Adler Planetarium Adler Planetarium Cook 604 Jackson Park
Angel Guardian Orphanage Angel Guardian Orphanage Cook 614 Chicago Loop
Clyde L Choate Mental Health and Development Center Clyde L Choate Mental Health and Development Center Union 594 Anna
Bohemian Home for the Aged Bohemian Home for the Aged Cook 600 Chicago Loop
East Moline Correctional Center East Moline Correctional Center Rock Island 676 Silvis
Fairview Community Center Fairview Community Center Fayette 646 Ramsey Lake
Floberg Home for Children Floberg Home for Children Winnebago 771 South Beloit
Fullerton Pavilion Fullerton Pavilion Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Good Samaritan Nursing Home Good Samaritan Nursing Home Massac 344 Metropolis
Greenbriar Manor Nursing Home Greenbriar Manor Nursing Home Champaign 715 Bondville
Harding Museum Harding Museum Cook 591 Jackson Park
Hauberg Civic Center Hauberg Civic Center Rock Island 709 Milan
Sheridan Correctional Center Sheridan Correctional Center LaSalle 604 Sheridan
Illinois Soldiers and Sailors Home Illinois Soldiers and Sailors Home Adams 600 Quincy West
International Amphitheater (historical) International Amphitheater (historical) Cook 597 Englewood
John Toman Library John Toman Library Cook 594 Englewood
Jubilee Lodge Home for Girls Jubilee Lodge Home for Girls Peoria 617 Oak Hill
Shapiro Developmental Center Shapiro Developmental Center Kankakee 620 Kankakee
Lawrence Hall Orphanage Lawrence Hall Orphanage Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Lincolns Home Lincolns Home Sangamon 594 Springfield West
Lydia Childrens Home Lydia Childrens Home Cook 604 Chicago Loop
Misericordia Home Misericordia Home Cook 594 Englewood
Mount Saint Joseph Childrens Home Mount Saint Joseph Childrens Home Lake 866 Lake Zurich
Mount Saint Joseph Home Mount Saint Joseph Home Cook 643 Palos Park
Murray State Childrens Center Murray State Childrens Center Clinton 479 Centralia West
Museum of Science and Industry Museum of Science and Industry Cook 587 Jackson Park
Natural History Museum Natural History Museum Cook 607 Jackson Park
Newberry Library Newberry Library Cook 591 Chicago Loop
North Arm Community Center North Arm Community Center Edgar 696 Paris North
Pine Grove Community Center Pine Grove Community Center Edgar 663 Paris North
Saint Joseph Home Saint Joseph Home Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Saint Vincent Childrens Home Saint Vincent Childrens Home Stephenson 846 Freeport East
Salem Childrens Home Salem Childrens Home Livingston 689 Flanagan South
Shamual Manor Nursing Home Shamual Manor Nursing Home Menard 541 Salisbury
Shedd Aquarium Shedd Aquarium Cook 610 Jackson Park
Soldiers Widows Home (historical) Soldiers Widows Home (historical) Will 538 Wilmington
Spanish Needle Community Center Spanish Needle Community Center Macoupin 627 Plainview
Sunny Acres Nursing Home Sunny Acres Nursing Home Menard 518 Salisbury
Tribune Tower Tribune Tower Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Union Community Center Union Community Center Perry 420 Ava
Village Hall Village Hall Cook 633 River Forest
Woodsboro Community Center Woodsboro Community Center Montgomery 630 Butler
Wrigley Building Wrigley Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Pine Acres Rest Home Pine Acres Rest Home DeKalb 873 DeKalb
Stone Slough Post Light Stone Slough Post Light Jo Daviess 722 Galena
Barton Landing Light Barton Landing Light Pope 354 Golconda
Mansker Post Light Mansker Post Light Randolph 367 Rockwood
Marys River Post Light Marys River Post Light Randolph 354 Chester
Dryden Post Light (historical) Dryden Post Light (historical) Jackson 354 Neelys Landing
Brooks Point Post Light Brooks Point Post Light Alexander 335 Cache
Crader Field Post Light Crader Field Post Light Calhoun 443 Annada
Knox Post Light Knox Post Light Scott 427 Florence
Whitney Post Light Whitney Post Light Adams 472 Marblehead
Devils Elbow Post Light Devils Elbow Post Light Fulton 443 Bath
Waters Point Post Light Waters Point Post Light Randolph 361 Rockwood
Gilford Post Light Gilford Post Light Calhoun 433 Hamburg
Hoover Field Post Light Hoover Field Post Light Pike 476 Louisiana
Addotorata Villa Addotorata Villa Cook 659 Wheeling
Haypress Haypress Greene 443 Kampsville
McCormick Place McCormick Place Cook 591 Jackson Park
Red Landing Post Light Red Landing Post Light Calhoun 433 Hamburg
Hamel Community Center Hamel Community Center Madison 538 Worden
Crane Creek Town Hall Crane Creek Town Hall Mason 522 Biggs
Peterville Hall (historical) Peterville Hall (historical) Mason 499 Biggs
Bethany Home (historical) Bethany Home (historical) Rock Island 689 Davenport East
Claude W Foss Memorial Home (historical) Claude W Foss Memorial Home (historical) Rock Island 591 Davenport East
Huber Memorial Home (historical) Huber Memorial Home (historical) Rock Island 709 Davenport East
Munson Township Hall Munson Township Hall Henry 758 Cambridge
Roosevelt Center Roosevelt Center Cook 600 Calumet City
Cherry Valley Township Hall Cherry Valley Township Hall Winnebago 850 Rockford South
Muslim Community Center Muslim Community Center Winnebago 843 Rockford South
Ken-Rock Community Center Ken-Rock Community Center Winnebago 732 Rockford South
Alpine Health Center Alpine Health Center Winnebago 810 Rockford North
Rocvalle Childrens Home Rocvalle Childrens Home Winnebago 768 Rockford North
Willows Health Center Willows Health Center Winnebago 797 Rockford North
Lawson Childrens Home Lawson Childrens Home Winnebago 751 Rockford North
Harlem Community Center Harlem Community Center Winnebago 732 Rockford North
Machesney Park Village Hall Machesney Park Village Hall Winnebago 735 Rockford North
Mount Saint Francis Nursing Home for Nuns Mount Saint Francis Nursing Home for Nuns Winnebago 860 Rockford North
Dickinson House Community Building Dickinson House Community Building LaSalle 633 La Salle
WBBY Radio WBBY Radio Madison 502 Bethalto
Harrison Conference Center Harrison Conference Center Lake 699 Waukegan
Vienna Correctional Center Vienna Correctional Center Johnson 463 Bloomfield
Monticello and Sangamon Valley Railway Museum Monticello and Sangamon Valley Railway Museum Piatt 676 Monticello
Stateville Correctional Center Stateville Correctional Center Will 640 Joliet
Reddick Mansion Reddick Mansion LaSalle 486 Ottawa
Rock Island Fire Department Station 1 Rock Island Fire Department Station 1 Rock Island 554 Davenport East
State Historic Site Museum State Historic Site Museum Henry 791 Galva
John Hauberg Indian Museum John Hauberg Indian Museum Rock Island 653 Milan
Wharton Field House Wharton Field House Rock Island 686 Milan
Milan Community Center Milan Community Center Rock Island 646 Milan
Robert Jones Library Robert Jones Library Rock Island 623 Coal Valley
Riverbend Library Riverbend Library Rock Island 692 Coal Valley
Carbon Cliff Village Hall Carbon Cliff Village Hall Rock Island 577 Coal Valley
Mascoutah Township Grange Mascoutah Township Grange St. Clair 479 Lebanon
Saint Clair County Historical Society Museum Saint Clair County Historical Society Museum St. Clair 522 O'Fallon
Emma Kunz County Museum Emma Kunz County Museum St. Clair 528 O'Fallon
Belle-Clair Exposition Center Belle-Clair Exposition Center St. Clair 489 O'Fallon
Carnegie City Library Carnegie City Library St. Clair 535 O'Fallon
Saint Clair County Jail Saint Clair County Jail St. Clair 518 O'Fallon
Saint Clair Square Mall Saint Clair Square Mall St. Clair 581 O'Fallon
Catholic War Veterans Post Number 370 Catholic War Veterans Post Number 370 St. Clair 463 Freeburg
Diocesan Pastoral Center Diocesan Pastoral Center St. Clair 607 O'Fallon
Cook County Courthouse Cook County Courthouse Cook 627 Harvey
Deandrils Institute Deandrils Institute Cook 741 Sag Bridge
Peace Memorial Home Peace Memorial Home Cook 623 Blue Island
Oakview Recreation Center and Museum Oakview Recreation Center and Museum Cook 597 Blue Island
Washington and Jane Smith Home Washington and Jane Smith Home Cook 650 Blue Island
Beverly Art Center Beverly Art Center Cook 663 Blue Island
Worth Township Hall Worth Township Hall Cook 597 Blue Island
Community Economic Development Association Community Economic Development Association Cook 607 Blue Island
Hillcrest Nursing Home Hillcrest Nursing Home Henry 751 Cambridge
Galva Grange Hall Galva Grange Hall Henry 814 Galva
Grange Hall Grange Hall Winnebago 830 Rockford South
Grange Hall Grange Hall Boone 804 Caledonia
Osco Grange Hall (historical) Osco Grange Hall (historical) Henry 761 Cambridge
Spring Creek Grange Hall Spring Creek Grange Hall Henry 604 Atkinson
Broad Hollow Grange Broad Hollow Grange St. Clair 427 New Athens West
Woodland Grange Woodland Grange St. Clair 433 Mascoutah
Turkey Hill Grange Turkey Hill Grange St. Clair 502 Freeburg
Progressive Grange Progressive Grange St. Clair 420 New Athens East
Blissville Polling House (historical) Blissville Polling House (historical) Jefferson 512 Woodlawn
Martin Luther King Community Center Martin Luther King Community Center Rock Island 561 Davenport East
Municipal Terminal Municipal Terminal Rock Island 561 Davenport East
Steger Village Hall Steger Village Hall Cook 712 Steger
Chicago Heights Village Hall Chicago Heights Village Hall Cook 712 Steger
Park Forest Village Hall Park Forest Village Hall Cook 715 Steger
Emmet Townhall Emmet Townhall McDonough 692 Good Hope
Hire Townhall Hire Townhall McDonough 696 Blandinsville
Greenbush Townhall Greenbush Townhall Warren 682 Greenbush
Point Pleasant Townhall Point Pleasant Townhall Warren 791 Roseville
Milks Grove Town Hall Milks Grove Town Hall Iroquois 705 Piper City NE
Eppards Point Townhall Eppards Point Townhall Livingston 676 Southwest Pontiac
Livingston County Courthouse Livingston County Courthouse Livingston 679 Northeast Pontiac
Livingston County Home Livingston County Home Livingston 666 Southwest Pontiac
Owego Townhall Owego Townhall Livingston 682 Northeast Pontiac
Pontiac City Hall Pontiac City Hall Livingston 640 Northwest Pontiac
Pontiac Correctional Center Pontiac Correctional Center Livingston 643 Southwest Pontiac
Templars Hall (historical) Templars Hall (historical) Fulton 620 Blyton
Sauk Village Village Hall Sauk Village Village Hall Cook 640 Dyer
Monee Village Hall Monee Village Hall Will 794 Steger
Osage Township Hall Osage Township Hall LaSalle 659 Long Point
Hopewell Townhall Hopewell Townhall Putnam 656 Henry
Kewanee City Hall Kewanee City Hall Henry 850 Kewanee South
Henderson Grove Grange Henderson Grove Grange Warren 761 North Henderson
Adams County Youth Home Adams County Youth Home Adams 722 Quincy East
Ellington Townhall Ellington Townhall Adams 735 Quincy East
Quincy City Hall Quincy City Hall Adams 587 Quincy West
Vermilion County Nursing Home Vermilion County Nursing Home Vermilion 643 Danville SW
Vermilion County Courthouse Vermilion County Courthouse Vermilion 600 Danville SW
Danville City Hall Danville City Hall Vermilion 597 Danville NW
Champaign County Home Champaign County Home Champaign 732 Urbana
Champaign County Courthouse Champaign County Courthouse Champaign 725 Urbana
Champaign-Urbana Civic Center Champaign-Urbana Civic Center Champaign 712 Urbana
Champaign City Hall Champaign City Hall Champaign 738 Urbana
Colfax Townhall Colfax Townhall Champaign 689 Seymour
Monticello City Hall Monticello City Hall Piatt 656 Monticello
Piatt County Courthouse Piatt County Courthouse Piatt 669 Monticello
Clinton City Hall Clinton City Hall De Witt 741 Clinton
De Witt County Courthouse De Witt County Courthouse De Witt 745 Clinton
Texas Townhall Texas Townhall De Witt 722 Maroa
Austin Townhall Austin Townhall Macon 633 Kenney
Jubilee Town Hall Jubilee Town Hall Peoria 640 Oak Hill
Kickapoo Town Hall Kickapoo Town Hall Peoria 630 Dunlap
Peoria City Hall Peoria City Hall Peoria 509 Peoria East
Peoria County Courthouse Peoria County Courthouse Peoria 505 Peoria East
Mason City City Hall Mason City City Hall Mason 581 Mason City
Salt Creek Townhall Salt Creek Townhall Mason 614 Easton
Hagener Townhall Hagener Townhall Cass 463 Arenzville West
Burton Townhall Burton Townhall Adams 715 Columbus
Concord Townhall Concord Townhall Adams 751 Kellerville
Gilmer Townhall Gilmer Townhall Adams 732 Columbus
Houston Townhall Houston Townhall Adams 673 Bowen
McKee Townhall McKee Townhall Adams 659 Kellerville
Carthage City Hall Carthage City Hall Hancock 669 Carthage West
Hancock County Courthouse Hancock County Courthouse Hancock 669 Carthage West
Wilcox Townhall Wilcox Townhall Hancock 741 Warsaw
Briggs Landing Post Light Briggs Landing Post Light Schuyler 433 Cooperstown
Schuyler County Courthouse Schuyler County Courthouse Schuyler 669 Rushville South
Woodstock Townhall Woodstock Townhall Schuyler 597 Rushville South
Buckhorn Townhall Buckhorn Townhall Brown 669 Mount Sterling
Missouri Townhall Missouri Townhall Brown 696 Lake Mount Sterling
Eminence Townhall Eminence Townhall Logan 627 Armington
Lake Fork Townhall Lake Fork Townhall Logan 604 Latham
Lincoln City Hall Lincoln City Hall Logan 591 Lincoln East
Lincoln Developmental Center Lincoln Developmental Center Logan 584 Lincoln West
Logan County Courthouse Logan County Courthouse Logan 591 Lincoln East
Prairie View Nursing Home Prairie View Nursing Home Bureau 650 Wyanet
Jonathan Creek Townhall Jonathan Creek Townhall Moultrie 669 Cadwell
Lowe Townhall Lowe Townhall Moultrie 679 Cadwell
Illinois Masonic Home Illinois Masonic Home Moultrie 650 Sullivan
Moultrie County Courthouse Moultrie County Courthouse Moultrie 669 Sullivan
Sullivan City Hall Sullivan City Hall Moultrie 673 Sullivan
Norman Town Hall Norman Town Hall Grundy 604 Seneca
Macon County Courthouse Macon County Courthouse Macon 676 Decatur
Eldorado Townhall Eldorado Townhall McDonough 669 Industry
Macomb City Hall Macomb City Hall McDonough 702 Macomb
McDonough County Courthouse McDonough County Courthouse McDonough 709 Macomb
Mound Townhall Mound Townhall McDonough 646 Bardolph
Scotland Townhall Scotland Townhall McDonough 679 Bardolph
Elm River Townhall Elm River Townhall Wayne 410 Enterprise
Mount Erie Townhall Mount Erie Townhall Wayne 423 Mount Erie
Bond County Courthouse Bond County Courthouse Bond 617 Greenville
Sainte Marie Townhall Sainte Marie Townhall Jasper 479 Oblong South
Ash Grove Townhall Ash Grove Townhall Shelby 646 Windsor
Clarksburg Townhall Clarksburg Townhall Shelby 620 Stewardson West
Cold Spring Townhall Cold Spring Townhall Shelby 636 Lakewood
Rural Townhall Rural Townhall Shelby 640 Tower Hill
Shelby County Courthouse Shelby County Courthouse Shelby 643 Shelbyville
Ross Townhall Ross Townhall Pike 446 Pleasant Hill West
Hamilton County Courthouse Hamilton County Courthouse Hamilton 492 McLeansboro
South Flannigan Townhall South Flannigan Townhall Hamilton 469 Akin
Carmi City Hall Carmi City Hall White 394 Carmi
White County Courthouse White County Courthouse White 394 Carmi
Flannigan Townhall Flannigan Townhall Hamilton 531 Akin
Barren Townhall Barren Townhall Franklin 423 Rend Lake Dam
Franklin County Courthouse Franklin County Courthouse Franklin 472 West Frankfort
Perry County Courthouse Perry County Courthouse Perry 433 Pinckneyville
Saint Francis Town Hall Saint Francis Town Hall Effingham 591 Teutopolis
Union Town Hall Union Town Hall Effingham 492 Hord
Spring Point Town Hall Spring Point Town Hall Cumberland 610 Teutopolis
Mount Carmel City Building Mount Carmel City Building Wabash 453 Mount Carmel
Wabash County Courthouse Wabash County Courthouse Wabash 456 Mount Carmel
Collinsville City Hall Collinsville City Hall Madison 561 Collinsville
Edwardsville City Hall Edwardsville City Hall Madison 531 Edwardsville
Hartford City Hall Hartford City Hall Madison 430 Wood River
Madison County Courthouse Madison County Courthouse Madison 531 Edwardsville
Olive Townhall Olive Townhall Madison 587 Worden
Roxana City Hall Roxana City Hall Madison 446 Wood River
Troy City Hall Troy City Hall Madison 554 Collinsville
Wood River City Hall Wood River City Hall Madison 436 Wood River
Worden City Hall Worden City Hall Madison 568 Worden
Whitefield Town Hall Whitefield Town Hall Marshall 653 Lacon
Alexander County Courthouse Alexander County Courthouse Alexander 315 Cairo
Williamson County Courthouse Williamson County Courthouse Williamson 446 Marion
Bald Hill Townhall Bald Hill Townhall Jefferson 528 Waltonville
Blissville Townhall Blissville Townhall Jefferson 495 Woodlawn
Jefferson County Courthouse Jefferson County Courthouse Jefferson 512 Mount Vernon
McClellan Townhall McClellan Townhall Jefferson 440 Woodlawn
Moores Prairie Townhall Moores Prairie Townhall Jefferson 509 Spring Garden
Mount Vernon City Hall Mount Vernon City Hall Jefferson 512 Mount Vernon
Crawford County Courthouse Crawford County Courthouse Crawford 531 Hutsonville
Belleville City Hall Belleville City Hall St. Clair 522 O'Fallon
Centreville City Hall Centreville City Hall St. Clair 413 French Village
Nichols Community Center Nichols Community Center St. Clair 522 O'Fallon
O'Fallon City Hall O'Fallon City Hall St. Clair 548 O'Fallon
Saint Clair County Courthouse Saint Clair County Courthouse St. Clair 522 O'Fallon
Clinton County Courthouse Clinton County Courthouse Clinton 463 Carlyle
Anderson Townhall Anderson Townhall Clark 574 Snyder
Edgar County Courthouse Edgar County Courthouse Edgar 732 Paris South
Symmes Townhall Symmes Townhall Edgar 751 Paris South
Illinois Youth Correction Center (historical) Illinois Youth Correction Center (historical) Will 610 Plainfield
Joliet State Correctional Center Joliet State Correctional Center Will 548 Joliet
Bonpas Townhall Bonpas Townhall Richland 453 Claremont
Decker Townhall Decker Townhall Richland 443 Noble
Richland County Courthouse Richland County Courthouse Richland 479 Olney
Maxwell Townhall Maxwell Townhall Sangamon 656 New Berlin
Bowling Green Townhall Bowling Green Townhall Fayette 551 Herrick
Fayette County Courthouse Fayette County Courthouse Fayette 548 Vandalia
Loudon Townhall Loudon Townhall Fayette 663 Altamont West
Pope Townhall Pope Townhall Fayette 482 Wildcat Lake
Ramsey City Hall Ramsey City Hall Fayette 610 Ramsey
Sefton Townhall Sefton Townhall Fayette 554 Avena
State House State House Fayette 522 Vandalia
Centralia City Hall Centralia City Hall Marion 489 Centralia West
Central City City Hall Central City City Hall Marion 486 Centralia West
Haines Townhall Haines Townhall Marion 531 Iuka
Marion County Courthouse Marion County Courthouse Marion 541 Salem North
Raccoon Townhall Raccoon Townhall Marion 541 Salem South
Romine Townhall Romine Townhall Marion 495 Iuka
Stevenson Townhall Stevenson Townhall Marion 522 Iuka
Tonti Townhall Tonti Townhall Marion 577 Salem North
Doogan Park Library Doogan Park Library Cook 692 Tinley Park
Howe Development Center Howe Development Center Cook 702 Tinley Park
Memorial Building Memorial Building Cook 594 Calumet City
Old Zion Museum Old Zion Museum Cook 696 Tinley Park
Marion City Hall Marion City Hall Williamson 440 Marion
Barrington Hills Village Hall Barrington Hills Village Hall Cook 889 Streamwood
County Forest Preserve District Headquarters County Forest Preserve District Headquarters Cook 633 River Forest
Elk Grove Village Village Hall Elk Grove Village Village Hall Cook 709 Palatine
Ellis Inn (historical) Ellis Inn (historical) Cook 600 Jackson Park
Forest Park Village Hall Forest Park Village Hall Cook 627 River Forest
Dominy Memorial Library Dominy Memorial Library Livingston 686 Fairbury
Dwight Chicago and Alton Railroad Depot Dwight Chicago and Alton Railroad Depot Livingston 633 Dwight
Dwight Correctional Center (historical) Dwight Correctional Center (historical) Livingston 643 Dwight
Dwight Village Hall Dwight Village Hall Livingston 633 Dwight
Fairbury City Hall Fairbury City Hall Livingston 686 Fairbury
Pontiac Public Library Pontiac Public Library Livingston 640 Northwest Pontiac
Prairie Creek Public Library Prairie Creek Public Library Livingston 633 Dwight
William Fox Developmental Center William Fox Developmental Center Livingston 633 Dwight
Hoffman Estates Townhall Hoffman Estates Townhall Cook 801 Palatine
Hough House (historical) Hough House (historical) Cook 597 Englewood
Myricks Tavern (historical) Myricks Tavern (historical) Cook 597 Jackson Park
Oak Park Village Hall Oak Park Village Hall Cook 617 River Forest
Boys Club Boys Club Sangamon 600 Springfield West
Illinois State Capitol Illinois State Capitol Sangamon 591 Springfield West
Springfield City Hall Springfield City Hall Sangamon 597 Springfield West
Dillon Townhall Dillon Townhall Tazewell 538 Delavan North
Elm Grove Townhall Elm Grove Townhall Tazewell 722 Marquette Heights
Malone Townhall Malone Townhall Tazewell 541 Natrona
Morton City Hall Morton City Hall Tazewell 709 Morton
Sand Prairie Townhall Sand Prairie Townhall Tazewell 518 South Pekin
Spring Lake Townhall Spring Lake Townhall Tazewell 509 Manito
Tazewell County Home Tazewell County Home Tazewell 659 Marquette Heights
Bloomington City Hall Bloomington City Hall McLean 820 Bloomington East
Dry Grove Townhall Dry Grove Townhall McLean 827 Normal West
Funks Grove Townhall Funks Grove Townhall McLean 699 Funks Grove
McLean County Courthouse McLean County Courthouse McLean 817 Bloomington East
Normal City Hall Normal City Hall McLean 791 Normal East
West Townhall West Townhall McLean 774 Farmer City North
Clay County Courthouse Clay County Courthouse Clay 482 Louisville West
Flora City Hall Flora City Hall Clay 492 Flora
Hoosier Town Hall Hoosier Town Hall Clay 479 Louisville East
Louisville City Hall Louisville City Hall Clay 482 Louisville West
Stanford Townhall Stanford Townhall Clay 449 Flora
Johnson Townhall Johnson Townhall Christian 623 Clarksdale
May Townhall May Townhall Christian 610 Willeys
Taylorville City Hall Taylorville City Hall Christian 623 Taylorville
Osbernville Community Building Osbernville Community Building Christian 607 Niantic
Crittenden Townhall Crittenden Townhall Champaign 656 Villa Grove NW
Harwood Townhall Harwood Townhall Champaign 774 Gifford
Jacksonville City Hall Jacksonville City Hall Morgan 600 Jacksonville
Jacksonville Developmental Center Jacksonville Developmental Center Morgan 607 Jacksonville
La Salle County Powerplant La Salle County Powerplant LaSalle 712 Ransom
Greene County Courthouse Greene County Courthouse Greene 620 Carrollton
Lutheran Home Lutheran Home Henry 787 Andover
Palatine Townhall Palatine Townhall Cook 718 Palatine
Poplar Creek Theater Poplar Creek Theater Cook 833 Streamwood
River Forest Village Hall River Forest Village Hall Cook 643 River Forest
Schaumburg Townhall Schaumburg Townhall Cook 804 Palatine
Rankin City Hall Rankin City Hall Vermilion 722 Rankin
Belvidere City Hall Belvidere City Hall Boone 761 Belvidere North
Boone County Courthouse Boone County Courthouse Boone 797 Belvidere North
Ida Public Library Ida Public Library Boone 774 Belvidere North
Gillespie City Hall Gillespie City Hall Macoupin 659 Gillespie North
Macoupin County Courthouse Macoupin County Courthouse Macoupin 620 Carlinville West
Mount Olive City Hall Mount Olive City Hall Macoupin 682 Mount Olive
South Otter Townhall South Otter Townhall Macoupin 659 Virden South
Staunton City Hall Staunton City Hall Macoupin 623 Gillespie South
Lawrence County Courthouse Lawrence County Courthouse Lawrence 472 Lawrenceville
Lawrenceville City Hall Lawrenceville City Hall Lawrence 466 Lawrenceville
Lukin Townhall Lukin Townhall Lawrence 518 Lancaster
Bloomingdale Village Hall Bloomingdale Village Hall DuPage 774 Lombard
Downers Grove Village Hall Downers Grove Village Hall DuPage 718 Wheaton
DuPage County Courthouse DuPage County Courthouse DuPage 741 Wheaton
Glen Ellyn Village Hall Glen Ellyn Village Hall DuPage 758 Lombard
Hinsdale Village Hall Hinsdale Village Hall DuPage 692 Hinsdale
Illinois Youth Center - Warrenville Illinois Youth Center - Warrenville DuPage 722 Naperville
Lisle Village Hall Lisle Village Hall DuPage 666 Wheaton
Oakbrook Terrace Village Hall Oakbrook Terrace Village Hall DuPage 705 Hinsdale
Oakbrook Village Hall Oakbrook Village Hall DuPage 696 Hinsdale
Villa Park Village Hall Villa Park Village Hall DuPage 696 Elmhurst
West Chicago City Hall West Chicago City Hall DuPage 781 West Chicago
Westmont Village Hall Westmont Village Hall DuPage 751 Hinsdale
York Center Town Hall York Center Town Hall DuPage 718 Hinsdale
Montgomery County Courthouse Montgomery County Courthouse Montgomery 689 Litchfield
Litchfield City Hall Litchfield City Hall Montgomery 692 Litchfield
Zanesville Townhall Zanesville Townhall Montgomery 653 Atwater
Carbondale City Hall Carbondale City Hall Jackson 404 Carbondale
Jackson County Courthouse Jackson County Courthouse Jackson 420 Murphysboro
Levan Townhall Levan Townhall Jackson 479 Oraville
Nineteenth Church of Christ Scientist Reading Room Nineteenth Church of Christ Scientist Reading Room Cook 600 Chicago Loop
South Barrington Village Hall South Barrington Village Hall Cook 820 Streamwood
Streamwood Village Hall Streamwood Village Hall Cook 810 Streamwood
Thomas Gahan Public Bath House (historical) Thomas Gahan Public Bath House (historical) Cook 597 Englewood
Upwood (historical) Upwood (historical) Cook 650 Blue Island
Lake View House (historical) Lake View House (historical) Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Park House (historical) Park House (historical) Cook 604 Chicago Loop
Highland Park City Hall Highland Park City Hall Lake 686 Highland Park
Lake Bluff City Hall Lake Bluff City Hall Lake 682 Waukegan
Libertyville Village Hall Libertyville Village Hall Lake 679 Libertyville
Newport Townhall Newport Townhall Lake 755 Wadsworth
North Chicago City Hall North Chicago City Hall Lake 676 Waukegan
Riverwoods Village Hall Riverwoods Village Hall Lake 650 Wheeling
Vernon Townhall Vernon Townhall Lake 656 Wheeling
Beardstown City Hall Beardstown City Hall Cass 443 Beardstown
Beardstown Public Library Beardstown Public Library Cass 443 Beardstown
Cass County Courthouse Cass County Courthouse Cass 620 Virginia
Schultz Hall Schultz Hall Cass 449 Beardstown
Evans Public Library Evans Public Library Fayette 509 Vandalia
Fayette County Museum Fayette County Museum Fayette 515 Vandalia
Fayette County Jail Fayette County Jail Fayette 502 Vandalia
James Hall Library James Hall Library Fayette 528 Vandalia
Little Brick House Little Brick House Fayette 528 Vandalia
Vandalia City Hall Vandalia City Hall Fayette 505 Vandalia
Cumberland County Courthouse Cumberland County Courthouse Cumberland 600 Toledo
Greenup Township Carnegie Library Greenup Township Carnegie Library Cumberland 594 Greenup
Sumpter Township Library Sumpter Township Library Cumberland 600 Toledo
Centers Building Centers Building Fulton 659 Canton
Engle Hall Engle Hall Fulton 663 Canton
Illinois River Correctional Center Illinois River Correctional Center Fulton 669 Canton
Ingersoll Gymnasium Ingersoll Gymnasium Fulton 643 Canton
Parlin Ingersoll Library Parlin Ingersoll Library Fulton 640 Canton
Parlin Public Library (historical) Parlin Public Library (historical) Fulton 663 Canton
Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Fulton 663 Canton
Delos F Diggins Public Library Delos F Diggins Public Library McHenry 965 Harvard
Harvard City Hall Harvard City Hall McHenry 942 Harvard
Harvard Historical Museum Harvard Historical Museum McHenry 968 Harvard
Augustine Residence Hall Augustine Residence Hall Adams 620 Quincy West
Brenner Library Brenner Library Adams 623 Quincy West
Centennial Residence Hall Centennial Residence Hall Adams 650 Quincy West
Francis Hall Francis Hall Adams 627 Quincy West
Gardner Museum of Architecture and Design Gardner Museum of Architecture and Design Adams 597 Quincy West
Garner Residence Hall Garner Residence Hall Adams 643 Quincy West
Lincoln-Douglas Valentine Museum Lincoln-Douglas Valentine Museum Adams 597 Quincy West
Lind Street Residence Hall Lind Street Residence Hall Adams 640 Quincy West
Memorial Gymnasium Memorial Gymnasium Adams 627 Quincy West
North Campus Gymnasium North Campus Gymnasium Adams 623 Quincy West
Padua Residence Hall Padua Residence Hall Adams 627 Quincy West
Quincy Museum Quincy Museum Adams 620 Quincy West
Quincy Public Library Quincy Public Library Adams 584 Quincy West
Solano Hall Solano Hall Adams 630 Quincy West
Savanna Township Public Library Savanna Township Public Library Carroll 604 Savanna
Casey City Building Casey City Building Clark 646 Casey
Casey Township Library Casey Township Library Clark 646 Casey
Clark County Courthouse Clark County Courthouse Clark 643 Marshall
Clark County Museum Clark County Museum Clark 633 Marshall
Marshall City Hall Marshall City Hall Clark 636 Marshall
Marshall Public Library Marshall Public Library Clark 643 Marshall
Iroquois County Courthouse Iroquois County Courthouse Iroquois 640 Watseka
Iroqouis County Historical Museum Iroqouis County Historical Museum Iroquois 633 Watseka
Watseka City Hall Watseka City Hall Iroquois 640 Watseka
Watseka Public Library Watseka Public Library Iroquois 636 Watseka
Carbondale Public Library Carbondale Public Library Jackson 440 Carbondale
Jersey County Courthouse Jersey County Courthouse Jersey 663 Jerseyville South
Jerseyville Municipal Building Jerseyville Municipal Building Jersey 656 Jerseyville South
Jerseyville Public Library Jerseyville Public Library Jersey 659 Jerseyville South
Susnig Civic Center Susnig Civic Center Jersey 646 Jerseyville South
Galena-Jo Daviess County History Museum Galena-Jo Daviess County History Museum Jo Daviess 646 Galena
Jo Daviess County Courthouse Jo Daviess County Courthouse Jo Daviess 636 Galena
Saint Josephs Hall Saint Josephs Hall Jo Daviess 643 Galena
Abingdon City Hall Abingdon City Hall Knox 761 Abingdon
Galesburg Fire Department Station 2 Brooks Galesburg Fire Department Station 2 Brooks Knox 771 Galesburg East
Galesburg Fire Department Station 3 Freemont Galesburg Fire Department Station 3 Freemont Knox 778 Galesburg West
Galesburg Public Library Galesburg Public Library Knox 774 Galesburg East
John Mosser Public Library John Mosser Public Library Knox 751 Abingdon
Knox County Courthouse Knox County Courthouse Knox 774 Galesburg East
Engle Lane Theater Engle Lane Theater LaSalle 620 Streator South
Graves Public Library Graves Public Library LaSalle 741 Mendota East
La Salle County Courthouse La Salle County Courthouse LaSalle 482 Ottawa
La Salle County Home La Salle County Home LaSalle 469 Starved Rock
La Salle County Jail La Salle County Jail LaSalle 607 Ottawa
La Salle City Building La Salle City Building LaSalle 518 La Salle
Oglesby City Hall Oglesby City Hall LaSalle 630 La Salle
Oglesby Public Library Oglesby Public Library LaSalle 630 La Salle
Reddick Library Reddick Library LaSalle 486 Ottawa
Streator City Hall Streator City Hall LaSalle 604 Streator South
Streator Public Library Streator Public Library LaSalle 620 Streator South
Lawrence Public Libary Lawrence Public Libary Lawrence 459 Lawrenceville
Aurora City Hall Aurora City Hall Kane 627 Aurora North
Batavia City Hall Batavia City Hall Kane 669 Aurora North
Aurora Fire Department Central Station Aurora Fire Department Central Station Kane 646 Aurora North
Dunham Hunt Museum Dunham Hunt Museum Kane 738 Geneva
Dundee Township Library Dundee Township Library Kane 840 Elgin
Dundee Township Recreation and Fitness Center Dundee Township Recreation and Fitness Center Kane 843 Elgin
Gail Borden Public Library Gail Borden Public Library Kane 712 Elgin
Geneva City Hall Geneva City Hall Kane 715 Geneva
Kane County Correction Center (historical) Kane County Correction Center (historical) Kane 745 Aurora North
Kane County Courthouse Kane County Courthouse Kane 722 Geneva
Kane County Government Center Kane County Government Center Kane 705 Geneva
Norris Recreation Center Norris Recreation Center Kane 758 Geneva
Paramount Arts Center Paramount Arts Center Kane 623 Aurora North
Saint Charles City Hall Saint Charles City Hall Kane 692 Geneva
Saint Charles Historical Museum Saint Charles Historical Museum Kane 692 Geneva
Saint Charles Public Library Saint Charles Public Library Kane 735 Geneva
Bartlett Public Library Bartlett Public Library DuPage 801 West Chicago
Dixon City Hall Dixon City Hall Lee 689 Dixon East
Dixon Correctional Center Dixon Correctional Center Lee 797 Dixon East
Dixon Public Library Dixon Public Library Lee 689 Dixon East
Lee County Courthouse Lee County Courthouse Lee 718 Dixon East
Loveland Community House Loveland Community House Lee 673 Dixon East
Pankhurst Memorial Library Pankhurst Memorial Library Lee 741 Amboy
Lincoln Public Library Lincoln Public Library Logan 587 Lincoln East
Mount Pulaski Courthouse Mount Pulaski Courthouse Logan 702 Mount Pulaski
Neponset Public Library Neponset Public Library Bureau 827 Neponset
Ohio Public Library Ohio Public Library Bureau 909 Ohio
Princeton City Hall Princeton City Hall Bureau 699 Princeton North
Raymond A Sapp Memorial Library Raymond A Sapp Memorial Library Bureau 659 Wyanet
Richard A Mautino Memorial Library Richard A Mautino Memorial Library Bureau 607 Spring Valley
Sheffield Public Library Sheffield Public Library Bureau 696 Buda
Putnam County Courthouse Putnam County Courthouse Putnam 505 Depue
Misselhorn Art Museum Misselhorn Art Museum Randolph 541 Steeleville
Sparta Public Library Sparta Public Library Randolph 551 Steeleville
Carnegie Library Carnegie Library Johnson 404 Vienna
Johnson County Courthouse Johnson County Courthouse Johnson 400 Vienna
Jewett Park Community Center Jewett Park Community Center Lake 679 Highland Park
Cahokia City Hall Cahokia City Hall St. Clair 410 Cahokia
Cahokia Public Library Cahokia Public Library St. Clair 407 Cahokia
Old Cahokia Courthouse Old Cahokia Courthouse St. Clair 410 Cahokia
Chillicothe Public Library Chillicothe Public Library Peoria 479 Chillicothe
Peoria Public Library Peoria Public Library Peoria 518 Peoria East
Moline Public Library Moline Public Library Rock Island 577 Davenport East
Rock Island Public Library Rock Island Public Library Rock Island 568 Davenport East
Eldorado City Hall Eldorado City Hall Saline 394 Eldorado
Rector Townhall Rector Townhall Saline 381 Broughton
Saline County Courthouse Saline County Courthouse Saline 381 Harrisburg
Tate Townhall Tate Townhall Saline 469 Akin
Rushville City Hall Rushville City Hall Schuyler 673 Rushville South
Rushville Public Library Rushville Public Library Schuyler 669 Rushville South
Shelby Memorial Home Shelby Memorial Home Shelby 643 Shelbyville
Shelbyville Free Public Library Shelbyville Free Public Library Shelby 650 Shelbyville
Stark County Courthouse Stark County Courthouse Stark 738 Wyoming
Toulon Public Library Toulon Public Library Stark 732 Wyoming
Freeport Fire Department Station 2 Freeport Fire Department Station 2 Stephenson 804 Freeport East
Freeport City Hall Freeport City Hall Stephenson 794 Freeport East
Freeport Public Library Freeport Public Library Stephenson 801 Freeport East
Stephenson County Courthouse Stephenson County Courthouse Stephenson 787 Freeport East
Anna City Hall Anna City Hall Union 636 Jonesboro
Cobden City Hall Cobden City Hall Union 600 Cobden
Cobden Museum Cobden Museum Union 610 Cobden
Dongola City Hill Dongola City Hill Union 400 Dongola
Jonesboro City Hall Jonesboro City Hall Union 561 Jonesboro
Jonesboro Public Library Jonesboro Public Library Union 499 Jonesboro
Stinson Memorial Library Stinson Memorial Library Union 656 Jonesboro
Union County Courthouse Union County Courthouse Union 564 Jonesboro
Anderson Student Center Anderson Student Center Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Burridge D Butler Hall Burridge D Butler Hall Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Carlinville City Hall Carlinville City Hall Macoupin 623 Carlinville West
Carlinville Public Libary Carlinville Public Libary Macoupin 620 Carlinville West
Dawes Physical Education Center Dawes Physical Education Center Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Graham Hall Graham Hall Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Jones Allison Hall Jones Allison Hall Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Macoupin County Historical Society Museum Macoupin County Historical Society Museum Macoupin 620 Carlinville West
Centralia Public Library Centralia Public Library Marion 499 Centralia West
Havana Public Library Havana Public Library Mason 469 Havana
Mason County Courthouse Mason County Courthouse Mason 472 Havana
Massac County Courthouse Massac County Courthouse Massac 364 Metropolis
Metropolis Public Library Metropolis Public Library Massac 348 Metropolis
H A Peine Memorial Library H A Peine Memorial Library Tazewell 636 Minier
Morton Public Library Morton Public Library Tazewell 712 Morton
Tremont District Public Library Tremont District Public Library Tazewell 659 Morton
Monroe County Courthouse Monroe County Courthouse Monroe 712 Waterloo
Morrison-Talbott Library Morrison-Talbott Library Monroe 679 Waterloo
Coffeen Power Station Coffeen Power Station Montgomery 614 Coffeen
Hillsboro City Hall Hillsboro City Hall Montgomery 623 Hillsboro
Hillsboro Public Library Hillsboro Public Library Montgomery 617 Hillsboro
Graham Correctional Center Graham Correctional Center Montgomery 633 Hillsboro
Litchfield Carnegie Public Library Litchfield Carnegie Public Library Montgomery 696 Litchfield
Montgomery County Courthouse Montgomery County Courthouse Montgomery 633 Hillsboro
Nokomis Public Library Nokomis Public Library Montgomery 673 Nokomis
Witt Memorial Public Library Witt Memorial Public Library Montgomery 673 Nokomis
Freeburg City Hall Freeburg City Hall St. Clair 518 Freeburg
Lebanon City Hall Lebanon City Hall St. Clair 515 Lebanon
Mascoutah City Hall Mascoutah City Hall St. Clair 423 Mascoutah
New Athens City Hall New Athens City Hall St. Clair 404 New Athens West
Smithton City Hall Smithton City Hall St. Clair 476 Freeburg
Avon Township Hall Avon Township Hall Lake 807 Grayslake
Fremont Public Library Fremont Public Library Lake 764 Grayslake
Grayslake City Hall Grayslake City Hall Lake 784 Grayslake
Island Lake City Hall Island Lake City Hall Lake 787 Wauconda
Wauconda Area Public Library Wauconda Area Public Library Lake 784 Wauconda
Wauconda City Hall Wauconda City Hall Lake 794 Wauconda
Zion City Hall Zion City Hall Lake 630 Zion
Jacksonville Public Library Jacksonville Public Library Morgan 604 Jacksonville
Morgan County Courthouse Morgan County Courthouse Morgan 610 Jacksonville
Elizabeth Titus Memorial Library Elizabeth Titus Memorial Library Moultrie 669 Sullivan
Allerton Public Library Allerton Public Library Piatt 659 Monticello
Piatt County Jail Piatt County Jail Piatt 663 Monticello
Renaissance Center Renaissance Center Will 538 Joliet
Will County Administration Building Will County Administration Building Will 541 Joliet
Joliet Area Historical Society Museum Joliet Area Historical Society Museum Will 541 Joliet
Rialto Theatre Rialto Theatre Will 541 Joliet
Joliet Public Library Joliet Public Library Will 541 Joliet
Joliet Municipal Building Joliet Municipal Building Will 541 Joliet
Will County Courthouse Will County Courthouse Will 541 Joliet
Union Station Union Station Will 541 Joliet
Jacob Henry Mansion Jacob Henry Mansion Will 551 Joliet
Joliet Job Corps Center Joliet Job Corps Center Will 640 Joliet
Guardian Angel Home for the Aged Guardian Angel Home for the Aged Will 656 Joliet
Crete Public Library Crete Public Library Will 718 Steger
Shorewood-Troy Public Library Shorewood-Troy Public Library Will 594 Plainfield
Alice Miller Center for the Fine Arts Alice Miller Center for the Fine Arts McLean 810 Bloomington East
Arnold Cabana Arnold Cabana McLean 801 Bloomington East
Atkin Hall Atkin Hall McLean 784 Normal East
Barton Hall Barton Hall McLean 791 Normal East
Beadles Hall Beadles Hall McLean 807 Bloomington East
Blackstock Hall Blackstock Hall McLean 807 Bloomington East
Bone Student Center Bone Student Center McLean 791 Normal East
Braden Auditorium Braden Auditorium McLean 794 Normal East
Buck Memorial Library Buck Memorial Library McLean 810 Bloomington East
Capen Auditorium Capen Auditorium McLean 797 Normal East
Carter Harris Physical Plant Carter Harris Physical Plant McLean 784 Normal East
Center for the Visual Arts Center for the Visual Arts McLean 781 Normal East
Centennial East Hall Centennial East Hall McLean 778 Normal East
Centennial West Hall Centennial West Hall McLean 778 Normal East
Chenoa City Hall Chenoa City Hall McLean 718 Chenoa
Colby Hall Colby Hall McLean 787 Normal East
Cook Hall Cook Hall McLean 797 Normal East
DeGarmo Hall DeGarmo Hall McLean 794 Normal East
Dodds Hall Dodds Hall McLean 801 Bloomington East
Dolan Hall Dolan Hall McLean 791 Bloomington East
DeMotte Hall DeMotte Hall McLean 794 Bloomington East
Dunn Hall Dunn Hall McLean 791 Normal East
Educational Media Center Educational Media Center McLean 784 Normal East
Edwards Hall Edwards Hall McLean 797 Normal East
Eyestone School Museum Eyestone School Museum McLean 771 Normal West
Fairchild Hall Fairchild Hall McLean 787 Normal East
Feeney Center Feeney Center McLean 787 Normal East
Fell Hall Fell Hall McLean 791 Normal East
Felmley Hall Felmley Hall McLean 794 Normal East
Fort Natatorium Fort Natatorium McLean 774 Bloomington East
Green Food Service Building Green Food Service Building McLean 807 Normal East
Gulick Hall Gulick Hall McLean 804 Bloomington East
Hamilton Hall Hamilton Hall McLean 787 Normal East
Hayden Auditorium Hayden Auditorium McLean 787 Normal East
Haynie Hall Haynie Hall McLean 784 Normal East
Hewett Hall Hewett Hall McLean 791 Normal East
Horton Field House Horton Field House McLean 791 Normal East
Hovey Hall Hovey Hall McLean 787 Normal East
Hudelson Farm Museum Hudelson Farm Museum McLean 804 Normal East
Julian Hall Julian Hall McLean 791 Normal East
Kemp Hall Kemp Hall McLean 797 Bloomington East
LeRoy City Hall LeRoy City Hall McLean 784 Le Roy
Lexington City Hall Lexington City Hall McLean 755 Lexington
Lexington Public Library Lexington Public Library McLean 751 Lexington
Linkins Center Linkins Center McLean 781 Normal West
Magil Hall Magil Hall McLean 797 Bloomington East
Manchester Hall Manchester Hall McLean 794 Normal East
McCormick Hall McCormick Hall McLean 791 Normal East
Mclean County Arts Center Mclean County Arts Center McLean 807 Bloomington East
Mclean County Historical Museum Mclean County Historical Museum McLean 820 Bloomington East
Memorial Gymnasium Memorial Gymnasium McLean 784 Bloomington East
Memorial Student Center Memorial Student Center McLean 804 Bloomington East
Merwin Art Gallery Merwin Art Gallery McLean 810 Bloomington East
McPherson Hall McPherson Hall McLean 810 Bloomington East
Merrill J Holmes Administration Building Merrill J Holmes Administration Building McLean 810 Bloomington East
Milner Library Milner Library McLean 794 Normal East
Moulton Hall Moulton Hall McLean 794 Normal East
Munsell Hall Munsell Hall McLean 801 Bloomington East
Nelson Smith Building Nelson Smith Building McLean 778 Normal East
Pfeiffer Hall Pfeiffer Hall McLean 801 Bloomington East
Presser Hall Presser Hall McLean 814 Bloomington East
Rambo House Rambo House McLean 794 Normal East
Redbird Arena Redbird Arena McLean 784 Normal East
Ropp Agriculture Building Ropp Agriculture Building McLean 801 Normal East
Schroeder Hall Schroeder Hall McLean 791 Normal East
Shaw Hall Shaw Hall McLean 810 Bloomington East
Sheean Library Sheean Library McLean 810 Bloomington East
Sherff Hall of Science Sherff Hall of Science McLean 797 Bloomington East
Stevenson Hall Stevenson Hall McLean 778 Normal East
Stevenson Hall Stevenson Hall McLean 807 Bloomington East
Stroud Auditorium Stroud Auditorium McLean 791 Normal East
Turner Hall Turner Hall McLean 791 Normal East
United Methodist Central Illinois Conference Office United Methodist Central Illinois Conference Office McLean 810 Bloomington East
Velma Arnold Bookstore Velma Arnold Bookstore McLean 801 Bloomington East
Vitro Center Vitro Center McLean 801 Normal East
Vrooman Center Vrooman Center McLean 791 Normal East
Wallis Hall Wallis Hall McLean 801 Bloomington East
Walker Hall Walker Hall McLean 787 Normal East
Watterson Commons Watterson Commons McLean 781 Normal East
Watterson Towers Watterson Towers McLean 778 Normal East
Westhoff Theatre Westhoff Theatre McLean 778 Normal East
Whitten Whitten McLean 787 Normal East
Wilkins Hall Wilkins Hall McLean 781 Normal West
Williams Hall Williams Hall McLean 781 Normal East
Bureau County Courthouse Bureau County Courthouse Bureau 722 Princeton South
Bureau County Historical Museum Bureau County Historical Museum Bureau 722 Princeton South
Ladd Public Library Ladd Public Library Bureau 650 Ladd
Leepertown Township Public Library Leepertown Township Public Library Bureau 495 Depue
Matson Public Library Matson Public Library Bureau 722 Princeton South
Crumbaugh Memorial Public Library Crumbaugh Memorial Public Library McLean 768 Le Roy
Ferguson Hall Ferguson Hall McLean 801 Bloomington East
Fred Young Fieldhouse Fred Young Fieldhouse McLean 764 Bloomington East
Wright Hall Wright Hall McLean 781 Normal West
Danville Correctional Center Danville Correctional Center Vermilion 650 Danville NE
Danville Public Library Danville Public Library Vermilion 600 Danville NW
Mount Carmel Public Library Mount Carmel Public Library Wabash 453 Mount Carmel
Fulton Hall Fulton Hall Warren 748 Monmouth
Graham Hall Graham Hall Warren 738 Monmouth
Hewes Library Hewes Library Warren 745 Monmouth
James Harper Grier Hall James Harper Grier Hall Warren 741 Monmouth
Jamieson Community Center Jamieson Community Center Warren 771 Monmouth
McMichael Dormitory McMichael Dormitory Warren 738 Monmouth
McMichael Science Hall McMichael Science Hall Warren 741 Monmouth
Monmouth City Hall Monmouth City Hall Warren 761 Monmouth
Union Depot Union Depot Warren 771 Monmouth
Wallace Hall Wallace Hall Warren 745 Monmouth
Warren County Courthouse Warren County Courthouse Warren 761 Monmouth
Warren County Jail Warren County Jail Warren 761 Monmouth
Warren County Public Library Warren County Public Library Warren 761 Monmouth
Winbigler Hall Winbigler Hall Warren 748 Monmouth
Bolo Townhall Bolo Townhall Washington 492 Beaucoup
Lively Grove Townhall Lively Grove Townhall Washington 443 Saint Libory
Pilot Knob Townhall Pilot Knob Townhall Washington 502 Nashville
Washington County Courthouse Washington County Courthouse Washington 531 Nashville
Barnhill Townhall Barnhill Townhall Wayne 472 Burnt Prairie
Berry Townhall Berry Townhall Wayne 430 Crisp
Fairfield City Hall Fairfield City Hall Wayne 436 Fairfield
Fairfield Public Library Fairfield Public Library Wayne 443 Fairfield
Hickory Hill Townhall Hickory Hill Townhall Wayne 492 Shields
Massilon Townhall Massilon Townhall Wayne 404 Albion NW
Wayne County Courthouse Wayne County Courthouse Wayne 440 Fairfield
Carmi Public Library Carmi Public Library White 394 Carmi
Grayville Public Library Grayville Public Library White 440 Grayville
Coloma Township-Rock Falls Public Library Coloma Township-Rock Falls Public Library Whiteside 646 Sterling
Dillon Home Museum Dillon Home Museum Whiteside 663 Sterling
Louis J Pignatelli Municipal Complex Louis J Pignatelli Municipal Complex Whiteside 646 Sterling
Norrish Auditorium Norrish Auditorium Whiteside 686 Morrison
Schmaling Memorial Public Library Schmaling Memorial Public Library Whiteside 594 Clinton
Sterling City Hall Sterling City Hall Whiteside 663 Sterling
Sterling-Rock Falls Historical Society Museum Sterling-Rock Falls Historical Society Museum Whiteside 659 Sterling
Whiteside County Courthouse Whiteside County Courthouse Whiteside 692 Morrison
Herrin City Hall Herrin City Hall Williamson 410 Herrin
Herrin City Library Herrin City Library Williamson 413 Herrin
Johnston City Public Library Johnston City Public Library Williamson 423 Johnston City
Marion Carnegie Library Marion Carnegie Library Williamson 440 Marion
Marion Cultural and Civic Center Marion Cultural and Civic Center Williamson 446 Marion
Orpheum Theater (historical) Orpheum Theater (historical) Williamson 446 Marion
El Paso City Hall El Paso City Hall Woodford 755 El Paso
El Paso Public Library El Paso Public Library Woodford 751 El Paso
Bayliss Hall Bayliss Hall McDonough 653 Macomb
Bennett Hall Bennett Hall McDonough 686 Macomb
Blandinsville-Hire Community Center Blandinsville-Hire Community Center McDonough 725 Blandinsville
Brooks Cultural Center Brooks Cultural Center McDonough 679 Macomb
Brophy Hall Brophy Hall McDonough 630 Macomb
Browne Hall Browne Hall McDonough 699 Macomb
Corbin Hall Corbin Hall McDonough 679 Macomb
Currens Hall Currens Hall McDonough 640 Macomb
Eisenhower Tower Eisenhower Tower McDonough 692 Macomb
Garwood Hall Garwood Hall McDonough 699 Macomb
Henninger Hall Henninger Hall McDonough 653 Macomb
Higgins Hall Higgins Hall McDonough 607 Macomb
Horrabin Hall Horrabin Hall McDonough 636 Macomb
Hursh Hall Hursh Hall McDonough 686 Macomb
Knoblauch Hall Knoblauch Hall McDonough 689 Macomb
Lincoln Hall Lincoln Hall McDonough 676 Macomb
Macomb Public Library Macomb Public Library McDonough 702 Macomb
McDonough County Jail McDonough County Jail McDonough 705 Macomb
McDonough County Orphanage (historical) McDonough County Orphanage (historical) McDonough 692 Macomb
Memorial Hall Memorial Hall McDonough 702 Macomb
Morgan Hall Morgan Hall McDonough 646 Macomb
Mowbray Hall Mowbray Hall McDonough 686 Macomb
Olson Confernece Center Olson Confernece Center McDonough 676 Macomb
Prairie Land Community Center (historical) Prairie Land Community Center (historical) McDonough 663 Bushnell East
Sallee Hall Sallee Hall McDonough 696 Macomb
Seal Hall Seal Hall McDonough 696 Macomb
Sherman Hall Sherman Hall McDonough 705 Macomb
Simpkins Hall Simpkins Hall McDonough 696 Macomb
Stipes Hall Stipes Hall McDonough 653 Macomb
Tanner Hall Tanner Hall McDonough 656 Macomb
Thompson Hall Thompson Hall McDonough 620 Macomb
Tillman Hall Tillman Hall McDonough 702 Macomb
University Union University Union McDonough 689 Macomb
Waggoner Hall Waggoner Hall McDonough 640 Macomb
Washington Hall Washington Hall McDonough 676 Macomb
Western Hall Western Hall McDonough 643 Macomb
Wetzel Hall Wetzel Hall McDonough 663 Macomb
A C Buttolph House A C Buttolph House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Abbott Memorial Hall Abbott Memorial Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Administration Building Administration Building Cook 591 Jackson Park
Agriculture Building (historical) Agriculture Building (historical) Cook 584 Jackson Park
Albert Pick Hall for International Studies Albert Pick Hall for International Studies Cook 591 Jackson Park
Albert Wolf House Albert Wolf House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Allan Miller House Allan Miller House Cook 584 Jackson Park
Allee Laboratory Allee Laboratory Cook 591 Jackson Park
Alonzo M Fuller House Alonzo M Fuller House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Alsip-Merrionette Park Library Alsip-Merrionette Park Library Cook 591 Blue Island
Alumni Memorial Hall Alumni Memorial Hall Cook 597 Englewood
Anderson Hall Anderson Hall Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Apollo Hall (historical) Apollo Hall (historical) Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Aragon Ballroom Aragon Ballroom Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Arlington Heights Village Hall Arlington Heights Village Hall Cook 686 Arlington Heights
Armour Square Park Field House Armour Square Park Field House Cook 594 Englewood
Arthur J Schmitt Academic Center Arthur J Schmitt Academic Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Arthur S Keating Sports Center Arthur S Keating Sports Center Cook 597 Englewood
Asbury Plaza Asbury Plaza Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Association Building Association Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Astor Court Astor Court Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Astor Tower Astor Tower Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Astronomy and Astrophysics Building Astronomy and Astrophysics Building Cook 591 Jackson Park
Astrophysics and Space Research Laboratory Astrophysics and Space Research Laboratory Cook 591 Jackson Park
Atrium Houses Atrium Houses Cook 591 Jackson Park
Austin Town Hall Austin Town Hall Cook 620 River Forest
Avery Coonley House Avery Coonley House Cook 617 Berwyn
Bankers Building Bankers Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Barnes House (historical) Barnes House (historical) Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Bartlett Village Hall Bartlett Village Hall Cook 804 West Chicago
Baskin Building Baskin Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
The Belden The Belden Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Berger Park South Mansion Berger Park South Mansion Cook 600 Chicago Loop
The Berghoff The Berghoff Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Berwyn Public Library Berwyn Public Library Cook 617 Berwyn
Bigelow House (historical) Bigelow House (historical) Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Blackstone Theatre Blackstone Theatre Cook 591 Englewood
Blatchford Building Blatchford Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Blue Island Public Library Blue Island Public Library Cook 640 Blue Island
Boardman House (historical) Boardman House (historical) Cook 591 Englewood
Bowen Block Bowen Block Cook 594 Chicago Loop
The Brewster The Brewster Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Bridgeport Community Center Bridgeport Community Center Cook 594 Englewood
Britannical Center Britannical Center Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Brock and Rankin Building Brock and Rankin Building Cook 591 Englewood
Brookfield Public Library Brookfield Public Library Cook 620 Berwyn
Brooks Building Brooks Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Brown House Brown House Cook 607 Evanston
Brundage Building Brundage Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Bryan Hall (historical) Bryan Hall (historical) Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Builders Building Builders Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Burbank City Hall Burbank City Hall Cook 617 Palos Park
Burgh Hall Burgh Hall Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Burlington Building Burlington Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Burlington Building Burlington Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Burton Estate Building Burton Estate Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Cadillac Building Cadillac Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Calumet City City Hall Calumet City City Hall Cook 591 Calumet City
Calumet City Public Library Calumet City Public Library Cook 591 Calumet City
Campion Hall Campion Hall Cook 607 Evanston
Canal Center Canal Center Cook 591 Englewood
Carl Sandburg House Carl Sandburg House Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Carl Street Studios Carl Street Studios Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Carlson Cottage Carlson Cottage Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Carman Hall Carman Hall Cook 597 Jackson Park
Carson Pirie Scott Buildings Carson Pirie Scott Buildings Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Carter House Carter House Cook 594 Evanston
Cenacle Retreat House Cenacle Retreat House Cook 627 Blue Island
Cenacle Retreat House Cenacle Retreat House Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Central Market Furniture Building Central Market Furniture Building Cook 594 Englewood
Chamberlain Hall Chamberlain Hall Cook 591 Evanston
Champlain Building Champlain Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Chapin and Gore Building Chapin and Gore Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Chateau VI Chateau VI Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Chemical Plaza Chemical Plaza Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Chicago Bicycle Club Chicago Bicycle Club Cook 597 Englewood
Chicago Board of Options Exchange Chicago Board of Options Exchange Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Chicago Circle Center Chicago Circle Center Cook 594 Englewood
Chicago City School Addition Chicago City School Addition Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Chicago City Hall Chicago City Hall Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Coliseum (historical) Chicago Coliseum (historical) Cook 597 Englewood
Chicago Daily Defender Building Chicago Daily Defender Building Cook 594 Jackson Park
Chicago Norske Club Chicago Norske Club Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Police Department District 5 Calumet Chicago Police Department District 5 Calumet Cook 587 Lake Calumet
Chicago Ridge Public Library Chicago Ridge Public Library Cook 594 Palos Park
Chicago State University-Presidents House Chicago State University-Presidents House Cook 636 Blue Island
Chicago Theater Chicago Theater Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Transit Authority-Armitage Avenue Station Chicago Transit Authority-Armitage Avenue Station Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Chicago Transit Authority-Ashland Avenue Station Chicago Transit Authority-Ashland Avenue Station Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Transit Authority-Quincy Station Chicago Transit Authority-Quincy Station Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Chicago Transit Authority-Wilson Avenue Elevated Station Chicago Transit Authority-Wilson Avenue Elevated Station Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Chicago Tribune Freedom Center Chicago Tribune Freedom Center Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Chicago-Clark Building Chicago-Clark Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop
The Chicagoan The Chicagoan Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Chinatown City Hall Chinatown City Hall Cook 597 Englewood
Chrysler Realty Building Chrysler Realty Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Cicero Public Library Cicero Public Library Cook 607 Berwyn
Chicago Fire Department District 4 Station 96 Chicago Fire Department District 4 Station 96 Cook 620 River Forest
City Colleges Building City Colleges Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
City Commons City Commons Cook 594 Chicago Loop
City Chicago Central Office Building City Chicago Central Office Building Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Clybourns Slaughter House (historical) Clybourns Slaughter House (historical) Cook 587 Chicago Loop
The Cobden The Cobden Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Chicago Club Chicago Club Cook 600 Chicago Loop OE E
Chicago Police Department Building Chicago Police Department Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Chicago Riding Club (historical) Chicago Riding Club (historical) Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Columbus Plaza Columbus Plaza Cook 581 Chicago Loop OE E
Commons Building Commons Building Cook 597 Englewood
Commonwealth Plaza Commonwealth Plaza Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Chicago Public-Conrad Sulzer Regional Branch Library Chicago Public-Conrad Sulzer Regional Branch Library Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Continental Center Continental Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Conway Building Conway Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Cook County Building Cook County Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Cook County Criminal Courthouse Cook County Criminal Courthouse Cook 597 Englewood
Couch Estate Building Couch Estate Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Country Club Hills City Hall Country Club Hills City Hall Cook 650 Harvey
Covenant Club Covenant Club Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Crafts House (historical) Crafts House (historical) Cook 597 Chicago Loop OE E
Crestwood Public Library Crestwood Public Library Cook 614 Blue Island
D F Bremner House D F Bremner House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Daley Center Daley Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Davids Place Davids Place Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Dearborn Station Dearborn Station Cook 591 Englewood
Decorative Arts Building Decorative Arts Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
Delaware Building Delaware Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Des Plaines Village Hall Des Plaines Village Hall Cook 640 Arlington Heights
DePaul Center DePaul Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Richardson Library Richardson Library Cook 597 Chicago Loop
DePaul University - Lewis Center DePaul University - Lewis Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
DePaul University - O'Malley Building DePaul University - O'Malley Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Dirksen Federal Building Dirksen Federal Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Diversey Parkway Facilities Building Diversey Parkway Facilities Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Division Street Russian and Turkish Baths Division Street Russian and Turkish Baths Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Dixon Building Dixon Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Donohue Annex Donohue Annex Cook 591 Englewood
Donohue Building Donohue Building Cook 591 Englewood
Doral Building Doral Building Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Drama and Rigger Shops Drama and Rigger Shops Cook 594 Jackson Park
Dumbach Hall Dumbach Hall Cook 591 Evanston
DuSable Museum of African - American History DuSable Museum of African - American History Cook 594 Jackson Park
Dwight Building Dwight Building Cook 591 Englewood
E D Kimball House E D Kimball House Cook 591 Jackson Park
E J Edwards House E J Edwards House Cook 594 Jackson Park
East Park Towers East Park Towers Cook 587 Jackson Park
East Seventyfirst Street Building East Seventyfirst Street Building Cook 587 Jackson Park
Eckhart Hall Eckhart Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Edelstone Center Edelstone Center Cook 591 Jackson Park
Edgar Johnson Goodspeed House Edgar Johnson Goodspeed House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Edison Building Edison Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Edison Park Home Edison Park Home Cook 663 River Forest
Edward C Potter House Edward C Potter House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Edward H Turner House Edward H Turner House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Electricity Building (historical) Electricity Building (historical) Cook 597 Jackson Park
Elijah Muhammad House Elijah Muhammad House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Elijah Wentworth Tavern (historical) Elijah Wentworth Tavern (historical) Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Elizabeth Cudahy Memorial Library Elizabeth Cudahy Memorial Library Cook 587 Evanston
Elk Grove Township Community Center Elk Grove Township Community Center Cook 702 Palatine
Elks National Memorial Building Elks National Memorial Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Elliot Phelps House Elliot Phelps House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Elmwood Park Village Hall Elmwood Park Village Hall Cook 633 River Forest
Engineering Building Engineering Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Enos Barton House Enos Barton House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Equitable Building Equitable Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
Erman Biology Center Erman Biology Center Cook 591 Jackson Park
Ernest J Magerstadt House Ernest J Magerstadt House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Ernest W Heath House Ernest W Heath House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Esquire Theatre Esquire Theatre Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Evanston City Hall Evanston City Hall Cook 610 Evanston
Evergreen Park Public Library Evergreen Park Public Library Cook 623 Blue Island
Excalibur Excalibur Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Ezra S Brainerd House Ezra S Brainerd House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Balzekas Museum Balzekas Museum Cook 610 Englewood
Bauer Building Bauer Building Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Beecher Hall Beecher Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Belfield Hall Belfield Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Benjamin Marshall House Benjamin Marshall House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Benton House Benton House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Berwyn City Hall Berwyn City Hall Cook 610 Berwyn
Biological Sciences Learning Center Biological Sciences Learning Center Cook 594 Jackson Park
Bishop Brent Episcopal Center Bishop Brent Episcopal Center Cook 591 Jackson Park
Blackstone Hall Blackstone Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Blackstone Memorial Library Blackstone Memorial Library Cook 591 Jackson Park
Blaine Hall Blaine Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
The Body Politic Theatre The Body Politic Theatre Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Boulevard Towers North Boulevard Towers North Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Boulevard Towers South Boulevard Towers South Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Breckinridge House Breckinridge House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Bridgeview Village Hall Bridgeview Village Hall Cook 620 Berwyn
Broadview Hall Broadview Hall Cook 587 Jackson Park
Broadview Village Hall Broadview Village Hall Cook 627 Berwyn
Brunswick Building Brunswick Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Burnham Plaza Burnham Plaza Cook 591 Englewood
Burton-Judson Courts Burton-Judson Courts Cook 591 Jackson Park
C A Spry House C A Spry House Cook 594 Jackson Park
C H Canby House C H Canby House Cook 594 Jackson Park
C M Ludington House C M Ludington House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Calvert House Calvert House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Catholic Theological Union Catholic Theological Union Cook 587 Jackson Park
Charles A Goodyear House Charles A Goodyear House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Charles Bonner House Charles Bonner House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Charles H Botsford House Charles H Botsford House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Charles H Starkweather House Charles H Starkweather House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Chicago Arms Chicago Arms Cook 591 Jackson Park
Chicago Board of Trade Chicago Board of Trade Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Chicago Historical Society Chicago Historical Society Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Mercantile Exchange Chicago Mercantile Exchange Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Chicago Northwestern Terminal Chicago Northwestern Terminal Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Chicago Place Chicago Place Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Chicago Public Library Cultural Center Chicago Public Library Cultural Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Chicago Theological Seminary Faculty Quadrangle Chicago Theological Seminary Faculty Quadrangle Cook 591 Jackson Park
Christopher B Bouton House Christopher B Bouton House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Cicero Townhall Cicero Townhall Cook 604 Englewood
City Place City Place Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
Civic Opera House Civic Opera House Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Classics Building Classics Building Cook 591 Jackson Park
The Cloisters The Cloisters Cook 591 Jackson Park
Cobb Gate Cobb Gate Cook 591 Jackson Park
Cobb Hall Cobb Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Cochran-Woods Art Center Cochran-Woods Art Center Cook 591 Jackson Park
Columbia Yacht Club Columbia Yacht Club Cook 577 Chicago Loop OE E
Conners Gymnasium Conners Gymnasium Cook 591 Jackson Park
Cook County Courthouse Cook County Courthouse Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Cornel Towers Cornel Towers Cook 591 Jackson Park
Countryside Village Hall Countryside Village Hall Cook 650 Berwyn
Court Theatre Court Theatre Cook 591 Jackson Park
Courthouse Place Courthouse Place Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Crossroads International Student Center Crossroads International Student Center Cook 591 Jackson Park
Crown Field House Crown Field House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Crown Space Center Crown Space Center Cook 584 Jackson Park
Cudahy Memorial Library Cudahy Memorial Library Cook 607 Evanston
Culver Hall Culver Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Cummings Life Science Center Cummings Life Science Center Cook 591 Jackson Park
Fairbanks Lofts Fairbanks Lofts Cook 591 Englewood
Fairfax Hall Fairfax Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Farwell Hall (historical) Farwell Hall (historical) Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Federal Center Federal Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Fenn House Fenn House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Fine Arts Building Fine Arts Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop OE E
Fisher Building Fisher Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Fisheries Building (historical) Fisheries Building (historical) Cook 587 Jackson Park
Forest View Village Hall Forest View Village Hall Cook 594 Berwyn
Fortnightly of Chicago Fortnightly of Chicago Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Foster Hall Foster Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Francis D Nemecek Studio Francis D Nemecek Studio Cook 597 Englewood
Francisco Terrace Francisco Terrace Cook 627 River Forest
Frank Lloyd Wright Home and Studio Frank Lloyd Wright Home and Studio Cook 630 River Forest
Frank Stone House Frank Stone House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Franklin H Fuller House Franklin H Fuller House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Franklin Park Village Hall Franklin Park Village Hall Cook 640 River Forest
Fulton House Fulton House Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Furniture Mart Furniture Mart Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Adams Hall Adams Hall DeKalb 860 DeKalb
Altgeld Hall Altgeld Hall DeKalb 856 DeKalb
Anderson Hall Anderson Hall DeKalb 850 DeKalb
Boutell Memorial Concert Hall Boutell Memorial Concert Hall DeKalb 840 DeKalb
Center for Black Studies Center for Black Studies DeKalb 860 DeKalb
Chick Evans Field House Chick Evans Field House DeKalb 869 DeKalb
Cole Hall Cole Hall DeKalb 853 DeKalb
Davis Hall Davis Hall DeKalb 853 DeKalb
Dorland Building Dorland Building DeKalb 879 DeKalb
Douglas Hall Douglas Hall DeKalb 876 DeKalb
DuSable Hall DuSable Hall DeKalb 869 DeKalb
East Heating Plant East Heating Plant DeKalb 860 DeKalb
Faraday Hall Faraday Hall DeKalb 850 DeKalb
Faraday Hall West Faraday Hall West DeKalb 850 DeKalb
Founders Memorial Library Founders Memorial Library DeKalb 860 DeKalb
Gabel Hall Gabel Hall DeKalb 873 DeKalb
Gilbert Hall Gilbert Hall DeKalb 850 DeKalb
Graham Hall Graham Hall DeKalb 873 DeKalb
Grant Towers North Grant Towers North DeKalb 869 DeKalb
Grant Towers South Grant Towers South DeKalb 873 DeKalb
Holmes Student Center Holmes Student Center DeKalb 856 DeKalb
Jack Olson Gallery Jack Olson Gallery DeKalb 846 DeKalb
Kishwaukee Hall Kishwaukee Hall DeKalb 840 DeKalb
Lincoln Hall Lincoln Hall DeKalb 873 DeKalb
Lowden Hall Lowden Hall DeKalb 853 DeKalb
McMurry Hall McMurry Hall DeKalb 853 DeKalb
Montgomery Hall Montgomery Hall DeKalb 853 DeKalb
Neptune Central Hall Neptune Central Hall DeKalb 853 DeKalb
Neptune East Hall Neptune East Hall DeKalb 850 DeKalb
Neptune North Hall Neptune North Hall DeKalb 853 DeKalb
Neptune West Hall Neptune West Hall DeKalb 850 DeKalb
Reavis Hall Reavis Hall DeKalb 863 DeKalb
Stevens Building Stevens Building DeKalb 856 DeKalb
Stevenson Towers North Stevenson Towers North DeKalb 873 DeKalb
Stevenson Towers South Stevenson Towers South DeKalb 876 DeKalb
Still Gymnasium Still Gymnasium DeKalb 850 DeKalb
Still Hall Still Hall DeKalb 850 DeKalb
Swen Parson Hall Swen Parson Hall DeKalb 856 DeKalb
Tom Kennedy Recycling Center Tom Kennedy Recycling Center DeKalb 879 DeKalb
Watson Hall Watson Hall DeKalb 866 DeKalb
West Heating Plant West Heating Plant DeKalb 869 DeKalb
Williston Hall Williston Hall DeKalb 860 DeKalb
Wirtz Hall Wirtz Hall DeKalb 853 DeKalb
Zulauf Hall Zulauf Hall DeKalb 856 DeKalb
Chenoa Public Library Chenoa Public Library McLean 712 Chenoa
Byron City Hall Byron City Hall Ogle 725 Seward
Altamont Municipal Building Altamont Municipal Building Effingham 623 Altamont East
Altamont Public Library Altamont Public Library Effingham 623 Altamont East
Lutheran Care Center Lutheran Care Center Effingham 614 Altamont West
Addams Hall (historical) Addams Hall (historical) Winnebago 745 Rockford North
Barnes Hall Barnes Hall Winnebago 823 Rockford North
Barnes Hall (historical) Barnes Hall (historical) Winnebago 745 Rockford North
Blanche and Frank L Seaver Physical Education Building Blanche and Frank L Seaver Physical Education Building Winnebago 846 Rockford North
Blanche Walker Burpee Center Blanche Walker Burpee Center Winnebago 850 Rockford North
Caster Hall Caster Hall Winnebago 820 Rockford North
Chapel Hall (historical) Chapel Hall (historical) Winnebago 748 Rockford North
Clark Arts Center Clark Arts Center Winnebago 810 Rockford North
Cummings Living Center Cummings Living Center Winnebago 820 Rockford North
Dayton Hall Dayton Hall Winnebago 840 Rockford North
Ekvall Hall Ekvall Hall Winnebago 833 Rockford North
Emerson Hall Emerson Hall Winnebago 827 Rockford North
Emerson Hall (historical) Emerson Hall (historical) Winnebago 745 Rockford North
Eugene and Applin Starr Science Building Eugene and Applin Starr Science Building Winnebago 840 Rockford North
Harry and Della Burpee Art Gallery Harry and Della Burpee Art Gallery Winnebago 732 Rockford North
Henry Scarborough Hall Henry Scarborough Hall Winnebago 843 Rockford North
Howard Colman Library Howard Colman Library Winnebago 850 Rockford North
Johnson Center Johnson Center Winnebago 830 Rockford North
Kent Center Kent Center Winnebago 840 Rockford North
Lang Center Lang Center Winnebago 823 Rockford North
Lathrop Hall Lathrop Hall Winnebago 817 Rockford North
Lathrop Hall (historical) Lathrop Hall (historical) Winnebago 748 Rockford North
Linden Hall (historical) Linden Hall (historical) Winnebago 748 Rockford North
Lions Den Lions Den Winnebago 830 Rockford North
Maddox House (historical) Maddox House (historical) Winnebago 748 Rockford North
Marland Physical Plant Marland Physical Plant Winnebago 850 Rockford North
Mary McGaw Hall Mary McGaw Hall Winnebago 814 Rockford North
McPhail Hall McPhail Hall Winnebago 830 Rockford North
Middle Hall (historical) Middle Hall (historical) Winnebago 745 Rockford North
Music Hall (historical) Music Hall (historical) Winnebago 748 Rockford North
Nelson Hall Nelson Hall Winnebago 830 Rockford North
Olson Hall Olson Hall Winnebago 820 Rockford North
Richard Mandeville House Richard Mandeville House Winnebago 768 Rockford North
Rockford City Hall Rockford City Hall Winnebago 732 Rockford North
Rockford Museum Rockford Museum Winnebago 869 Caledonia
Sill Hall (historical) Sill Hall (historical) Winnebago 748 Rockford North
Svenson Hall Svenson Hall Winnebago 833 Rockford North
Talcott Hall Talcott Hall Winnebago 814 Rockford North
Winnebago County Courthouse Winnebago County Courthouse Winnebago 728 Rockford North
Eastern Star Home Eastern Star Home Winnebago 715 Rockford South
Fairview Home Fairview Home Winnebago 846 Rockford North
Rockford Fire Department Station 6 Rockford Fire Department Station 6 Winnebago 827 Winnebago
Rockford Fire Department Station 10 and Ambulance Service Rockford Fire Department Station 10 and Ambulance Service Winnebago 791 Rockford North
Rockford Fire Department Station 11 and Ambulance Service Rockford Fire Department Station 11 and Ambulance Service Winnebago 850 Rockford South
Rockford Fire Department Station 4 and Ambulance Service Rockford Fire Department Station 4 and Ambulance Service Winnebago 863 Rockford North
Fire Station Number 13 Fire Station Number 13 Winnebago 774 Rockford South
Loves Park City Hall Loves Park City Hall Winnebago 735 Rockford North
River Bluff Nursing Home River Bluff Nursing Home Winnebago 784 Rockford North
Saint Edwards Community Center Saint Edwards Community Center Winnebago 725 Rockford South
Swiss Cottage Swiss Cottage Winnebago 735 Rockford North
Wesley Willows Nursing Home Wesley Willows Nursing Home Winnebago 797 Rockford North
Abbot Hall Abbot Hall Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Aero-Space Institute Aero-Space Institute Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
Arthur Rubloff Building Arthur Rubloff Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Auditorium Building Auditorium Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Beaubiens Store (historical) Beaubiens Store (historical) Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Borg-Warner Building Borg-Warner Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop OE E
Chicago Athletic Association Building Chicago Athletic Association Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop OE E
Buckingham Plaza Buckingham Plaza Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Hamilton House (historical) Hamilton House (historical) Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Hanover Park Village Hall Hanover Park Village Hall Cook 820 West Chicago
Hanover Township Office Hanover Township Office Cook 830 West Chicago
Harold L Stuart Center Harold L Stuart Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Harris Theater Harris Theater Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Harrison Park Culture and Recreation Center Harrison Park Culture and Recreation Center Cook 597 Englewood
Harrison Park Natatorium (historical) Harrison Park Natatorium (historical) Cook 597 Englewood
Hartford Building Hartford Building Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Harvester Building Harvester Building Cook 594 Jackson Park
Heacocks House (historical) Heacocks House (historical) Cook 591 Englewood
Helene Curtis Building Helene Curtis Building Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Heller International Tower Heller International Tower Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Henry E Legler Regional Branch Chicago Public Library Henry E Legler Regional Branch Chicago Public Library Cook 604 Chicago Loop
Henry W Austin Branch Chicago Public Library Henry W Austin Branch Chicago Public Library Cook 617 River Forest
Holy Family Villa Holy Family Villa Cook 722 Sag Bridge
Homewood Public Library Homewood Public Library Cook 650 Harvey
Homewood Village Hall Homewood Village Hall Cook 653 Harvey
Hotel Florence Hotel Florence Cook 591 Lake Calumet
House of Light House of Light Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Hudson Studios Hudson Studios Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Hull House Dining Hall Hull House Dining Hall Cook 594 Englewood
Heitman Center Heitman Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
G A McElroy Administrative Center G A McElroy Administrative Center Cook 787 Palatine
Gage Building Gage Building Cook 604 Chicago Loop OE E
Garrick Garage Garrick Garage Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Gates-Blake Hall Gates-Blake Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Gateway Center I Gateway Center I Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Gateway Center II Gateway Center II Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Gateway Center III Gateway Center III Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Gateway Center IV Gateway Center IV Cook 584 Chicago Loop
George C Walker Branch Chicago Public Library George C Walker Branch Chicago Public Library Cook 666 Blue Island
German House German House Cook 627 Blue Island
Germania Club Germania Club Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Glenwood-Lynwood Public Library Glenwood-Lynwood Public Library Cook 623 Calumet City
Glessner Center Glessner Center Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Goldblatt Pavilion Goldblatt Pavilion Cook 591 Jackson Park
Goodman Theater Goodman Theater Cook 594 Chicago Loop OE E
Goodspeed Hall Goodspeed Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Grace Place Grace Place Cook 591 Englewood
Graham Foundation for the Advanced Studies in the Fine Arts Graham Foundation for the Advanced Studies in the Fine Arts Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Grant Place Portals Grant Place Portals Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Green Hall Green Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Green Hills Public Library Green Hills Public Library Cook 656 Palos Park
Greenwood Hall Greenwood Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Grover M Hermann Hall Grover M Hermann Hall Cook 600 Englewood
Guaries Trading House (historical) Guaries Trading House (historical) Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Ida Noyes Hall Ida Noyes Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Illinois Building (historical) Illinois Building (historical) Cook 591 Jackson Park
Illinois Center Illinois Center Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Illinois Central Gulf Station Illinois Central Gulf Station Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Immaculate Conception Rectory Immaculate Conception Rectory Cook 594 Englewood
Ingleside Hall Ingleside Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Insurance Building Exchange Insurance Building Exchange Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Illinois Regional Library for the Blind and Physically Handicapped Illinois Regional Library for the Blind and Physically Handicapped Cook 594 Englewood
International College of Surgeons Museum International College of Surgeons Museum Cook 587 Chicago Loop
International House International House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Isaac G Ettleson Building Isaac G Ettleson Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Jacques Building Jacques Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
James C Petrillo Music Shell James C Petrillo Music Shell Cook 594 Chicago Loop OE E
James Foley Building James Foley Building Cook 594 Englewood
Janme Addams Hull House Janme Addams Hull House Cook 594 Englewood
Jesuit House Jesuit House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Jewelers Building Jewelers Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
John A Murphy Memorial Auditorium John A Murphy Memorial Auditorium Cook 587 Chicago Loop
John Crerar Library John Crerar Library Cook 591 Jackson Park
John E Hufmeyer Building John E Hufmeyer Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
John Fewkes Tower John Fewkes Tower Cook 587 Chicago Loop
John Hancock Tower John Hancock Tower Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
John R Thompson Building John R Thompson Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Jones Laboratory Jones Laboratory Cook 591 Jackson Park
Joseph Kamka Building Joseph Kamka Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Judd Hall Judd Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Kelley Hall Kelley Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Kelmscott Gallery Kelmscott Gallery Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Kenilworth Village Hall Kenilworth Village Hall Cook 614 Evanston
Kent Hall Kent Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Kingsburgy Plaza Kingsburgy Plaza Cook 584 Chicago Loop
King - Nash House King - Nash House Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Kirchbaum Building Kirchbaum Building Cook 607 Evanston
Kiwanis International Building Kiwanis International Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Kluczynski Federal Building Kluczynski Federal Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Kogen - Miller Studios Kogen - Miller Studios Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Kovler Hall Kovler Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Machinery Building (historical) Machinery Building (historical) Cook 584 Jackson Park
Machinery Hall Machinery Hall Cook 600 Englewood
MacKee House (historical) MacKee House (historical) Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Maclean House Maclean House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Madison Plaza Madison Plaza Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Main Building Main Building Cook 597 Englewood
Mandel Auditorium Mandel Auditorium Cook 591 Jackson Park
Mandel Coach House Mandel Coach House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Manhattan Building Manhattan Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Manor House Manor House Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Manufacturers Building (historical) Manufacturers Building (historical) Cook 587 Jackson Park
Marie Irwin Center Marie Irwin Center Cook 646 Harvey
Marina City Marina City Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Marquette Building Marquette Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Mary Hall (historical) Mary Hall (historical) Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Mason House Mason House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Massasoit House (historical) Massasoit House (historical) Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Materials Technology Building Materials Technology Building Cook 600 Englewood
Matteson House (historical) Matteson House (historical) Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Max Palevsky Cinema Max Palevsky Cinema Cook 591 Jackson Park
May and Hughes Institute May and Hughes Institute Cook 591 Jackson Park
McCarthy Building McCarthy Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
McClurg Court Center McClurg Court Center Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
McCormick Bird House McCormick Bird House Cook 597 Chicago Loop
McCormick Block (historical) McCormick Block (historical) Cook 594 Chicago Loop
McCormick Building McCormick Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop OE E
McGill House McGill House Cook 594 Jackson Park
McGraw Pavilion McGraw Pavilion Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
McGraw - Hill Building McGraw - Hill Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
McKinley Park Field House McKinley Park Field House Cook 594 Englewood
Medical Arts Building Medical Arts Building Cook 627 River Forest
Mentor Building Mentor Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Mergenthaler Lofts Mergenthaler Lofts Cook 587 Englewood
Mertz Hall Mertz Hall Cook 607 Evanston
Metropolitan Correctional Center Metropolitan Correctional Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Metropolitan Hall (historical) Metropolitan Hall (historical) Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Mexican Fine Arts Center Museum Mexican Fine Arts Center Museum Cook 597 Englewood
Michael Cudahy Science Michael Cudahy Science Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Michael J O'Connell Center Michael J O'Connell Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Michigan Boulevard Building Michigan Boulevard Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop OE E
Michigan - Ohio Building Michigan - Ohio Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
Midway Residence Hall Midway Residence Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Midway Studio Midway Studio Cook 591 Jackson Park
Midwest Athletic Club Midwest Athletic Club Cook 604 Chicago Loop
Mid-America Commodity Exchange Building Mid-America Commodity Exchange Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Mid-Continental Plaza Building Mid-Continental Plaza Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Millers Tavern (historical) Millers Tavern (historical) Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Millican House Millican House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Mines and Mining Building (historical) Mines and Mining Building (historical) Cook 594 Jackson Park
Monadnock Building Monadnock Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Monroe Building Monroe Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop OE E
Monroe Parking Garage Monroe Parking Garage Cook 594 Chicago Loop OE E
Montgomery Place Montgomery Place Cook 587 Jackson Park
Montgomery Ward Memorial Building Montgomery Ward Memorial Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Moody Bible Auditorium Moody Bible Auditorium Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Morgan Park Academy Gymnasium Morgan Park Academy Gymnasium Cook 659 Blue Island
Morton International Building Morton International Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Morton - Norwich Building Morton - Norwich Building Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Moser Building Moser Building Cook 591 Englewood
Mott Hall Mott Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Mount Prospect Village Hall Mount Prospect Village Hall Cook 669 Arlington Heights
Museum of Contemporary Art Museum of Contemporary Art Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Musical Arts Building Musical Arts Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
La Grange Park Public Library La Grange Park Public Library Cook 640 Berwyn
La Grange Park Village Hall La Grange Park Village Hall Cook 646 Berwyn
La Grange Village Hall La Grange Village Hall Cook 640 Berwyn
Laird Bell Law Quadrangle Laird Bell Law Quadrangle Cook 591 Jackson Park
Lake Park Plaza Lake Park Plaza Cook 591 Jackson Park
Lake View Building Lake View Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop OE E
Lake Village East Lake Village East Cook 591 Jackson Park
Lakeside Press Building Lakeside Press Building Cook 591 Englewood
Lambert Tree Studios Lambert Tree Studios Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Larrabee Commons Larrabee Commons Cook 594 Chicago Loop
LaFramboises Store (historical) LaFramboises Store (historical) Cook 581 Chicago Loop
LaSalle Hotel (historical) LaSalle Hotel (historical) Cook 594 Chicago Loop
LaSalle - Monroe Building LaSalle - Monroe Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
LaSalle - Wacker Building LaSalle - Wacker Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Leo Burnett Building Leo Burnett Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Lewis O Flom Lansing Public Library Lewis O Flom Lansing Public Library Cook 630 Calumet City
Lexington Park Recreation Center Lexington Park Recreation Center Cook 810 Palatine
Libby Prison Museum (historical) Libby Prison Museum (historical) Cook 597 Englewood
Lincoln Park Conservatory Lincoln Park Conservatory Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Lincoln Park Cultural Arts Center and Recreation Building Lincoln Park Cultural Arts Center and Recreation Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Lincoln Tower Lincoln Tower Cook 587 Chicago Loop
The Loftrium The Loftrium Cook 591 Englewood
Longmeadow Activity Center Longmeadow Activity Center Cook 791 Streamwood
Loyola University Living and Learning Center Loyola University Living and Learning Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Loyola University - Lewis Towers Loyola University - Lewis Towers Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Livingston Building Livingston Building Cook 591 Englewood
Lyons Public Library Lyons Public Library Cook 620 Berwyn
Lyons Village Hall Lyons Village Hall Cook 607 Berwyn
New Franklin Building New Franklin Building Cook 591 Englewood
New Regal Theatre New Regal Theatre Cook 600 Jackson Park
Newberry House Newberry House Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Newberry Plaza Newberry Plaza Cook 591 Chicago Loop
North American Building North American Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
North Avenue Beach House North Avenue Beach House Cook 587 Chicago Loop
North Branch Center North Branch Center Cook 584 Chicago Loop
North Lakeside Cultural Center North Lakeside Cultural Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
North Pullman Fire Station (historical) North Pullman Fire Station (historical) Cook 597 Lake Calumet
Northland Hall Northland Hall Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Northside Auditorium Northside Auditorium Cook 604 Chicago Loop
Northwest Tower Northwest Tower Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Northwestern Atrium Northwestern Atrium Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Northwestern Terminal Powerhouse Northwestern Terminal Powerhouse Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Northwestern University Law Library Northwestern University Law Library Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Louis Valentine Unit Boys and Girls Clubs of America Louis Valentine Unit Boys and Girls Clubs of America Cook 597 Englewood
North Harbor Tower North Harbor Tower Cook 581 Chicago Loop OE E
Noyes Culture Arts Center Noyes Culture Arts Center Cook 610 Evanston
Joseph Regenstein Library Joseph Regenstein Library Cook 591 Jackson Park
Julius Rosenwald Hall Julius Rosenwald Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Kinzie House (historical) Kinzie House (historical) Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Lake Point Towers Lake Point Towers Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Benld City Hall Benld City Hall Macoupin 630 Gillespie South
Oak Lawn Public Library Oak Lawn Public Library Cook 610 Palos Park
Oak Park Public Library Oak Park Public Library Cook 630 River Forest
Ohlson Hall Ohlson Hall Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Old Colony Building Old Colony Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Old Franklin Building Old Franklin Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Old Republic Building Old Republic Building Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Old Town Triangle Association Building Old Town Triangle Association Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Oliver Building Oliver Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Olympia Center Olympia Center Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Olympic (historical) Olympic (historical) Cook 594 Chicago Loop
On Leong Chinese Merchants Association Building On Leong Chinese Merchants Association Building Cook 597 Englewood
One Congress Center One Congress Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
One Financial Place One Financial Place Cook 594 Chicago Loop
One Grand Place One Grand Place Cook 591 Chicago Loop
One Hundred Thirty North La Salle Building One Hundred Thirty North La Salle Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
One Illinois Center One Illinois Center Cook 581 Chicago Loop OE E
One North LaSalle Building One North LaSalle Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
One Northwestern Center One Northwestern Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
One Prudential Plaza One Prudential Plaza Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Ontario Court Ontario Court Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Ontario Place Ontario Place Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Onterie Center Onterie Center Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Operation Push National Headquaters Operation Push National Headquaters Cook 594 Jackson Park
Oriental Institute Oriental Institute Cook 591 Jackson Park
Orleans Plaza Orleans Plaza Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Our Lady of the Snows Rectory Our Lady of the Snows Rectory Cook 594 Berwyn
Page Brothers Building Page Brothers Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Paine Webbler Tower Paine Webbler Tower Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Pakula Building Pakula Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Palmer House Palmer House Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Palos Heights Public Library Palos Heights Public Library Cook 623 Palos Park
Park Castle Park Castle Cook 604 Evanston
Park Crest Park Crest Cook 600 Evanston
Park Gables Park Gables Cook 604 Evanston
Park Manor Park Manor Cook 600 Evanston
Parkside Activity Center Parkside Activity Center Cook 801 Streamwood
Peck Building Peck Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Pelouze Building Pelouze Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Phemister Hall Phemister Hall Cook 594 Jackson Park
Piccadilly Hall Piccadilly Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Piper Hall Piper Hall Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Pittsfield Building Pittsfield Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Playboy Building Playboy Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
Pleasant Home Pleasant Home Cook 627 River Forest
Plymouth Building Plymouth Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Polk Building Polk Building Cook 584 Englewood
Polish Consulate Polish Consulate Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Pool and Locker Building Pool and Locker Building Cook 594 Jackson Park
Pope Building Pope Building Cook 591 Englewood
Poplar Creek Public Library Poplar Creek Public Library Cook 801 Streamwood
Portier House (historical) Portier House (historical) Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Prairie Trails Public Library Prairie Trails Public Library Cook 617 Palos Park
Presentation King Hall Presentation King Hall Cook 607 Englewood
Presidential Towers Presidential Towers Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Printers Square Printers Square Cook 591 Englewood
Promontory Point Park Field House Promontory Point Park Field House Cook 594 Jackson Park
Prudential Building Prudential Building Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Pullman Administration Building Pullman Administration Building Cook 597 Lake Calumet
Pullman Market Hall (historical) Pullman Market Hall (historical) Cook 591 Lake Calumet
Pullman Stables Pullman Stables Cook 597 Lake Calumet
Quandrangle Faculty Club Quandrangle Faculty Club Cook 591 Jackson Park
Quaker Tower Quaker Tower Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Queen of Angels Guild Hall Queen of Angels Guild Hall Cook 594 Chicago Loop
R H Love Galleries R H Love Galleries Cook 587 Chicago Loop
R R Donnelley Center R R Donnelley Center Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Rae Building Rae Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
The Raliegh Building The Raliegh Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Ralph H Metcalf Federal Building Ralph H Metcalf Federal Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Randolph Building Randolph Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Randolf-Wacker Building Randolf-Wacker Building Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Regal Building Regal Building Cook 591 Englewood
Reliance Building Reliance Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Research Institutes Building Research Institutes Building Cook 591 Jackson Park
Research Institute Tower Research Institute Tower Cook 594 Englewood
Resurrection Parish Rectory Resurrection Parish Rectory Cook 607 River Forest
Ridge Historical Society Ridge Historical Society Cook 633 Blue Island
Ridgewood Hall Ridgewood Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
River Center River Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
River City River City Cook 587 Englewood
River Cottages River Cottages Cook 581 Chicago Loop
River Grove Village Hall River Grove Village Hall Cook 627 River Forest
River Plaza River Plaza Cook 587 Chicago Loop
River West Plaza River West Plaza Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Riverside Plaza Riverside Plaza Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Riverside Village Hall Riverside Village Hall Cook 610 Berwyn
Riviera Theatre Riviera Theatre Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Roanoke Building Roanoke Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Robinsons Trading House (historical) Robinsons Trading House (historical) Cook 584 Chicago Loop
The Rookery Building The Rookery Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Rothschild Building Rothschild Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Public Rudy Lozano Branch Library Chicago Public Rudy Lozano Branch Library Cook 597 Englewood
Rush University Academic Facility Rush University Academic Facility Cook 594 Englewood
Rustic Pavilion Rustic Pavilion Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Ryder House Ryder House Cook 591 Jackson Park
Ryerson Hall Ryerson Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Hall of Fame of International College of Surgeons Hall of Fame of International College of Surgeons Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Harbor Point Harbor Point Cook 581 Chicago Loop OE E
Harold Washington Public Library Harold Washington Public Library Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Harper Crest Hall Harper Crest Hall Cook 594 Jackson Park
Harris Hall Harris Hall Cook 600 Evanston
Harwood Heights Village Hall Harwood Heights Village Hall Cook 650 River Forest
Henry Crown Sports Pavilion Henry Crown Sports Pavilion Cook 584 Evanston
Henry Hinds Laboratory for the Geophysical Sciences Henry Hinds Laboratory for the Geophysical Sciences Cook 591 Jackson Park
High Energy Physics Building High Energy Physics Building Cook 591 Jackson Park
Hillside Village Hall Hillside Village Hall Cook 669 Hinsdale
Horticulture Building (historical) Horticulture Building (historical) Cook 587 Jackson Park
Huron Plaza Huron Plaza Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Hutchinson Commons Hutchinson Commons Cook 591 Jackson Park
Hyde Park Art Center Hyde Park Art Center Cook 587 Jackson Park
Hyde Park Athletic Club Hyde Park Athletic Club Cook 591 Jackson Park
Hyde Park Historical Society Museum Hyde Park Historical Society Museum Cook 594 Jackson Park
Hyde Park Tower Hyde Park Tower Cook 591 Jackson Park
S R Crown Hall S R Crown Hall Cook 597 Englewood
Sacred Heart Church Hall Sacred Heart Church Hall Cook 597 Englewood
Saint Ailbes Hall Saint Ailbes Hall Cook 584 Lake Calumet
Saint Basils Rectory Saint Basils Rectory Cook 597 Englewood
Saint Boniface Church Hall Saint Boniface Church Hall Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Saint Brendan Gymnasium Saint Brendan Gymnasium Cook 594 Englewood
Saint Bridget Rectory Saint Bridget Rectory Cook 597 Englewood
Saint Bridget Rectory Saint Bridget Rectory Cook 600 Englewood
Saint Carthage Convent Saint Carthage Convent Cook 594 Englewood
Saint Christinas Convent Saint Christinas Convent Cook 620 Blue Island
Saint Columbanus Church Social Center Saint Columbanus Church Social Center Cook 587 Jackson Park
Saint Cornelius Rectory Saint Cornelius Rectory Cook 614 River Forest
Saint David Rectory Saint David Rectory Cook 597 Englewood
Saint Gall Convent Saint Gall Convent Cook 604 Englewood
Saint Hedwig Rectory Saint Hedwig Rectory Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Saint Henrys Rectory Saint Henrys Rectory Cook 614 Chicago Loop
Saint Ignatius Auditorium Saint Ignatius Auditorium Cook 604 Evanston
Saint James De Chantal Rectory Saint James De Chantal Rectory Cook 597 Berwyn
Saint Jeromes Convent Saint Jeromes Convent Cook 591 Englewood
Saint John De La Salle Hall Saint John De La Salle Hall Cook 597 Lake Calumet
Saint John Vianny Residence Hall Saint John Vianny Residence Hall Cook 617 Chicago Loop
Saint Johns Lutheran Church Parish Hall Saint Johns Lutheran Church Parish Hall Cook 617 River Forest
Saint Josephs Hall Saint Josephs Hall Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Saint Juliana Rectory Saint Juliana Rectory Cook 650 Park Ridge
Saint Mary of the Woods Rectory Saint Mary of the Woods Rectory Cook 620 Park Ridge
Saint Michael Convent and Nursery Saint Michael Convent and Nursery Cook 597 Englewood
Saint Monicas Rectory Saint Monicas Rectory Cook 646 River Forest
Saint Peter and Saint Paul Eastern Orthodox Church Hall Saint Peter and Saint Paul Eastern Orthodox Church Hall Cook 597 Englewood
Frederick Haskell Hall Frederick Haskell Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
George C Walker Museum George C Walker Museum Cook 591 Jackson Park
Harold Leonard Stuart Hall Harold Leonard Stuart Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Saint Rita Parish Sisters Convent Saint Rita Parish Sisters Convent Cook 604 Englewood
Saint Veronica Rectory Saint Veronica Rectory Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Saint Walter Convent Saint Walter Convent Cook 643 Blue Island
Samuel Kersten Junior Physics Teaching Center Samuel Kersten Junior Physics Teaching Center Cook 591 Jackson Park
Santa Fe Center Santa Fe Center Cook 604 Chicago Loop OE E
Sauganash Community Church Annex Sauganash Community Church Annex Cook 607 Chicago Loop
Schiller Building (historical) Schiller Building (historical) Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Schiller Park Village Hall Schiller Park Village Hall Cook 633 River Forest
Schiller Street Town Houses Schiller Street Town Houses Cook 594 Chicago Loop
School of Social Services Administration School of Social Services Administration Cook 591 Jackson Park
Science Research Center Science Research Center Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Scoville Block Scoville Block Cook 627 River Forest
Scoville Square Scoville Square Cook 627 River Forest
Searle Chemistry Laboratory Searle Chemistry Laboratory Cook 591 Jackson Park
Willis Tower Willis Tower Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Selwyn Theater Selwyn Theater Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Seward Park Field House Seward Park Field House Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Shedd Park Field House Shedd Park Field House Cook 600 Englewood
Shelbyrne Hall Shelbyrne Hall Cook 594 Jackson Park
Shops Building Shops Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Shoreland Hall Shoreland Hall Cook 587 Jackson Park
Shubert Theater Shubert Theater Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Silversmith Building Silversmith Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Singer Building Singer Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Sixty-Fourth Street Beach Pavilion Sixty-Fourth Street Beach Pavilion Cook 587 Jackson Park
Skyscraper Building Skyscraper Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Smart Art Museum Smart Art Museum Cook 591 Jackson Park
Smith and Nixons Hall (historical) Smith and Nixons Hall (historical) Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Snell Hall Snell Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Social Science Research Building Social Science Research Building Cook 591 Jackson Park
Sohlberg Hall Sohlberg Hall Cook 591 Chicago Loop
South Branch Berwyn Public Library South Branch Berwyn Public Library Cook 610 Berwyn
South Holland Public Libary South Holland Public Libary Cook 600 Calumet City
South Loop Martketplace South Loop Martketplace Cook 600 Englewood
South Shore Cultural Center South Shore Cultural Center Cook 584 Jackson Park
Sporting Club Sporting Club Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Staats Theater (historical) Staats Theater (historical) Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Standard Club Standard Club Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Stanley R Pierce Hall Stanley R Pierce Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
State of Illinois Building State of Illinois Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
State of Illinois Center State of Illinois Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
State-Lake Theater (historical) State-Lake Theater (historical) Cook 597 Chicago Loop
State-Madison Building State-Madison Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Stebler Hall Stebler Hall Cook 597 Evanston
Steel and Glass House Steel and Glass House Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Steuben Club Steuben Club Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Stevens Building Stevens Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Stickney Village Hall Stickney Village Hall Cook 607 Berwyn
Stock Pavilion (historical) Stock Pavilion (historical) Cook 584 Jackson Park
Stone Park City Hall Stone Park City Hall Cook 636 Elmhurst
Summit Village Hall Summit Village Hall Cook 610 Berwyn
Sun-Times Building Sun-Times Building Cook 581 Chicago Loop
Sunny Gymnasium Sunny Gymnasium Cook 591 Jackson Park
Tarry Medical Research and Education Building Tarry Medical Research and Education Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Terminals Building Terminals Building Cook 591 Englewood
Terra Museum Terra Museum Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
Thai Culture Center Thai Culture Center Cook 620 Berwyn
Thalia Hall Thalia Hall Cook 597 Englewood
Theodore Thomas Orchestra Hall Theodore Thomas Orchestra Hall Cook 600 Chicago Loop OE E
Theophil Studios Theophil Studios Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Thirty-three East Congress Building Thirty-three East Congress Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Thom Building Thom Building Cook 591 Englewood
Thomas E Boswell Memorial Library Thomas E Boswell Memorial Library Cook 607 Evanston
Thomas Ford Memorial Library Thomas Ford Memorial Library Cook 666 Hinsdale
Three Arts Club Three Arts Club Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Three First National Plaza Three First National Plaza Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Three Hundred Thirty-Three North Michigan Building Three Hundred Thirty-Three North Michigan Building Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Three Illinois Center Three Illinois Center Cook 581 Chicago Loop OE E
Time-Life Building Time-Life Building Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Tinley Park World Music Theatre Tinley Park World Music Theatre Cook 696 Tinley Park
Tower Building Tower Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop OE E
Traders Building Traders Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Trailside Museum of Natural History Trailside Museum of Natural History Cook 623 River Forest
Trans-Union Building Trans-Union Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Transportation Building (historical) Transportation Building (historical) Cook 587 Jackson Park
Tremont House (historical) Tremont House (historical) Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Trustees System Service Building Trustees System Service Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Twim Towers Twim Towers Cook 587 Jackson Park
Two First National Building Two First National Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Two Hundred Eight South LaSalle Building Two Hundred Eight South LaSalle Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Two Illinois Center Two Illinois Center Cook 581 Chicago Loop OE E
Two Prudential Plaza Two Prudential Plaza Cook 584 Chicago Loop OE E
Ukrainian Culture Center of Saint Volovymy and Olha Parish Ukrainian Culture Center of Saint Volovymy and Olha Parish Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Union League Club Union League Club Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Unitarian Universalist Parish House Unitarian Universalist Parish House Cook 630 River Forest
United Methodist Foundation United Methodist Foundation Cook 591 Jackson Park
United of America Building United of America Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
United States Government Building (historical) United States Government Building (historical) Cook 587 Jackson Park
University Club University Club Cook 604 Chicago Loop OE E
University Hall University Hall Cook 594 Chicago Loop
University Hall University Hall Cook 594 Englewood
University Hall University Hall Cook 604 Evanston
University Press Building University Press Building Cook 591 Jackson Park
Uptown Broadway Building Uptown Broadway Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Uptown Theatre Uptown Theatre Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Urantia Foundation Urantia Foundation Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Urban West Associates Building Urban West Associates Building Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Van Buren Building Van Buren Building Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Victor F Lawson YMCA Victor F Lawson YMCA Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Wacker Tower Wacker Tower Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Ward Building Ward Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop OE E
Washington and Wabash Building Washington and Wabash Building Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Washington Block Washington Block Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Water Tower Place Water Tower Place Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Waveland Field House Waveland Field House Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Welsh Calvinist Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) Welsh Calvinist Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Western Boulevard Pumping Station Western Boulevard Pumping Station Cook 600 Englewood
Western Springs Village Hall Western Springs Village Hall Cook 673 Hinsdale
Wheeling Township Hall Wheeling Township Hall Cook 705 Arlington Heights
Wieboldt Hall Wieboldt Hall Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
William Rainey Harper Memorial Library William Rainey Harper Memorial Library Cook 591 Jackson Park
William Wieboldt Hall William Wieboldt Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Williams Building Williams Building Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Willoughby Tower Willoughby Tower Cook 600 Chicago Loop OE E
Wilmette Public Library Wilmette Public Library Cook 614 Evanston
Wilmette Village Hall Wilmette Village Hall Cook 614 Evanston
Winnetka City Hall Winnetka City Hall Cook 656 Evanston
Winnetka Public Library Winnetka Public Library Cook 653 Evanston
Winnie Evans Senior Citizens Drop In Center Winnie Evans Senior Citizens Drop In Center Cook 610 Berwyn
Wisdom Bridge Theatre Wisdom Bridge Theatre Cook 600 Evanston
Wishnick Hall Wishnick Hall Cook 597 Englewood
Witkoskey Hall (historical) Witkoskey Hall (historical) Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Wolf Point Apparel Center Wolf Point Apparel Center Cook 584 Chicago Loop
Womans Building (historical) Womans Building (historical) Cook 584 Jackson Park
Woodlawn Hall Woodlawn Hall Cook 591 Jackson Park
Woodlawn Social Services Center Woodlawn Social Services Center Cook 591 Jackson Park
Woodward Court Woodward Court Cook 591 Jackson Park
World Trade Center World Trade Center Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Worth Public Library Worth Public Library Cook 617 Palos Park
Yellow House Yellow House Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Young Memorial Building Young Memorial Building Cook 591 Jackson Park
A C Buehler Library A C Buehler Library DuPage 696 Elmhurst
Adams Hall Adams Hall DuPage 781 Wheaton
Anderson Commons Anderson Commons DuPage 761 Wheaton
Armerding Hall Armerding Hall DuPage 768 Wheaton
Bensonville Community Public Library Bensonville Community Public Library DuPage 686 Elmhurst
Blanchard Hall Blanchard Hall DuPage 781 Wheaton
Breyer Laboratory Breyer Laboratory DuPage 771 Wheaton
Buswell Library Buswell Library DuPage 781 Wheaton
Coray Alumni Gymnasium Coray Alumni Gymnasium DuPage 764 Wheaton
Evans Hall Evans Hall DuPage 764 Wheaton
Dinkmeyer Hall Dinkmeyer Hall DuPage 696 Elmhurst
Frick Center Frick Center DuPage 699 Elmhurst
Goebel Hall Goebel Hall DuPage 696 Elmhurst
Iron Hall Iron Hall DuPage 699 Elmhurst
Lehmann Hall Lehmann Hall DuPage 696 Elmhurst
McAlister Conservatory McAlister Conservatory DuPage 774 Wheaton
McManis Hall McManis Hall DuPage 768 Wheaton
Memorial Hall Memorial Hall DuPage 702 Elmhurst
Memorial Student Center Memorial Student Center DuPage 778 Wheaton
Nicholas Wing Buswell Library Nicholas Wing Buswell Library DuPage 778 Wheaton
Niebuhr Hall Niebuhr Hall DuPage 696 Elmhurst
Old Main Old Main DuPage 702 Elmhurst
Schaible Science Center Schaible Science Center DuPage 702 Elmhurst
Schell Hall Schell Hall DuPage 774 Wheaton
Schick Hall Schick Hall DuPage 696 Elmhurst
Stanger Hall Stanger Hall DuPage 692 Elmhurst
Williston Hall Williston Hall DuPage 774 Wheaton
Alumni Hall Alumni Hall Kane 696 Aurora North
Charles B Phillips Library Charles B Phillips Library Kane 689 Aurora North
Davis Hall Davis Hall Kane 692 Aurora North
Dunham Hall Dunham Hall Kane 699 Aurora North
Eckhart Hall Eckhart Hall Kane 692 Aurora North
Jenks Hall Jenks Hall Kane 696 Aurora North
Memorial Hall Memorial Hall Kane 692 Aurora North
Perry Theatre Perry Theatre Kane 692 Aurora North
Randall House Randall House Kane 692 Aurora North
Reuss Video Communications Center Reuss Video Communications Center Kane 689 Aurora North
South Hall South Hall Kane 692 Aurora North
Stephens Hall of Science Stephens Hall of Science Kane 689 Aurora North
Thornton Gymnasium Thornton Gymnasium Kane 696 Aurora North
University Commons University Commons Kane 689 Aurora North
Watkins Hall Watkins Hall Kane 696 Aurora North
Wellness Center Wellness Center Kane 692 Aurora North
Wilkinson Hall Wilkinson Hall Kane 689 Aurora North
Building A Building A Sangamon 581 New City
Building B Building B Sangamon 581 New City
Building C Building C Sangamon 581 New City
Building D Building D Sangamon 581 New City
Building E Building E Sangamon 581 New City
Building F Building F Sangamon 581 New City
Building G Building G Sangamon 581 New City
Building H Building H Sangamon 581 New City
Building I Building I Sangamon 581 New City
Building J Building J Sangamon 581 New City
Building K Building K Sangamon 581 New City
Creve Coeur Village Hall Creve Coeur Village Hall Tazewell 676 Peoria East
East Peoria City Hall East Peoria City Hall Tazewell 459 Peoria East
Creve Coeur Fire Protection District and Rescue Department Station 2 Creve Coeur Fire Protection District and Rescue Department Station 2 Tazewell 725 Peoria East
Georgetown Public Library Georgetown Public Library Vermilion 666 Georgetown
Georgetown Village Hall Georgetown Village Hall Vermilion 669 Georgetown
Baker Hall Baker Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Bellevue Village Hall Bellevue Village Hall Peoria 689 Peoria West
Bradley Hall Bradley Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Burgess Hall Burgess Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Comstock Hall Comstock Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Constance Hall Constance Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Cullom-Davis Library Cullom-Davis Library Peoria 600 Peoria East
Dingeldine Hall Dingeldine Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Elmwood Hall Elmwood Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Garrett Hall Garrett Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Geisert Hall Geisert Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Global Communications System Building Global Communications System Building Peoria 600 Peoria East
Harper Hall Harper Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Hartmann Hall Hartmann Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Haussler Hall Haussler Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Heitz Hall Heitz Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Heuser Hall Heuser Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Holmes Hall Holmes Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Illinois American Historical Water Museum Illinois American Historical Water Museum Peoria 479 Peoria East
Illinois Terminal Station Illinois Terminal Station Peoria 492 Peoria East
Jobst Hall Jobst Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Lakeview Center for Arts and Science Lakeview Center for Arts and Science Peoria 669 Peoria East
Lincoln Library Lincoln Library Peoria 512 Peoria East
Lovelace Hall Lovelace Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Macmillan Hall Macmillan Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
McClure Branch Library McClure Branch Library Peoria 587 Peoria East
Morgan Hall Morgan Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Municipal River and Rail Terminal Municipal River and Rail Terminal Peoria 456 Peoria East
Olin Hall Olin Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Peoria Art Guild Peoria Art Guild Peoria 610 Peoria East
Peoria Civic Center Peoria Civic Center Peoria 509 Peoria East
Peoria County Juvenile Center Peoria County Juvenile Center Peoria 630 Peoria East
Peoria Players Civic Theater Peoria Players Civic Theater Peoria 489 Peoria East
Riverfront Amphitheater Riverfront Amphitheater Peoria 453 Peoria East
Rock Island Station Rock Island Station Peoria 453 Peoria East
Saint James Hall Saint James Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Saint Peters Rectory Saint Peters Rectory Peoria 505 Peoria East
Saint Philomena Rectory Saint Philomena Rectory Peoria 646 Peoria East
Sisson Hall Sisson Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Swords Hall Swords Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
University Branch Library University Branch Library Peoria 600 Peoria East
Westlake Hall Westlake Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Wilkey Hall Wilkey Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Williams Hall Williams Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Wyckoff Hall Wyckoff Hall Peoria 600 Peoria East
Capitol Complex Visitors Center Capitol Complex Visitors Center Sangamon 597 Springfield West
Centennial Building Centennial Building Sangamon 591 Springfield West
Grand Army of the Republic Memorial Museum Grand Army of the Republic Memorial Museum Sangamon 591 Springfield West
Illinois State Archives Illinois State Archives Sangamon 594 Springfield West
Illinois State Historical Library Illinois State Historical Library Sangamon 597 Springfield West
Illinois State Library Illinois State Library Sangamon 587 Springfield West
Illinois State Museum Illinois State Museum Sangamon 597 Springfield West
Illinois Supreme Court Library Illinois Supreme Court Library Sangamon 587 Springfield West
Lincoln Depot Lincoln Depot Sangamon 600 Springfield West
Lincoln Home Visitor Center Lincoln Home Visitor Center Sangamon 591 Springfield West
Lincoln Library Lincoln Library Sangamon 594 Springfield West
Oliver P Parks Telephone Museum Oliver P Parks Telephone Museum Sangamon 591 Springfield West
Stratton Building Stratton Building Sangamon 597 Springfield West
Fisk Hall Fisk Hall Cook 594 Evanston
Indian Trails Public Library Indian Trails Public Library Cook 666 Wheeling
James L Allen Center James L Allen Center Cook 577 Evanston
Locy Laboratory Locy Laboratory Cook 594 Evanston
Lunt Administration Building Lunt Administration Building Cook 597 Evanston
Northwestern University Gymnasium (historical) Northwestern University Gymnasium (historical) Cook 597 Evanston
Pearsons Hall Pearsons Hall Cook 604 Evanston
Ford County Jail Ford County Jail Ford 791 Paxton
Farmington City Hall Farmington City Hall Fulton 745 Farmington West
Deaconess Memorial Rest Home Deaconess Memorial Rest Home Logan 584 Lincoln East
Logan County Jail Logan County Jail Logan 587 Lincoln East
Odd Fellows Orphans Home of Illinois Odd Fellows Orphans Home of Illinois Logan 594 Lincoln East
Olin-Sang Hall Olin-Sang Hall Logan 591 Lincoln East
Saint Josephs Home for the Aged Saint Josephs Home for the Aged Stephenson 840 Freeport East
Stephenson County Historical Museum Stephenson County Historical Museum Stephenson 860 Freeport East
Stephenson County Jail Stephenson County Jail Stephenson 791 Freeport East
Beardstown River Museum Beardstown River Museum Cass 443 Beardstown
Womans Athletic Club Womans Athletic Club Cook 587 Chicago Loop OE E
Helen M Plum Memorial Library Helen M Plum Memorial Library DuPage 709 Lombard
Pioneer Place Home for the Aged Pioneer Place Home for the Aged Cook 604 Evanston
Robert Crown Community Center Robert Crown Community Center Cook 600 Evanston
Searle Hall Searle Hall Cook 604 Evanston
Shepard Hall Shepard Hall Cook 604 Evanston
Virginia Hall Virginia Hall Cook 600 Evanston
Wheeling Municipal Center Wheeling Municipal Center Cook 646 Wheeling
Bond County Jail Bond County Jail Bond 604 Greenville
Greenville City Hall Greenville City Hall Bond 630 Greenville
Greenville Public Library Greenville Public Library Bond 610 Greenville
Hogue Hall Hogue Hall Bond 600 Greenville
Janssen Hall Janssen Hall Bond 610 Greenville
Memorial Library Memorial Library Bond 604 Greenville
Carpenter Memorial Hall Carpenter Memorial Hall Kane 751 Elgin
West Dundee City Hall West Dundee City Hall Kane 741 Elgin
Havana City Hall Havana City Hall Mason 469 Havana
Mason County Jail Mason County Jail Mason 469 Havana
Annie May Swift Hall Annie May Swift Hall Cook 600 Evanston
Bellwood Public Library Bellwood Public Library Cook 630 Elmhurst
Bennett Museum of Christian Archeology Bennett Museum of Christian Archeology Cook 597 Evanston
Berkeley Public Library Berkeley Public Library Cook 673 Elmhurst
Bethlehem Center Bethlehem Center Cook 643 Hinsdale
Blomquist Memorial Recreation Center Blomquist Memorial Recreation Center Cook 600 Evanston
Bruce Gordon Memorial Library Bruce Gordon Memorial Library Cook 614 Evanston
Deering Library Deering Library Cook 600 Evanston
Elder Hall Elder Hall Cook 597 Evanston
Evanston Art Center Evanston Art Center Cook 594 Evanston
Evanston Public Library Evanston Public Library Cook 600 Evanston
Benton Township Gymnasium Benton Township Gymnasium Franklin 463 West Frankfort
Franklin County Jail Franklin County Jail Franklin 463 West Frankfort
United Jewish Community Center United Jewish Community Center Franklin 479 West Frankfort
McCoy Memorial Library McCoy Memorial Library Hamilton 482 McLeansboro
Ann Rutledge Hall Ann Rutledge Hall Morgan 591 Jacksonville
Baxter Hall Baxter Hall Morgan 659 Jacksonville
Beecher Hall Beecher Hall Morgan 673 Jacksonville
Crampton Hall Crampton Hall Morgan 669 Jacksonville
Crispin Hall Crispin Hall Morgan 666 Jacksonville
Henry Pfeiffer Library Henry Pfeiffer Library Morgan 587 Jacksonville
Illinois Christian Home for the Aged Illinois Christian Home for the Aged Morgan 610 Jacksonville
Irma Latzer Gamble Center Irma Latzer Gamble Center Morgan 587 Jacksonville
Jane Hall Jane Hall Morgan 591 Jacksonville
Jones Memorial Hall Jones Memorial Hall Morgan 663 Jacksonville
Kathryn Hall Kathryn Hall Morgan 594 Jacksonville
MacMurray Hall MacMurray Hall Morgan 597 Jacksonville
McClelland Hall McClelland Hall Morgan 597 Jacksonville
Morgan County Jail Morgan County Jail Morgan 610 Jacksonville
Strawn Art Gallery Strawn Art Gallery Morgan 607 Jacksonville
Sturtevant Hall Sturtevant Hall Morgan 669 Jacksonville
Tanner Library Tanner Library Morgan 659 Jacksonville
Whipple Hall Whipple Hall Morgan 663 Jacksonville
Aledo City Hall Aledo City Hall Mercer 735 Aledo East
Mercer County Jail Mercer County Jail Mercer 735 Aledo East
Niles Hall Niles Hall Mercer 722 Aledo West
Saint Catherines Hall Saint Catherines Hall Mercer 735 Aledo East
Arlington Heights Memorial Public Library Arlington Heights Memorial Public Library Cook 712 Arlington Heights
Des Plaines Public Library Des Plaines Public Library Cook 640 Arlington Heights
Mount Prospect Public Library Mount Prospect Public Library Cook 666 Arlington Heights
Palatine Public Library Palatine Public Library Cook 755 Palatine
Prospect Heights Public Library Prospect Heights Public Library Cook 673 Arlington Heights
Rolling Meadows Library Rolling Meadows Library Cook 709 Palatine
Arcola City Hall Arcola City Hall Douglas 676 Arcola
Arcola Public Library Arcola Public Library Douglas 679 Arcola
Arthur Town Hall Arthur Town Hall Douglas 663 Arthur
Grand Prairie of the West Public Library Grand Prairie of the West Public Library Macoupin 676 Virden North
Virden City Hall Virden City Hall Macoupin 679 Virden North
Peru Public Library Peru Public Library LaSalle 604 La Salle
Peru Turner Hall Peru Turner Hall LaSalle 607 Spring Valley
Saint Josephs Hall Saint Josephs Hall LaSalle 607 Spring Valley
Arthur Public Library Arthur Public Library Moultrie 663 Arthur
Auburn Public Library Auburn Public Library Sangamon 627 Divernon
Perry County Jail Perry County Jail Perry 430 Pinckneyville
Pinckneyville Public Library Pinckneyville Public Library Perry 436 Pinckneyville
East Saint Louis Public Library East Saint Louis Public Library St. Clair 417 Granite City
Fire Station Number 3 Fire Station Number 3 St. Clair 413 Cahokia
Lessie Bates Davis Neighborhood House Lessie Bates Davis Neighborhood House St. Clair 420 Granite City
Mattoon City Hall Mattoon City Hall Coles 732 Mattoon West
Mattoon Public Library Mattoon Public Library Coles 732 Mattoon East
Milford District Library Milford District Library Iroquois 673 Milford
Charleston Public Library Charleston Public Library Coles 663 Charleston South
Coles County Courthouse Coles County Courthouse Coles 679 Charleston South
Coles County Jail Coles County Jail Coles 659 Charleston South
Chester Public Library Chester Public Library Randolph 646 Chester
Randolph County Courthouse Randolph County Courthouse Randolph 627 Chester
Randolph County Jail Randolph County Jail Randolph 623 Chester
Saint Anns Home Saint Anns Home Randolph 643 Chester
Cenacle Retreat House Cenacle Retreat House DuPage 699 Naperville
Marianjoy Rehabilitation Hospital Marianjoy Rehabilitation Hospital DuPage 728 Naperville
Wheaton Public Library Wheaton Public Library DuPage 761 Wheaton
Woodridge Public Library Woodridge Public Library DuPage 745 Wheaton
Gibson City City Hall Gibson City City Hall Ford 748 Gibson City East
Zion Auditorium Zion Auditorium Lake 643 Zion
Zion-Benton Public Library Zion-Benton Public Library Lake 656 Zion
Carnegie Public Library (historical) Carnegie Public Library (historical) Richland 482 Olney
Olney Public Library Olney Public Library Richland 459 Olney
Richland County Jail Richland County Jail Richland 479 Olney
Byrne Hall Byrne Hall Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Centennial Hall Centennial Hall Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Corcoran Hall Corcoran Hall Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Cortelyou Commons Cortelyou Commons Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Hayes-Healy Athletic Center Hayes-Healy Athletic Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Levan Center Levan Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
McCabe Hall McCabe Hall Cook 597 Chicago Loop
McGaw Hall McGaw Hall Cook 597 Chicago Loop
McGowan Biological and Environmental Sciences Center McGowan Biological and Environmental Sciences Center Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Merle Reskin Theatre Merle Reskin Theatre Cook 591 Englewood
Munroe Hall Munroe Hall Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Ray Meyer Fitness and Recreation Center Ray Meyer Fitness and Recreation Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Sanctuary Hall Sanctuary Hall Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Seton Hall Seton Hall Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Sheffield Square Sheffield Square Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Alton Diocesan Catholic Orphanage Alton Diocesan Catholic Orphanage Madison 620 Alton
Eunice C Smith Rest Home Eunice C Smith Rest Home Madison 554 Alton
Loretta Home for Working Girls Loretta Home for Working Girls Madison 591 Alton
Alden Hall Alden Hall Madison 610 Alton
Baldwin Hall Baldwin Hall Madison 623 Alton
Caldwell Hall Caldwell Hall Madison 623 Alton
Erickson Hall Erickson Hall Madison 600 Alton
Fobes Hall Fobes Hall Madison 623 Alton
Gilman Hall Gilman Hall Madison 620 Alton
Haskell Hall Haskell Hall Madison 614 Alton
Hatheway Hall Hatheway Hall Madison 607 Alton
Reid Hall Reid Hall Madison 623 Alton
Trimpe Hall Trimpe Hall Madison 614 Alton
Wade Hall Wade Hall Madison 623 Alton
Kankakee Fire Department Training and Reserve Apparatus Station 2 Kankakee Fire Department Training and Reserve Apparatus Station 2 Kankakee 614 Kankakee
Bolten Hall Bolten Hall DuPage 709 Naperville
Carnegie Library Carnegie Library DuPage 718 Naperville
Goldspohn Science Hall Goldspohn Science Hall DuPage 722 Naperville
Kaufman Hall Kaufman Hall DuPage 712 Naperville
Oesterle Library Oesterle Library DuPage 722 Naperville
Peter Kroehler Memorial Dormitory Peter Kroehler Memorial Dormitory DuPage 722 Naperville
Seager Hall Seager Hall DuPage 715 Naperville
Seybert Hall Seybert Hall DuPage 725 Naperville
Nashville Public Library Nashville Public Library Washington 512 Nashville
Washington County Jail Washington County Jail Washington 531 Nashville
Virgil H Judge Learning Resource Center Virgil H Judge Learning Resource Center Coles 741 Mattoon West
Plainfield Public Library Plainfield Public Library Will 610 Plainfield
Fountaindale Public Library Fountaindale Public Library Will 692 Romeoville
Romeoville Branch Fountaindale Public Library Romeoville Branch Fountaindale Public Library Will 636 Romeoville
Challacombe Hall Challacombe Hall Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Demuzio Campus Center Demuzio Campus Center Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Hudson Hall Hudson Hall Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Jewell Hall Jewell Hall Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Ludlum Hall Ludlum Hall Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Lumpkin Library Lumpkin Library Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Olin Science Building Olin Science Building Macoupin 620 Carlinville East
Renner Art Center Renner Art Center Macoupin 604 Carlinville East
Stoddard Hall Stoddard Hall Macoupin 610 Carlinville East
Pecatonica Public Library Pecatonica Public Library Winnebago 778 Pecatonica
Durand City Hall Durand City Hall Winnebago 781 Durand
Shannon City Hall Shannon City Hall Carroll 915 Shannon
Forreston City Hall Forreston City Hall Ogle 938 Forreston North
Winnebago Public Library Winnebago Public Library Winnebago 876 Winnebago
Winnebago Village Hall Winnebago Village Hall Winnebago 866 Winnebago
Germantown Public Library Germantown Public Library Clinton 433 Breese
Palestine Public Library Palestine Public Library Crawford 449 Merom
Mansfield Public Library Mansfield Public Library Piatt 728 Mansfield
Avon Public Library Avon Public Library Fulton 640 Avon
Dongola Public Library Dongola Public Library Union 400 Dongola
Oakwood Public Library Oakwood Public Library Vermilion 646 Oakwood
Adams County Courthouse Adams County Courthouse Adams 587 Quincy West
Waterman City Hall Waterman City Hall DeKalb 820 Waterman
Sugar Grove Public Library Sugar Grove Public Library Kane 722 Sugar Grove
Villa Grove Community Building Villa Grove Community Building Douglas 646 Villa Grove
Waverly Public Library Waverly Public Library Morgan 689 Waverly
Woodhull Town Hall Woodhull Town Hall Henry 817 Woodhull
C E Brehm Memorial Library C E Brehm Memorial Library Jefferson 489 Mount Vernon
Carl L Schweinfurth Museum and Interpretive Center Carl L Schweinfurth Museum and Interpretive Center Jefferson 538 Mount Vernon
Cedarhurst Cultural Center Cedarhurst Cultural Center Jefferson 561 Mount Vernon
Jefferson County Animal Shelter Jefferson County Animal Shelter Jefferson 446 Mount Vernon
Rolland W Lewis Community Center Rolland W Lewis Community Center Jefferson 499 Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon Fire Department Mount Vernon Fire Department Jefferson 512 Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon Fire Department Station 2 Mount Vernon Fire Department Station 2 Jefferson 509 Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon Fire Department Station 3 Mount Vernon Fire Department Station 3 Jefferson 472 Opdyke
Mount Vernon Fire Department Station 4 Mount Vernon Fire Department Station 4 Jefferson 548 Mount Vernon
Fifth District Appellate Court Fifth District Appellate Court Jefferson 512 Mount Vernon
Alston Hall Alston Hall Macon 650 Decatur
Blackburn Hall Blackburn Hall Macon 656 Decatur
Decatur Indoor Sports Center Decatur Indoor Sports Center Macon 669 Decatur
Gorin Hall Gorin Hall Macon 646 Decatur
Griswold Physical Education Center Griswold Physical Education Center Macon 650 Decatur
Hessler Hall Hessler Hall Macon 650 Decatur
Kirkland Fine Arts Center Kirkland Fine Arts Center Macon 643 Decatur
Mills Hall Mills Hall Macon 646 Decatur
Mueller Hall Mueller Hall Macon 643 Decatur
Oakland Hall Oakland Hall Macon 659 Decatur
Perkinson Music Center Perkinson Music Center Macon 656 Decatur
Richards Treat University Center Richards Treat University Center Macon 646 Decatur
Scovil Hall Scovil Hall Macon 650 Decatur
Shilling Hall Shilling Hall Macon 656 Decatur
Staley Library Staley Library Macon 640 Decatur
Walker Hall Walker Hall Macon 650 Decatur
Weck Hall Weck Hall Macon 663 Decatur
Franklin Grove Public Library Franklin Grove Public Library Lee 804 Franklin Grove
Decatur and Macon County Welfare Home for Girls (historical) Decatur and Macon County Welfare Home for Girls (historical) Macon 663 Decatur
Lincoln Manor Rest Home Lincoln Manor Rest Home Macon 676 Decatur
Decatur Correctional Center Decatur Correctional Center Macon 663 Forsyth
Forsyth Recreation Center Forsyth Recreation Center Macon 673 Forsyth
Forsyth Village Hall Forsyth Village Hall Macon 669 Forsyth
Barclay Public Library Barclay Public Library Macon 709 Warrensburg
Forsyth Public Library Forsyth Public Library Macon 679 Forsyth
New Athens District Library New Athens District Library St. Clair 394 New Athens West
Ames Dining Hall Ames Dining Hall St. Clair 495 Lebanon
Baker Hall Baker Hall St. Clair 495 Lebanon
Barnett Hall Barnett Hall St. Clair 499 Lebanon
Carnegie Hall Carnegie Hall St. Clair 522 Lebanon
Clark Hall Clark Hall St. Clair 512 Lebanon
Deneen Center Deneen Center St. Clair 495 Lebanon
E E Voigt Science Hall E E Voigt Science Hall St. Clair 512 Lebanon
Eisenmayer Auditorium Eisenmayer Auditorium St. Clair 512 Lebanon
Holman Library Holman Library St. Clair 502 Lebanon
Melvin Price Convocation Center Melvin Price Convocation Center St. Clair 499 Lebanon
Old Main Old Main St. Clair 522 Lebanon
Pearsons Hall Pearsons Hall St. Clair 522 Lebanon
Walton Hall Walton Hall St. Clair 495 Lebanon
Wildy Hall Wildy Hall St. Clair 525 Lebanon
Aurora Public Library Aurora Public Library Kane 627 Aurora North
Childrens Home of Vermilion County Childrens Home of Vermilion County Vermilion 610 Danville NW
Bresee Tower Bresee Tower Vermilion 600 Danville SW
Danville Civic Center Danville Civic Center Vermilion 597 Danville SW
Danville Fire Department Station 3 Danville Fire Department Station 3 Vermilion 646 Danville NE
Danville Fire Department Station 4 Danville Fire Department Station 4 Vermilion 636 Danville NE
Webster Memorial Home Webster Memorial Home Vermilion 610 Danville NW
Alumni Memorial Field House Alumni Memorial Field House Lake 679 Highland Park
Blackstone Hall Blackstone Hall Lake 669 Highland Park
Carnegie Hall Carnegie Hall Lake 663 Waukegan
Cleveland - Young International Center Cleveland - Young International Center Lake 663 Waukegan
Deerpath Hall Deerpath Hall Lake 656 Waukegan
Donnelley Library Donnelley Library Lake 669 Highland Park
Gregory Hall Gregory Hall Lake 682 Highland Park
Halas Hall Halas Hall Lake 689 Highland Park
Harlan Hall Harlan Hall Lake 669 Highland Park
Hixon Hall Hixon Hall Lake 682 Highland Park
Hotchkiss Hall Hotchkiss Hall Lake 663 Waukegan
Johnson Science Center Johnson Science Center Lake 669 Waukegan
Lois Durand Hall Lois Durand Hall Lake 669 Waukegan
McClure Hall McClure Hall Lake 686 Highland Park
McCormick Auditorium McCormick Auditorium Lake 663 Waukegan
Moore Hall Moore Hall Lake 686 Highland Park
Nollen Hall Nollen Hall Lake 679 Highland Park
North Hall North Hall Lake 666 Waukegan
Patterson Lodge Patterson Lodge Lake 673 Waukegan
Ravine Lodge Ravine Lodge Lake 643 Waukegan
Reid Hall Reid Hall Lake 673 Highland Park
Roberts Hall Roberts Hall Lake 686 Highland Park
Young Hall Young Hall Lake 669 Highland Park
Cuneo Science Center Cuneo Science Center Lake 696 Highland Park
Dougherty Residence Hall Dougherty Residence Hall Lake 689 Highland Park
Drake Theatre Drake Theatre Lake 692 Highland Park
Hilton Gymnasium Hilton Gymnasium Lake 696 Highland Park
Merrill Residence Hall Merrill Residence Hall Lake 696 Highland Park
O'Shaughnessy Dining Hall O'Shaughnessy Dining Hall Lake 679 Highland Park
Old Main Old Main Lake 696 Highland Park
Sister Madeleine Sophie Cooney Library Sister Madeleine Sophie Cooney Library Lake 679 Highland Park
Stuart Residence Hall Stuart Residence Hall Lake 679 Highland Park
Thabor Hall Thabor Hall Lake 692 Highland Park
Sleepy Hollow Village Hall Sleepy Hollow Village Hall Kane 748 Elgin
Elgin City Hall Elgin City Hall Kane 722 Elgin
Elgin Fire Barn Number 5 Museum Elgin Fire Barn Number 5 Museum Kane 774 Elgin
Elgin Fire Department Station 1 Elgin Fire Department Station 1 Kane 787 Elgin
Elgin Fire Department Station 2 Elgin Fire Department Station 2 Kane 797 Elgin
Elgin Fire Department Station 3 Elgin Fire Department Station 3 Kane 843 Elgin
Elgin Fire Department Station 4 Elgin Fire Department Station 4 Kane 817 Elgin
Pottawatomie Community Center Pottawatomie Community Center Kane 709 Geneva
Saint Charles Township Office Saint Charles Township Office Kane 748 Geneva
Benjamin P Browne Library Benjamin P Browne Library Kane 738 Elgin
Harm A Weber Administration Building Harm A Weber Administration Building Kane 718 Elgin
Ohio Hall Ohio Hall Kane 741 Elgin
Volkman Hall Volkman Hall Kane 718 Elgin
Wilson Hall Wilson Hall Kane 728 Elgin
Aurora Fire Department Station 3 Aurora Fire Department Station 3 Kane 702 Aurora North
Aurora Fire Department Station 4 Aurora Fire Department Station 4 Kane 728 Aurora North
Aurora Fire Department Station 5 Aurora Fire Department Station 5 Kane 702 Aurora South
Aurora Fire Department Station 7 Aurora Fire Department Station 7 Kane 679 Aurora North
Aurora Fire Department Station 8 Aurora Fire Department Station 8 DuPage 692 Naperville
Aurora Fire Department Station 10 Aurora Fire Department Station 10 Kane 682 Aurora North
Congregation Solel Library Congregation Solel Library Lake 636 Highland Park
Highland Park Public Library Highland Park Public Library Lake 682 Highland Park
Lake Forest Library Lake Forest Library Lake 702 Waukegan
Maxwell Abbell Library Maxwell Abbell Library Lake 659 Highland Park
North Chicago Public Library North Chicago Public Library Lake 679 Waukegan
Vernon Area Public Library Vernon Area Public Library Lake 666 Wheeling
American Legion Homer Dahringer Post American Legion Homer Dahringer Post Lake 646 Waukegan
Lake County Courthouse Lake County Courthouse Lake 659 Waukegan
Waukegan City Hall Waukegan City Hall Lake 663 Waukegan
Waukegan Public Library Waukegan Public Library Lake 656 Waukegan
Elmwood Park Public Library Elmwood Park Public Library Cook 636 River Forest
Glencoe Public Library Glencoe Public Library Cook 673 Highland Park
Glenview Public Library Glenview Public Library Cook 633 Park Ridge
Grande Prairie Public Library Grande Prairie Public Library Cook 673 Harvey
Irving Rubenstein Memorial Library Irving Rubenstein Memorial Library Cook 689 Highland Park
Markham Public Library Markham Public Library Cook 630 Harvey
Matteson Public Library Matteson Public Library Cook 696 Harvey
Morton Grove Public Library Morton Grove Public Library Cook 627 Park Ridge
Niles Public Library Niles Public Library Cook 627 Park Ridge
River Forest Public Library River Forest Public Library Cook 633 River Forest
River Grove Public Library River Grove Public Library Cook 627 River Forest
Riverdale Public Library Riverdale Public Library Cook 600 Blue Island
Riverside Public Library Riverside Public Library Cook 614 Berwyn
Saint Bede's Library Saint Bede's Library Cook 676 Highland Park
Schaumburg Township District Library Schaumburg Township District Library Cook 781 Palatine
Schiller Park Public Library Schiller Park Public Library Cook 636 River Forest
Summit Public Library Summit Public Library Cook 610 Berwyn
William Leonard Public Library William Leonard Public Library Cook 607 Blue Island
Adele H Maze Branch Oak Park Public Library Adele H Maze Branch Oak Park Public Library Cook 610 Berwyn
Dole Branch Oak Park Public Library Dole Branch Oak Park Public Library Cook 620 River Forest
Forsyth Building Forsyth Building Cook 633 River Forest
Gilmore's Building Gilmore's Building Cook 627 River Forest
Hephzibah Childrens Home Hephzibah Childrens Home Cook 630 River Forest
Oak Park Club Oak Park Club Cook 627 River Forest
Oak Park YMCA Oak Park YMCA Cook 623 River Forest
Royal Oak Convalescent Home Royal Oak Convalescent Home Cook 630 River Forest
Saint Rosalie Hall Saint Rosalie Hall Cook 620 River Forest
Robert Louis Stevenson Recreation Center Robert Louis Stevenson Recreation Center Cook 620 River Forest
Elk Grove Village Fire Department Station 7 Elk Grove Village Fire Department Station 7 Cook 702 Palatine
Elk Grove Village Fire Department Station 9 Elk Grove Village Fire Department Station 9 Cook 676 Arlington Heights
Hoffman Estates Fire Department Station 21 Hoffman Estates Fire Department Station 21 Cook 801 Palatine
Hoffman Estates Fire Department Station 22 Hoffman Estates Fire Department Station 22 Cook 817 Streamwood
Hoffman Estates Fire Department Station 23 Hoffman Estates Fire Department Station 23 Cook 846 Palatine
Northbrook Fire Department Station 10 Northbrook Fire Department Station 10 Cook 686 Highland Park
Northbrook Fire Department Station 11 Northbrook Fire Department Station 11 Cook 653 Highland Park
Northbrook Fire Department Station 12 Northbrook Fire Department Station 12 Cook 650 Park Ridge
Lake - Cook Metra Station Lake - Cook Metra Station Cook 659 Highland Park
Oak Park Avenue Metra Commuter Train Station Oak Park Avenue Metra Commuter Train Station Cook 699 Tinley Park
Tinley Park Public Library Tinley Park Public Library Cook 699 Tinley Park
Tinley Park Village Hall Tinley Park Village Hall Cook 705 Tinley Park
Elk Grove Village Fire Department Station 10 Elk Grove Village Fire Department Station 10 Cook 738 Palatine
Ivanhoe Metra Train Station Ivanhoe Metra Train Station Cook 604 Blue Island
Memorial Field House Memorial Field House Cook 600 Blue Island
Reitz Building Reitz Building Cook 600 Blue Island
Riverdale Metra Train Station Riverdale Metra Train Station Cook 600 Lake Calumet
School District Number 148 Office School District Number 148 Office Cook 600 Blue Island
Riverdale Park Recreation Center Riverdale Park Recreation Center Cook 600 Blue Island
Buffalo Grove Village Hall Buffalo Grove Village Hall Cook 682 Wheeling
Bernard Weinger Jewish Community Center Bernard Weinger Jewish Community Center Cook 653 Highland Park
Islamic Cultural Center Islamic Cultural Center Cook 669 Park Ridge
Northbrook Metra Station Northbrook Metra Station Cook 646 Highland Park
Northbrook Public Library Northbrook Public Library Cook 643 Highland Park
Northbrook Village Hall Northbrook Village Hall Cook 646 Highland Park
Skokie Public Library Skokie Public Library Cook 620 Park Ridge
Skokie Fire Department Station 16 Headquarters Skokie Fire Department Station 16 Headquarters Cook 620 Park Ridge
Skokie Fire Department Station 18 Skokie Fire Department Station 18 Cook 630 Park Ridge
Cook County Circuit Courthouse Cook County Circuit Courthouse Cook 623 Park Ridge
Devonshire Aquatic Center Devonshire Aquatic Center Cook 610 Evanston
Devonshire Cultural Center Devonshire Cultural Center Cook 610 Evanston
Exploratorium Exploratorium Cook 607 Evanston
Heritage Museum Heritage Museum Cook 617 Park Ridge
Holocaust Museum Holocaust Museum Cook 604 Evanston
Mayer Kaplan Community Center Mayer Kaplan Community Center Cook 630 Park Ridge
Niles Township Community Day Care and Food Pantry Niles Township Community Day Care and Food Pantry Cook 623 Park Ridge
Niles Township Offices Niles Township Offices Cook 623 Park Ridge
Performing Arts Center Performing Arts Center Cook 630 Evanston
Skatium Ice Arena Skatium Ice Arena Cook 630 Evanston
Skokie Police Department Skokie Police Department Cook 620 Park Ridge
Skokie Swift Station Skokie Swift Station Cook 627 Park Ridge
Skokie Village Hall Skokie Village Hall Cook 620 Park Ridge
Lincolnwood Public Library Lincolnwood Public Library Cook 604 Evanston
Lincolnwood Village Hall Lincolnwood Village Hall Cook 607 Evanston
Robbins Village Hall Robbins Village Hall Cook 600 Blue Island
Midlothian Village Hall Midlothian Village Hall Cook 617 Harvey
Flossmoor Village Hall Flossmoor Village Hall Cook 676 Harvey
Chicago Ridge Village Hall Chicago Ridge Village Hall Cook 610 Palos Park
Oak Lawn Village Hall Oak Lawn Village Hall Cook 610 Palos Park
Palos Park Village Hall Palos Park Village Hall Cook 666 Palos Park
Addison Hall Addison Hall Cook 630 River Forest
Brohm Hall Brohm Hall Cook 630 River Forest
Christopher Center Christopher Center Cook 630 River Forest
David Hall David Hall Cook 630 River Forest
Eifrig Hall Eifrig Hall Cook 630 River Forest
Fred A Spurgat Building Fred A Spurgat Building Cook 630 River Forest
Geiseman Gymnasium Geiseman Gymnasium Cook 630 River Forest
Gross Hall Gross Hall Cook 630 River Forest
Jonathan Hall Jonathan Hall Cook 630 River Forest
Klinck Memorial Library Klinck Memorial Library Cook 630 River Forest
Koehneke Community Center Koehneke Community Center Cook 630 River Forest
Kohn Hall Kohn Hall Cook 630 River Forest
Krauss Hall Krauss Hall Cook 630 River Forest
Krentz Center Krentz Center Cook 630 River Forest
Kretzmann Hall Kretzmann Hall Cook 630 River Forest
Lindemann Hall Lindemann Hall Cook 630 River Forest
Mary Martha Hall and Computer Center Mary Martha Hall and Computer Center Cook 630 River Forest
Albertus Magnus Science Hall Albertus Magnus Science Hall Cook 623 River Forest
Lewis Hall Lewis Hall Cook 623 River Forest
Mazzuchelli Hall Mazzuchelli Hall Cook 623 River Forest
Mother Samuel Coughlin Hall Mother Samuel Coughlin Hall Cook 623 River Forest
Power Hall Power Hall Cook 623 River Forest
Rebecca Crown Memorial Library Rebecca Crown Memorial Library Cook 623 River Forest
Andrew Conference Center Andrew Conference Center Cook 620 Blue Island
McCarthy Hall McCarthy Hall Cook 620 Blue Island
Morris Hall Morris Hall Cook 623 Blue Island
Pacelli Hall Pacelli Hall Cook 620 Blue Island
Regina Hall Regina Hall Cook 620 Blue Island
Shannon Center Shannon Center Cook 620 Blue Island
Groot Hall Groot Hall Cook 607 Palos Park
Heritage Science Center Heritage Science Center Cook 617 Palos Park
Jennie Huizenga Memorial Library Jennie Huizenga Memorial Library Cook 620 Palos Park
Mitchell Memorial Gymnasium Mitchell Memorial Gymnasium Cook 604 Palos Park
South Residence Hall South Residence Hall Cook 614 Palos Park
Tibstra Residence Hall Tibstra Residence Hall Cook 610 Palos Park
Vander Velde Hall Vander Velde Hall Cook 610 Palos Park
West Residence Hall West Residence Hall Cook 617 Palos Park
Elgin Fire Station Number 5 Elgin Fire Station Number 5 Cook 732 Elgin
Elgin Public Museum Elgin Public Museum Cook 791 Elgin
Benchmark Retirement Center Benchmark Retirement Center Cook 794 Streamwood
Calumet Park Village Hall Calumet Park Village Hall Cook 607 Blue Island
Church Creek Retirement Center Church Creek Retirement Center Cook 699 Arlington Heights
Dixmoor Village Hall Dixmoor Village Hall Cook 604 Blue Island
Elk Grove Township Hall Elk Grove Township Hall Cook 702 Arlington Heights
Evergreen Park Village Hall Evergreen Park Village Hall Cook 623 Blue Island
Ford Heights Village Hall Ford Heights Village Hall Cook 663 Calumet City
Hometown Village Hall Hometown Village Hall Cook 623 Blue Island
Imperial Nursing Home Imperial Nursing Home Cook 650 Harvey
Morton Grove Village Hall Morton Grove Village Hall Cook 627 Park Ridge
Northfield Village Hall Northfield Village Hall Cook 630 Park Ridge
Posen Village Hall Posen Village Hall Cook 604 Blue Island
Prairie Lakes Community Center Prairie Lakes Community Center Cook 650 Arlington Heights
Riverdale Village Hall Riverdale Village Hall Cook 600 Blue Island
The Moorings Retirement Center The Moorings Retirement Center Cook 702 Arlington Heights
Thornton Village Hall Thornton Village Hall Cook 620 Calumet City
Worth Village Hall Worth Village Hall Cook 610 Palos Park
Maine Township Town Hall Maine Township Town Hall Cook 640 Park Ridge
Niles Village Hall Niles Village Hall Cook 636 Park Ridge
Park Ridge City Hall Park Ridge City Hall Cook 653 Park Ridge
Park Ridge Public Library Park Ridge Public Library Cook 663 Park Ridge
Rosemont Convention Center Rosemont Convention Center Cook 627 River Forest
Rosemont Village Hall Rosemont Village Hall Cook 636 River Forest
Alsip Fire Department Station 1 Alsip Fire Department Station 1 Cook 597 Blue Island
Alsip Fire Department Station 2 Alsip Fire Department Station 2 Cook 620 Blue Island
Alsip Public Works Building Alsip Public Works Building Cook 607 Blue Island
Alsip Village Hall Alsip Village Hall Cook 614 Blue Island
Worth Township Building Worth Township Building Cook 597 Blue Island
Lutheran Church of the Apostles Lutheran Church of the Apostles Cook 617 Blue Island
Alsip Boat Launch Alsip Boat Launch Cook 581 Palos Park
Olympia Fields Village Hall Olympia Fields Village Hall Cook 709 Harvey
Park Forest Public Library Park Forest Public Library Cook 709 Steger
Richton Park Public Library Richton Park Public Library Cook 709 Steger
Matteson Village Hall Matteson Village Hall Cook 709 Steger
Elisabeth Ludeman Developmental Center Elisabeth Ludeman Developmental Center Cook 699 Steger
Indian Creek Village Hall Indian Creek Village Hall Lake 722 Wheeling
Lincolnshire Village Hall Lincolnshire Village Hall Lake 653 Wheeling
Long Grove Village Hall Long Grove Village Hall Lake 715 Lake Zurich
Winthrop Harbor Village Hall Winthrop Harbor Village Hall Lake 633 Zion
Carol Stream Public Library Carol Stream Public Library DuPage 745 West Chicago
Clarendon Hills Public Library Clarendon Hills Public Library DuPage 735 Hinsdale
Wood Dale Public Library Wood Dale Public Library DuPage 712 Elmhurst
Westmont Public Library Westmont Public Library DuPage 745 Hinsdale
Marklund Childrens Home Marklund Childrens Home DuPage 738 Lombard
Roselle Village Hall Roselle Village Hall DuPage 771 Lombard
Westmont Fire Department Station 2 Westmont Fire Department Station 2 DuPage 748 Hinsdale
Westmont Fire Department Station 1 Westmont Fire Department Station 1 DuPage 755 Hinsdale
Chicago Ridge Fire Department Station 2 Chicago Ridge Fire Department Station 2 Cook 594 Palos Park
Orland Fire Protection District Station 1 Orland Fire Protection District Station 1 Cook 718 Tinley Park
Orland Fire Protection District Station 2 Orland Fire Protection District Station 2 Cook 699 Tinley Park
Orland Park Village Center Orland Park Village Center Cook 725 Tinley Park
Orland Township Office Orland Township Office Cook 705 Tinley Park
Robert Davidson Center Robert Davidson Center Cook 699 Tinley Park
Acorn Public Library Acorn Public Library Cook 666 Tinley Park
Orland Park Public Library Orland Park Public Library Cook 692 Tinley Park
Illinois State Police Department District 5 Illinois State Police Department District 5 Will 607 Joliet
Lockport City Hall Lockport City Hall Will 623 Joliet
Beverly Branch Chicago Public Library Beverly Branch Chicago Public Library Cook 666 Blue Island
Bridgeview Public Library Bridgeview Public Library Cook 627 Palos Park
Calumet Park Public Library Calumet Park Public Library Cook 604 Blue Island
Mount Greenwood Branch Chicago Public Library Mount Greenwood Branch Chicago Public Library Cook 623 Blue Island
Scottsdale Branch Chicago Public Library Scottsdale Branch Chicago Public Library Cook 620 Blue Island
Wrightwood Branch Chicago Public Library Wrightwood Branch Chicago Public Library Cook 614 Blue Island
Crestwood Village Hall Crestwood Village Hall Cook 614 Blue Island
Merrionette Park Village Hall Merrionette Park Village Hall Cook 623 Blue Island
Saint Joseph Home for the Elderly Saint Joseph Home for the Elderly Cook 758 Palatine
Homer Township Public Library Homer Township Public Library Will 771 Mokena
Mokena Community Public Library Mokena Community Public Library Will 705 Mokena
Fairmont Community Center Fairmont Community Center Will 650 Joliet
New Lenox Village Hall New Lenox Village Hall Will 676 Mokena
Plainfield Village Hall Plainfield Village Hall Will 607 Plainfield
Shorewood Village Hall Shorewood Village Hall Will 617 Plainfield
Crete Village Hall Crete Village Hall Will 728 Steger
Channahon Village Hall Channahon Village Hall Will 541 Channahon
Manhattan Village Hall Manhattan Village Hall Will 679 Manhattan
Harold and Margaret Moser Performing Arts Center Harold and Margaret Moser Performing Arts Center Will 646 Joliet
Marian Hall Marian Hall Will 640 Joliet
Saint Albert Hall Saint Albert Hall Will 646 Joliet
Tower Hall Tower Hall Will 643 Joliet
Fitzpatrick House Fitzpatrick House Will 604 Joliet
Gaylord Building Gaylord Building Will 574 Joliet
Gladys Fox Museum Gladys Fox Museum Will 630 Joliet
Illinois and Michigan Canal Museum Illinois and Michigan Canal Museum Will 594 Joliet
Lake Barrington Village Hall Lake Barrington Village Hall Lake 764 Barrington
North Barrington Village Hall North Barrington Village Hall Lake 781 Barrington
Gorton Community Center Gorton Community Center Lake 686 Waukegan
Lake Forest City Hall Lake Forest City Hall Lake 712 Waukegan
Lake Forest Recreation Center Lake Forest Recreation Center Lake 673 Highland Park
Lake Zurich Fire Rescue Department Station 3 Lake Zurich Fire Rescue Department Station 3 Lake 876 Lake Zurich
Canterbury Place Retirement Home Canterbury Place Retirement Home McHenry 781 McHenry
McCullom Lake Village Hall McCullom Lake Village Hall McHenry 764 McHenry
McHenry - Nunda Township Public Library McHenry - Nunda Township Public Library McHenry 764 Wauconda
McHenry Township Fire Protection District Station 3 McHenry Township Fire Protection District Station 3 McHenry 761 Wauconda
Carol Stream Village Hall Carol Stream Village Hall DuPage 761 Lombard
Bensenville Fire Protection District Station 1 Bensenville Fire Protection District Station 1 DuPage 679 Elmhurst
Bensenville Village Hall Bensenville Village Hall DuPage 669 Elmhurst
Itasca Village Hall Itasca Village Hall DuPage 682 Lombard
Johnson Recreation Center Johnson Recreation Center DuPage 715 Lombard
Benilde Hall Benilde Hall Will 640 Joliet
De La Salle North Residence Hall De La Salle North Residence Hall Will 650 Joliet
De La Salle South Residence Hall De La Salle South Residence Hall Will 643 Joliet
Fitzpatrick Hall Fitzpatrick Hall Will 653 Joliet
Founders Hall Founders Hall Will 643 Joliet
Leckrone Academic Resource Center Leckrone Academic Resource Center Will 653 Joliet
Neil Carey Arena Neil Carey Arena Will 659 Joliet
Oremus Fine Arts Center Oremus Fine Arts Center Will 659 Joliet
Philip Lynch Theatre Philip Lynch Theatre Will 659 Joliet
Sheil Hall Sheil Hall Will 656 Joliet
South Hall South Hall Will 650 Joliet
Addison Fire Protection District Station 1 Addison Fire Protection District Station 1 DuPage 682 Elmhurst
Addison Fire Protection District Station 2 Addison Fire Protection District Station 2 DuPage 722 Lombard
Addison Fire Protection District Station 3 Addison Fire Protection District Station 3 DuPage 741 Lombard
Addison Public Library Addison Public Library DuPage 689 Elmhurst
Addison Township Office Addison Township Office DuPage 686 Elmhurst
Addison Village Hall Addison Village Hall DuPage 689 Elmhurst
Warren - Newport Public Library Warren - Newport Public Library Lake 669 Libertyville
Gurnee Village Hall Gurnee Village Hall Lake 666 Libertyville
Mount Sterling Public Library Mount Sterling Public Library Brown 735 Mount Sterling
Rescue 1100 Farmington Community Fire Protection District Rescue 1100 Farmington Community Fire Protection District Fulton 745 Farmington West
Yates City Community Center Yates City Community Center Knox 673 Yates City
Lincoln Leisure Center Lincoln Leisure Center McLean 840 Bloomington East
East Peoria Fire Department Station 4 East Peoria Fire Department Station 4 Tazewell 751 Peoria East
Washington Fire Department Washington Fire Department Tazewell 771 Washington
Morton Township Hall Morton Township Hall Tazewell 712 Morton
Tremont Fire Protection District Tremont Fire Protection District Tazewell 659 Morton
Marquette Heights Municipal Building Marquette Heights Municipal Building Tazewell 643 Marquette Heights
Pekin Fire Department Pekin Fire Department Tazewell 640 Marquette Heights
Pekin Fire Department Station 2 Pekin Fire Department Station 2 Tazewell 512 Pekin
Tazewell County Sheriff's Office Tazewell County Sheriff's Office Tazewell 472 Pekin
Federal Correctional Institution Pekin Federal Correctional Institution Pekin Tazewell 502 Pekin
Logan - Trivoli Fire Protection District Trivoli Station Logan - Trivoli Fire Protection District Trivoli Station Peoria 748 Farmington East
Wiley Library Wiley Library Peoria 640 Elmwood
Elmwood City Hall Elmwood City Hall Peoria 643 Elmwood
Elmwood Fire Department Elmwood Fire Department Peoria 640 Elmwood
Brimfield Public Library Brimfield Public Library Peoria 699 Elmwood
Brimfield Community Fire Protection District Station 1 Brimfield Community Fire Protection District Station 1 Peoria 702 Elmwood
Akron - Princeville Fire Protection District Akron - Princeville Fire Protection District Peoria 745 Princeville
Logan - Trivoli Fire Protection District Hanna City Station Logan - Trivoli Fire Protection District Hanna City Station Peoria 728 Hanna City
Chillicothe Community Fire Department Station 1 Chillicothe Community Fire Department Station 1 Peoria 486 Chillicothe
Peace Community Center Peace Community Center Peoria 515 Chillicothe
Chillicothe Police Department Chillicothe Police Department Peoria 482 Chillicothe
Chillicothe Community Fire Department Station 2 Chillicothe Community Fire Department Station 2 Peoria 518 Rome
Dunlap Fire Protection District Dunlap Fire Protection District Peoria 725 Dunlap
Dunlap Public Library Dunlap Public Library Peoria 712 Dunlap
Radnor Grange Hall Radnor Grange Hall Peoria 669 Dunlap
American Mausoleum American Mausoleum Peoria 804 Dunlap
Peoria Fire Department Station 19 Peoria Fire Department Station 19 Peoria 666 Dunlap
Peoria Fire Department Station 16 Peoria Fire Department Station 16 Peoria 728 Dunlap
Peoria Fire Department Station 15 Peoria Fire Department Station 15 Peoria 791 Spring Bay
Lakeview Museum Lakeview Museum Peoria 673 Peoria East
Peoria Heights Library Peoria Heights Library Peoria 758 Peoria East
Peoria City Jail Peoria City Jail Peoria 486 Peoria East
Peoria Sanitary District Plant Peoria Sanitary District Plant Peoria 446 Peoria East
The Ronald Reagan Birthplace and Museum The Ronald Reagan Birthplace and Museum Whiteside Unknown
Limestone Fire Department Station 5 Limestone Fire Department Station 5 Peoria 479 Peoria West
Peoria Heights Village Hall Peoria Heights Village Hall Peoria 781 Peoria East
Peoria County Jail Peoria County Jail Peoria 709 Peoria West
Bartonville Village Hall Bartonville Village Hall Peoria 495 Peoria West
Alpha Park Library Alpha Park Library Peoria 636 Peoria West
Normal Fire Department Station 2 Normal Fire Department Station 2 McLean 817 Normal West
Normal Township Hall Normal Township Hall McLean 791 Normal East
Spring Bay Township Hall Spring Bay Township Hall Woodford 545 Spring Bay
Germantown Hills Community Center Germantown Hills Community Center Woodford 797 Germantown Hills
Germantown Hills Fire Protection District Germantown Hills Fire Protection District Woodford 791 Germantown Hills
Germantown Hills Town Hall Germantown Hills Town Hall Woodford 784 Germantown Hills
Illinois State Police Department District 8 Illinois State Police Department District 8 Woodford 814 Germantown Hills
Metamora Courthouse Metamora Courthouse Woodford 820 Metamora
Metamora City Hall Metamora City Hall Woodford 820 Metamora
Metamora Volunteer Fire Department Metamora Volunteer Fire Department Woodford 817 Metamora
Woodford County Courthouse Woodford County Courthouse Woodford 771 Eureka
Worcester House Worcester House Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Donald Jacobs Center Donald Jacobs Center Cook 600 Evanston
Arthur Andersen Hall Arthur Andersen Hall Cook 600 Evanston
Leverone Hall Leverone Hall Cook 600 Evanston
Seeley G. Mudd Science and Engineering Library Seeley G. Mudd Science and Engineering Library Cook 587 Evanston
Maryville Village Fire Department Maryville Village Fire Department Madison 581 Collinsville
Abraham Lincoln Presidential Library and Museum Abraham Lincoln Presidential Library and Museum Sangamon 597 Springfield West
Frank Holten State Recreation Area Park Office Frank Holten State Recreation Area Park Office St. Clair 413 French Village
Belleville Public Library - West Branch Belleville Public Library - West Branch St. Clair 561 French Village
Glenview Fire Department Station 8 Glenview Fire Department Station 8 Cook 679 Park Ridge
Glenview Fire Department Station 14 Glenview Fire Department Station 14 Cook 640 Park Ridge
Glenview Fire Department Headquarters Glenview Fire Department Headquarters Cook 630 Park Ridge
Glenview Fire Department Station 13 Glenview Fire Department Station 13 Cook 627 Park Ridge
Glenview Fire Department Station 7 Glenview Fire Department Station 7 Cook 679 Park Ridge
Park Ridge Fire Department Station 35 Park Ridge Fire Department Station 35 Cook 640 River Forest
Park Ridge Fire Department Station 36 Park Ridge Fire Department Station 36 Cook 650 Park Ridge
Evanston Fire and Life Safety Services Station 4 Evanston Fire and Life Safety Services Station 4 Cook 597 Evanston
Evanston Fire and Life Safety Services Station 2 Evanston Fire and Life Safety Services Station 2 Cook 597 Evanston
Evanston Fire and Life Safety Services Station 1 Evanston Fire and Life Safety Services Station 1 Cook 607 Evanston
Evanston Fire and Life Safety Services Station 3 Evanston Fire and Life Safety Services Station 3 Cook 604 Evanston
Wilmette Fire Department Station 26 Wilmette Fire Department Station 26 Cook 614 Evanston
Wilmette Fire Department Station 27 Wilmette Fire Department Station 27 Cook 623 Evanston
Winnetka Fire Department Winnetka Fire Department Cook 650 Evanston
Downers Grove Fire Department Station 1 Downers Grove Fire Department Station 1 DuPage 718 Wheaton
Downers Grove Fire Department Station 2 Downers Grove Fire Department Station 2 DuPage 761 Wheaton
Downers Grove Fire Department Station 3 Downers Grove Fire Department Station 3 DuPage 738 Wheaton
Downers Grove Fire Department Station 5 Downers Grove Fire Department Station 5 DuPage 751 Wheaton
Downers Grove Police Department Downers Grove Police Department DuPage 718 Wheaton
Arlington Heights Fire Department Station 4 Arlington Heights Fire Department Station 4 Cook 696 Wheeling
Arlington Heights Fire Department Station 2 Arlington Heights Fire Department Station 2 Cook 705 Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights Fire Department Station 1 Arlington Heights Fire Department Station 1 Cook 686 Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights Fire Department Station 3 Arlington Heights Fire Department Station 3 Cook 715 Arlington Heights
Des Plaines Fire Department Station 3 Des Plaines Fire Department Station 3 Cook 653 Arlington Heights
Des Plaines Fire Department Station 2 Des Plaines Fire Department Station 2 Cook 643 Arlington Heights
Mount Prospect Fire Department Station 12 Mount Prospect Fire Department Station 12 Cook 682 Arlington Heights
Mount Prospect Fire Department Station 13 Mount Prospect Fire Department Station 13 Cook 669 Arlington Heights
Mount Prospect Fire Department Station 14 Mount Prospect Fire Department Station 14 Cook 636 Arlington Heights
Lisle - Woodridge Fire District Station 5 Lisle - Woodridge Fire District Station 5 DuPage 732 Wheaton
Lisle - Woodridge Fire District Station 1 Lisle - Woodridge Fire District Station 1 DuPage 679 Wheaton
Lisle - Woodridge Fire District Station 3 Lisle - Woodridge Fire District Station 3 DuPage 741 Wheaton
Lisle - Woodridge Fire District Station 2 Lisle - Woodridge Fire District Station 2 DuPage 751 Wheaton
Lisle - Woodridge Fire District Station 4 Lisle - Woodridge Fire District Station 4 DuPage 758 Wheaton
Rose Hill Commercial Park Rose Hill Commercial Park Will 633 Normantown
Birck Hall of Science Birck Hall of Science DuPage 741 Wheaton
Dan and Ada Rice Center Dan and Ada Rice Center DuPage 722 Wheaton
Jaeger Residence Hall Jaeger Residence Hall DuPage 732 Wheaton
Kindlon Hall of Learning Kindlon Hall of Learning DuPage 741 Wheaton
Kohlbeck Hall Kohlbeck Hall DuPage 728 Wheaton
Krasa Center Krasa Center DuPage 738 Wheaton
Lownik Hall Lownik Hall DuPage 732 Wheaton
Neuzil Residence Hall Neuzil Residence Hall DuPage 728 Wheaton
Ondrak Residence Hall Ondrak Residence Hall DuPage 738 Wheaton
Scholl Hall Scholl Hall DuPage 722 Wheaton
The Sports Complex at Benedictine University The Sports Complex at Benedictine University DuPage 732 Wheaton
Chicago Engine Company 102 Chicago Engine Company 102 Cook 600 Evanston
Ephraim Bajar Cultural Center Ephraim Bajar Cultural Center Cook 604 Englewood
Henry J Vals Gymnasium Henry J Vals Gymnasium Cook 597 Berwyn
Jedlica Performing Arts Center Jedlica Performing Arts Center Cook 597 Berwyn
La Grange Park Police Department La Grange Park Police Department Cook 646 Berwyn
La Grange Park Fire Department La Grange Park Fire Department Cook 646 Berwyn
La Grange Park Fire Department Station 2 La Grange Park Fire Department Station 2 Cook 623 Berwyn
Brookfield Fire Department Station 1 Brookfield Fire Department Station 1 Cook 623 Berwyn
Brookfield Fire Department Station 2 Brookfield Fire Department Station 2 Cook 623 Berwyn
Brookfield Police Department Brookfield Police Department Cook 614 Berwyn
Brookfield Village Hall Brookfield Village Hall Cook 617 Berwyn
Oak Park Fire Department Station 1 Oak Park Fire Department Station 1 Cook 630 River Forest
Oak Park Fire Department Station 2 Oak Park Fire Department Station 2 Cook 620 River Forest
Oak Park Fire Department Station 3 Oak Park Fire Department Station 3 Cook 623 Berwyn
Berwyn Fire Department Station 1 South Berwyn Fire Department Station 1 South Cook 610 Berwyn
Berwyn Fire Department Station 2 North Berwyn Fire Department Station 2 North Cook 617 Berwyn
Berwyn Fire Department Station 3 City Hall Berwyn Fire Department Station 3 City Hall Cook 610 Berwyn
Chicago Engine Company 1 Chicago Engine Company 1 Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 4 Chicago Engine Company 4 Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 4 Chicago Engine Company 4 Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 5 Chicago Engine Company 5 Cook 587 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 7 Chicago Engine Company 7 Cook 614 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 14 Chicago Engine Company 14 Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 15 Chicago Engine Company 15 Cook 620 Blue Island
Chicago Engine Company 18 Chicago Engine Company 18 Cook 594 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 19 Chicago Engine Company 19 Cook 597 Jackson Park
Chicago Engine Company 22 Chicago Engine Company 22 Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 28 Chicago Engine Company 28 Cook 594 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 29 Chicago Engine Company 29 Cook 597 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 30 Chicago Engine Company 30 Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 32 Chicago Engine Company 32 Cook 610 Berwyn
Chicago Engine Company 34 Chicago Engine Company 34 Cook 597 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 35 Chicago Engine Company 35 Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 38 Chicago Engine Company 38 Cook 600 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 39 Chicago Engine Company 39 Cook 594 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 42 Chicago Engine Company 42 Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 43 Chicago Engine Company 43 Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 45 Chicago Engine Company 45 Cook 597 Jackson Park
Chicago Engine Company 46 Chicago Engine Company 46 Cook 591 Lake Calumet
Chicago Engine Company 49 Chicago Engine Company 49 Cook 597 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 50 Chicago Engine Company 50 Cook 597 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 54 Chicago Engine Company 54 Cook 597 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 55 Chicago Engine Company 55 Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 56 Chicago Engine Company 56 Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 59 Chicago Engine Company 59 Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 60 Chicago Engine Company 60 Cook 591 Jackson Park
Chicago Engine Company 62 Chicago Engine Company 62 Cook 607 Lake Calumet
Chicago Engine Company 65 Chicago Engine Company 65 Cook 597 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 68 Chicago Engine Company 68 Cook 617 River Forest
Chicago Engine Company 69 Chicago Engine Company 69 Cook 604 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 70 Chicago Engine Company 70 Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 71 Chicago Engine Company 71 Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 72 Chicago Engine Company 72 Cook 600 Lake Calumet
Chicago Engine Company 73 Chicago Engine Company 73 Cook 600 Blue Island
Chicago Engine Company 74 Chicago Engine Company 74 Cook 587 Lake Calumet
Chicago Engine Company 75 Chicago Engine Company 75 Cook 607 Lake Calumet
Chicago Engine Company 78 Chicago Engine Company 78 Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 79 Chicago Engine Company 79 Cook 620 River Forest
Chicago Engine Company 80 Chicago Engine Company 80 Cook 594 Lake Calumet
Chicago Engine Company 81 Chicago Engine Company 81 Cook 584 Lake Calumet
Chicago Engine Company 82 Chicago Engine Company 82 Cook 597 Lake Calumet
Chicago Engine Company 83 Chicago Engine Company 83 Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 86 Chicago Engine Company 86 Cook 643 River Forest
Chicago Engine Company 89 Chicago Engine Company 89 Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 92 Chicago Engine Company 92 Cook 623 Blue Island
Chicago Engine Company 93 Chicago Engine Company 93 Cook 604 Blue Island
Chicago Engine Company 94 Chicago Engine Company 94 Cook 620 River Forest
Chicago Engine Company 96 Chicago Engine Company 96 Cook 620 River Forest
Chicago Engine Company 97 Chicago Engine Company 97 Cook 584 Lake Calumet
Chicago Engine Company 98 Chicago Engine Company 98 Cook 591 Chicago Loop OE E
Chicago Engine Company 101 Chicago Engine Company 101 Cook 614 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 103 Chicago Engine Company 103 Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 104 Chicago Engine Company 104 Cook 584 Lake Calumet
Chicago Engine Company 106 Chicago Engine Company 106 Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 107 Chicago Engine Company 107 Cook 600 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 109 Chicago Engine Company 109 Cook 597 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 110 Chicago Engine Company 110 Cook 604 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 112 Chicago Engine Company 112 Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 113 Chicago Engine Company 113 Cook 600 Berwyn
Chicago Engine Company 115 Chicago Engine Company 115 Cook 614 Blue Island
Chicago Engine Company 119 Chicago Engine Company 119 Cook 640 River Forest
Chicago Engine Company 120 Chicago Engine Company 120 Cook 623 Blue Island
Chicago Engine Company 121 Chicago Engine Company 121 Cook 623 Blue Island
Chicago Engine Company 124 Chicago Engine Company 124 Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 125 Chicago Engine Company 125 Cook 646 River Forest
Chicago Engine Company 126 Chicago Engine Company 126 Cook 587 Jackson Park
Chicago Engine Company 127 Chicago Engine Company 127 Cook 620 Berwyn
Chicago Truck Company 24 Chicago Truck Company 24 Cook 620 Blue Island
Chicago Engine Company 11 Chicago Engine Company 11 Cook 633 River Forest
Chicago Engine Company 13 Chicago Engine Company 13 Cook 581 Chicago Loop OE E
Chicago Engine Company 23 Chicago Engine Company 23 Cook 600 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 26 Chicago Engine Company 26 Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 44 Chicago Engine Company 44 Cook 604 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 47 Chicago Engine Company 47 Cook 594 Jackson Park
Chicago Engine Company 57 Chicago Engine Company 57 Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 63 Chicago Engine Company 63 Cook 594 Jackson Park
Chicago Engine Company 76 Chicago Engine Company 76 Cook 604 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 84 Chicago Engine Company 84 Cook 600 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 88 Chicago Engine Company 88 Cook 610 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 91 Chicago Engine Company 91 Cook 600 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 95 Chicago Engine Company 95 Cook 604 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 99 Chicago Engine Company 99 Cook 594 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 108 Chicago Engine Company 108 Cook 614 River Forest
Chicago Engine Company 116 Chicago Engine Company 116 Cook 594 Englewood
Chicago Engine Company 117 Chicago Engine Company 117 Cook 607 Chicago Loop
Chicago Engine Company 122 Chicago Engine Company 122 Cook 587 Jackson Park
Chicago Engine Company 123 Chicago Engine Company 123 Cook 600 Englewood
Raymond Schultz Round Barn Raymond Schultz Round Barn Livingston 653 Southwest Pontiac
Virginia Tillery Round Barn Virginia Tillery Round Barn Greene 591 Roodhouse West
Clarence Kleinkopf Round Barn Clarence Kleinkopf Round Barn McDonough 702 Colchester
Ron George Round Barn Ron George Round Barn Will 650 Normantown
Peotone Public Library Peotone Public Library Will 709 Peotone
Dexter Building (historical) Dexter Building (historical) Cook 591 Englewood
Lockport Powerhouse Lockport Powerhouse Will 538 Joliet
Joliet Generating Station Joliet Generating Station Will 515 Elwood
Will County Electric Generating Station Will County Electric Generating Station Will 581 Romeoville
Crawford Generating Station Crawford Generating Station Cook 591 Englewood
Fisk Generating Station Fisk Generating Station Cook 587 Englewood
Waukegan Generating Station Waukegan Generating Station Lake 587 Zion
Little White School Museum Little White School Museum Kendall 659 Aurora South
Oswego Public Library Oswego Public Library Kendall 636 Aurora South
Oswego Village Hall Oswego Village Hall Kendall 633 Aurora South
Belvidere Recreation Center Belvidere Recreation Center Lake 659 Waukegan
Corrine Rose Administrative Center Corrine Rose Administrative Center Lake 659 Waukegan
Park Place Senior Center Park Place Senior Center Lake 659 Waukegan
Peotone Village Hall Peotone Village Hall Will 718 Peotone
Rosenwald Cottage Rosenwald Cottage Lake 650 Zion
Haines Museum Haines Museum Lake 669 Zion
Lilac Cottage Lilac Cottage Lake 663 Zion
Jane Addams Center Jane Addams Center Lake 636 Zion
Jack Benny Center For The Arts Jack Benny Center For The Arts Lake 630 Zion
Goodfellow Hall Goodfellow Hall Lake 636 Zion
Robinson University Center Robinson University Center Cook 597 Lake Calumet
Douglas Library Douglas Library Cook 597 Lake Calumet
Harold Washington Hall Harold Washington Hall Cook 597 Lake Calumet
Cook Administration Building Cook Administration Building Cook 597 Lake Calumet
University Park Village Hall University Park Village Hall Will 774 Steger
University Park Public Library University Park Public Library Will 761 Steger
Grand Tower Power Station Grand Tower Power Station Jackson 361 Altenburg
Hutsonville Power Station Hutsonville Power Station Crawford 453 West Union
Meredosia Power Station Meredosia Power Station Morgan 456 Meredosia
Newton Power Plant Newton Power Plant Jasper 545 Latona
Gibson City Power Plant Gibson City Power Plant Ford 748 Gibson City West
Goose Creek Energy Center Goose Creek Energy Center Piatt 702 Monticello
Joppa Generating Station Joppa Generating Station Massac 344 Joppa
Baldwin Energy Complex Baldwin Energy Complex Randolph 433 Baldwin
Havana Power Station Havana Power Station Mason 463 Havana
Hennepin Power Station Hennepin Power Station Putnam 463 Depue
Tilton Energy Center Tilton Energy Center Vermilion 640 Danville SW
Vermilion Power Station Vermilion Power Station Vermilion 705 Danville NW
Wood River Power Station Wood River Power Station Madison 436 Columbia Bottom
Cahokia Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Cahokia Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters St. Clair 410 Cahokia
Waterloo Community Rural Fire Protection District Waterloo Community Rural Fire Protection District Monroe 682 Waterloo
Woodland Residence Hall Woodland Residence Hall Madison 558 Edwardsville
Alumni Hall Alumni Hall Madison 561 Edwardsville
B Barnard Birger Hall B Barnard Birger Hall Madison 545 Edwardsville
Bluff Residence Hall Bluff Residence Hall Madison 535 Wood River
City of East Saint Louis Engine House Number 2 City of East Saint Louis Engine House Number 2 St. Clair 413 Monks Mound
City of East Saint Louis Engine House Number 4 City of East Saint Louis Engine House Number 4 St. Clair 420 French Village
City of Fairmont Village Hall City of Fairmont Village Hall St. Clair 420 Monks Mound
Cottage Hills Fire Protection District Cottage Hills Fire Protection District Madison 512 Bethalto
Cougar Village Commons Cougar Village Commons Madison 531 Edwardsville
Dunham Hall Dunham Hall Madison 564 Edwardsville
East Saint Louis Fire Department Company 425 East Saint Louis Fire Department Company 425 St. Clair 407 Cahokia
Evergreen Residence Hall Evergreen Residence Hall Madison 538 Wood River
Fairmont City Village Hall Fairmont City Village Hall St. Clair 420 Monks Mound
Fairview Fire Department Station 1 Fairview Fire Department Station 1 St. Clair 597 French Village
Founders Hall Founders Hall Madison 564 Edwardsville
Grantfork Volunteer Fire Department Grantfork Volunteer Fire Department Madison 538 Grantfork
Hazel Bland Promise Center Hazel Bland Promise Center St. Clair 420 French Village
Monroe County Fire Department Monroe County Fire Department Monroe 699 Waterloo
Morris University Center Morris University Center Madison 571 Edwardsville
National Corn-to-Ethanol Research Center National Corn-to-Ethanol Research Center Madison 581 Edwardsville
Peck Hall Peck Hall Madison 571 Edwardsville
Prairie Du Pont Fire Protection District Prairie Du Pont Fire Protection District St. Clair 413 Cahokia
Prairie Residence Hall Prairie Residence Hall Madison 554 Edwardsville
Amerenue-Venice Power Plant Amerenue-Venice Power Plant Madison 413 Granite City
Thomson Correctional Center Thomson Correctional Center Carroll 607 Thomson
Big Muddy River Correctional Center Big Muddy River Correctional Center Jefferson 423 Ina
Centralia Correctional Center Centralia Correctional Center Clinton 466 Centralia West
Crossroads Adult Transition Center Crossroads Adult Transition Center Cook 597 Englewood
Fox Valley Adult Transition Center Fox Valley Adult Transition Center Kane 673 Aurora North
Hill Correctional Center Hill Correctional Center Knox 755 Galesburg West
Dantone Greenhouses Dantone Greenhouses Peoria 538 Peoria West
E-COM Consolidated Dispatch Center E-COM Consolidated Dispatch Center Cook 636 Harvey
Illinois State Police District 9 Illinois State Police District 9 Sangamon 594 Springfield West
Stonegate Nursery Stonegate Nursery Boone 846 Belvidere North
Nystrom's Nursery Nystrom's Nursery Boone 801 Belvidere South
American Farm Heritage Museum American Farm Heritage Museum Bond 541 Greenville
Schwartz Nursery and Garden Center Schwartz Nursery and Garden Center DuPage 715 Lombard
Hinsdale Nurseries Hinsdale Nurseries DuPage 735 Hinsdale
Garden Visions Nursery Garden Visions Nursery Will 712 Aurora South
Schaefer Greenhouses Schaefer Greenhouses Kane 640 Aurora South
Snider's Nursery Snider's Nursery Kankakee 630 West Kankakee
Joy Community Fire Protection District Joy Community Fire Protection District Mercer 686 Joy
Mulberry Grove Fire Protection District Mulberry Grove Fire Protection District Bond 568 Mulberry Grove
Victoria - Copley Fire Protection District Victoria - Copley Fire Protection District Knox 833 Victoria
Centralia Fire Department Centralia Fire Department Marion 492 Centralia West
West Peoria Fire Protection District West Peoria Fire Protection District Peoria 594 Peoria West
Clayton Fire Protection District Clayton Fire Protection District Adams 732 Clayton
Carthage Fire Department Carthage Fire Department Hancock 666 Carthage West
Scales Mound Fire Department Station 1 Scales Mound Fire Department Station 1 Jo Daviess 948 Scales Mound West
Keyesport Fire Protection District Keyesport Fire Protection District Bond 459 Keyesport
Sugar Creek Township Fire Protection District Sugar Creek Township Fire Protection District Clinton 505 Trenton
Venice Fire Department Venice Fire Department Madison 410 Granite City
Energy Volunteer Fire Department Energy Volunteer Fire Department Williamson 466 Herrin
Arlington Fire Protection District Arlington Fire Protection District Bureau 758 Ladd
Owaneco Fire Protection District Owaneco Fire Protection District Christian 620 Owaneco
Oregon Fire Protection District Oregon Fire Protection District Ogle 679 Oregon
Cairo Auxiliary Fire Department Cairo Auxiliary Fire Department Alexander 308 Cairo
New Salem Fire Protection District New Salem Fire Protection District McDonough 646 Adair
Tallula Fire Department Tallula Fire Department Menard 620 Tallula
Smithboro Fire Protection District Smithboro Fire Protection District Bond 554 Mulberry Grove
Belle Rive Fire Department Belle Rive Fire Department Jefferson 479 Dahlgren
East Cape - McClure Fire Department East Cape - McClure Fire Department Alexander 344 McClure
Sandoval Fire Protection District Sandoval Fire Protection District Marion 505 Centralia East
Peoria Fire Department Central Station Peoria Fire Department Central Station Peoria 515 Peoria East
Prophetstown Fire Protection District Lyndon Station Prophetstown Fire Protection District Lyndon Station Whiteside 614 Prophetstown
New Berlin - Island Grove Fire Protection District New Berlin - Island Grove Fire Protection District Sangamon 650 New Berlin
Kinmundy - Alma Fire Protection District and Ambulance Service Kinmundy - Alma Fire Protection District and Ambulance Service Marion 591 Kinmundy
Fairview - Caseyville Township Fire Protection District Station 2 Headquarters Fairview - Caseyville Township Fire Protection District Station 2 Headquarters St. Clair 571 O'Fallon
Jacksonville Fire Department Jacksonville Fire Department Morgan 600 Jacksonville
Bushnell Fire Protection District Station 1 Bushnell Fire Protection District Station 1 McDonough 656 Bushnell West
Cordova Fire Protection District Cordova Fire Protection District Rock Island 591 Cordova
Morrison Fire Department Morrison Fire Department Whiteside 673 Morrison
Brookport Fire Department Brookport Fire Department Massac 338 Paducah West
Red Bud Fire Department Red Bud Fire Department Randolph 469 Red Bud
Virginia Volunteer Fire Department Virginia Volunteer Fire Department Cass 610 Virginia
Buckheart Township Fire Protection District Station 2 Buckheart Township Fire Protection District Station 2 Fulton 636 Saint David
Makanda Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Makanda Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Jackson 482 Carbondale
Petersburg Fire Department Petersburg Fire Department Menard 505 Petersburg
Depue Fire Department Depue Fire Department Bureau 472 Depue
Spring Bay Fire Protection District Station 2 Spring Bay Fire Protection District Station 2 Tazewell 479 Peoria East
Savanna Fire Department Savanna Fire Department Carroll 597 Savanna
Fairview Fire Protection District Fairview Fire Protection District Fulton 735 Fairview
Glen Carbon Fire Department Station 1 Glen Carbon Fire Department Station 1 Madison 463 Collinsville
Peoria Fire Training Academy Peoria Fire Training Academy Peoria 466 Spring Bay
Chapin Fire Department Chapin Fire Department Morgan 623 Chapin
Reynolds Fire Protection District Reynolds Fire Protection District Mercer 810 Reynolds
Hartsburg Fire and Rescue Hartsburg Fire and Rescue Logan 604 Emden
Benton Fire Department Benton Fire Department Franklin 469 West Frankfort
Williamsville Fire Protection District Williamsville Fire Protection District Sangamon 587 Williamsville
Murphysboro Fire Department Station 1 Murphysboro Fire Department Station 1 Jackson 413 Murphysboro
Woodlawn Fire Protection District Woodlawn Fire Protection District Jefferson 495 Woodlawn
Leaf River Fire Protection District Leaf River Fire Protection District Ogle 722 German Valley
Rio Fire Department Rio Fire Department Knox 787 North Henderson
Coulterville Volunteer Community Fire Protection District Coulterville Volunteer Community Fire Protection District Randolph 545 Coulterville
Tamms Volunteer Fire Department Tamms Volunteer Fire Department Alexander 341 Tamms
Middletown Fire Protection District Middletown Fire Protection District Logan 574 Middletown
Athens Fancy Prairie Fire Protection District Athens Fancy Prairie Fire Protection District Menard 604 Athens
Dongola Fire Department Dongola Fire Department Union 381 Dongola
Schaeferville Fire Protection District Schaeferville Fire Protection District Tazewell 538 Pekin
Stillman Fire Protection District Stillman Fire Protection District Ogle 718 Stillman Valley
Long Creek Fire Protection District Long Creek Fire Protection District Macon 659 Decatur
Herrin Fire Department Herrin Fire Department Williamson 427 Herrin
Meredosia Fire Department Meredosia Fire Department Morgan 443 Meredosia
Brownstown Volunteer Fire Department Brownstown Volunteer Fire Department Fayette 591 Brownstown
Camp Grove Community Fire District Camp Grove Community Fire District Marshall 840 Castleton
Winnebago County Fire Protection District 1 Station 3 Winnebago County Fire Protection District 1 Station 3 Winnebago 837 Davis
Illiopolis Volunteer Fire Department Illiopolis Volunteer Fire Department Sangamon 604 Niantic
Pocahontas - Old Ripley Fire Protection District Station 2 Pocahontas - Old Ripley Fire Protection District Station 2 Bond 561 Sorento South
Winnebago County Fire Protection District 1 Station 2 Winnebago County Fire Protection District 1 Station 2 Winnebago 735 Shirland
Easton Rural Fire Department Easton Rural Fire Department Mason 512 Easton
Gillespie Volunteer Fire Department Gillespie Volunteer Fire Department Macoupin 659 Gillespie North
Rock Island Fire Department Station 4 Rock Island Fire Department Station 4 Rock Island 591 Milan
Hanover Volunteer Fire Department Hanover Volunteer Fire Department Jo Daviess 633 Hanover
Brooklyn Fire Protection District Brooklyn Fire Protection District St. Clair 410 Granite City
Northwest Fire Protection District Northwest Fire Protection District Winnebago 794 Rockford North
Alexander Fire Department Alexander Fire Department Morgan 659 Alexander
East Alton Fire Department East Alton Fire Department Madison 459 Bethalto
Dixon City Fire Department Dixon City Fire Department Lee 682 Dixon East
Silvis Fire Department Silvis Fire Department Rock Island 600 Silvis
Loami Fire Protection District Loami Fire Protection District Sangamon 630 Loami
Girard Fire Protection District Girard Fire Protection District Macoupin 669 Virden South
Ogle - Lee Fire Protection District Rochelle Fire Department Ogle - Lee Fire Protection District Rochelle Fire Department Ogle 807 Rochelle
Keithsburg Fire Department Keithsburg Fire Department Mercer 551 Keithsburg
Freeburg Fire Protection District Freeburg Fire Protection District St. Clair 509 Freeburg
Wyoming Community Fire Protection District Wyoming Community Fire Protection District Stark 705 Wyoming
Greenville Fire Protection District Greenville Fire Protection District Bond 548 Greenville
Latham Fire Protection District Latham Fire Protection District Logan 620 Latham
Ramsey Fire Protection District Ramsey Fire Protection District Fayette 610 Ramsey
Chandlerville Volunteer Fire Department Chandlerville Volunteer Fire Department Cass 466 Chandlerville
East Moline Fire Department Station 22 East Moline Fire Department Station 22 Rock Island 571 Silvis
Coal Valley Fire Protection District Coal Valley Fire Protection District Rock Island 702 Coal Valley
Hettick Volunteer Fire Department Hettick Volunteer Fire Department Macoupin 597 Hettick
Blackhawk Fire Protection District Blackhawk Fire Protection District Rock Island 561 Milan
Signal Hill Volunteer Fire Department Signal Hill Volunteer Fire Department St. Clair 587 French Village
Roanoke Fire Protection District Roanoke Fire Protection District Woodford 725 Roanoke
Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 7 Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 7 Williamson 492 Creal Springs
Franklin Fire Protection District Franklin Fire Protection District Morgan 689 Franklin
Franklin Grove Fire Department Franklin Grove Fire Department Lee 804 Franklin Grove
Cherry Fire Department Cherry Fire Department Bureau 679 Ladd
Dallas City Rural Fire Protection District Colusa Station Dallas City Rural Fire Protection District Colusa Station Hancock 650 Colusa
Rock Island Fire Department Station 3 Rock Island Fire Department Station 3 Rock Island 699 Milan
Pleasant Plains Fire Protection District Pleasant Plains Fire Protection District Sangamon 620 Tallula
Chatham Fire and Emergency Medical Services Chatham Fire and Emergency Medical Services Sangamon 604 Chatham
East Side Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters East Side Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters St. Clair 509 O'Fallon
Ogle - Lee Fire Protection District Steward Fire Department Ogle - Lee Fire Protection District Steward Fire Department Lee 823 Steward
Abingdon Fire Protection District Station 1 Abingdon Fire Protection District Station 1 Knox 761 Abingdon
Pulaski Fire Station Pulaski Fire Station Pulaski 344 Pulaski
Oquawka Fire Department Oquawka Fire Department Henderson 558 Oquawka
Edwardsville Fire Department Station 2 Edwardsville Fire Department Station 2 Madison 568 Edwardsville
Saint Jacob Township Fire Protection District Saint Jacob Township Fire Protection District Madison 515 Saint Jacob
Kewanee Fire Department Kewanee Fire Department Henry 833 Kewanee South
Sherman Fire Protection District Sherman Fire Protection District Sangamon 591 Williamsville
Webber Township Fire Protection District Webber Township Fire Protection District Jefferson 515 Bluford
Willisville Volunteer Fire Department Willisville Volunteer Fire Department Perry 499 Willisville
Maquon Fire Protection District Maquon Fire Protection District Knox 630 Maquon
Timber - Hollis Fire Protection District Timber - Hollis Fire Protection District Peoria 610 Glasford
New Boston - Eliza Fire Protection District Station 1 New Boston - Eliza Fire Protection District Station 1 Mercer 571 Joy
Santa Fe Fire Protection District Santa Fe Fire Protection District Clinton 449 Beckemeyer
Assumption Fire Protection District Assumption Fire Protection District Christian 643 Assumption
Rockton Fire Protection District Rockton Fire Protection District Winnebago 745 South Beloit
Central Warren Fire Protection District Central Warren Fire Protection District Warren 751 Kirkwood East
Loves Park Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Loves Park Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Winnebago 735 Rockford North
Moline Fire Department Central Station Moline Fire Department Central Station Rock Island 597 Davenport East
Media - Stronghurst - Terre Haute Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Media - Stronghurst - Terre Haute Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Henderson 679 Stronghurst
Monmouth Fire Department Station 1 Monmouth Fire Department Station 1 Warren 768 Monmouth
Payson - Fall Creek Fire Protection District 1 Payson - Fall Creek Fire Protection District 1 Adams 764 Payson
Peoria Heights Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Peoria Heights Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Peoria 781 Peoria East
Lima - Tioga - Sutter Fire Protection District Lima - Tioga - Sutter Fire Protection District Adams 659 Lima
Carbondale Fire Department Station 1 Carbondale Fire Department Station 1 Jackson 390 Carbondale
Ohio Fire Protection District Ohio Fire Protection District Bureau 899 Ohio
Andalusia Fire Protection District Station 1 Andalusia Fire Protection District Station 1 Rock Island 558 Andalusia
North Calhoun Fire Protection District Station 1 North Calhoun Fire Protection District Station 1 Calhoun 430 Kampsville
Stockton Fire Protection District Stockton Fire Protection District Jo Daviess 994 Stockton
Moline Fire Department Station 2 Moline Fire Department Station 2 Rock Island 571 Milan
Long Lake Volunteer Fire Department Long Lake Volunteer Fire Department Madison 423 Monks Mound
Ursa Fire Protection District Ursa Fire Protection District Adams 610 Mendon
Kell Community Fire Protection District Kell Community Fire Protection District Marion 607 Kell
North Pike Fire Protection District North Pike Fire Protection District Pike 587 Perry East
Bunker Hill Fire Protection District Bunker Hill Fire Protection District Macoupin 663 Bunker Hill
Stonington Fire Protection District Stonington Fire Protection District Christian 614 Stonington
Murphysboro - Pomona - Somerset Fire Protection District Murphysboro - Pomona - Somerset Fire Protection District Jackson 381 Murphysboro
Good Hope - Sciota Fire Protection District Station 1 Good Hope - Sciota Fire Protection District Station 1 McDonough 712 Good Hope
Vermont Fire Protection District Vermont Fire Protection District Fulton 696 Vermont
Canton Fire Department Canton Fire Department Fulton 650 Canton
Harlem - Roscoe Fire Protection District Station 1 Harlem - Roscoe Fire Protection District Station 1 Winnebago 738 South Beloit
Tri - Township Fire Protection District Tri - Township Fire Protection District Adams 725 Quincy East
Hamel Community Fire Protection District Hamel Community Fire Protection District Madison 548 Worden
Benld Volunteer Fire Department Benld Volunteer Fire Department Macoupin 636 Gillespie South
Godfrey Fire Protection District Station 1 Godfrey Fire Protection District Station 1 Madison 610 Alton
Bath Fire Protection District Bath Fire Protection District Mason 459 Bath
Jonesboro Fire Department Jonesboro Fire Department Union 561 Jonesboro
Roodhouse Fire Department Roodhouse Fire Department Greene 653 Roodhouse West
Granville Fire Protection District Granville Fire Protection District Putnam 686 Spring Valley
Karnak Volunteer Fire Department Karnak Volunteer Fire Department Pulaski 341 Karnak
Alton Fire Department Alton Fire Department Madison 571 Alton
Breese Volunteer Fire Protection District Breese Volunteer Fire Protection District Clinton 449 Breese
Cuba Fire Protection District Cuba Fire Protection District Fulton 679 Lewistown
Industry Fire Protection District Industry Fire Protection District McDonough 659 Industry
Wenona Fire Protection District Wenona Fire Protection District Marshall 699 Wenona
Olive Fire District Station 1 Olive Fire District Station 1 Madison 591 Worden
Loves Park Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Loves Park Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Winnebago 722 Rockford North
Fountain Bluff Fire Protection Association Fountain Bluff Fire Protection Association Jackson 364 Altenburg
East Side Fire Protection District Station 2 East Side Fire Protection District Station 2 St. Clair 535 O'Fallon
Jacksonville Fire Department Station 2 Jacksonville Fire Department Station 2 Morgan 627 Lynnville
Port Byron Volunteer Fire Department Port Byron Volunteer Fire Department Rock Island 587 Port Byron
Cornland Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Cornland Volunteer Fire Department Station 3 Logan 604 Cornland
Maeystown Volunteer Fire Department Maeystown Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 479 Renault
Palmyra Volunteer Fire Department Palmyra Volunteer Fire Department Macoupin 673 Palmyra
Geneseo Fire Protection District and Ambulance Service Geneseo Fire Protection District and Ambulance Service Henry 653 Geneseo
Rockford Fire Department Station 1 Rockford Fire Department Station 1 Winnebago 741 Rockford North
Niota Fire Department Niota Fire Department Hancock 522 Niota
Ullin Fire Department Ullin Fire Department Pulaski 341 Dongola
Buckheart Township Fire Protection District Station 1 Buckheart Township Fire Protection District Station 1 Fulton 630 Saint David
German Valley Fire Protection District Station 1 German Valley Fire Protection District Station 1 Stephenson 817 German Valley
Shannon Fire Protection District Shannon Fire Protection District Carroll 919 Shannon
Byron Fire Department and Ambulance Service Byron Fire Department and Ambulance Service Ogle 728 Seward
Amboy Fire Protection District Amboy Fire Protection District Lee 741 Amboy
Sterling Fire Department Station 1 Sterling Fire Department Station 1 Whiteside 689 Sterling
Cahokia Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Cahokia Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 St. Clair 413 Cahokia
Greene Township Fire Protection District Viola Greene Township Fire Protection District Viola Mercer 791 Viola
Dawson Volunteer Fire Department Dawson Volunteer Fire Department Sangamon 597 Mechanicsburg
Coyne Center Fire Protection and Emergency Medical Services District Coyne Center Fire Protection and Emergency Medical Services District Rock Island 745 Milan
Sheffield Fire Protection District Sheffield Fire Protection District Bureau 686 Buda
Emmet - Chalmers Fire Protection District Emmet - Chalmers Fire Protection District McDonough 587 Macomb
Springfield Fire Training Division Springfield Fire Training Division Sangamon 594 Springfield East
Brighton Betsy Ann Fire Protection District Brighton Betsy Ann Fire Protection District Macoupin 666 Brighton
Morton Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Morton Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Tazewell 709 Morton
Oneida - Wataga Fire Protection District Oneida - Wataga Fire Protection District Knox 814 Oneida
Columbia Volunteer Fire Department Columbia Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 492 Columbia
Spring Creek Fire Protection District Spring Creek Fire Protection District Pike 489 Pleasant Hill East
Royalton Volunteer Fire Department Royalton Volunteer Fire Department Franklin 390 Christopher
Dupo Fire Department Dupo Fire Department St. Clair 417 Cahokia
Green Valley Fire Department Green Valley Fire Department Tazewell 538 South Pekin
Waltonville Fire Protection District Waltonville Fire Protection District Jefferson 476 Waltonville
Tilden Volunteer Fire Department Tilden Volunteer Fire Department Randolph 522 Tilden
Logan - Trivoli Fire Protection District Lake Camelot Station Logan - Trivoli Fire Protection District Lake Camelot Station Peoria 630 Peoria West
Ashley Fire Protection District Ashley Fire Protection District Washington 551 Ashley
Mackinaw Rescue Squad Mackinaw Rescue Squad Tazewell 679 Mackinaw
Riverton Fire Protection District Riverton Fire Protection District Sangamon 545 Springfield East
Raritan Fire Protection District Raritan Fire Protection District Henderson 761 Raritan
Greenview Community Fire Protection District Greenview Community Fire Protection District Menard 538 Greenview
Meredosia City Rescue Squad Meredosia City Rescue Squad Morgan 443 Meredosia
Sauget Fire Department Sauget Fire Department St. Clair 410 Cahokia
O'Fallon Fire Rescue O'Fallon Fire Rescue St. Clair 545 O'Fallon
Galesburg Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Galesburg Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Knox 771 Galesburg East
Litchfield Fire Department Station 1 Litchfield Fire Department Station 1 Montgomery 692 Litchfield
Barry Fire Protection District Barry Fire Protection District Pike 722 Barry
Colona Community Fire Protection District Colona Community Fire Protection District Henry 591 Green Rock
North Pekin Volunteer Fire Department North Pekin Volunteer Fire Department Tazewell 476 Marquette Heights
Irvington Fire Protection District Irvington Fire Protection District Washington 545 Irvington
Hardin Fire Protection District Hardin Fire Protection District Calhoun 440 Hardin
West Frankfort Fire Department West Frankfort Fire Department Franklin 404 West Frankfort
Chester Fire Department Chester Fire Department Randolph 643 Chester
Marion Fire Department Marion Fire Department Williamson 430 Marion
Harristown Fire Protection District Harristown Fire Protection District Macon 676 Harristown
Pecatonica Fire Protection District Station 1 Pecatonica Fire Protection District Station 1 Winnebago 774 Pecatonica
Fulton Fire Protection District Fulton Fire Protection District Whiteside 587 Clinton
Greenfield Fire Department Greenfield Fire Department Greene 587 Greenfield
East Saint Louis Fire Department Company 424 East Saint Louis Fire Department Company 424 St. Clair 420 French Village
Rock Falls Fire Department Rock Falls Fire Department Whiteside 650 Sterling
Davis Fire Protection District Davis Fire Protection District Stephenson 899 Davis
Seatonville Fire Protection District Seatonville Fire Protection District Bureau 620 Depue
Nokomis Fire Protection District Nokomis Fire Protection District Montgomery 673 Nokomis
Camp Point Fire Protection District Camp Point Fire Protection District Adams 728 Camp Point
Lena Fire Protection District Lena Fire Protection District Stephenson 961 Lena
Breese Ambulance Service Breese Ambulance Service Clinton 453 Breese
Point Fire Protection District Station 1 Point Fire Protection District Station 1 Calhoun 518 Brussels
Roseville Fire Department Roseville Fire Department Warren 738 Roseville
East Moline Fire Department Station 21 East Moline Fire Department Station 21 Rock Island 577 Silvis
Alorton Volunteer Fire Department Alorton Volunteer Fire Department St. Clair 417 French Village
Bradford Community Fire Protection District Bradford Community Fire Protection District Stark 814 Bradford
Mount Pulaski Fire Protection District Mount Pulaski Fire Protection District Logan 640 Mount Pulaski
Prairie Fire Department Prairie Fire Department Madison 574 Prairietown
Morrisonville - Palmer Volunteer Fire District Morrisonville - Palmer Volunteer Fire District Christian 630 Morrisonville
Buckheart County Fire Department Buckheart County Fire Department Fulton 449 Saint David
Aledo Fire Protection District Aledo Fire Protection District Mercer 735 Aledo East
Forreston Fire Protection District Forreston Fire Protection District Ogle 935 Forreston North
Warren Ambulance Service Warren Ambulance Service Jo Daviess 984 Warren
Bartonville Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Bartonville Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Peoria 495 Peoria West
Pleasant Hill Fire Protection District Pleasant Hill Fire Protection District Pike 449 Pleasant Hill West
De Long Fire Department De Long Fire Department Knox 676 DeLong
Appleton Fire Station Appleton Fire Station Knox 735 Appleton
Pinckneyville Fire Department Pinckneyville Fire Department Perry 433 Pinckneyville
Central Adams County Fire Protection District Central Adams County Fire Protection District Adams 761 Coatsburg
Baylis Fire Protection District Baylis Fire Protection District Pike 863 Baylis
Mount Sterling Fire Department Mount Sterling Fire Department Brown 738 Mount Sterling
Bishop Hill Community Fire Protection District Bishop Hill Community Fire Protection District Henry 781 Galva
Marquette Heights Fire Department Marquette Heights Fire Department Tazewell 643 Marquette Heights
Thebes Volunteer Fire Department Thebes Volunteer Fire Department Alexander 427 Thebes
Worden Fire Department Worden Fire Department Madison 568 Worden
Divernon Fire Protection District Divernon Fire Protection District Sangamon 614 Divernon
Elba - Salem Fire Protection District Elba - Salem Fire Protection District Knox 669 Yates City
Carbon Cliff Volunteer Fire Protection District Carbon Cliff Volunteer Fire Protection District Rock Island 591 Coal Valley
Cherry Valley Fire Protection District Station 1 Cherry Valley Fire Protection District Station 1 Winnebago 735 Cherry Valley
Macomb Fire Department Station 1 Macomb Fire Department Station 1 McDonough 702 Macomb
Warsaw Rural Fire Protection District Warsaw Rural Fire Protection District Hancock 574 Warsaw
Colchester Fire Protection District Colchester Fire Protection District McDonough 696 Colchester
Lanark Fire Protection District Lanark Fire Protection District Carroll 883 Lanark
Freeport Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Freeport Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Stephenson 768 Freeport East
Maroa Countryside Fire Protection District Maroa Countryside Fire Protection District Macon 718 Maroa
Edinburg Fire Protection District Edinburg Fire Protection District Christian 591 Edinburg
Lynn Scott Rock Fire Protection District Linwood Station Lynn Scott Rock Fire Protection District Linwood Station Ogle 771 Kings
Collinsville Fire Department Station 1 Collinsville Fire Department Station 1 Madison 561 Collinsville
Raymond - Harville Fire Department Raymond - Harville Fire Department Montgomery 646 Raymond
Joppa Fire Department Joppa Fire Department Massac 354 Joppa
Wyanet Fire Protection District Wyanet Fire Protection District Bureau 653 Wyanet
Caseyville Volunteer Fire Department Caseyville Volunteer Fire Department St. Clair 440 Monks Mound
Wood River Fire Department Wood River Fire Department Madison 440 Wood River
Niantic Fire Protection District Niantic Fire Protection District Macon 600 Niantic
El Paso Fire Department El Paso Fire Department Woodford 748 El Paso
Desoto Township Fire Protection District Desoto Township Fire Protection District Jackson 404 De Soto
Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 6 Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 6 Williamson 466 Herrin
Evansville Fire Department Evansville Fire Department Randolph 427 Evansville
Delavan Fire Protection District Delavan Fire Protection District Tazewell 620 Delavan South
Ashton Fire Protection District Ashton Fire Protection District Lee 833 Ashton
Edwardsville Fire Department Station 1 Edwardsville Fire Department Station 1 Madison 528 Edwardsville
East Saint Louis Fire Department Company 426 East Saint Louis Fire Department Company 426 St. Clair 417 French Village
Hoyleton Community Fire Protection District New Minden Station Hoyleton Community Fire Protection District New Minden Station Washington 466 Hoyleton
Avon Fire Protection District Avon Fire Protection District Fulton 633 Avon
Odin Fire Protection District Odin Fire Protection District Marion 525 Centralia East
Anna Fire Department Anna Fire Department Union 617 Anna
Freeport Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Headquarters Freeport Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Headquarters Stephenson 883 Freeport West
Ellis Grove Fire Department Ellis Grove Fire Department Randolph 535 Evansville
Havana Fire Department Havana Fire Department Mason 469 Havana
Moline Fire Department Station 3 Moline Fire Department Station 3 Rock Island 597 Coal Valley
Standard Fire Protection District Standard Fire Protection District Putnam 679 Spring Valley
Fosterburg Fire Protection District Station 2 Fosterburg Fire Protection District Station 2 Madison 561 Alton
Dixon Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Dixon Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Lee 669 Dixon East
Springfield Fire Department Station 1 Springfield Fire Department Station 1 Sangamon 597 Springfield West
Jefferson Fire Protection District Jefferson Fire Protection District Jefferson 459 Mount Vernon
Manlius Fire Protection District Manlius Fire Protection District Bureau 699 Manlius
Orion Fire Protection District Orion Fire Protection District Henry 751 Orion
North Park Fire Protection District Wood Avenue Station North Park Fire Protection District Wood Avenue Station Winnebago 732 Rockford North
Chadwick Fire Protection District Chadwick Fire Protection District Carroll 801 Mount Carroll
Colona Fire Department Colona Fire Department Henry 617 Green Rock
Harmon Fire Department Harmon Fire Department Lee 676 Harmon
Osco Community Fire Protection District Osco Community Fire Protection District Henry 771 Andover
Sherrard Fire Protection District Sherrard Fire Protection District Mercer 801 Matherville
Paw Paw Fire Protection District Paw Paw Fire Protection District Lee 935 Paw Paw
Alhambra Fire Protection District Alhambra Fire Protection District Madison 561 New Douglas
Tamaroa Community Fire Protection District Tamaroa Community Fire Protection District Perry 509 Tamaroa
Gladstone Fire Protection District Gulfport Station Gladstone Fire Protection District Gulfport Station Henderson 548 Gladstone
Mitchell Fire Protection District Mitchell Fire Protection District Madison 427 Wood River
Warrensburg Fire Protection District Warrensburg Fire Protection District Macon 702 Warrensburg
Bethalto Fire Department Bethalto Fire Department Madison 525 Bethalto
Millstadt Rural Fire Protection District Millstadt Rural Fire Protection District St. Clair 614 Millstadt
Spring Valley Fire Department Spring Valley Fire Department Bureau 577 Spring Valley
Rushville Fire Department Rushville Fire Department Schuyler 669 Rushville South
Chestnut Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Chestnut Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Logan 620 Chestnut
Carthage Police Department Carthage Police Department Hancock 669 Carthage West
Hampton Fire and Rescue Hampton Fire and Rescue Rock Island 587 Silvis
Saint Peter Volunteer Fire Department Saint Peter Volunteer Fire Department Fayette 594 Kinmundy
Carbondale Fire Department Station 2 Carbondale Fire Department Station 2 Jackson 436 Carbondale
Cambridge Fire Protection District Cambridge Fire Protection District Henry 814 Cambridge
Orangeville Fire Protection District Orangeville Fire Protection District Stephenson 810 Orangeville
Roxana Fire Department Roxana Fire Department Madison 446 Wood River
Waverly Volunteer Fire Department Waverly Volunteer Fire Department Morgan 676 Waverly
Christopher Fire Department Christopher Fire Department Franklin 443 Christopher
Ipava Fire Protection District Ipava Fire Protection District Fulton 646 Ipava
East Dubuque Fire Department Station 1 East Dubuque Fire Department Station 1 Jo Daviess 620 Dubuque South
East Saint Louis Fire Department Company 422 East Saint Louis Fire Department Company 422 St. Clair 417 Granite City
Lebanon - Emerald Mound Volunteer Fire Department Lebanon - Emerald Mound Volunteer Fire Department St. Clair 515 Lebanon
Altona - Oneida - Wataga Ambulance Service Altona - Oneida - Wataga Ambulance Service Knox 804 Oneida
Marissa Volunteer Fire Protection District Marissa Volunteer Fire Protection District St. Clair 459 Baldwin
Farina Fire Protection District Farina Fire Protection District Fayette 584 Kinmundy
Mound City Fire Department Mound City Fire Department Pulaski 318 Cairo
East Peoria Fire Department East Peoria Fire Department Tazewell 453 Peoria East
Baldwin Community Fire Protection District Main Station Baldwin Community Fire Protection District Main Station Randolph 459 Baldwin
Cairo Fire Department Cairo Fire Department Alexander 315 Cairo
Moline Fire Department Station 4 Moline Fire Department Station 4 Rock Island 689 Coal Valley
Lincoln Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Lincoln Rural Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters Logan 581 Lincoln West
Taylor Springs Volunteer Fire Department Taylor Springs Volunteer Fire Department Montgomery 630 Hillsboro
Tiskilwa Fire Protection District Station 2 Tiskilwa Fire Protection District Station 2 Putnam 653 Putnam
Saint Elmo Fire Protection District Saint Elmo Fire Protection District Fayette 620 Altamont West
Henry Fire Protection District Henry Fire Protection District Marshall 489 Henry
Wataga Fire Department Wataga Fire Department Knox 830 Wataga
New Baden Volunteer Fire Protection District New Baden Volunteer Fire Protection District Clinton 463 Trenton
Walnut Fire Department Walnut Fire Department Bureau 712 Walnut
Salem Fire Protection District Salem Fire Protection District Marion 538 Salem North
Mount Morris Fire Protection District Mount Morris Fire Protection District Ogle 935 Mount Morris
Ware - Wolf Lake Fire Protection District Ware - Wolf Lake Fire Protection District Union 351 Wolf Lake
Beason Volunteer Fire Department Beason Volunteer Fire Department Logan 640 Waynesville West
Carlyle Fire Protection District Carlyle Fire Protection District Clinton 453 Carlyle
Oakford Fire Department Oakford Fire Department Menard 499 Oakford
Atlanta Fire Protection District Atlanta Fire Protection District Logan 715 McLean
Hoffman Fire Protection District Hoffman Fire Protection District Clinton 456 Carlyle
Mount Zion Fire Protection District Mount Zion Fire Protection District Macon 699 Long Creek
Toulon Fire Protection District Toulon Fire Protection District Stark 741 Wyoming
Versailles Fire Protection District Versailles Fire Protection District Brown 630 Versailles
Sesser Fire Protection District Sesser Fire Protection District Franklin 479 Sesser
Minonk Fire Protection District Minonk Fire Protection District Woodford 748 Minonk
Winchester Volunteer Fire Department Winchester Volunteer Fire Department Scott 545 Winchester
Duquoin Fire Department Station 1 Duquoin Fire Department Station 1 Perry 463 Du Quoin
Blue Mound Community Rural Fire Protection District Blue Mound Community Rural Fire Protection District Macon 617 Macon West
Rivoli Fire Protection District New Windsor Station Rivoli Fire Protection District New Windsor Station Mercer 801 New Windsor
Apple River Fire Department Apple River Fire Department Jo Daviess 1017 Apple River
Little Mackinaw Fire Protection District Little Mackinaw Fire Protection District Tazewell 636 Minier
Galena Fire Department Galena Fire Department Jo Daviess 650 Galena
Mason City Fire Protection District Mason City Fire Protection District Mason 574 Mason City
Albany Fire Protection District Albany Fire Protection District Whiteside 620 Clinton
South Roxana Fire Department South Roxana Fire Department Madison 440 Wood River
Eureka - Goodfield Fire Protection District Eureka Station Eureka - Goodfield Fire Protection District Eureka Station Woodford 764 Eureka
Hillsboro Fire Department Hillsboro Fire Department Montgomery 630 Hillsboro
Johnston City Fire Department Johnston City Fire Department Williamson 423 Johnston City
Hartford Fire Department Hartford Fire Department Madison 430 Wood River
Beardstown Fire Department and Ambulance Service Beardstown Fire Department and Ambulance Service Cass 449 Beardstown
Virden Fire Protection District Virden Fire Protection District Macoupin 669 Virden North
Fillmore Community Fire Protection District Fillmore Community Fire Protection District Montgomery 630 Fillmore
Princeton Fire Department Rural Fire District Princeton Fire Department Rural Fire District Bureau 699 Princeton North
Mount Olive Fire Protection District Mount Olive Fire Protection District Macoupin 669 Mount Olive
Sterling Fire Department Headquarters Sterling Fire Department Headquarters Whiteside 659 Sterling
Decatur Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Decatur Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Macon 673 Decatur
Buffalo Fire Protection District Buffalo Fire Protection District Sangamon 610 Mechanicsburg
Farmersville - Waggoner Volunteer Fire Department Farmersville - Waggoner Volunteer Fire Department Montgomery 640 Farmersville
South Pekin Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters South Pekin Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Tazewell 518 South Pekin
Carterville Fire Department Carterville Fire Department Williamson 449 Herrin
Millstadt Ambulance Service Millstadt Ambulance Service St. Clair 617 Millstadt
West City Fire Department West City Fire Department Franklin 446 West Frankfort
Granite City Fire Department Station 3 Granite City Fire Department Station 3 Madison 420 Monks Mound
New Douglas Community Volunteer Fire Department New Douglas Community Volunteer Fire Department Madison 620 New Douglas
Buckner Volunteer Fire Department Buckner Volunteer Fire Department Franklin 400 Christopher
Belleville Fire Department Headquarters Belleville Fire Department Headquarters St. Clair 512 O'Fallon
Gilson Fire Department Gilson Fire Department Knox 689 Maquon
Table Grove Fire Protection District Table Grove Fire Protection District Fulton 722 Vermont
Barstow Fire Protection District Barstow Fire Protection District Rock Island 574 Port Byron
Quincy Fire Department Central Station Quincy Fire Department Central Station Adams 607 Quincy West
Prophetstown Fire Protection District Prophetstown Fire Protection District Whiteside 620 Prophetstown
White Hall Volunteer Fire Department White Hall Volunteer Fire Department Greene 571 Roodhouse West
Staunton Fire Protection District Staunton Fire Protection District Macoupin 623 Gillespie South
Germantown Rural Fire Protection District Germantown Rural Fire Protection District Clinton 430 Breese
Clin - Clair Volunteer Fire Protection District Clin - Clair Volunteer Fire Protection District Clinton 433 Breese
Marietta Fire Department Marietta Fire Department Fulton 650 Bushnell East
Belknap Volunteer Fire Department Belknap Volunteer Fire Department Johnson 341 Karnak
Rochester Fire Protection District Rochester Fire Protection District Sangamon 571 New City
Deer Creek Fire and Rescue Deer Creek Fire and Rescue Woodford 755 Eureka
Armington Community Fire Protection District Armington Community Fire Protection District Tazewell 630 Armington
Taylorville Fire Department Taylorville Fire Department Christian 623 Taylorville
Centralia Fire Protection District Centralia Fire Protection District Marion 492 Centralia West
Metropolis Fire Department Metropolis Fire Department Massac 371 Metropolis
Lacon - Sparland Fire Protection District and Emergency Ambulance Service Lacon - Sparland Fire Protection District and Emergency Ambulance Service Marshall 525 Lacon
Lewistown Volunteer Fire Protection District Lewistown Volunteer Fire Protection District Fulton 594 Lewistown
South Jacksonville Fire Department South Jacksonville Fire Department Morgan 633 Jacksonville
Jerseyville Volunteer Fire Department Jerseyville Volunteer Fire Department Jersey 656 Jerseyville South
Ashland Volunteer Fire Department Ashland Volunteer Fire Department Cass 633 Ashland
Witt Volunteer Fire Department Witt Volunteer Fire Department Montgomery 663 Nokomis
Madison Fire Department Madison Fire Department Madison 413 Granite City
San Jose Fire Protection District San Jose Fire Protection District Mason 594 Delavan South
South Beloit Fire Department South Beloit Fire Department Winnebago 738 South Beloit
Washington Park Fire Department Washington Park Fire Department St. Clair 413 Monks Mound
Kewanee Community Fire Protection District Kewanee Community Fire Protection District Henry 840 Kewanee North
Creve Coeur Fire Protection District and Rescue Department Station 1 Headquarters Creve Coeur Fire Protection District and Rescue Department Station 1 Headquarters Tazewell 676 Peoria East
Pana Fire Department Pana Fire Department Christian 699 Pana
Malden Fire Protection District Malden Fire Protection District Bureau 699 Malden
La Moille Fire Department La Moille Fire Department Bureau 801 La Moille
Milledgeville Fire Protection District Milledgeville Fire Protection District Carroll 761 Milledgeville
Tampico Rural Fire Protection District Tampico Rural Fire Protection District Whiteside 640 Tampico
Atkinson Fire Protection District Atkinson Fire Protection District Henry 663 Atkinson
Rosewood Heights Fire Protection District Rosewood Heights Fire Protection District Madison 538 Bethalto
Hancock County Ambulance Service Warsaw District Hancock County Ambulance Service Warsaw District Hancock 574 Warsaw
Altona Fire Protection District Altona Fire Protection District Knox 761 Oneida
Patoka Fire Protection District and Ambulance Service Patoka Fire Protection District and Ambulance Service Marion 505 Patoka
Ladd Fire Protection District Ladd Fire Protection District Bureau 650 Ladd
Nashville Community Fire Protection District Nashville Community Fire Protection District Washington 525 Nashville
Buffalo Prairie Community Fire Protection District Buffalo Prairie Community Fire Protection District Rock Island 735 Buffalo Prairie
Smithfield Fire Protection District Smithfield Fire Protection District Fulton 646 Smithfield
Lincoln Fire Department Lincoln Fire Department Logan 587 Lincoln East
Carlinville Volunteer Fire Department Carlinville Volunteer Fire Department Macoupin 620 Carlinville West
Vandalia Volunteer Fire Department Vandalia Volunteer Fire Department Fayette 505 Vandalia
Quincy Fire Department Station 6 Quincy Fire Department Station 6 Adams 669 Quincy West
Quad City Airport Fire Department Quad City Airport Fire Department Rock Island 584 Coal Valley
Rock Island Arsenal Fire Training Facility Rock Island Arsenal Fire Training Facility Rock Island 564 Davenport East
Speer Volunteer Fire Department Speer Volunteer Fire Department Stark 745 Edelstein
Cameron Fire Department Cameron Fire Department Warren 774 Cameron
Coulterville Fire Protection District Coulterville Fire Protection District Washington 515 Oakdale
Greene Township Fire Protection District Matherville Greene Township Fire Protection District Matherville Mercer 751 Matherville
Abingdon Fire Protection District Station 2 Abingdon Fire Protection District Station 2 Warren 709 Berwick
Massac County Fire Protection District Station 2 Massac County Fire Protection District Station 2 Massac 341 Paducah West
Bartonville Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Bartonville Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Peoria 640 Peoria West
Pekin Fire Department Station 3 Pekin Fire Department Station 3 Tazewell 486 Pekin
Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 2 Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 2 Williamson 407 Herrin
Monmouth Fire Department Station 2 Monmouth Fire Department Station 2 Warren 774 Monmouth
Bushnell Fire Protection District Station 2 Bushnell Fire Protection District Station 2 McDonough 659 Bushnell West
Astoria Fire Protection District Station 2 Astoria Fire Protection District Station 2 Fulton 623 Ipava
Salem Fire Protection District Omar Squibb Training Facility Salem Fire Protection District Omar Squibb Training Facility Marion 531 Salem South
Ewing - Northern Fire Protection District Station 2 Ewing - Northern Fire Protection District Station 2 Franklin 492 Ewing
Morton Fire Department Station 2 Morton Fire Department Station 2 Tazewell 718 Morton
Mackinaw Fire Protection District Mackinaw Fire Protection District Tazewell 679 Mackinaw
Prairie - Dupont Fire Protection District Station 3 Prairie - Dupont Fire Protection District Station 3 St. Clair 413 Cahokia
Jefferson Fire Protection District Station 3 Jefferson Fire Protection District Station 3 Jefferson 600 Kell
Riverton Fire Protection District Station 2 Riverton Fire Protection District Station 2 Sangamon 581 Springfield East
Dunlap Fire Protection District Station 2 Dunlap Fire Protection District Station 2 Peoria 781 Spring Bay
Timber - Hollis Fire Protection District Kingston Mines Station Timber - Hollis Fire Protection District Kingston Mines Station Peoria 482 Glasford
Godfrey Fire Protection District Station 2 Godfrey Fire Protection District Station 2 Madison 594 Alton
North Park Fire Protection District Alpine Road Station North Park Fire Protection District Alpine Road Station Winnebago 768 Rockford North
North Park Fire Protection District Harlem Road Station North Park Fire Protection District Harlem Road Station Winnebago 755 Rockford North
Timber - Hollis Fire Protection District Mapleton Station Timber - Hollis Fire Protection District Mapleton Station Peoria 479 Pekin
Auburn Fire Protection District Station 2 Auburn Fire Protection District Station 2 Sangamon 623 Divernon
Alexis Fire Protection District Alexis Fire Protection District Warren 692 Alexis
Brimfield Community Fire Protection District Station 2 Brimfield Community Fire Protection District Station 2 Peoria 659 Oak Hill
Peoria Heights Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Peoria Heights Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Peoria 489 Spring Bay
Limestone Fire Department Station 4 Limestone Fire Department Station 4 Peoria 643 Peoria West
Limestone Fire Department Station 2 Limestone Fire Department Station 2 Peoria 518 Peoria West
French Village Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 2 French Village Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 2 St. Clair 449 French Village
Chillicothe Community Fire Department Station 5 Chillicothe Community Fire Department Station 5 Peoria 469 Spring Bay
Belleville Fire Department Station 2 Belleville Fire Department Station 2 St. Clair 545 French Village
Belleville Fire Department Station 3 Belleville Fire Department Station 3 St. Clair 577 French Village
Lake Egypt Fire Protection District Station 3 Lake Egypt Fire Protection District Station 3 Johnson 787 Goreville
Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 4 Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 4 Williamson 525 Pittsburg
Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 3 Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 3 Williamson 486 Crab Orchard
Cherry Valley Fire Protection District Station 2 Cherry Valley Fire Protection District Station 2 Winnebago 850 Rockford South
Good Hope - Sciota Fire Protection District Station 2 Good Hope - Sciota Fire Protection District Station 2 McDonough 755 Blandinsville
Springfield Fire Department Station 12 Springfield Fire Department Station 12 Sangamon 604 Springfield West
Springfield Fire Department Station 11 Springfield Fire Department Station 11 Sangamon 591 Chatham
Springfield Fire Department Station 10 Springfield Fire Department Station 10 Sangamon 584 Springfield West
Springfield Fire Department Station 9 Springfield Fire Department Station 9 Sangamon 577 Springfield West
Springfield Fire Department Station 8 Springfield Fire Department Station 8 Sangamon 564 Springfield West
Springfield Fire Department Station 7 Springfield Fire Department Station 7 Sangamon 600 Springfield West
Springfield Fire Department Station 6 Springfield Fire Department Station 6 Sangamon 600 Springfield West
Springfield Fire Department Station 5 Springfield Fire Department Station 5 Sangamon 600 Springfield West
Springfield Fire Department Station 4 Springfield Fire Department Station 4 Sangamon 600 Springfield West
Springfield Fire Department Station 3 Springfield Fire Department Station 3 Sangamon 584 Springfield West
Hull - Kinderhook Fire Protection District Hull - Kinderhook Fire Protection District Pike 502 Hull
Peoria Fire Department Station 20 Peoria Fire Department Station 20 Peoria 758 Spring Bay
Peoria Fire Department Station 12 Peoria Fire Department Station 12 Peoria 486 Peoria East
Peoria Fire Department Station 11 Peoria Fire Department Station 11 Peoria 653 Peoria East
Peoria Fire Department Station 10 Peoria Fire Department Station 10 Peoria 659 Peoria East
Peoria Fire Department Station 8 Peoria Fire Department Station 8 Peoria 518 Peoria East
Peoria Fire Department Station 4 Peoria Fire Department Station 4 Peoria 499 Peoria East
Peoria Fire Department Station 3 Peoria Fire Department Station 3 Peoria 594 Peoria East
Litchfield Fire Department Station 2 Litchfield Fire Department Station 2 Montgomery 679 Litchfield
Springfield Fire Department Station 2 Springfield Fire Department Station 2 Sangamon 581 Springfield East
Dallas City Rural Fire Protection District Lomax Station Dallas City Rural Fire Protection District Lomax Station Henderson 548 Lomax
Argenta - Oreana Fire Protection District Station 1 Argenta - Oreana Fire Protection District Station 1 Macon 689 Argenta
Secor Community Fire Protection District Secor Community Fire Protection District Woodford 735 Secor
West Suburban Fire Protection District West Suburban Fire Protection District Winnebago 820 Winnebago
Pittsburg Volunteer Fire Department Pittsburg Volunteer Fire Department Williamson 463 Pittsburg
Freeman Spur Volunteer Fire Department Freeman Spur Volunteer Fire Department Williamson 400 Herrin
Coleta Fire Department Coleta Fire Department Whiteside 817 Milledgeville
Okawville Fire Protection District Okawville Fire Protection District Washington 440 Okawville
Hoyleton Fire Protection District Hoyleton Fire Protection District Washington 525 Hoyleton
Addieville Community Fire Protection District Addieville Community Fire Protection District Washington 472 Addieville
Northern Tazewell Fire Protection District Rescue Squad Northern Tazewell Fire Protection District Rescue Squad Tazewell 689 Washington
Hopedale Fire Protection District Hopedale Fire Protection District Tazewell 636 Hopedale
Caterpillar Tractor Company Y 131 Fire Station Caterpillar Tractor Company Y 131 Fire Station Tazewell 449 Peoria East
Rock City Fire Protection District Rock City Fire Protection District Stephenson 945 Davis
Saint Libory Volunteer Fire Department Saint Libory Volunteer Fire Department St. Clair 423 Saint Libory
Smithton Volunteer Fire Company Smithton Volunteer Fire Company St. Clair 479 Freeburg
O'Fallon - Shiloh Valley - Caseyville Township Fire Protection District O'Fallon - Shiloh Valley - Caseyville Township Fire Protection District St. Clair 548 O'Fallon
Northwest Saint Clair County Fire Protection District Station 2 Headquarters Northwest Saint Clair County Fire Protection District Station 2 Headquarters St. Clair 561 French Village
Midway Volunteer Fire Department Midway Volunteer Fire Department St. Clair 413 French Village
Mascoutah Fire Department Mascoutah Fire Department St. Clair 427 Mascoutah
Lenzburg Fire Department Lenzburg Fire Department St. Clair 449 New Athens East
Hollywood Heights Volunteer Fire Department Hollywood Heights Volunteer Fire Department St. Clair 571 Collinsville
Golden Garden Volunteer Fire Department Golden Garden Volunteer Fire Department St. Clair 413 French Village
French Village Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters French Village Volunteer Fire Protection District Station 1 Headquarters St. Clair 446 French Village
Fayetteville Volunteer Fire Department Fayetteville Volunteer Fire Department St. Clair 413 Mascoutah
North Scott Fire Protection District North Scott Fire Protection District Scott 472 Florence
Schuyler County Fire Protection District Schuyler County Fire Protection District Schuyler 669 Rushville South
Auburn Fire Protection District Station 1 Auburn Fire Protection District Station 1 Sangamon 623 Divernon
Illinois City Community Fire Protection District Illinois City Community Fire Protection District Rock Island 768 Illinois City
Hillsdale Fire Protection District Hillsdale Fire Protection District Rock Island 581 Hillsdale
Magnolia Fire Department Magnolia Fire Department Putnam 666 Varna
Macomb Fire Department Station 2 Macomb Fire Department Station 2 McDonough 709 Macomb
Decatur Fire Department Station 7 Decatur Fire Department Station 7 Macon 673 Decatur
Decatur Fire Department Station 5 Decatur Fire Department Station 5 Macon 650 Forsyth
Decatur Fire Department Station 4 Decatur Fire Department Station 4 Macon 663 Decatur
Decatur Fire Department Station 3 Decatur Fire Department Station 3 Macon 646 Decatur
Decatur Fire Department Station 2 Decatur Fire Department Station 2 Macon 673 Decatur
Olmsted Volunteer Fire Department Olmsted Volunteer Fire Department Pulaski 358 Olmsted
Pittsfield City Fire Department Pittsfield City Fire Department Pike 728 Pittsfield
New Canton Fire Protection District New Canton Fire Protection District Pike 476 Barry
Hull - Kinderhook Fire Protection District Hull - Kinderhook Fire Protection District Pike 466 Hull
Griggsville Fire Department Griggsville Fire Department Pike 682 Griggsville
East Pike Fire Protection District East Pike Fire Protection District Pike 673 Milton
Pinckneyville Rural Fire Protection District Pinckneyville Rural Fire Protection District Perry 433 Pinckneyville
Tuscarora Fire Department Tuscarora Fire Department Peoria 551 Pekin
Limestone Fire Protection District Central Station Limestone Fire Protection District Central Station Peoria 699 Peoria West
Monroe Township Fire Protection District Monroe Township Fire Protection District Ogle 873 Kings
Woodson Community Fire Protection District Woodson Community Fire Protection District Morgan 676 Jacksonville
Fancy Prairie Volunteer Fire Department Fancy Prairie Volunteer Fire Department Menard 614 Williamsville
Massac County Fire Protection District Station 1 Massac County Fire Protection District Station 1 Massac 354 Metropolis
Ridge - Lake Fire Protection District Ridge - Lake Fire Protection District Mason 476 Duck Island
Iuka Fire Protection District Iuka Fire Protection District Marion 518 Iuka
Troy City Fire Department Troy City Fire Department Madison 561 Collinsville
Saint Louis Regional Airport Fire Department Saint Louis Regional Airport Fire Department Madison 541 Bethalto
Meadowbrook Volunteer Fire Department Meadowbrook Volunteer Fire Department Madison 512 Bethalto
Dorsey Volunteer Fire Department Dorsey Volunteer Fire Department Madison 587 Bethalto
Wilsonville Volunteer Fire Department Wilsonville Volunteer Fire Department Macoupin 643 Gillespie South
Medora Volunteer Fire Department Medora Volunteer Fire Department Macoupin 607 Medora
Decatur Park District Airport Fire Department Decatur Park District Airport Fire Department Macon 669 Decatur
Argenta - Oreana Fire Protection District Station 2 Argenta - Oreana Fire Protection District Station 2 Macon 686 Argenta
Emden Fire Protection District Emden Fire Protection District Logan 591 Emden
Knoxville Community Fire Protection District Knoxville Community Fire Protection District Knox 781 Galesburg East
Vienna Volunteer Fire Department Vienna Volunteer Fire Department Johnson 404 Vienna
New Burnside Fire Protection District New Burnside Fire Protection District Johnson 574 Creal Springs
Goreville Volunteer Fire Department Goreville Volunteer Fire Department Johnson 735 Goreville
Rosedale Township Fire Protection District Rosedale Township Fire Protection District Jersey 436 Nutwood
Fairmont City Fire Department Fairmont City Fire Department St. Clair 420 Monks Mound
Camp Jackson Fire Protection District Camp Jackson Fire Protection District St. Clair 413 French Village
Gorham Fire Department Gorham Fire Department Jackson 364 Gorham
Elkville Volunteer Fire Department Elkville Volunteer Fire Department Jackson 400 Elkville
Galva Fire Department Galva Fire Department Henry 850 Galva
Biggsville Fire Protection District Biggsville Fire Protection District Henderson 679 Kirkwood West
Augusta Fire Protection District Augusta Fire Protection District Hancock 663 Augusta
London Mills Community Fire Protection District London Mills Community Fire Protection District Fulton 541 London Mills
Astoria Fire Protection District Station 1 Astoria Fire Protection District Station 1 Fulton 705 Astoria
Ewing - Northern Fire Protection District Station 1 Ewing - Northern Fire Protection District Station 1 Franklin 469 Ewing
Cave Eastern Fire Protection District Station 1 Cave Eastern Fire Protection District Station 1 Franklin 495 Thompsonville
Wheatfield Township Fire Protection District Wheatfield Township Fire Protection District Clinton 459 Stolletown
Buda Fire Protection District Buda Fire Protection District Bureau 771 Buda
Saint Clair Special Emergency Services Saint Clair Special Emergency Services St. Clair 410 Cahokia
Cutler Community Fire Protection District Cutler Community Fire Protection District Perry 502 Percy
West Brooklyn Fire Department West Brooklyn Fire Department Lee 938 Sublette
Compton Fire Department Compton Fire Department Lee 971 Compton
Ava Volunteer Fire Department Ava Volunteer Fire Department Jackson 610 Ava
Grand Chain Volunteer Fire Department Grand Chain Volunteer Fire Department Pulaski 420 Cypress
Lincoln Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Bravo Fire Department Lincoln Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Bravo Fire Department Logan 587 Broadwell
Carbondale Township Fire Department Carbondale Township Fire Department Jackson 515 Carbondale
Saint Rose Volunteer Fire Department Saint Rose Volunteer Fire Department Clinton 499 Saint Rose
Dalzell Fire Protection District Dalzell Fire Protection District Bureau 640 Spring Valley
Elkhart Rural Fire Protection District Elkhart Rural Fire Protection District Logan 604 Broadwell
Valmeyer Fire Protection District Valmeyer Fire Protection District Monroe 751 Valmeyer
Little York Fire Protection District Little York Fire Protection District Warren 620 Little York
Forman Fire Protection District Station 2 Forest City Forman Fire Protection District Station 2 Forest City Mason 495 Forest City
Percy Volunteer Fire Department Percy Volunteer Fire Department Randolph 482 Percy
Unit 7 Fire Protection District Station 4 Unit 7 Fire Protection District Station 4 Macoupin 659 Bunker Hill
MidAmerica Airport Fire Department MidAmerica Airport Fire Department St. Clair 446 Lebanon
Mount Carroll Fire Protection District Mount Carroll Fire Protection District Carroll 797 Mount Carroll
Neponset Fire Protection District Neponset Fire Protection District Bureau 827 Neponset
Bureau Fire Protection District Bureau Fire Protection District Bureau 482 Depue
Horseshoe Lake Fire Department Horseshoe Lake Fire Department Alexander 335 Tamms
Loraine Fire Protection District Loraine Fire Protection District Adams 640 Loraine
Tri - County Fire Protection District Tri - County Fire Protection District Hancock 650 Plymouth
Oxford Township Fire Professional Ophiem Station Oxford Township Fire Professional Ophiem Station Henry 715 Orion
Henry Fire Protection District Station 3 Henry Fire Protection District Station 3 Putnam 522 Putnam
Henry Fire Protection District Station 2 Henry Fire Protection District Station 2 Marshall 715 La Prairie Center
Okawville Fire Protection District Venedy Station Okawville Fire Protection District Venedy Station Washington 453 Venedy
Lacon - Sparland Fire Protection District Station 2 Lacon - Sparland Fire Protection District Station 2 Marshall 614 Lacon
Jefferson Fire Protection District Station 4 Jefferson Fire Protection District Station 4 Jefferson 518 Opdyke
Jefferson Fire Protection District Station 2 Jefferson Fire Protection District Station 2 Jefferson 423 Ina
Point Fire Protection District Station 2 Point Fire Protection District Station 2 Calhoun 505 Brussels
Shoal Creek Fire Protection District Station 3 Shoal Creek Fire Protection District Station 3 Montgomery 617 Coffeen
Media - Stronghurst - Terre Haute Fire Protection District Station 2 Media - Stronghurst - Terre Haute Fire Protection District Station 2 Henderson 712 Kirkwood West
Clover Township Fire Protection District Clover Township Fire Protection District Henry 817 Woodhull
South Pekin Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 South Pekin Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Tazewell 509 South Pekin
Girard Fire Protection District Girard Fire Protection District Macoupin 669 Virden South
Caterpillar - Mapleton Fire Station Caterpillar - Mapleton Fire Station Peoria 469 Pekin
Northwest Fire Protection District Northwest Fire Protection District Winnebago 764 Rockford North
Benson Community Fire Protection District Benson Community Fire Protection District Woodford 764 Benson
Sparta Fire Department Station 2 Sparta Fire Department Station 2 Randolph 522 Steeleville
Highland - Pierron Fire Protection District Station 1 Highland - Pierron Fire Protection District Station 1 Bond 541 Pocahontas
Scales Mound Fire Department Station 3 Scales Mound Fire Department Station 3 Jo Daviess 879 Scales Mound East
Scales Mound Fire Department Station 2 Scales Mound Fire Department Station 2 Jo Daviess 906 Scales Mound West
Menominee - Dunleith Fire Department Station 3 Menominee - Dunleith Fire Department Station 3 Jo Daviess 866 Menominee
Menominee - Dunleith Fire Department Station 2 Menominee - Dunleith Fire Department Station 2 Jo Daviess 856 Kieler
Limestone Fire Department Station 3 Limestone Fire Department Station 3 Peoria 696 Peoria West
Chillicothe Community Fire Department Station 4 Chillicothe Community Fire Department Station 4 Peoria 466 Rome
O'Fallon - Shiloh Valley - Caseyville Township Fire Protection District - Shiloh Station O'Fallon - Shiloh Valley - Caseyville Township Fire Protection District - Shiloh Station St. Clair 659 O'Fallon
Northwest Saint Clair County Fire Protection District Station 1 Northwest Saint Clair County Fire Protection District Station 1 St. Clair 568 O'Fallon
Virden Fire Protection District Thayer Station Virden Fire Protection District Thayer Station Sangamon 643 Virden North
Baldwin Community Fire Protection District Training Facility Baldwin Community Fire Protection District Training Facility Randolph 463 Baldwin
Belleville Fire Department Station 1 Belleville Fire Department Station 1 St. Clair 512 O'Fallon
Duquoin Fire Department Station 2 Duquoin Fire Department Station 2 Perry 427 Elkville
Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 5 Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 5 Williamson 407 Johnston City
Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 1 Williamson County Fire Protection District Station 1 Williamson 430 Marion
Swansea Fire Department Station 2 Swansea Fire Department Station 2 St. Clair 591 O'Fallon
Olive Fire District Station 2 Olive Fire District Station 2 Madison 604 Worden
Ogle - Lee Fire Protection District Flagg Center Volunteer Fire Department Ogle - Lee Fire Protection District Flagg Center Volunteer Fire Department Ogle 827 Rochelle
Andalusia Fire Protection District Station 2 Andalusia Fire Protection District Station 2 Rock Island 781 Montpelier
Lake Egypt Fire Protection District Station 5 Lake Egypt Fire Protection District Station 5 Williamson 476 Crab Orchard Lake
Lake Egypt Fire Protection District Station 2 Lake Egypt Fire Protection District Station 2 Johnson 627 Goreville
Quarry Elsah Mississippi Fire Protection District Quarry Elsah Mississippi Fire Protection District Jersey 673 Jerseyville South
La Harpe Fire Protection District Station 3 La Harpe Fire Protection District Station 3 Hancock 673 Fountain Green
La Harpe Fire Protection District Station 2 La Harpe Fire Protection District Station 2 Henderson 709 Stronghurst
Tiskilwa Fire Protection District Station 1 and Ambulance Service Tiskilwa Fire Protection District Station 1 and Ambulance Service Bureau 518 Wyanet
Washburn Fire Protection District Washburn Fire Protection District Woodford 692 Washburn
Annawan - Alba Fire Protection District Annawan - Alba Fire Protection District Henry 630 Annawan
Spring Bay Fire Protection District Station 1 Spring Bay Fire Protection District Station 1 Woodford 472 Spring Bay
Eureka - Goodfield Fire Protection District Goodfield Station Eureka - Goodfield Fire Protection District Goodfield Station Woodford 748 Eureka
Rockford Fire Department Station 9 and Ambulance Service Rockford Fire Department Station 9 and Ambulance Service Winnebago 745 Rockford North
New Milford Fire Protection District New Milford Fire Protection District Winnebago 705 Rockford South
Rock Island Fire Department Station 2 Rock Island Fire Department Station 2 Rock Island 682 Milan
Decatur Fire Department Station 6 Decatur Fire Department Station 6 Macon 633 Decatur
Centralia Fire Department West Station Centralia Fire Department West Station Clinton 489 Centralia West
Auburn Fire Protection District / Auburn Emergency Squad Auburn Fire Protection District / Auburn Emergency Squad Sangamon 623 Virden North
Harlem - Roscoe Fire Protection District Station 3 Harlem - Roscoe Fire Protection District Station 3 Winnebago 781 South Beloit
Illinois Air National Guard 182nd Air Wing Fire Department Illinois Air National Guard 182nd Air Wing Fire Department Peoria 630 Peoria West
Steeleville Fire Department Steeleville Fire Department Randolph 413 Steeleville
Henderson Township Fire Protection District Henderson Township Fire Protection District Knox 817 Wataga
Manchester Volunteer Fire Department Manchester Volunteer Fire Department Scott 679 Manchester
Congerville Fire Department Congerville Fire Department Woodford 741 Danvers
Winslow Volunteer Fire Department Winslow Volunteer Fire Department Stephenson 774 Lena
Hurst Fire Department Hurst Fire Department Williamson 394 De Soto
Dixon Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Nachusa Dixon Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Nachusa Lee 787 Dixon East
Greater Peoria Regional Airport Public Safety Greater Peoria Regional Airport Public Safety Peoria 650 Peoria West
Illinois National Guard 183rd Tactical Fire Department Illinois National Guard 183rd Tactical Fire Department Sangamon 581 Springfield West
Ogle - Lee Fire Protection District Creston Fire Department Ogle - Lee Fire Protection District Creston Fire Department Ogle 902 Creston
Ogle - Lee Fire Protection District Hillcrest Fire Department Ogle - Lee Fire Protection District Hillcrest Fire Department Ogle 827 Rochelle
Moline Fire Department Training Center Moline Fire Department Training Center Rock Island 581 Silvis
New Boston - Eliza Fire Protection District Station 2 New Boston - Eliza Fire Protection District Station 2 Mercer 696 Eliza
Peoria Fire Department Station 13 Peoria Fire Department Station 13 Peoria 636 Peoria West
East Moline Fire Department Station 23 East Moline Fire Department Station 23 Rock Island 709 Coal Valley
Cave Eastern Fire Protection District Station 2 Cave Eastern Fire Protection District Station 2 Franklin 476 Akin
Ewing - Northern Fire Protection District Station 3 Ewing - Northern Fire Protection District Station 3 Franklin 407 West Frankfort
Sesser Fire Protection District Station 2 Sesser Fire Protection District Station 2 Franklin 430 Rend Lake Dam
Polo Fire Protection District Polo Fire Protection District Ogle 863 Polo
Murrayville Volunteer Fire Department Murrayville Volunteer Fire Department Morgan 692 Manchester
Chapin Rural Fire Association Chapin Rural Fire Association Morgan 623 Chapin
Irving Volunteer Fire Department Irving Volunteer Fire Department Montgomery 656 Hillsboro
Coffeen Volunteer Fire Department Coffeen Volunteer Fire Department Montgomery 633 Coffeen
Hecker Fire Protection District Hecker Fire Protection District Monroe 476 New Athens West
Seaton Community Fire Protection District Seaton Community Fire Protection District Mercer 614 Seaton
Prairie City Fire Protection District Prairie City Fire Protection District McDonough 669 Bushnell East
Blandinsville - Hire Fire Protection District Blandinsville - Hire Fire Protection District McDonough 728 Blandinsville
Kilbourne Fire Department Kilbourne Fire Department Mason 499 Kilbourne
Havana Rural Fire Protection District Havana Rural Fire Protection District Mason 472 Havana
Toluca Fire Protection District Toluca Fire Protection District Marshall 689 La Rose
Marine Community Fire Protection District Marine Community Fire Protection District Madison 518 Marine
Holiday Shores Fire Protection District Holiday Shores Fire Protection District Madison 522 Prairietown
Scottville - Modesto Rural Fire Protection District Scottville Station Scottville - Modesto Rural Fire Protection District Scottville Station Macoupin 686 Palmyra
South Wheatland Fire Protection District South Wheatland Fire Protection District Macon 669 Decatur
South Macon Fire Protection District South Macon Fire Protection District Macon 718 Macon West
Hickory Point Fire Protection District Hickory Point Fire Protection District Macon 679 Forsyth
New Holland Fire Protection District New Holland Fire Protection District Logan 551 New Holland
Williamsfield Fire Protection District Williamsfield Fire Protection District Knox 712 Williamsfield
East Galesburg Fire Department East Galesburg Fire Department Knox 741 Galesburg East
Buncombe Volunteer Fire Department Buncombe Volunteer Fire Department Johnson 518 Vienna
Menominee - Dunleith Fire Department Station 1 Menominee - Dunleith Fire Department Station 1 Jo Daviess 755 Menominee
Elizabeth Fire Department Elizabeth Fire Department Jo Daviess 801 Elizabeth
Quarry Elsah Mississippi Fire Protection District Quarry Elsah Mississippi Fire Protection District Jersey 659 Elsah
Church Road Fire District Church Road Fire District St. Clair 413 French Village
Fieldon Volunteer Fire Department Fieldon Volunteer Fire Department Jersey 699 Nutwood
Tower Rock Fire Department Tower Rock Fire Department Jackson 364 Altenburg
Makanda Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Makanda Township Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Jackson 561 Carbondale
Dowell Volunteer Fire Department Dowell Volunteer Fire Department Jackson 397 Elkville
Campbell Hill Rural Fire District 162 Campbell Hill Rural Fire District 162 Jackson 551 Willisville
Bush Volunteer Fire Department Bush Volunteer Fire Department Williamson 404 De Soto
Glen Carbon Fire Department Station 2 Glen Carbon Fire Department Station 2 Madison 574 Edwardsville
Scottville - Modesto Rural Fire Protection District Scottville - Modesto Rural Fire Protection District Macoupin 656 Scottville
Granite City Fire Department Station 2 Granite City Fire Department Station 2 Madison 427 Granite City
Fosterburg Fire Protection District Station 1 Fosterburg Fire Protection District Station 1 Madison 587 Bethalto
East Dubuque Fire Department Station 2 East Dubuque Fire Department Station 2 Jo Daviess 604 Dubuque South
Collinsville Fire Department Station 2 Collinsville Fire Department Station 2 Madison 528 Collinsville
Alton Fire Department Station 2 Alton Fire Department Station 2 Madison 502 Alton
Quincy Fire Department Station 5 Quincy Fire Department Station 5 Adams 574 Quincy West
Quincy Fire Department Station 4 Quincy Fire Department Station 4 Adams 581 Quincy West
Quincy Fire Department Station 3 Quincy Fire Department Station 3 Adams 676 Quincy East
Oneida - Wataga Fire Protection District Oneida - Wataga Fire Protection District Knox 807 Oneida
Murphysboro Fire Department Station 2 Murphysboro Fire Department Station 2 Jackson 417 Murphysboro
Blackhawk Fire Protection District Blackhawk Fire Protection District Winnebago 741 Rockford South
Tampico Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Tampico Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Bureau 636 Yorktown
Ashley Fire Protection District Substation Ashley Fire Protection District Substation Washington 528 Tamaroa
Cobden Volunteer Fire Department Cobden Volunteer Fire Department Union 620 Cobden
Alto Pass Fire Department Alto Pass Fire Department Union 751 Cobden
Cincinnati Fire Protection District Cincinnati Fire Protection District Tazewell 505 Pekin
Pearl City Fire Department Pearl City Fire Department Stephenson 833 Pearl City
Dakota Fire Protection District Dakota Fire Protection District Stephenson 925 Dakota
Cedarville Fire Protection District Cedarville Fire Protection District Stephenson 853 Orangeville
Villa Hills Fire Department Villa Hills Fire Department St. Clair 551 French Village
Swansea Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Swansea Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters St. Clair 502 O'Fallon
Scott Air Force Base Fire Department Scott Air Force Base Fire Department St. Clair 440 Lebanon
New Athens Fire Protection District New Athens Fire Protection District St. Clair 430 New Athens East
Industry Fire Protection District Industry Fire Protection District Schuyler 679 Rushville North
Browning Fire Department Browning Fire Department Schuyler 453 Astoria
Pawnee Fire Protection District Pawnee Fire Protection District Sangamon 604 Pawnee
Mechanicsburg Fire Protection District Mechanicsburg Fire Protection District Sangamon 591 Mechanicsburg
Freeport Fire Department Station 3 Freeport Fire Department Station 3 Stephenson 810 Freeport West
Granville - Hennepin Fire Protection District Granville - Hennepin Fire Protection District Putnam 502 Depue
Oxford Township Fire Professional Oxford Township Fire Professional Henry 801 New Windsor
West Point Fire Protection District West Point Fire Protection District Hancock 666 West Point
Nauvoo Fire Protection District Nauvoo Fire Protection District Hancock 669 Niota
La Harpe Fire Protection District Station 1 La Harpe Fire Protection District Station 1 Hancock 699 La Harpe
Hamilton Fire Department Hamilton Fire Department Hancock 636 Hamilton
Dallas City Rural Fire Protection District Central Station Dallas City Rural Fire Protection District Central Station Hancock 548 Dallas City
Bowen Fire Protection District Bowen Fire Protection District Hancock 686 Bowen
Carrollton Volunteer Fire Protection District Carrollton Volunteer Fire Protection District Greene 617 Carrollton
Hickory - Kerton Township Fire Department Hickory - Kerton Township Fire Department Schuyler 479 Bath
Copperas Creek Fire Protection District Norris Unit Copperas Creek Fire Protection District Norris Unit Fulton 728 Farmington West
Coello Volunteer Fire Department Coello Volunteer Fire Department Franklin 469 Christopher
Pocahontas - Old Ripley Fire Protection District Station 1 Pocahontas - Old Ripley Fire Protection District Station 1 Bond 568 Pocahontas
Aviston Fire Protection District Aviston Fire Protection District Clinton 469 Breese
Sublette Fire Department Sublette Fire Department Lee 919 Sublette
Mounds Volunteer Fire Department Mounds Volunteer Fire Department Pulaski 328 Cairo
Warren Fire Department Warren Fire Department Jo Daviess 978 Warren
Illinois Air National Guard 126th Air Refueling Wing Fire Department Illinois Air National Guard 126th Air Refueling Wing Fire Department St. Clair 459 Lebanon
Sparta Fire Department Station 1 Sparta Fire Department Station 1 Randolph 525 Steeleville
State Park Place Fire Protection Department State Park Place Fire Protection Department Madison 420 Monks Mound
Cypress Volunteer Fire Department Cypress Volunteer Fire Department Johnson 377 Cypress
Pearl City Fire Department Kent Station Pearl City Fire Department Kent Station Stephenson 902 Kent
Solutia W G Krummerick Plant Fire Department Solutia W G Krummerick Plant Fire Department St. Clair 410 Cahokia
Shoal Creek Fire Protection District Station 2 Shoal Creek Fire Protection District Station 2 Montgomery 591 Sorento North
Shipman Fire Protection District Shipman Fire Protection District Macoupin 636 Shipman
Golden Fire Protection District Golden Fire Protection District Adams 715 Camp Point
White Hall Volunteer Fire Department White Hall Volunteer Fire Department Greene 577 Roodhouse West
Savanna Army Depot Activity Fire Station Savanna Army Depot Activity Fire Station Carroll 591 Blackhawk
Huey - Ferrin - Boulder Fire Protection District Huey - Ferrin - Boulder Fire Protection District Clinton 453 Carlyle
Beckemeyer - Wade Volunteer Fire Protection District Beckemeyer - Wade Volunteer Fire Protection District Clinton 459 Beckemeyer
Arenzville Volunteer Fire Department Arenzville Volunteer Fire Department Cass 495 Arenzville East
Richwood Volunteer Fire Protection District Richwood Volunteer Fire Protection District Calhoun 581 Foley
North Calhoun Fire Protection District Station 2 North Calhoun Fire Protection District Station 2 Calhoun 486 Hamburg
Mineral - Gold Fire Protection District Mineral - Gold Fire Protection District Bureau 640 Mineral
Shoal Creek Fire Protection District Station 1 Shoal Creek Fire Protection District Station 1 Bond 584 Sorento North
Mendon Volunteer Fire Association Mendon Volunteer Fire Association Adams 764 Mendon
Liberty Fire Protection District Liberty Fire Protection District Adams 751 Liberty
Mount Auburn Fire Protection District Mount Auburn Fire Protection District Christian 627 Mount Auburn
Midland Fire Protection District Midland Fire Protection District Christian 600 Kincaid
Pecatonica Fire Protection District Station 2 Pecatonica Fire Protection District Station 2 Winnebago 853 Seward
McNabb Fire Protection District McNabb Fire Protection District Putnam 679 McNabb
Lake Egypt Fire Protection District Station 4 Lake Egypt Fire Protection District Station 4 Williamson 538 Marion
Cambria Fire Department Cambria Fire Department Williamson 427 Herrin
Forman Fire Protection District and Ambulance Service Forman Fire Protection District and Ambulance Service Mason 502 Manito
Caterpillar - Mossville Fire Station Caterpillar - Mossville Fire Station Peoria 499 Spring Bay
Varna Fire Protection District Varna Fire Protection District Marshall 728 Varna
Rock Island Arsenal Fire and Emergency Services Rock Island Arsenal Fire and Emergency Services Rock Island 591 Davenport East
Winnebago County Fire Protection District 1 Station 1 Winnebago County Fire Protection District 1 Station 1 Winnebago 778 Durand
German Valley Fire Protection District Station 2 German Valley Fire Protection District Station 2 Stephenson 771 Ridott
Freeport Rural Fire Protection District Ambulance Service Freeport Rural Fire Protection District Ambulance Service Stephenson 863 Freeport West
Freeport Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Freeport Rural Fire Protection District Station 3 Stephenson 781 Freeport East
Erie Fire Protection District Erie Fire Protection District Whiteside 591 Erie
Freeport Fire Department Station 1 Freeport Fire Department Station 1 Stephenson 892 Freeport West
Prophetstown Fire Protection District Hooppole Station Prophetstown Fire Protection District Hooppole Station Henry 630 Hooppole
Thomson Fire Protection District Thomson Fire Protection District Carroll 604 Thomson
Lynn Scott Rock Fire Protection District Davis Junction Station Lynn Scott Rock Fire Protection District Davis Junction Station Ogle 791 Kings
Rockford Fire Department Station 8 Rockford Fire Department Station 8 Winnebago 732 Rockford North
Rockford Fire Department Station 2 Rockford Fire Department Station 2 Winnebago 741 Rockford North
Harlem - Roscoe Fire Protection District Station 2 and Ambulance Service Harlem - Roscoe Fire Protection District Station 2 and Ambulance Service Winnebago 741 Rockford North
Rockford Fire Department Station 3 and Ambulance Service Rockford Fire Department Station 3 and Ambulance Service Winnebago 715 Rockford North
Rockford Fire Department Station 7 Rockford Fire Department Station 7 Winnebago 735 Rockford South
Rockford Fire Department Station 5 Rockford Fire Department Station 5 Winnebago 883 Caledonia
East Peoria Fire Department Station 3 East Peoria Fire Department Station 3 Tazewell 499 Peoria East
Win - Bur - Sew Fire Protection District Win - Bur - Sew Fire Protection District Winnebago 873 Winnebago
Stonefort Fire and Rescue Stonefort Fire and Rescue Saline 413 Stonefort
Olin Corporation Fire Department Olin Corporation Fire Department Madison 440 Bethalto
Brown County Fire Protection District Brown County Fire Protection District Brown 738 Mount Sterling
Zeigler Fire Department Zeigler Fire Department Franklin 404 Christopher
Vergennes Fire Department Vergennes Fire Department Jackson 390 Vergennes
Concord Volunteer Fire Department Concord Volunteer Fire Department Morgan 591 Concord
North Henderson Fire Department North Henderson Fire Department Mercer 771 North Henderson
Prairie Du Rocher Community Fire Department Prairie Du Rocher Community Fire Department Randolph 394 Prairie du Rocher
Crab Orchard National Wildlife Refuge Fire Response Crab Orchard National Wildlife Refuge Fire Response Williamson 443 Crab Orchard Lake
Eldred Fire Department Eldred Fire Department Greene 446 Kampsville
Valier Fire Department Valier Fire Department Franklin 453 Sesser
Caterpillar Corporate Security Services Fire Station Caterpillar Corporate Security Services Fire Station Tazewell 718 Morton
Lafayette Fire Department Lafayette Fire Department Stark 794 Lafayette
Dixon Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Grand Detour Dixon Rural Fire Protection District Station 2 Grand Detour Ogle 673 Grand Detour
Streamwood Behavioral Health Center Streamwood Behavioral Health Center Cook 814 Streamwood
Schwab Rehabilitation Hospital Schwab Rehabilitation Hospital Cook 594 Englewood
Midwest Rapid Opiate Detoxification Center Midwest Rapid Opiate Detoxification Center Cook 597 Chicago Loop
Prairie Heart Institute Prairie Heart Institute Sangamon 604 Springfield West
Haymarket Center Haymarket Center Cook 591 Chicago Loop
Murray Developmental Center Murray Developmental Center Clinton 482 Centralia West
Lincoln Prairie Behavioral Health Center Lincoln Prairie Behavioral Health Center Sangamon 594 Chatham
Vantage Point Substance Abuse Services Center Vantage Point Substance Abuse Services Center Jefferson 515 Mount Vernon
Van Matre HealthSouth Rehabilitation Hospital Van Matre HealthSouth Rehabilitation Hospital Winnebago 866 Caledonia
Morris Healthcare Rehabilitation Center Morris Healthcare Rehabilitation Center Grundy 512 Morris
Peoria Recovery Center Peoria Recovery Center Peoria 774 Spring Bay
Cathedral Shelter of Chicago Higgins House Cathedral Shelter of Chicago Higgins House Cook 594 Chicago Loop
Maryville Scott A Nolan Center Maryville Scott A Nolan Center Cook 623 Arlington Heights
Mabley Developmental Center Mabley Developmental Center Lee 778 Dixon East
Apostolic Christian Timber Ridge Nursing Home Apostolic Christian Timber Ridge Nursing Home Tazewell 712 Washington
Kiley Developmental Center Kiley Developmental Center Lake 653 Waukegan
Riverside Ambulance Riverside Ambulance Kankakee 620 Momence
El Paso Emergency Squad El Paso Emergency Squad Woodford 735 El Paso
Manlius Ambulance Manlius Ambulance Bureau 705 Manlius
Lucas Transportation Service Lucas Transportation Service Cook 607 Berwyn
A - Tec Ambulance A - Tec Ambulance Kane 879 Elgin
Pulaski County Ambulance Service Pulaski County Ambulance Service Pulaski 354 Pulaski
Prophetstown Ambulance Service Prophetstown Ambulance Service Whiteside 620 Prophetstown
A - Tec Ambulance A - Tec Ambulance DeKalb 899 Sycamore
Monroe County Ambulance Monroe County Ambulance Monroe 630 Waterloo
Advanced Medical Transport Advanced Medical Transport Tazewell 482 Pekin
Air Angels Air Angels Will 659 Normantown
Ridge Ambulance Service Ridge Ambulance Service DeKalb 883 DeKalb
Platinum Care Ambulance Platinum Care Ambulance DuPage 709 Naperville
Lifeline Ambulance Service - Boone County Fire District 2 Lifeline Ambulance Service - Boone County Fire District 2 Boone 778 Belvidere North
AeroCare Air Ambulance Service AeroCare Air Ambulance Service Kane 715 Sugar Grove
LIFESTAR / Loyola Medical Center LIFESTAR / Loyola Medical Center Will 600 Plainfield
Professional Ambulance Service Professional Ambulance Service Champaign 738 Bondville
New Athens Ambulance Service New Athens Ambulance Service St. Clair 394 New Athens West
Windsor Area Ambulance Service Windsor Area Ambulance Service Shelby 705 Windsor
Edwards County Emergency Medical Services Edwards County Emergency Medical Services Edwards 525 Albion North
Advance Ambulance Advance Ambulance Cook 614 River Forest
Blackhawk Medical Transport Blackhawk Medical Transport Will 699 Tinley Park
Medical Express Ambulance Service Medical Express Ambulance Service Cook 623 Park Ridge
ATI Ambulance Transportation ATI Ambulance Transportation Will 699 Tinley Park
Advantage Ambulance Advantage Ambulance Cook 728 Palatine
Bud's Ambulance Service Bud's Ambulance Service Cook 607 Calumet City
Trace Ambulance Trace Ambulance Will 699 Tinley Park
Ridge Ambulance Service Ridge Ambulance Service Kane 669 Aurora South
Med - Care Ambulance Service Med - Care Ambulance Service Will 574 Plainfield
Metro Paramedic Services Metro Paramedic Services Cook 607 Berwyn
Cicero Paramedic Services of Illinois Cicero Paramedic Services of Illinois Cook 604 Berwyn
Riverside Ambulance Riverside Ambulance Kankakee 643 Bourbonnais
Tri - City Ambulance - Batavia 2 Tri - City Ambulance - Batavia 2 Kane 725 Aurora North
Tri - City Ambulance - Saint Charles 2 Tri - City Ambulance - Saint Charles 2 Kane 781 Geneva
Tri - City Ambulance - Saint Charles 1 Tri - City Ambulance - Saint Charles 1 Kane 696 Geneva
Iroquois Memorial Hospital Ambulance Iroquois Memorial Hospital Ambulance Iroquois 636 Watseka
Iroquois Memorial Hospital Ambulance Iroquois Memorial Hospital Ambulance Iroquois 650 Gilman
Elgin Medi - Transport Elgin Medi - Transport McHenry 883 Crystal Lake
Crescent - Iroquois Emergency Medical Services and Ambulance Services Crescent - Iroquois Emergency Medical Services and Ambulance Services Iroquois 640 Crescent City
Kirby Hospital Ambulance Service Kirby Hospital Ambulance Service Piatt 666 Monticello
Danvers Emergency and Rescue Service Danvers Emergency and Rescue Service McLean 820 Danvers
Greenup Area Ambulance Service Greenup Area Ambulance Service Cumberland 594 Greenup
Georgetown Ambulance Service Georgetown Ambulance Service Vermilion 669 Georgetown
Clark County Ambulance Service Clark County Ambulance Service Clark 597 Casey
Heyworth Ambulance Service Heyworth Ambulance Service McLean 738 Heyworth
Dwight Emergency Medical Services Dwight Emergency Medical Services Livingston 633 Dwight
South East Livingston County Ambulance Service South East Livingston County Ambulance Service Livingston 682 Fairbury
Pro Ambulance Service Pro Ambulance Service Champaign 735 Urbana
Edgar County Special Service Area Ambulance Edgar County Special Service Area Ambulance Edgar 735 Paris South
Shrader Ambulance Service Shrader Ambulance Service Douglas 676 Arcola
Toledo Area Emergency Ambulance Service Toledo Area Emergency Ambulance Service Cumberland 600 Toledo
Moweaqua Community Ambulance Service Moweaqua Community Ambulance Service Shelby 627 Assumption
Mercy Regional Health System Mercy Regional Health System Franklin 446 Rend Lake Dam
United Lifecare Ambulance Service United Lifecare Ambulance Service Crawford 531 Hutsonville
Cerro Gordo Community Ambulance Service Cerro Gordo Community Ambulance Service Piatt 741 Cerro Gordo
Allin Township Ambulance Allin Township Ambulance McLean 679 Stanford
Lexington Ambulance Association Lexington Ambulance Association McLean 745 Lexington
Eastern McLean County Ambulance Association Eastern McLean County Ambulance Association McLean 751 Colfax
Decatur Ambulance Service Post 2 Decatur Ambulance Service Post 2 Macon 673 Forsyth
Das Pana Ambulance Service Das Pana Ambulance Service Christian 696 Pana
Flanagan - Graymont Emergency Ambulance Service Flanagan - Graymont Emergency Ambulance Service Livingston 669 Flanagan North
Carle Health Care Ambulance Carle Health Care Ambulance Douglas 650 Tuscola
Carle Health Care Ambulance Carle Health Care Ambulance Douglas 650 Villa Grove
Air and Medical Emergency Services Air and Medical Emergency Services Marion 531 Salem South
Blue Star Emergency Medical Services Blue Star Emergency Medical Services Lawrence 453 Sumner
LifeStar Ambulance Service LifeStar Ambulance Service Marion 495 Centralia West
Life Line Emergency Medical Response Services Life Line Emergency Medical Response Services Williamson 436 Marion
Alexander County Emergency Medical Services Alexander County Emergency Medical Services Alexander 315 Cairo
Alexander County Emergency Medical Services Alexander County Emergency Medical Services Alexander 335 Tamms
Salem Area Ambulance Salem Area Ambulance Marion 548 Salem North
Altamont Ambulance Service Altamont Ambulance Service Effingham 620 Altamont East
Marion County Emergency Medical Services Marion County Emergency Medical Services Marion 528 Centralia East
Farina Volunteer Ambulance Service Farina Volunteer Ambulance Service Fayette 584 Kinmundy
Jackson County Ambulance Service Jackson County Ambulance Service Jackson 594 Ava
Hurst Ambulance Service Hurst Ambulance Service Williamson 394 De Soto
Gallatin County Ambulance Service Gallatin County Ambulance Service Gallatin 374 Ridgway
Pinckneyville Ambulance Service Duquoin Pinckneyville Ambulance Service Duquoin Perry 456 Du Quoin
Pinckneyville Ambulance Service Willisville Pinckneyville Ambulance Service Willisville Perry 499 Willisville
Pinckneyville Ambulance Service Pinckneyville Ambulance Service Perry 433 Pinckneyville
Jasper County Ambulance Service Jasper County Ambulance Service Jasper 535 Newton
Litton Ambulance Service Litton Ambulance Service Jefferson 489 Mount Vernon
Prairieland Community Ambulance Service Prairieland Community Ambulance Service Macoupin 679 Virden South
Wayne City Ambulance Service Wayne City Ambulance Service Wayne 446 Wayne City
Hancock County Ambulance Service Hancock County Ambulance Service Hancock 673 Carthage West
Dunns Ambulance Service Dunns Ambulance Service Christian 623 Taylorville
America Ambulance America Ambulance Sangamon 604 Springfield West
Adams County Ambulance Emergency Medical Services Adams County Ambulance Emergency Medical Services Adams 725 Camp Point
Brown County Ambulance Service Brown County Ambulance Service Brown 718 Mount Sterling
Area Ambulance Service Area Ambulance Service Macoupin 607 Medora
Mount Olive Area Ambulance Service Mount Olive Area Ambulance Service Macoupin 669 Mount Olive
Northwestern Area Ambulance and Rescue Service Northwestern Area Ambulance and Rescue Service Macoupin 597 Hettick
Schuyler County Ambulance Service / Schuyler County Rescue Schuyler County Ambulance Service / Schuyler County Rescue Schuyler 666 Rushville South
Murrayville - Woodson Emergency Medical Services Murrayville - Woodson Emergency Medical Services Morgan 673 Jacksonville
Staunton Area Ambulance Service Staunton Area Ambulance Service Macoupin 627 Gillespie South
First Response Emergency Medical Services First Response Emergency Medical Services Cook 587 Lake Calumet
Tri - City Ambulance - Saint Charles 3 Tri - City Ambulance - Saint Charles 3 Kane 797 Geneva
Tri - City Ambulance - Batavia 1 Tri - City Ambulance - Batavia 1 Kane 718 Aurora North
Gillespie - Benld Area Ambulance Service Gillespie - Benld Area Ambulance Service Macoupin 650 Gillespie South
Lomax Ambulance Service Lomax Ambulance Service Henderson 551 Lomax
Buda Rescue Squad Buda Rescue Squad Bureau 771 Buda
10 / 33 Ambulance 10 / 33 Ambulance Bureau 646 Spring Valley
Wyanet Rescue Squad Wyanet Rescue Squad Bureau 646 Wyanet
Oglesby Volunteer Ambulance Service Oglesby Volunteer Ambulance Service LaSalle 633 La Salle
Peru Volunteer Ambulance Service Peru Volunteer Ambulance Service LaSalle 522 La Salle
Emergency 116 Ambulance Service Emergency 116 Ambulance Service Woodford 817 Metamora
Tremont Rescue 702 Tremont Rescue 702 Tazewell 659 Morton
Advanced Medical Transport of Central Illinois Advanced Medical Transport of Central Illinois LaSalle 614 Streator South
Advanced Medical Transport of Central Illinois Advanced Medical Transport of Central Illinois Peoria 600 Peoria West
Ambulance Rescue 33 Ambulance Rescue 33 Peoria 522 Chillicothe
Andalusia Volunteer Ambulance Service Andalusia Volunteer Ambulance Service Rock Island 574 Andalusia
Lostant Emergency Services Lostant Emergency Services LaSalle 692 Tonica
New Boston Volunteer Ambulance Service New Boston Volunteer Ambulance Service Mercer 571 Joy
Putnam Emergency Medical Services Putnam Emergency Medical Services Putnam 502 Depue
Henry Community Ambulance Service Henry Community Ambulance Service Marshall 489 Henry
Minier Rescue Squad Ambulance Service Minier Rescue Squad Ambulance Service Tazewell 636 Minier
ATS Medical Service ATS Medical Service Winnebago 748 Rockford North
Quad City Helicopter Emergency Medical Service - Med Force Quad City Helicopter Emergency Medical Service - Med Force Henry 653 Green Rock
Biggsville Ambulance Service Biggsville Ambulance Service Henderson 679 Kirkwood West
Life Flight Life Flight Peoria 656 Peoria West
Gladstone Ambulance Service Gladstone Ambulance Service Henderson 551 Gladstone
South Henderson County Ambulance Service South Henderson County Ambulance Service Henderson 679 Stronghurst
North Henderson County Ambulance Service - Oquawka North Henderson County Ambulance Service - Oquawka Henderson 558 Oquawka
Roseville Area Ambulance Service Roseville Area Ambulance Service Warren 738 Roseville
Roanoke Municipal Ambulance Department Roanoke Municipal Ambulance Department Woodford 712 Roanoke
Minonk Emergency Squad Minonk Emergency Squad Woodford 748 Minonk
Gulfport Ambulance Service Gulfport Ambulance Service Henderson 518 Burlington
Star Ambulance Star Ambulance Stephenson 801 Freeport West
Galena Area Emergency Medical Services District Galena Area Emergency Medical Services District Jo Daviess 801 Galena
Capron Rescue Squad Capron Rescue Squad Boone 909 Belvidere North
Capron Rescue Squad Capron Rescue Squad Boone 935 Caledonia
Sunset Ridge Emergency Medical Services Sunset Ridge Emergency Medical Services Bureau 738 New Bedford
Grayville Ambulance Service Grayville Ambulance Service White 427 Grayville
Hardin County Ambulance Service Hardin County Ambulance Service Hardin 348 Rosiclare
Gieseking Ambulance Service Gieseking Ambulance Service Effingham 620 Altamont East
Air Evac Lifeteam Air Evac Lifeteam Williamson 433 Marion
Air Evac Lifeteam 11 Air Evac Lifeteam 11 Jefferson 449 Opdyke
Pope County Volunteer Ambulance Service Pope County Volunteer Ambulance Service Pope 351 Golconda
Bond County Emergency Medical Services Bond County Emergency Medical Services Bond 581 Greenville
Mission Care of Illinois Abbott Lifeforce Ambulance Mission Care of Illinois Abbott Lifeforce Ambulance St. Clair 584 French Village
O'Fallon Ambulance Service O'Fallon Ambulance Service St. Clair 538 O'Fallon
Arch Air Medical Services Arch Air Medical Services Montgomery 679 Litchfield
Mascoutah Ambulance Service Mascoutah Ambulance Service St. Clair 423 Mascoutah
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance St. Clair 499 French Village
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance St. Clair 407 Cahokia
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance St. Clair 515 Lebanon
Columbia Emergency Medical Services Columbia Emergency Medical Services Monroe 492 Columbia
Trinity Ambulance Service Trinity Ambulance Service Rock Island 587 Milan
Saint Mary's Ambulance Service Saint Mary's Ambulance Service Kankakee 673 Bourbonnais
Nokomis Ambulance Service Nokomis Ambulance Service Montgomery 666 Nokomis
Galva Bishop Hills Emergency Medical Services Galva Bishop Hills Emergency Medical Services Henry 846 Galva
Middlefork Ambulance Service Middlefork Ambulance Service Vermilion 669 Potomac
Paramount Emergency Medical Services Paramount Emergency Medical Services Jo Daviess 620 Dubuque South
Northwestern Area Ambulance and Rescue Service Northwestern Area Ambulance and Rescue Service Macoupin 659 Scottville
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance St. Clair 430 New Athens East
Wenona Ambulance Service Wenona Ambulance Service Marshall 696 Wenona
A - Tec Ambulance A - Tec Ambulance Kane 827 Elgin
Mount Carroll Ambulance Mount Carroll Ambulance Carroll 820 Mount Carroll
Superior Air - Ground Ambulance Service Superior Air - Ground Ambulance Service Lake 702 Libertyville
Altona - Oneida - Wataga Ambulance Service Altona - Oneida - Wataga Ambulance Service Knox 761 Oneida
Sheldon Emergency Medical Services Sheldon Emergency Medical Services Iroquois 686 Sheldon
Saint Joseph Rescue Squad Saint Joseph Rescue Squad Champaign 676 Saint Joseph
Professional Medical Transport Professional Medical Transport Cook 705 Wheeling
Paramedic Services of Illinois Paramedic Services of Illinois Cook 640 River Forest
ER Ambulance ER Ambulance Cook 604 Englewood
Advanced Critical Transport Advanced Critical Transport Cook 620 Berwyn
Murphy Ambulance Company Murphy Ambulance Company Lake 801 Grayslake
Murphy Ambulance Company Murphy Ambulance Company Lake 797 Grayslake
First Care Health Services First Care Health Services Kane 712 Aurora North
Martins Ambulance Martins Ambulance Kankakee 663 Bradley
MVK Ambulance Service MVK Ambulance Service Grundy 591 Mazon
Kurtz Ambulance Service Kurtz Ambulance Service Will 650 Joliet
Superior Air - Ground Ambulance Service Superior Air - Ground Ambulance Service DuPage 699 Elmhurst
Superior Air - Ground Ambulance Service Superior Air - Ground Ambulance Service Cook 643 Park Ridge
Superior Air - Ground Ambulance Service Superior Air - Ground Ambulance Service Cook 600 Evanston
Newark Ambulance District Newark Ambulance District Kendall 676 Newark
Precise Ambulance Service Precise Ambulance Service Cook 597 Palos Park
Cermak Health Services of Cook County Cermak Health Services of Cook County Cook 594 Englewood
Lake Villa Rescue Squad Lake Villa Rescue Squad Lake 823 Antioch
Elgin Medi - Transport Elgin Medi - Transport Kane 735 Elgin
Carle Arrow Ambulance Carle Arrow Ambulance Champaign 725 Urbana
Lincoln Trail Motosports Park Lincoln Trail Motosports Park Cumberland 604 Union Center
Lovington Community Ambulance Service Lovington Community Ambulance Service Moultrie 679 Lovington
Hoopeston Community Ambulance Service Hoopeston Community Ambulance Service Vermilion 709 Hoopeston
Clark County Ambulance Service Clark County Ambulance Service Clark 656 Casey
Clark County Ambulance Service Clark County Ambulance Service Clark 768 Westfield East
Clark County Ambulance Service Clark County Ambulance Service Clark 476 West Union
Leroy Emergency Ambulance Service Leroy Emergency Ambulance Service McLean 781 Le Roy
Duffy Ambulance Service Duffy Ambulance Service Livingston 643 Northwest Pontiac
Shelby Area Ambulance Company Shelby Area Ambulance Company Shelby 633 Shelbyville
Chenoa Ambulance Service Chenoa Ambulance Service McLean 702 Chenoa
Kansas Ambulance Company Kansas Ambulance Company Edgar 712 Kansas
Bismarck Community Ambulance Bismarck Community Ambulance Vermilion 666 Bismarck
Marshall Ambulance Service Marshall Ambulance Service Clark 636 Marshall
Rossville Community Ambulance Service Rossville Community Ambulance Service Vermilion 682 Hoopeston
Medix Emergency Medical Services Medix Emergency Medical Services Vermilion 607 Danville NW
Northern Edgar County Ambulance Service Northern Edgar County Ambulance Service Edgar 650 Chrisman
Oakwood Emergency Rescue Service Oakwood Emergency Rescue Service Vermilion 640 Oakwood
Arthur Ambulance Service Arthur Ambulance Service Moultrie 653 Arthur
Decatur Ambulance Service Post 3 Decatur Ambulance Service Post 3 Macon 627 Decatur
Decatur Ambulance Service Headquarters Decatur Ambulance Service Headquarters Macon 673 Decatur
Gridley Emergency Medical Services Gridley Emergency Medical Services McLean 751 Gridley
Effingham City - County Ambulance Service Effingham City - County Ambulance Service Effingham 597 Effingham South
Williamson County Ambulance Service Williamson County Ambulance Service Williamson 420 Herrin
Benton Ambulance Service Benton Ambulance Service Franklin 449 West Frankfort
Saline County Ambulance Service Saline County Ambulance Service Saline 367 Harrisburg
Williamson County Ambulance Service Williamson County Ambulance Service Williamson 449 Marion
Wayne County Ambulance Service Wayne County Ambulance Service Wayne 449 Burnt Prairie
Jackson County Ambulance Service Jackson County Ambulance Service Jackson 410 Murphysboro
Jackson County Ambulance Service Jackson County Ambulance Service Jackson 410 Carbondale
Massac Memorial Ambulance Service Massac Memorial Ambulance Service Massac 364 Metropolis
Logan County Paramedic Association Logan County Paramedic Association Logan 577 Lincoln West
Auburn Area Ambulance Service Auburn Area Ambulance Service Sangamon 623 Divernon
La Harpe Ambulance Service La Harpe Ambulance Service Hancock 702 La Harpe
LifeStar Ambulance Service LifeStar Ambulance Service Morgan 587 Jacksonville
LifeStar Ambulance Service LifeStar Ambulance Service Sangamon 600 Springfield West
Dunns Ambulance Service Dunns Ambulance Service Macoupin 623 Carlinville West
Springfield Area Ambulance Springfield Area Ambulance Sangamon 594 Springfield East
Jersey Community Hospital Area Ambulance Service Jersey Community Hospital Area Ambulance Service Jersey 623 Jerseyville South
Mason County Ambulance Service Mason County Ambulance Service Mason 581 Mason City
Adams County Ambulance Emergency Medical Services Adams County Ambulance Emergency Medical Services Adams 761 Mendon
Adams County Ambulance Emergency Medical Services Adams County Ambulance Emergency Medical Services Adams 751 Liberty
Adams County Ambulance Emergency Medical Services Adams County Ambulance Emergency Medical Services Adams 620 Quincy West
Calhoun County Ambulance Service Calhoun County Ambulance Service Calhoun 440 Hardin
Mecca Paramedics Mecca Paramedics Cass 610 Virginia
Farmersville - Waggoner Area Ambulance Service Farmersville - Waggoner Area Ambulance Service Montgomery 640 Farmersville
Area Ambulance Service Area Ambulance Service Macoupin 640 Shipman
Northwestern Area Ambulance and Rescue Service Northwestern Area Ambulance and Rescue Service Macoupin 673 Palmyra
Menard County Emergency Medical Services Menard County Emergency Medical Services Menard 509 Petersburg
Winchester Emergency Medical Services Winchester Emergency Medical Services Scott 535 Winchester
Morrisonville Community Ambulance Service Morrisonville Community Ambulance Service Christian 630 Morrisonville
Hillsboro Ambulance Service Hillsboro Ambulance Service Montgomery 636 Hillsboro
Murrayville - Woodson Emergency Medical Services Murrayville - Woodson Emergency Medical Services Morgan 689 Nortonville
Antioch Rescue Squad Antioch Rescue Squad Lake 771 Antioch
Tri - City Ambulance - Geneva Tri - City Ambulance - Geneva Kane 751 Geneva
Sutton Ambulance Service Sutton Ambulance Service Christian 620 Taylorville
Wyoming Ambulance Service Wyoming Ambulance Service Stark 715 Wyoming
Sheffield Rescue Unit Sheffield Rescue Unit Bureau 676 Buda
Akron - Princeville Ambulance Akron - Princeville Ambulance Peoria 738 Princeville
Tri - County Ambulance District Tri - County Ambulance District Henry 817 Woodhull
Tri - County Ambulance District Tri - County Ambulance District Henry 801 New Windsor
Tri - County Ambulance District Tri - County Ambulance District Knox 778 North Henderson
Benson Ambulance Service Benson Ambulance Service Woodford 764 Benson
Galesburg Hospital Ambulance Service Galesburg Hospital Ambulance Service Knox 784 Galesburg East
Advanced Medical Transport of Central Illinois Advanced Medical Transport of Central Illinois Mercer 741 Aledo West
Stark County Ambulance Service Stark County Ambulance Service Stark 738 Wyoming
Bradford Rescue Squad Bradford Rescue Squad Stark 814 Bradford
Brimfield - Yates City - Elmwood Ambulance Service Brimfield - Yates City - Elmwood Ambulance Service Peoria 636 Elmwood
Kewanee Ambulance Service Kewanee Ambulance Service Henry 833 Kewanee South
PC Emergency Medical Services PC Emergency Medical Services Putnam 679 McNabb
Delavan Ambulance Service Delavan Ambulance Service Tazewell 607 Delavan South
Rescue Eight Paramedic Service Rescue Eight Paramedic Service McHenry 850 Crystal Lake
Fulton County Emergency Medical Association Fulton County Emergency Medical Association Fulton 653 Ipava
Fulton County Emergency Medical Association Fulton County Emergency Medical Association Fulton 636 Canton
Alexis North Henderson Ambulance Service Alexis North Henderson Ambulance Service Warren 689 Alexis
Alexis North Henderson Ambulance Service Alexis North Henderson Ambulance Service Mercer 774 North Henderson
Polo Community Ambulance Service Polo Community Ambulance Service Ogle 863 Polo
Advance Emergency Medical Services of Dixon Advance Emergency Medical Services of Dixon Lee 663 Dixon West
A - Tec Ambulance A - Tec Ambulance Kane 758 Geneva
A - Tec Ambulance A - Tec Ambulance Lake 712 Zion
A - Tec Ambulance A - Tec Ambulance Lake 689 Libertyville
A - Tec Ambulance A - Tec Ambulance McHenry 899 Crystal Lake
Leamons Ambulance Service Leamons Ambulance Service Stephenson 961 Lena
Oregon Ambulance Service Oregon Ambulance Service Ogle 682 Oregon
Blackhawk Farms Raceway Ambulance Blackhawk Farms Raceway Ambulance Winnebago 751 South Beloit
Metro Medical Services Metro Medical Services Winnebago 771 Rockford North
Tri - District Ambulance Service Tri - District Ambulance Service Stephenson 902 Davis
Regional Emergency Acute Care Transport Regional Emergency Acute Care Transport Winnebago 738 Rockford North
Capron Rescue Squad Capron Rescue Squad Boone 912 Capron
Savanna Community Ambulance Association Savanna Community Ambulance Association Carroll 620 Savanna
Shannon Ambulance Service Shannon Ambulance Service Carroll 919 Shannon
Elizabeth Community Ambulance Service Elizabeth Community Ambulance Service Jo Daviess 778 Elizabeth
Stockton Community Ambulance Stockton Community Ambulance Jo Daviess 994 Stockton
Union County Ambulance Service Union County Ambulance Service Union 545 Jonesboro
Air Evac Lifeteam Air Evac Lifeteam Sangamon 584 New City
Air Evac Lifeteam 5 Air Evac Lifeteam 5 Adams 620 Quincy West
Air Evac Lifeteam Air Evac Lifeteam Effingham 545 Effingham South
Johnson County Ambulance Service Johnson County Ambulance Service Johnson 390 Vienna
North Wayne Ambulance Service North Wayne Ambulance Service Wayne 456 Cisne
Norris City Community Ambulance Service Norris City Community Ambulance Service White 423 Norris City
Healthone Paramedics Healthone Paramedics Effingham 594 Effingham South
White County Ambulance Service White County Ambulance Service White 390 Carmi
Miller Emergency Medical Services Miller Emergency Medical Services Saline 364 Harrisburg
Miller Emergency Medical Services Miller Emergency Medical Services Saline 394 Eldorado
LifeStar Ambulance Service LifeStar Ambulance Service Madison 456 Alton
Laughlin Ambulance Service Laughlin Ambulance Service Madison 551 Collinsville
Arch Air Medical Services Arch Air Medical Services Effingham 581 Effingham South
Washington County Ambulance Service Washington County Ambulance Service Washington 528 Nashville
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance Randolph 515 Tilden
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance Randolph 456 Red Bud
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance St. Clair 522 O'Fallon
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance St. Clair 423 Monks Mound
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance Randolph 433 Steeleville
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance Randolph 617 Chester
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance Clinton 456 Carlyle
MedStar Ambulance MedStar Ambulance St. Clair 410 Cahokia
Coulterville Ambulance Service Coulterville Ambulance Service Randolph 541 Coulterville
Alhambra - Hamel Ambulance Service Alhambra - Hamel Ambulance Service Madison 551 Worden
New Baden Ambulance Service New Baden Ambulance Service Clinton 463 Trenton
Sugar Creek Ambulance Sugar Creek Ambulance Clinton 495 Trenton
Alton Memorial Emergency Medical Services Alton Memorial Emergency Medical Services Madison 538 Bethalto
Vandenberg Ambulance Vandenberg Ambulance Will 705 Tinley Park
Lifeline Ambulance Lifeline Ambulance Winnebago 732 Rockford North
Decatur Ambulance Service Post 1 Decatur Ambulance Service Post 1 Macon 676 Decatur
Marion County Emergency Medical Services Marion County Emergency Medical Services Marion 535 Salem North
Raymond Harville Ambulance Service Raymond Harville Ambulance Service Montgomery 646 Raymond
OSF Lifeline Ambulance OSF Lifeline Ambulance Winnebago 843 Rockford North
Henry County Emergency Medical Service Henry County Emergency Medical Service Henry 653 Green Rock
Macomb Police Department Macomb Police Department McDonough 702 Macomb
Amboy City Hall Amboy City Hall Lee 745 Amboy
Toluca City Hall Toluca City Hall Marshall 699 Varna
West Salem City Hall West Salem City Hall Edwards 522 West Salem
Massbach Ridge Winery Massbach Ridge Winery Jo Daviess 955 Pleasant Valley
Durfee Post Light Durfee Post Light Monroe Unknown
Hillerman Shore Post Light Hillerman Shore Post Light Unknown
Hillerman Rock Post Light Hillerman Rock Post Light Massac Unknown
Jacks Point Post Light Jacks Point Post Light Hardin 325 Rosiclare
Alto Vineyards Alto Vineyards Union 748 Cobden
Baxters Vineyard Baxters Vineyard Hancock 653 Niota
Berryville Vineyards Berryville Vineyards Richland 512 Claremont
Black Diamond Vineyards Black Diamond Vineyards Washington 512 Nashville
Blue Sky Vineyard Blue Sky Vineyard Union 728 Lick Creek
Crooked Creek Winery Crooked Creek Winery Clinton 453 Centralia West
Forsee Vineyards Forsee Vineyards Montgomery 607 Fillmore
Fox Creek Vineyards Fox Creek Vineyards Richland 453 Dundas
Von Jakob Vineyard Von Jakob Vineyard Jackson 682 Cobden
Kenney Fire Protection District Kenney Fire Protection District De Witt 650 Kenney
Gibson City Fire Protection District Gibson City Fire Protection District Ford 748 Gibson City East
Sycamore Fire Department Sycamore Fire Department DeKalb 853 Sycamore
Watseka Volunteer Fire Department Watseka Volunteer Fire Department Iroquois 636 Watseka
Harrisburg Fire Department Harrisburg Fire Department Saline 407 Harrisburg
Bethany Fire Protection and Ambulance District Bethany Fire Protection and Ambulance District Moultrie 650 Lovington
Burbank Fire Department Station 1 Burbank Fire Department Station 1 Cook 617 Palos Park
Sheldon District Fire Department Sheldon District Fire Department Iroquois 682 Sheldon
Crete Township Fire Protection District Station 2 Crete Township Fire Protection District Station 2 Will 699 Dyer
McCook Fire Department McCook Fire Department Cook 614 Berwyn
Somonauk Community Fire Protection District Somonauk Community Fire Protection District DeKalb 686 Somonauk
Wheaton Fire Department Station 1 Wheaton Fire Department Station 1 DuPage 728 Naperville
Monticello Fire and Rescue Training Facility Monticello Fire and Rescue Training Facility Piatt 676 Monticello
Onarga Fire Protection District Onarga Fire Protection District Iroquois 676 Onarga West
Midlothian Fire Department Station 1 Midlothian Fire Department Station 1 Cook 617 Harvey
Oak Lawn Fire Department Station 2 Oak Lawn Fire Department Station 2 Cook 610 Palos Park
Countryside Fire Department Station 2 Countryside Fire Department Station 2 Lake 689 Wheeling
Christy Fire Protection District Station 2 Christy Fire Protection District Station 2 Lawrence 489 Chauncey
Broadlands - Longview Fire Protection District Broadlands - Longview Fire Protection District Champaign 682 Allerton
Fox Lake Fire Department Station 3 Fox Lake Fire Department Station 3 Lake 764 Wauconda
Lake Zurich Fire Rescue Department Station 1 Lake Zurich Fire Rescue Department Station 1 Lake 873 Lake Zurich
Aroma Township Fire Protection District Station 1 Aroma Township Fire Protection District Station 1 Kankakee 604 Kankakee
Xenia Volunteer Fire Protection District Xenia Volunteer Fire Protection District Clay 541 Xenia
Lynwood Volunteer Fire Department Lynwood Volunteer Fire Department Cook 630 Calumet City
Kaneville Fire Protection District Kaneville Fire Protection District Kane 787 Big Rock
Palos Fire Protection District Station 1 Palos Fire Protection District Station 1 Cook 673 Palos Park
Clay City Fire Protection District Clay City Fire Protection District Clay 433 Clay City
Randolph Township Fire Department Randolph Township Fire Department McLean 748 Heyworth
Carmi Fire Department Carmi Fire Department White 404 Carmi