Metzler Residence Hall McPherson 1499 McPherson South
McPherson College Mohler Hall McPherson College Mohler Hall McPherson 1499 McPherson South
McPherson College Morrison Hall McPherson College Morrison Hall McPherson 1499 McPherson South
McPherson College Templeton Hall McPherson College Templeton Hall McPherson 1496 McPherson South
Central Christian College of Kansas Broadhurst Student Center Central Christian College of Kansas Broadhurst Student Center McPherson 1486 McPherson South
Central Christian College of Kansas Ed Pyle Sports Complex Central Christian College of Kansas Ed Pyle Sports Complex McPherson 1489 McPherson South
Central Christian College of Kansas Gillespie Hall Central Christian College of Kansas Gillespie Hall McPherson 1483 McPherson South
Central Christian College of Kansas Kline Hall Central Christian College of Kansas Kline Hall McPherson 1486 McPherson South
Central Christian College of Kansas Mingenback Family Life Center Central Christian College of Kansas Mingenback Family Life Center McPherson 1493 McPherson South
Central Christian College of Kansas Science Hall Central Christian College of Kansas Science Hall McPherson 1489 McPherson South
Central Christian College of Kansas Stoll Hall Central Christian College of Kansas Stoll Hall McPherson 1489 McPherson South
Walden College (historical) Walden College (historical) McPherson 1493 McPherson South
Butcher Children's School Butcher Children's School Lyon 1158 Emporia
Emporia State University Cremer Hall Emporia State University Cremer Hall Lyon 1168 Emporia
Emporia State University King Hall Emporia State University King Hall Lyon 1168 Emporia
Emporia State University Memorial Student Union Emporia State University Memorial Student Union Lyon 1152 Emporia
Emporia State University Morse Hall Complex Emporia State University Morse Hall Complex Lyon 1158 Emporia
Emporia State University Plumb Hall Emporia State University Plumb Hall Lyon 1165 Emporia
Emporia State University Roosevelt Hall Emporia State University Roosevelt Hall Lyon 1171 Emporia
Emporia State University Sauder Alumni Center Emporia State University Sauder Alumni Center Lyon 1178 Emporia
Emporia State University Stormont Maintenance Center Emporia State University Stormont Maintenance Center Lyon 1148 Emporia
Emporia State University Visser Hall Emporia State University Visser Hall Lyon 1152 Emporia
Emporia State University Albert Taylor Hall Emporia State University Albert Taylor Hall Lyon 1161 Emporia
Emporia State University Cram Science Hall Emporia State University Cram Science Hall Lyon 1168 Emporia
Emporia State University Hutchinson Family Pavilion Emporia State University Hutchinson Family Pavilion Lyon 1148 Emporia
Roosevelt High School (historical) Roosevelt High School (historical) Lyon 1171 Emporia
Emporia State University Singular - Trusler Hall Emporia State University Singular - Trusler Hall Lyon 1135 Emporia
Bethany College Alma Swenson Hall Bethany College Alma Swenson Hall McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Bethany College Anna Marm Hall Bethany College Anna Marm Hall McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Bethany College Burnett Center for Religion and Performing Arts Bethany College Burnett Center for Religion and Performing Arts McPherson 1335 Lindsborg
Bethany College Deere Hall Bethany College Deere Hall McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Bethany College Gregory Hall Bethany College Gregory Hall McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Bethany College Mingenback Art Center Bethany College Mingenback Art Center McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Bethany College Nelson Science Center Bethany College Nelson Science Center McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Bethany College Pihlblad Memorial Union Bethany College Pihlblad Memorial Union McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Bethany College Presser Hall Bethany College Presser Hall McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Bethany College Stroble - Gibson Centennial Center Bethany College Stroble - Gibson Centennial Center McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Bethany College Wallerstedt Learning Center Bethany College Wallerstedt Learning Center McPherson 1335 Lindsborg
Bethany College Wallerstedt Social Science Center Bethany College Wallerstedt Social Science Center McPherson 1335 Lindsborg
Bethany College Warner Hall Bethany College Warner Hall McPherson 1332 Lindsborg
Kansas Learning Center For Health Kansas Learning Center For Health Harvey 1394 Halstead
Bentley Primary School Bentley Primary School Sedgwick 1388 Bentley
North Side School (historical) North Side School (historical) Rice 1709 Lyons
Lincoln Public School (historical) Lincoln Public School (historical) Dickinson 1148 Abilene
Holy Spirit Catholic School Holy Spirit Catholic School Johnson 994 Lenexa
Hope Lutheran School Hope Lutheran School Johnson 1007 Shawnee
Hyman Brand Hebrew Academy Hyman Brand Hebrew Academy Johnson 948 Lenexa
Indian Trail Middle School Indian Trail Middle School Johnson 1066 Ocheltree
Indian Valley Elementary School Indian Valley Elementary School Johnson 942 Lenexa
Indian Woods Middle School Indian Woods Middle School Johnson 938 Lenexa
Johnson County Montessori Preschool Johnson County Montessori Preschool Johnson 1043 Lenexa
Diemer Elementary School Diemer Elementary School Johnson 945 Lenexa
Shawnee Mission Instructional Support Center Shawnee Mission Instructional Support Center Johnson 955 Lenexa
Kedesh Academy Kedesh Academy Johnson 1027 Olathe
Kansas City Christian School Kansas City Christian School Johnson 1053 Lenexa
Kansas State Elementary School for the Deaf Kansas State Elementary School for the Deaf Johnson 1033 Olathe
Kansas State High School for the Deaf Kansas State High School for the Deaf Johnson 1033 Olathe
Lakewood Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Johnson 994 Stilwell
Lakewood Middle School Lakewood Middle School Johnson 997 Stilwell
Leawood Elementary School Leawood Elementary School Johnson 991 Grandview
Leawood Middle School Leawood Middle School Johnson 1010 Grandview
Lexington Trails Middle School Lexington Trails Middle School Johnson 876 De Soto
Liberty View Elementary School Liberty View Elementary School Johnson 1086 Ocheltree
Mahaffie Elementary School Mahaffie Elementary School Johnson 1027 Olathe
Manchester Park Elementary School Manchester Park Elementary School Johnson 1037 Olathe
Maranatha Academy Maranatha Academy Johnson 1020 Edwardsville
Harmony Middle School Harmony Middle School Johnson 991 Stilwell
Havencroft Elementary School Havencroft Elementary School Johnson 1027 Ocheltree
Heartland Elementary School Heartland Elementary School Johnson 971 Lenexa
Heatherstone Elementary School Heatherstone Elementary School Johnson 1007 Lenexa
Heritage Elementary School Heritage Elementary School Johnson 1040 Ocheltree
Horizon Academy Horizon Academy Johnson 906 Lenexa
Horizons High School Horizons High School Johnson 994 Shawnee
Holy Cross Catholic School Holy Cross Catholic School Johnson 945 Lenexa
Midland Adventist Academy Midland Adventist Academy Johnson 955 Edwardsville
Mill Creek Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Johnson 928 Lenexa
Mill Valley High School Mill Valley High School Johnson 827 Edwardsville
Mission Trail Elementary School Mission Trail Elementary School Johnson 1010 Lenexa
Mission Valley Middle School Mission Valley Middle School Johnson 955 Lenexa
Mize Elementary School Mize Elementary School Johnson 909 De Soto
Monticello Trails Middle School Monticello Trails Middle School Johnson 807 Edwardsville
Broken Arrow Elementary School Broken Arrow Elementary School Johnson 1037 Edwardsville
Brookwood Elementary School Brookwood Elementary School Johnson 945 Grandview
Brougham Elementary School Brougham Elementary School Johnson 1063 Ocheltree
California Trail Middle School California Trail Middle School Johnson 1050 Lenexa
Canterbury Preparatory School Canterbury Preparatory School Johnson 942 Lenexa
Cedar Creek Elementary School Cedar Creek Elementary School Johnson 1047 Olathe
Cedar Hills Elementary School Cedar Hills Elementary School Johnson 1043 Stilwell
Childrens Village Child Care Childrens Village Child Care Johnson 1066 Lenexa
Christ Lutheran School Christ Lutheran School Johnson 932 Lenexa
Chisholm Trail Middle School Chisholm Trail Middle School Johnson 1076 Ocheltree
Christa McAuliffe Elementary School Christa McAuliffe Elementary School Johnson 1030 Olathe
Clear Creek Elementary School Clear Creek Elementary School Johnson 833 Edwardsville
Clearwater Creek Elementary School Clearwater Creek Elementary School Johnson 1040 Ocheltree
Comanche Elementary School Comanche Elementary School Johnson 1024 Lenexa
Cottonwood Point Elementary School Cottonwood Point Elementary School Johnson 1040 Lenexa
Crestview Elementary School Crestview Elementary School Johnson 1027 Shawnee
De Soto High School De Soto High School Johnson 892 De Soto
Dorothy Moody Elementary School Dorothy Moody Elementary School Johnson 928 Lenexa
Accelerated High School Accelerated High School Johnson 889 Lenexa
Antioch Middle School Antioch Middle School Johnson 1053 Shawnee
Arbor Creek Elementary School Arbor Creek Elementary School Johnson 1079 Ocheltree
Ascension School Ascension School Johnson 1020 Lenexa
Berean Christian School Berean Christian School Johnson 1060 Ocheltree
Bethany Lutheran School Bethany Lutheran School Johnson 1043 Lenexa
Black Bob Elementary School Black Bob Elementary School Johnson 1053 Ocheltree
Blue River Elementary School Blue River Elementary School Johnson 909 Stilwell
Blue Valley High School Blue Valley High School Johnson 988 Stilwell
Blue Valley Middle School Blue Valley Middle School Johnson 912 Stilwell
Blue Valley North High School Blue Valley North High School Johnson 955 Lenexa
Blue Valley Northwest High School Blue Valley Northwest High School Johnson 1040 Lenexa
Blue Valley West High School Blue Valley West High School Johnson 1060 Stilwell
Bonjour Elementary School Bonjour Elementary School Johnson 1047 Lenexa
Briarwood Elementary School Briarwood Elementary School Johnson 1060 Ocheltree
Frontier Trail Middle School Frontier Trail Middle School Johnson 1063 Ocheltree
Good Shepherd School Good Shepherd School Johnson 1007 Lenexa
Green Springs Elementary School Green Springs Elementary School Johnson 1066 Ocheltree
Harmony Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Johnson 968 Stilwell
Village Presbyterian Church Education Center Village Presbyterian Church Education Center Johnson 951 Lenexa
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church of Kansas City Holy Trinity Orthodox Church of Kansas City Johnson 994 Lenexa
Sunnyside Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School Johnson 1089 Ocheltree
Sunset Ridge Elementary School Sunset Ridge Elementary School Johnson 1063 Stilwell
Valley Park Elementary School Valley Park Elementary School Johnson 951 Lenexa
Walnut Grove Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School Johnson 1024 Lenexa
Westridge Middle School Westridge Middle School Johnson 1086 Lenexa
Wheatridge Middle School Wheatridge Middle School Johnson 1060 Gardner
Kansas School for the Deaf Kansas School for the Deaf Johnson 1030 Olathe
Kansas School for the Deaf Kansas School for the Deaf Johnson 1020 Olathe
Johnson County Community College Johnson County Community College Johnson 1037 Lenexa
Kansas City College and Bible School Kansas City College and Bible School Johnson 1060 Lenexa
Ottawa University - Kansas City Campus Ottawa University - Kansas City Campus Johnson 873 Lenexa
Shawnee Mission South High School Shawnee Mission South High School Johnson 932 Lenexa
Shawnee Mission West High School Shawnee Mission West High School Johnson 1043 Lenexa
Small Beginnings Montessori School Small Beginnings Montessori School Johnson 984 Stilwell
Spring Hill Elementary School Spring Hill Elementary School Johnson 1083 Spring Hill
Spring Hill Middle School Spring Hill Middle School Miami 1056 Spring Hill
Stanley Elementary School Stanley Elementary School Johnson 1010 Stilwell
Starside Elementary School Starside Elementary School Johnson 909 De Soto
Sunflower Elementary School Sunflower Elementary School Johnson 1030 Gardner
Sunflower Elementary School Sunflower Elementary School Johnson 1050 Olathe
Mount Olive Lutheran School Mount Olive Lutheran School Johnson 978 Lenexa
Nativity Parish School Nativity Parish School Johnson 932 Lenexa
Nike Elementary School Nike Elementary School Johnson 1060 Gardner
Oak Hill Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary School Johnson 1050 Lenexa
Oak Park Carpenter Elementary School Oak Park Carpenter Elementary School Johnson 1037 Lenexa
Olathe East Senior High School Olathe East Senior High School Johnson 1027 Olathe
Olathe Northwest High School Olathe Northwest High School Johnson 1050 Olathe
Olathe South Senior High School Olathe South Senior High School Johnson 1063 Ocheltree
Oregon Trail Middle School Oregon Trail Middle School Johnson 1047 Ocheltree
Overland Christian Schools Overland Christian Schools Johnson 1060 Lenexa
Overland Trail Middle School Overland Trail Middle School Johnson 951 Lenexa
Oxford Middle School Oxford Middle School Johnson 1047 Lenexa
Oxford Park Academy Oxford Park Academy Johnson 961 Lenexa
Pioneer Christian Academy Pioneer Christian Academy Johnson 1047 Olathe
Pioneer Trail Middle School Pioneer Trail Middle School Johnson 1001 Olathe
Pleasant Ridge Elementary School Pleasant Ridge Elementary School Johnson 958 Lenexa
Pleasant Ridge Middle School Pleasant Ridge Middle School Johnson 1047 Stilwell
Prairie Elementary School Prairie Elementary School Johnson 915 Shawnee
Prairie Ridge Elementary School Prairie Ridge Elementary School Johnson 850 Edwardsville
Prairie Star Elementary School Prairie Star Elementary School Johnson 981 Stilwell
Prairie Star Middle School Prairie Star Middle School Johnson 974 Stilwell
Prairie Trail Middle School Prairie Trail Middle School Johnson 1050 Olathe
Prince of Peace Catholic School Prince of Peace Catholic School Johnson 1056 Ocheltree
Ray Marsh Elementary School Ray Marsh Elementary School Johnson 1043 Shawnee
Regency Place Elementary School Regency Place Elementary School Johnson 1040 Olathe
Benninghoven Elementary School Benninghoven Elementary School Johnson 1060 Shawnee
Rising Star Elementary School Rising Star Elementary School Johnson 1007 Lenexa
Riverview Elementary School Riverview Elementary School Johnson 909 Edwardsville
Rolling Ridge Elementary School Rolling Ridge Elementary School Johnson 1033 Olathe
Sacred Heart Elementary School Sacred Heart Elementary School Johnson 873 Edwardsville
Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Johnson 1040 Lenexa
Saint Paul Elementary School Saint Paul Elementary School Johnson 1037 Ocheltree
Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Johnson 1056 Lenexa
Scarborough Elementary School Scarborough Elementary School Johnson 1047 Ocheltree
Shawnee Mission East High School Shawnee Mission East High School Johnson 1024 Lenexa
Shawnee Mission Northwest High School Shawnee Mission Northwest High School Johnson 1060 Shawnee
Morse Elementary School Morse Elementary School Johnson 1086 Stilwell
Saint Marys Academy and College Saint Marys Academy and College Pottawatomie 965 Saint Marys
Ingalls Elementary School Ingalls Elementary School Gray 2697 Ingalls
Goodland High School Goodland High School Sherman 3684 Goodland
Kismet Elementary School Kismet Elementary School Seward 2782 Kismet
Grinnell Grade School Grinnell Grade School Gove 2913 Grinnell South
Lakin Elementary School Lakin Elementary School Kearny 3012 Lakin
Wilroads Gardens Elementary School Wilroads Gardens Elementary School Ford 2444 Fort Dodge
Satanta Junior / Senior High School Satanta Junior / Senior High School Haskell 2959 Satanta
Oberlin Elementary School Oberlin Elementary School Decatur 2585 Oberlin
Charles O Stones Intermediate Center Charles O Stones Intermediate Center Finney 2825 Garden City East
Lenora Elementary School Lenora Elementary School Norton 2297 Lenora West
Winona High School Winona High School Logan 3327 Winona
Grinnell High School Grinnell High School Gove 2910 Grinnell South
Healy Elementary School Healy Elementary School Lane 2858 Healy
Kinsley - Offerle Elementary School Kinsley - Offerle Elementary School Edwards 2270 Offerle
Florence Wilson Elementary School Florence Wilson Elementary School Finney 2871 Garden City East
Abe Hubert Middle School Abe Hubert Middle School Finney 2838 Garden City East
Rawlins County Elementary School Rawlins County Elementary School Rawlins 2858 Atwood
Kenneth Henderson Middle School Kenneth Henderson Middle School Finney 2871 Garden City East
Meade Elementary / Middle School Meade Elementary / Middle School Meade 2497 Meade
Edith Scheuerman Elementary School Edith Scheuerman Elementary School Finney 2848 Garden City West
Beeson Elementary School Beeson Elementary School Ford 2497 South Dodge
Ashland Elementary School Ashland Elementary School Clark 1982 Ashland
R B Stewart Elementary School R B Stewart Elementary School Wichita 3297 Leoti
Fellowship Baptist School Fellowship Baptist School Seward 2844 Liberal
Wichita County Junior High School Wichita County Junior High School Wichita 3294 Leoti
Kepley Middle School Kepley Middle School Grant 3058 Ulysses
Gertrude Walker Elementary School Gertrude Walker Elementary School Finney 2844 Garden City West
Syracuse Elementary School Syracuse Elementary School Hamilton 3248 Syracuse West
Grinnell Middle School Grinnell Middle School Gove 2910 Grinnell South
Trego Grade School Trego Grade School Trego 2464 WaKeeney West
Cornerstone Christian Academy Cornerstone Christian Academy Grant 3061 Ulysses
Deerfield Middle School Deerfield Middle School Kearny 2963 Deerfield
Ingalls Middle / High School Ingalls Middle / High School Gray 2703 Ingalls
Oakley Middle School Oakley Middle School Logan 3061 Oakley North
South Gray High School South Gray High School Gray 2779 Montezuma
North Elementary School North Elementary School Sherman 3668 Goodland
Lakin Middle School Lakin Middle School Kearny 3018 Lakin
Plymell Elementary School Plymell Elementary School Finney 2881 Plymell
Plains Elementary School Plains Elementary School Meade 2762 Plains
Cimarron Elementary School Cimarron Elementary School Gray 2707 Cimarron
Sublette High School Sublette High School Haskell 2917 Sublette
Linn Elementary School Linn Elementary School Ford 2569 Dodge City
Bernadine Sitts Intermediate Center Bernadine Sitts Intermediate Center Finney 2874 Garden City East
Longfellow Middle School Longfellow Middle School Graham 2185 Hill City South
Heartland Christian School Heartland Christian School Thomas 3173 Colby
Colby Elementary School Colby Elementary School Thomas 3156 Colby
Brewster Elementary School Brewster Elementary School Thomas 3428 Brewster
Crosswalk Christian School Crosswalk Christian School Haskell 2926 Sublette
Jennie Wilson Elementary School Jennie Wilson Elementary School Finney 2831 Garden City East
Soule Elementary School Soule Elementary School Ford 2608 Dodge City
Victor Ornelas Elementary School Victor Ornelas Elementary School Finney 2825 Garden City East
Meade High School Meade High School Meade 2467 Meade
Sharon Springs Elementary / Middle School Sharon Springs Elementary / Middle School Wallace 3481 Sharon Springs West
Cimarron High School Cimarron High School Gray 2690 Cimarron
Sublette Middle School Sublette Middle School Haskell 2917 Sublette
Garden City Christian School Garden City Christian School Finney 2831 Garden City East
Ashland Junior High School Ashland Junior High School Clark 1991 Ashland
Sacred Heart Cathedral School Sacred Heart Cathedral School Ford 2559 Dodge City
West Elementary School West Elementary School Sherman 3691 Goodland
Hickok Elementary School Hickok Elementary School Grant 3054 Ulysses
Satanta Elementary School Satanta Elementary School Haskell 2966 Satanta
Point Rock Alternative School Point Rock Alternative School Morton 3609 Elkhart North
Bright Beginnings Early Childhood Center Bright Beginnings Early Childhood Center Ford 2582 Dodge City
Bucklin Elementary School Bucklin Elementary School Ford 2402 Bucklin
Comanche Middle School Comanche Middle School Ford 2582 Dodge City
Stanton County Elementary School Stanton County Elementary School Stanton 3340 Johnson West
Hanston Elementary School Hanston Elementary School Hodgeman 2165 Hanston
Holcomb Middle School Holcomb Middle School Finney 2890 Garden City West
Wiley Elementary School Wiley Elementary School Finney 2887 Garden City West
Western Plains South Elementary / Junior High School Western Plains South Elementary / Junior High School Ness 2129 Bazine
Winona Elementary School Winona Elementary School Logan 3327 Winona
Cheylin West Junior / Senior High School Cheylin West Junior / Senior High School Cheyenne 3481 Bird City South
Cheylin West Elementary School Cheylin West Elementary School Cheyenne 3481 Bird City South
Lenora High School Lenora High School Norton 2297 Lenora West
Minneola High School Minneola High School Clark 2543 Minneola
Sunflower Intermediate School Sunflower Intermediate School Seward 2854 Liberal
Cottonwood Intermediate School Cottonwood Intermediate School Seward 2854 Liberal
Fort Scott Christian Heights School Fort Scott Christian Heights School Bourbon 886 Fort Scott
Chetopa Elementary School Chetopa Elementary School Labette 817 Chetopa
Altamont Elementary School Altamont Elementary School Labette 922 Altamont
Yates Memorial Seventh - day Adventist School Yates Memorial Seventh - day Adventist School Greenwood 1060 Eureka
Zion Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Montgomery 781 Independence
Humboldt Middle School Humboldt Middle School Allen 971 Humboldt
Iola Area Community Christian School Iola Area Community Christian School Allen 978 Iola
Pleasanton Elementary School Pleasanton Elementary School Linn 853 Pleasanton
Saint Mary's Colgan High School Saint Mary's Colgan High School Crawford 942 Pittsburg
Waverly Elementary School Waverly Elementary School Coffey 1115 Waverly
Sedan Elementary School Sedan Elementary School Chautauqua 863 Sedan
Labette County High School Labette County High School Labette 922 Altamont
Crossroads Alternative School Crossroads Alternative School Allen 1040 La Harpe
Emporia High School Emporia High School Lyon 1197 Emporia
Emporia Alternative School Emporia Alternative School Lyon 1122 Emporia
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Montgomery 827 Independence
Mulberry Elementary School (historical) Mulberry Elementary School (historical) Greenwood 1083 Eureka
Frank Layden Elementary School Frank Layden Elementary School Crawford 955 Pittsburg
Saint John Elementary School (historical) Saint John Elementary School (historical) Anderson 899 Garnett East
Village Elementary School Village Elementary School Lyon 1171 Emporia
Saint Paul High School (historical) Saint Paul High School (historical) Neosho 892 Erie
Riverton Middle School Riverton Middle School Cherokee 827 Baxter Springs
Chetopa High School Chetopa High School Labette 820 Chetopa
Weir Elementary School Weir Elementary School Cherokee 938 Cherokee
Faith Christian Academy Faith Christian Academy Cherokee 912 Cherokee
Girard Middle School Girard Middle School Crawford 997 Girard
Cornerstone Alternative Charter High School Cornerstone Alternative Charter High School Cherokee 945 Baxter Springs
Saint Rose Philippine Duchesne Catholic Grade School Saint Rose Philippine Duchesne Catholic Grade School Anderson 1037 Garnett East
Lincoln Memorial Elementary School Lincoln Memorial Elementary School Montgomery 781 Caney
Spencer Elementary School (historical) Spencer Elementary School (historical) Cherokee 889 Crestline
Gridley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Coffey 1165 Gridley
Moline Elementary School Moline Elementary School Elk 1047 Moline
McCune Elementary School McCune Elementary School Crawford 906 McCune
Emporia Middle School Emporia Middle School Lyon 1188 Emporia
Oswego Middle School Oswego Middle School Labette 928 Oswego
Waverly High School Waverly High School Coffey 1119 Waverly
Saint Paul Elementary School (historical) Saint Paul Elementary School (historical) Neosho 892 Erie
Pleasanton High School Pleasanton High School Linn 850 Pleasanton
Tyro Community Christian School Tyro Community Christian School Montgomery 922 Tyro
Chanute Christian Academy Chanute Christian Academy Neosho 974 Chanute
Edna Elementary School Edna Elementary School Labette 978 Edna
Cedar Vale High School Cedar Vale High School Chautauqua 981 Cedar Vale West
Sedan High School Sedan High School Chautauqua 856 Sedan
Anderson County Junior / Senior High School Anderson County Junior / Senior High School Anderson 1086 Garnett West
Independence Bible High School Independence Bible High School Montgomery 840 Independence
Burlington Middle School Burlington Middle School Coffey 1037 Burlington
Lincoln Central Elementary School Lincoln Central Elementary School Montgomery 860 Cherryvale
Baxter Springs Middle School Baxter Springs Middle School Cherokee 850 Baxter Springs
Galena Middle School Galena Middle School Cherokee 938 Baxter Springs
Eureka Kindergarten (historical) Eureka Kindergarten (historical) Greenwood 1073 Eureka
Emporia Christian School Emporia Christian School Lyon 1184 Emporia
Southern Coffey County High School Southern Coffey County High School Coffey 1007 Le Roy
Pittsburg High School Pittsburg High School Crawford 925 Pittsburg
Heller Elementary School Heller Elementary School Wilson 814 Neodesha
Saint Joseph's School Saint Joseph's School Lyon 1204 Olpe
Independence Bible Elementary School Independence Bible Elementary School Montgomery 843 Independence
Riverside Elementary School Riverside Elementary School Lyon 1125 Emporia
Flint Hills Learning Center Flint Hills Learning Center Lyon 1181 Emporia
Didde Catholic Campus Center Didde Catholic Campus Center Lyon 1165 Emporia
Flint Hills Learning Center Flint Hills Learning Center Lyon 1158 Emporia
Timmerman Elementary School Timmerman Elementary School Lyon 1201 Emporia
Marshall Elementary School Marshall Elementary School Greenwood 1096 Eureka
Altoona - Midway Middle / High School Altoona - Midway Middle / High School Wilson 988 Buffalo
Life Improvement Network Center Life Improvement Network Center Montgomery 738 Coffeyville East
New Alternative Directional Opportunities Learning Center New Alternative Directional Opportunities Learning Center Montgomery 748 Coffeyville West
Community Elementary School Community Elementary School Montgomery 751 Coffeyville West
ANW Special Education Cooperative ANW Special Education Cooperative Allen 981 Humboldt
Chanute Elementary School Chanute Elementary School Neosho 997 Chanute
Royster Chanute Community Learning Center Royster Chanute Community Learning Center Neosho 942 Chanute
Parsons State Hospital and Training Center Parsons State Hospital and Training Center Labette 919 Parsons West
Parsons Health Careers Academy Parsons Health Careers Academy Labette 892 Parsons West
Bevan Education Center Bevan Education Center Crawford 922 Pittsburg
Pittsburg Adult Education Center Pittsburg Adult Education Center Crawford 925 Pittsburg
Crawford County Learning Center Crawford County Learning Center Crawford 932 Pittsburg
Meadowlark Elementary School Meadowlark Elementary School Crawford 932 Pittsburg
Lacygne Elementary School Lacygne Elementary School Linn 833 La Cygne
Prairie View High School Prairie View High School Linn 928 La Cygne
Prairie View Middle School Prairie View Middle School Linn 932 La Cygne
Lawrence Gardner High School Topeka Juvenile Correctional Facility Lawrence Gardner High School Topeka Juvenile Correctional Facility Shawnee 892 Topeka
Randolph Middle School Randolph Middle School Riley 1240 Randolph
Perry-Lecompton Unified School District Office Perry-Lecompton Unified School District Office Jefferson 853 Perry
All Saints Consolidated Elementary School All Saints Consolidated Elementary School Wyandotte 883 Shawnee
All Saints Consolidated School All Saints Consolidated School Wyandotte 883 Shawnee
All Saints Primary School All Saints Primary School Wyandotte 876 Shawnee
Argentine Middle School Argentine Middle School Wyandotte 853 Shawnee
Banneker Elementary School Banneker Elementary School Wyandotte 840 North Kansas City
Bentwood Elementary School Bentwood Elementary School Johnson 1083 Lenexa
Bertram Caruthers Elementary School Bertram Caruthers Elementary School Wyandotte 833 Parkville
Blue Valley Academy Blue Valley Academy Johnson 1024 Stilwell
Bridges / Wyandot Academy Bridges / Wyandot Academy Wyandotte 866 Parkville
Brookridge Day School Brookridge Day School Johnson 932 Lenexa
Central Baptist Theological Seminary Central Baptist Theological Seminary Wyandotte 948 Shawnee
Claude A Huyck Elementary School Claude A Huyck Elementary School Wyandotte 978 Edwardsville
D D Eisenhower Middle School D D Eisenhower Middle School Wyandotte 981 Parkville
Edwardsville Elementary School Edwardsville Elementary School Wyandotte 843 Edwardsville
Eugene Ware Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary School Wyandotte 948 Shawnee
F L Schlagle High School F L Schlagle High School Wyandotte 896 Parkville
Fairfax Learning Center Fairfax Learning Center Wyandotte 892 Shawnee
First Presbyterian Head Start First Presbyterian Head Start Wyandotte 965 Parkville
Frank Rushton Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Wyandotte 974 Kansas City
Glenwood Ridge Elementary School Glenwood Ridge Elementary School Leavenworth 994 Bonner Springs
Heartland Early Childhood Center Heartland Early Childhood Center Johnson 1043 Ocheltree
Holy Name Church of Kansas Preschool Holy Name Church of Kansas Preschool Wyandotte 794 Kansas City
Holy Name Catholic School Holy Name Catholic School Wyandotte 794 Kansas City
Horizon Academy Elementary School Horizon Academy Elementary School Johnson 961 Kansas City
Horizon Academy Junior Senior High School Horizon Academy Junior Senior High School Johnson 961 Kansas City
Indian Creek Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Johnson 994 Olathe
Indian Creek Technology Center Indian Creek Technology Center Johnson 922 Lenexa
J C Harmon High School J C Harmon High School Wyandotte 961 Shawnee
Kansas State University Research and Extension Wyandotte County Kansas State University Research and Extension Wyandotte County Wyandotte 945 Edwardsville
Kiddie Kollege Nursery School and Kindergarten Kiddie Kollege Nursery School and Kindergarten Wyandotte 856 Parkville
Lowell Preschool Lowell Preschool Wyandotte 896 Shawnee
Little Darlings Child Care Center Little Darlings Child Care Center Wyandotte 846 Parkville
M E Pearson Elementary School M E Pearson Elementary School Wyandotte 846 Shawnee
Mama Boots Preschool Mama Boots Preschool Wyandotte 1027 Shawnee
McDaniel Education Resource Center McDaniel Education Resource Center Wyandotte 856 Bonner Springs
Louisa Fletcher Learning Center - Head Start Louisa Fletcher Learning Center - Head Start Wyandotte 850 Bonner Springs
Midland Trail School Midland Trail School Wyandotte 1010 Shawnee
Muncie Head Start Muncie Head Start Wyandotte 879 Shawnee
New Stanley Elementary School New Stanley Elementary School Wyandotte 807 Shawnee
North Developmental Center North Developmental Center Johnson 1070 Shawnee
Olathe eAcademy / Instructional Resource Center Olathe eAcademy / Instructional Resource Center Johnson 1066 Ocheltree
Olathe District Schools Operations Service Center Olathe District Schools Operations Service Center Johnson 1050 Ocheltree
Our Lady of Unity School Our Lady of Unity School Wyandotte 965 Shawnee
Our Lady's Montessori School Our Lady's Montessori School Wyandotte 942 Shawnee
Our Saviour Lutheran Preschool Our Saviour Lutheran Preschool Wyandotte 984 Kansas City
Overland Trail Elementary School Overland Trail Elementary School Johnson 951 Lenexa
Pandarama School Pandarama School Wyandotte 863 Shawnee
Piper Elementary School East Piper Elementary School East Wyandotte 955 Wolcott
Piper Elementary School Piper Elementary School Wyandotte 991 Wolcott
Pleasant Green Community School Pleasant Green Community School Wyandotte 768 Kansas City
Prairie Center Elementary School Prairie Center Elementary School Johnson 1037 Olathe
Prairie Learning Center Prairie Learning Center Johnson 1047 Olathe
Quindaro Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wyandotte 945 Parkville
Ravenwood Elementary School Ravenwood Elementary School Johnson 1024 Olathe
Robert E Clark Middle School Robert E Clark Middle School Wyandotte 840 Bonner Springs
Saint John Holy Family Lower School Saint John Holy Family Lower School Wyandotte 837 Kansas City
Saint John Holy Family Upper School (historical) Saint John Holy Family Upper School (historical) Wyandotte 873 Kansas City
Saint Joseph Catholic School Saint Joseph Catholic School Johnson 991 Shawnee
Saint Michael the Archangel Catholic School Saint Michael the Archangel Catholic School Johnson 991 Stilwell
Saint Patricks Church of Kansas School Saint Patricks Church of Kansas School Wyandotte 1020 Edwardsville
School of Metaphysics School of Metaphysics Wyandotte 968 Kansas City
Silver City Elementary School Silver City Elementary School Wyandotte 1017 Shawnee
Stony Point North School Stony Point North School Wyandotte 915 Edwardsville
Stony Point South School Stony Point South School Wyandotte 912 Edwardsville
Sumner Academy of Arts and Sciences Sumner Academy of Arts and Sciences Wyandotte 833 Shawnee
Thomas A Edison Elementary School Thomas A Edison Elementary School Wyandotte 971 Shawnee
University of Islam University of Islam Wyandotte 961 Shawnee
White Church Elementary School White Church Elementary School Wyandotte 1007 Wolcott
William A White Elementary School William A White Elementary School Wyandotte 945 Parkville
Wood Haven School Number 1 Wood Haven School Number 1 Wyandotte 866 Shawnee
Wyandotte Comprehensive Special Education Cooperative School Wyandotte Comprehensive Special Education Cooperative School Wyandotte 856 Parkville
Saint John's Catholic Elementary School Saint John's Catholic Elementary School Mitchell 1401 Beloit
McPherson Middle School McPherson Middle School McPherson 1486 McPherson South
R L Wright Elementary School R L Wright Elementary School Harvey 1375 Sedgwick
Cottonwood Elementary School Cottonwood Elementary School Saline 1227 Salina
West High School West High School Sedgwick 1296 Wichita East
Saint Margaret Mary School Saint Margaret Mary School Sedgwick 1283 Wichita East
Raymond Junior High School Raymond Junior High School Rice 1719 Chase
McKinley Intermediate School McKinley Intermediate School Dickinson 1155 Abilene
Susan B Anthony Middle School Susan B Anthony Middle School Riley 1112 Manhattan
Mattie O Haskins Elementary School Mattie O Haskins Elementary School Pratt 1893 Pratt
Ell - Saline Elementary School Ell - Saline Elementary School Saline 1293 Salina SW
Palco Elementary School Palco Elementary School Rooks 2297 Wild Horse Creek
Heights High School Heights High School Sedgwick 1358 Valley Center
Manhattan High School - West Campus Manhattan High School - West Campus Riley 1161 Manhattan
Lewis Elementary School Lewis Elementary School Edwards 2146 Lewis
Abilene Baptist Academy Abilene Baptist Academy Dickinson 1197 Abilene
Three Angels School Three Angels School Sedgwick 1348 Valley Center
Ell - Saline High School Ell - Saline High School Saline 1365 Brookville
Chase Grade School Chase Grade School Rice 1719 Chase
Fairfield East Elementary School Fairfield East Elementary School Reno 1621 Arlington
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Sumner 1227 Wellington
Peabody - Burns Elementary School Peabody - Burns Elementary School Marion 1371 Peabody
Saint Xavier Catholic School Saint Xavier Catholic School Geary 1093 Junction City
Haven Middle School Haven Middle School Reno 1470 Haven
Macksville Elementary School Macksville Elementary School Stafford 2021 Macksville
Macksville High School Macksville High School Stafford 2021 Macksville
Rose Hill Primary School Rose Hill Primary School Butler 1339 Rose Hill
Metro Midtown Alternative High School Metro Midtown Alternative High School Sedgwick 1299 Wichita East
Saint John's School Saint John's School Washington 1309 Hanover East
Pretty Prairie Elementary School Pretty Prairie Elementary School Reno 1572 Pretty Prairie
Conway Springs Kyle Trueblood Elementary School Conway Springs Kyle Trueblood Elementary School Sumner 1384 Conway Springs
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School McPherson 1509 McPherson North
Flint Hills Christian School Flint Hills Christian School Pottawatomie 1027 Manhattan
Caldwell Middle School Caldwell Middle School Sumner 1142 Caldwell
Pray - Woodman Elementary School Pray - Woodman Elementary School Sedgwick 1368 Maize
School of the Magdalen School of the Magdalen Sedgwick 1384 Andover
Derby Middle School Derby Middle School Sedgwick 1293 Derby
Marquette Elementary School Marquette Elementary School McPherson 1391 Marquette
Argonia High School Argonia High School Sumner 1263 Argonia
Early Childhood Center Early Childhood Center McPherson 1486 McPherson South
Reno Valley Middle School Reno Valley Middle School Reno 1545 Hutchinson
Central Kansas Christian Academy Central Kansas Christian Academy Barton 1860 Great Bend
Booth Early Childhood Preschool Booth Early Childhood Preschool Sedgwick 1316 Wichita East
Marysville Elementary School Marysville Elementary School Marshall 1227 Marysville
Concordia Middle School Concordia Middle School Cloud 1362 Concordia
Canton Elementary School Canton Elementary School McPherson 1591 Canton
Colwich Elementary School Colwich Elementary School Sedgwick 1375 Colwich
Walton Rural Life Center Walton Rural Life Center Harvey 1526 Newton
Southeast Saline High School Southeast Saline High School Saline 1391 Assaria
Clay Center Community Middle School Clay Center Community Middle School Clay 1276 Clay Center NE
Wichita Friends Childrens School Wichita Friends Childrens School Sedgwick 1388 Goddard
Tescott Elementary School Tescott Elementary School Ottawa 1296 Tescott
Bennington Elementary School Bennington Elementary School Ottawa 1230 Bennington
Jackson Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Sedgwick 1378 Wichita East
Republic County Junior / High School Republic County Junior / High School Republic 1535 Belleville
Eastern Heights Elementary School Eastern Heights Elementary School Phillips 1699 Kirwin Reservoir
Prairie Hills Middle School Prairie Hills Middle School Reno 1591 Hutchinson SE
South Central Elementary School South Central Elementary School Comanche 1850 Protection
Dwight D Eisenhower Middle School Dwight D Eisenhower Middle School Riley 1027 Manhattan
Valley Heights Junior / Senior High School Valley Heights Junior / Senior High School Marshall 1168 Blue Rapids
Robinson Elementary School Robinson Elementary School Butler 1240 Augusta
Thunder Ridge Elementary School Thunder Ridge Elementary School Smith 1765 Kensington
Southeast Saline Elementary School Southeast Saline Elementary School Saline 1391 Assaria
Lyons Park Elementary School Lyons Park Elementary School Rice 1690 Lyons
Fairfield West Elementary School Fairfield West Elementary School Reno 1732 Sylvia
Caldwell Grade School Caldwell Grade School Sumner 1142 Caldwell
Belle Plaine Elementary School Belle Plaine Elementary School Sumner 1224 Belle Plaine
Kennedy Elementary School Kennedy Elementary School Dickinson 1214 Abilene
Prairie Creek Elementary School Prairie Creek Elementary School Butler 1322 Santa Fe Lake
Saint Peter Catholic School Saint Peter Catholic School Sedgwick 1335 Bayneville