Oglethorpe Elementary School (historical) Oglethorpe Elementary School (historical) Fulton 1020 Southwest Atlanta
Air Line School Air Line School Hall 1099 Gainesville
Albany State University Albany State University Dougherty 194 Albany West
Alexander School Alexander School Bibb 344 Macon East
Allgood School Allgood School Cobb 1083 Marietta
Altamaha School Altamaha School Wayne 102 Jesup West
Antioch School Antioch School Chatham 20 Garden City
Antioch School Antioch School Evans 171 Glissons Millpond
Archbishop R Ryan Memorial School Archbishop R Ryan Memorial School Fulton 1027 Northeast Atlanta
Arco School Arco School Glynn 13 Brunswick West
Armstrong Atlantic State University Armstrong Atlantic State University Chatham 43 Savannah
Arnco - Sargent Elementary School Arnco - Sargent Elementary School Coweta 840 Newnan North
Athens Hill School Athens Hill School Stewart 282 Union
Atkinson Elementary School Atkinson Elementary School Coweta 984 Newnan South
Atlanta Christian College Atlanta Christian College Fulton 1010 Southwest Atlanta
Atlanta University Atlanta University Fulton 1047 Northwest Atlanta
Atwater School Atwater School Upson 761 Thomaston
Atwell School Atwell School Jefferson 390 Matthews
Baker Academy Baker Academy Baker 180 Bethany
Baker Academy Baker Academy Pulaski 289 Hawkinsville
Baldwin Vocational School Baldwin Vocational School Baldwin 374 Browns Crossing
Ballard-Hudson High School Ballard-Hudson High School Bibb 459 Macon West
Banks School Banks School Bibb 322 Macon West
Banks School Banks School Elbert 584 Heardmont
Barden School Barden School Bibb 377 Macon West
Barnesville Academy Barnesville Academy Lamar 853 Barnesville
Bass High School Bass High School Fulton 1010 Northeast Atlanta
Beach High School Beach High School Chatham 13 Savannah
Beck Branch School Beck Branch School Grady 253 Calvary
Beechwood School Beechwood School Burke 328 Waynesboro
Bellevue School Bellevue School Bibb 551 Macon West
Belmont Hills Elementary School Belmont Hills Elementary School Cobb 1001 Marietta
Benedict School Benedict School Polk 787 Benedict
Frederick Wilson Benteen Elementary School Frederick Wilson Benteen Elementary School Fulton 981 Southeast Atlanta
Benton Elementary School Benton Elementary School Jackson 853 Nicholson
Bernd School Bernd School Bibb 394 Macon East
Berry Academy Berry Academy Floyd 761 Rome North
Black Creek School Black Creek School Bryan 69 Eden
Blackwell Elementary School Blackwell Elementary School Cobb 984 Kennesaw
Blandtown School Blandtown School Fulton 951 Northwest Atlanta
Blounts Chapel School Blounts Chapel School Burke 295 Waynesboro
Bluff Springs School Bluff Springs School Stewart 633 Lumpkin SW
Blythe High School Blythe High School Richmond 463 Blythe
Boggs Academy Boggs Academy Burke 354 Keysville
Booker T Washington High School Booker T Washington High School Fulton 965 Northwest Atlanta
Bozeman Junior High School Bozeman Junior High School Pulaski 246 Hawkinsville
Branton School Branton School Richmond 433 Blythe
Brenau Academy Brenau Academy Hall 1270 Gainesville
Brenau University Brenau University Hall 1270 Gainesville
Brewster School Brewster School Polk 860 Benedict
Briarwood Academy Briarwood Academy Warren 489 Thomson West
Brookwood School Brookwood School Thomas 269 Pine Park
Brown Avenue School Brown Avenue School Muscogee 282 Columbus
Brown Middle School Brown Middle School Fulton 1033 Southwest Atlanta
Bruce School Bruce School Bibb 407 Macon West
Buckhead Academy Buckhead Academy Jenkins 194 Birdsville
Bunche High School (historical) Bunche High School (historical) Camden 16 Woodbine
Bunche School Bunche School Cherokee 1027 Ball Ground West
Burdell School Burdell School Bibb 427 Macon East
Burke School Burke School Bibb 423 Macon West
Burnt Mill School Burnt Mill School Walker 896 LaFayette
Calhoun School Calhoun School Wilkinson 325 Irwinton
Campbell High School Campbell High School Cobb 1024 Marietta
Candler Street School Candler Street School Hall 1280 Gainesville
Cannon Bluff School Cannon Bluff School McIntosh 16 Eulonia
Canoochee School Canoochee School Evans 161 Daisy
Capitol View Elementary School Capitol View Elementary School Fulton 1010 Southwest Atlanta
Carey School Carey School Fulton 945 Northwest Atlanta
KIPP West Atlanta Young Scholars Academy KIPP West Atlanta Young Scholars Academy Fulton 978 Northwest Atlanta
Carter School Carter School Fulton 925 Northeast Atlanta
Carver School Carver School Early 180 Gordon
Carver School Carver School Bibb 351 Macon West
The New Schools at Carver School of Technology The New Schools at Carver School of Technology Fulton 1027 Southwest Atlanta
Cascade Elementary School Cascade Elementary School Fulton 974 Southwest Atlanta
Cataula School Cataula School Harris 673 Cataula
Cathedral of Christ the King Cathedral of Christ the King Fulton 889 Northwest Atlanta
Victory Charter Elementary School Victory Charter Elementary School Fulton 935 Palmetto
Center Junior High School Center Junior High School Ware 138 Waycross East
Central High School Central High School Thomas 285 Thomasville
Central High School Central High School Carroll 1083 Carrollton
Central High School Central High School Gwinnett 1060 Lawrenceville
Central Middle School Central Middle School Screven 236 Sylvania South
Central Park School Central Park School Fulton 994 Southwest Atlanta
Central School Central School Coffee 253 Douglas North
Central School Central School Columbia 417 Harlem
Cliftondale Elementary School Cliftondale Elementary School Fulton 899 Ben Hill
Central School Central School Elbert 636 Elberton West
Chatham County Junior High School Chatham County Junior High School Chatham 39 Savannah
Chattahoochee Elementary School Chattahoochee Elementary School Forsyth 1191 Buford Dam
Chattanooga Valley Middle School Chattanooga Valley Middle School Walker 745 Fort Oglethorpe
Cherry Grove School Cherry Grove School Wilkes 564 Tignall
Chipley School Chipley School Harris 909 Pine Mountain
Christian Park Academy Christian Park Academy Wayne 112 Jesup West
Church Street School Church Street School Fulton 1053 Southwest Atlanta
Clark Atlanta University Clark Atlanta University Fulton 1027 Southwest Atlanta
Clatin Elementary School Clatin Elementary School Muscogee 253 Columbus
Clement School Clement School Fulton 928 Northwest Atlanta
Cleveland Elementary School Cleveland Elementary School Fulton 899 Southwest Atlanta
Clisby School Clisby School Bibb 502 Macon West
Cloudland School Cloudland School Chattooga 1631 Dougherty Gap
Cloverleaf Elementary School Cloverleaf Elementary School Bartow 745 Cartersville
Clubview Elementary School Clubview Elementary School Muscogee 351 Columbus
Clyattville Lake Park School Clyattville Lake Park School Lowndes 197 Clyattville
Co Academy Co Academy Screven 305 Bay Branch
Cochran Field Academy Cochran Field Academy Bibb 344 Warner Robins NW
College Avenue School College Avenue School Clarke 725 Athens West
College Street School College Street School Fulton 1007 Southwest Atlanta
Collins School Collins School Richmond 161 Augusta East
Columbia High School Columbia High School Muscogee 312 Columbus
Commercial High School Commercial High School Chatham 39 Savannah
Conley Hills Elementary School Conley Hills Elementary School Fulton 981 Southwest Atlanta
Connally Elementary School Connally Elementary School Fulton 988 Southwest Atlanta
Consolidated School Consolidated School Clayton 1007 Jonesboro
Cook High School Cook High School Cook 230 Adel
Cook Elementary School Cook Elementary School Fulton 1001 Southwest Atlanta
Coosa Valley Tech School Coosa Valley Tech School Floyd 623 Rome South
Couch School Couch School Fulton 965 Northwest Atlanta
Country Side Country Side Chatham 13 Savannah
County High School County High School Telfair 236 McRae
County High School County High School Wilkinson 492 Irwinton
County High School County High School Jackson 945 Auburn
County High School County High School Banks 902 Maysville
County Vocational School County Vocational School Carroll 1197 Carrollton
Covenant College Covenant College Dade 2116 Hooker
Grove Park Elementary School Grove Park Elementary School Fulton 915 Northwest Atlanta
Craig School Craig School Richmond 128 Augusta East
Parks Middle School Parks Middle School Fulton 1007 Southwest Atlanta
Crossroads School Crossroads School Muscogee 456 Upatoi
Culbertson School Culbertson School Colquitt 272 Berlin West
Danburg School Danburg School Wilkes 512 Tignall
Darden-Thomas School Darden-Thomas School Greene 679 Union Point
Darlington School Darlington School Floyd 610 Rome South
Davis Academy Davis Academy Banks 807 Homer
Davis Elementary School Davis Elementary School Dade 1572 New Home
Davis School Davis School Glascock 479 Bowdens Pond
Davison School Davison School Richmond 135 Augusta East
Deepstep School Deepstep School Washington 344 Deepstep
Dell School Dell School Decatur 98 Chattahoochee
Dixie Daniel School Dixie Daniel School Bryan 16 Limerick NW
Dodd Street School Dodd Street School Cobb 1066 Marietta
Ducktown School Ducktown School Forsyth 1234 Cumming
Dunbar School Dunbar School Harris 892 Pine Mountain
Duresville School Duresville School Bibb 459 Macon East
East Clayton Elementary School East Clayton Elementary School Clayton 879 Jonesboro
East Laurens High School East Laurens High School Laurens 269 East Dublin
East Rome High School East Rome High School Floyd 597 Rome North
East Side Elementary School East Side Elementary School Cobb 1024 Sandy Springs
Eastern School Eastern School Fulton 1010 Southwest Atlanta
Eastside Elementary School Eastside Elementary School Coweta 909 Senoia
Ebenezer School Ebenezer School Lincoln 456 Metasville
Edgewood Elementary School Edgewood Elementary School Muscogee 289 Columbus
Effingham Academy Effingham Academy Effingham 75 Springfield South
Elberta School Elberta School Houston 351 Warner Robins NE
Elem School Elem School Houston 358 Perry East
Whitney Elementary School (CLOSED) Whitney Elementary School (CLOSED) Chatham 23 Savannah
Ella Smillie School Ella Smillie School Fulton 988 Northeast Atlanta
Ellis School Ellis School Columbia 449 Harlem
Elm Street Elementary School Elm Street Elementary School Coweta 965 Newnan North
Emmanuel College Emmanuel College Franklin 778 Carnesville
Emory University School of Dentistry Emory University School of Dentistry Fulton 988 Northwest Atlanta
Enota Elementary School Enota Elementary School Hall 1293 Gainesville
Evans School Evans School Richmond 141 Augusta East
Excelsior School Excelsior School Wilcox 354 Rochelle
Faceville School (historical) Faceville School (historical) Decatur 299 Mount Pleasant
Margaret Fain Elementary School Margaret Fain Elementary School Fulton 928 Mableton
Fair Street Elementary School Fair Street Elementary School Hall 1266 Gainesville
Fairchild School (historical) Fairchild School (historical) Seminole 115 Fairchild
Fairyland School Fairyland School Walker 1788 Fort Oglethorpe
Fairmont School Fairmont School Spalding 866 Griffin North
Winston Dowdell Academy Winston Dowdell Academy Coweta 961 Newnan South
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Henry 919 Stockbridge
Fairview School Fairview School Walker 817 LaFayette
Tech High School Tech High School Fulton 1024 Southeast Atlanta
Fishing Creek School Fishing Creek School Baldwin 410 Browns Crossing
Fite School Fite School Polk 883 Cedartown West
Fleming School Fleming School Richmond 184 Augusta West
Flint River Academy Flint River Academy Meriwether 755 Woodbury
Floyd School Floyd School Richmond 138 Augusta East
Formwalt School Formwalt School Fulton 1020 Southwest Atlanta
Fort Hawkins School Fort Hawkins School Bibb 469 Macon East
Fountain Elementary School Fountain Elementary School Clayton 955 Jonesboro
Fourth Street School Fourth Street School Glynn 13 Brunswick West
Fowler Street School Fowler Street School Fulton 935 Northwest Atlanta
Fox Elementary School Fox Elementary School Muscogee 351 Columbus
Free Branch School Free Branch School Liberty 16 Dorchester
Friendship School Friendship School Chattahoochee 512 Cusseta
Friendship School Friendship School Forsyth 1243 Cumming
Fulton High School Fulton High School Fulton 919 Southeast Atlanta
Gainesville Mill School Gainesville Mill School Hall 1211 Gainesville
Galillee School Galillee School Hancock 531 Warthen NW
Gallilee School Gallilee School Jefferson 377 Louisville
Gammon Theological Seminary Gammon Theological Seminary Fulton 1007 Northwest Atlanta
Garden Grove Church and School Garden Grove Church and School Jefferson 312 Louisville
Garrett School Garrett School Richmond 230 Martinez
Geneva School Geneva School Talbot 561 Geneva
Doctor George Washington Carver Elementary School Doctor George Washington Carver Elementary School Bryan 16 Richmond Hill
Georgia Academy for the Blind Georgia Academy for the Blind Bibb 472 Macon West
Georgia Avenue School Georgia Avenue School Fulton 991 Southwest Atlanta
Georgia Institute of Technology Georgia Institute of Technology Fulton 988 Northwest Atlanta
Glennville Middle School Glennville Middle School Tattnall 174 Glennville
Glynn Academy Glynn Academy Glynn 10 Brunswick East
Glynn Academy Glynn Academy Glynn 10 Brunswick East
Good Hope Peters School Good Hope Peters School Walton 794 High Shoals
Grace School Grace School Lumpkin 1535 Cleveland
Graham School Graham School Richmond 423 Hephzibah
Gray Street School Gray Street School Fulton 984 Northwest Atlanta
Green Grove School Green Grove School Stewart 420 Lumpkin
Green Grove School Green Grove School Burke 387 Kellys Pond
Greenfield Academy Greenfield Academy Webster 531 Parrott
Gresham High School Gresham High School Bibb 413 Macon West
Griffin Academy Griffin Academy Spalding 925 Orchard Hill
Griselda School Griselda School Seminole 128 Steam Mill
Grooverville School Grooverville School Thomas 190 Grooverville
Hall School Hall School Bibb 446 Macon East
Hamilton School Hamilton School Bibb 459 Macon West
Hammond School Hammond School Fulton 1099 Sandy Springs
Hancock Central High School Hancock Central High School Hancock 564 Sparta
Harlem Middle School Harlem Middle School Columbia 554 Harlem
Harmony Leland Elementary School Harmony Leland Elementary School Cobb 1004 Mableton
Harmony School Harmony School Lincoln 476 Metasville
Harmony Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Gwinnett 1211 Hog Mountain
Harris Street School Harris Street School Fulton 1043 Southwest Atlanta
Harrison Avenue School Harrison Avenue School Muscogee 377 Fortson
West Point Elementary School West Point Elementary School Troup 673 Lanett North
Haven Home School Haven Home School Chatham 20 Isle of Hope
Haygood School Haygood School Fulton 971 Northwest Atlanta
Heard School Heard School Bibb 390 Warner Robins NW
Henry W Grady High School Henry W Grady High School Fulton 866 Northeast Atlanta
Herndon Elementary School Herndon Elementary School Fulton 935 Northwest Atlanta
Hickory Log Vocational School Hickory Log Vocational School Bartow 922 White East
High Hope School High Hope School Bulloch 157 Denmark
Highland School Highland School Fulton 1024 Northeast Atlanta
Hill Street Junior High School Hill Street Junior High School Troup 764 La Grange
Southside High School Southside High School Fulton 984 Southwest Atlanta
Holley School Holley School Worth 387 Sylvester
Holsenbeck Elementary School Holsenbeck Elementary School Barrow 869 Winder North
Holy Neck School Holy Neck School Seminole 135 Steam Mill
Home Park School Home Park School Fulton 915 Northwest Atlanta
Honghton School Honghton School Richmond 135 Augusta East
Hopeful School Hopeful School Burke 331 Keysville
Hornsby School Hornsby School Richmond 128 Augusta East
Houston Vocational Center Houston Vocational Center Houston 423 Warner Robins SW
Howard High School Howard High School Fulton 1037 Northeast Atlanta
Howard Elementary School Howard Elementary School Chatham 13 Fort Pulaski
Howe School Howe School Fulton 948 Northwest Atlanta
William Hubbard Middle School William Hubbard Middle School Monroe 614 Forsyth
Hubert English School Hubert English School Greene 699 Union Point
Hudson Hall School Hudson Hall School Burke 358 Gough
Hudson School Hudson School Carroll 1063 Bowdon West
Hughes Vocational School Hughes Vocational School Bibb 427 Macon West
Humphries Elementary School Humphries Elementary School Fulton 906 Southwest Atlanta
Hunt School Hunt School Peach 509 Fort Valley West
Hunt School Hunt School Bibb 407 Macon East
Hutto Junior High School Hutto Junior High School Decatur 121 Bainbridge
Immaculate Conception School Immaculate Conception School Richmond 138 Augusta East
Ingram School Ingram School Bibb 404 Macon West
Irwin Academy Irwin Academy Irwin 364 Ocilla West
Isabella School Isabella School Dougherty 207 Albany East
Isabella Street School Isabella Street School Ware 128 Waycross East
J C Harris School J C Harris School Fulton 1027 Southwest Atlanta
Jackson Heights School Jackson Heights School Dougherty 210 Albany East
James Junior High School James Junior High School Bulloch 236 Statesboro
Jeff Davis School Jeff Davis School Jeff Davis 256 Hazlehurst South
Jenkins School Jenkins School Richmond 138 Augusta East
Jere Wells School Jere Wells School Fulton 1014 Southwest Atlanta
Jeremiah Gilbert School Jeremiah Gilbert School Fulton 968 Southwest Atlanta
Jerger School Jerger School Thomas 272 Thomasville
John Hancock Academy John Hancock Academy Hancock 545 Sparta
Hope Elementary School Hope Elementary School Fulton 1014 Northeast Atlanta
John Johnson School John Johnson School Decatur 121 Bainbridge
John McEachern School John McEachern School Cobb 1004 Lost Mountain
John Milledge Academy Christian School John Milledge Academy Christian School Baldwin 427 Lake Sinclair West
Johnson Elementary School Johnson Elementary School Muscogee 331 Columbus
Johnson High School Johnson High School Heard 840 Franklin
Johnson School Johnson School Harris 728 Whitesville
Johnson School Johnson School Fulton 965 Southwest Atlanta
Johnson Elementary School Johnson Elementary School Floyd 718 Shannon
Johnson Street School Johnson Street School Laurens 223 Dublin
Jones School Jones School McDuffie 538 Thomson West
Jones Elementary School Jones Elementary School Haralson 1381 Bremen
Jones School Jones School Fulton 965 Southeast Atlanta
Jones Street School Jones Street School Troup 755 La Grange
Jones Wheat School Jones Wheat School Decatur 121 Bainbridge
Jordan High School Jordan High School Muscogee 374 Columbus
Josey Academy Josey Academy Laurens 239 East Dublin
Junior Academy Junior Academy Thomas 262 Coolidge
Keglar School Keglar School Quitman 344 Georgetown
Keith School Keith School Cobb 1099 Marietta
Kelly School Kelly School Troup 761 La Grange
Kelsey School Kelsey School Spalding 902 Griffin North
Key School Key School Fulton 925 Southwest Atlanta
Ethel W Kight Magnet School Ethel W Kight Magnet School Troup 741 La Grange
Kincaid School Kincaid School Spalding 915 Griffin North
Kings Chapel School Kings Chapel School Houston 325 Perry East
English Avenue Elementary School English Avenue Elementary School Fulton 971 Northwest Atlanta
L D Hill School L D Hill School Burke 331 Gough
LaGrange College LaGrange College Troup 827 La Grange
Lake Creek School Lake Creek School Polk 846 Cedartown East
Lakeview High School Lakeview High School Catoosa 745 Fort Oglethorpe
Lakewood Elementary School (historical) Lakewood Elementary School (historical) Fulton 1024 Southwest Atlanta
Lamar School Lamar School Richmond 180 Augusta West
Laney High School Laney High School Richmond 144 Augusta East
Laney School Laney School Harris 738 Waverly Hall
Lanier High School Lanier High School Glynn 7 Brunswick East
Lanier High School Lanier High School Bibb 479 Macon West
Lanier Junior High School Lanier Junior High School Bibb 492 Macon West
Lanier Elementary School Lanier Elementary School Hall 1184 Murrayville
Lastinger School Lastinger School Tift 351 Tifton West
Laurens High School Laurens High School Laurens 272 Rentz
HAVEN Academy Fitzhugh Lee Campus HAVEN Academy Fitzhugh Lee Campus Cobb 997 Northwest Atlanta
Lee School Lee School Walker 807 LaFayette
Lee Street School Lee Street School Fulton 1053 Southwest Atlanta
Lemon Street High School Lemon Street High School Cobb 1073 Marietta
Levi White School Levi White School Richmond 138 Augusta East
Lexsy School Lexsy School Emanuel 203 Nunez
Liberty County High School Liberty County High School Liberty 20 Hinesville
Liberty Guinn School Liberty Guinn School Fulton 1014 Sandy Springs
Liberty School Liberty School Brooks 144 Baden
Liberty School Liberty School Gordon 640 Calhoun South
Lillie Cooper School Lillie Cooper School Terrell 361 Dawson
Line Academy Line Academy Franklin 883 Martin
Linwood School Linwood School Muscogee 331 Columbus
Linwood School Linwood School Houston 341 Warner Robins SE
Lively School Lively School Bulloch 217 Statesboro
Livingston Elementary School Livingston Elementary School Newton 774 Porterdale
Lockhart School Lockhart School Jefferson 354 Kellys Pond
Lofton School Lofton School Jefferson 354 Wrens
Lomax Junior High School Lomax Junior High School Lowndes 194 Valdosta
Longino School Longino School Fulton 1010 Southwest Atlanta
Lookout Mountain Rural School Lookout Mountain Rural School Walker 1873 Durham
Louvale School Louvale School Stewart 354 Louvale
Luckie Street School Luckie Street School Fulton 974 Northwest Atlanta
Lyle School Lyle School Polk 807 Cedartown East
Lyman Hall School Lyman Hall School Hall 1194 Gainesville
Lynch Road School Lynch Road School Muscogee 499 Midland
Lyons Middle School Lyons Middle School Clarke 804 Athens East
Macedonia School Macedonia School Bibb 410 Warner Robins NW
Macedonia Elementary School Macedonia Elementary School Cherokee 1211 Birmingham
Madison School Madison School Dougherty 190 Albany West
Magnolia Junior High School Magnolia Junior High School Thomas 266 Thomasville
Magnolia School Magnolia School Thomas 157 Metcalf
Magnolia School Magnolia School Lowndes 180 Valdosta
Magnolia School Magnolia School Dougherty 220 Albany West
Mahone School Mahone School Lowndes 200 Valdosta
Main Street School Main Street School Hall 1237 Gainesville
Manly Taylor Elementary School Manly Taylor Elementary School Muscogee 230 Columbus
Gadsden Elementary School Gadsden Elementary School Chatham 33 Savannah
Marble Top School Marble Top School Walker 968 Durham
Mitchell Elementary School (historical) Mitchell Elementary School (historical) Fulton 860 Northwest Atlanta
Mariam Smith School Mariam Smith School Fulton 1004 Southwest Atlanta
Maris College Maris College Fulton 1001 Northwest Atlanta
Marlow Elementary School Marlow Elementary School Effingham 72 Meldrim
Martinez Elementary School Martinez Elementary School Columbia 381 Martinez
Mattie Wells Elementary School Mattie Wells Elementary School Jones 623 Macon NE
Mayson School Mayson School Fulton 866 Northwest Atlanta
McCrary Elementary School McCrary Elementary School Meriwether 804 Haralson
McEver Elementary School McEver Elementary School Hall 1217 Chestatee
McHenry Primary School McHenry Primary School Floyd 636 Rome South
McIntosh School McIntosh School Dougherty 207 Albany West
McKibben Lane School McKibben Lane School Bibb 394 Macon NW
McLlhenny Elementary School McLlhenny Elementary School Muscogee 331 Columbus
Meadows School Meadows School Toombs 279 Vidalia
Memorial Drive Elementary School Memorial Drive Elementary School Ware 144 Waycross East
Memorial School Memorial School Glynn 10 Brunswick East
Mercer University Mercer University Bibb 469 Macon West
Metasville High School Metasville High School Wilkes 531 Metasville
Midway School Midway School Tattnall 180 Deans Crossing
Midway Elementary School Midway Elementary School Baldwin 492 Milledgeville
Midway Elementary School Midway Elementary School Forsyth 1135 Cumming
Midway Primary School Midway Primary School Floyd 866 Rome South
Mill Creek School Mill Creek School Bryan 69 Lanier
Milledge School Milledge School Richmond 171 Augusta East
Miller Middle School Miller Middle School Bibb 492 Macon West
Miller Park School Miller Park School Hall 1194 Gainesville
Miller Elementary School Miller Elementary School Houston 430 Warner Robins SW
Milton Avenue School Milton Avenue School Fulton 1027 Southwest Atlanta
Minton School Minton School Worth 410 Sigsbee
Model Elementary School Model Elementary School Floyd 646 Shannon
Monroe Academy Private School Monroe Academy Private School Monroe 696 Forsyth
Dougherty County Trainable Mental Retarded Center Dougherty County Trainable Mental Retarded Center Dougherty 190 Albany West
Monte Sano School Monte Sano School Richmond 338 Augusta West
Moore Elementary School Moore Elementary School Spalding 909 Griffin North
Moore School Moore School Cherokee 1089 Waleska
Moose Hill School Moose Hill School Liberty 10 Dorchester
Morehouse College Morehouse College Fulton 1030 Southwest Atlanta
Moreland School Moreland School Fulton 988 Northeast Atlanta
Morgan Falls School Morgan Falls School Fulton 988 Chamblee
Morningside Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Muscogee 394 Fortson
Morningside Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Fulton 892 Northeast Atlanta
Morris Brown College Morris Brown College Fulton 1047 Northwest Atlanta
Morton Avenue School Morton Avenue School Ware 131 Waycross East
Mount Carmel Elementary School Mount Carmel Elementary School Douglas 1079 Campbellton
Mount Moriah School Mount Moriah School Thomas 203 Grooverville
Mount Nebo School Mount Nebo School Wilkes 531 Metasville
Mount Pleasant School Mount Pleasant School Troup 925 Mountville
Mount Sinai School Mount Sinai School Washington 338 Deepstep
Mount Vernon School Mount Vernon School Fulton 876 Northwest Atlanta
Mountain Hill School Mountain Hill School Harris 587 Bartletts Ferry Dam
Mountain View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Cobb 1197 Mountain Park
Mulberry School Mulberry School Dougherty 203 Albany West
Mulberry School Mulberry School Wilkes 459 Tignall
Munjin School Munjin School Jefferson 407 Kellys Pond
Murden School Murden School Taliaferro 610 Crawfordville
Murphy High School Murphy High School Richmond 171 Augusta West
Nancy Hart School Nancy Hart School Hart 738 Hartwell
Nathan Forest School Nathan Forest School Fulton 1001 Northeast Atlanta
Neal School Neal School Bibb 390 Macon West
New Empress School New Empress School Brooks 141 Baden
New Hope School New Hope School Worth 279 Pateville
New Hope School New Hope School Houston 361 Perry East
Newnan Junior High School Newnan Junior High School Coweta 965 Newnan North
Newton Estates School Newton Estates School Fulton 1024 Southwest Atlanta
North Athens School North Athens School Clarke 686 Athens West
North Avenue School North Avenue School Fulton 1001 Southwest Atlanta
North Dade School North Dade School Dade 722 Hooker
North Gwinnett High School North Gwinnett High School Gwinnett 1047 Suwanee
North Hall School North Hall School Hall 1355 Clermont
North Jackson Elementary School North Jackson Elementary School Jackson 879 Pendergrass
North Jonesboro School North Jonesboro School Clayton 935 Jonesboro
North Rome School North Rome School Floyd 686 Rome North
North School North School Mitchell 325 Camilla
Northeast School Northeast School Sumter 410 Americus
Northside High School Northside High School Houston 417 Warner Robins NW
North Atlanta High School North Atlanta High School Fulton 902 Northwest Atlanta
Northside Junior High School Northside Junior High School Houston 430 Warner Robins NW
Northside School Northside School Grady 279 Cairo North
Northside School Northside School Tift 361 Tifton West
Northside School Northside School Dougherty 194 Albany West
Martha Smith Elementary School Martha Smith Elementary School Wayne 95 Jesup West
Northside School Northside School Bulloch 236 Statesboro
Northside School Northside School Baldwin 390 Milledgeville
Northside School Northside School Spalding 938 Griffin North
Northside Elementary School Northside Elementary School Coweta 928 Newnan North
Northside School Northside School Madison 840 Ila
Northside School Northside School Floyd 636 Rome North
Northwest Laurens School Northwest Laurens School Laurens 328 Dudley
Northwestern Middle School Northwestern Middle School Fulton 1119 Roswell
Norwood School Norwood School Warren 597 Warrenton
O'Keefe High School O'Keefe High School Fulton 932 Northwest Atlanta
Oak Academy Oak Academy Decatur 108 Brinson
Oak Grove Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Cherokee 1083 Kennesaw
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Decatur 243 Dogtown
Oak Mountain Academy Oak Mountain Academy Carroll 1220 Carrollton
Ocmulgee Academy Ocmulgee Academy Telfair 131 Lumber City
Oconee School Oconee School Clarke 659 Athens East
Okapilco School Okapilco School Colquitt 358 Moultrie
Patrick Henry Middle School South Campus Patrick Henry Middle School South Campus Henry 778 Ola
Orange Street School Orange Street School Wayne 95 Jesup West
Orrs Elementary School Orrs Elementary School Spalding 922 Griffin North
Osborne School Osborne School Cobb 1102 Marietta
Osburn School Osburn School Walker 794 Fort Oglethorpe
Paine College Paine College Richmond 174 Augusta East
Palmyra School Palmyra School Dougherty 217 Albany West
Parklane Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Fulton 906 Southwest Atlanta
Park Street Elementary School Park Street Elementary School Cobb 1106 Marietta
Parker Mathis School Parker Mathis School Lowndes 190 Valdosta
Parker School Parker School Worth 374 Sumner
Parkwood School Parkwood School Houston 407 Warner Robins SW
Pate School Pate School Crisp 348 Cordele
Patterson School Patterson School Pierce 89 Patterson
Morgan County Middle School Morgan County Middle School Morgan 679 Madison
Rusk Elementary School Rusk Elementary School Fulton 1056 Southwest Atlanta
Pennsylvania Avenue School Pennsylvania Avenue School Chatham 26 Savannah
Pepperell High School Pepperell High School Floyd 659 Rome South
Perrin School Perrin School Richmond 279 Martinez
Glynn County Schools Perry Building - Staff Development Glynn County Schools Perry Building - Staff Development Glynn 10 Brunswick East
Philadelphia School Philadelphia School Fulton 1027 Southwest Atlanta
Phillip Grove School Phillip Grove School Burke 295 Waynesboro
North Columbia Elementary School North Columbia Elementary School Columbia 364 Appling
Pine Grove School Pine Grove School Lowndes 246 Bemiss
Pine Street School Pine Street School McDuffie 528 Thomson West
Pineland School Pineland School Colquitt 299 Moultrie
Pinevale High School Pinevale High School Lowndes 200 Valdosta
Pioneer School Pioneer School Jefferson 272 Louisville
Pleasant Grove School Pleasant Grove School Richmond 407 Blythe
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Stewart 610 Lumpkin
Pole Branch School Pole Branch School Wilkes 594 Broad
Pond Springs School Pond Springs School Walker 784 Kensington
Pooler Elementary School Pooler Elementary School Chatham 33 Meldrim SE
Porter School Porter School Bibb 433 Warner Robins NW
Powers Ferry Elementary School Powers Ferry Elementary School Cobb 1020 Sandy Springs
Powers School Powers School Bibb 351 Macon West
Price Middle School Price Middle School Fulton 984 Southwest Atlanta
Pryor Street School Pryor Street School Fulton 997 Southwest Atlanta
Pulaski County School Pulaski County School Pulaski 269 Hawkinsville
Pulaski Elementary School Pulaski Elementary School Chatham 30 Savannah
Purvis School Purvis School Warren 515 Bowdens Pond
Purvis School Purvis School Warren 472 Bowdens Pond
Quinnie Hall School Quinnie Hall School Burke 308 Waynesboro
R L Hope School R L Hope School Fulton 994 Northeast Atlanta
R W Lindsey School R W Lindsey School Houston 354 Warner Robins NE
Radcliff School Radcliff School Muscogee 282 Columbus
Ragsdale Elementary School (historical) Ragsdale Elementary School (historical) Fulton 1030 Southwest Atlanta
Randolph Southern School Randolph Southern School Randolph 404 Shellman
Ravenwood School Ravenwood School Thomas 331 Meigs
Red Oak Elementary School Red Oak Elementary School Henry 892 Jonesboro
Redding School Redding School Bibb 554 Lizella
Reedy Creek School Reedy Creek School Colquitt 253 Pineboro
Reeves Chapel School Reeves Chapel School Wilkes 610 Tignall
Reidsville School Reidsville School Ware 135 Waycross East
Reinhardt College Reinhardt College Cherokee 1158 Waleska
Reynolds School Reynolds School Richmond 358 Augusta West
Reynolds Street School Reynolds Street School Glynn 10 Brunswick East
Richardson School Richardson School Macon 472 Marshallville
Richmond Academy Richmond Academy Richmond 197 Augusta West
Rigdon Road School Rigdon Road School Muscogee 299 Columbus
Riley School Riley School Bibb 433 Macon West
Riley School Riley School Fulton 1043 Palmetto
Risley School Risley School Glynn 10 Brunswick East
Ritch School Ritch School Wayne 98 Jesup West
Riverbend Elementary School Riverbend Elementary School Hall 1237 Gainesville
Martin Luther King Junior Elementary School Martin Luther King Junior Elementary School Dougherty 180 Albany West
Riverside Military Academy Riverside Military Academy Hall 1243 Gainesville
Riverside School Riverside School Cobb 1102 Mableton
Riverside School Riverside School Floyd 600 Rome North
Roberson Grove School (historical) Roberson Grove School (historical) Burke 289 Gough
Robins School Robins School Houston 282 Warner Robins SE
Robinson School Robinson School Richmond 390 Augusta West
Rock Hill School Rock Hill School Upson 768 Thomaston
Rock Pond School Rock Pond School Seminole 128 Desser
Rock Springs School Rock Springs School Fulton 837 Northeast Atlanta
Rockhill School Rockhill School Telfair 236 Jacksonville
Rocky Creek School Rocky Creek School Burke 249 Waynesboro
Rollins School Rollins School Richmond 299 Augusta West
Southside Compehensive High School Southside Compehensive High School Fulton 994 Southeast Atlanta
Rosa Taylor School Rosa Taylor School Bibb 404 Macon NW
Rose City School Rose City School Thomas 243 Thomasville
Rose Hill Elementary School Rose Hill Elementary School Muscogee 328 Columbus
Rosemont School Rosemont School Muscogee 374 Fortson
Rosemont Elementary School Rosemont Elementary School Troup 843 Hilyer
Rosenwald High School Rosenwald High School Wilkes 630 Tignall
Rossville High School Rossville High School Walker 666 Fort Oglethorpe
Rowland Grove School Rowland Grove School Burke 276 Waynesboro
Rumble School Rumble School Houston 381 Warner Robins SE
Russel School Russel School Houston 407 Warner Robins SW
Tri - Cities High School Tri - Cities High School Fulton 1024 Southwest Atlanta
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Houston 371 Warner Robins SE
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Spalding 833 Orchard Hill
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Fulton 991 Northwest Atlanta
Saint Clair School Saint Clair School Burke 374 Keysville
Saint Elmo Elementary School Saint Elmo Elementary School Muscogee 282 Columbus
Saint Gerard School Saint Gerard School Walker 778 Fort Oglethorpe
Saint James School Saint James School Muscogee 381 Columbus
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Seminole 148 Steam Mill
Saint John the Evangelist Catholic School Saint John the Evangelist Catholic School Fulton 961 Southwest Atlanta
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Wilkes 449 Metasville
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Bibb 440 Macon West
Saint Josephs Academy Saint Josephs Academy Ware 128 Waycross East
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Clarke 718 Athens West
Saint Mary's Catholic School Saint Mary's Catholic School Floyd 607 Rome South
Saint Mathews School Saint Mathews School Chattahoochee 630 Glen Alta
Saint Teresas School Saint Teresas School Dougherty 217 Albany West
Salvation Army College Salvation Army College Fulton 1024 Southwest Atlanta
Inman Middle School Inman Middle School Fulton 955 Northeast Atlanta
Samuel R Young School Samuel R Young School Fulton 1017 Southwest Atlanta
A Philip Randolph Elementary School A Philip Randolph Elementary School Fulton 938 Ben Hill
Sardis Elementary School Sardis Elementary School Hall 1109 Chestatee
Satilla School Satilla School Coffee 223 Douglas South
Savannah High School Savannah High School Chatham 30 Savannah
Savannah State University Savannah State University Chatham 20 Savannah
Saxon Heights School Saxon Heights School Laurens 243 Dublin
School of the Holy Family School of the Holy Family Muscogee 338 Columbus
Scott School Scott School Thomas 253 Thomasville
Scott Elementary School Scott Elementary School Fulton 863 Northwest Atlanta
Sewell Vocational Center Sewell Vocational Center Thomas 266 Thomasville
Shepherd Drive School Shepherd Drive School Muscogee 299 Columbus
Shiloh Middle School Shiloh Middle School Gwinnett 912 Snellville
Shirley Hills School Shirley Hills School Houston 420 Warner Robins SW
Shiver School Shiver School Grady 305 Pelham
Shoal Creek School Shoal Creek School White 1545 Cleveland
Shorter College Shorter College Floyd 787 Rome North
Singleton Junior High School Singleton Junior High School Calhoun 239 Morgan
Thomas Heathe Slater Elementary School Thomas Heathe Slater Elementary School Fulton 991 Southwest Atlanta
Neighborhood Charter School Neighborhood Charter School Fulton 1030 Southwest Atlanta
J G Smith Elementary School J G Smith Elementary School Chatham 20 Savannah
Sarah Smith Elementary School Sarah Smith Elementary School Fulton 935 Northwest Atlanta
Smith - Barnes Elementary School Smith - Barnes Elementary School Henry 774 Stockbridge
Smith-Hughes Vocational School Smith-Hughes Vocational School Fulton 1014 Southwest Atlanta
Smithville Academy Smithville Academy Lee 331 Smithville West
Sonoraville High School Sonoraville High School Gordon 761 Sonoraville
Lena Jean Campbell School Lena Jean Campbell School Fulton 958 Southwest Atlanta
South Cobb High School South Cobb High School Cobb 1027 Mableton
South Columbus School South Columbus School Muscogee 249 Columbus
South Georiga Technical School South Georiga Technical School Sumter 472 Americus
South Hall Middle School South Hall Middle School Hall 1280 Chestnut Mountain
South Jackson Elementary School South Jackson Elementary School Jackson 860 Nicholson
South Madison Middle School South Madison Middle School Madison 574 Danielsville South
South School South School Mitchell 344 Pelham
South Side School South Side School Brooks 200 Baden
South Street School South Street School Lowndes 200 Valdosta
Southeast Bulloch High School Southeast Bulloch High School Bulloch 167 Denmark
Southeast Bulloch Middle School Southeast Bulloch Middle School Bulloch 171 Denmark
Southeast School Southeast School Sumter 325 Leslie
Southland Academy Southland Academy Sumter 433 Americus
Southside School Southside School Grady 230 Cairo South
Southside School Southside School Tift 358 Tifton East
Southside School Southside School Houston 449 Unadilla
Southside School Southside School Screven 141 Kildare
Southside School Southside School Baldwin 361 Milledgeville
Southview School Southview School Crisp 354 Cordele
Southwest Georgia Academy Southwest Georgia Academy Early 203 Damascus
Southwest Middle School Southwest Middle School Fulton 892 Southwest Atlanta
Southwest Laurens Middle School Southwest Laurens Middle School Laurens 302 Five Points
Southwest School Southwest School Troup 705 La Grange
Southwest School Southwest School Hancock 584 Devereux
Southwestern School Southwestern School Crisp 322 Cordele
Southwestern School Southwestern School Gilmer 1217 Talking Rock
Speight High School Speight High School Clay 394 Fort Gaines
Spelman College Spelman College Fulton 1073 Southwest Atlanta
Spencer Junior High School Spencer Junior High School Muscogee 233 Columbus
Spencer School Spencer School Muscogee 279 Columbus
Spies Hill School Spies Hill School Jefferson 325 Kellys Pond
Sprague School Sprague School Chatham 16 Garden City
Sprayberry High School Sprayberry High School Cobb 1076 Marietta
Spring Bethel School Spring Bethel School Jefferson 315 Kellys Pond
Springdale School Springdale School Bibb 436 Macon NW
Oglethorpe Charter School Oglethorpe Charter School Chatham 13 Savannah
Springview School Springview School Carroll 1122 Carrollton
Staley Middle School Staley Middle School Sumter 381 Americus
F L Stanton Elementary School F L Stanton Elementary School Fulton 1047 Northwest Atlanta
Stapleton School Stapleton School Jefferson 499 Wrens
Stephens Institute Stephens Institute Taliaferro 584 Crawfordville
Stephens School Stephens School Houston 413 Warner Robins SE
Stephens School Stephens School Bibb 479 Macon West
Stone Springfield School Stone Springfield School Jefferson 410 Wrens
Colham Ferry Elementary School Colham Ferry Elementary School Oconee 745 Watkinsville
Sumter School Sumter School Sumter 453 Americus
Sunny Side School Sunny Side School Spalding 919 Griffin North
Sunset School Sunset School Colquitt 299 Coolidge
Swift Creek School Swift Creek School Bibb 404 Macon East
Sylvan Hills Middle School Sylvan Hills Middle School Fulton 1024 Southwest Atlanta
Sylvan Hills School Sylvan Hills School Fulton 1043 Southwest Atlanta
Tadmore Elementary School Tadmore Elementary School Hall 1070 Gillsville
Talbotton School Talbotton School Talbot 692 Talbotton
Tattnal Square Academy Tattnal Square Academy Bibb 440 Macon NW
Tatum School Tatum School Troup 741 La Grange
Taylorsville Elementary School Taylorsville Elementary School Bartow 699 Taylorsville
Teloga School Teloga School Chattooga 784 Dougherty Gap
Tenth Street School Tenth Street School Troup 623 Lanett North
Tenth Street School Tenth Street School Fulton 958 Northwest Atlanta
Terrell Academy Terrell Academy Terrell 331 Dawson
Terrell Academy Terrell Academy Terrell 351 Shellman
Third Ward School Third Ward School Spalding 912 Griffin South
Thomas Oliver School Thomas Oliver School Fulton 948 Ben Hill
Thomas School Thomas School Houston 358 Warner Robins SE
Thomas Spring Hill School Thomas Spring Hill School Jefferson 390 Matthews
Thomastown School Thomastown School Troup 748 La Grange
Thomasville School Thomasville School Thomas 279 Pine Park
Thurston School Thurston School Upson 810 Sunset Village
Tift School Tift School Tift 371 Chula
Tift School Tift School Dougherty 197 Albany West
Tillinghurst Elementary School Tillinghurst Elementary School Muscogee 239 Columbus
Tinsley School Tinsley School Bibb 354 Macon West
Trinity School Trinity School Muscogee 328 Columbus
Trinity School Trinity School Laurens 269 Dublin
Tubman Junior High School Tubman Junior High School Richmond 171 Augusta East
Tucker School Tucker School Houston 354 Perry East
Turner Middle School Turner Middle School Fulton 1017 Northwest Atlanta
Turner School Turner School Dougherty 203 Albany East
Twiggs Academy Twiggs Academy Twiggs 492 Danville West
Twiggs County South School Twiggs County South School Twiggs 479 Danville West
Twiggs Junior High School Twiggs Junior High School Twiggs 505 Danville West
Twiggs-Wilkinson School Twiggs-Wilkinson School Twiggs 449 Danville East
Union High School Union High School Sumter 348 Leslie
Union Hill School Union Hill School Cherokee 1089 Birmingham
Union School Union School Thomas 190 Monticello NE
Union School Union School Bibb 453 Macon West
Unionville School Unionville School Bibb 443 Macon West
Unity Elementary School Unity Elementary School Troup 755 La Grange
University of Georgia University of Georgia Clarke 689 Athens East
University of Georgia Poultry Research Center University of Georgia Poultry Research Center Clarke 673 Athens East
University of Georgia School of Forestry University of Georgia School of Forestry Clarke 709 Athens East
University of Georgia University of Georgia Clarke 673 Athens East
University of Georgia University of Georgia Ware 128 Waycross East
University of Georgia Experimental Farm University of Georgia Experimental Farm Oglethorpe 561 Rayle
University of Georgia Medical College University of Georgia Medical College Richmond 148 Augusta East
University of Georgia Research Labs University of Georgia Research Labs Tift 374 Chula
University School University School Fulton 968 Northwest Atlanta
Upper School Upper School Lee 253 Leesburg
Utoy Springs School Utoy Springs School Fulton 853 Ben Hill
Valdosta State College Valdosta State College Lowndes 203 Valdosta
Vance School Vance School Dooly 322 Byromville
Vashti High School Vashti High School Thomas 272 Thomasville
Venetian Hills Elementary School Venetian Hills Elementary School Fulton 981 Southwest Atlanta
Vereen School Vereen School Colquitt 276 Moultrie
Vidalia School Vidalia School Toombs 289 Vidalia
Villa Rica High School Villa Rica High School Carroll 1129 Villa Rica
Vineyard School Vineyard School Spalding 896 Griffin North
Waco School Waco School Haralson 1371 Bremen
Wacona School Wacona School Ware 148 Waycross West
Walker School Walker School Richmond 144 Augusta East
Walker Street School Walker Street School Fulton 1066 Northwest Atlanta
Wallaceville School Wallaceville School Walker 801 Fort Oglethorpe
Walton Technical School Walton Technical School Thomas 256 Thomasville
Ware School Ware School Fulton 1014 Northwest Atlanta
Warner Robins Junior High School Warner Robins Junior High School Houston 417 Warner Robins SW
Warner School Warner School Coweta 922 Newnan South
Warren County Middle School Warren County Middle School Warren 528 Warrenton
Washington School Washington School Grady 279 Cairo South
Washington Street School Washington Street School Newton 738 Covington
Washington-Johnson School Washington-Johnson School Washington 410 Harrison
Waterman Street School Waterman Street School Cobb 1161 Marietta
Watson School Watson School Houston 364 Warner Robins SE
Waverly Terrace Junior High School Waverly Terrace Junior High School Muscogee 341 Columbus
Waycross Vocational School Waycross Vocational School Ware 141 Waycross West
Waycross Ware Technical School Waycross Ware Technical School Ware 138 Waycross West
Webb-Miller School Webb-Miller School Lowndes 203 Hahira West
Weed School Weed School Richmond 371 Augusta West
Werr School Werr School Bibb 394 Macon West
Wesleyan College Wesleyan College Bibb 472 Macon West
West Berrien School West Berrien School Berrien 279 Sapps Lake
West Broad Street School West Broad Street School Clarke 682 Athens West
West End School West End School Troup 827 Hogansville
West End Elementary School West End Elementary School Floyd 633 Rome North
Benjamin S Carsons Honors Preparatory Middle School Benjamin S Carsons Honors Preparatory Middle School Fulton 935 Northwest Atlanta
West Griffin School West Griffin School Spalding 922 Griffin North
West Haralson Elementary School West Haralson Elementary School Haralson 1020 Tallapoosa North
West Laurens High School West Laurens High School Laurens 239 Rentz
West Laurens Junior High School West Laurens Junior High School Laurens 233 Rentz
West Rome High School West Rome High School Floyd 636 Rome North
West Savannah School West Savannah School Chatham 10 Savannah
Atlanta Charter Middle School Atlanta Charter Middle School Fulton 991 Southeast Atlanta
West Side School West Side School Sumter 486 Plains
West Side School West Side School Houston 404 Warner Robins SE
West Side Elementary School West Side Elementary School Cobb 1079 Marietta
West Side School West Side School Dawson 1503 Juno
West Telfair Academy West Telfair Academy Telfair 318 Cooks Still
West Walton School West Walton School Walton 935 Between
Westbrook High School Westbrook High School Brooks 167 Dixie
Western Elementary School Western Elementary School Coweta 869 Whitesburg
Westfield School Westfield School Houston 371 Perry West
The Westminster School The Westminster School Fulton 814 Northwest Atlanta
Westside High School Westside High School Lowndes 223 Valdosta
West Side Magnet School West Side Magnet School Troup 725 La Grange
Westside School Westside School Coffee 253 Douglas North
Westside Burwell School Westside Burwell School Coweta 886 Newnan South
Wheless Road School Wheless Road School Richmond 302 Augusta West
Whittle School Whittle School Bibb 361 Macon West
Wilkinson Garden School Wilkinson Garden School Richmond 157 Augusta West
Williams Grove School Williams Grove School Burke 410 Kellys Pond
Williams Heights School Williams Heights School Ware 135 Waycross East
Williams School Williams School Bibb 423 Macon West
Willow Hill School Willow Hill School Bulloch 302 Portal
Wilson School Wilson School Tift 341 Tifton West
Windsor Academy Windsor Academy Bibb 417 Warner Robins NW
Winn Street School Winn Street School Cobb 1099 Marietta
Winship School Winship School Bibb 509 Macon West
Winston Elementary School Winston Elementary School Douglas 1211 Winston
Winterfield Elementary School Winterfield Elementary School Muscogee 239 Columbus
Winters School (historical) Winters School (historical) Burke 295 Storys Millpond
Wolf High School Wolf High School Glynn 10 Brunswick East
Woodall School Woodall School Talbot 764 Manchester
Campbell Elementary School Campbell Elementary School Fulton 1020 Fairburn
Worth Academy Worth Academy Worth 427 Sylvester
Wright School Wright School Colquitt 302 Moultrie
Wynnton School Wynnton School Muscogee 328 Columbus
Zetterower School Zetterower School Bulloch 220 Statesboro
Lanier School Lanier School Glynn 7 Brunswick East
Federal Law Enforcement Training Center Federal Law Enforcement Training Center Glynn 20 Brunswick East
Altama Elementary School Altama Elementary School Glynn 16 Brunswick East
Jane Macon Middle School Jane Macon Middle School Glynn 13 Brunswick East
Burroughs - Molette Elementary School Burroughs - Molette Elementary School Glynn 13 Brunswick East
Greer School Greer School Glynn 13 Brunswick East
Coastal Georgia Community College Coastal Georgia Community College Glynn 16 Brunswick East
Frederica Academy Frederica Academy Glynn 7 Brunswick East
Greer School Greer School Glynn 13 Brunswick West
Hesse Elementary School Hesse Elementary School Chatham 23 Isle of Hope
Skidaway Institute of Oceanography Skidaway Institute of Oceanography Chatham 10 Isle of Hope
Bartlett Middle School Bartlett Middle School Chatham 20 Isle of Hope
Armstrong Atlantic State University Armstrong Atlantic State University Chatham 26 Burroughs
Largo - Tibet Elementary School Largo - Tibet Elementary School Chatham 20 Burroughs
Agnes Scott College Agnes Scott College DeKalb 1033 Northeast Atlanta
Avondale High School Avondale High School DeKalb 1040 Northeast Atlanta
Avondale School Avondale School DeKalb 1004 Northeast Atlanta
Boulder Crest School Boulder Crest School DeKalb 840 Southeast Atlanta
Bruce Street School Bruce Street School DeKalb 915 Conyers
Burgess - Peterson Elementary School Burgess - Peterson Elementary School DeKalb 935 Southeast Atlanta
Clairemont Elementary School Clairemont Elementary School DeKalb 1004 Northeast Atlanta
Columbia Thelogical Seminary Columbia Thelogical Seminary DeKalb 1010 Northeast Atlanta
Sky Haven Elementary School Sky Haven Elementary School DeKalb 984 Southeast Atlanta
County Line School County Line School DeKalb 876 Redan
Druid Hills High School Druid Hills High School DeKalb 981 Northeast Atlanta
East Lake Elementary School East Lake Elementary School DeKalb 1007 Southeast Atlanta
Emory University Emory University DeKalb 919 Northeast Atlanta
Farr School Farr School McDuffie 482 Thomson East
Fifth Avenue Elementary School Fifth Avenue Elementary School DeKalb 1033 Northeast Atlanta
Glen Haven Elementary School Glen Haven Elementary School DeKalb 971 Stone Mountain
Glennwood Elementary School Glennwood Elementary School DeKalb 1030 Northeast Atlanta
Gordon School Gordon School DeKalb 1033 Southeast Atlanta
Headstall School Headstall School McDuffie 361 Thomson East
Hooper Alexander Elementary School Hooper Alexander Elementary School DeKalb 1027 Northeast Atlanta
Jim Cherry School Jim Cherry School DeKalb 988 Chamblee
Lynwood Park School Lynwood Park School DeKalb 955 Chamblee
Mary Lin Elementary School Mary Lin Elementary School DeKalb 1004 Northeast Atlanta
Mount Gilead School Mount Gilead School McDuffie 512 Thomson East
Margaret Harris High School Margaret Harris High School DeKalb 932 Northeast Atlanta
Mount Moriah School Mount Moriah School DeKalb 935 Northeast Atlanta
Murphey Candler Elementary School Murphey Candler Elementary School DeKalb 814 Redan
Crim Open Campus High School Crim Open Campus High School DeKalb 971 Southeast Atlanta
Destiny Academy of Excellence Charter School Destiny Academy of Excellence Charter School DeKalb 932 Redan
Oakhurst Elementary School Oakhurst Elementary School DeKalb 1050 Northeast Atlanta
Oglethorpe University Oglethorpe University DeKalb 1001 Northeast Atlanta
Our Lady of the Assumption School Our Lady of the Assumption School DeKalb 984 Chamblee
Piney Grove School (historical) Piney Grove School (historical) McDuffie 472 Harlem
Saint Luke School Saint Luke School McDuffie 558 Thomson East
Saint Thomas More School Saint Thomas More School DeKalb 1017 Northeast Atlanta
Scottdale School Scottdale School DeKalb 1033 Northeast Atlanta
Simmons School Simmons School DeKalb 991 Stone Mountain
Skyland School Skyland School DeKalb 945 Northeast Atlanta
Ronald E McNair Discovery Learning Academy Ronald E McNair Discovery Learning Academy DeKalb 1007 Southeast Atlanta
Thomas Jefferson School Thomas Jefferson School Fulton 909 Southeast Atlanta
Toney Elementary School Toney Elementary School DeKalb 1001 Southeast Atlanta
W D Thompson School W D Thompson School DeKalb 994 Northeast Atlanta
Medlock Elementary School Medlock Elementary School DeKalb 971 Northeast Atlanta
Wesley Avenue School Wesley Avenue School DeKalb 1014 Northeast Atlanta
Whitefoord Elementary School Whitefoord Elementary School DeKalb 991 Northeast Atlanta
Winnona Park Elementary School Winnona Park Elementary School DeKalb 984 Northeast Atlanta
DeRenne Middle School DeRenne Middle School Chatham 13 Savannah
Juliette Low Elementary School Juliette Low Elementary School Chatham 20 Savannah
Saint Joseph Catholic School Saint Joseph Catholic School Cobb 1191 Marietta
The Walker School The Walker School Cobb 1070 Marietta
Mount Paran Christian School Mount Paran Christian School Cobb 1102 Marietta
Fair Oaks Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Cobb 1099 Marietta
Hickory Hills Elementary School Hickory Hills Elementary School Cobb 1125 Marietta
Al Burruss School Al Burruss School Cobb 1024 Marietta
Life University Life University Cobb 1033 Marietta
Southern Polytechnic State University Southern Polytechnic State University Cobb 1093 Marietta
Marietta Center for Advanced Academics Marietta Center for Advanced Academics Cobb 1030 Marietta
Lockheed School Lockheed School Cobb 1063 Marietta
Hollydale Elementary School Hollydale Elementary School Cobb 961 Marietta
Oakwood Open Campus High School Oakwood Open Campus High School Cobb 1099 Marietta
Milford Elementary School Milford Elementary School Cobb 1122 Marietta
Osborne High School Osborne High School Cobb 1053 Marietta
Norton Park Elementary School Norton Park Elementary School Cobb 997 Marietta
Birney Elementary School Birney Elementary School Cobb 997 Marietta
LaBelle Elementary School LaBelle Elementary School Cobb 1043 Marietta
Nash Middle School Nash Middle School Cobb 1030 Marietta
HAVEN Academy Hawthorne Campus HAVEN Academy Hawthorne Campus Cobb 1079 Marietta
Allgood Elementary School Allgood Elementary School DeKalb 978 Stone Mountain
Bakers Ferry Residential Facility Bakers Ferry Residential Facility Fulton 899 Mableton
Antioch Elementary School Antioch Elementary School Whitfield 764 Dalton South
Bell School Bell School Fannin 1844 Culberson
Bethlehem School Bethlehem School Stephens 837 Tugaloo Lake
Blue Ridge School (historical) Blue Ridge School (historical) White 1716 Cowrock
Blue Ridge School (historical) Blue Ridge School (historical) Gilmer 1936 Tickanetley
Bradley-Wayside School Bradley-Wayside School Jones 653 Gray
Bruce School Bruce School Union 2008 Culberson
Bucktown School (historical) Bucktown School (historical) Gilmer 1926 Tickanetley
Bunker Hill School Bunker Hill School Fannin 2001 Noontootla
Cashes Valley School (historical) Cashes Valley School (historical) Gilmer 2267 Cashes Valley
Cavenders Creek School Cavenders Creek School Lumpkin 1394 Dahlonega
Cherrying School Cherrying School Gilmer 1654 Blue Ridge
Corinth School Corinth School Walker 922 Catlett
Cutcane School Cutcane School Fannin 1680 Culberson
Dalton State College Dalton State College Whitfield 846 Tunnel Hill
Dewey School Dewey School Lumpkin 1460 Dahlonega
Dry Creek School Dry Creek School Walker 915 Catlett
Eastbrook Middle School Eastbrook Middle School Whitfield 722 Dalton South
East Side School East Side School Lumpkin 1460 Dahlonega
Eastside Elementary School Eastside Elementary School Whitfield 784 Dalton North
Fairview School Fairview School Whitfield 1047 Villanow
Flint Grove School Flint Grove School Fannin 2044 Culberson
Fort Hill School Fort Hill School Whitfield 778 Dalton North
Garland School Garland School Lumpkin 1417 Dahlonega
Georgia - Cumberland Academy Georgia - Cumberland Academy Gordon 640 Plainville
Harper School (historical) Harper School (historical) Gilmer 1726 Cashes Valley
Harper School Harper School Fannin 1827 Culberson
Haygood School Haygood School Lumpkin 1368 Campbell Mountain
Henry Grady School Henry Grady School Gilmer 1562 Dyer Gap
Hickory Hill School Hickory Hill School Walker 984 Catlett
Hilltop School Hilltop School Lumpkin 1644 Campbell Mountain
Hipp School Hipp School Fannin 1978 Epworth
Krannert School Krannert School Floyd 607 Rock Mountain
Lakemont School Lakemont School Rabun 1699 Tiger
Lebanon School Lebanon School Fannin 1732 Epworth
Lewis School Lewis School Lumpkin 1627 Dahlonega
Loving School Loving School Fannin 1909 Culberson
Macedonia School Macedonia School Habersham 1555 Clarkesville NE
Mathis Chapel School (historical) Mathis Chapel School (historical) Fannin 2110 Tickanetley
Merritt School Merritt School Stephens 935 Toccoa
Morris Street School Morris Street School Whitfield 755 Dalton North
Mount Moriah School Mount Moriah School Fannin 1936 Epworth
Mount Olivet School Mount Olivet School Union 1909 Culberson
Mount Pisgah School (historical) Mount Pisgah School (historical) Lumpkin 1703 Neels Gap
Mud Creek School Mud Creek School Habersham 1417 Clarkesville
New Tabernacle School New Tabernacle School Lincoln 463 Chennault
North Georgia College and University North Georgia College and University Lumpkin 1470 Dahlonega
North Georgia College Farm North Georgia College Farm Lumpkin 1306 Campbell Mountain
North Georgia Technical College North Georgia Technical College Habersham 1476 Clarkesville NE
North Whitfield Middle School North Whitfield Middle School Whitfield 774 Dalton North
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Lumpkin 1407 Campbell Mountain
Oak Hill School Oak Hill School Stephens 988 Avalon
Painwill School Painwill School Fannin 1775 Mineral Bluff
Payne School Payne School Fannin 1752 Epworth
Perkerson Elementary School Perkerson Elementary School Fulton 1030 Southwest Atlanta
Piedmont Academy Piedmont Academy Jasper 633 Monticello
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Towns 2270 Hightower Bald
Pleasant Valley School Pleasant Valley School Catoosa 758 Ringgold
Possum Trot School Possum Trot School Floyd 669 Rock Mountain
Prospect School Prospect School Walker 863 Catlett
Providence School Providence School Habersham 1680 Lake Burton
Rabun Gap Nacoochee School Rabun Gap Nacoochee School Rabun 2192 Dillard
Ritchie School Ritchie School Fannin 1801 Epworth
Roan Elementary School Roan Elementary School Whitfield 712 Dalton North
Rock Spring Elementary School Rock Spring Elementary School Walker 860 Nickajack Gap
Rolston School (historical) Rolston School (historical) Gilmer 1749 Tickanetley
Screamer School Screamer School Rabun 1991 Tiger
Snake Nation School Snake Nation School Fannin 1847 Blue Ridge
South Habersham High School South Habersham High School Habersham 1473 Clarkesville
Stanley Creek School Stanley Creek School Fannin 1880 Blue Ridge
State Industrial Institute State Industrial Institute Habersham 1434 Baldwin
Sugar Hill School Sugar Hill School Fannin 1982 Wilscot
Sugar Valley School (historical) Sugar Valley School (historical) Gordon 643 Sugar Valley
Tallulah Falls Boarding School Tallulah Falls Boarding School Habersham 1745 Tallulah Falls
Tate City School Tate City School Towns 2470 Hightower Bald
Toccoa Falls College Toccoa Falls College Stephens 892 Toccoa
Town Creek School (historical) Town Creek School (historical) Union 1949 Jacks Gap
Towns County High School Towns County High School Towns 1988 Macedonia
Truett McConnell College Truett McConnell College White 1673 Leaf
Twiggs School (historical) Twiggs School (historical) Gilmer 1811 Tickanetley
Union County Elementary School Union County Elementary School Union 1942 Blairsville
Union County High School Union County High School Union 1863 Blairsville
Valley Point Elementary School Valley Point Elementary School Whitfield 696 Dalton South
Northwestern Technical College Northwestern Technical College Walker 883 Nickajack Gap
West Armuchee School West Armuchee School Walker 850 Catlett
West Side High School West Side High School Whitfield 935 Tunnel Hill
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary School Whitfield 919 Tunnel Hill
West Side Elementary School West Side Elementary School Catoosa 725 East Ridge
White Creek School White Creek School White 1365 Leaf
Whitman Street High School Whitman Street High School Stephens 981 Toccoa
Woody Gap School Woody Gap School Union 2782 Suches
Yahoola School Yahoola School Lumpkin 1654 Dahlonega
Youngcane School Youngcane School Union 2014 Mulky Gap
West Fannin Elementary School West Fannin Elementary School Fannin 1850 Epworth
Thomas Chapel School Thomas Chapel School Union 1732 Nottely Dam
Macedonia School Macedonia School Fannin 1923 Cashes Valley
Tate School Tate School Union 1955 Nottely Dam
Murray County High School Murray County High School Murray 771 Chatsworth
Chattooga High School Chattooga High School Chattooga 656 Summerville
Dug Gap Elementary School Dug Gap Elementary School Whitfield 814 Villanow
Macedonia School Macedonia School Towns 2014 Macedonia
Towns County Comprehensive School Towns County Comprehensive School Towns 1988 Macedonia
Lower Hightower School Lower Hightower School Towns 1955 Macedonia
Upper Hightower School Upper Hightower School Towns 2110 Macedonia
Armuchee Valley School Armuchee Valley School Walker 958 Catlett
Tunnel Hill Elementary School Tunnel Hill Elementary School Whitfield 889 Tunnel Hill
Northwest Whitfield High School Northwest Whitfield High School Whitfield 909 Cohutta
East Fannin Elementary School East Fannin Elementary School Fannin 1847 Culberson
Smyrna School Smyrna School Union 2018 Blairsville
Gumlog School Gumlog School Union 1870 Blairsville
Dowell Elementary School Dowell Elementary School Cobb 945 Lost Mountain
Tapp Middle School Tapp Middle School Cobb 965 Lost Mountain
John McEachern High School John McEachern High School Cobb 1004 Lost Mountain
Varner Elementary School Varner Elementary School Cobb 1004 Lost Mountain
Still Elementary School Still Elementary School Cobb 981 Lost Mountain
East Paulding High School East Paulding High School Paulding 1112 Lost Mountain
Pine Mountain Middle School Pine Mountain Middle School Cobb 1132 Lost Mountain
Due West Elementary School Due West Elementary School Cobb 1093 Lost Mountain
Kincaid Elementary School Kincaid Elementary School Cobb 1073 Kennesaw
Home Study Program School Home Study Program School Cobb 1106 Kennesaw
Big Shanty Elementary School Big Shanty Elementary School Cobb 1017 Kennesaw
Baker Elementary School Baker Elementary School Cobb 1053 Kennesaw
Kennesaw State University Kennesaw State University Cobb 1056 Kennesaw
Chapman Intermediate School Chapman Intermediate School Cherokee 1076 Kennesaw
McCleskey Middle School McCleskey Middle School Cobb 984 Kennesaw
Nicholson Elementary School Nicholson Elementary School Cobb 942 Kennesaw
E T Booth Middle School E T Booth Middle School Cherokee 1086 Kennesaw
Shiloh Hills Christian School Shiloh Hills Christian School Cobb 1010 Kennesaw
Etowah High School Etowah High School Cherokee 1086 Kennesaw
Furtah Preparatory School Furtah Preparatory School Cherokee 1086 Kennesaw
Daniell Middle School Daniell Middle School Cobb 1037 Kennesaw
North Cobb High School North Cobb High School Cobb 1014 Acworth
Lewis Elementary School Lewis Elementary School Cobb 951 Acworth
Christ Our Savior Lutheran School Christ Our Savior Lutheran School Cobb 925 Acworth
Awtrey Middle School Awtrey Middle School Cobb 1017 Acworth
North Cobb Christian School North Cobb Christian School Cobb 906 Acworth
McCall Primary School McCall Primary School Cobb 902 Acworth
North Metro Technical College North Metro Technical College Bartow 951 Acworth
Acworth Christian School Acworth Christian School Cobb 906 Acworth
Pharr Elementary School Pharr Elementary School Gwinnett 1076 Luxomni
Brookwood Elementary School Brookwood Elementary School Gwinnett 981 Luxomni
Brookwood High School Brookwood High School Gwinnett 1007 Luxomni
Five Forks Middle School Five Forks Middle School Gwinnett 942 Luxomni
Gwin Oaks Elementary School Gwin Oaks Elementary School Gwinnett 886 Luxomni
Killian Hill Christian School Killian Hill Christian School Gwinnett 984 Luxomni
Saint John Neumann Regional Catholic School Saint John Neumann Regional Catholic School Gwinnett 850 Luxomni
Knight Elementary School Knight Elementary School Gwinnett 955 Luxomni
Berkmar High School Berkmar High School Gwinnett 984 Luxomni
J E Richards Middle School J E Richards Middle School Gwinnett 1017 Luxomni
Cedar Hill Elementary School Cedar Hill Elementary School Gwinnett 1007 Luxomni
Central Gwinnett High School Central Gwinnett High School Gwinnett 1060 Lawrenceville
Oakland Center Oakland Center Gwinnett 981 Luxomni
Benefield Elementary School Benefield Elementary School Gwinnett 997 Luxomni
Maxwell High School of Technology Maxwell High School of Technology Gwinnett 988 Luxomni
Sweetwater Middle School Sweetwater Middle School Gwinnett 886 Luxomni
McKendree Elementary School McKendree Elementary School Gwinnett 938 Luxomni
Gwinnett Technical College Gwinnett Technical College Gwinnett 965 Luxomni
J G Dyer Elementary School J G Dyer Elementary School Gwinnett 1056 Lawrenceville
Lawrenceville Middle School Lawrenceville Middle School Gwinnett 1073 Lawrenceville
Dacula High School Dacula High School Gwinnett 1079 Lawrenceville
Dacula Middle School Dacula Middle School Gwinnett 1083 Lawrenceville
Lawrenceville School Lawrenceville School Gwinnett 1027 Lawrenceville
Gwinnett Vocational Training Center Gwinnett Vocational Training Center Gwinnett 909 Snellville
Parkview High School Parkview High School Gwinnett 906 Snellville
Trickum School Trickum School Gwinnett 915 Snellville
Camp Creek Elementary School Camp Creek Elementary School Gwinnett 922 Snellville
South Gwinnett High School South Gwinnett High School Gwinnett 1047 Snellville
W C Britt Elementary School W C Britt Elementary School Gwinnett 1047 Snellville
R D Head Elementary School R D Head Elementary School Gwinnett 965 Snellville
Faith Outreach Academy Faith Outreach Academy Gwinnett 863 Snellville
Shiloh Elementary School Shiloh Elementary School Gwinnett 883 Snellville
Shiloh High School Shiloh High School Gwinnett 925 Snellville
Centerville School Centerville School Gwinnett 1004 Snellville
R L Norton Elementary School R L Norton Elementary School Gwinnett 968 Snellville
Annistown Elementary School Annistown Elementary School Gwinnett 876 Snellville
Lanier Technical College Oakwood Campus Lanier Technical College Oakwood Campus Hall 1207 Chestnut Mountain
Johnson High School Johnson High School Hall 1240 Chestnut Mountain
Gainesville State College Gainesville State College Hall 1230 Chestnut Mountain
Gwinnett County School Gwinnett County School Gwinnett 988 Suwanee
Lanier Middle School Lanier Middle School Gwinnett 1129 Buford Dam
Tippens School Tippens School Cherokee 942 Ball Ground West
Hamilton Crossing Elementary School Hamilton Crossing Elementary School Bartow 823 Cartersville
Cherokee High School Cherokee High School Cherokee 928 South Canton
Teasley Middle School Teasley Middle School Cherokee 1024 South Canton
Boston Elementary School Boston Elementary School Cherokee 994 South Canton
Dean Rusk Middle School Dean Rusk Middle School Cherokee 1056 Canton
South Forsyth High School South Forsyth High School Forsyth 1240 Cumming
Cumming School Cumming School Forsyth 1188 Cumming
Otwell Middle School Otwell Middle School Forsyth 1234 Cumming
Forsyth Central High School Forsyth Central High School Forsyth 1224 Cumming
Sawnee Elementary School Sawnee Elementary School Forsyth 1201 Cumming
Dolvin Elementary School Dolvin Elementary School Fulton 1066 Duluth
Woodward Academy North Woodward Academy North Fulton 942 Duluth
Esther Jackson Elementary School Esther Jackson Elementary School Fulton 938 Roswell
Cottage School Cottage School Fulton 1096 Roswell
Saint Francis Lower School Saint Francis Lower School Fulton 873 Roswell
Howards School Howards School Fulton 876 Roswell
Haynes Bridge Middle School Haynes Bridge Middle School Fulton 1030 Roswell
Mimoza School Mimoza School Fulton 1040 Roswell
Barnwell Elementary School Barnwell Elementary School Fulton 1086 Roswell
Crabapple Middle School Crabapple Middle School Fulton 1096 Roswell
Montessori School of Roswell Montessori School of Roswell Fulton 1089 Roswell
Independence High School Independence High School Fulton 1106 Roswell
Alpharetta School Alpharetta School Fulton 1132 Roswell
Roswell North Elementary School Roswell North Elementary School Fulton 1079 Roswell
High Meadows School High Meadows School Fulton 1053 Mountain Park
Tritt Elementary School Tritt Elementary School Cobb 1047 Mountain Park
Mabry Middle School Mabry Middle School Cobb 1053 Mountain Park
Pope High School Pope High School Cobb 1070 Mountain Park
Shallowford Falls School Shallowford Falls School Cobb 1132 Mountain Park
Murdock Elementary School Murdock Elementary School Cobb 1089 Mountain Park
Sprayberry High School Sprayberry High School Cobb 1099 Mountain Park
Addison Elementary School Addison Elementary School Cobb 1119 Mountain Park
Simpson Middle School Simpson Middle School Cobb 1076 Mountain Park
Fellowship Christian School Fellowship Christian School Fulton 1109 Mountain Park
Roswell High School Roswell High School Fulton 1191 Mountain Park
Garrison Mill Elementary School Garrison Mill Elementary School Cobb 1060 Mountain Park
Rocky Mount Elementary School Rocky Mount Elementary School Cobb 1129 Mountain Park
Lassiter High School Lassiter High School Cobb 1106 Mountain Park
Keheley Elementary School Keheley Elementary School Cobb 984 Mountain Park
Dodd School (historical) Dodd School (historical) Fulton 1175 Duluth
Hooper Renwick School Hooper Renwick School Gwinnett 1017 Lawrenceville
Hull High School Hull High School Gwinnett 1093 Duluth
New Bethel School (historical) New Bethel School (historical) Gwinnett 784 Snellville
Sharon Elementary School Sharon Elementary School Forsyth 1155 Duluth
Clara Muhammad School Clara Muhammad School Fulton 915 Northwest Atlanta
Carter G Woodson Elementary School Carter G Woodson Elementary School Fulton 840 Northwest Atlanta
Center Hill School Center Hill School Fulton 915 Northwest Atlanta
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Bibb 472 Lizella
County Line School (historical) County Line School (historical) Butts 643 High Falls
Burnt Fort School (historical) Burnt Fort School (historical) Camden 62 Burnt Fort
Germantown School (historical) Germantown School (historical) Camden 10 Kings Ferry
Chesser School (historical) Chesser School (historical) Charlton 151 Chesser Island
Mount Zion Church (historical) Mount Zion Church (historical) Charlton 66 Burnt Fort
Prescott School (historical) Prescott School (historical) Charlton 69 Burnt Fort
Toledo School (historical) Toledo School (historical) Charlton 108 Toledo
Williams School (historical) Williams School (historical) Charlton 75 Saint George
China Hill School (historical) China Hill School (historical) Columbia 449 Leah
Lamkin Grove School (historical) Lamkin Grove School (historical) Columbia 381 Appling
Smith School (historical) Smith School (historical) Columbia 335 Appling
Walnut Grove School (historical) Walnut Grove School (historical) Columbia 440 Appling
Bainbridge Air Base Contract School (historical) Bainbridge Air Base Contract School (historical) Decatur 125 Brinson
Bell-Dixon School (historical) Bell-Dixon School (historical) Decatur 302 Climax South
Mount Moriah School (historical) Mount Moriah School (historical) Decatur 289 Climax South
Turkey Creek School (historical) Turkey Creek School (historical) Grady 253 Reno
Wayside School (historical) Wayside School (historical) Grady 312 Whigham
Barksdale School (historical) Barksdale School (historical) Lamar 791 Johnstonville
Bethel School (historical) Bethel School (historical) Lamar 810 Johnstonville
Holly Grove School (historical) Holly Grove School (historical) Lamar 791 Barnesville
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Lamar 846 Barnesville
Rehoboth School (historical) Rehoboth School (historical) Lamar 761 Johnstonville
Sand Hill School (historical) Sand Hill School (historical) Lamar 764 Johnstonville
Sardis School (historical) Sardis School (historical) Lamar 771 Strouds
Stroudsville School (historical) Stroudsville School (historical) Lamar 771 Barnesville
Sugar Hill School (historical) Sugar Hill School (historical) Lamar 794 Strouds
Agnes School (historical) Agnes School (historical) Lincoln 459 Woodlawn
Clay Hill School (historical) Clay Hill School (historical) Lincoln 354 Woodlawn
Jones Academy (historical) Jones Academy (historical) Lincoln 472 Woodlawn
Liberty Hill School (historical) Liberty Hill School (historical) Lincoln 381 Woodlawn
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Lincoln 420 Woodlawn
Lockhart School (historical) Lockhart School (historical) Lincoln 374 Leah
Martins Academy (historical) Martins Academy (historical) Lincoln 387 Leah
Newberry School (historical) Newberry School (historical) Lincoln 331 Leah
Woodlawn School (historical) Woodlawn School (historical) Lincoln 407 Woodlawn
Zion School (historical) Zion School (historical) Lincoln 351 Woodlawn
Boydsville High School (historical) Boydsville High School (historical) McDuffie 472 Winfield
Holly Grove School (historical) Holly Grove School (historical) McDuffie 344 Winfield
Redoak School (historical) Redoak School (historical) McDuffie 469 Winfield
Republican School (historical) Republican School (historical) McDuffie 472 Winfield
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Monroe 686 Smarr
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Monroe 643 Smarr
Montpelier Institute (historical) Montpelier Institute (historical) Monroe 535 Moran
Parker Chapel School (historical) Parker Chapel School (historical) Monroe 676 Strouds
Rosenwall School (historical) Rosenwall School (historical) Monroe 548 Bolingbroke
Russellville School (historical) Russellville School (historical) Monroe 636 Strouds
Atkins School (historical) Atkins School (historical) Spalding 856 Orchard Hill
Haven Chapel School (historical) Haven Chapel School (historical) Spalding 807 Orchard Hill
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Spalding 899 Orchard Hill
Anniebel School (historical) Anniebel School (historical) Upson 702 Logtown
Grays School (historical) Grays School (historical) Upson 699 Yatesville
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Upson 751 Yatesville
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Upson 502 Logtown
Union Hill School (historical) Union Hill School (historical) Upson 801 Yatesville
Adairsville Elementary School Adairsville Elementary School Bartow 696 Adairsville
Adairsville High School Adairsville High School Bartow 778 Adairsville
Adairsville Middle School Adairsville Middle School Bartow 722 Adairsville
Barnsley School (historical) Barnsley School (historical) Bartow 843 Shannon
Bethany School (historical) Bethany School (historical) Bartow 961 Allatoona Dam
Cartersville Elementary School Cartersville Elementary School Bartow 712 Cartersville
Cartersville High School Cartersville High School Bartow 781 Cartersville
Cartersville Middle School Cartersville Middle School Bartow 699 Cartersville
Cass High School Cass High School Bartow 787 Cartersville
Cass Middle School Cass Middle School Bartow 837 Cartersville
Cunningham School (historical) Cunningham School (historical) Bartow 784 Adairsville
Dry Creek School (historical) Dry Creek School (historical) Bartow 846 Shannon
Emerson Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Bartow 804 Burnt Hickory Ridge
Five Forks School (historical) Five Forks School (historical) Bartow 856 White West
Hamilton Crossing Elementary School Hamilton Crossing Elementary School Bartow 823 Cartersville
Kingston Elementary School Kingston Elementary School Bartow 778 Kingston
Ligon School (historical) Ligon School (historical) Bartow 856 Wax
Mission Road Elementary School Mission Road Elementary School Bartow 791 Kingston
Oakdale School (historical) Oakdale School (historical) Bartow 889 White West
Pettit School (historical) Pettit School (historical) Bartow 820 White West
Pine Log Elementary School Pine Log Elementary School Bartow 840 White East
Ransom School (historical) Ransom School (historical) Bartow 718 Wax
Reynolds School (historical) Reynolds School (historical) Bartow 705 Kingston
Rock Creek School (historical) Rock Creek School (historical) Bartow 771 White West
Rock Hill School (historical) Rock Hill School (historical) Bartow 1017 Acworth
Salacoa School (historical) Salacoa School (historical) Bartow 919 Fairmount
Snow Springs School (historical) Snow Springs School (historical) Bartow 968 Adairsville
Stoners School (historical) Stoners School (historical) Bartow 794 Adairsville
White Elementary School White Elementary School Bartow 830 White West
Brown Gap School (historical) Brown Gap School (historical) Dade 1489 Trenton
Dade Elementary School Dade Elementary School Dade 761 Trenton
Dade Middle School Dade Middle School Dade 781 Trenton
Head River School (historical) Head River School (historical) Dade 1955 Sulphur Springs
Lookout Mountain Junior High School Lookout Mountain Junior High School Dade 1985 Hooker
Murphy Hollow School (historical) Murphy Hollow School (historical) Dade 889 New Home
New Salem School (historical) New Salem School (historical) Dade 1860 Durham
Northwest Georgia High School Northwest Georgia High School Dade 784 Trenton
Scealf School (historical) Scealf School (historical) Dade 689 New Home
West Brow School (historical) West Brow School (historical) Dade 1801 Hooker
Austin Female Seminary (historical) Austin Female Seminary (historical) Gordon Unknown
Blackwood School (historical) Blackwood School (historical) Gordon 705 Calhoun South
Calhoun Academy (historical) Calhoun Academy (historical) Gordon 650 Calhoun North
Calhoun High School Calhoun High School Gordon 633 Calhoun North
Calhoun Middle School Calhoun Middle School Gordon 636 Calhoun South
Cat Den School (historical) Cat Den School (historical) Gordon 784 Calhoun South
Curryville School (historical) Curryville School (historical) Gordon Unknown
Curtis School (historical) Curtis School (historical) Gordon Unknown
Donaldson School (historical) Donaldson School (historical) Gordon 738 Sonoraville
Eastside Elementary School Eastside Elementary School Gordon 686 Calhoun North
Fairmount Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Gordon 774 Fairmount
Fairmount College (historical) Fairmount College (historical) Gordon Unknown
Forest Hill School (historical) Forest Hill School (historical) Gordon 925 Fairmount
Gordon Central High School Gordon Central High School Gordon 718 Calhoun North
Gordon County Male and Female Seminary (historical) Gordon County Male and Female Seminary (historical) Gordon Unknown
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Gordon 699 Oakman
Tolbert Elementary School Tolbert Elementary School Gordon 686 Calhoun North
North Georgia Seminary (historical) North Georgia Seminary (historical) Gordon 650 Calhoun North
Oakman School (historical) Oakman School (historical) Gordon 745 Oakman
Oostanaula School (historical) Oostanaula School (historical) Gordon 620 Plainville
Pine Chapel School (historical) Pine Chapel School (historical) Gordon 679 Redbud
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Gordon 702 Redbud
Plainville Consolidated School (historical) Plainville Consolidated School (historical) Gordon 676 Plainville
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Gordon 863 Sonoraville
Poplar Spring School (historical) Poplar Spring School (historical) Gordon 702 Plainville
Printup School (historical) Printup School (historical) Gordon 646 Calhoun North
Resaca School (historical) Resaca School (historical) Gordon 640 Calhoun North
Rowland Hill School (historical) Rowland Hill School (historical) Gordon 679 Calhoun North
Ryals High School (historical) Ryals High School (historical) Gordon Unknown
Salacoa Academy (historical) Salacoa Academy (historical) Gordon Unknown
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Gordon 735 Calhoun South
Star Institute Star Institute Gordon 699 Redbud
Union Grove School (historical) Union Grove School (historical) Gordon Unknown
W L Swain Elementary School W L Swain Elementary School Gordon 643 Plainville
Chatsworth Elementary School Chatsworth Elementary School Murray 764 Chatsworth
Colvard School (historical) Colvard School (historical) Murray 784 Beaverdale
Eton Elementary School Eton Elementary School Murray 781 Chatsworth
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Murray 751 Chatsworth
Halls Chapel School (historical) Halls Chapel School (historical) Murray 794 Beaverdale
Murray County High School Murray County High School Murray 771 Chatsworth
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Murray 764 Beaverdale
Spring Place Elementary School Spring Place Elementary School Murray 722 Chatsworth
Union Grove School (historical) Union Grove School (historical) Murray 699 Dalton South
Dallas Elementary School Dallas Elementary School Paulding 1030 Dallas
Hiram Elementary School Hiram Elementary School Paulding 1007 Dallas
Herschel Jones Middle School Herschel Jones Middle School Paulding 1024 Dallas
New Georgia Elementary School New Georgia Elementary School Paulding 1145 New Georgia
Paulding County High School Paulding County High School Paulding 1066 Dallas
Union Elementary School Union Elementary School Paulding 1289 New Georgia
W C Abney Elementary School W C Abney Elementary School Paulding 1073 Dallas
Yorkville Elementary School Yorkville Elementary School Paulding 1339 Yorkville
Torrance Chapel School (historical) Torrance Chapel School (historical) Baldwin 440 Gordon
Brown Hill School (historical) Brown Hill School (historical) Bleckley 427 Danville West
Cedar Hill School (historical) Cedar Hill School (historical) Bleckley 361 Westlake
Limestone School (historical) Limestone School (historical) Bleckley 259 Empire
Saint Paul School (historical) Saint Paul School (historical) Bleckley 423 Cochran
Union Hill School (historical) Union Hill School (historical) Bleckley 322 Cochran
Wimberly School (historical) Wimberly School (historical) Bleckley 325 Westlake
Brannen School (historical) Brannen School (historical) Bulloch 190 Brooklet
Brannen School (historical) Brannen School (historical) Bulloch 171 Denmark
De Loach School (historical) De Loach School (historical) Bulloch 154 Denmark
Hendrix School (historical) Hendrix School (historical) Bulloch 112 Stilson
Holly Grove School (historical) Holly Grove School (historical) Bulloch 95 Denmark
Knight School (historical) Knight School (historical) Bulloch 128 Leefield
Lanes School (historical) Lanes School (historical) Bulloch 115 Stilson
Pauline School (historical) Pauline School (historical) Bulloch 144 Leefield
Pretoria School (historical) Pretoria School (historical) Bulloch 203 Brooklet
Sand Hill Ford School (historical) Sand Hill Ford School (historical) Bulloch 138 Brooklet
Savannah Road School (historical) Savannah Road School (historical) Bulloch 95 Stilson
Slabville School (historical) Slabville School (historical) Bulloch 144 Denmark
Snapp School (historical) Snapp School (historical) Bulloch 213 Brooklet
Saint Paul School (historical) Saint Paul School (historical) Burke 190 Hilltonia
Okapilco School (historical) Okapilco School (historical) Colquitt 348 Sigsbee
Rochelle School (historical) Rochelle School (historical) Colquitt 348 Sigsbee
Dasher School (historical) Dasher School (historical) Effingham 89 Springfield South
Lee School (historical) Lee School (historical) Effingham 98 Springfield North
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Effingham 62 Springfield North
Morgan School (historical) Morgan School (historical) Effingham 105 Springfield North
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Effingham 82 Egypt
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Effingham 59 Guyton
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Effingham 89 Springfield South
Dove Creek School (historical) Dove Creek School (historical) Elbert 676 Elberton West
Downers Grove School (historical) Downers Grove School (historical) Elbert 614 Elberton East
Maple Spring School (historical) Maple Spring School (historical) Elbert 741 Dewy Rose
Rose Hill School (historical) Rose Hill School (historical) Elbert 564 Elberton East
Saint Pauls School (historical) Saint Pauls School (historical) Elbert 489 Elberton East
Wards School (historical) Wards School (historical) Elbert 666 Rock Branch
Bull Island School (historical) Bull Island School (historical) Glynn 10 Everett
Union Industrial School (historical) Union Industrial School (historical) Glynn 16 Sterling
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Grady 253 Cairo South
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Grady 279 Ochlocknee
Mount Olive School (historical) Mount Olive School (historical) Jasper 515 Berner
James School (historical) James School (historical) Jones 469 James
Harrison School (historical) Harrison School (historical) Madison 820 Bowman
McClendon School (historical) McClendon School (historical) McIntosh 10 Cox
Juliette School (historical) Juliette School (historical) Monroe 466 East Juliette
Laldicea School (historical) Laldicea School (historical) Monroe 643 Indian Springs
Matthews School (historical) Matthews School (historical) Peach 499 Fort Valley West
Central High School (historical) Central High School (historical) Pulaski 272 Hawkinsville
Hurst School (historical) Hurst School (historical) Screven 203 Hilltonia
Loving Hill School (historical) Loving Hill School (historical) Screven 180 Hilltonia
Centennial School (historical) Centennial School (historical) Thomas 239 Patten
Greenwood School (historical) Greenwood School (historical) Thomas 243 Pine Park
Pebble Hill School (historical) Pebble Hill School (historical) Thomas 285 Pine Park
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Thomas 269 Merrillville
Antioch School (historical) Antioch School (historical) Twiggs 561 Dry Branch
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Twiggs 545 Marion
White Springs School (historical) White Springs School (historical) Twiggs 430 Marion
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Wayne 56 Thalmann
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Worth 390 Bridgeboro
Harrisonville School (historical) Harrisonville School (historical) Worth 358 Tempy
Mitchell Grove School (historical) Mitchell Grove School (historical) Worth 361 Doerun
Morris Hill School (historical) Morris Hill School (historical) Worth 397 Bridgeboro
New Bethel School (historical) New Bethel School (historical) Worth 325 Tempy
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Worth 387 Tempy
Old Minton School (historical) Old Minton School (historical) Worth 394 Sigsbee
Parkerville School (historical) Parkerville School (historical) Worth 430 Bridgeboro
Powelltown School (historical) Powelltown School (historical) Worth 318 Tempy
New Salem School (historical) New Salem School (historical) Baker 161 Elmodel
Bass School (historical) Bass School (historical) Baldwin 430 Lake Sinclair East
June Hill School (historical) June Hill School (historical) Baldwin 239 Gumm Pond
Trilby School (historical) Trilby School (historical) Baldwin 344 Napier Pond
Menor School (historical) Menor School (historical) Brantley 62 Hortense
Strickland School (historical) Strickland School (historical) Brantley 72 Hortense
Port Royal School (historical) Port Royal School (historical) Bryan 16 Richmond Hill
Rabbit Hill School (historical) Rabbit Hill School (historical) Bryan 13 Richmond Hill
Clito School (historical) Clito School (historical) Bulloch 217 Dover
Beech Branch School (historical) Beech Branch School (historical) Burke 184 Sardis
Burton School (historical) Burton School (historical) Burke 315 Perkins
Cullen School (historical) Cullen School (historical) Burke 331 Perkins
Florence School (historical) Florence School (historical) Burke 259 Perkins
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Burke 249 Sardis
Bridge Hammock School (historical) Bridge Hammock School (historical) Camden 10 Harrietts Bluff
Greenville School (historical) Greenville School (historical) Camden 16 Kingsland
Ruhamah School (historical) Ruhamah School (historical) Camden 20 Kingsland
Scotchville School (historical) Scotchville School (historical) Camden 26 Kingsland
Scrubby Bluff School (historical) Scrubby Bluff School (historical) Camden 20 Kingsland
Hopwell School (historical) Hopwell School (historical) Hancock 581 Devereux
Jackson School (historical) Jackson School (historical) Hancock 548 Lake Sinclair East
Minor School (historical) Minor School (historical) Hancock 400 Friendship
Mount Nebo School (historical) Mount Nebo School (historical) Houston 331 Perry East
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Jenkins 200 Millen
Habersham School (historical) Habersham School (historical) Jenkins 351 Perkins
Horse Creek School (historical) Horse Creek School (historical) Jenkins 253 Bay Branch
Kelsey School (historical) Kelsey School (historical) Jenkins 302 Millen
Little Buckhead School (historical) Little Buckhead School (historical) Jenkins 295 Millen
Needful School (historical) Needful School (historical) Jenkins 220 Millen
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Jenkins 249 Bay Branch
Sand Hill School (historical) Sand Hill School (historical) Jenkins 220 Bay Branch
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Jenkins 322 Perkins
Heath School (historical) Heath School (historical) Lee 272 Leslie SE
Claybank School (historical) Claybank School (historical) Liberty 20 Dorchester
Dorchester Academy (historical) Dorchester Academy (historical) Liberty 23 Dorchester
Dorchester School (historical) Dorchester School (historical) Liberty 39 Limerick SE
Free Branch School (historical) Free Branch School (historical) Liberty 13 Dorchester
Freedman Grove School (historical) Freedman Grove School (historical) Liberty 16 Dorchester
Bascom School (historical) Bascom School (historical) Screven 148 Sylvania North
Bay Branch School (historical) Bay Branch School (historical) Screven 305 Bay Branch
Captolo School (historical) Captolo School (historical) Screven 217 Oliver
Cooperville School (historical) Cooperville School (historical) Screven 164 Dover
Elmwood School (historical) Elmwood School (historical) Screven 131 Jacksonboro Bridge
Evans School (historical) Evans School (historical) Screven 194 Hunters
Gilgal School (historical) Gilgal School (historical) Screven 220 Sylvania South
Goloid School (historical) Goloid School (historical) Screven 246 Sylvania South
Green Hill School (historical) Green Hill School (historical) Screven 233 Hunters
Harwell School (historical) Harwell School (historical) Screven 249 Sylvania South
Hook School (historical) Hook School (historical) Screven 213 Sylvania North
Jackson School (historical) Jackson School (historical) Screven 141 Hunters
Little Horse Creek School (historical) Little Horse Creek School (historical) Screven 177 Bay Branch
Middle Ground School (historical) Middle Ground School (historical) Screven 184 Hunters
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Screven 180 Hunters
Pine Vale School (historical) Pine Vale School (historical) Screven 312 Bay Branch
Rock Hill School (historical) Rock Hill School (historical) Screven 171 Sylvania North
Walker Academy (historical) Walker Academy (historical) Screven 194 Bay Branch
Walker School (historical) Walker School (historical) Screven 164 Sylvania North
Wesley School (historical) Wesley School (historical) Screven 223 Sylvania North
Davis Grove School (historical) Davis Grove School (historical) Sumter 351 Leslie
Nunn Industrial School (historical) Nunn Industrial School (historical) Sumter 338 Smithville East
Zion Hope School (historical) Zion Hope School (historical) Sumter 305 Leslie
Centerville School (historical) Centerville School (historical) Washington 404 Gumm Pond
Cox School (historical) Cox School (historical) Washington 295 Gumm Pond
Griffin Academy (historical) Griffin Academy (historical) Washington 492 Friendship
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Washington 486 Friendship
Little Creek School (historical) Little Creek School (historical) Wayne 66 Manningtown
Hazeltine School (historical) Hazeltine School (historical) Wilkinson 449 Gumm Pond
Kemp School (historical) Kemp School (historical) Wilkinson 417 Toomsboro
Lavender School (historical) Lavender School (historical) Wilkinson 308 Irwinton
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Wilkinson 305 Toomsboro
Poplar Head School (historical) Poplar Head School (historical) Wilkinson 420 Toomsboro
Snow Hill School (historical) Snow Hill School (historical) Wilkinson 495 Napier Pond
Thompson School (historical) Thompson School (historical) Wilkinson 328 Napier Pond
Union Hill School (historical) Union Hill School (historical) Wilkinson 381 Toomsboro
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Wilkinson 348 Toomsboro
Woodlawn School (historical) Woodlawn School (historical) Wilkinson 400 Toomsboro
King School (historical) King School (historical) Brantley 49 Waynesville
Little Satilla School (historical) Little Satilla School (historical) Brantley 56 Waynesville
Pine Bloom School (historical) Pine Bloom School (historical) Brantley 66 Nahunta
Riverview School (historical) Riverview School (historical) Brantley 59 Waynesville
White School (historical) White School (historical) Brantley 62 Nahunta
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Bryan 95 Groveland
Esla School (historical) Esla School (historical) Bulloch 98 Lanier
Clarke School (historical) Clarke School (historical) Camden 33 Tarboro
North Camden School (historical) North Camden School (historical) Camden 46 Waynesville
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Camden 62 Boons Lake
Oquin School (historical) Oquin School (historical) Charlton 56 Boons Lake
Adkins School (historical) Adkins School (historical) Crisp 322 Vienna
Bay Spring School (historical) Bay Spring School (historical) Crisp 400 Arabi
Bridges School (historical) Bridges School (historical) Crisp 279 Pateville
Cedar Creek School (historical) Cedar Creek School (historical) Crisp 272 Cobb
Cedar Creek School (historical) Cedar Creek School (historical) Crisp 272 Warwick
Clements School (historical) Clements School (historical) Crisp 299 Cordele
Crisp County Area Vocational High School Crisp County Area Vocational High School Crisp 361 Cordele
Crisp County High School Crisp County High School Crisp 351 Cordele
Crisp Junior High School Crisp Junior High School Crisp 338 Cordele
Ebenezer School (historical) Ebenezer School (historical) Crisp 292 Cordele
Gillespie Selden Institute Gillespie Selden Institute Crisp 328 Cordele
Haw Pond School (historical) Haw Pond School (historical) Crisp 338 Arabi
Holsey Institute (historical) Holsey Institute (historical) Crisp 374 Cordele
Houston Baptist High School (historical) Houston Baptist High School (historical) Crisp Unknown
Macedonia School (historical) Macedonia School (historical) Crisp 302 Cordele
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Crisp 341 Penia
Mount Carmel School (historical) Mount Carmel School (historical) Crisp 453 Penia
Northern Heights School (historical) Northern Heights School (historical) Crisp 308 Cordele
Providence School (historical) Providence School (historical) Crisp 443 Penia
Rainey School (historical) Rainey School (historical) Crisp 410 Arabi
Saint James School (historical) Saint James School (historical) Crisp 315 Pateville
Sharon School (historical) Sharon School (historical) Crisp 322 Pineview SW
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Crisp 279 Cobb
Tremont School (historical) Tremont School (historical) Crisp 404 Pineview SW
Wenona School (historical) Wenona School (historical) Crisp 338 Cordele
Williford School (historical) Williford School (historical) Crisp 443 Penia
Zion Hill School (historical) Zion Hill School (historical) Crisp 361 Pineview SW
Arlington Elementary School Arlington Elementary School Calhoun 253 Arlington
Calhoun County Elementary School Calhoun County Elementary School Calhoun 262 Arlington
Calhoun County High School Calhoun County High School Calhoun 295 Edison
Cordray School (historical) Cordray School (historical) Calhoun 239 Holt
Jonesville School (historical) Jonesville School (historical) Calhoun 341 Bluffton
Manry School (historical) Manry School (historical) Calhoun 331 Edison
Barrel Head School (historical) Barrel Head School (historical) Jeff Davis 289 Snipesville
Jeff Davis High School Jeff Davis High School Jeff Davis 249 Hazlehurst South
Jeff Davis Junior High School Jeff Davis Junior High School Jeff Davis 253 Hazlehurst South
Palmetto School (historical) Palmetto School (historical) Jeff Davis 249 Hazlehurst South
Pine Forest School (historical) Pine Forest School (historical) Jeff Davis 266 Denton
Snipes School (historical) Snipes School (historical) Jeff Davis 279 Snipesville
Union Grove School (historical) Union Grove School (historical) Jeff Davis 161 Grays Landing
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Jeff Davis 236 Hazlehurst South
Griggs School (historical) Griggs School (historical) Miller 200 Lucile
Grimes School (historical) Grimes School (historical) Miller 148 Colquitt
Hardy School (historical) Hardy School (historical) Miller 180 Colquitt
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Miller 180 Colquitt
Kaney Head School (historical) Kaney Head School (historical) Miller 180 Donalsonville NE
City Park Elementary School City Park Elementary School Whitfield 768 Dalton North
McCormick School (historical) McCormick School (historical) Miller 174 Donalsonville West
McLendon School (historical) McLendon School (historical) Miller 180 Colquitt
Miller County Elementary School Miller County Elementary School Miller 141 Colquitt
Miller County High School Miller County High School Miller 151 Colquitt
Miller County Junior High School Miller County Junior High School Miller 141 Colquitt
Newberry School (historical) Newberry School (historical) Miller 164 Donalsonville NE
Pine Hill School (historical) Pine Hill School (historical) Miller 167 Colquitt
Porto Rico School (historical) Porto Rico School (historical) Miller 184 Donalsonville NE
Spooners School (historical) Spooners School (historical) Miller 200 Lucile
Twilight School (historical) Twilight School (historical) Miller 151 Donalsonville East
Widners School (historical) Widners School (historical) Miller 200 Cooktown
Atkins School (historical) Atkins School (historical) Dooly 410 Pineview SW
Butler Hill School (historical) Butler Hill School (historical) Dooly 394 Unadilla
Dooly COunty High School Dooly COunty High School Dooly 358 Vienna
Double Branch School (historical) Double Branch School (historical) Dooly 328 Finleyson West
Dunaway School (historical) Dunaway School (historical) Dooly 318 Pineview NW
Faith Christian School Faith Christian School Dooly 325 Vienna
Forest Chapel School (historical) Forest Chapel School (historical) Dooly 361 Pinehurst
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Dooly 331 Drayton
King School (historical) King School (historical) Dooly 361 Pineview SW
Morgan Grove School (historical) Morgan Grove School (historical) Dooly 282 Drayton
Rock Hill School (historical) Rock Hill School (historical) Dooly 423 Pineview SW
Sandy Mount School (historical) Sandy Mount School (historical) Dooly 371 Pinehurst
Unadilla Elementary School Unadilla Elementary School Dooly 400 Unadilla
Unadilla High School Unadilla High School Dooly 400 Unadilla
Union High School (historical) Union High School (historical) Dooly 384 Pineview NW
Vienna Elementary School Vienna Elementary School Dooly 344 Vienna
William Chapel School (historical) William Chapel School (historical) Dooly 335 Byromville
Williams School (historical) Williams School (historical) Dooly 367 Pineview NW
Bobo School (historical) Bobo School (historical) Gordon 840 Fairmount
Jeterville School (historical) Jeterville School (historical) Miller 190 Colquitt
Jones-Babcock School (historical) Jones-Babcock School (historical) Miller 138 Boykin
Cool Spring School (historical) Cool Spring School (historical) Murray 928 Crandall
East Point School (historical) East Point School (historical) Murray 702 Redbud
Eton High School (historical) Eton High School (historical) Murray 741 Chatsworth
Lucy Hill Institute (historical) Lucy Hill Institute (historical) Murray Unknown
Moravian Mission School (historical) Moravian Mission School (historical) Murray Unknown
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Murray Unknown
Oran School (historical) Oran School (historical) Murray Unknown
Ramhurst Graded School (historical) Ramhurst Graded School (historical) Murray 761 Ramhurst
Spring Place Academy (historical) Spring Place Academy (historical) Murray Unknown
Sumach School (historical) Sumach School (historical) Murray 797 Chatsworth
Sumach Seminary (historical) Sumach Seminary (historical) Murray Unknown
Ashton School (historical) Ashton School (historical) Ben Hill 351 Fitzgerald East
Ben Hill County Elementary School Ben Hill County Elementary School Ben Hill 374 Fitzgerald West
Dorminy School (historical) Dorminy School (historical) Ben Hill 243 China Hill
Fitzgerald Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary School Ben Hill 367 Fitzgerald West
Fitzgerald High School Fitzgerald High School Ben Hill 344 Fitzgerald West
Fitzgerald Junior High School Fitzgerald Junior High School Ben Hill 348 Fitzgerald West
Fitzgerald High School (historical) Fitzgerald High School (historical) Ben Hill 338 Fitzgerald East
Hunter School (historical) Hunter School (historical) Ben Hill 344 Fitzgerald East
Monitor Elementary School (historical) Monitor Elementary School (historical) Ben Hill 331 Fitzgerald East
Roanoke School (historical) Roanoke School (historical) Ben Hill 358 Fitzgerald West
Second Ward School (historical) Second Ward School (historical) Ben Hill 351 Fitzgerald East
Third Ward School (historical) Third Ward School (historical) Ben Hill 341 Fitzgerald East
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Ben Hill 331 Osierfield
Vaughn Taylor School (historical) Vaughn Taylor School (historical) Ben Hill 269 Sibbie
Atco Public School (historical) Atco Public School (historical) Bartow 722 Cartersville
Cartersville Grade School (historical) Cartersville Grade School (historical) Bartow 761 Cartersville
Douglas Street Grade School (historical) Douglas Street Grade School (historical) Bartow 758 Cartersville
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) Bartow 860 White East
Berryman School (historical) Berryman School (historical) Madison 781 Bowman
Bluestone School (historical) Bluestone School (historical) Madison 722 Danielsville North
Bonds Academy (historical) Bonds Academy (historical) Madison 666 Danielsville North
Carithers School (historical) Carithers School (historical) Madison 699 Danielsville South
Cleveland School (historical) Cleveland School (historical) Madison 814 Ila
Colbert Elementary School Colbert Elementary School Madison 741 Danielsville South
Colbert High School (historical) Colbert High School (historical) Madison 761 Danielsville South
Colbert School Colbert School Madison 751 Danielsville South
Comer Elementary School Comer Elementary School Madison 715 Danielsville South
Danielsville Elementary School Danielsville Elementary School Madison 751 Danielsville South
Danielsville High School (historical) Danielsville High School (historical) Madison 725 Danielsville South
Duluth School (historical) Duluth School (historical) Madison 686 Danielsville South
Eberhart School (historical) Eberhart School (historical) Madison 604 Carlton
Fowlers Academy (historical) Fowlers Academy (historical) Madison 761 Danielsville North
Harris School (historical) Harris School (historical) Madison 748 Bowman
Ila Elementary School Ila Elementary School Madison 823 Ila
Ila High School (historical) Ila High School (historical) Madison 823 Ila
Lilburn School (historical) Lilburn School (historical) Madison 886 Ila
Madison County High School Madison County High School Madison 728 Danielsville South
Madison County Middle School Madison County Middle School Madison 758 Danielsville South
Mill Shoal School (historical) Mill Shoal School (historical) Madison 761 Bowman
Norcross School (historical) Norcross School (historical) Madison 820 Danielsville North
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Madison 682 Bowman
Oakland School (historical) Oakland School (historical) Madison 860 Hull
Patterson School (historical) Patterson School (historical) Madison 781 Danielsville South
Progress School (historical) Progress School (historical) Madison 879 Hull
Rogers School (historical) Rogers School (historical) Madison 820 Ila
Velpoe School (historical) Velpoe School (historical) Madison 791 Danielsville North
Wrights School (historical) Wrights School (historical) Madison 781 Ila
Lincoln County Elementary School Lincoln County Elementary School Lincoln 453 Lincolnton
Lincoln County High School Lincoln County High School Lincoln 466 Lincolnton
Lincolnton Academy (historical) Lincolnton Academy (historical) Lincoln 495 Lincolnton
Air Line Elementary School Air Line Elementary School Hart 945 Royston
Bio School (historical) Bio School (historical) Hart 784 Hartwell
Duncan School (historical) Duncan School (historical) Hart 919 Royston
Eagle Grove Elementary School Eagle Grove Elementary School Hart 840 Royston
Goldmine School (historical) Goldmine School (historical) Hart 899 Royston
Hart County High School Hart County High School Hart 764 Hartwell
Hart County Middle School Hart County Middle School Hart 748 Hartwell
Hart-Franklin Training Center for the Disabled Hart-Franklin Training Center for the Disabled Hart 705 Hartwell
Hartwell Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Hart 807 Hartwell
Mill Town School (historical) Mill Town School (historical) Hart 659 Hartwell NE
Mount Olivet Elementary School Mount Olivet Elementary School Hart 863 Reed Creek
Reed Creek School (historical) Reed Creek School (historical) Hart 833 Reed Creek
Shoal Creek Academy (historical) Shoal Creek Academy (historical) Hart Unknown
Shoal Creek School (historical) Shoal Creek School (historical) Hart 768 Lavonia
Viola School (historical) Viola School (historical) Hart 846 Lavonia
Arnoldsville School (historical) Arnoldsville School (historical) Oglethorpe Unknown
Center Academy (historical) Center Academy (historical) Oglethorpe 764 Maxeys
Crawford Academy (historical) Crawford Academy (historical) Oglethorpe Unknown
Dogwood School (historical) Dogwood School (historical) Oglethorpe 627 Maxeys
Meson Academy (historical) Meson Academy (historical) Oglethorpe Unknown
Oglethorpe County Elementary School Oglethorpe County Elementary School Oglethorpe 745 Sandy Cross
Oglethorpe County High School Oglethorpe County High School Oglethorpe 748 Crawford
Oglethorpe County Middle School Oglethorpe County Middle School Oglethorpe 748 Crawford
Philomath Academy (historical) Philomath Academy (historical) Oglethorpe 640 Philomath
Presbyterian Theological Seminary (historical) Presbyterian Theological Seminary (historical) Oglethorpe 702 Lexington
Prospect School (historical) Prospect School (historical) Oglethorpe 515 Rayle
Wallis School for Girls (historical) Wallis School for Girls (historical) Oglethorpe 728 Crawford
Brantley County High School Brantley County High School Brantley 66 Hoboken East
Hoboken Elementary School Hoboken Elementary School Brantley 128 Hoboken West
Nahunta Elementary School Nahunta Elementary School Brantley 69 Nahunta
Bleckley County High School Bleckley County High School Bleckley 351 Cochran
Bleckley Elementary School Bleckley Elementary School Bleckley 404 Cochran
Cochran High School (historical) Cochran High School (historical) Bleckley 341 Cochran
Collins School (historical) Collins School (historical) Bleckley 331 Hawkinsville
Seminole County Elementary School Seminole County Elementary School Seminole 148 Donalsonville West
Seminole County Primary School Seminole County Primary School Seminole 148 Donalsonville East
Seminole County Senior High School Seminole County Senior High School Seminole 151 Donalsonville West
Southeastern Holiness Institute Southeastern Holiness Institute Seminole 151 Donalsonville West
Cairo High School Cairo High School Grady 239 Cairo South
Centennial School (historical) Centennial School (historical) Grady 230 Cairo South
Connells School (historical) Connells School (historical) Grady 289 Whigham
Eastside Elementary School Eastside Elementary School Grady 239 Cairo North
Eureka School (historical) Eureka School (historical) Grady 351 Pelham
Goldenrod School (historical) Goldenrod School (historical) Grady 292 Cairo North
Humphries School (historical) Humphries School (historical) Grady 328 Pelham
Live Oak School (historical) Live Oak School (historical) Grady 302 Whigham
Pine Forest School (historical) Pine Forest School (historical) Grady 292 Cairo North
Pine Hill School (historical) Pine Hill School (historical) Grady 308 Meigs
Pine Summit School (historical) Pine Summit School (historical) Grady 269 Cairo North
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Grady 289 Cairo North
Rocky Hill School (historical) Rocky Hill School (historical) Grady 207 Beachton
Whigham School Whigham School Grady 312 Whigham
Clark School Clark School Tift 374 Tifton West
Eldorado Consolidated School (historical) Eldorado Consolidated School (historical) Tift 331 Lenox
Excelsior Consolidated School (historical) Excelsior Consolidated School (historical) Tift 351 Tifton West
Harding Consolidated School (historical) Harding Consolidated School (historical) Tift 305 Waterloo
J T Reddick Elementary School J T Reddick Elementary School Tift 361 Tifton West
Omega Elementary School Omega Elementary School Tift 331 Omega
Tift County High School Tift County High School Tift 364 Tifton West
Tift County Junior High School Tift County Junior High School Tift 390 Tifton West
Tifton Grammar School (historical) Tifton Grammar School (historical) Tift 371 Tifton West
Tifton High School (historical) Tifton High School (historical) Tift 381 Tifton West
Treutlen Elementary School Treutlen Elementary School Treutlen 292 Soperton North
Treutlen High School Treutlen High School Treutlen 236 Soperton South
Treutlen Primary School Treutlen Primary School Treutlen 299 Soperton South
Carters Hill School (historical) Carters Hill School (historical) Walton 837 Between
Double Springs School (historical) Double Springs School (historical) Walton 873 Between
George Walton Academy George Walton Academy Walton 846 Monroe
Good Hope School (historical) Good Hope School (historical) Walton 807 High Shoals
Hawkins Academy (historical) Hawkins Academy (historical) Walton 823 Social Circle
Johnston Institute Grade School (historical) Johnston Institute Grade School (historical) Walton 879 Monroe
Johnson Male and Female Institute (historical) Johnson Male and Female Institute (historical) Walton Unknown
Loganville Elementary School Loganville Elementary School Walton 984 Loganville
Loganville Junior High School (historical) Loganville Junior High School (historical) Walton 984 Loganville
Loganville High School Loganville High School Walton 938 Between
Loganville Middle School Loganville Middle School Walton 974 Loganville
Loganville Primary School Loganville Primary School Walton 1001 Loganville
Monroe Academy (historical) Monroe Academy (historical) Walton Unknown
Monroe Agricultural and Mechanical College (historical) Monroe Agricultural and Mechanical College (historical) Walton 945 Monroe
Monroe Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Walton 899 Monroe
Monroe Female Seminary (historical) Monroe Female Seminary (historical) Walton Unknown
Walton County Alternative Education and Walton Learning Center Walton County Alternative Education and Walton Learning Center Walton 899 Monroe
Monroe Male Academy (historical) Monroe Male Academy (historical) Walton Unknown
Monroe Male and Female Academy (historical) Monroe Male and Female Academy (historical) Walton Unknown
Blaine Street Elementary School Blaine Street Elementary School Walton 883 Monroe
Sharon School (historical) Sharon School (historical) Walton 856 Loganville
Social Circle Academy (historical) Social Circle Academy (historical) Walton Unknown
Social Circle Elementary School Social Circle Elementary School Walton 883 Social Circle
Social Circle Training School (historical) Social Circle Training School (historical) Walton 866 Social Circle
Social Circle Male and Female Institute (historical) Social Circle Male and Female Institute (historical) Walton Unknown
Union Chapel School (historical) Union Chapel School (historical) Walton 801 Social Circle
Walker Park Elementary School Walker Park Elementary School Walton 909 Between
Danburg Female Institute (historical) Danburg Female Institute (historical) Wilkes Unknown
Hoggs High School (historical) Hoggs High School (historical) Wilkes 607 Jacksons Crossroads
Mallorysville Academy (historical) Mallorysville Academy (historical) Wilkes Unknown
Rocky Mount Academy (historical) Rocky Mount Academy (historical) Wilkes 541 Washington East
Salem Academy (historical) Salem Academy (historical) Wilkes Unknown
Stony Ridge School (historical) Stony Ridge School (historical) Wilkes 568 Washington West
Succoth Academy (historical) Succoth Academy (historical) Wilkes Unknown
Washington Academy (historical) Washington Academy (historical) Wilkes 617 Washington East
Washington Public School (historical) Washington Public School (historical) Wilkes 630 Washington East
Washington - Wilkes High School Washington - Wilkes High School Wilkes 571 Washington East
Washington - Wilkes Middle School Washington - Wilkes Middle School Wilkes 571 Washington East
Washington - Wilkes Primary School Washington - Wilkes Primary School Wilkes 614 Washington East
Wilkes Academy Wilkes Academy Wilkes 623 Washington West
Baker County Elementary School Baker County Elementary School Baker 161 Newton
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Candler 190 Metter SE
Fishtrap School (historical) Fishtrap School (historical) Candler 217 Pulaski
Franklin School (historical) Franklin School (historical) Candler 210 Register
Main High School (historical) Main High School (historical) Candler 249 Pulaski
Metter High School Metter High School Candler 213 Metter
Metter Middle School Metter Middle School Candler 210 Metter
Metter Primary School Metter Primary School Candler 200 Metter
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Candler 233 Metter
Reedy Creek School (historical) Reedy Creek School (historical) Candler 230 Metter
Rosemary School (historical) Rosemary School (historical) Candler 269 Twin City SE
Sapling Grove School (historical) Sapling Grove School (historical) Candler 200 Pulaski
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Candler 262 Metter
Crawford County Comprehensive High School Crawford County Comprehensive High School Crawford 479 Roberta
Crawford County Elementary School Crawford County Elementary School Crawford 581 Roberta
Crawford County Middle School Crawford County Middle School Crawford 492 Roberta
Dry Branch School (historical) Dry Branch School (historical) Jenkins 249 Sardis
Fairhaven School (historical) Fairhaven School (historical) Jenkins 230 Bellevue
Gordons School (historical) Gordons School (historical) Jenkins 171 Four Points
Jenkins County Elementary School Jenkins County Elementary School Jenkins 164 Millen
Jenkins County High School Jenkins County High School Jenkins 180 Millen
Jenkins County Middle School Jenkins County Middle School Jenkins 164 Millen
Jenkins County Primary School Jenkins County Primary School Jenkins 177 Millen
Lewis School (historical) Lewis School (historical) Jenkins 239 Garfield
Long Branch School (historical) Long Branch School (historical) Jenkins 187 Four Points
Norwood School (historical) Norwood School (historical) Jenkins 269 Garfield
Rooty Branch School (historical) Rooty Branch School (historical) Jenkins 243 Four Points
Rosenwald School (historical) Rosenwald School (historical) Jenkins 177 Millen
Scarboro School (historical) Scarboro School (historical) Jenkins 184 Rocky Ford
Souders Grove School (historical) Souders Grove School (historical) Jenkins 233 Bellevue
Banks-Stephens Elementary School Banks-Stephens Elementary School Monroe 702 Forsyth
Bloodworth School (historical) Bloodworth School (historical) Monroe 571 Indian Springs
Blount School (historical) Blount School (historical) Monroe 676 Indian Springs
Blue Ridge School (historical) Blue Ridge School (historical) Monroe 643 Indian Springs
Cabaniss School (historical) Cabaniss School (historical) Monroe 558 Indian Springs
Central Female College (historical) Central Female College (historical) Monroe Unknown
Culloden Academy (historical) Culloden Academy (historical) Monroe Unknown
Culloden Female Academy (historical) Culloden Female Academy (historical) Monroe Unknown
Culloden High School (historical) Culloden High School (historical) Monroe 669 Culloden
Culloden Male and Female Academy (historical) Culloden Male and Female Academy (historical) Monroe Unknown
Cullodenville Academy (historical) Cullodenville Academy (historical) Monroe Unknown
Darbys Academy (historical) Darbys Academy (historical) Monroe 702 Culloden
Deerlick Academy (historical) Deerlick Academy (historical) Monroe 528 Bolingbroke
Holly Grove School (historical) Holly Grove School (historical) Monroe 525 East Juliette
Jackson Academy (historical) Jackson Academy (historical) Monroe Unknown
Mary Persons High School Mary Persons High School Monroe 666 Forsyth
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Monroe 574 Bolingbroke
Monroe County Middle School Monroe County Middle School Monroe 696 Forsyth
Mount Zion Academy (historical) Mount Zion Academy (historical) Monroe 564 Bolingbroke
Normal and Industrial School of Forsyth (historical) Normal and Industrial School of Forsyth (historical) Monroe Unknown
Russellville Academy (historical) Russellville Academy (historical) Monroe Unknown
School Number 3 (historical) School Number 3 (historical) Monroe 676 High Falls
School Number 10 (historical) School Number 10 (historical) Monroe 646 Forsyth
School Number 27 (historical) School Number 27 (historical) Monroe 535 Smarr
School Number 34 (historical) School Number 34 (historical) Monroe 531 Forsyth
Walker School (historical) Walker School (historical) Monroe 607 East Juliette
Byron Elementary School Byron Elementary School Peach 512 Byron
Byron School Byron School Peach 492 Byron
Fort Valley Female College (historical) Fort Valley Female College (historical) Peach 522 Fort Valley West
Fort Valley Female Seminary (historical) Fort Valley Female Seminary (historical) Peach 525 Fort Valley West
Fort Valley High School (historical) Fort Valley High School (historical) Peach 518 Fort Valley West
Fort Valley Male Academy (historical) Fort Valley Male Academy (historical) Peach 525 Fort Valley West
Fort Valley Middle School Fort Valley Middle School Peach 528 Fort Valley West
Fort Valley Primary School Fort Valley Primary School Peach 525 Fort Valley West
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Peach 522 Byron
Grady Institute (historical) Grady Institute (historical) Peach 525 Fort Valley West
Hunt Elementary School Hunt Elementary School Peach 502 Fort Valley West
Peach County High School Peach County High School Peach 531 Fort Valley West
Peach County Training School (historical) Peach County Training School (historical) Peach 528 Fort Valley West
Royal C Peabody Trade School Royal C Peabody Trade School Peach 528 Fort Valley West
Smyrna School (historical) Smyrna School (historical) Peach 381 Warner Robins SW
Ashburn Elementary School Ashburn Elementary School Turner 436 Ashburn
Bozeman School (historical) Bozeman School (historical) Turner 397 Cuffietown
Burges School (historical) Burges School (historical) Turner 374 Amboy
Bussey School (historical) Bussey School (historical) Turner 404 Bethel
County Line School (historical) County Line School (historical) Turner 410 Ashburn
Dakota Consolidated School (historical) Dakota Consolidated School (historical) Turner 410 Arabi
Davis School (historical) Davis School (historical) Turner 449 Cuffietown
Deep Creek School (historical) Deep Creek School (historical) Turner 322 Amboy
Durham School (historical) Durham School (historical) Turner 430 Amboy
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Turner 335 Bethel
Gilmore School (historical) Gilmore School (historical) Turner 335 Amboy
Henderson School (historical) Henderson School (historical) Turner 390 Bethel
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Turner 381 Pateville
Little River School (historical) Little River School (historical) Turner 390 Ashburn
Luke School (historical) Luke School (historical) Turner 377 Rebecca
Metcalf School (historical) Metcalf School (historical) Turner 387 Bethel
Prosperity School (historical) Prosperity School (historical) Turner 400 Cuffietown
Rebecca Consolidated High School (historical) Rebecca Consolidated High School (historical) Turner 344 Rebecca
Shingler School (historical) Shingler School (historical) Turner 407 Ashburn
Sycamore Consolidated High School (historical) Sycamore Consolidated High School (historical) Turner 387 Ashburn
Turner County Elementary School Turner County Elementary School Turner 387 Ashburn
Turner County High School Turner County High School Turner 427 Ashburn
Turner County Junior High School Turner County Junior High School Turner 394 Ashburn
Abrams School (historical) Abrams School (historical) Worth 282 Doles
Bowen School (historical) Bowen School (historical) Worth 354 Cuffietown
Bridgeboro Consolidated School (historical) Bridgeboro Consolidated School (historical) Worth Unknown
Buckaloo School (historical) Buckaloo School (historical) Worth 269 Doles
Charity Grove School (historical) Charity Grove School (historical) Worth 279 Doles
Coleman School (historical) Coleman School (historical) Worth 371 Doerun
Davis School (historical) Davis School (historical) Worth 269 Doles
Dearisio Primary School Dearisio Primary School Worth 413 Sylvester
Denby School (historical) Denby School (historical) Worth 308 Cuffietown
Doles School (historical) Doles School (historical) Worth 282 Doles
Evergreen School (historical) Evergreen School (historical) Worth 256 Acree
Evergreen School (historical) Evergreen School (historical) Worth 420 Bridgeboro
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Worth 249 Doles
Gordy Consolidated School (historical) Gordy Consolidated School (historical) Worth Unknown
Gregory School (historical) Gregory School (historical) Worth 328 Sylvester
Gum Creek School (historical) Gum Creek School (historical) Worth 279 Cuffietown
Jackson Grove School (historical) Jackson Grove School (historical) Worth 400 Acree
McPhaul Institute (historical) McPhaul Institute (historical) Worth Unknown
Mercer Mill School (historical) Mercer Mill School (historical) Worth 210 Doles
Morning Star School (historical) Morning Star School (historical) Worth 318 Acree
Mount Olive School (historical) Mount Olive School (historical) Worth 279 Pateville
New Prospect School (historical) New Prospect School (historical) Worth 348 Ty Ty
Oak Hill High School (historical) Oak Hill High School (historical) Worth 361 Sylvester
Paulks Chapel Consolidated School (historical) Paulks Chapel Consolidated School (historical) Worth 341 Norman Park
Perry School (historical) Perry School (historical) Worth 318 Norman Park
Pine Hill School (historical) Pine Hill School (historical) Worth 390 Ty Ty
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Worth 436 Sylvester
Porters Corner School (historical) Porters Corner School (historical) Worth 308 Acree
Poulan Consolidated School (historical) Poulan Consolidated School (historical) Worth 390 Sylvester
Red Rock School (historical) Red Rock School (historical) Worth 331 Acree
Saint James School (historical) Saint James School (historical) Worth 249 Doles
Shady Grove School (historical) Shady Grove School (historical) Worth 269 Acree
South Minton School (historical) South Minton School (historical) Worth 400 Sigsbee
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Worth 322 Acree
Sumner Consolidated School (historical) Sumner Consolidated School (historical) Worth 361 Sumner
Sylvester Consolidated School (historical) Sylvester Consolidated School (historical) Worth 390 Sylvester
Sylvester Primary School Sylvester Primary School Worth 423 Sylvester
Unionville School (historical) Unionville School (historical) Worth 358 Cuffietown
Vickers School (historical) Vickers School (historical) Worth 328 Pateville
Warwick High School Warwick High School Worth 276 Warwick
Willis School (historical) Willis School (historical) Worth 374 Sumner
Worth County Comprehensive High School Worth County Comprehensive High School Worth 430 Sylvester
Worth County Middle School Worth County Middle School Worth 410 Sylvester
Wrights Chapel Consolidated School (historical) Wrights Chapel Consolidated School (historical) Worth 358 Sigsbee
Zion Grove School (historical) Zion Grove School (historical) Worth 282 Doles
Chokee School (historical) Chokee School (historical) Lee 308 Leslie SE
Hutchinson School (historical) Hutchinson School (historical) Lee 259 Sasser
Lee County Elementary School Lee County Elementary School Lee 259 Leesburg
Lee County High School Lee County High School Lee 262 Leesburg
Redbone School (historical) Redbone School (historical) Lee 259 Albany NE
Americus High School Americus High School Sumter 384 Americus
Anthony School (historical) Anthony School (historical) Sumter 410 Americus
Chambliss School (historical) Chambliss School (historical) Sumter 423 Methvins
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Sumter 440 Lake Collins
Gamage School (historical) Gamage School (historical) Sumter 299 Methvins
Gatewood School (historical) Gatewood School (historical) Sumter 410 Americus
Howell School (historical) Howell School (historical) Sumter 364 Leslie
Jerusalem School (historical) Jerusalem School (historical) Sumter 381 Americus
Magnolia Male and Female Institute (historical) Magnolia Male and Female Institute (historical) Sumter Unknown
Mossydell School (historical) Mossydell School (historical) Sumter 440 Bottsford
Mount Salem School (historical) Mount Salem School (historical) Sumter 413 Lake Collins
New Era School (historical) New Era School (historical) Sumter 463 Americus
Pennyton School (historical) Pennyton School (historical) Sumter 367 Pennington
Plains High School Plains High School Sumter 495 Plains
Providence School (historical) Providence School (historical) Sumter 404 Bottsford
Reese Park Grammar School (historical) Reese Park Grammar School (historical) Sumter 443 Americus
Rosenwald School (historical) Rosenwald School (historical) Sumter 486 Plains
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Sumter 509 Ellaville South
Thalean School (historical) Thalean School (historical) Sumter 459 Lake Collins
Thomson School (historical) Thomson School (historical) Sumter 384 Smithville West
Tropic School (historical) Tropic School (historical) Sumter 404 Smithville West
Antioch School (historical) Antioch School (historical) Polk 889 Felton
Biggers School (historical) Biggers School (historical) Polk 883 Felton
Cedar Hill High School (historical) Cedar Hill High School (historical) Polk 804 Cedartown West
Cedartown High School Cedartown High School Polk 892 Cedartown East
Eastview Public School (historical) Eastview Public School (historical) Polk 843 Cedartown East
Ethel Harpst School for Dependent Children (historical) Ethel Harpst School for Dependent Children (historical) Polk 886 Cedartown East
Goodyear Elementary School Goodyear Elementary School Polk 778 Rockmart North
Jones School (historical) Jones School (historical) Polk 794 Rockmart North
Old Brewster School (historical) Old Brewster School (historical) Polk 909 Benedict
Purks Middle School Purks Middle School Polk 771 Cedartown West
Rockmart High School Rockmart High School Polk 804 Rockmart North
West End Grammar School (historical) West End Grammar School (historical) Polk 771 Cedartown West
County Line School (historical) County Line School (historical) Mitchell 184 Gee Pond
Hand-Rosenwald Training School (historical) Hand-Rosenwald Training School (historical) Mitchell 328 Camilla
Merriwether Vocational School (historical) Merriwether Vocational School (historical) Mitchell 322 Camilla
Mitchell-Baker High School Mitchell-Baker High School Mitchell 167 Camilla
Mitchell County Middle School Mitchell County Middle School Mitchell 171 Camilla
Pelham High School Pelham High School Mitchell 361 Pelham
Rockdale High School (historical) Rockdale High School (historical) Mitchell 174 Camilla
Turner School (historical) Turner School (historical) Mitchell 351 Cotton
Airline School (historical) Airline School (historical) Thomas 279 Patten
Allen Normal School (historical) Allen Normal School (historical) Thomas Unknown
Barnetts Creek Academy (historical) Barnetts Creek Academy (historical) Thomas Unknown
Belleview School (historical) Belleview School (historical) Thomas 164 Thomasville
Center Hill School (historical) Center Hill School (historical) Thomas 299 Meigs
Clay Street Normal and Industrial School (historical) Clay Street Normal and Industrial School (historical) Thomas Unknown
Douglas High School (historical) Douglas High School (historical) Thomas 259 Thomasville
Fletcher Institute (historical) Fletcher Institute (historical) Thomas Unknown
MacIntyre Park Middle School MacIntyre Park Middle School Thomas 249 Thomasville
McIntyre Academy (historical) McIntyre Academy (historical) Thomas 246 Chastain
Mount Olive School (historical) Mount Olive School (historical) Thomas Unknown
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) Thomas 223 Merrillville
Patten School (historical) Patten School (historical) Thomas Unknown
Pavo Elementary School Pavo Elementary School Thomas 249 Pavo
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Thomas 272 Chastain
Regan School (historical) Regan School (historical) Thomas 220 Chastain
Shelly School (historical) Shelly School (historical) Thomas 243 Berlin West
South Georgia College (historical) South Georgia College (historical) Thomas Unknown
South Georgia College of Agricultural and Mechanical Arts (historical) South Georgia College of Agricultural and Mechanical Arts (historical) Thomas Unknown
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Thomas 289 Ochlocknee
Summer Hill Academy (historical) Summer Hill Academy (historical) Thomas Unknown
Thomas Technical School Thomas Technical School Thomas 259 Thomasville
Thomasville High School Thomasville High School Thomas 253 Thomasville
Youngs Female College (historical) Youngs Female College (historical) Thomas Unknown
Adel Elementary School Adel Elementary School Cook 233 Adel
Adel Institute (historical) Adel Institute (historical) Cook Unknown
Alpha School (historical) Alpha School (historical) Cook 226 Nashville West
Brushy Creek School (historical) Brushy Creek School (historical) Cook 266 Adel
Grovania School (historical) Grovania School (historical) Cook 249 Nashville West
Lenox Elementary School Lenox Elementary School Cook 289 Lenox
Lone Star School (historical) Lone Star School (historical) Cook 226 Ellenton
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Cook 239 Nashville West
Sparks Academy (historical) Sparks Academy (historical) Cook Unknown
Sparks Collegiate Institute (historical) Sparks Collegiate Institute (historical) Cook 243 Adel
Sparks Elementary School Sparks Elementary School Cook 239 Adel
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Cook 249 Adel
Stonewall Academy (historical) Stonewall Academy (historical) Cook Unknown
Autreyville School (historical) Autreyville School (historical) Colquitt 243 Coolidge
Bayboro School (historical) Bayboro School (historical) Colquitt 262 Ellenton
Berlin Elementary School Berlin Elementary School Colquitt 262 Berlin East
Bridge Creek School (historical) Bridge Creek School (historical) Colquitt 243 Hartsfield
Buckhead School (historical) Buckhead School (historical) Colquitt 338 Moultrie
Center Hill School (historical) Center Hill School (historical) Colquitt Unknown
Centreville School (historical) Centreville School (historical) Colquitt 292 Moultrie
Collier School (historical) Collier School (historical) Colquitt 331 Hartsfield
Colquitt County High School Colquitt County High School Colquitt 272 Moultrie
Colquitt County Junior High School Colquitt County Junior High School Colquitt 295 Moultrie
Colquitt County Training School (historical) Colquitt County Training School (historical) Colquitt 302 Moultrie
Cool Springs School (historical) Cool Springs School (historical) Colquitt Unknown
County Line School (historical) County Line School (historical) Colquitt 230 Berlin East
Cross Roads School (historical) Cross Roads School (historical) Colquitt 331 Omega
Crossland School (historical) Crossland School (historical) Colquitt Unknown
Cypress Pond School (historical) Cypress Pond School (historical) Colquitt 243 Omega
Doerun Elementary School Doerun Elementary School Colquitt 390 Doerun
Doerun High School (historical) Doerun High School (historical) Colquitt 390 Doerun
Doerun Public School (historical) Doerun Public School (historical) Colquitt 377 Doerun
Ellenton School (historical) Ellenton School (historical) Colquitt Unknown
Elm School (historical) Elm School (historical) Colquitt 341 Sigsbee
Funston Elementary School Funston Elementary School Colquitt 358 Moultrie
Harkan School (historical) Harkan School (historical) Colquitt 384 Sigsbee
Hartsfield School (historical) Hartsfield School (historical) Colquitt Unknown
Herring School (historical) Herring School (historical) Colquitt 361 Doerun
Indian Creek School (historical) Indian Creek School (historical) Colquitt 279 Pineboro
McNeil School (historical) McNeil School (historical) Colquitt 285 Hartsfield
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Colquitt 322 Moultrie
Moultrie Area Technical Institute Moultrie Area Technical Institute Colquitt 315 Moultrie
Moultrie High School (historical) Moultrie High School (historical) Colquitt 295 Moultrie
Moultrie Junior High School (historical) Moultrie Junior High School (historical) Colquitt 308 Moultrie
Norman College (historical) Norman College (historical) Colquitt 338 Norman Park
Norman Park Elementary School Norman Park Elementary School Colquitt 344 Norman Park
North End Public School (historical) North End Public School (historical) Colquitt 328 Moultrie
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Colquitt 226 Ellenton
Odom Elementary School Odom Elementary School Colquitt 259 Berlin West
Old Cypress Pond School (historical) Old Cypress Pond School (historical) Colquitt 233 Omega
Rockhill School (historical) Rockhill School (historical) Colquitt 272 Chastain
Rocky Ford School (historical) Rocky Ford School (historical) Colquitt 361 Moultrie
Rose Hill School (historical) Rose Hill School (historical) Colquitt Unknown
Seizmo School (historical) Seizmo School (historical) Colquitt 259 Norman Park
Stallings School (historical) Stallings School (historical) Colquitt 272 Pineboro
Sumner School (historical) Sumner School (historical) Colquitt 292 Omega
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Colquitt 295 Pineboro
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Lamar 866 Orchard Hill
Edie Creek School (historical) Edie Creek School (historical) Lamar 715 Orchard Hill
Milner Cross Roads School (historical) Milner Cross Roads School (historical) Lamar 817 Barnesville
Prospect School (historical) Prospect School (historical) Lamar 774 Johnstonville
Brantley School (historical) Brantley School (historical) Marion Unknown
Doyle School (historical) Doyle School (historical) Marion Unknown
Fort Perry School (historical) Fort Perry School (historical) Marion Unknown
Glenalta School (historical) Glenalta School (historical) Marion Unknown
Juniper School (historical) Juniper School (historical) Marion Unknown
Pineville School (historical) Pineville School (historical) Marion Unknown
Putnam School (historical) Putnam School (historical) Marion Unknown
Tazewell Academy (historical) Tazewell Academy (historical) Marion Unknown
Tri-County High School Tri-County High School Marion 633 Draneville
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Marion Unknown
Taylor County Elementary School Taylor County Elementary School Taylor 630 Butler East
Taylor County High School Taylor County High School Taylor 643 Butler East
Alexander School Number 2 Alexander School Number 2 Bibb 443 Macon West
Alexander School Number 4 Alexander School Number 4 Bibb 564 Macon West
Christian School Number 2 Christian School Number 2 Decatur 121 Bainbridge
County School Number 2 County School Number 2 Clay 322 Bluffton
School Number 4 School Number 4 Appling 161 K'Ville
Twiggs County North Complex School Number 1 Twiggs County North Complex School Number 1 Twiggs 535 Dry Branch
Twiggs County North Complex School Number 2 Twiggs County North Complex School Number 2 Twiggs 591 Dry Branch
Chattooga High School Chattooga High School Chattooga 656 Summerville
Farmersville School (historical) Farmersville School (historical) Chattooga 735 Armuchee
Johnson School (historical) Johnson School (historical) Chattooga 781 Subligna
Lyerly Elementary School Lyerly Elementary School Chattooga 633 Lyerly
Lyerly High School (historical) Lyerly High School (historical) Chattooga 633 Lyerly
Menlo Elementary School Menlo Elementary School Chattooga 860 Lyerly
Menlo High School (historical) Menlo High School (historical) Chattooga Unknown
North Summerville Elementary School North Summerville Elementary School Chattooga 682 Summerville
Pennville School Pennville School Chattooga 732 Trion
Silver Hill School (historical) Silver Hill School (historical) Chattooga 732 Summerville
Subligna Junior High School (historical) Subligna Junior High School (historical) Chattooga 781 Subligna
Summerville Elementary School Summerville Elementary School Chattooga 682 Summerville
Summerville Female Academy (historical) Summerville Female Academy (historical) Chattooga Unknown
Summerville Male Academy (historical) Summerville Male Academy (historical) Chattooga Unknown
Summerville Middle School Summerville Middle School Chattooga 653 Summerville
Taylor Institute (historical) Taylor Institute (historical) Chattooga Unknown
Trion High School Trion High School Chattooga 801 Trion
Attapulgus Academy (historical) Attapulgus Academy (historical) Decatur Unknown
Bainbridge Female Academy (historical) Bainbridge Female Academy (historical) Decatur Unknown
Bainbridge High School Bainbridge High School Decatur 118 Bainbridge
Bainbridge Junior High School (historical) Bainbridge Junior High School (historical) Decatur 118 Bainbridge
Bainbridge Male and Female Academy (historical) Bainbridge Male and Female Academy (historical) Decatur 118 Bainbridge
Bainbridge Masonic Institute (historical) Bainbridge Masonic Institute (historical) Decatur Unknown
Climax Elementary School Climax Elementary School Decatur 302 Climax North
Fowlstown Academy (historical) Fowlstown Academy (historical) Decatur Unknown
Grants School (historical) Grants School (historical) Decatur 167 Climax North
Lillian E Williams Elementary School Lillian E Williams Elementary School Decatur 295 Climax South
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Decatur 131 Vada
Parker School (historical) Parker School (historical) Decatur 151 Climax North
Potter Street Elementary School Potter Street Elementary School Decatur 118 Bainbridge
West Bainbridge Elementary School West Bainbridge Elementary School Decatur 98 Bainbridge
West Bainbridge Middle School West Bainbridge Middle School Decatur 108 Bainbridge
Whittier Normal School (historical) Whittier Normal School (historical) Decatur Unknown
Americus District High School (historical) Americus District High School (historical) Terrell Unknown
Beulah School (historical) Beulah School (historical) Terrell 390 Bottsford
Brantley Academy (historical) Brantley Academy (historical) Terrell Unknown
Bronwood School (historical) Bronwood School (historical) Terrell 367 Bronwood
Cherry Hill School Cherry Hill School Terrell 295 Doverel
Chickasawhatchee Male and Female Academy (historical) Chickasawhatchee Male and Female Academy (historical) Terrell Unknown
Community Grove School (historical) Community Grove School (historical) Terrell 282 Chickasawhatchee
Crawford Academy (historical) Crawford Academy (historical) Terrell Unknown
Crawford Grove School (historical) Crawford Grove School (historical) Terrell 407 Dawson
Dawson Female Seminary (historical) Dawson Female Seminary (historical) Terrell Unknown
Dawson Male Institute (historical) Dawson Male Institute (historical) Terrell Unknown
Dunbar School (historical) Dunbar School (historical) Terrell 325 Sasser
Gunnels Academy (historical) Gunnels Academy (historical) Terrell 351 Bronwood
Holly Mott School (historical) Holly Mott School (historical) Terrell 325 Bronwood
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Terrell 295 Chickasawhatchee
Laing School (historical) Laing School (historical) Terrell 279 Chickasawhatchee
Lay School (historical) Lay School (historical) Terrell 417 Shellman
McNulty Institute (historical) McNulty Institute (historical) Terrell Unknown
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Terrell 371 Dawson
Mountain Grove School (historical) Mountain Grove School (historical) Terrell 335 Chickasawhatchee
Owen Nelson Female Institute (historical) Owen Nelson Female Institute (historical) Terrell Unknown
Parrott School (historical) Parrott School (historical) Terrell 446 Parrott
Piney Grove School (historical) Piney Grove School (historical) Terrell 272 Sasser
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Terrell Unknown
South Georgia Male and Female College (historical) South Georgia Male and Female College (historical) Terrell Unknown
Terrell High School Terrell High School Terrell 371 Dawson
Terrell Junior High School Terrell Junior High School Terrell 361 Dawson
Yeomans School (historical) Yeomans School (historical) Terrell Unknown
Mobley School (historical) Mobley School (historical) Randolph 420 Carnegie
Randolph Academy (historical) Randolph Academy (historical) Randolph Unknown
Randolph-Clay High School Randolph-Clay High School Randolph 463 Cuthbert
Randolph Elementary School Randolph Elementary School Randolph 476 Cuthbert
Randolph Middle School Randolph Middle School Randolph 476 Cuthbert
Rehobeth Academy (historical) Rehobeth Academy (historical) Randolph Unknown
Saint Lukes School (historical) Saint Lukes School (historical) Randolph 404 Carnegie
Springvale Institute (historical) Springvale Institute (historical) Randolph Unknown
Terrell School (historical) Terrell School (historical) Randolph 302 Doverel
Tigner School (historical) Tigner School (historical) Randolph 397 Carnegie
Bacon County Elementary School Bacon County Elementary School Bacon 197 Alma
Bacon County High School Bacon County High School Bacon 180 Alma
Bacon County Middle School Bacon County Middle School Bacon 194 Alma
Bluffton High School (historical) Bluffton High School (historical) Clay 315 Bluffton
Clay County High School Clay County High School Clay 253 Fort Gaines
Cotton Hill Seminary (historical) Cotton Hill Seminary (historical) Clay Unknown
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Clay 463 Fort Gaines NE
Fort Gaines Academy (historical) Fort Gaines Academy (historical) Clay 295 Fort Gaines
Fort Gaines Female College (historical) Fort Gaines Female College (historical) Clay Unknown
Oakland School (historical) Oakland School (historical) Clay 394 Bluffton
Ambrose Elementary School Ambrose Elementary School Coffee 308 Ambrose
Byron School (historical) Byron School (historical) Early 249 Blakely South
Colomokee School (historical) Colomokee School (historical) Early 279 Blakely North
Early County Elementary School Early County Elementary School Early 312 Blakely North
Early County High School Early County High School Early 262 Blakely South
Early County Middle School Early County Middle School Early 262 Blakely North
Early-Miller Training Center Early-Miller Training Center Early 259 Blakely North
Freeman School (historical) Freeman School (historical) Early 197 Columbia
Glendale School (historical) Glendale School (historical) Early 174 Hentown
Good Hope School (historical) Good Hope School (historical) Early 180 Gordon
Gordon School (historical) Gordon School (historical) Early 180 Damascus
Hillside School (historical) Hillside School (historical) Early 230 Damascus
Liberty Hill School (historical) Liberty Hill School (historical) Early 207 Hentown
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Early 141 Donalsonville West
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Early 190 Hentown
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Early 180 Hentown
Saint Johns School (historical) Saint Johns School (historical) Early 210 Hentown
Sardis School (historical) Sardis School (historical) Early 325 Columbia NE
Spring Creek School (historical) Spring Creek School (historical) Early 282 Bancroft
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Early 299 Blakely North
Irwin County Elementary School Irwin County Elementary School Irwin 348 Ocilla West
Irwin County High School Irwin County High School Irwin 341 Ocilla West
Irwin County Middle School Irwin County Middle School Irwin 351 Ocilla East
Montgomery County Elementary School Montgomery County Elementary School Montgomery 243 Mount Vernon
Montgomery County High School Montgomery County High School Montgomery 243 Mount Vernon
Webster County Elementary School Webster County Elementary School Webster 446 Preston
Coffee County High School Coffee County High School Coffee 246 Douglas South
Coffee Junior High School Coffee Junior High School Coffee 246 Douglas South
George Washington Carver High School (historical) George Washington Carver High School (historical) Coffee 246 Douglas South
Nicholls Elementary School Nicholls Elementary School Coffee 177 Nicholls
Nicholls High School Nicholls High School Coffee 184 Nicholls
Rocky Pond School (historical) Rocky Pond School (historical) Coffee Unknown
Saint Illa School (historical) Saint Illa School (historical) Coffee 210 Mora
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Coffee Unknown
Sunny Side School (historical) Sunny Side School (historical) Coffee Unknown
Vickers Chapel School (historical) Vickers Chapel School (historical) Coffee 249 Lax
West Green Elementary School West Green Elementary School Coffee 259 Nicholls
Blue Ridge School (historical) Blue Ridge School (historical) Toombs 243 Ohoopee
Johnson Corner School (historical) Johnson Corner School (historical) Toombs 220 Johnson Corner
Lyons Elementary School Lyons Elementary School Toombs 213 Lyons
Lyons Junior High School Lyons Junior High School Toombs 230 Lyons
Lyons Senior High School Lyons Senior High School Toombs 210 Lyons
Marvin Yancey School (historical) Marvin Yancey School (historical) Toombs 190 Baxley NE
New Branch School (historical) New Branch School (historical) Toombs 197 Johnson Corner
Parker School (historical) Parker School (historical) Toombs 174 Johnson Corner
Robert Toombs Christian Academy Robert Toombs Christian Academy Toombs 249 Lyons
Toombs Central Elementary School Toombs Central Elementary School Toombs 190 Johnson Corner
Toombs County Area Technical Institute Toombs County Area Technical Institute Toombs 269 Lyons
Vidalia Area Vocational-Technical School Vidalia Area Vocational-Technical School Toombs 279 Vidalia
Vidalia High School Vidalia High School Toombs 282 Vidalia
Folkston Middle School Folkston Middle School Charlton 89 Folkston
Charlton County High School Charlton County High School Charlton 95 Folkston
F D R School (historical) F D R School (historical) Seminole 92 Reynoldsville
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Gilmer 1778 Tickanetley
Baldwin County Academy (historical) Baldwin County Academy (historical) Baldwin Unknown
Baldwin High School Baldwin High School Baldwin 354 Browns Crossing
Georgia Female College (historical) Georgia Female College (historical) Baldwin Unknown
Georgia State Training School for Boys Georgia State Training School for Boys Baldwin 374 Browns Crossing
Harrisburg School Harrisburg School Baldwin 361 Milledgeville
Hermitage Female Seminary (historical) Hermitage Female Seminary (historical) Baldwin Unknown
Midway Seminary (historical) Midway Seminary (historical) Baldwin Unknown
Milledgeville Academy (historical) Milledgeville Academy (historical) Baldwin Unknown
Milledgeville Female Academy (historical) Milledgeville Female Academy (historical) Baldwin Unknown
Milledgeville Seminary (historical) Milledgeville Seminary (historical) Baldwin Unknown
Peabody Practice School Peabody Practice School Baldwin 325 Milledgeville
Scottsboro Academy (historical) Scottsboro Academy (historical) Baldwin Unknown
Scottsboro Male Academy (historical) Scottsboro Male Academy (historical) Baldwin Unknown
Blountsville Academy (historical) Blountsville Academy (historical) Jones Unknown
Burden School (historical) Burden School (historical) Jones 515 James
Clinton Academy (historical) Clinton Academy (historical) Jones Unknown
Clinton Female Seminary (historical) Clinton Female Seminary (historical) Jones Unknown
Fortville Academy (historical) Fortville Academy (historical) Jones Unknown
Gray Elementary School Gray Elementary School Jones 597 Macon NE
Green School (historical) Green School (historical) Jones 518 Dames Ferry
Griswoldville Junior High School (historical) Griswoldville Junior High School (historical) Jones 463 Dry Branch
Haddock Junior High School (historical) Haddock Junior High School (historical) Jones 515 Haddock
Jones County High School Jones County High School Jones 604 Macon NE
Juliette Junior High School (historical) Juliette Junior High School (historical) Jones 505 East Juliette
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Jones 512 Dames Ferry
Litentie School (historical) Litentie School (historical) Jones 515 Macon NE
Planters Academy (historical) Planters Academy (historical) Jones Unknown
Round Oak Junior High School (historical) Round Oak Junior High School (historical) Jones Unknown
Three Points School (historical) Three Points School (historical) Jones 449 Macon NW
Beech Spring Academy (historical) Beech Spring Academy (historical) Twiggs 341 Marion
Bullard School (historical) Bullard School (historical) Twiggs 367 Marion
Chance Hill School (historical) Chance Hill School (historical) Twiggs 351 Warner Robins NE
Cool Springs School (historical) Cool Springs School (historical) Twiggs 459 Danville West
Crosland Academy (historical) Crosland Academy (historical) Twiggs Unknown
Davidsons Academy (historical) Davidsons Academy (historical) Twiggs 410 Warner Robins NE
Griffin School (historical) Griffin School (historical) Twiggs 344 Dry Branch
Jefferson Academy (historical) Jefferson Academy (historical) Twiggs Unknown
Jeffersonville Elementary School Jeffersonville Elementary School Twiggs 509 Jeffersonville
Marion Academy (historical) Marion Academy (historical) Twiggs Unknown
Marion School (historical) Marion School (historical) Twiggs 387 Marion
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Twiggs 469 Danville West
Prospect School (historical) Prospect School (historical) Twiggs 486 Jeffersonville
Richland School (historical) Richland School (historical) Twiggs 512 Marion
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Twiggs 295 Tarversville
Stone Creek Academy (historical) Stone Creek Academy (historical) Twiggs 571 Dry Branch
Tarversville School (historical) Tarversville School (historical) Twiggs Unknown
Twiggs County High School Twiggs County High School Twiggs 522 Jeffersonville
Abbeville Elementary School Abbeville Elementary School Wilcox 220 Abbeville South
Georgia Normal College and Business Institution (historical) Georgia Normal College and Business Institution (historical) Wilcox Unknown
Pitts Elementary School Pitts Elementary School Wilcox 387 Pitts
Rochelle Elementary School Rochelle Elementary School Wilcox 384 Rochelle
Wilcox County High School Wilcox County High School Wilcox 394 Rochelle
Adlai School (historical) Adlai School (historical) Brooks 249 Berlin West
Barwick Elementary School Barwick Elementary School Brooks 272 Pavo
Brannon School (historical) Brannon School (historical) Brooks 236 Dixie
Brooks County High School Brooks County High School Brooks 190 Quitman
Brooks County High School (historical) Brooks County High School (historical) Brooks 174 Quitman
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Brooks 154 Pebble Hill
Drew School (historical) Drew School (historical) Brooks 256 Pavo
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Brooks 272 Pavo
Grooverville Academy (historical) Grooverville Academy (historical) Brooks Unknown
Horne School (historical) Horne School (historical) Brooks 121 Nankin
Morven Elementary School Morven Elementary School Brooks 220 Hahira West
Morven Primary School Morven Primary School Brooks 220 Pebble Hill
Oakhill School (historical) Oakhill School (historical) Brooks 243 Ousley
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Brooks 164 Ousley
Quitman Elementary School Quitman Elementary School Brooks 187 Quitman
Quitman Primary School Quitman Primary School Brooks 187 Quitman
Rock Hill School (historical) Rock Hill School (historical) Brooks 239 Berlin East
Sandhill School (historical) Sandhill School (historical) Brooks 210 Pavo
School Number 1 School Number 1 Brooks 184 Quitman
School Number 2 School Number 2 Brooks 197 Quitman
Simmon Hill School Simmon Hill School Brooks 253 Dixie
Springhill School (historical) Springhill School (historical) Brooks 226 Quitman
Tallokas School (historical) Tallokas School (historical) Brooks 200 Pavo
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Brooks 128 Baden
Glascock County Consolidated School Glascock County Consolidated School Glascock 456 Gibson
Steep Hollow School (historical) Steep Hollow School (historical) Glascock 531 Bowdens Pond
Anderson School (historical) Anderson School (historical) Jefferson 420 Avondale
Avera Junior High School Avera Junior High School Jefferson 459 Gibson
Bartow High School Bartow High School Jefferson 279 Louisville South
Beckman School (historical) Beckman School (historical) Jefferson 413 Wrens
Carver - Wadley Junior High School Carver - Wadley Junior High School Jefferson 236 Wadley
Dry Creek School (historical) Dry Creek School (historical) Jefferson 328 Kellys Pond
Farmers Grove School (historical) Farmers Grove School (historical) Jefferson 272 Old Town
Field Grove School (historical) Field Grove School (historical) Jefferson 358 Grange
Gamble Mill School (historical) Gamble Mill School (historical) Jefferson 348 Wrens
Grange Junior High School (historical) Grange Junior High School (historical) Jefferson Unknown
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Jefferson Unknown
Jefferson County Training School (historical) Jefferson County Training School (historical) Jefferson 299 Louisville South
Laurel Hill School (historical) Laurel Hill School (historical) Jefferson 449 Wrens
Lewis Grove School (historical) Lewis Grove School (historical) Jefferson 335 Louisville South
Logyard School (historical) Logyard School (historical) Jefferson 358 Louisville
Louisville District School Number 1 (historical) Louisville District School Number 1 (historical) Jefferson 341 Louisville
Louisville High School Louisville High School Jefferson 338 Louisville
Matthews Junior High School Matthews Junior High School Jefferson 384 Matthews
Moxley Junior High School (historical) Moxley Junior High School (historical) Jefferson 308 Louisville South
Noah School (historical) Noah School (historical) Jefferson Unknown
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Jefferson Unknown
Ocala School (historical) Ocala School (historical) Jefferson 417 Matthews
Pinetucky School (historical) Pinetucky School (historical) Jefferson 302 Wadley
Postoak School (historical) Postoak School (historical) Jefferson 463 Avondale
Rockydale School (historical) Rockydale School (historical) Jefferson 341 Wrens
Shady Grove School (historical) Shady Grove School (historical) Jefferson 469 Bowdens Pond
Stapleton High School Stapleton High School Jefferson 459 Wrens
Stellaville Junior High School Stellaville Junior High School Jefferson 361 Matthews
Tarvers Grove School (historical) Tarvers Grove School (historical) Jefferson 344 Davisboro SE
Tuckahoe School (historical) Tuckahoe School (historical) Jefferson 443 Wrens
Wadley High School Wadley High School Jefferson 269 Wadley
Woodland School (historical) Woodland School (historical) Jefferson 374 Avondale
Wrens Academy (historical) Wrens Academy (historical) Jefferson Unknown
Wrens Elementary School Wrens Elementary School Jefferson 443 Wrens
Wrens High School Wrens High School Jefferson 417 Wrens
Zebina Junior High School (historical) Zebina Junior High School (historical) Jefferson Unknown
Atkinson County Junior High School Atkinson County Junior High School Atkinson 194 Pearson
Pearson Elementary School Pearson Elementary School Atkinson 207 Pearson
Willacoochee Elementary School Willacoochee Elementary School Atkinson 243 Willacoochee
Delta Grove School (historical) Delta Grove School (historical) Butts 673 Locust Grove
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Butts 623 Lloyd Shoals Dam
Grady School (historical) Grady School (historical) Butts 705 Jackson
Henderson Elementary School Henderson Elementary School Butts 673 Jackson
Indian Springs Academy Indian Springs Academy Butts 702 Jackson
Iron Springs School (historical) Iron Springs School (historical) Butts 689 Jackson
Jackson Academy (historical) Jackson Academy (historical) Butts 702 Jackson
Jackson Female Academy (historical) Jackson Female Academy (historical) Butts 709 Jackson
Jackson High School Jackson High School Butts 722 Jackson
Jackson Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Butts 715 Jackson
Jackson Public School (historical) Jackson Public School (historical) Butts 692 Jackson
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Butts 702 Jackson
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Butts 732 Locust Grove
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) Butts 531 Lloyd Shoals Dam
Pepperton School (historical) Pepperton School (historical) Butts 705 Jackson
Rocky Hill School (historical) Rocky Hill School (historical) Butts 617 Berner
Sandy Plains School (historical) Sandy Plains School (historical) Butts 712 High Falls
West Bluffs School (historical) West Bluffs School (historical) Butts 715 High Falls
Bay Branch School (historical) Bay Branch School (historical) Evans 190 Deans Crossing
Beasley School (historical) Beasley School (historical) Evans 164 Claxton
Bellville School (historical) Bellville School (historical) Evans 194 Claxton
Brewton Mill School (historical) Brewton Mill School (historical) Evans 190 Deans Crossing
Brewton School (historical) Brewton School (historical) Evans 187 Claxton
Claxton Elementary School Claxton Elementary School Evans 180 Claxton
Claxton High School Claxton High School Evans 180 Claxton
Deloach School (historical) Deloach School (historical) Evans 118 Daisy
Eason School (historical) Eason School (historical) Evans 131 Claxton
Ennis Branch School (historical) Ennis Branch School (historical) Evans 184 Claxton
Green Cypress School (historical) Green Cypress School (historical) Evans 180 Deans Crossing
Grinner School (historical) Grinner School (historical) Evans 171 Register
Hagan School (historical) Hagan School (historical) Evans 190 Claxton
Hillview School (historical) Hillview School (historical) Evans 171 Glissons Millpond
Liberia School (historical) Liberia School (historical) Evans 157 Glissons Millpond
Long Branch School (historical) Long Branch School (historical) Evans 98 Glissons Millpond
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Evans 161 Daisy
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Evans 190 Deans Crossing
Park View School (historical) Park View School (historical) Evans 161 Glissons Millpond
Rogers School (historical) Rogers School (historical) Evans 177 Glissons Millpond
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Evans 89 Willie
Sandsfield School (historical) Sandsfield School (historical) Evans Unknown
Sikes School (historical) Sikes School (historical) Evans 180 Claxton
Smith School (historical) Smith School (historical) Evans 190 Deans Crossing
Undine School (historical) Undine School (historical) Evans 174 Claxton
Bethany School (historical) Bethany School (historical) Morgan 627 Madison
Braswell School (historical) Braswell School (historical) Morgan 761 High Shoals
Burney Street School (historical) Burney Street School (historical) Morgan 692 Madison
Davis Academy (historical) Davis Academy (historical) Morgan 741 Mansfield
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Morgan 456 Harmony
Georgia Female College (historical) Georgia Female College (historical) Morgan Unknown
Greenwood School (historical) Greenwood School (historical) Morgan 699 Rutledge North
Hawbon School (historical) Hawbon School (historical) Morgan 682 Mansfield
Indian Creek School (historical) Indian Creek School (historical) Morgan 597 Rutledge South
Kingston School (historical) Kingston School (historical) Morgan 548 Buckhead
Longs Academy (historical) Longs Academy (historical) Morgan 696 Apalachee
Madison Public School (historical) Madison Public School (historical) Morgan 702 Madison
Mallory School (historical) Mallory School (historical) Morgan 692 Rutledge North
Methodist Female College (historical) Methodist Female College (historical) Morgan Unknown
Mithchems School (historical) Mithchems School (historical) Morgan 617 Rock Eagle Lake
Morgan County High School Morgan County High School Morgan 659 Madison
Morgan County Primary School Morgan County Primary School Morgan 682 Madison
Rutledge Academy Rutledge Academy Morgan 735 Mansfield
Alapaha Elementary School Alapaha Elementary School Berrien 289 Alapaha
Berrien County High School Berrien County High School Berrien 230 Nashville East
Nashville Elementary School Nashville Elementary School Berrien 239 Nashville West
Nashville Middle School Nashville Middle School Berrien 236 Nashville East
Nashville Vocational School (historical) Nashville Vocational School (historical) Berrien 220 Nashville West
New River School (historical) New River School (historical) Berrien 292 Lenox
Vickers School (historical) Vickers School (historical) Berrien 253 Sapps Lake
Cargile Institute (historical) Cargile Institute (historical) Jasper Unknown
Griggs Chapel School (historical) Griggs Chapel School (historical) Jasper 600 Stanfordville
Hardin School (historical) Hardin School (historical) Jasper 541 Hillsboro
Hebron Academy (historical) Hebron Academy (historical) Jasper Unknown
Henderson School (historical) Henderson School (historical) Jasper 574 Smithboro
Henderson School (historical) Henderson School (historical) Jasper 633 Stanfordville
Hillsborough Academy (historical) Hillsborough Academy (historical) Jasper Unknown
Jasper County Academy (historical) Jasper County Academy (historical) Jasper Unknown
Jasper County High School Jasper County High School Jasper 617 Monticello
Mobley School (historical) Mobley School (historical) Jasper 528 Shady Dale
Monticello Academy (historical) Monticello Academy (historical) Jasper Unknown
Monticello Female Academy (historical) Monticello Female Academy (historical) Jasper 673 Monticello
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Jasper 522 Berner
Poplar Spring School (historical) Poplar Spring School (historical) Jasper 633 Berner
Paw Chapel School (historical) Paw Chapel School (historical) Jasper 531 Smithboro
Rock Hill School (historical) Rock Hill School (historical) Jasper 676 Farrar
Walkers Academy (historical) Walkers Academy (historical) Jasper Unknown
Wallers Academy (historical) Wallers Academy (historical) Jasper 663 Lloyd Shoals Dam
Warren Academy (historical) Warren Academy (historical) Jasper 607 Lloyd Shoals Dam
Washington Park Elementary School Washington Park Elementary School Jasper 623 Monticello
Adair Street School (historical) Adair Street School (historical) Lowndes 207 Valdosta
Black School (historical) Black School (historical) Lowndes 190 Indianola
Cleveland Field School Cleveland Field School Lowndes 197 Valdosta
Clyattville Elementary School Clyattville Elementary School Lowndes 197 Clyattville
Concord School (historical) Concord School (historical) Lowndes 171 Lake Park
County Line School (historical) County Line School (historical) Lowndes 141 Lake Park
Hahira Elementary School Hahira Elementary School Lowndes 230 Hahira East
Hahira Middle School Hahira Middle School Lowndes 233 Hahira East
Jackson School (historical) Jackson School (historical) Lowndes 210 Clyattville
Knight Academy (historical) Knight Academy (historical) Lowndes 210 Bemiss
Lake Park Elementary School Lake Park Elementary School Lowndes 161 Lake Park
Lowndes Lowndes Lowndes 239 Hahira East
Lowndes High School Lowndes High School Lowndes 210 Valdosta
Lowndes Middle School Lowndes Middle School Lowndes 197 Valdosta
Naylor School Naylor School Lowndes 190 Naylor
Open Bible Christian School Open Bible Christian School Lowndes 217 Hahira East
Pine Grove Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Lowndes 249 Bemiss
Pine Grove Primary School Pine Grove Primary School Lowndes 246 Bemiss
Redland School (historical) Redland School (historical) Lowndes 194 Nankin
S L Mason School S L Mason School Lowndes 187 Valdosta
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Lowndes 194 Valdosta
Southeast Elementary School Southeast Elementary School Lowndes 207 Valdosta
Valdosta High School Valdosta High School Lowndes 223 Hahira East
Valdosta Institute (historical) Valdosta Institute (historical) Lowndes 213 Valdosta
Valdosta Junior High School Valdosta Junior High School Lowndes 197 Valdosta
Valwood School Valwood School Lowndes 217 Valdosta
W G Nunn School W G Nunn School Lowndes 213 Valdosta
Weisenbaker School (historical) Weisenbaker School (historical) Lowndes 157 Lake Park
West Gordon Street Elementary School West Gordon Street Elementary School Lowndes 184 Valdosta
Valdosta Area Vocational Technical School Valdosta Area Vocational Technical School Lowndes 194 Hahira East
Elder Institute (historical) Elder Institute (historical) Pike 856 Zebulon
Fairfield School (historical) Fairfield School (historical) Pike 856 Hollonville
Fincher School (historical) Fincher School (historical) Pike 843 Zebulon
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Pike 833 Griffin South
Griffin District Institute (historical) Griffin District Institute (historical) Pike Unknown
John Means Institute (historical) John Means Institute (historical) Pike Unknown
Johnson Academy (historical) Johnson Academy (historical) Pike Unknown
Middle Georgia Institute (historical) Middle Georgia Institute (historical) Pike Unknown
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Pike 830 Griffin South
Pedenville School (historical) Pedenville School (historical) Pike 768 Concord
Pike County Elementary School Pike County Elementary School Pike 902 Zebulon
Pike County High School Pike County High School Pike 863 Zebulon
Pike County Middle School Pike County Middle School Pike 886 Zebulon
Pine Forest School (historical) Pine Forest School (historical) Pike 889 Griffin South
Shoal Creek School (historical) Shoal Creek School (historical) Pike 840 Hollonville
Warm Springs Academy (historical) Warm Springs Academy (historical) Pike Unknown
White Plains School (historical) White Plains School (historical) Pike 748 Woodbury
Baker School (historical) Baker School (historical) Laurens 302 Five Points
Batson School (historical) Batson School (historical) Laurens 328 Cadwell
Blue Spring School (historical) Blue Spring School (historical) Laurens 279 Rockledge
Booth School (historical) Booth School (historical) Laurens 318 Chester
Bryant School (historical) Bryant School (historical) Laurens 312 Dexter
Cadwell School Cadwell School Laurens 364 Cadwell
Cedar Grove School Cedar Grove School Laurens 305 McRae NW
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Laurens 236 Dublin
Central Junior High School Central Junior High School Laurens 230 Dublin
Chapel Hill School (historical) Chapel Hill School (historical) Laurens 374 Dudley
Daniel School (historical) Daniel School (historical) Laurens 213 Minter
Dexter School Dexter School Laurens 262 Dexter
Dublin High School Dublin High School Laurens 243 Dublin
Dudley School Dudley School Laurens 341 Dudley
Ellistor School (historical) Ellistor School (historical) Laurens 318 Cadwell
Evans School (historical) Evans School (historical) Laurens 289 Five Points
Excelsior School (historical) Excelsior School (historical) Laurens 276 Dublin
Grinstead School (historical) Grinstead School (historical) Laurens 318 Five Points
Hardy Chapel School (historical) Hardy Chapel School (historical) Laurens 348 Nicklesville
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Laurens 253 Minter
Harrigan School (historical) Harrigan School (historical) Laurens 220 Lowery
Hillburn School (historical) Hillburn School (historical) Laurens 325 Scott
Hogan School (historical) Hogan School (historical) Laurens 351 Dudley
Industrial School (historical) Industrial School (historical) Laurens 341 Dudley
Kemp School (historical) Kemp School (historical) Laurens 233 Dexter
Leach Academy (historical) Leach Academy (historical) Laurens 230 Scott
Long Branch School (historical) Long Branch School (historical) Laurens 256 Minter
Lowry School (historical) Lowry School (historical) Laurens 292 Lowery
McLendon School (historical) McLendon School (historical) Laurens 230 Rentz
Moore Street Elementary School Moore Street Elementary School Laurens 259 Dublin
Mount Carmel School (historical) Mount Carmel School (historical) Laurens 335 Dexter
Nameless School (historical) Nameless School (historical) Laurens 341 Dexter
New Salem School (historical) New Salem School (historical) Laurens 266 Dexter
Oakdale School (historical) Oakdale School (historical) Laurens 318 Five Points
Old Evergreen School (historical) Old Evergreen School (historical) Laurens 341 Cow Hell Swamp
Olive Grove School (historical) Olive Grove School (historical) Laurens 341 Dudley
Pearly School (historical) Pearly School (historical) Laurens 220 Minter
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Laurens 371 Scott
Pleasant Springs School (historical) Pleasant Springs School (historical) Laurens 253 Scott
Race School (historical) Race School (historical) Laurens 223 Lowery
Rising Rock School (historical) Rising Rock School (historical) Laurens 194 Minter
Rocky Creek School (historical) Rocky Creek School (historical) Laurens 259 Dexter
Shadow Grove School (historical) Shadow Grove School (historical) Laurens 279 Dudley
Silver School (historical) Silver School (historical) Laurens 236 East Dublin
Tweed School (historical) Tweed School (historical) Laurens 262 Minter
Washington Street School (historical) Washington Street School (historical) Laurens 200 Dublin
White Spring School (historical) White Spring School (historical) Laurens 256 Lowery
Whitewater School (historical) Whitewater School (historical) Laurens 253 McRae NW
Wilkes School (historical) Wilkes School (historical) Laurens 276 Rockledge
Wilkin School (historical) Wilkin School (historical) Laurens 262 Dexter
Bay Spring School (historical) Bay Spring School (historical) Johnson 279 Scott
Johnson County High School Johnson County High School Johnson 325 Wrightsville
Kite Elementary School Kite Elementary School Johnson 262 Kite
Wrightsville Elementary School Wrightsville Elementary School Johnson 364 Wrightsville
Wrightsville Primary School Wrightsville Primary School Johnson 338 Wrightsville
Ben Hill School (historical) Ben Hill School (historical) Upson 741 Thomaston
Burkett School (historical) Burkett School (historical) Upson 781 Sunset Village
Cedar Grove School (historical) Cedar Grove School (historical) Upson 728 Thomaston
Crest School (historical) Crest School (historical) Upson 860 Sunset Village
Daniel School (historical) Daniel School (historical) Upson 564 Lincoln Park
East Thomaston School East Thomaston School Upson 761 Thomaston
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Upson 764 Thomaston
Fellowship School (historical) Fellowship School (historical) Upson 751 Sunset Village
Flint Hill School (historical) Flint Hill School (historical) Upson 584 Roland
Gordon School (historical) Gordon School (historical) Upson 791 Thomaston
Jeff Davis School (historical) Jeff Davis School (historical) Upson 748 Thomaston
Lanier School (historical) Lanier School (historical) Upson 643 Lincoln Park
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Upson 702 Thomaston
Martha Berry School (historical) Martha Berry School (historical) Upson 574 Lincoln Park
Martin School (historical) Martin School (historical) Upson 482 Lincoln Park
New School (historical) New School (historical) Upson 696 Thomaston
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Upson 643 Lincoln Park
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Upson 755 Woodbury
Robert E Lee Grade School (historical) Robert E Lee Grade School (historical) Upson 732 Thomaston
Robert E Lee Institute Robert E Lee Institute Upson 751 Thomaston
Rocky Mount School (historical) Rocky Mount School (historical) Upson 745 Thomaston
Searcy School (historical) Searcy School (historical) Upson 705 Thomaston
Shepherd School (historical) Shepherd School (historical) Upson 689 Lincoln Park
Smith Academy (historical) Smith Academy (historical) Upson 768 Sunset Village
Smyrna School (historical) Smyrna School (historical) Upson 823 Sunset Village
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Upson 728 Roland
Thunder School (historical) Thunder School (historical) Upson 791 Sunset Village
Upson County Area Vocational School Upson County Area Vocational School Upson 702 Lincoln Park
Upson High School Upson High School Upson 735 Thomaston
Watson School (historical) Watson School (historical) Upson 554 Lincoln Park
Welcome Grove School (historical) Welcome Grove School (historical) Upson 584 Lincoln Park
Westwood School Westwood School Upson 745 Sunset Village
Worthy Middle School Worthy Middle School Upson 761 Thomaston
Cool Springs Academy (historical) Cool Springs Academy (historical) Wilkinson Unknown
Mount Pleasant Academy (historical) Mount Pleasant Academy (historical) Wilkinson 397 Napier Pond
Talmadge Normal Institute (historical) Talmadge Normal Institute (historical) Wilkinson Unknown
Turkey Creek Academy (historical) Turkey Creek Academy (historical) Wilkinson Unknown
Wilkinson County Academy (historical) Wilkinson County Academy (historical) Wilkinson Unknown
Wilkinson County Elementary School Wilkinson County Elementary School Wilkinson 482 Irwinton
Wilkinson County High School Wilkinson County High School Wilkinson 495 Irwinton
Wilkinson County Middle School Wilkinson County Middle School Wilkinson 495 Irwinton
Alford School (historical) Alford School (historical) Meriwether 722 Woodbury
Bethesda School (historical) Bethesda School (historical) Meriwether 860 Woodbury
Callaway Public School (historical) Callaway Public School (historical) Meriwether 830 Manchester
Campbell School (historical) Campbell School (historical) Meriwether 784 Woodbury
Cedar Rock School (historical) Cedar Rock School (historical) Meriwether 856 Warm Springs
Eberneza School (historical) Eberneza School (historical) Meriwether 791 Woodbury
Greenville Elementary School Greenville Elementary School Meriwether 791 Greenville
Greenville Female Academy (historical) Greenville Female Academy (historical) Meriwether Unknown
Greenville High School Greenville High School Meriwether 899 Greenville
Greenville Masonic Institute (historical) Greenville Masonic Institute (historical) Meriwether Unknown
Luthersville Elementary School Luthersville Elementary School Meriwether 942 Luthersville
Manchester Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Meriwether 886 Manchester
Manchester Grade School (historical) Manchester Grade School (historical) Meriwether 886 Manchester
Manchester High School Manchester High School Meriwether 883 Manchester
Manchester Middle School Manchester Middle School Meriwether 843 Manchester
Manchester Public School (historical) Manchester Public School (historical) Meriwether 883 Manchester
Meriwether County Training School (historical) Meriwether County Training School (historical) Meriwether 896 Manchester
Odessadale Academy (historical) Odessadale Academy (historical) Meriwether Unknown
Pierce Female College (historical) Pierce Female College (historical) Meriwether Unknown
Sunnyside School Sunnyside School Meriwether 846 Luthersville
Union Hill School (historical) Union Hill School (historical) Meriwether 876 Warm Springs
Warm Springs Academy (historical) Warm Springs Academy (historical) Meriwether Unknown
Warm Springs Elementary School Warm Springs Elementary School Meriwether 968 Warm Springs
White Sulphur Springs Academy (historical) White Sulphur Springs Academy (historical) Meriwether Unknown
George E Washington Elementary School George E Washington Elementary School Meriwether 797 Woodbury
Woodbury High School Woodbury High School Meriwether 771 Woodbury
D F Douglas Elementary School D F Douglas Elementary School Macon 299 Montezuma
Fields School (historical) Fields School (historical) Macon Unknown
Macon County High School Macon County High School Macon 331 Montezuma
Macon County Junior High School Macon County Junior High School Macon 331 Montezuma
Macon County Primary School Macon County Primary School Macon 322 Montezuma
Macon County Training School (historical) Macon County Training School (historical) Macon 312 Montezuma
Oglethorpe Academy (historical) Oglethorpe Academy (historical) Macon Unknown
Southland Academy Southland Academy Macon 404 Montezuma
Spalding Seminary (historical) Spalding Seminary (historical) Macon Unknown
Macon County Elementary School Macon County Elementary School Macon 318 Montezuma
Bethel Academy (historical) Bethel Academy (historical) Heard 1043 Lowell
Camp Ground School (historical) Camp Ground School (historical) Heard 866 Frolona
Centralhatchee Elementary School Centralhatchee Elementary School Heard 879 Franklin
Centralhatchee High School (historical) Centralhatchee High School (historical) Heard 873 Franklin
Cooksville School (historical) Cooksville School (historical) Heard Unknown
Corinth Academy (historical) Corinth Academy (historical) Heard 761 Hogansville
Ebenezer School (historical) Ebenezer School (historical) Heard 692 Franklin
Enon Grove School (historical) Enon Grove School (historical) Heard 843 Franklin
Ephesus Elementary School Ephesus Elementary School Heard 1253 Graham
Franklin Grammar School Franklin Grammar School Heard 784 Franklin
Glenloch School (historical) Glenloch School (historical) Heard 1053 Lowell
Harmonia School (historical) Harmonia School (historical) Heard 712 Hogansville
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Heard 689 Hillcrest
Heard County High School Heard County High School Heard 781 Franklin
High Point School (historical) High Point School (historical) Heard 1184 Napoleon
Mason School (historical) Mason School (historical) Heard Unknown
Mount Salem School (historical) Mount Salem School (historical) Heard 948 Frolona
Mount Zion Academy (historical) Mount Zion Academy (historical) Heard 827 Glenn
Oak Grove Academy (historical) Oak Grove Academy (historical) Heard Unknown
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Heard 909 Lowell
Red Oak Academy (historical) Red Oak Academy (historical) Heard 1197 Napoleon
Ridgeway School (historical) Ridgeway School (historical) Heard 1125 Frolona
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Heard 784 Franklin
Rockalo School (historical) Rockalo School (historical) Heard Unknown
Simpson School (historical) Simpson School (historical) Heard 1010 Frolona
Stateline Academy (historical) Stateline Academy (historical) Heard 810 Glenn
Texas School (historical) Texas School (historical) Heard Unknown
Union Grove School (historical) Union Grove School (historical) Heard 850 Glenn
Unity School (historical) Unity School (historical) Heard 1027 Roopville
Walnut Hill School (historical) Walnut Hill School (historical) Heard 1106 Frolona
Waresville School (historical) Waresville School (historical) Heard Unknown
Welcome School (historical) Welcome School (historical) Heard 1138 Roopville
Berean Christian School Berean Christian School Putnam 581 Eatonton
Putnam Alternative Success School Putnam Alternative Success School Putnam 509 Meda
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Putnam 446 Eatonton
Dennis Grove School (historical) Dennis Grove School (historical) Putnam 420 Lake Sinclair West
Florence School (historical) Florence School (historical) Putnam 620 Harmony
Florence School (historical) Florence School (historical) Putnam 502 Harmony
Freeman Grove School (historical) Freeman Grove School (historical) Putnam 469 Resseaus Crossroads
Hearnville Academy (historical) Hearnville Academy (historical) Putnam 604 Shady Dale
Jones Grove School (historical) Jones Grove School (historical) Putnam 581 Harmony
Mission School (historical) Mission School (historical) Putnam 522 Eatonton
Mount Ararat School (historical) Mount Ararat School (historical) Putnam 512 Lake Sinclair West
Mount Calvary School (historical) Mount Calvary School (historical) Putnam 574 Meda
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Putnam 682 Rockville
Phoenix School (historical) Phoenix School (historical) Putnam 564 Harmony
Putnam County High School Putnam County High School Putnam 545 Meda
Putnam County Middle School Putnam County Middle School Putnam 545 Eatonton
Putnam-Jasper Training Center Putnam-Jasper Training Center Putnam 581 Eatonton
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Putnam 561 Smithboro
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Putnam 594 Meda
Wright School (historical) Wright School (historical) Putnam 545 Eatonton
Florence Female Academy (historical) Florence Female Academy (historical) Stewart Unknown
Florence Male Academy (historical) Florence Male Academy (historical) Stewart Unknown
Florence School (historical) Florence School (historical) Stewart 190 Twin Springs
Green Hill School (historical) Green Hill School (historical) Stewart 413 Brooklyn
Hesters School (historical) Hesters School (historical) Stewart 518 Richland
Horton School (historical) Horton School (historical) Stewart 518 Richland
Humber School (historical) Humber School (historical) Stewart 551 Lumpkin
Lumpkin Independent Academy (historical) Lumpkin Independent Academy (historical) Stewart Unknown
Masonic Female Academy (historical) Masonic Female Academy (historical) Stewart Unknown
Orletta School (historical) Orletta School (historical) Stewart 413 Union
Pataula School (historical) Pataula School (historical) Stewart 387 Benevolence
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Stewart 577 Brooklyn
Providence School (historical) Providence School (historical) Stewart 646 Lumpkin SW
Richland Elementary School Richland Elementary School Stewart 591 Richland
Robinson School (historical) Robinson School (historical) Stewart 453 County Line
Stewart County Academy (historical) Stewart County Academy (historical) Stewart Unknown
Stewart-Quitman High School Stewart-Quitman High School Stewart 561 Lumpkin
Appleton School (historical) Appleton School (historical) Tattnall 72 Glennville
Beards Creek School (historical) Beards Creek School (historical) Tattnall 148 Glennville
Bethesda School (historical) Bethesda School (historical) Tattnall 233 Metter SE
Beulah School (historical) Beulah School (historical) Tattnall 180 Deans Crossing
Buck Branch School (historical) Buck Branch School (historical) Tattnall 115 Glennville
Cedar Creek School (historical) Cedar Creek School (historical) Tattnall 239 Collins
Cherry Grove School (historical) Cherry Grove School (historical) Tattnall 177 Glissons Millpond
Collins Junior High School Collins Junior High School Tattnall 230 Collins
Cow Ford School (historical) Cow Ford School (historical) Tattnall 89 Tison
Dinner Branch School (historical) Dinner Branch School (historical) Tattnall 79 Tison
Ella Grove School (historical) Ella Grove School (historical) Tattnall 144 Glennville
Eunice School (historical) Eunice School (historical) Tattnall 180 Deans Crossing
Eunice School (historical) Eunice School (historical) Tattnall 167 Glennville
Glennville Middle School Glennville Middle School Tattnall 174 Glennville
Hay Grove School (historical) Hay Grove School (historical) Tattnall 105 Glissons Millpond
Jennie School (historical) Jennie School (historical) Tattnall 177 Deans Crossing
Kennedy School (historical) Kennedy School (historical) Tattnall 144 Glennville
Matlock School (historical) Matlock School (historical) Tattnall 167 Glennville
Reidsville Elementary School Reidsville Elementary School Tattnall 210 Reidsville East
Reidsville High School Reidsville High School Tattnall 207 Reidsville East
Seckinger Primary School Seckinger Primary School Tattnall 174 Glennville
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Tattnall 190 Reidsville East
Vance School (historical) Vance School (historical) Tattnall 171 Glennville
Zaraigh School (historical) Zaraigh School (historical) Tattnall 144 Glennville
Mary Hayes High School Mary Hayes High School Coffee 276 Broxton North
Prigden School (historical) Prigden School (historical) Coffee Unknown
Croatan School (historical) Croatan School (historical) Evans 213 Register
Ben Daniel School (historical) Ben Daniel School (historical) Stewart 531 Lumpkin
Greater New Hope School (historical) Greater New Hope School (historical) Stewart 538 Lumpkin
Mount Moriah School (historical) Mount Moriah School (historical) Stewart 322 Lumpkin SW
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Stewart 571 Lumpkin SW
Walnut Grove School (historical) Walnut Grove School (historical) Stewart 390 Louvale
Twin City Primary School Twin City Primary School Emanuel 315 Twin City
Adrian Elementary School Adrian Elementary School Emanuel 276 Adrian
Summertown Elementary School Summertown Elementary School Emanuel 285 Summertown
East Georgia College East Georgia College Emanuel 292 Swainsboro
Swainsboro Technical Institute Swainsboro Technical Institute Emanuel 272 Swainsboro
Swainsboro Elementary School Swainsboro Elementary School Emanuel 285 Swainsboro
Swainsboro High School Swainsboro High School Emanuel 315 Swainsboro
Swainsboro Primery School Swainsboro Primery School Emanuel 315 Swainsboro
Swainsboro Middle School Swainsboro Middle School Emanuel 315 Swainsboro
Hawkinsville High School Hawkinsville High School Pulaski 318 Hawkinsville
Lumpkin Street School Lumpkin Street School Pulaski 246 Hawkinsville
Pulaski County Middle School Pulaski County Middle School Pulaski 282 Hawkinsville
Crawfordville Baptist School Crawfordville Baptist School Taliaferro 600 Crawfordville
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Taliaferro 614 Crawfordville
Heaths Academy (historical) Heaths Academy (historical) Warren Unknown
Mildred E Freeman Elementary School Mildred E Freeman Elementary School Warren 466 Warrenton
Tabernacle School (historical) Tabernacle School (historical) Warren 443 Bowdens Pond
Warren County High School Warren County High School Warren 515 Warrenton
Beulah School (historical) Beulah School (historical) Elbert 518 Heardmont
Bowman Elementary School Bowman Elementary School Elbert 764 Bowman
Centerville School (historical) Centerville School (historical) Elbert 682 Dewy Rose
Elbert County Comprehensive High School Elbert County Comprehensive High School Elbert 653 Elberton West
Elbert County Middle School Elbert County Middle School Elbert 679 Elberton West
Elberton Elementary School Elberton Elementary School Elbert 692 Elberton East
Elberton Female Academy (historical) Elberton Female Academy (historical) Elbert Unknown
Elberton High School (historical) Elberton High School (historical) Elbert 699 Elberton East
Elberton Institute (historical) Elberton Institute (historical) Elbert Unknown
Elberton Male Academy (historical) Elberton Male Academy (historical) Elbert Unknown
Eudison Academy (historical) Eudison Academy (historical) Elbert Unknown
Evergreen School (historical) Evergreen School (historical) Elbert 646 Rock Branch
Jones Street School (historical) Jones Street School (historical) Elbert 686 Elberton West
Petersburg School (historical) Petersburg School (historical) Elbert 433 Calhoun Falls
Philomathia Academy (historical) Philomathia Academy (historical) Elbert Unknown
Samuel Elbert Academy Samuel Elbert Academy Elbert 568 Elberton West
Savannah School (historical) Savannah School (historical) Elbert 551 Lowndesville
Stevens Primary School Stevens Primary School Elbert 718 Elberton East
Stillwell Primary School Stillwell Primary School Elbert 673 Elberton East
Alexander Academy (historical) Alexander Academy (historical) Burke Unknown
Bargeron School (historical) Bargeron School (historical) Burke 174 Alexander
Bark Camp Academy (historical) Bark Camp Academy (historical) Burke Unknown
Bethesda School (historical) Bethesda School (historical) Burke 236 Girard
Blakeney Elementary School Blakeney Elementary School Burke 312 Waynesboro
Bottsford School (historical) Bottsford School (historical) Burke 246 Idlewood
Burke County Comprehensive High School Burke County Comprehensive High School Burke 279 Idlewood
Burke County High School Burke County High School Burke 203 Midville
Burke County Junior College (historical) Burke County Junior College (historical) Burke Unknown
Burke County Middle School Burke County Middle School Burke 282 Waynesboro
Campbells School (historical) Campbells School (historical) Burke 344 Scotts Corner
Carswell School (historical) Carswell School (historical) Burke 371 Keysville
Clear Spring School (historical) Clear Spring School (historical) Burke 213 Colemans Lake
Cousins Elementary School Cousins Elementary School Burke 243 Sardis
Crossroads Christian School Crossroads Christian School Burke 318 Storys Millpond
Cullins School (historical) Cullins School (historical) Burke 322 Perkins
Days School (historical) Days School (historical) Burke 249 Bellevue
Drone School (historical) Drone School (historical) Burke 308 Gough
Ebenezer School (historical) Ebenezer School (historical) Burke 312 Gough
Edmund Burke Academy Edmund Burke Academy Burke 295 Waynesboro
Fairfield School (historical) Fairfield School (historical) Burke 226 Shell Bluff Landing
Franklin Academy (historical) Franklin Academy (historical) Burke Unknown
Girard Academy (historical) Girard Academy (historical) Burke 233 Girard
Gordon Hill School (historical) Gordon Hill School (historical) Burke 289 McBean
Gresham School (historical) Gresham School (historical) Burke 276 Storys Millpond
Haven Normal School (historical) Haven Normal School (historical) Burke Unknown
Hendricks Academy (historical) Hendricks Academy (historical) Burke Unknown
Hickory School (historical) Hickory School (historical) Burke 341 Kellys Pond
Hodgson Institute (historical) Hodgson Institute (historical) Burke 279 Alexander
Inman School (historical) Inman School (historical) Burke 223 Midville
Job Spring School (historical) Job Spring School (historical) Burke 210 Alexander
McBean Academy (historical) McBean Academy (historical) Burke Unknown
Mobley Pond School (historical) Mobley Pond School (historical) Burke 236 Girard
Mobley School (historical) Mobley School (historical) Burke 171 Girard
Noahs Ark School (historical) Noahs Ark School (historical) Burke 341 Gough
Ogeechee Education Center Ogeechee Education Center Burke 200 Midville
Palmer Academy (historical) Palmer Academy (historical) Burke 420 Blythe
Palmer Elementary School Palmer Elementary School Burke 344 Keysville
Pleasant Grove Academy (historical) Pleasant Grove Academy (historical) Burke Unknown
Porter School (historical) Porter School (historical) Burke 230 Bellevue
Red Hill School (historical) Red Hill School (historical) Burke 302 Storys Millpond
Red Hill School (historical) Red Hill School (historical) Burke 249 Idlewood
Red School (historical) Red School (historical) Burke 299 McBean
Hatchers School (historical) Hatchers School (historical) Burke 154 McBean
Rockville School (historical) Rockville School (historical) Burke 279 Alexander
Robinson School (historical) Robinson School (historical) Burke 157 Girard
Spring Branch School (historical) Spring Branch School (historical) Burke 295 McBean
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Burke 328 Keysville
Springfield School (historical) Springfield School (historical) Burke 253 Alexander
Thomas School (historical) Thomas School (historical) Burke 243 Waynesboro
Walker Academy (historical) Walker Academy (historical) Burke Unknown
Walker Grove School (historical) Walker Grove School (historical) Burke 348 Keysville
Waynesboro Elementary School Waynesboro Elementary School Burke 299 Waynesboro
Waynesboro High School Waynesboro High School Burke 299 Waynesboro
Waynesboro Mennonite School Waynesboro Mennonite School Burke 249 Storys Millpond
Colson School (historical) Colson School (historical) Burke 308 McBean
Echols County High and Elementary School Echols County High and Elementary School Echols 144 Statenville
Carter School (historical) Carter School (historical) Lanier 207 Naylor
Good Hope School (historical) Good Hope School (historical) Lanier 190 Naylor
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Lanier 200 Naylor
Lanier County High School Lanier County High School Lanier 190 Lakeland
Lanier County Middle School Lanier County Middle School Lanier 200 Lakeland
Lanier County Primary School Lanier County Primary School Lanier 190 Lakeland
Chauncey Elementary School Chauncey Elementary School Dodge 299 Milan
Chester Elementary School Chester Elementary School Dodge 381 Chester
Dodge County High School Dodge County High School Dodge 384 Eastman
Dodge Elementary School Dodge Elementary School Dodge 390 Eastman
Eastman Elementary School Eastman Elementary School Dodge 364 Eastman
Eastman Middle School Eastman Middle School Dodge 358 Eastman
Rhine Elementary School Rhine Elementary School Dodge 249 Rhine
Bear Branch School (historical) Bear Branch School (historical) Long 108 Glennville NE
Beaverdam School (historical) Beaverdam School (historical) Long 79 Glennville SW
Beulah School (historical) Beulah School (historical) Long 108 Glennville SE
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Long 79 Glennville SW
Cross Road School (historical) Cross Road School (historical) Long 85 Glennville SE
Donald School (historical) Donald School (historical) Long 75 Glennville SE
Elim School (historical) Elim School (historical) Long 92 Walthourville
Hampton School (historical) Hampton School (historical) Long 144 Glissons Millpond
Howard Chapel School (historical) Howard Chapel School (historical) Long 79 Glennville SW
Jones Creek School (historical) Jones Creek School (historical) Long 66 Glennville SE
Long County High School Long County High School Long 66 Ludowici
Macedonia School (historical) Macedonia School (historical) Long 108 Glennville SE
Minnesota School (historical) Minnesota School (historical) Long 85 Walthourville
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Long 141 Glennville NE
Ochs Grove School (historical) Ochs Grove School (historical) Long 105 Glennville SE
Persimmon Grove School (historical) Persimmon Grove School (historical) Long 72 Glennville SE
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Long 66 Walthourville
Rye Patch School (historical) Rye Patch School (historical) Long 92 Glennville SE
Walker Middle School Walker Middle School Long 66 Ludowici
Bethel School (historical) Bethel School (historical) Hancock 538 Sparta
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Hancock 413 Warthen NW
Ingrams College (historical) Ingrams College (historical) Hancock 502 Sparta
Island Creek Academy (historical) Island Creek Academy (historical) Hancock Unknown
M E Lewis Elementary School M E Lewis Elementary School Hancock 581 Sparta
Mayfield Academy (historical) Mayfield Academy (historical) Hancock Unknown
Mount Stephens School (historical) Mount Stephens School (historical) Hancock 702 White Plains
Mount Zion Academy (historical) Mount Zion Academy (historical) Hancock Unknown
Powelton Academy (historical) Powelton Academy (historical) Hancock Unknown
Powelton School (historical) Powelton School (historical) Hancock 591 Sparta NE
Rockby Academy (historical) Rockby Academy (historical) Hancock Unknown
Saint Louis School (historical) Saint Louis School (historical) Hancock 541 Sparta
Sparta Female College (historical) Sparta Female College (historical) Hancock Unknown
Sparta High School Sparta High School Hancock 538 Sparta
Sparta Male and Female Academy (historical) Sparta Male and Female Academy (historical) Hancock Unknown
Sticks School (historical) Sticks School (historical) Hancock 610 Sparta
Tenth District Agricultural School (historical) Tenth District Agricultural School (historical) Hancock Unknown
Thankful School (historical) Thankful School (historical) Hancock 436 Jewell
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Hancock 600 Jewell
Washington Institute (historical) Washington Institute (historical) Hancock Unknown
Centralia School (historical) Centralia School (historical) Washington 518 Warthen NE
Hall School (historical) Hall School (historical) Washington 384 Downs
Indian Hill School (historical) Indian Hill School (historical) Washington 446 Irwins Crossroads
May Branch School (historical) May Branch School (historical) Washington 348 Downs
Mineral Springs Academy (historical) Mineral Springs Academy (historical) Washington 390 Irwins Crossroads
Murphy School (historical) Murphy School (historical) Washington 449 Warthen
Phillips School (historical) Phillips School (historical) Washington 449 Sandersville
Poplar School (historical) Poplar School (historical) Washington 397 Gumm Pond
Sandersville Elementary School Sandersville Elementary School Washington 459 Sandersville
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Washington 449 Deepstep
Smiths Grove School (historical) Smiths Grove School (historical) Washington 400 Irwins Crossroads
Tennille Elementary School Tennille Elementary School Washington 479 Sandersville
Victor School (historical) Victor School (historical) Washington 440 Warthen NE
Victorwick School (historical) Victorwick School (historical) Washington 453 Warthen NE
Washington County High School Washington County High School Washington 466 Sandersville
Washington Institute (historical) Washington Institute (historical) Washington 436 Sandersville
Wisdom School (historical) Wisdom School (historical) Washington 436 Riddleville
Bible School Bible School Coweta 945 Newnan North
Blackjack School (historical) Blackjack School (historical) Coweta 883 Sharpsburg
Callum School (historical) Callum School (historical) Coweta 879 Sharpsburg
Corner Branch School (historical) Corner Branch School (historical) Coweta 784 Newnan SW
County Line School (historical) County Line School (historical) Coweta 807 Rico
Dents School (historical) Dents School (historical) Coweta 801 Newnan SW
Ebenezer School (historical) Ebenezer School (historical) Coweta 925 Madras
Elim School (historical) Elim School (historical) Coweta 869 Whitesburg
Farmdale School (historical) Farmdale School (historical) Coweta 801 Haralson
Farmers School (historical) Farmers School (historical) Coweta 846 Newnan North
Grantville Brown School Grantville Brown School Coweta 883 Grantville
Grantville High School Grantville High School Coweta 906 Grantville
Happy Valley School (historical) Happy Valley School (historical) Coweta 774 Newnan North
The Heritage School The Heritage School Coweta 978 Newnan North
Homewood School (historical) Homewood School (historical) Coweta 745 Whitesburg
Hutchinson School (historical) Hutchinson School (historical) Coweta 774 Haralson
Immanuel Bible College and Theological Seminary Immanuel Bible College and Theological Seminary Coweta 837 Tyrone
Liberty Hill School (historical) Liberty Hill School (historical) Coweta 886 Tyrone
Longstreet School (historical) Longstreet School (historical) Coweta 928 Madras
Madras Middle School Madras Middle School Coweta 958 Newnan North
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Coweta 837 Newnan SW
Mount Carmel School (historical) Mount Carmel School (historical) Coweta 820 Whitesburg
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Coweta 778 Newnan SW
Newnan Hospital (historical) Newnan Hospital (historical) Coweta 974 Newnan North
Nixon Grove School (historical) Nixon Grove School (historical) Coweta 889 Senoia
Evans Middle School Evans Middle School Coweta 919 Newnan North
Pond View School (historical) Pond View School (historical) Coweta 840 Senoia
Providence School (historical) Providence School (historical) Coweta 869 Whitesburg
Rock Springs School (historical) Rock Springs School (historical) Coweta 955 Madras
Smyrna School (historical) Smyrna School (historical) Coweta 807 Newnan SW
Spring View School (historical) Spring View School (historical) Coweta 771 Lowell
Standing Rock School (historical) Standing Rock School (historical) Coweta 912 Senoia
Wesley School (historical) Wesley School (historical) Coweta 807 Newnan SW
Whiteoak School (historical) Whiteoak School (historical) Coweta 873 Sharpsburg
Andrews School (historical) Andrews School (historical) Greene 656 Union Point
Beulah School (historical) Beulah School (historical) Greene 479 Liberty
Bonds Academy (historical) Bonds Academy (historical) Greene 522 Greshamville
Buena Vista School (historical) Buena Vista School (historical) Greene 620 Woodville
Cawthon School (historical) Cawthon School (historical) Greene 528 Liberty
Cedar Grove School (historical) Cedar Grove School (historical) Greene 574 Greensboro
Crossroads School (historical) Crossroads School (historical) Greene 640 Woodville
Dolvin School (historical) Dolvin School (historical) Greene 679 Union Point
Durant School (historical) Durant School (historical) Greene 692 Penfield
Eastover School (historical) Eastover School (historical) Greene 679 Union Point
Fuller School (historical) Fuller School (historical) Greene 568 White Plains
Anita White Carson Middle School Anita White Carson Middle School Greene 610 Greensboro
Greene County High School Greene County High School Greene 558 Greensboro
Greensboro Male and Female Academy (historical) Greensboro Male and Female Academy (historical) Greene 633 Greensboro
Greensboro Elementary School Greensboro Elementary School Greene 568 Greensboro
Harmony Grove School (historical) Harmony Grove School (historical) Greene 558 Buckhead
Meadow Crest School (historical) Meadow Crest School (historical) Greene 495 Greensboro
Mercer Institute (historical) Mercer Institute (historical) Greene 646 Penfield
Moons Academy (historical) Moons Academy (historical) Greene 640 White Plains
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Greene 712 Union Point
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Greene 679 Greensboro
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Greene 653 Penfield
Penfield Female Seminary (historical) Penfield Female Seminary (historical) Greene 650 Penfield
Penfield School (historical) Penfield School (historical) Greene 650 Penfield
Red Oak School (historical) Red Oak School (historical) Greene 492 Liberty
Saint Marys School (historical) Saint Marys School (historical) Greene 640 Union Point
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Greene 581 Liberty
Sibley School (historical) Sibley School (historical) Greene 659 Union Point
Smiths School (historical) Smiths School (historical) Greene 581 White Plains
Temple Bell School (historical) Temple Bell School (historical) Greene 679 Woodville
Thompson Grove School (historical) Thompson Grove School (historical) Greene 627 Greshamville
Union Point Academy (historical) Union Point Academy (historical) Greene Unknown
Union Point Elementary School Union Point Elementary School Greene 679 Union Point
White Plains Academy (historical) White Plains Academy (historical) Greene Unknown
White Plains School (historical) White Plains School (historical) Greene 682 White Plains
Adams School (historical) Adams School (historical) McDuffie 466 Harlem
Dearing Elementary School Dearing Elementary School McDuffie 564 Thomson East
Fort Creek School (historical) Fort Creek School (historical) McDuffie 463 Bowdens Pond
Harrison School (historical) Harrison School (historical) McDuffie 400 Bowdens Pond
Liberty Hill School (historical) Liberty Hill School (historical) McDuffie 495 Wrightsboro
Maxwell Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School McDuffie 518 Thomson West
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) McDuffie 518 Thomson West
R L Norris Elementary School R L Norris Elementary School McDuffie 495 Thomson East
Marshall School (historical) Marshall School (historical) McDuffie 525 Thomson East
Reeves School (historical) Reeves School (historical) McDuffie 381 Avondale
Sweetwater School (historical) Sweetwater School (historical) McDuffie 505 Thomson East
Thomson Elementary School Thomson Elementary School McDuffie 492 Thomson West
Thomson High School Thomson High School McDuffie 554 Thomson East
Augusta Christian Day School Augusta Christian Day School Columbia 381 Martinez
Augusta Country Day School Augusta Country Day School Columbia 367 Martinez
Augusta Preparatory Day School Augusta Preparatory Day School Columbia 374 Augusta West
Bel Air Elementary School Bel Air Elementary School Columbia 463 Evans
Calloway School (historical) Calloway School (historical) Columbia 459 Thomson East
Central High School (historical) Central High School (historical) Columbia 371 Harlem
Clanttian Grove School (historical) Clanttian Grove School (historical) Columbia 302 Evans
Evans High School Evans High School Columbia 489 Evans
Evans Middle School Evans Middle School Columbia 410 Evans
Fairmont School (historical) Fairmont School (historical) Columbia 515 Thomson East
Grovetown Elementary School Grovetown Elementary School Columbia 522 Grovetown
South Columbia Elementary School South Columbia Elementary School Columbia 410 Martinez
Westmont Elementary School Westmont Elementary School Columbia 417 Grovetown
Westview School (historical) Westview School (historical) Columbia 489 Harlem
Enoch School (historical) Enoch School (historical) Columbia 390 Evans
Harlem High School Harlem High School Columbia 463 Harlem
Kiokee School Kiokee School Columbia 400 Appling
Morris School (historical) Morris School (historical) Columbia 489 Winfield
South Harlem School South Harlem School Columbia 541 Harlem
Steiner School (historical) Steiner School (historical) Columbia 518 Grovetown
Water Branch School (historical) Water Branch School (historical) Columbia 351 Grovetown
Alabaha School (historical) Alabaha School (historical) Pierce 135 Blackshear West
Baxley School (historical) Baxley School (historical) Pierce 128 Blackshear West
Beulah School (historical) Beulah School (historical) Pierce 118 Blackshear East
Blackshear Grammar School Blackshear Grammar School Pierce 121 Blackshear East
Blackshear High School Blackshear High School Pierce 115 Blackshear East
Boulevard School (historical) Boulevard School (historical) Pierce 112 Blackshear East
Center Hill School (historical) Center Hill School (historical) Pierce 125 Waycross East
Chatham School (historical) Chatham School (historical) Pierce 128 Crawley
Grady Street Elementary School Grady Street Elementary School Pierce 125 Blackshear East
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Pierce 125 Blackshear East
Hurricane School (historical) Hurricane School (historical) Pierce 148 Crawley
Mill Creek School (historical) Mill Creek School (historical) Pierce 131 Patterson
Mount Vernon School (historical) Mount Vernon School (historical) Pierce 66 Blackshear East
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Pierce 131 Screven
Otter Creek School (historical) Otter Creek School (historical) Pierce 128 Blackshear East
Patterson Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Pierce 115 Patterson
Pine Bloom School (historical) Pine Bloom School (historical) Pierce 121 Blackshear West
Progress School (historical) Progress School (historical) Pierce 135 Blackshear West
Ramah School (historical) Ramah School (historical) Pierce 151 Mershon
Ware Street Elementary School Ware Street Elementary School Pierce 141 Blackshear West
Winn School (historical) Winn School (historical) Pierce 144 Patterson
Antioch School (historical) Antioch School (historical) Appling Unknown
Appling County Elementary School Appling County Elementary School Appling 194 Baxley
Appling County High School Appling County High School Appling 200 Baxley
Appling County Junior High School Appling County Junior High School Appling 203 Baxley
Appling County Primary School Appling County Primary School Appling 194 Baxley
Baxley High School (historical) Baxley High School (historical) Appling 203 Baxley
Baxley Training School (historical) Baxley Training School (historical) Appling Unknown
Bethel School (historical) Bethel School (historical) Appling Unknown
Big Creek School (historical) Big Creek School (historical) Appling Unknown
Carters Chapel School (historical) Carters Chapel School (historical) Appling 177 Surrency
Corinth School (historical) Corinth School (historical) Appling Unknown
Davis School (historical) Davis School (historical) Appling Unknown
Elizabeth School (historical) Elizabeth School (historical) Appling Unknown
Friendship School (historical) Friendship School (historical) Appling Unknown
Graham School (historical) Graham School (historical) Appling Unknown
Holmesville School (historical) Holmesville School (historical) Appling Unknown
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Appling 187 Alma NE
Johnson School (historical) Johnson School (historical) Appling 203 Pine Grove
McDonough Institute (historical) McDonough Institute (historical) Appling 203 Baxley
McTier Training School (historical) McTier Training School (historical) Appling Unknown
Melton School (historical) Melton School (historical) Appling Unknown
Memorial School (historical) Memorial School (historical) Appling Unknown
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Appling Unknown
Morgans Chapel School (historical) Morgans Chapel School (historical) Appling 239 Hazlehurst South
Mount Vernon School (historical) Mount Vernon School (historical) Appling Unknown
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Appling Unknown
Oakland Academy (historical) Oakland Academy (historical) Appling Unknown
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Appling Unknown
Pineview School (historical) Pineview School (historical) Appling Unknown
Piney Grove School (historical) Piney Grove School (historical) Appling 151 K'Ville
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Appling Unknown
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Appling Unknown
Prentiss School (historical) Prentiss School (historical) Appling Unknown
Red Oak School (historical) Red Oak School (historical) Appling Unknown
Satilla School (historical) Satilla School (historical) Appling Unknown
Spring Branch School (historical) Spring Branch School (historical) Appling Unknown
Surrency High School Surrency High School Appling 184 Surrency
Ten Mile School (historical) Ten Mile School (historical) Appling Unknown
Zoar School (historical) Zoar School (historical) Appling Unknown
Allendale School (historical) Allendale School (historical) Banks 942 Baldwin
Alto School (historical) Alto School (historical) Banks 1388 Baldwin
Arp School (historical) Arp School (historical) Banks 801 Homer
Baldwin Elementary School Baldwin Elementary School Banks 1558 Baldwin
Banks County Elementary School Banks County Elementary School Banks 899 Maysville
Banks County High School Banks County High School Banks 830 Homer
Banks County Primary School Banks County Primary School Banks 869 Homer
Bethlehem School (historical) Bethlehem School (historical) Banks 906 Baldwin
Broad River School (historical) Broad River School (historical) Banks 741 Lake Russell
Bush River School (historical) Bush River School (historical) Banks 748 Homer
Bushville School (historical) Bushville School (historical) Banks 820 Homer
Carnot School (historical) Carnot School (historical) Banks 853 Lake Russell
Chandler School (historical) Chandler School (historical) Banks 833 Commerce
Corinth School (historical) Corinth School (historical) Banks 873 Lake Russell
Duncan School (historical) Duncan School (historical) Banks 807 Maysville
Flat Creek School (historical) Flat Creek School (historical) Banks 768 Homer
Gailey School (historical) Gailey School (historical) Banks 928 Maysville
Grove Creek School (historical) Grove Creek School (historical) Banks 997 Gillsville
Grove Level School (historical) Grove Level School (historical) Banks 728 Maysville
Hebron Academy (historical) Hebron Academy (historical) Banks 715 Ashland
Henderson School (historical) Henderson School (historical) Banks 915 Maysville
Liberty Hill School (historical) Liberty Hill School (historical) Banks 892 Baldwin
Mount Bethel School (historical) Mount Bethel School (historical) Banks 801 Commerce
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Banks 938 Homer
Nails Creek School (historical) Nails Creek School (historical) Banks 909 Homer
Poplar Spring School (historical) Poplar Spring School (historical) Banks 1076 Maysville
Red Oak School (historical) Red Oak School (historical) Banks 787 Ila
Ridgeway School (historical) Ridgeway School (historical) Banks 827 Homer
Rock Springs School (historical) Rock Springs School (historical) Banks 981 Baldwin
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Banks 771 Homer
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Banks 866 Maysville
Silver Shoals School (historical) Silver Shoals School (historical) Banks 866 Maysville
Carnesville Elementary School Carnesville Elementary School Franklin 663 Carnesville
Franklin County High School Franklin County High School Franklin 794 Carnesville
Lavonia Elementary School Lavonia Elementary School Franklin 827 Lavonia
Lavonia High School Lavonia High School Franklin 840 Lavonia
Line School (historical) Line School (historical) Franklin 843 Lake Russell
Royston Elementary School Royston Elementary School Franklin 892 Royston
Academy School (historical) Academy School (historical) Jackson 935 Apple Valley
Bachelors School (historical) Bachelors School (historical) Jackson 801 Jefferson
Center Union School (historical) Center Union School (historical) Jackson 984 Chestnut Mountain
Collins School (historical) Collins School (historical) Jackson 833 Winder North
Commerce Elementary School Commerce Elementary School Jackson 850 Commerce
Commerce High School Commerce High School Jackson 925 Commerce
Commerce Junior High School Commerce Junior High School Jackson 925 Commerce
Commerce Middle School Commerce Middle School Jackson 866 Commerce
Diamond Hill School (historical) Diamond Hill School (historical) Jackson 938 Gillsville
Elmwood School (historical) Elmwood School (historical) Jackson 863 Winder North
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Jackson 1037 Pendergrass
Gum Spring School (historical) Gum Spring School (historical) Jackson 866 Winder North
Hardaman Heights School (historical) Hardaman Heights School (historical) Jackson 873 Commerce
Hoods Academy (historical) Hoods Academy (historical) Jackson 810 Commerce
Jackson County High School Jackson County High School Jackson 764 Jefferson
West Jackson Primary School West Jackson Primary School Jackson 942 Auburn
Jackson County Middle School Jackson County Middle School Jackson 778 Jefferson
Jackson Trail Christian School Jackson Trail Christian School Jackson 879 Winder North
Jarrets Academy (historical) Jarrets Academy (historical) Jackson 781 Jefferson
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Jackson 853 Jefferson
Jefferson High School Jefferson High School Jackson 827 Jefferson
Jefferson Middle School Jefferson Middle School Jackson 860 Jefferson
Maxeys Hill School (historical) Maxeys Hill School (historical) Jackson 764 Jefferson
Maysville Elementary School Maysville Elementary School Jackson 876 Apple Valley
New Virgil School (historical) New Virgil School (historical) Jackson 866 Pendergrass
Orrs School (historical) Orrs School (historical) Jackson 797 Jefferson
Plainview School (historical) Plainview School (historical) Jackson 932 Pendergrass
Pond Park School (historical) Pond Park School (historical) Jackson 948 Pendergrass
Prospect Academy (historical) Prospect Academy (historical) Jackson 801 Pendergrass
Union Hill School (historical) Union Hill School (historical) Jackson 837 Pendergrass
Unity School (historical) Unity School (historical) Jackson 889 Maysville
Victory Hill School (historical) Victory Hill School (historical) Jackson 919 Pendergrass
Wheeler School (historical) Wheeler School (historical) Jackson 797 Apple Valley
Adams School (historical) Adams School (historical) Jackson 738 Hull
Archers Grove School (historical) Archers Grove School (historical) Jackson 843 Nicholson
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Jackson 827 Statham
Lords Corner School (historical) Lords Corner School (historical) Jackson 925 Commerce
Red Stone School (historical) Red Stone School (historical) Jackson 860 Nicholson
Flat Rock School (historical) Flat Rock School (historical) Carroll 1204 Villa Rica
Harmony Grove School (historical) Harmony Grove School (historical) Carroll 1152 Temple
Harris School (historical) Harris School (historical) Carroll 1102 Carrollton
Hillcrest School (historical) Hillcrest School (historical) Carroll 1260 Bowdon West
Indian Creek School (historical) Indian Creek School (historical) Carroll 1138 Bowdon West
Jake School (historical) Jake School (historical) Carroll 1302 Bremen
Kinnay School (historical) Kinnay School (historical) Carroll 1083 Villa Rica
Maple Street Grade School Maple Street Grade School Carroll 1083 Carrollton
Melrose School (historical) Melrose School (historical) Carroll 1142 Bowdon West
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Carroll 1168 Hulett
Midway School (historical) Midway School (historical) Carroll 1001 Graham
Miller Academy (historical) Miller Academy (historical) Carroll 1243 Temple
Mount Airey School (historical) Mount Airey School (historical) Carroll 922 Hulett
Mount Lowell School (historical) Mount Lowell School (historical) Carroll 938 Lowell
Mount Zion Elementary School Mount Zion Elementary School Carroll 1070 Bowdon East
Mount Zion High School Mount Zion High School Carroll 1188 Bremen
New Watson School (historical) New Watson School (historical) Carroll 853 Rico
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Carroll 1096 Carrollton
Oak Mountain School (historical) Oak Mountain School (historical) Carroll 1335 Carrollton
Pate School (historical) Pate School (historical) Carroll 1339 Tallapoosa South
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Carroll 1060 Temple
Pine Tucky School (historical) Pine Tucky School (historical) Carroll 1115 Bowdon East
Poplar Springs School (historical) Poplar Springs School (historical) Carroll 1188 Villa Rica
Reeves School (historical) Reeves School (historical) Carroll 1109 Graham
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Carroll 1014 Temple
Rock Spring School (historical) Rock Spring School (historical) Carroll 902 Rico
Roopville Elementary School Roopville Elementary School Carroll 1165 Roopville
Rutherwood School (historical) Rutherwood School (historical) Carroll 745 Whitesburg
Sackville School (historical) Sackville School (historical) Carroll 1178 Bowdon East
Sand Creek School (historical) Sand Creek School (historical) Carroll 1030 Bowdon East
Shady Dell School (historical) Shady Dell School (historical) Carroll 1112 Carrollton
Shiloh School (historical) Shiloh School (historical) Carroll 820 Whitesburg
Smyrna School (historical) Smyrna School (historical) Carroll 1132 Temple
Springer School (historical) Springer School (historical) Carroll 807 Whitesburg
Storyville School (historical) Storyville School (historical) Carroll 1211 Roopville
Tallapoosa School (historical) Tallapoosa School (historical) Carroll 1079 Bowdon East
Temple High School Temple High School Carroll 1145 Temple
Tyus School Tyus School Carroll 1204 Roopville
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Carroll 1033 Carrollton
Villa Rica Middle School Villa Rica Middle School Carroll 1125 Villa Rica
Glanton - Hindsman Elementary School Glanton - Hindsman Elementary School Carroll 1171 Villa Rica
Walnut School (historical) Walnut School (historical) Carroll 1247 Temple
Whitesburg Elementary School Whitesburg Elementary School Carroll 843 Whitesburg
McGarity Elementary School McGarity Elementary School Paulding 1102 Dallas
P B Ritch Elementary School P B Ritch Elementary School Paulding 1024 Nebo
Avalon School (historical) Avalon School (historical) Stephens 932 Avalon
Carnes Creek School Carnes Creek School Stephens 896 Toccoa
Eastanollee Elementary School Eastanollee Elementary School Stephens 860 Avalon
Stephens County High School Stephens County High School Stephens 994 Toccoa
Stephens County Middle School Stephens County Middle School Stephens 932 Toccoa
Toccoa Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School Stephens 1024 Toccoa
Toccoa High School Toccoa High School Stephens 1017 Toccoa
Alabama Street School Alabama Street School Carroll 1066 Carrollton
Antioch School (historical) Antioch School (historical) Carroll 1135 Bowdon East
Bold Springs School (historical) Bold Springs School (historical) Carroll 1165 Temple
Bowdon Elementary School Bowdon Elementary School Carroll 1063 Bowdon West
Bowdon High School Bowdon High School Carroll 1063 Bowdon West
Carroll County Technical Education Center Carroll County Technical Education Center Carroll 1106 Carrollton
Carrollton High School Carrollton High School Carroll 1043 Carrollton
Carrollton Junior High School Carrollton Junior High School Carroll 1024 Carrollton
New Horizons Alternative School New Horizons Alternative School Carroll 1099 Carrollton
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Carroll 1171 Hulett
Central Middle School Central Middle School Carroll 1129 Carrollton
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Carroll 1125 Carrollton
Colefield School (historical) Colefield School (historical) Carroll 1342 Bowdon West
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Carroll 1109 Roopville
Blue Springs School (historical) Blue Springs School (historical) Screven 135 Blue Springs Landing
Boyds School (historical) Boyds School (historical) Screven 72 Blue Springs Landing
Burke School (historical) Burke School (historical) Screven 194 Rocky Ford
Colson School (historical) Colson School (historical) Screven 138 Kildare
Coursey School (historical) Coursey School (historical) Screven 135 Kildare
Free Chapel School (historical) Free Chapel School (historical) Screven 226 Rocky Ford
Little Horse Creek School (historical) Little Horse Creek School (historical) Screven 266 Rocky Ford
Millhaven School Millhaven School Screven 138 Burtons Ferry Landing
Saint Peters School (historical) Saint Peters School (historical) Screven 135 Kildare
Screven County High School Screven County High School Screven 239 Sylvania South
Sylvania Elementary School Sylvania Elementary School Screven 233 Sylvania South
Walker Grove School (historical) Walker Grove School (historical) Screven 138 Kildare
Zion School (historical) Zion School (historical) Screven 108 Blue Springs Landing
Central Junior High School Central Junior High School Effingham 82 Springfield South
Eden School (historical) Eden School (historical) Effingham 36 Eden
Effingham County High School Effingham County High School Effingham 108 Springfield South
Fetzer School (historical) Fetzer School (historical) Effingham 79 Meldrim
Guyton Elementary School Guyton Elementary School Effingham 98 Guyton
Lebanon School (historical) Lebanon School (historical) Effingham 115 Brighton
Mariah Grove School (historical) Mariah Grove School (historical) Effingham 161 Kildare
Mizpah School (historical) Mizpah School (historical) Effingham 89 Kildare
Rincon Elementary School Rincon Elementary School Effingham 72 Rincon
Scuffletown School (historical) Scuffletown School (historical) Effingham 43 Meldrim
Springfield Elementary School Springfield Elementary School Effingham 72 Springfield North
Taylor School (historical) Taylor School (historical) Effingham 105 Brighton
Alderman High School (historical) Alderman High School (historical) Bulloch 233 Pulaski
Alexander School (historical) Alexander School (historical) Bulloch 239 Hopeulikit
Bradwell School (historical) Bradwell School (historical) Bulloch 266 Portal
Brooklet Elementary School Brooklet Elementary School Bulloch 164 Brooklet
Bulloch Academy Bulloch Academy Bulloch 226 Statesboro
Byrd School (historical) Byrd School (historical) Bulloch 262 Pulaski
Central High School (historical) Central High School (historical) Bulloch 197 Statesboro
Daughtry School (historical) Daughtry School (historical) Bulloch 190 Rocky Ford
De Loach School (historical) De Loach School (historical) Bulloch 108 Daisy
Dorothy School (historical) Dorothy School (historical) Bulloch 115 Groveland
Engleside School (historical) Engleside School (historical) Bulloch 256 Portal
Enterprise School (historical) Enterprise School (historical) Bulloch 233 Portal
Ewell Pond School (historical) Ewell Pond School (historical) Bulloch 167 Nevils
Kennedy School (historical) Kennedy School (historical) Bulloch 220 Statesboro
Love School (historical) Love School (historical) Bulloch 154 Statesboro
Martin School (historical) Martin School (historical) Bulloch 187 Daisy
Marvin Pittman Elementary School Marvin Pittman Elementary School Bulloch 233 Statesboro
Mill Creek School (historical) Mill Creek School (historical) Bulloch 220 Hopeulikit
Mitchell School (historical) Mitchell School (historical) Bulloch 98 Groveland
Nevills Creek School (historical) Nevills Creek School (historical) Bulloch 148 Hopeulikit
Nevils School Nevils School Bulloch 187 Nevils
Newcastle School (historical) Newcastle School (historical) Bulloch 177 Nevils
Onley School (historical) Onley School (historical) Bulloch 72 Eden
Portal High School Portal High School Bulloch 292 Portal
Portal Primary School Portal Primary School Bulloch 292 Portal
Reedy Branch School (historical) Reedy Branch School (historical) Bulloch 144 Nevils
Rimes School (historical) Rimes School (historical) Bulloch 138 Nevils
Rock Hill School (historical) Rock Hill School (historical) Bulloch 256 Portal
Smith Allen Deal School (historical) Smith Allen Deal School (historical) Bulloch 243 Statesboro
Spring Hill School (historical) Spring Hill School (historical) Bulloch 174 Daisy
Statesboro Academy (historical) Statesboro Academy (historical) Bulloch 249 Statesboro
Statesboro High School Statesboro High School Bulloch 233 Statesboro
Statesboro Institute (historical) Statesboro Institute (historical) Bulloch 243 Statesboro
Stilson Elementary School Stilson Elementary School Bulloch 105 Stilson
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Bulloch 217 Statesboro
Sylvester School (historical) Sylvester School (historical) Bulloch 144 Nevils
Tryon School (historical) Tryon School (historical) Bulloch 223 Statesboro
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Bulloch 190 Nevils
Black Creek School (historical) Black Creek School (historical) Bryan 52 Lanier
Bryan County High School Bryan County High School Bryan 98 Lanier
Bryan County Middle School Bryan County Middle School Bryan 98 Lanier
Bryan Normal Institute (historical) Bryan Normal Institute (historical) Bryan 92 Lanier
Lanier Elementary School Lanier Elementary School Bryan 72 Lanier
Little Creek School (historical) Little Creek School (historical) Bryan 62 Letford
Middle Ground School (historical) Middle Ground School (historical) Bryan 79 Letford
Miles Branch School (historical) Miles Branch School (historical) Bryan 82 Eden
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Bryan 69 Willie
Purvis School (historical) Purvis School (historical) Bryan 79 Lanier
Richmond Hill Elementary School Richmond Hill Elementary School Bryan 20 Richmond Hill
Richmond Hill High School Richmond Hill High School Bryan 16 Richmond Hill
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Bryan 30 Trinity
Stevens Grove School (historical) Stevens Grove School (historical) Bryan 92 Lanier
Quitman County Elementary School Quitman County Elementary School Quitman 282 Georgetown
Bethel School (historical) Bethel School (historical) Wayne 128 Jesup West
Consolidated School (historical) Consolidated School (historical) Wayne 144 Jesup NW
County Line School (historical) County Line School (historical) Wayne 121 Patterson
Empire School (historical) Empire School (historical) Wayne 128 Jesup West
Farm Life School (historical) Farm Life School (historical) Wayne 121 Ritch
Flint Branch School (historical) Flint Branch School (historical) Wayne 135 Jesup West
Cypress School (historical) Cypress School (historical) Wayne 56 Manningtown
Kicklighter School (historical) Kicklighter School (historical) Wayne 56 Jesup East
Landmark Training Center Landmark Training Center Wayne 95 Jesup West
Long Ford School (historical) Long Ford School (historical) Wayne 43 Jesup East
Madray Spring School (historical) Madray Spring School (historical) Wayne 157 Jesup NW
Millikin Crossing School (historical) Millikin Crossing School (historical) Wayne 135 Jesup West
Neva School (historical) Neva School (historical) Wayne 164 Odum
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Wayne 157 Glennville SW
Odum Elementary School Odum Elementary School Wayne 154 Odum
Oglethorpe School (historical) Oglethorpe School (historical) Wayne 144 Jesup NW
Philadelphia School (historical) Philadelphia School (historical) Wayne 66 Hortense
Piney Grove School (historical) Piney Grove School (historical) Wayne 151 Odum
Red Hill School (historical) Red Hill School (historical) Wayne 102 Jesup NW
Reddishville School (historical) Reddishville School (historical) Wayne 121 Ritch
Screven Elementary School Screven Elementary School Wayne 125 Screven
Spring Grove School (historical) Spring Grove School (historical) Wayne 115 Jesup NW
Wayne County High School Wayne County High School Wayne 112 Jesup West
Wayne County Junior High School Wayne County Junior High School Wayne 108 Jesup West
Buchanan Academy (historical) Buchanan Academy (historical) Haralson Unknown
Buchanan Middle School Buchanan Middle School Haralson 1266 Buchanan
Draketown School (historical) Draketown School (historical) Haralson 1276 Draketown
Felton Junior High School (historical) Felton Junior High School (historical) Haralson 1184 Felton
Haralson County Elementary School Haralson County Elementary School Haralson 1135 Tallapoosa South
Holland School (historical) Holland School (historical) Haralson 1227 Bremen
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Haralson Unknown
Little Creek School (historical) Little Creek School (historical) Haralson Unknown
Mount Vernon School (historical) Mount Vernon School (historical) Haralson Unknown
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Haralson Unknown
Mountain View School (historical) Mountain View School (historical) Haralson 1227 Felton
New Canaan School (historical) New Canaan School (historical) Haralson Unknown
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Haralson Unknown
Poplar Springs Junior High School (historical) Poplar Springs Junior High School (historical) Haralson Unknown
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Haralson 1050 Tallapoosa South
Saint Agnes Seminary (historical) Saint Agnes Seminary (historical) Haralson Unknown
Steadman School (historical) Steadman School (historical) Haralson Unknown
Sunnyside Institute (historical) Sunnyside Institute (historical) Haralson Unknown
Tallapoosa East School (historical) Tallapoosa East School (historical) Haralson Unknown
Tallapoosa High School (historical) Tallapoosa High School (historical) Haralson 1135 Tallapoosa South
Tallapoosa Male and Female Collge (historical) Tallapoosa Male and Female Collge (historical) Haralson 1135 Tallapoosa South
Tallapoosa Primary School Tallapoosa Primary School Haralson 1073 Tallapoosa North
Tallapoosa Public School (historical) Tallapoosa Public School (historical) Haralson 1086 Tallapoosa South
Summer Hill School (historical) Summer Hill School (historical) Coweta 961 Newnan South
Newnan High School Newnan High School Coweta 938 Newnan South
Huggin School (historical) Huggin School (historical) Coweta 883 Newnan South
Moreland Elementary School Moreland Elementary School Coweta 945 Newnan South
Baldwinville School (historical) Baldwinville School (historical) Talbot Unknown
Bellevue Academy (historical) Bellevue Academy (historical) Talbot Unknown
Centerville Academy (historical) Centerville Academy (historical) Talbot Unknown
Centerville School (historical) Centerville School (historical) Talbot 627 Baldwinville
Collingsworth Institute (historical) Collingsworth Institute (historical) Talbot 663 Roland
Flint Hill School (historical) Flint Hill School (historical) Talbot Unknown
Flint River School (historical) Flint River School (historical) Talbot 604 Roland
Franklin Academy (historical) Franklin Academy (historical) Talbot 778 Manchester
Le Vert College (historical) Le Vert College (historical) Talbot 712 Talbotton
Mount Airy School (historical) Mount Airy School (historical) Talbot 587 Roland
Pine Grove Academy (historical) Pine Grove Academy (historical) Talbot 518 Upatoi
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Talbot Unknown
Prattsburg Academy (historical) Prattsburg Academy (historical) Talbot Unknown
Sardis School (historical) Sardis School (historical) Talbot Unknown
Talbot County High School (historical) Talbot County High School (historical) Talbot 692 Talbotton
Talbotton Male School Academy (historical) Talbotton Male School Academy (historical) Talbot Unknown
Valley Grove Academy (historical) Valley Grove Academy (historical) Talbot 843 Manchester
Washington Academy (historical) Washington Academy (historical) Talbot 705 Talbotton
Woodland Academy Woodland Academy Talbot 761 Manchester
Woodland School (historical) Woodland School (historical) Talbot 761 Manchester
Ypsilanti School (historical) Ypsilanti School (historical) Talbot Unknown
Helen School Helen School White 1430 Helen
Jack P Nix Primary School Jack P Nix Primary School White 1529 Cleveland
Robertstown School Robertstown School White 1496 Helen
Chipley Academy (historical) Chipley Academy (historical) Harris Unknown
Clowers School (historical) Clowers School (historical) Harris 696 Cataula
Female Seminary of Whitesville (historical) Female Seminary of Whitesville (historical) Harris Unknown
Harris County High School Harris County High School Harris 748 Pine Mountain
Old Hopewell School (historical) Old Hopewell School (historical) Harris 906 Pine Mountain SW
Park Elementary School Park Elementary School Harris 751 Pine Mountain
Waverly Hall Elementary School Waverly Hall Elementary School Harris 735 Waverly Hall
Whitesville Female Institute (historical) Whitesville Female Institute (historical) Harris Unknown
Chattahoochee County Education Center Chattahoochee County Education Center Chattahoochee 541 Cusseta
Edward White School Edward White School Chattahoochee 344 Fort Benning
Favorsville School (historical) Favorsville School (historical) Chattahoochee 413 Buena Vista NW
Herbert J Dexter School Herbert J Dexter School Chattahoochee 338 Fort Benning
Kingsville School (historical) Kingsville School (historical) Chattahoochee 479 Glen Alta
Patch Kindergarten Patch Kindergarten Chattahoochee 344 Fort Benning
Pine Knot School (historical) Pine Knot School (historical) Chattahoochee 509 Buena Vista NW
Providence School (historical) Providence School (historical) Chattahoochee 404 Cusseta
Richard G Wilson School Richard G Wilson School Chattahoochee 302 Fort Benning
Alsobrook School (historical) Alsobrook School (historical) Fannin 1670 Mineral Bluff
Alsobrook School (historical) Alsobrook School (historical) Fannin 1634 Blue Ridge
Attala Seminary (historical) Attala Seminary (historical) Fannin 1716 Epworth
Bald Knob School (historical) Bald Knob School (historical) Fannin 1686 Culberson
Coopers Creek School (historical) Coopers Creek School (historical) Fannin 2057 Noontootla
Dial School (historical) Dial School (historical) Fannin 1860 Wilscot
Epworth School Epworth School Fannin 1768 Epworth
Epworth Seminary (historical) Epworth Seminary (historical) Fannin 1768 Epworth
Fannin County High School Fannin County High School Fannin 1749 Blue Ridge
Flint Mill School (historical) Flint Mill School (historical) Fannin 1913 Culberson
Gravelly Gap School (historical) Gravelly Gap School (historical) Fannin 1795 Epworth
Hemp School (historical) Hemp School (historical) Fannin 1745 Culberson
Hot House School (historical) Hot House School (historical) Fannin 1749 Mineral Bluff
Hurst School (historical) Hurst School (historical) Fannin 1965 Wilscot
Jerusalem School (historical) Jerusalem School (historical) Fannin 1673 Culberson
McCaysville Elementary School McCaysville Elementary School Fannin 1621 Mineral Bluff
Mineral Bluff School Mineral Bluff School Fannin 1601 Mineral Bluff
Mobile School (historical) Mobile School (historical) Fannin 1690 Epworth
Morganton School Morganton School Fannin 1778 Culberson
Padena School (historical) Padena School (historical) Fannin 1781 Blue Ridge
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Fannin 1801 Mineral Bluff
Ray School (historical) Ray School (historical) Fannin 1978 Blue Ridge
Redbush School (historical) Redbush School (historical) Fannin 1923 Cashes Valley
Robinson School (historical) Robinson School (historical) Fannin 1706 Blue Ridge
Star Creek School (historical) Star Creek School (historical) Fannin 1850 Wilscot
Sugar Creek School (historical) Sugar Creek School (historical) Fannin 1814 Mineral Bluff
Toccoa School (historical) Toccoa School (historical) Fannin 1693 Mineral Bluff
Academy of Medicine Academy of Medicine Fulton 961 Northwest Atlanta
The New Schools at Carver School of Arts The New Schools at Carver School of Arts Fulton 1017 Southwest Atlanta
Inman Park Elementary School Inman Park Elementary School Fulton 1030 Northeast Atlanta
Brasstown School (historical) Brasstown School (historical) Towns 1804 Hiawassee
Calvary School Calvary School Towns 1968 Hiawassee
Enotah School (historical) Enotah School (historical) Towns 2083 Hiawassee
Gumlog School (historical) Gumlog School (historical) Towns 1939 Blairsville
Lower Bell Creek School (historical) Lower Bell Creek School (historical) Towns 1936 Hiawassee
Macedonia Community School (historical) Macedonia Community School (historical) Towns 1978 Macedonia
Macedonia School (historical) Macedonia School (historical) Towns 2008 Macedonia
Pine Grove School (historical) Pine Grove School (historical) Towns 2119 Macedonia
Upper Bell School (historical) Upper Bell School (historical) Towns 1995 Macedonia
West Union School (historical) West Union School (historical) Towns 2100 Blairsville
Wheeler County Elementary School Wheeler County Elementary School Wheeler 190 Glenwood
Wheeler County High School Wheeler County High School Wheeler 262 Alamo
Wheeler County Primary School Wheeler County Primary School Wheeler 223 Alamo
Clinch County High School Clinch County High School Clinch 174 Homerville West
Clinch County Pre-School Clinch County Pre-School Clinch 174 Homerville West
Clinch County Middle School Clinch County Middle School Clinch 177 Homerville West
Cogdell School (historical) Cogdell School (historical) Clinch 184 Cogdell
Du Pont Academy (historical) Du Pont Academy (historical) Clinch Unknown
DuPont School (historical) DuPont School (historical) Clinch 180 Du Pont
Clinch County Elementary School Fargo Campus Clinch County Elementary School Fargo Campus Clinch 112 Fargo
Homerville Elementary School (historical) Homerville Elementary School (historical) Clinch 174 Homerville West
Dawson County Elementary School Dawson County Elementary School Dawson 1421 Dawsonville
Dawson County High School Dawson County High School Dawson 1421 Dawsonville
Dawson County Middle School Dawson County Middle School Dawson 1414 Dawsonville
Forest School (historical) Forest School (historical) Dawson 1148 Dawsonville
Aerial School (historical) Aerial School (historical) Habersham 1450 Helen
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Habersham 1476 Clarkesville
Clarkesville Academy (historical) Clarkesville Academy (historical) Habersham Unknown
Clarkesville Elementary School Clarkesville Elementary School Habersham 1368 Clarkesville
Cornelia Elementary School Cornelia Elementary School Habersham 1480 Clarkesville
Cornelia Normal Institute (historical) Cornelia Normal Institute (historical) Habersham Unknown
Cross Roads School (historical) Cross Roads School (historical) Habersham 1414 Clarkesville
Cross Roads School (historical) Cross Roads School (historical) Habersham 1532 Tallulah Falls
Demorest Elementary School Demorest Elementary School Habersham 1427 Clarkesville
Fairfield School (historical) Fairfield School (historical) Habersham 1417 Clarkesville
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Habersham 1378 Clarkesville
Georgia State Industrial Institute Georgia State Industrial Institute Habersham 1430 Baldwin
Habersham Central High School Habersham Central High School Habersham 1447 Ayersville
Habersham Mills School (historical) Habersham Mills School (historical) Habersham 1319 Clarkesville
Hurricane School (historical) Hurricane School (historical) Habersham 1483 Ayersville
Kimsey Academy (historical) Kimsey Academy (historical) Habersham 1516 Clarkesville
Leno School (historical) Leno School (historical) Habersham 1365 Baldwin
Martin School (historical) Martin School (historical) Habersham 1467 Clarkesville
Mountain Grove School (historical) Mountain Grove School (historical) Habersham 1070 Lake Russell
Mud Creek School (historical) Mud Creek School (historical) Habersham 1352 Baldwin
North Habersham Middle School North Habersham Middle School Habersham 1365 Clarkesville NE
Piedmont College Piedmont College Habersham 1427 Clarkesville
Riverside School (historical) Riverside School (historical) Habersham 1545 Clarkesville NE
Woodville Elementary School Woodville Elementary School Habersham 1545 Tallulah Falls
Chechero School (historical) Chechero School (historical) Rabun 1591 Rainy Mountain
Clayton Elementary School Clayton Elementary School Rabun 1877 Dillard
Flat Creek School (historical) Flat Creek School (historical) Rabun 1995 Clarkesville NE
Glade Hope School (historical) Glade Hope School (historical) Rabun 2398 Satolah
Powell Gap School (historical) Powell Gap School (historical) Rabun 1896 Lake Burton
Rabun County High School Rabun County High School Rabun 2021 Tiger
Rabun Gap Academy (historical) Rabun Gap Academy (historical) Rabun 2185 Dillard
South Rabun Elementary School South Rabun Elementary School Rabun 1975 Tiger
Garden Hills Elementary School Garden Hills Elementary School Fulton 925 Northwest Atlanta
North Fulton High School North Fulton High School Fulton 948 Northwest Atlanta
Trinity School Trinity School Fulton 866 Northwest Atlanta
Risley Middle School Risley Middle School Glynn 10 Brunswick East
A S Clark Elementary School A S Clark Elementary School Crisp 299 Cordele
O'Neal Grammar School O'Neal Grammar School Crisp 322 Cordele
Buchanan Elementary School Buchanan Elementary School Haralson 1266 Buchanan
Kimball Bridge School Kimball Bridge School Fulton 1132 Roswell
Clayton Elementary School Clayton Elementary School Cherokee 1348 Ball Ground West
Jasper School Jasper School Pickens 1444 Jasper
Central School (historical) Central School (historical) Lamar 699 High Falls
Davidson School (historical) Davidson School (historical) Brantley 79 Boons Lake
Tempy Consolidated School (historical) Tempy Consolidated School (historical) Worth 390 Tempy
Cooley School (historical) Cooley School (historical) Elbert 600 Hartwell Dam
Browns Grove School (historical) Browns Grove School (historical) Washington 351 Riddleville
Big Creek School (historical) Big Creek School (historical) Gilmer 2326 Tickanetley
Clear Creek School (historical) Clear Creek School (historical) Gilmer Unknown
East Ellijay Elementary School East Ellijay Elementary School Gilmer 1260 Ellijay
Ellijay Elementary School Ellijay Elementary School Gilmer 1257 Ellijay
Ellijay Institute (historical) Ellijay Institute (historical) Gilmer Unknown
Ellijay Middle School Ellijay Middle School Gilmer 1263 Ellijay
Ellijay Primary School Ellijay Primary School Gilmer 1243 Ellijay
Ellijay Seminary (historical) Ellijay Seminary (historical) Gilmer Unknown
Flat Branch School (historical) Flat Branch School (historical) Gilmer 1686 Cashes Valley
Gilmer Academy (historical) Gilmer Academy (historical) Gilmer Unknown
Mount Pisgah School (historical) Mount Pisgah School (historical) Gilmer 1467 Talking Rock
Mountaintown School (historical) Mountaintown School (historical) Gilmer 1519 Webb
Nine Mile School (historical) Nine Mile School (historical) Gilmer Unknown
Oak Hill School (historical) Oak Hill School (historical) Gilmer 1434 Talking Rock
Oakland Elementary School Oakland Elementary School Gilmer 1578 Ellijay
Owltown School (historical) Owltown School (historical) Gilmer Unknown
Pleasant Gap School (historical) Pleasant Gap School (historical) Gilmer 1614 Webb
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Gilmer 1434 Webb
Ridgeway School (historical) Ridgeway School (historical) Gilmer 1460 Ramhurst
Rocky Creek School Rocky Creek School Gilmer 1562 Cashes Valley
Seventh Day Adventist School Seventh Day Adventist School Gilmer 1617 Webb
Anne Street Elementary School Anne Street Elementary School Spalding 919 Griffin South
Annie Shockley Grade School (historical) Annie Shockley Grade School (historical) Spalding 909 Griffin South
Cora Nimmor School (historical) Cora Nimmor School (historical) Spalding 968 Griffin South
Cowan Road Elementary School Cowan Road Elementary School Spalding 922 Griffin North
East Griffin Elementary School East Griffin Elementary School Spalding 919 Orchard Hill
Flynt Street Middle School Flynt Street Middle School Spalding 892 Griffin North
Griffin Christian Academy and High School Griffin Christian Academy and High School Spalding 892 Griffin North
Griffin High School Griffin High School Spalding 912 Griffin South
Griffin Technicial College Griffin Technicial College Spalding 902 Griffin North
Highland Mills School (historical) Highland Mills School (historical) Spalding 922 Griffin North
Jackson Road Elementary School Jackson Road Elementary School Spalding 892 Luella
Jordan Hill Road Elementary School Jordan Hill Road Elementary School Spalding 873 Griffin North
Taylor Street Middle School Taylor Street Middle School Spalding 961 Griffin South
Antioch School (historical) Antioch School (historical) Union 1978 Nottely Dam
Bell School (historical) Bell School (historical) Union 1916 Blairsville
Berry School (historical) Berry School (historical) Union 1893 Coosa Bald
Bethany School (historical) Bethany School (historical) Union 1778 Nottely Dam
Bethlehem School (historical) Bethlehem School (historical) Union 1880 Nottely Dam
Brasstown Zion School (historical) Brasstown Zion School (historical) Union 2106 Blairsville
Bunker Hill School (historical) Bunker Hill School (historical) Union 1959 Mulky Gap
Camp Ground School (historical) Camp Ground School (historical) Union 1991 Mulky Gap
Center Hill School (historical) Center Hill School (historical) Union 1939 Mulky Gap
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Union 2005 Coosa Bald
Choestoe School (historical) Choestoe School (historical) Union 1982 Coosa Bald
Confidence School (historical) Confidence School (historical) Union 1886 Nottely Dam
Confidence School (historical) Confidence School (historical) Union 1955 Mulky Gap
Coosa School (historical) Coosa School (historical) Union 1873 Coosa Bald
Corinth School (historical) Corinth School (historical) Union 2205 Mulky Gap
Ebenezer School (historical) Ebenezer School (historical) Union 2014 Blairsville
Fairview School (historical) Fairview School (historical) Union 1909 Coosa Bald
Gum Gap School (historical) Gum Gap School (historical) Union 2500 Suches
Gumlog School (historical) Gumlog School (historical) Union 1906 Blairsville
Harmony Grove School (historical) Harmony Grove School (historical) Union 1962 Coosa Bald
Hood School (historical) Hood School (historical) Union 2008 Jacks Gap
Ivy Log School (historical) Ivy Log School (historical) Union 1873 Nottely Dam
Mount Airy School (historical) Mount Airy School (historical) Union 2723 Suches
Mount Lebanon School (historical) Mount Lebanon School (historical) Union 2838 Suches
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Union 2251 Suches
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Union 2021 Mulky Gap
Mount Zion School (historical) Mount Zion School (historical) Union 1890 Nottely Dam
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Union 1975 Nottely Dam
New Liberty School (historical) New Liberty School (historical) Union 2034 Jacks Gap
New Union School (historical) New Union School (historical) Union 2080 Mulky Gap
Old Liberty School (historical) Old Liberty School (historical) Union 2014 Coosa Bald
Peggy Hale School (historical) Peggy Hale School (historical) Union 2290 Suches
Pine Top School (historical) Pine Top School (historical) Union 2139 Jacks Gap
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Union 1972 Mulky Gap
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Union 2201 Wilscot
Pleasant Hill School (historical) Pleasant Hill School (historical) Union 1919 Blairsville
Pleasant Valley School (historical) Pleasant Valley School (historical) Union 2126 Suches
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Union 2024 Blairsville
Providence School (historical) Providence School (historical) Union 1962 Nottely Dam
Rugby School (historical) Rugby School (historical) Union 2060 Mulky Gap
Russell School (historical) Russell School (historical) Union 1949 Blairsville
Shady Grove School (historical) Shady Grove School (historical) Union 1939 Coosa Bald
Shadydale School (historical) Shadydale School (historical) Union 1909 Coosa Bald
Smyrna School (historical) Smyrna School (historical) Union 2146 Blairsville
Spriggs Chapel School (historical) Spriggs Chapel School (historical) Union 2799 Mulky Gap
Tate School (historical) Tate School (historical) Union 1962 Nottely Dam
Timber Ridge School (historical) Timber Ridge School (historical) Union 2060 Mulky Gap
Track Rock School (historical) Track Rock School (historical) Union 2077 Coosa Bald
Union School (historical) Union School (historical) Union 1778 Nottely Dam
Windy Hill School (historical) Windy Hill School (historical) Union 1942 Blairsville
Woody Gap Elementary School Woody Gap Elementary School Union 2782 Suches
Young Cane School (historical) Young Cane School (historical) Union 1932 Mulky Gap
Zion School (historical) Zion School (historical) Union 2966 Neels Gap
Albright School (historical) Albright School (historical) Catoosa Unknown
Beaumont School (historical) Beaumont School (historical) Catoosa Unknown
Boynton Elementary School Boynton Elementary School Catoosa 728 East Ridge
Burning Bush School (historical) Burning Bush School (historical) Catoosa 732 East Ridge
Cloud Springs Elementary School Cloud Springs Elementary School Catoosa 715 Fort Oglethorpe
East Boynton School (historical) East Boynton School (historical) Catoosa Unknown
Fort Oglethorpe Elementary School Fort Oglethorpe Elementary School Catoosa 755 Fort Oglethorpe
Hickory Grove School (historical) Hickory Grove School (historical) Catoosa 928 Tunnel Hill
Keith Academy (historical) Keith Academy (historical) Catoosa Unknown
Keith School (historical) Keith School (historical) Catoosa Unknown
Lakeview Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Catoosa 856 Fort Oglethorpe
Lakeview - Fort Oglethorpe High School Lakeview - Fort Oglethorpe High School Catoosa 781 East Ridge
Mount Pisgah School (historical) Mount Pisgah School (historical) Catoosa 1004 Nickajack Gap
Pleasant View School (historical) Pleasant View School (historical) Catoosa 840 East Ridge
Post Oak School (historical) Post Oak School (historical) Catoosa 787 East Ridge
Red Belt School (historical) Red Belt School (historical) Catoosa 755 Fort Oglethorpe
Ringgold Elementary School Ringgold Elementary School Catoosa 883 East Ridge
Ringgold High School Ringgold High School Catoosa 761 Ringgold
Ringgold Middle School Ringgold Middle School Catoosa 761 Ringgold
Ringgold Masonic and Literary Institute (historical) Ringgold Masonic and Literary Institute (historical) Catoosa Unknown
Rocky Face School (historical) Rocky Face School (historical) Catoosa Unknown
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Catoosa 846 Ringgold
Tiger Creek Elementary School Tiger Creek Elementary School Catoosa 817 Ringgold
Union Academy (historical) Union Academy (historical) Catoosa 840 Ringgold
Union Grove School (historical) Union Grove School (historical) Catoosa Unknown
Union Hill School (historical) Union Hill School (historical) Catoosa Unknown
Unity School Unity School Catoosa 689 East Ridge
Woodstation School (historical) Woodstation School (historical) Catoosa 837 Nickajack Gap
Yates School (historical) Yates School (historical) Catoosa Unknown
Atcooga School (historical) Atcooga School (historical) Whitfield 709 Dalton North
Beaverdale School (historical) Beaverdale School (historical) Whitfield 758 Beaverdale
Boylston Crown School (historical) Boylston Crown School (historical) Whitfield 728 Dalton North
Carbondale School (historical) Carbondale School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Cedar Valley School (historical) Cedar Valley School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Center Point School (historical) Center Point School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Cohutta Elementary School Cohutta Elementary School Whitfield 853 Cohutta
Crawford High School (historical) Crawford High School (historical) Whitfield 761 Dalton North
Dalton Female College (historical) Dalton Female College (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Dalton Grade School (historical) Dalton Grade School (historical) Whitfield 761 Dalton North
Dalton High School Dalton High School Whitfield 873 Dalton North
Dawnville Elementary School Dawnville Elementary School Whitfield 741 Dalton North
Deep Spring School (historical) Deep Spring School (historical) Whitfield 732 Beaverdale
Emory Street High School (historical) Emory Street High School (historical) Whitfield 738 Dalton North
Emory Street Public School (historical) Emory Street Public School (historical) Whitfield 738 Dalton North
Five Springs School (historical) Five Springs School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Fort Hill Elementary School Fort Hill Elementary School Whitfield 817 Dalton North
Fort Hill Junior High School Fort Hill Junior High School Whitfield 814 Dalton North
Good Hope School (historical) Good Hope School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Gordon Springs School (historical) Gordon Springs School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Hopewell School (historical) Hopewell School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Liberty School (historical) Liberty School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
McGaughey School (historical) McGaughey School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Mill Creek Schoolhouse (historical) Mill Creek Schoolhouse (historical) Whitfield 843 Villanow
Mount Pleasant School (historical) Mount Pleasant School (historical) Whitfield 771 Beaverdale
Mount Vernon School (historical) Mount Vernon School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
New Hope School (historical) New Hope School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
North Dalton Public School (historical) North Dalton Public School (historical) Whitfield 751 Dalton North
Pleasant Grove Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Whitfield 794 Dalton North
Redwine Cove School (historical) Redwine Cove School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Rocky Face School (historical) Rocky Face School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Salem School (historical) Salem School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Southeast Whitfield County High School Southeast Whitfield County High School Whitfield 732 Dalton South
Tilton School (historical) Tilton School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Trickum School (historical) Trickum School (historical) Whitfield 899 Tunnel Hill
Tuckers School (historical) Tuckers School (historical) Whitfield 787 Cohutta
Union Point School (historical) Union Point School (historical) Whitfield 791 Dalton North
Varnell Consolidated School Varnell Consolidated School Whitfield 801 Cohutta
Valley Point Middle School Valley Point Middle School Whitfield 692 Dalton South
Varnell Elementary School Varnell Elementary School Whitfield 758 Cohutta
Waring School (historical) Waring School (historical) Whitfield Unknown
Armuchee High School Armuchee High School Floyd 640 Rome North
Bass School (historical) Bass School (historical) Floyd 643 Wax
Bellview School (historical) Bellview School (historical) Floyd 696 Livingston
Cave Spring Elementary School Cave Spring Elementary School Floyd 636 Cedartown West
Central Grove School (historical) Central Grove School (historical) Floyd 682 Rome North
Central Primary School Central Primary School Floyd 627 Rome North
Coosa High School Coosa High School Floyd 633 Rock Mountain
Darlington Lower School Darlington Lower School Floyd 627 Rome North
Donahue School (historical) Donahue School (historical) Floyd 886 Rome South
East Central Elementary School East Central Elementary School Floyd 643 Rome South
East Main Street School East Main Street School Floyd 610 Rome South
East Rome Junior High School East Rome Junior High School Floyd 607 Rome South
East Rome School East Rome School Floyd 686 Rome South
Eighth Ward School (historical) Eighth Ward School (historical) Floyd 623 Rome South
Enon School (historical) Enon School (historical) Floyd 659 Shannon
Evergreen School (historical) Evergreen School (historical) Floyd 722 Rock Mountain
Fifth Avenue Public School (historical) Fifth Avenue Public School (historical) Floyd 600 Rome North
Flint Hill School (historical) Flint Hill School (historical) Floyd 873 Rockmart North
Georgia Highlands College Floyd Campus Georgia Highlands College Floyd Campus Floyd 705 Rome South
Foster Bend School (historical) Foster Bend School (historical) Floyd 581 Melson
Garden Lakes Elementary School Garden Lakes Elementary School Floyd 656 Rome North
Georgia School for the Deaf Georgia School for the Deaf Floyd 696 Cedartown West
Glenwood Primary School Glenwood Primary School Floyd 623 Rome North
Glenwood School (historical) Glenwood School (historical) Floyd 604 Rome North
Harmony School (historical) Harmony School (historical) Floyd 814 Rockmart North
Hearn Academy (historical) Hearn Academy (historical) Floyd Unknown
Hickory Grove School (historical) Hickory Grove School (historical) Floyd 679 Plainville
Homewood School (historical) Homewood School (historical) Floyd 659 Rome North
Main Elementary School Main Elementary School Floyd 620 Rome North
Margie School (historical) Margie School (historical) Floyd 636 Plainville
McGee School (historical) McGee School (historical) Floyd 636 Melson
Melson School (historical) Melson School (historical) Floyd 620 Melson
Model High School Model High School Floyd 643 Shannon
Morton School (historical) Morton School (historical) Floyd 630 Melson
Mount Alto School (historical) Mount Alto School (historical) Floyd 676 Rome South
North Heights Elementary School North Heights Elementary School Floyd 696 Rome North
Oostanaula School (historical) Oostanaula School (historical) Floyd 623 Shannon
Orsman School (historical) Orsman School (historical) Floyd 715 Rome North
Payne School (historical) Payne School (historical) Floyd 745 Livingston
Pepperell Elementary School Pepperell Elementary School Floyd 709 Rome South
Pepperell Middle School Pepperell Middle School Floyd 699 Rome South
Piney School (historical) Piney School (historical) Floyd 627 Armuchee
Prospect School (historical) Prospect School (historical) Floyd 627 Chattoogaville
Reesburg School (historical) Reesburg School (historical) Floyd 860 Rome South
Rome Female College (historical) Rome Female College (historical) Floyd Unknown
South Rome School South Rome School Floyd 617 Rome South
Southeast Elementary School Southeast Elementary School Floyd 623 Rome South
Springdale School (historical) Springdale School (historical) Floyd 722 Shannon
Turner School (historical) Turner School (historical) Floyd 656 Rome South
Unity School (historical) Unity School (historical) Floyd 718 Wax
Warren School (historical) Warren School (historical) Floyd 630 Rome North
Wayside School (historical) Wayside School (historical) Floyd 817 Shannon
West Central Elementary School West Central Elementary School Floyd 630 Rome North
West Rome Junior High School West Rome Junior High School Floyd 636 Rome North
Wright School (historical) Wright School (historical) Floyd 591 Rome North
Abercrombie Schoolhouse (historical) Abercrombie Schoolhouse (historical) Walker Unknown
Antioch School (historical) Antioch School (historical) Walker Unknown
Ascalon School (historical) Ascalon School (historical) Walker 1949 Durham
Bronco School (historical) Bronco School (historical) Walker Unknown
Catlett School (historical) Catlett School (historical) Walker Unknown
Cedar Grove School Cedar Grove School Walker 915 Cedar Grove
Cenchat School (historical) Cenchat School (historical) Walker Unknown
Center Post School Center Post School Walker 718 Trion
Chattooga Academy (historical) Chattooga Academy (historical) Walker 722 Trion
Chattooga Academy (historical) Chattooga Academy (historical) Walker 817 LaFayette
Chickamauga Elementary School Chickamauga Elementary School Walker 774 Kensington
Chickamauga High School (historical) Chickamauga High School (historical) Walker 745 Kensington
Concord School (historical) Concord School (historical) Walker Unknown
Dewberry School (historical) Dewberry School (historical) Walker Unknown
Durham School (historical) Durham School (historical) Walker Unknown
Estelle School (historical) Estelle School (historical) Walker 853 LaFayette
Fairyland Elementary School Fairyland Elementary School Walker 1791 Fort Oglethorpe
Flintstone Grammar School (historical) Flintstone Grammar School (historical) Walker Unknown
Fortune School Fortune School Walker 814 LaFayette
Furnace School (historical) Furnace School (historical) Walker Unknown
Garrett School (historical) Garrett School (historical) Walker 935 Kensington
Harrisburg School (historical) Harrisburg School (historical) Walker Unknown
High Point (historical) High Point (historical) Walker 781 Kensington
Hinkles School (historical) Hinkles School (historical) Walker Unknown
Kensington School (historical) Kensington School (historical) Walker 886 Kensington
LaFayette High School LaFayette High School Walker 833 LaFayette
Linwood School Linwood School Walker 804 LaFayette
Lisbon Academy (historical) Lisbon Academy (historical) Walker Unknown
Lytle School (historical) Lytle School (historical) Walker Unknown
Mount Carmel School (historical) Mount Carmel School (historical) Walker 2178 Durham
Mount Carmel School (historical) Mount Carmel School (historical) Walker 814 LaFayette
Mountain View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Walker 928 Fort Oglethorpe
Naomi Elementary School Naomi Elementary School Walker 935 Catlett
Napier Chapel School (historical) Napier Chapel School (historical) Walker 755 Trion
Noble School (historical) Noble School (historical) Walker Unknown
North Lafayette Elementary School North Lafayette Elementary School Walker 837 LaFayette
North Rossville School North Rossville School Walker 702 Fort Oglethorpe
Oak Grove School (historical) Oak Grove School (historical) Walker 892 Kensington
Old Bethel School (historical) Old Bethel School (historical) Walker Unknown
Payne School (historical) Payne School (historical) Walker 1509 Hooker
Pea Vine Academy (historical) Pea Vine Academy (historical) Walker 846 Nickajack Gap
Peavine School (historical) Peavine School (historical) Walker Unknown
Pittsburg School (historical) Pittsburg School (historical) Walker Unknown
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Walker 1798 Dougherty Gap
Pleasant Grove School (historical) Pleasant Grove School (historical) Walker 912 Durham
Pond Spring Elementary School (historical) Pond Spring Elementary School (historical) Walker 787 Kensington
Prospect School (historical) Prospect School (historical) Walker 892 Durham
Ridgeway School (historical) Ridgeway School (historical) Walker Unknown
Rossville Middle School Rossville Middle School Walker 659 Fort Oglethorpe
Saint Marys Institute (historical) Saint Marys Institute (historical) Walker 915 Cedar Grove
South Rossville Elementary School South Rossville Elementary School Walker 738 Fort Oglethorpe
Sunnyside School (historical) Sunnyside School (historical) Walker Unknown
Sylvan Bower School (historical) Sylvan Bower School (historical) Walker Unknown
Villanow School (historical) Villanow School (historical) Walker 932 Villanow
Warren School (historical) Warren School (historical) Walker 860 Kensington
Waterville School (historical) Waterville School (historical) Walker Unknown
Wesley Chapel School (historical) Wesley Chapel School (historical) Walker 797 Trion
West LaFayette School West LaFayette School Walker 781 LaFayette
White Row School (historical) White Row School (historical) Walker 902 Fort Oglethorpe
Alice Street School Alice Street School Ware 131 Waycross East
Alps Road Elementary School Alps Road Elementary School Clarke 725 Athens West
Altamaha Elementary School Altamaha Elementary School Appling 220 Baxley NE
Alto Park Elementary School Alto Park Elementary School Floyd 663 Rome North
Andrew College Andrew College Randolph 466 Cuthbert
Arnett School Arnett School Screven 226 Sylvania South
Gillen School Gillen School Walker 1936 Durham
Atkinson Elementary School Atkinson Elementary School Spalding 869 Griffin North
Bailey School Bailey School Tift 338 Tifton East
Bailey Street School Bailey Street School Ware 138 Waycross East
Bainbridge Junior College Bainbridge Junior College Decatur 112 Bainbridge
Baker Village School Baker Village School Muscogee 256 Columbus
Baldwin College Baldwin College Tift 377 Tifton West
Baldwin School Baldwin School Baldwin 361 Milledgeville
Banks School Banks School Floyd 640 Rome South
Barrow Elementary School Barrow Elementary School Clarke 741 Athens West
Baxley School Baxley School Appling 203 Baxley
Bealwood School Bealwood School Muscogee 443 Fortson
Beaverbrook Elementary School Beaverbrook Elementary School Spalding 850 Griffin North
Belwood Elementary School Belwood Elementary School Gordon 682 Calhoun South
Ben Hill-Irwin Vocational School Ben Hill-Irwin Vocational School Ben Hill 325 Fitzgerald West
Benning Hill School Benning Hill School Muscogee 459 Columbus
Berry College Berry College Floyd 620 Rome North
Bethone Middle School Bethone Middle School Charlton 69 Boulogne
Beulah School Beulah School Douglas 1181 Austell
Big A Elementary School Big A Elementary School Stephens 915 Toccoa
Birch Street School Birch Street School Lamar 837 Barnesville
Birdwood Junior College Birdwood Junior College Thomas 272 Thomasville
Blackshear Trail School Blackshear Trail School Crisp 312 Cordele
Blackwell Elementary School Blackwell Elementary School Elbert 663 Elberton East
Bleckley School Bleckley School Bleckley 344 Westlake
Boardtown School (historical) Boardtown School (historical) Gilmer 1585 Cashes Valley
Boddie Middle School Boddie Middle School Baldwin 341 Milledgeville
Box Spring School Box Spring School Talbot 564 Geneva
Bradwell Institute Bradwell Institute Liberty 89 Hinesville
Morris Brandon Elementary School Morris Brandon Elementary School Fulton 873 Northwest Atlanta
Brewton - Parker College Brewton - Parker College Montgomery 236 Mount Vernon
Broad School Broad School Dougherty 194 Albany West
Brookwood Elementary School Brookwood Elementary School Whitfield 732 Dalton North
Bryan School (historical) Bryan School (historical) Stewart 269 Lumpkin SW
Bryan School Bryan School Jackson 810 Jefferson
Bryant School Bryant School Bulloch 256 Statesboro
Cannon Street Elementary School Cannon Street Elementary School Troup 748 La Grange
Carnesville Trade School Carnesville Trade School Franklin 794 Martin
Carter School Carter School Talbot 656 Talbotton
Caruthers School Caruthers School Oconee 810 Statham
Harris County Middle School Harris County Middle School Harris 761 Pine Mountain SW
Carver High School Carver High School Walton 909 Monroe
Carver Junior High School Carver Junior High School Terrell 318 Dawson
Lincoln Fundamental School Lincoln Fundamental School Dougherty 200 Albany West
Carver School Carver School Terrell 328 Dawson
Carver School Carver School Baldwin 292 Milledgeville
Catoosa School Catoosa School Catoosa 840 Ringgold
Cedar Hill School Cedar Hill School Polk 823 Cedartown East
Center High School Center High School Ware 138 Waycross East
Center School Center School Troup 745 Lanett North
Central Avenue School Central Avenue School Lowndes 210 Valdosta
Central Education Center Central Education Center Coweta 984 Newnan South
Central School Central School Colquitt 308 Moultrie
Central School Central School Telfair 223 McRae
Chase Street Elementary School Chase Street Elementary School Clarke 735 Athens West
Chattanooga Valley Elementary School Chattanooga Valley Elementary School Walker 702 Fort Oglethorpe
Cherokee School Cherokee School Sumter 420 Americus
Children Center School Children Center School Thomas 249 Ochlocknee
Christian School Number 1 Christian School Number 1 Decatur 121 Bainbridge
City Park School City Park School Whitfield 771 Dalton North
Coachman Park School Coachman Park School Dougherty 180 Albany West
Cobb School Cobb School Sumter 367 Americus
Cochran School Cochran School Bleckley 351 Cochran
College Street School College Street School Carroll 1122 Carrollton
College Street School College Street School Polk 771 Cedartown West
Columbia Middle School Columbia Middle School Columbia 377 Appling
Cook Middle School Cook Middle School Cook 239 Adel
Coosa Schools Coosa Schools Floyd 607 Rock Mountain
Corry Junior High School Corry Junior High School Greene 564 Greensboro
Challenge Charter Academy Challenge Charter Academy Newton 751 Porterdale
Cox School Cox School Colquitt 285 Moultrie
Crawford School Crawford School Washington 476 Sandersville
Crawford Street School Crawford Street School Ware 141 Waycross East
Crescent Elementary School Crescent Elementary School Spalding 935 Griffin South
Crisp Academy Crisp Academy Crisp 285 Cordele
Crown School Crown School Whitfield 732 Dalton North
Cusseta Road Elementary School Cusseta Road Elementary School Muscogee 266 Columbus
Custer Terrace School Custer Terrace School Muscogee 279 Columbus
Dasher School Dasher School Laurens 190 Dublin
Davis School Davis School Baldwin 348 Milledgeville
Anna K Davie Elementary School Anna K Davie Elementary School Floyd 597 Rome South
Mary M Bethune Elementary School Mary M Bethune Elementary School Fulton 974 Northwest Atlanta
Dawson Street Christian School Dawson Street Christian School Troup 781 La Grange
Dickerson High School Dickerson High School Toombs 256 Vidalia
Dickerson School Dickerson School Toombs 256 Vidalia
Dinkins School Dinkins School Burke 230 Midville
Double Churches School Double Churches School Muscogee 531 Fortson
Douglas High School Douglas High School Macon 305 Montezuma
Douglas Middle School Douglas Middle School Thomas 249 Thomasville
Dowd School Dowd School Stewart 594 Lumpkin
Dunlap School Dunlap School Thomas 279 Thomasville
Dunson Mills School Dunson Mills School Troup 820 La Grange
Dyal Elementary School Dyal Elementary School Appling 197 Alma NW
E Rivers Elementary School E Rivers Elementary School Fulton 827 Northwest Atlanta
East Coweta Middle School East Coweta Middle School Coweta 945 Senoia
East Depot Street School East Depot Street School Troup 758 La Grange
East Hall High School East Hall High School Hall 1109 Gillsville
East Laurens School East Laurens School Laurens 276 East Dublin
East Laurens School East Laurens School Laurens 226 East Dublin
East Newton Elementary School East Newton Elementary School Newton 755 Covington
East Side Junior High School East Side Junior High School Thomas 253 Thomasville
East View School East View School Sumter 413 Americus
Eastside School Eastside School Coffee 217 Douglas North
Eastway School Eastway School Muscogee 289 Columbus
Elcan-King School Elcan-King School Decatur 121 Bainbridge
T J Elder Middle School T J Elder Middle School Washington 449 Sandersville
Elder School Elder School Washington 456 Sandersville
Ellis School Ellis School Lowndes 210 Valdosta
Elm Street Elementary School Elm Street Elementary School Floyd 617 Rome North
Elm Street School Elm Street School Polk 804 Rockmart North
Ware County Learning Center Ware County Learning Center Ware 144 Waycross West
Emory Oxford College Emory Oxford College Newton 758 Covington
Euharlee School Euharlee School Polk 801 Rockmart North
Eulonia School Eulonia School McIntosh 23 Eulonia
Eurlow School Eurlow School Sumter 404 Americus
Evans County High School Evans County High School Evans 141 Claxton
Fairplay Middle School Fairplay Middle School Douglas 1070 Rico
Fairview School Fairview School Walker 883 Fort Oglethorpe
Faith School Faith School Chattahoochee 338 Fort Benning
Falling Creek Elementary School Falling Creek Elementary School Elbert 673 Elberton East
Forrest Road School Forrest Road School Muscogee 410 Columbus
Forsyth Road School Forsyth Road School Lamar 840 Barnesville
Fort Valley State University Fort Valley State University Peach 531 Fort Valley West
Daniel Junior High School Daniel Junior High School Muscogee 413 Fortson
Fourth Ward School Fourth Ward School Spalding 981 Griffin South
Gaines Elementary School Gaines Elementary School Clarke 751 Athens East
Garnett School Garnett School Lumpkin 1585 Dahlonega
Garrison-Pilcher School Garrison-Pilcher School Thomas 262 Thomasville
Gatewood Christian School Gatewood Christian School Putnam 561 Eatonton
Gentian Elementary School Gentian Elementary School Muscogee 351 Fortson
Georgia College and State University Georgia College and State University Baldwin 328 Milledgeville
Georgia Military Academy (historical) Georgia Military Academy (historical) Fulton 1047 Southwest Atlanta
Georgia Military College Georgia Military College Baldwin 341 Milledgeville
Georgia Southern University Georgia Southern University Bulloch 239 Statesboro
Georgia Southwestern State University Georgia Southwestern State University Sumter 390 Americus
Evans Elementary School Evans Elementary School Columbia 351 Evans
Gilchrist Park School Gilchrist Park School Ware 138 Waycross East
Gilmer High School Gilmer High School Gilmer 1486 Webb
Girard Junior High School Girard Junior High School Burke 239 Girard
Winder - Barrow Middle School Winder - Barrow Middle School Barrow 968 Winder South
Goodyear Elementary School Goodyear Elementary School Glynn 7 Brunswick East
Gordon College Gordon College Lamar 840 Barnesville
Gordon Lee High School Gordon Lee High School Walker 751 Kensington
Gore School Gore School Chattooga 705 Summerville
Grady School Grady School Banks 938 Lake Russell
Graham Street School Graham Street School Lamar 833 Barnesville
Grant Park School Grant Park School Fulton 1020 Southeast Atlanta
Gray School Gray School Colquitt 292 Moultrie
Grays Grove School (historical) Grays Grove School (historical) Burke 256 Waynesboro
Graysville Elementary School Graysville Elementary School Catoosa 758 East Ridge
Hamilton School Hamilton School Colquitt 308 Hartsfield
Hammond Academy (historical) Hammond Academy (historical) Burke 318 Storys Millpond
Happy Valley School Happy Valley School Walker 686 Fort Oglethorpe
Haralson County High School Haralson County High School Haralson 1083 Buchanan
Harper School Harper School Thomas 272 Thomasville
Hayes School Hayes School Coffee 272 Broxton North
Hazard Training School Hazard Training School Dougherty 194 Albany West
Hazel Grove Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Habersham 1535 Ayersville
Hazzard Hill School Hazzard Hill School Ware 135 Waycross East
Heard Mixon Elementary School Heard Mixon Elementary School Newton 653 Stewart
Hemp School Hemp School Fannin 1814 Culberson
North Mulberry Academy North Mulberry Academy Butts 676 Jackson
Highland School Highland School Dougherty 200 Albany West
Hightower School Hightower School Lumpkin 1467 Campbell Mountain
Ruth Hill Elementary School Ruth Hill Elementary School Coweta 958 Newnan South
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School Worth 394 Doerun
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School Laurens 262 Dublin
Matthews Learning Center Matthews Learning Center Paulding 1010 Dallas
Middle Georgia College Middle Georgia College Bleckley 387 Cochran
Murray Junior High School Murray Junior High School Murray 784 Chatsworth
Northside Elementary School Northside Elementary School Polk 784 Cedartown West
Northwest Elementary School Northwest Elementary School Murray 771 Beaverdale
Red Bud Elementary School Red Bud Elementary School Gordon 728 Redbud
South Georgia College South Georgia College Coffee 249 Douglas South
Tift College Tift College Monroe 699 Forsyth
University of West Georgia University of West Georgia Carroll 1050 Carrollton
Young Harris College Young Harris College Towns 1913 Hiawassee
Stephens School Stephens School Gordon 636 Calhoun North
Spalding County Junior High School Spalding County Junior High School Spalding 922 Griffin North
Astondale School (historical) Astondale School (historical) Oconee 722 Barnett Shoals
Athens Academy Athens Academy Oconee 643 Athens West
Bishop Elementary School Bishop Elementary School Oconee 781 Watkinsville
Bogart Developmental Center Bogart Developmental Center Oconee 801 Statham
Booths Academy (historical) Booths Academy (historical) Oconee 741 Watkinsville
Center School (historical) Center School (historical) Oconee 682 Greshamville
Crows Academy (historical) Crows Academy (historical) Oconee 883 Statham
Dove Creek School (historical) Dove Creek School (historical) Oconee 833 Statham
Flat Rock School (historical) Flat Rock School (historical) Oconee 699 Barnett Shoals
Goshen School (historical) Goshen School (historical) Oconee 617 Barnett Shoals
Oconee County High School Oconee County High School Oconee 801 Watkinsville
Oconee County Primary School Oconee County Primary School Oconee 771 Watkinsville
Omer School (historical) Omer School (historical) Oconee 797 High Shoals
Poplar Springs School (historical) Poplar Springs School (historical) Oconee 768 Watkinsville
Rose Hill School (historical) Rose Hill School (historical) Oconee 623 Barnett Shoals
Watkinsville Kindergarten Watkinsville Kindergarten Oconee 735 Watkinsville