Alexander Elementary School Alexander Elementary School Hillsborough 26 Gandy Bridge
All Souls School All Souls School Seminole 30 Sanford
Allapattah School Allapattah School Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Jim Allen Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Escambia 138 Cantonment
Allentown School Allentown School Santa Rosa 187 Allentown
Alliance School Alliance School Jackson 197 Altha West
Allison School Allison School Jefferson 82 Lamont SE
Almadale Christian School Almadale Christian School Duval 13 Trout River
Alta Vista School Alta Vista School Sarasota 30 Sarasota
Altamonte Springs School Altamonte Springs School Seminole 89 Forest City
Anclote School Anclote School Pasco 39 Elfers
Anderson Junior High School Anderson Junior High School Duval 26 Jacksonville
Anderson School Anderson School Hillsborough 13 Gandy Bridge
Anderson School Anderson School Bradford 164 Lawtey
Anderson School Anderson School Escambia 20 West Pensacola
Anona School Anona School Pinellas 39 Clearwater
Archbishop Curley School Archbishop Curley School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Archer Community School Archer Community School Alachua 92 Archer
Arlington Junior High School Arlington Junior High School Duval 43 Arlington
Assumption School Assumption School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Atlantic Beach School Atlantic Beach School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Attucks High School Attucks High School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Auburndale School Auburndale School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Audubon Park School Audubon Park School Orange 108 Orlando East
Axson School Axson School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Azalea Park School Azalea Park School Orange 102 Orlando East
Azalea School Azalea School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Ballard School Ballard School Manatee 13 Bradenton
Ballast Point School Ballast Point School Hillsborough 7 Tampa
Bardmoor School Bardmoor School Pinellas 13 Seminole
Barfield School Barfield School Collier 7 Marco Island
Burney School Burney School Hillsborough 138 Plant City East
Barrineau Park School Barrineau Park School Escambia 171 Barrineau Park
Bartram School Bartram School Duval 26 Arlington
Basinger School Basinger School Okeechobee 39 Basinger
Bauder School Bauder School Pinellas 49 Seminole
Bauder School Bauder School Pinellas 69 Clearwater
Bay Haven School Bay Haven School Sarasota 13 Sarasota
Bay Spring School Bay Spring School Hernando 98 Spring Lake
Bayshore Junior High School Bayshore Junior High School Manatee 23 Bradenton
Bayshore School Bayshore School Manatee 20 Bradenton
Bayside School Bayside School Hillsborough 3 Tampa
Bayview School Bayview School Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Bayview School Bayview School Duval 13 Jacksonville
Beal School Beal School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Beech Grove School Beech Grove School Walton 98 Ponce de Leon
Beggs Vocational School Beggs Vocational School Escambia 36 Pensacola
Bell School Bell School Leon 213 Calvary
Belleair School Belleair School Pinellas 52 Clearwater
Belleview -Santos Elementary School Belleview -Santos Elementary School Marion 85 Belleview
Bellville High School Bellville High School Hamilton 151 Octahatchee
Benjamin Franklin School Benjamin Franklin School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Bennett School Bennett School Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Berean School Berean School Escambia 13 Pensacola
Bethel School Bethel School Jefferson 89 Ashville
Bethel School Bethel School Jefferson 171 Monticello
Bethlehem School Bethlehem School Madison 157 Madison
Bethlehem School Bethlehem School Jackson 148 Cottondale East
Bethlehem School (historical) Bethlehem School (historical) Holmes 121 Esto
Bethune School Bethune School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Bethune School Bethune School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Beulah Academy of Science Beulah Academy of Science Escambia 118 Seminole
Beverly Shores Elementary School Beverly Shores Elementary School Lake 75 Leesburg West
Spencer Bibbs Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School Escambia 72 Pensacola
Biltmore School Biltmore School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Biscayne School Biscayne School Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Bishop Moore High School Bishop Moore High School Orange 98 Orlando West
Howard W Bishop Middle School Howard W Bishop Middle School Alachua 180 Gainesville East
Blake High School Blake High School Hillsborough 13 Tampa
Blanton School Blanton School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Blessed Trinity School Blessed Trinity School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Blocker Junior High School Blocker Junior High School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Blount Middle School Blount Middle School Escambia 26 Pensacola
Boca Ciega High School Boca Ciega High School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Bolles School Bolles School Duval 20 Orange Park
Booker Schools Booker Schools Sarasota 20 Sarasota
Booker T Washington High School Booker T Washington High School Escambia 79 Pensacola
Booker T Washington School Booker T Washington School Glades 13 Moore Haven
Booker T Washington School Booker T Washington School Pasco 10 Port Richey
Boone High School Boone High School Orange 102 Orlando East
Boston Avenue School Boston Avenue School Volusia 89 DeLand
Bougainvillea School (historical) Bougainvillea School (historical) Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Braithwaite School Braithwaite School Broward 10 Boca Raton
Brentwood Middle School Brentwood Middle School Escambia 105 Pensacola
Brentwood School Brentwood School Escambia 89 Pensacola
Brewster School Brewster School Hillsborough 39 Tampa
Bridgers Avenue School Bridgers Avenue School Polk 161 Auburndale
Brigham School Brigham School Polk 151 Winter Haven
Brighton Indian Day School Brighton Indian Day School Glades 26 Brighton SE
Brink Hill School Brink Hill School Washington 39 Millers Ferry
Broadmoor School Broadmoor School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Broadview School Broadview School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Brookside Junior High School Brookside Junior High School Sarasota 23 Sarasota
Brookview School Brookview School Duval 39 Arlington
Broward Estates School Broward Estates School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Broward Heights School Broward Heights School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Broward School Broward School Hillsborough 23 Tampa
Brown High School Brown High School Okeechobee 26 Taylor Creek SE
Brown School Brown School Duval 13 Jacksonville
Brown-Barge School Brown-Barge School Escambia 85 Pensacola
Browning Pierce School Browning Pierce School Putnam 16 Hastings
Brownsville Junior High School Brownsville Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Bruce Creek School Bruce Creek School Walton 49 Redbay
Bryan Alternative School Bryan Alternative School Hillsborough 59 Tampa
Bryan Elementary School Bryan Elementary School Hillsborough 125 Plant City West
Bryan School Bryan School Osceola 66 Kissimmee
Bryant Academy Bryant Academy Nassau 33 Saint Marys
Buchholz Junior High School (historical) Buchholz Junior High School (historical) Alachua 164 Gainesville East
Buckhorn School Buckhorn School Jackson 118 Marianna
Buena Vista School Buena Vista School Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Buffalo Avenue School Buffalo Avenue School Hillsborough 49 Tampa
Buthne School Buthne School Collier 23 Immokalee
Cahoon School Cahoon School Hillsborough 36 Sulphur Springs
Caldwell School Caldwell School Polk 148 Auburndale
Callahan School (historical) Callahan School (historical) Orange 108 Orlando West
Campbell School Campbell School Putnam 20 Palatka
Caniehead School Caniehead School Jackson 121 Sills
Cape View School Cape View School Brevard 10 Cape Canaveral
Cardinal Gibbons High School Cardinal Gibbons High School Broward 3 Pompano Beach
Carr School Carr School Calhoun 125 Clarksville
Carver Court School Carver Court School Orange 105 Orlando West
Carver Heights High School (historical) Carver Heights High School (historical) Lake 82 Leesburg West
Carver High School Carver High School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Carver High School Carver High School Palm Beach 13 Delray Beach
Carver High School Carver High School Hamilton 118 White Springs East
Carver High School Carver High School Escambia 79 Century
Carver Junior High School Carver Junior High School Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Carver School Carver School Collier 7 Naples North
Carver School Carver School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Cedar Hills School Cedar Hills School Duval 23 Marietta
Cedar Pond School (historical) Cedar Pond School (historical) Jackson 112 Bascom
Cedar Springs School Cedar Springs School Holmes 187 Prosperity
Central Academy School Central Academy School Putnam 16 Palatka
Central Avenue School Central Avenue School Polk 200 Lakeland
Feinberg School Feinberg School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
College of Central Florida College of Central Florida Marion 79 Ocala West
Central High School Central High School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Central Riverside School Central Riverside School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Central School Central School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Central School Central School Pinellas 46 Clearwater
Central School Central School Polk 177 Winter Haven
Central School Central School Polk 177 Auburndale
Central School Central School Columbia 197 Lake City West
Central School Central School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Central School Central School Jackson 112 Bascom
Central Academy High School Central Academy High School Putnam 20 Palatka
Chamberlain School Chamberlain School Hillsborough 33 Sulphur Springs
Chaminade High School Chaminade High School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Charlotte High School Charlotte High School Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Cherokee Junior High School Cherokee Junior High School Orange 85 Orlando East
Cherokee School Cherokee School Okaloosa 69 Fort Walton Beach
Cherokee School Cherokee School Jackson 154 Kynesville
Cherry Street School Cherry Street School Bay 30 Panama City
Childs Park School Childs Park School Pinellas 13 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Chipola Junior College Chipola Junior College Jackson 112 Marianna
Chisolm High School Chisolm High School Volusia 10 New Smyrna Beach
Choctawhatchee High School Choctawhatchee High School Okaloosa 36 Fort Walton Beach
Christ the King School Christ the King School Hillsborough 20 Gandy Bridge
Christian School Christian School Polk 167 Lakeland
Christian School Christian School Escambia 82 West Pensacola
Christian School Christian School Escambia 249 Bratt
Christian School Christian School Escambia 62 Century
Chumuckla School Chumuckla School Santa Rosa 203 Chumuckla
Citrus Grove School Citrus Grove School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Clayland School Clayland School Suwannee 95 Dowling Park
Clearview Avenue School Clearview Avenue School Pinellas 52 Saint Petersburg
Cleveland Court School Cleveland Court School Polk 210 Lakeland
Cleveland School Cleveland School Hillsborough 49 Sulphur Springs
Clubbs Middle School Clubbs Middle School Escambia 79 Pensacola
Cocoa Beach High School Cocoa Beach High School Brevard 3 Cocoa
Coconut Grove School Coconut Grove School Miami-Dade 13 Key Biscayne
Colbert School Colbert School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Coleman School Coleman School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Coleman School Coleman School Volusia 39 Orange City
College Hill School College Hill School Hillsborough 46 Tampa
College Park Elementary School College Park Elementary School Marion 75 Ocala West
Collier School Collier School Marion 92 Reddick
Columbia High School Columbia High School Columbia 102 Lake City West
Combee School Combee School Polk 138 Lakeland
Comprehensive Junior High School Comprehensive Junior High School Pinellas 20 Clearwater
Comstock School Comstock School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Concord School Concord School Leon 217 Miccosukee
N B Cook Elementary School of the Arts N B Cook Elementary School of the Arts Escambia 72 Pensacola
Cookman School Cookman School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Coral Park School Coral Park School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Coral Shores School Coral Shores School Monroe 10 Plantation Key
Coral Terrace School Coral Terrace School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Cordova Park School Cordova Park School Escambia 79 Pensacola
Corpus Christi School Corpus Christi School Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Cottage Hill School Cottage Hill School Jackson 115 Dellwood
Cottingham School Cottingham School Pinellas 0 Clearwater
County Training School County Training School Jackson 174 Marianna
Cove School Cove School Bay 30 Panama City
Cox School Cox School Polk 197 Lakeland
Crescent City Junior-Senior High School Crescent City Junior-Senior High School Putnam 26 Crescent City
Cresthaven School Cresthaven School Broward 16 Boca Raton
Crestview School Crestview School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Croissant Park School Croissant Park School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Cromartie School (historical) Cromartie School (historical) Lake 69 Eustis
Crooms Academy Crooms Academy Seminole 26 Sanford
Cross Road School Cross Road School Madison 135 Greenville NE
Crossroads School Crossroads School Calhoun 98 Clarksville
Crystal Lake Junior High School Crystal Lake Junior High School Polk 148 Lakeland
Crystal Lake School Crystal Lake School Polk 151 Lakeland
Cuesta School Cuesta School Hillsborough 33 Tampa
Culver School Culver School Duval 10 Trout River
Curtis School Curtis School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Curtis School Curtis School Pinellas 16 Clearwater
Cushman School Cushman School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Cutler Cove School Cutler Cove School Miami-Dade 16 South Miami
Cypress Street School Cypress Street School Volusia 7 Daytona Beach
Dabney Elementary School Dabney Elementary School Lake 85 Leesburg East
Dade School Dade School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Davis School Davis School Pinellas 43 Saint Petersburg
Davis School Davis School Lake 108 Clermont West
Davis School Davis School Washington 112 Hinsons Crossroads
Davis School Davis School Escambia 272 Bratt
DeSota School DeSota School Hillsborough 10 Tampa
DeVaughn School DeVaughn School Escambia 16 Pensacola
Deerfield Park Junior High School Deerfield Park Junior High School Broward 13 Boca Raton
Deerfield Park School Deerfield Park School Broward 16 Boca Raton
Dempsie Brewster School Dempsie Brewster School Volusia 43 DeLand
Denison Junior High School Denison Junior High School Polk 171 Winter Haven
Destin School Destin School Okaloosa 13 Destin
Dillard High School Dillard High School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Dillard School Dillard School Hillsborough 30 Sulphur Springs
Dillard Street School Dillard Street School Orange 112 Winter Garden
Dimond Memorial School Dimond Memorial School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Disston Junior High School Disston Junior High School Pinellas 36 Saint Petersburg
Dixieland School Dixieland School Polk 200 Lakeland
Dixon School Dixon School Escambia 72 Pensacola
Dobyville School Dobyville School Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Douglas High School Douglas High School Suwannee 105 Live Oak East
Douglas School Douglas School Miami-Dade 20 Miami
Douglas School Douglas School Orange 85 Apopka
Dream Lake School Dream Lake School Orange 131 Apopka
Drew Junior High School Drew Junior High School Orange 121 Winter Garden
Drew School Drew School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Driftwood Junior High School Driftwood Junior High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Drummond Park School Drummond Park School Bay 13 Panama City
Dunbar School Dunbar School Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Dunbar School Dunbar School Lee 20 Fort Myers
Dunbar School Dunbar School Hillsborough 23 Tampa
Dunedin-Highland Junior High School Dunedin-Highland Junior High School Pinellas 30 Clearwater
Dupont School Dupont School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Charles W Duval Elementary School Charles W Duval Elementary School Alachua 157 Gainesville East
Earlington Heights School Earlington Heights School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
East Hill Christian School East Hill Christian School Escambia 69 Pensacola
East Lake School East Lake School Palm Beach 13 Pahokee
Eastside School Eastside School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Ebro School Ebro School Washington 72 Bruce
Edge School Edge School Okaloosa 62 Niceville
Edgewater High School Edgewater High School Orange 98 Orlando West
Edgewater School Edgewater School Escambia 30 West Pensacola
Edgewood School Edgewood School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Edgewood School Edgewood School Lee 10 Fort Myers
Edgewood School Edgewood School Lake 105 Clermont West
Edison Park School Edison Park School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Edison Park School Edison Park School Lee 16 Fort Myers NW
Edison School Edison School Hillsborough 56 Tampa
Edwins School Edwins School Okaloosa 20 Mary Esther
Elizabeth School Elizabeth School Jefferson 207 Monticello NE
Elliott Point School Elliott Point School Okaloosa 7 Fort Walton Beach
Blanche Ely High School Blanche Ely High School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Emerson School Emerson School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Emeth School Emeth School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Englewood High School Englewood High School Duval 20 Arlington
Englewood School Englewood School Sarasota 13 Englewood
Englewood School Englewood School Duval 20 Arlington
English School English School Lee 13 Fort Myers NW
Ensley School Ensley School Escambia 125 Cantonment
Ephesus Junior Academy Ephesus Junior Academy Duval 10 Trout River
Epiphany School Epiphany School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Epiphany School Epiphany School Sarasota 10 Venice
Epiphany School Epiphany School Columbia 167 Lake City West
Escambia High School Escambia High School Escambia 59 West Pensacola
Euclid Avenue Learning Center Euclid Avenue Learning Center Volusia 49 DeLand
Euclid High School (historical) Euclid High School (historical) Volusia 69 DeLand
Euclid School Euclid School Pinellas 43 Saint Petersburg
Eustis Heights Elementary School Eustis Heights Elementary School Lake 92 Eustis
Evans School Evans School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Evening Tech High School (historical) Evening Tech High School (historical) Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Everglades Junior High School Everglades Junior High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Everglades School Everglades School Miami-Dade 16 Key Biscayne
Everglades School Everglades School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Everitt Junior High School Everitt Junior High School Bay 30 Springfield
Exceptional Child Center Exceptional Child Center Pinellas 30 Clearwater
Fairchild School Fairchild School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Fairfield School Fairfield School Duval 10 Jacksonville
Fairlawn School Fairlawn School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Farragut Academy Farragut Academy Pinellas 7 Saint Petersburg
Fern Creek School Fern Creek School Orange 105 Orlando East
Ferry Pass Middle School Ferry Pass Middle School Escambia 92 Pace
Fessenden Elementary School Fessenden Elementary School Marion 112 Reddick
Fifty-Fourth Avenue School Fifty-Fourth Avenue School Pinellas 36 Saint Petersburg
Filer School Filer School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
J J Finley Elementary School J J Finley Elementary School Alachua 161 Gainesville East
First Street School First Street School Manatee 20 Bradenton
Fishweir School Fishweir School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Five Points Elementary School Five Points Elementary School Columbia 177 Lake City West
Flagler School Flagler School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Flamingo School Flamingo School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Fletcher High School Fletcher High School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Fletcher Junior High School Fletcher Junior High School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Floranada School Floranada School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Florida Christian College Florida Christian College Hillsborough 62 Sulphur Springs
Florida Christian School Florida Christian School Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Florida College Academy Florida College Academy Hillsborough 36 Thonotosassa
Floral Heights School Floral Heights School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Florida International University Florida International University Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Florida Junior Academy Florida Junior Academy Palm Beach 10 Boca Raton
Florida Key Community College Florida Key Community College Monroe 7 Boca Chica Key
Florida Military School (historical) Florida Military School (historical) Volusia 69 De Land
Florida School for Boys Florida School for Boys Okeechobee 23 Taylor Creek SE
Florida School for Girls (historical) Florida School for Girls (historical) Marion 138 Ocala East
Florosa School Florosa School Okaloosa 26 Mary Esther
Floyd Academy Floyd Academy Pasco 75 Lacoochee
Ford School Ford School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Forest High School Forest High School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Forest Hill School Forest Hill School Duval 23 Trout River
Forest Hills School Forest Hills School Pinellas 39 Saint Petersburg
Forest Lake Academy Forest Lake Academy Seminole 79 Forest City
Forest Park School Forest Park School Orange 98 Orlando West
Fork of the Creeks School Fork of the Creeks School Jackson 112 Sills
Forman School Forman School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Fort King Middle School Fort King Middle School Marion 102 Ocala East
Fort Walton Beach High School Fort Walton Beach High School Okaloosa 20 Mary Esther
Fort White-Bethlehem School (historical) Fort White-Bethlehem School (historical) Columbia 105 Fort White
Foster School Foster School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Foster School Foster School Hillsborough 59 Sulphur Springs
Franklin Junior High School Franklin Junior High School Hillsborough 33 Tampa
Franklin Park School Franklin Park School Lee 16 Fort Myers
Friendship School Friendship School Gadsden 266 Gretna
Fruitland School Fruitland School Polk 135 Winter Haven
Fuguitt School Fuguitt School Pinellas 7 Clearwater
Fulford School Fulford School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Garden City School Garden City School Duval 20 Trout River
Garner School Garner School Polk 144 Auburndale
Gary School Gary School Hillsborough 30 Tampa
Gesu School (historical) Gesu School (historical) Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Gibbs High School Gibbs High School Pinellas 43 Saint Petersburg
Gibson School Gibson School Escambia 30 Pensacola
Gilbert Junior High School Gilbert Junior High School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Gladeview School Gladeview School Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Glenoak School Glenoak School Pinellas 30 Saint Petersburg
Glenridge School Glenridge School Orange 112 Orlando East
Glenwood School Glenwood School Bay 26 Panama City
Glover School Glover School Hillsborough 108 Nichols
Golden Glades School Golden Glades School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Goldsboro School Goldsboro School Seminole 30 Sanford
Gorrie Junior High School Gorrie Junior High School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Gorrie School Gorrie School Hillsborough 16 Tampa
Goulding School Goulding School Escambia 82 Pensacola
Gove School Gove School Palm Beach 10 Belle Glade
Graham School Graham School Hillsborough 26 Tampa
Grand Avenue School Grand Avenue School Orange 108 Orlando West
Gratigny School Gratigny School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Greater Miami Academy Greater Miami Academy Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Green Grove School Green Grove School Madison 66 Lamont SE
Greenfield School Greenfield School Duval 20 Arlington
Greenhead School Greenhead School Washington 138 Vernon
Greynolds Park School Greynolds Park School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Gulf Breeze School Gulf Breeze School Santa Rosa 16 Gulf Breeze
Gulf Gate School Gulf Gate School Sarasota 16 Sarasota
Gulf High School Gulf High School Pasco 23 Elfers
Gulf Junior High School Gulf Junior High School Pasco 23 Elfers
Gulliver School Gulliver School Miami-Dade 16 South Miami
Gwynne School Gwynne School Lee 10 Fort Myers
Hagen School Hagen School Palm Beach 20 University Park
Hallmark School Hallmark School Escambia 16 Pensacola
Hamburg School Hamburg School Madison 105 Hamburg
Hammock School (historical) Hammock School (historical) Hernando 131 Brooksville NW
Hampden Dubose Academy Hampden Dubose Academy Orange 131 Apopka
Harbor View School Harbor View School Duval 10 Trout River
Harbordale School Harbordale School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale South
Harlem Academy Harlem Academy Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Harris School Harris School Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
Hasty Pond School Hasty Pond School Jackson 95 Altha West
Haven School (historical) Haven School (historical) Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Helms School Helms School Pinellas 62 Clearwater
Henderson School Henderson School Hillsborough 36 Tampa
Hendricks Avenue School Hendricks Avenue School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Hibiscus School Hibiscus School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Highland Park School (historical) Highland Park School (historical) Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Highlands School Highlands School Duval 20 Trout River
Hill School Hill School Orange 92 Casselberry
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School Orange 112 Orlando East
Hillsboro Day School Hillsboro Day School Broward 13 Boca Raton
Hillsborough Community College Hillsborough Community College Hillsborough 135 Plant City East
Hillsborough High School Hillsborough High School Hillsborough 46 Tampa
Hobbs Middle School Hobbs Middle School Santa Rosa 69 Milton North
Holden Heights School Holden Heights School Orange 105 Orlando West
Hollywood Hills School Hollywood Hills School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Holm School Holm School Escambia 89 Pensacola
Holy Cross School Holy Cross School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Holy Family School Holy Family School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Holy Redeemer School Holy Redeemer School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Holy Rosary School Holy Rosary School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Hopper School Hopper School Seminole 30 Sanford
Horace Mann Junior High School Horace Mann Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Hortt School Hortt School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Howard Academy Howard Academy Jefferson 220 Monticello
Howard Junior High School Howard Junior High School Orange 102 Orlando East
Howard School (historical) Howard School (historical) Marion 79 Ocala West
Hyde Grove School Hyde Grove School Duval 26 Marietta
Hyde Park School Hyde Park School Duval 26 Jacksonville
Idylwild Elementary School Idylwild Elementary School Alachua 75 Micanopy
Immaculate Conception School Immaculate Conception School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Incarnation School Incarnation School Sarasota 20 Sarasota
Inwood School Inwood School Polk 148 Auburndale
Iona School Iona School Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Ives School Ives School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Jackson Heights School Jackson Heights School Hillsborough 49 Tampa
Jackson High School Jackson High School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Jackson Junior High School Jackson Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
University of Miami-Jackson Memorial Medical Center University of Miami-Jackson Memorial Medical Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Jackson School Jackson School Hillsborough 128 Plant City East
Jackson School Jackson School Santa Rosa 10 Milton South
James School James School Broward 10 North Miami
Jefferson Davis Junior High School Jefferson Davis Junior High School Duval 59 Marietta
Jefferson High School Jefferson High School Hillsborough 39 Tampa
Jena School Jena School Dixie 10 Jena
Jestlamb School Jestlamb School Madison 138 Cherry Lake
Jesuit High School Jesuit High School Hillsborough 30 Tampa
Jewett High School Jewett High School Polk 144 Winter Haven
Jewett School Jewett School Polk 151 Winter Haven
Jinks Junior High School Jinks Junior High School Bay 33 Panama City
John Morse High School (historical) John Morse High School (historical) Gilchrist 52 Trenton
Johnson High School Johnson High School Duval 26 Jacksonville
Johnson Community College Johnson Community College Lake 79 Leesburg West
Johnson School Johnson School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Jones High School Jones High School Orange 102 Orlando West
Doctor N H Jones Elementary School Doctor N H Jones Elementary School Marion 69 Ocala West
Jordan School Jordan School Pinellas 49 Saint Petersburg
Joseph Stilwell Junior High School Joseph Stilwell Junior High School Duval 59 Marietta
Josephs School Josephs School Palm Beach 30 Delray Beach
Junior Academy Junior Academy Pinellas 39 Clearwater
Junior High School Junior High School Nassau 23 Fernandina Beach
Jupiter School Jupiter School Palm Beach 7 Jupiter
Jupiter School Jupiter School Palm Beach 16 Rood
Justina Road School Justina Road School Duval 39 Arlington
Kaley School Kaley School Orange 92 Orlando East
Kathleen High School Kathleen High School Polk 161 Lakeland
Keen School Keen School Polk 151 Lakeland
Keller High School Keller High School Baker 125 Macclenny West
Kenly School Kenly School Hillsborough 36 Tampa
Kennedy Junior High School Kennedy Junior High School Pinellas 66 Clearwater
Kensington Park School Kensington Park School Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Kenwood School Kenwood School Okaloosa 33 Fort Walton Beach
Keswick Christian School Keswick Christian School Pinellas 26 Seminole
Killarney School Killarney School Orange 98 Orlando West
King Middle School King Middle School Santa Rosa 141 Milton North
Kings Highway School Kings Highway School Pinellas 23 Clearwater
Kings School (historical) Kings School (historical) Jackson 108 Bascom
Kinloch School Kinloch School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Kirby-Smith Junior High School Kirby-Smith Junior High School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Kirby-Smith School (historical) Kirby-Smith School (historical) Alachua 171 Gainesville East
Knox Hill School Knox Hill School Walton 220 Ponce de Leon
LaSalle High School LaSalle High School Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Lackawanna School Lackawanna School Duval 30 Jacksonville
Lady Land School Lady Land School Suwannee 56 Mayo SE
Lake Ann School Lake Ann School Polk 128 Bartow
Lake Como School Lake Como School Orange 108 Orlando East
Lake Forest School Lake Forest School Broward 10 North Miami
Lake Forest Elementary School Lake Forest Elementary School Alachua 115 Gainesville East
Lake Forest School Lake Forest School Duval 13 Trout River
Lake Lona School (historical) Lake Lona School (historical) Columbia 98 Lake City West
Lake Lucina School Lake Lucina School Duval 43 Arlington
Lake Mary School Lake Mary School Seminole 52 Sanford
Lake Park School Lake Park School Collier 7 Naples North
Lake Shore High School Lake Shore High School Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Lake Shore Middle School Lake Shore Middle School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Lake Shore School Lake Shore School Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Lake Silver School Lake Silver School Orange 98 Orlando West
Lake Sumter Community College Lake Sumter Community College Lake 75 Leesburg East
Lake Weir Middle School Lake Weir Middle School Marion 108 Lady Lake
Lakemont School Lakemont School Orange 92 Orlando East
Lakeview High School Lakeview High School Orange 102 Winter Garden
Lakeview School Lakeview School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Lakeview School Lakeview School Pinellas 33 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Lakewood School Lakewood School Pinellas 10 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Landon High School Landon High School Duval 10 Jacksonville
South Area Alternative School South Area Alternative School Broward 7 North Miami
Larkdale School Larkdale School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Lauderdale Manors School Lauderdale Manors School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Lealman Avenue School Lealman Avenue School Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
Lealman Junior High School Lealman Junior High School Pinellas 49 Saint Petersburg
Lee High School Lee High School Duval 26 Jacksonville
Lee High School Lee High School Hamilton 151 Jasper
Lee School Lee School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Lee School Lee School Hillsborough 46 Tampa
Lee School Lee School Lake 92 Leesburg West
North Sumter Intermediate School North Sumter Intermediate School Sumter 59 Wildwood
Lee School Lee School Hamilton 148 Jasper
Leesburg High School Leesburg High School Lake 75 Leesburg West
Oak Park Middle School Oak Park Middle School Lake 98 Leesburg West
Lena Vista School Lena Vista School Polk 151 Auburndale
Lewis Junior High School Lewis Junior High School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Lewis School Lewis School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Liberty City School Liberty City School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Liberty Hill School (historical) Liberty Hill School (historical) Jackson 148 Bascom
Lime Saint School Lime Saint School Polk 161 Lakeland
Lime Sink School Lime Sink School Madison 102 Cherry Lake
Lincoln Avenue School Lincoln Avenue School Polk 213 Lakeland
Abraham Lincoln Middle School Abraham Lincoln Middle School Alachua 138 Gainesville East
Lincoln Memorial School Lincoln Memorial School Manatee 13 Palmetto
Lincoln Park School Lincoln Park School Lake 200 Clermont East
Lincoln School Lincoln School Hillsborough 131 Plant City East
Little Rock School Little Rock School Madison 164 Hamburg
Little Rocky Creek School Little Rocky Creek School Jackson 105 Oakdale
Little Zion School (historical) Little Zion School (historical) Jackson 95 Fairchild
Littlewood Elementary School Littlewood Elementary School Alachua 89 Gainesville East
Live Oak School Live Oak School Holmes 135 Bonifay
Livingston School Livingston School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Lomax School Lomax School Hillsborough 56 Tampa
Long Branch School Long Branch School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Long Branch School Long Branch School Jackson 92 Oakdale
James A Long Elementary School James A Long Elementary School Putnam 20 Palatka
Loretto School Loretto School Duval 20 Bayard
Louis Avenue School Louis Avenue School Hillsborough 26 Gandy Bridge
Love Grove School Love Grove School Duval 26 Arlington
Love School Love School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Loveland School Loveland School Sarasota 16 Venice
Lovewood School Lovewood School Jackson 118 Cottondale West
Lyman High School Lyman High School Seminole 89 Casselberry
Lytle School Lytle School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Mabry School Mabry School Hillsborough 16 Gandy Bridge
MacFarlane Park School MacFarlane Park School Hillsborough 36 Tampa
Madison Junior High School Madison Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Madison Junior High School Madison Junior High School Hillsborough 10 Gandy Bridge
Madison School Madison School Marion 72 Ocala West
Madonna Academy Madonna Academy Broward 7 North Miami
Magnolia School Magnolia School Jackson 89 Oakdale
Mainland High School Mainland High School Volusia 46 Daytona Beach
Malloy Elementary School Malloy Elementary School Volusia 39 DeLand
Manatee High School Manatee High School Manatee 20 Bradenton
Manatee Community College Manatee Community College Manatee 23 Bradenton
Manhattan School Manhattan School Hillsborough 10 Gandy Bridge
Marion Lea School Marion Lea School Polk 148 Lakeland
George W Marks Elementary School George W Marks Elementary School Volusia 72 DeLand
Marshall High School Marshall High School Hillsborough 141 Plant City East
Mary Help of Christmas School Mary Help of Christmas School Hillsborough 30 Tampa
Massalene School Massalene School Washington 141 Vernon
McArthur High School McArthur High School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
McDonald School McDonald School Hillsborough 23 Gandy Bridge
McIntosh Student Center McIntosh Student Center Sarasota 20 Bee Ridge
McKeel Junior High School McKeel Junior High School Polk 164 Lakeland
McNab School McNab School Broward 7 Pompano Beach
McNicol Middle School McNicol Middle School Broward 10 North Miami
Jackie Harris Preparatory Academy Jackie Harris Preparatory Academy Escambia 72 Pensacola
Meacham School Meacham School Hillsborough 23 Tampa
Meadowbrook School Meadowbrook School Broward 16 Fort Lauderdale South
Meadowlane School Meadowlane School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Mebane High School Mebane High School Alachua 157 Alachua
Meigs Junior High School Meigs Junior High School Okaloosa 13 Fort Walton Beach
Mellon Elementary School Mellon Elementary School Putnam 66 Palatka
Melrose School Melrose School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Memorial High School Memorial High School Orange 121 Apopka
Memorial Junior High School Memorial Junior High School Hillsborough 43 Tampa
Mendenhall School Mendenhall School Hillsborough 26 Tampa
Merrill School Merrill School Duval 46 Arlington
W A Metcalfe Elementary School W A Metcalfe Elementary School Alachua 174 Gainesville East
Miami Central High School Miami Central High School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Christian School Miami Christian School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Miami Military Academy (historical) Miami Military Academy (historical) Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Park School Miami Park School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami Ranch School (historical) Miami Ranch School (historical) Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Miami-Edison High School Miami-Edison High School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami-Norland High School Miami-Norland High School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Miccosukee School Miccosukee School Miami-Dade 13 Fortymile Bend
Mickens School Mickens School Pasco 79 Dade City
Middle School Middle School Escambia 276 Bratt
Middleton High School Middleton High School Hillsborough 52 Tampa
Military Trail School Military Trail School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Millan School Millan School Escambia 85 Pensacola
Miller School Miller School Manatee 23 Bradenton
Miller School Miller School Clay 16 Orange Park
South Sumter Middle School South Sumter Middle School Sumter 85 Webster
Millville School Millville School Bay 26 Panama City
Milner Rosenwald Academy (historical) Milner Rosenwald Academy (historical) Lake 171 Eustis
Mitchell School Mitchell School Palm Beach 10 Boca Raton
Mitchell School Mitchell School Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Molino School (historical) Molino School (historical) Escambia 177 Molino
Moncrief School Moncrief School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Montclair School Montclair School Escambia 85 West Pensacola
Hallandale High School Hallandale High School Broward 10 North Miami
Moore School Moore School Pasco 75 Dade City
Morgan School Morgan School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Morning Star School Morning Star School Duval 26 Arlington
Morningside School Morningside School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Moseley Elementary School Moseley Elementary School Putnam 72 Palatka
Most Holy Name School Most Holy Name School Hillsborough 16 Tampa
Most Holy Redeemer School Most Holy Redeemer School Hillsborough 33 Sulphur Springs
Mount Herman School Mount Herman School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Mount Pleasant School Mount Pleasant School Gadsden 295 Mount Pleasant
Mount Tabor School Mount Tabor School Jackson 121 Marianna
Mount Vernon School Mount Vernon School Pinellas 56 Saint Petersburg
Mount Zion School Mount Zion School Holmes 66 Ponce de Leon
Mount Zion School Mount Zion School Holmes 171 Graceville
Mount Zion School Mount Zion School Gadsden 266 Havana North
Munroe School Munroe School Gadsden 226 Quincy
Munson High School Munson High School Santa Rosa 200 Spring Hill
Myrtle Grove Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Escambia 52 West Pensacola
Nathan Young School Nathan Young School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Nativity School Nativity School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Natural Bridge School Natural Bridge School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Nautilus Junior High School Nautilus Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Navy Point Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Escambia 23 West Pensacola
New College New College Sarasota 7 Bradenton
New Heights School New Heights School Okaloosa 36 Mary Esther
A R C Marion Incorporated A R C Marion Incorporated Marion 66 Ocala East
New Hope School New Hope School Columbia 128 White Springs East
New Prospect School New Prospect School Washington 121 Caryville
New River Junior High School New River Junior High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
New Stanton High School New Stanton High School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Minnie J Niblack Elementary School Minnie J Niblack Elementary School Columbia 171 Lake City West
Norcrest School Norcrest School Broward 10 Boca Raton
Norland Middle School Norland Middle School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Norland School Norland School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Normandy School Normandy School Duval 23 Marietta
North Beach School North Beach School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
North Broward Day School North Broward Day School Broward 7 Boca Raton
North Dade Junior High School North Dade Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
North Florida Community College North Florida Community College Madison 105 Madison
North Fork School North Fork School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
North Hialeah School North Hialeah School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
North Lakeland School North Lakeland School Polk 167 Lakeland
North Marion High School North Marion High School Marion 85 Reddick
North Marion School (historical) North Marion School (historical) Marion 72 Reddick
Kennedy Junior High School Kennedy Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
North Miami School North Miami School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Shore School North Shore School Pinellas 7 Saint Petersburg
North Shore School North Shore School Duval 20 Jacksonville
North Side School North Side School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
North Ward School North Ward School Pinellas 36 Saint Petersburg
North Ward School North Ward School Pinellas 23 Clearwater
Northeast High School Northeast High School Pinellas 16 Saint Petersburg
Northwestern High School Northwestern High School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Northwestern High School Northwestern High School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Northwood School Northwood School Okaloosa 246 Crestview North
Norwood School Norwood School Pinellas 56 Saint Petersburg
Norwood School Norwood School Duval 20 Trout River
Notre Dame Academy Notre Dame Academy Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Oak Grove Junior High School Oak Grove Junior High School Hillsborough 36 Sulphur Springs
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Bay 39 Panama City
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Washington 75 Wausau
Oak Grove School Oak Grove School Walton 105 Ponce de Leon
Oak Hill School Oak Hill School Duval 49 Marietta
Oak Hill School Oak Hill School Okaloosa 59 Fort Walton Beach
Oak Park School Oak Park School Hillsborough 43 Tampa
Oakcrest School Oakcrest School Escambia 85 West Pensacola
Oakhurst School Oakhurst School Pinellas 46 Seminole
Oakhurst School Oakhurst School Santa Rosa 66 Milton North
Oakie Ridge School Oakie Ridge School Washington 180 Alford
Oakland Heights School Oakland Heights School Okaloosa 36 Mary Esther
Oakland School Oakland School Duval 13 Jacksonville
Oakland Terrace School Oakland Terrace School Bay 36 Panama City
Oakridge School Oakridge School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Ocala Highlands School Ocala Highlands School Marion 89 Ocala East
Okaloosa-Watson College Okaloosa-Watson College Okaloosa 82 Niceville
Old Town School Old Town School Dixie 20 Fanning Springs
Olive Saint Academy Olive Saint Academy Polk 194 Lakeland
Olive School Olive School Escambia 125 Cantonment
Olsen Junior High School Olsen Junior High School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Orange Brook School Orange Brook School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Orange Grove School Orange Grove School Pinellas 20 Seminole
Orange Grove School Orange Grove School Hillsborough 49 Tampa
Orange Park High School Orange Park High School Clay 66 Orange Park
Orange Ridge School Orange Ridge School Manatee 23 Bradenton
Orange River School Orange River School Lee 16 Fort Myers
Orangewood School Orangewood School Lee 13 Fort Myers SW
Orchard Villa School Orchard Villa School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Orlando Community College Orlando Community College Orange 92 Orlando East
Osceola High School Osceola High School Osceola 66 Kissimmee
Osceola Middle School Osceola Middle School Marion 125 Ocala West
Our Lady of Lourdes School Our Lady of Lourdes School Pinellas 23 Dunedin
Oxford School Oxford School Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Oxford School (historical) Oxford School (historical) Sumter 108 Oxford
Pace High School Pace High School Santa Rosa 115 Pace
Padgett School Padgett School Polk 161 Lakeland
Palm Cove Beach School Palm Cove Beach School Broward 7 Boca Raton
Palm Harbor Junior High School Palm Harbor Junior High School Pinellas 49 Dunedin
Palm River School Palm River School Hillsborough 16 Tampa
Palm View School Palm View School Manatee 10 Palmetto
Palmetto High School Palmetto High School Manatee 10 Palmetto
Palmetto School Palmetto School Pinellas 16 Clearwater
Panama School Panama School Bay 33 Panama City
Parker High School Parker High School Duval 39 Arlington
Parkway Junior High School Parkway Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Parkway School Parkway School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Parkway School Parkway School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Parkwood Heights School Parkwood Heights School Duval 36 Arlington
Parsons Saint School Parsons Saint School Volusia 33 DeLand
Pasadena School Pasadena School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Pasco High School Pasco High School Pasco 135 Dade City
Pasco Junior High School Pasco Junior High School Pasco 125 Dade City
Patterson School Patterson School Bay 26 Panama City
Paxson School for Advanced Studies Paxson School for Advanced Studies Duval 23 Jacksonville
Paxton Junior High School Paxton Junior High School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Payne School Payne School Duval 13 Trout River
Peck High School Peck High School Nassau 23 Fernandina Beach
Pensacola Christian School Pensacola Christian School Escambia 69 Pensacola
Pensacola Christian School Pensacola Christian School Escambia 92 Pensacola
Pensacola High School Pensacola High School Escambia 52 Pensacola
Pensacola Junior College Pensacola Junior College Escambia 89 Pensacola
Pensacola Community College Pensacola Community College Santa Rosa 13 Milton South
Henry D Perry Middle School Henry D Perry Middle School Broward 3 North Miami
Peters School Peters School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Petree School Petree School Escambia 75 Pensacola
Phillippi Shores School Phillippi Shores School Sarasota 23 Sarasota
Pickens School Pickens School Escambia 72 Pensacola
Picket Lake School Picket Lake School Lafayette 49 Mallory Swamp NE
Pickett School Pickett School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Pine Crest Prep School Pine Crest Prep School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Pine Crest School Pine Crest School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Pine Forest School Pine Forest School Duval 26 Jacksonville
Pine Meadow School Pine Meadow School Escambia 125 Cantonment
Pine Park School Pine Park School Gadsden 207 Havana South
Pine Ridge School Pine Ridge School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Pinecastle School Pinecastle School Duval 20 Arlington
Pinecrest School Pinecrest School Seminole 49 Sanford
Pinedale School Pinedale School Duval 26 Jacksonville
Pineloch School Pineloch School Orange 105 Orlando West
Pineview School Pineview School Suwannee 98 Live Oak East
Pinewood Acres School Pinewood Acres School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Plant High School Plant High School Hillsborough 20 Gandy Bridge
Pleasant Hill School Pleasant Hill School Jackson 151 Cypress
Plew School Plew School Okaloosa 46 Niceville
Plumb School Plumb School Pinellas 26 Clearwater
Plumora School Plumora School Palm Beach 20 Delray Beach
Poinciana Park School Poinciana Park School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Poinciana School Poinciana School Monroe 3 Key West
Polk Avenue School Polk Avenue School Polk 131 Lake Wales
Ponce de Leon School Ponce de Leon School Pinellas 69 Clearwater
Pope School Pope School Polk 148 Lakeland
Pope School Pope School Jackson 174 Marianna
Popiel School Popiel School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Poplar Spring School Poplar Spring School Walton 239 Ponce de Leon
Poplar Spring School Poplar Spring School Jackson 148 Marianna
Poplar Springs School Poplar Springs School Holmes 217 Graceville
Princeton School Princeton School Orange 108 Orlando West
Prine School Prine School Manatee 26 Bradenton
Project School Project School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Prospect School Prospect School Manatee 20 Bradenton
Pryor Junior High School Pryor Junior High School Okaloosa 36 Fort Walton Beach
Public School 17 Public School 17 Duval 20 Jacksonville
Quincy High School Quincy High School Gadsden 243 Quincy
Rainbow Park School Rainbow Park School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Ransom Middle School Ransom Middle School Escambia 141 Cantonment
Red Head School Red Head School Washington 102 Red Head
Redland School Redland School Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Reynolds Lane School Reynolds Lane School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Reynolds School Reynolds School Monroe 3 Key West
Ribault High School Ribault High School Duval 20 Trout River
Ribault Junior High School Ribault Junior High School Duval 16 Trout River
Richardson High School (historical) Richardson High School (historical) Columbia 171 Lake City West
Richbourg Junior High School Richbourg Junior High School Okaloosa 243 Crestview North
Ridgecrest School Ridgecrest School Pinellas 56 Clearwater
Rimes School Rimes School Lake 92 Leesburg West
Rio Vista School Rio Vista School Pinellas 0 Saint Petersburg
Rising School Rising School Bradford 138 Sampson
Riverland School Riverland School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Riverside Military Academy Riverside Military Academy Broward 16 Fort Lauderdale South
Riverside School Riverside School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Riverside School Riverside School Lee 10 Fort Myers
Riverview Junior High School Riverview Junior High School Sarasota 16 Sarasota
Riverview School Riverview School Duval 36 Trout River
Roadman School Roadman School Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Robert E Lee Middle School Robert E Lee Middle School Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Rochelle School Rochelle School Polk 203 Lakeland
Rocky Mount School Rocky Mount School Washington 177 Alford
Rogers Junior High School Rogers Junior High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Rollins College Rollins College Orange 89 Orlando East
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Polk 138 Lake Wales
Roosevelt School Roosevelt School Hillsborough 16 Tampa
Roseboro School Roseboro School Lake 167 Eustis
Rosenwald High School Rosenwald High School Bay 26 Panama City
Rosenwald School Rosenwald School Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Rosenwald School Rosenwald School Seminole 89 Casselberry
Roser Park School Roser Park School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Royal School Royal School Sumter 66 Oxford
Rutherford School Rutherford School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Sabal Palm School Sabal Palm School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Sacred Heart Academy Sacred Heart Academy Hillsborough 39 Tampa
Sacred Heart Convent Sacred Heart Convent Duval 23 Orange Park
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Escambia 75 Pensacola
Saint Andrew School Saint Andrew School Bay 16 Panama City
Saint Andrews Preparatory School Saint Andrews Preparatory School Palm Beach 20 University Park
Saint Ann School Saint Ann School Collier 10 Naples North
Saint Anthony School Saint Anthony School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Saint Anthonys School Saint Anthonys School Escambia 62 Pensacola
Saint Brendan School Saint Brendan School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Saint Cecelias School Saint Cecelias School Pinellas 36 Clearwater
Saint Clements School Saint Clements School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Saint Colemans School Saint Colemans School Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Saint Elizabeths School Saint Elizabeths School Broward 16 Boca Raton
Saint Francis Xavier School Saint Francis Xavier School Lee 13 Fort Myers
Saint Gregory School Saint Gregory School Broward 7 Cooper City
Saint Holmes School Saint Holmes School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Saint James School Saint James School Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Saint James School Saint James School Orange 92 Orlando East
Saint James School Saint James School Suwannee 89 Mayo NE
Saint Jeromes School Saint Jeromes School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Saint Joan of Arc School Saint Joan of Arc School Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Saint Johns River Community College Saint Johns River Community College Putnam 66 Palatka
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Clay 43 Orange Park
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Escambia 7 West Pensacola
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Gadsden 299 Dogtown
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Jackson 177 Cottondale East
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Hillsborough 36 Tampa
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Polk 217 Lakeland
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Washington 171 Wausau
Saint Josephs Academy Saint Josephs Academy Nassau 16 Fernandina Beach
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Miami-Dade 0 Miami OE E
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Manatee 23 Bradenton
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Pinellas 10 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Polk 161 Winter Haven
Saint Josephs School Saint Josephs School Escambia 10 Pensacola
Saint Jude School Saint Jude School Pinellas 16 Saint Petersburg
Saint Lawrence School Saint Lawrence School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Saint Lukes School Saint Lukes School Washington 112 Millers Ferry
Saint Marks School Saint Marks School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Saint Marthas School Saint Marthas School Sarasota 20 Sarasota
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Okaloosa 3 Fort Walton Beach
Saint Marys School Saint Marys School Washington 69 Caryville
Saint Michaels School Saint Michaels School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Saint Michaels School Saint Michaels School Escambia 69 Pensacola
Saint Monicas School Saint Monicas School Putnam 75 Palatka
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Pinellas 49 Clearwater
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Alachua 184 Gainesville East
Saint Paul School Saint Paul School Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
Saint Pauls School Saint Pauls School Lake 79 Leesburg West
Saint Pauls School Saint Pauls School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Saint Peter's Catholic School Saint Peter's Catholic School Volusia 52 DeLand
Saint Petersburg High School Saint Petersburg High School Pinellas 49 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Junior College Saint Petersburg Junior College Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Community College Saint Petersburg Community College Pinellas 3 Tarpon Springs
Saint Pius School Saint Pius School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Saint Rilla School Saint Rilla School Jefferson 200 Waukeenah
Saint Rosa of Lima School Saint Rosa of Lima School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Saint Stephens School Saint Stephens School Miami-Dade 13 Key Biscayne
Saint Stephens School Saint Stephens School Broward 10 North Miami
Saint Stephens School Saint Stephens School Escambia 13 Pensacola
Saint Theresa School Saint Theresa School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Saint Thomas More School Saint Thomas More School Escambia 16 West Pensacola
Saints Peter Saints Peter Miami-Dade 10 Miami
San Jose School San Jose School Pinellas 13 Dunedin
San Jose School San Jose School Duval 20 Bayard
San Jose School San Jose School Duval 23 Jacksonville
San Mateo School San Mateo School Duval 10 Trout River
San Pablo School San Pablo School Monroe 3 Marathon
San Pablo School San Pablo School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Sand Hill School Sand Hill School Washington 207 Alford
Sand Ridge School Sand Ridge School Holmes 177 Bonifay
Sanders Memorial School Sanders Memorial School Pasco 79 Lutz
Sanford Junior High School Sanford Junior High School Seminole 49 Sanford
Sanford School Sanford School Seminole 30 Sanford
Sanibel School Sanibel School Lee 3 Sanibel
Santa Clara School Santa Clara School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Santa Fe High School Santa Fe High School Polk 128 Lakeland
Santa Fe High School Santa Fe High School Alachua 125 High Springs
Sarasota School Sarasota School Sarasota 30 Bee Ridge
Sarasota Vocational School Sarasota Vocational School Sarasota 30 Sarasota
Scenic Heights School Scenic Heights School Escambia 98 Pensacola
School Number 125 School Number 125 Duval 39 Arlington
School Number 2 School Number 2 Jackson 164 Cottondale East
School Number 45 School Number 45 Duval 16 Dinsmore
School Number 46 School Number 46 Duval 30 Arlington
Scott Lake School Scott Lake School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Scott School Scott School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Sea-Born School Sea-Born School Hillsborough 3 Tampa
Seabreeze School Seabreeze School Duval 20 Jacksonville Beach
Seacrest High School Seacrest High School Palm Beach 23 Delray Beach
Seese School Seese School Orange 98 Orlando East
Seminole High School Seminole High School Seminole 43 Sanford
Seminole Junior High School Seminole Junior High School Pinellas 59 Seminole
Seminole School Seminole School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Seminole School Seminole School Hillsborough 39 Sulphur Springs
O. J. Semmes Montessori Academy O. J. Semmes Montessori Academy Escambia 82 Pensacola
Seventy-fourth Street School Seventy-fourth Street School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Shadowlawn School Shadowlawn School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Shady Grove School Shady Grove School Taylor 79 Shady Grove
Shady Oak School Shady Oak School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Shalimar School Shalimar School Okaloosa 36 Fort Walton Beach
Sharon School Sharon School Hillsborough 23 Tampa
Shaw School Shaw School Bay 16 Springfield
Shelton College Shelton College Brevard 7 Cape Canaveral
Shenandoah Junior High School Shenandoah Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Shenandoah School Shenandoah School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Sherwood Forest School Sherwood Forest School Duval 30 Trout River
Sherwood School Sherwood School Escambia 69 West Pensacola
Shiloh School Shiloh School Suwannee 92 Mayo NE
Shiloh School Shiloh School Jackson 190 Campbellton
Shore School Shore School Hillsborough 23 Tampa
Shorecrest School Shorecrest School Pinellas 7 Saint Petersburg
Sidney Lanier Center Sidney Lanier Center Alachua 184 Gainesville East
Sigsbee School Sigsbee School Monroe 7 Key West
Sikes School Sikes School Okaloosa 249 Crestview North
Silver Bluff School Silver Bluff School Miami-Dade 10 Key Biscayne
Silver Lake School Silver Lake School Putnam 72 Palatka
Silver Sands School Silver Sands School Okaloosa 33 Mary Esther
Simmons School Simmons School Hillsborough 121 Plant City West
Sixteenth Street School Sixteenth Street School Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
Skycrest School Skycrest School Pinellas 66 Clearwater
Sligh Junior High School Sligh Junior High School Hillsborough 59 Sulphur Springs
Snow Hill School Snow Hill School Jackson 144 Malone
South Beach School (historical) South Beach School (historical) Miami-Dade 0 Miami
South Broward High School South Broward High School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
South Dade High School South Dade High School Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
South Eastern Bible College South Eastern Bible College Polk 148 Lakeland
South Hialeah School South Hialeah School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
South Ocala Elementary School South Ocala Elementary School Marion 105 Ocala East
South San Jose School South San Jose School Duval 20 Bayard
South Seminole School South Seminole School Seminole 69 Casselberry
South Ward School South Ward School Pinellas 39 Clearwater
South Winter Haven School South Winter Haven School Polk 151 Winter Haven
Southeast High School Southeast High School Manatee 36 Bradenton
Southside Junior High School Southside Junior High School Pinellas 39 Saint Petersburg
Southside Junior High School Southside Junior High School Duval 20 Arlington
Coral Way School Coral Way School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Southside School Southside School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Southside School Southside School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Southside School Southside School Sarasota 20 Sarasota
Southside School Southside School Seminole 30 Sanford
Southside School Southside School Okaloosa 223 Crestview North
Southwest Country Day School Southwest Country Day School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Southwest Junior High School Southwest Junior High School Polk 190 Lakeland
Southwest School Southwest School Polk 190 Lakeland
Spady School Spady School Palm Beach 16 Delray Beach
Spring Glen School Spring Glen School Duval 23 Arlington
Spring Park School Spring Park School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Springfield School Springfield School Gadsden 285 Gretna
Springfield School Springfield School Jackson 118 Cottondale East
Springview School Springview School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Stanton School Stanton School Marion 79 Lady Lake
Starkey School Starkey School Pinellas 7 Seminole
Stephen Foster Elementary School Stephen Foster Elementary School Alachua 171 Gainesville East
Stirling School Stirling School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Stockton School Stockton School Duval 7 Jacksonville
George Stone Career Center George Stone Career Center Escambia 95 West Pensacola
Stranahan School Stranahan School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Strickland School Strickland School Leon 115 Beachton
Sugarloaf School Sugarloaf School Monroe 7 Sugarloaf Key
Summerfield School Summerfield School Marion 128 Belleview
Summerlain Institute Summerlain Institute Polk 121 Bartow
Sun School Sun School Hillsborough 20 Ruskin
Sunnyland School Sunnyland School Highlands 52 Basinger NW
Sunrise Junior High School Sunrise Junior High School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Sunset Hills School Sunset Hills School Pinellas 10 Tarpon Springs
Sunset School Sunset School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Sunset School Sunset School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Sunshine School Sunshine School Broward 7 North Miami
Sunshine School Sunshine School Pinellas 3 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Suter School Suter School Escambia 39 Pensacola
Stanley Switlik School Stanley Switlik School Monroe 3 Marathon
Sylvania Heights School Sylvania Heights School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Sylvania School Sylvania School Jackson 89 Fairchild
Tampa Bay Boulevard School Tampa Bay Boulevard School Hillsborough 33 Tampa
Tampa Junior Academy Tampa Junior Academy Hillsborough 49 Tampa
J M Tate Senior High School J M Tate Senior High School Escambia 148 Cantonment
T DeWitt Taylor Middle/High School T DeWitt Taylor Middle/High School Volusia 72 Pierson
Technical High School Technical High School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Tedder School Tedder School Broward 16 West Dixie Bend
Myra Terwilliger Elementary School Myra Terwilliger Elementary School Alachua 82 Gainesville West
Thomas Jefferson Junior High School Thomas Jefferson Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Tice School Tice School Lee 16 Fort Myers
Titusville High School Titusville High School Brevard 10 Titusville
Tolbert School Tolbert School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Trapnell School Trapnell School Hillsborough 115 Dover
Treadway Elementary School Treadway Elementary School Lake 79 Leesburg East
Treasure Island School Treasure Island School Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Trinity Academy Trinity Academy Duval 49 Arlington
Trinity College Trinity College Pinellas 7 Dunedin
Tropical School Tropical School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Turkey Creek School Turkey Creek School Hillsborough 89 Dover
Twin Lake School Twin Lake School Hillsborough 43 Sulphur Springs
Tyndall School Tyndall School Bay 30 Long Point
Tyrone Junior High School Tyrone Junior High School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Union Academy Union Academy Polk 112 Bartow
Union Grove School Union Grove School Jackson 138 Malone
Union Hill School Union Hill School Washington 66 Poplar Head
Union Park School Union Park School Orange 59 Oviedo SW
Union School Union School Holmes 69 Caryville
Union School Union School Jackson 167 Graceville
University of Florida Experimental Station University of Florida Experimental Station Manatee 16 Bradenton
University of Florida Field Laboratory University of Florida Field Laboratory Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
University of Florida Beef Research Unit University of Florida Beef Research Unit Alachua 164 Gainesville East
University of Florida Experimental Farm University of Florida Experimental Farm Alachua 92 Gainesville West
University of Florida Experimental Station University of Florida Experimental Station Polk 144 Winter Haven
University of Miami University of Miami Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
University of Miami University of Miami Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
University of Miami University of Miami Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
University of West Florida University of West Florida Escambia 72 Pace
Upson School Upson School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Vernon School Vernon School Washington 46 Vernon
Visitation School Visitation School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Williston Middle School Williston Middle School Levy 79 Williston
Walker Junior High School Walker Junior High School Manatee 20 Bradenton
Walker School Walker School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Walker School Walker School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Walters School Walters School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Walton High School Walton High School Walton 246 De Funiak Springs West
Ernest Ward Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Escambia 256 Bratt
Ward School Ward School Leon 197 Lafayette
Warrington Middle School Warrington Middle School Escambia 30 West Pensacola
Warrington Elementary School Warrington Elementary School Escambia 20 West Pensacola
Washington Junior High School Washington Junior High School Hillsborough 39 Tampa
Water Oak School Water Oak School Bradford 151 Sampson
Watkins School Watkins School Broward 10 North Miami
Webster School Webster School Orange 92 Orlando East
Wedgewood Middle School Wedgewood Middle School Escambia 108 West Pensacola
Weiss School Weiss School Escambia 82 Pensacola
Welaunee School Welaunee School Jefferson 102 Wacissa
West Central School West Central School Pinellas 49 Saint Petersburg
West Central School West Central School Orange 105 Orlando West
West DeFuniak School West DeFuniak School Walton 256 De Funiak Springs West
West Hollywood School West Hollywood School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
West Little River School West Little River School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
West Miami Junior High School West Miami Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
West Pensacola School West Pensacola School Escambia 69 West Pensacola
West Riverside School West Riverside School Duval 20 Jacksonville
West Side School West Side School Osceola 75 Saint Cloud South
West Tampa Junior High School West Tampa Junior High School Hillsborough 36 Tampa
West Zephyrhills School West Zephyrhills School Pasco 82 Zephyrhills
Westside School Westside School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Westside School Westside School Seminole 20 Sanford
Westside School Westside School Alachua 69 Gainesville West
Westview Junior High School Westview Junior High School Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Westview School Westview School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Westwood Heights School Westwood Heights School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Westwood Junior High School Westwood Junior High School Polk 151 Auburndale
Westwood Middle School Westwood Middle School Alachua 125 Gainesville East
Wheatley Junior High School Wheatley Junior High School Orange 118 Apopka
Wheatley School Wheatley School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Whitehouse School Whitehouse School Duval 69 Marietta
William Jennings Bryan School William Jennings Bryan School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Joseph Williams Elementary School Joseph Williams Elementary School Alachua 141 Gainesville East
Wilson Junior High School Wilson Junior High School Hillsborough 16 Tampa
Wilson School Wilson School Hillsborough 135 Plant City West
Wilson School Wilson School Seminole 82 Sanford
Windy Hill School Windy Hill School Duval 49 Arlington
Winston School Winston School Polk 138 Plant City East
Vann Academy Vann Academy Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah SW
Wood School Wood School Sarasota 23 Bee Ridge
Woodham High School Woodham High School Escambia 112 Pensacola
Woodland Acres School Woodland Acres School Duval 46 Arlington
Woodlawn School Woodlawn School Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
Workman Middle School Workman Middle School Escambia 92 Pensacola
Wright School Wright School Okaloosa 20 Mary Esther
Wyomina Park Elementary School Wyomina Park Elementary School Marion 108 Ocala East
Ybor School Ybor School Hillsborough 46 Tampa
Yniestra School Yniestra School Escambia 72 Pensacola
Yonge School Yonge School Escambia 62 Pensacola
Zellwood School Zellwood School Orange 112 Apopka
Kathleen Elementary School Kathleen Elementary School Polk 154 Socrum
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Miami Northwestern Senior High School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Holmes School Holmes School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Crowder School Crowder School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami Country Day School Miami Country Day School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Preparatory School Miami Preparatory School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Montessori School Montessori School Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Drew Junior High School Drew Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Drew School Drew School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Pharr School Pharr School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Edison Senior High School Miami Edison Senior High School Miami-Dade 23 Miami
Yahweh Education Center Yahweh Education Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Holtz High School Holtz High School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Rosenblatt School Rosenblatt School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Champagnat Catholic School Champagnat Catholic School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Miami Aerospace Academy Miami Aerospace Academy Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Pan American Institute Pan American Institute Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Jose Marti School Jose Marti School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Saints Peter and Paul School Saints Peter and Paul School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Grace School Grace School Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Sunrise School Sunrise School Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Goulds School Goulds School Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Nazarene School Nazarene School Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
South Dade School South Dade School Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Homestead Junior Academy Homestead Junior Academy Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Saint Johns School Saint Johns School Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Cooper Educational Center Cooper Educational Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Berkshire High School Berkshire High School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Florida City Christian School Florida City Christian School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Campbell Drive Junior High School Campbell Drive Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Miami Southridge High School Miami Southridge High School Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Howey Academy Howey Academy Lake 105 Howey In The Hills
Oak Hill School Oak Hill School DeSoto 56 Limestone
Bethune-Cookman College Bethune-Cookman College Volusia 7 Daytona Beach
Florida Southern College Florida Southern College Polk 194 Lakeland
Jacksonville University Jacksonville University Duval 16 Arlington
Stetson University Stetson University Volusia 56 De Land
University of Tampa University of Tampa Hillsborough 13 Tampa
University of Florida University of Florida Alachua 151 Gainesville East
Edward Waters College Edward Waters College Duval 23 Jacksonville
The Beaches School The Beaches School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
The Lear School (historical) The Lear School (historical) Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Ramona Boulevard School Ramona Boulevard School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Abe Springs School (historical) Abe Springs School (historical) Calhoun 95 Frink
Saint Joseph School Saint Joseph School Duval 20 Bayard
Golden Hills Academy (historical) Golden Hills Academy (historical) Marion 89 Ocala West
Matthews Scippio School (historical) Matthews Scippio School (historical) Marion 75 Ocala West
Out of Door School Out of Door School Sarasota 3 Sarasota
Barry University Barry University Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Margate Elementary School Margate Elementary School Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
James S Hunt Elementary School James S Hunt Elementary School Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Coral Springs High School Coral Springs High School Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Surfside Elementary School Surfside Elementary School Brevard 3 Tropic
Spessard L Holland Elementary School Spessard L Holland Elementary School Brevard 7 Tropic
Sea Park Elementary School Sea Park Elementary School Brevard 3 Tropic
Satellite High School Satellite High School Brevard 7 Tropic
Delaura Junior High School Delaura Junior High School Brevard 7 Tropic
Stone Middle School Stone Middle School Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Port Malabar Elementary School Port Malabar Elementary School Brevard 26 Melbourne East
Palm Bay High School Palm Bay High School Brevard 23 Melbourne East
Palm Bay Elementary School Palm Bay Elementary School Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Melbourne High School Melbourne High School Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Lockmar Elementary School Lockmar Elementary School Brevard 26 Melbourne West
John F Turner Senior Elementary School John F Turner Senior Elementary School Brevard 26 Fellsmere NW
Indiatlantic Elementary School Indiatlantic Elementary School Brevard 10 Melbourne East
Herbert C Hoover Junior High School Herbert C Hoover Junior High School Brevard 10 Melbourne East
Gemini Elementary School Gemini Elementary School Brevard 10 Melbourne East
University Park Elementary School University Park Elementary School Brevard 20 Melbourne West
Roy Allen Elementary School Roy Allen Elementary School Brevard 30 Melbourne West
Meadowlane Elementary School Meadowlane Elementary School Brevard 30 Melbourne West
Harbor City Elementary School Harbor City Elementary School Brevard 20 Melbourne West
Central Junior High School Central Junior High School Brevard 16 Melbourne West
South Pine Grove School South Pine Grove School Brevard 33 Eau Gallie
Sherwood Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School Brevard 33 Eau Gallie
Sabal Elementary School Sabal Elementary School Brevard 26 Eau Gallie
Lyndon B Johnson Junior High School Lyndon B Johnson Junior High School Brevard 26 Eau Gallie
Eau Gallie High School Eau Gallie High School Brevard 20 Eau Gallie
Doctor W J Creel Elementary School Doctor W J Creel Elementary School Brevard 26 Eau Gallie
Croton Elementary School Croton Elementary School Brevard 20 Eau Gallie
Saturn Elementary School Saturn Elementary School Brevard 20 Lake Poinsett
Fairglen Elementary School Fairglen Elementary School Brevard 13 Sharpes
Merritt Island High School Merritt Island High School Brevard 7 Courtenay
Lewis Carroll Elementary School Lewis Carroll Elementary School Brevard 7 Courtenay
Gardendale Elementary School Gardendale Elementary School Brevard 10 Courtenay
Exceptional Education Center Exceptional Education Center Brevard 7 Courtenay
Audubon Elementary School Audubon Elementary School Brevard 3 Courtenay
Cocoa High School Cocoa High School Brevard 23 Sharpes
Clearlake Middle School Clearlake Middle School Brevard 26 Sharpes
Cambridge Elementary School Cambridge Elementary School Brevard 33 Sharpes
Poinsett Middle School Poinsett Middle School Brevard 23 Cocoa
Pineda Elementary School Pineda Elementary School Brevard 30 Cocoa
Tropical Elementary School Tropical Elementary School Brevard 10 Cocoa
Thomas Jefferson Junior High School Thomas Jefferson Junior High School Brevard 7 Cocoa
Mila Elementary School Mila Elementary School Brevard 10 Cocoa
Edgewood Junior High School Edgewood Junior High School Brevard 7 Cocoa
Theodore Roosevelt Junior High School Theodore Roosevelt Junior High School Brevard 3 Cocoa
Rockledge High School Rockledge High School Brevard 26 Cocoa
John F Kennedy Middle School John F Kennedy Middle School Brevard 23 Cocoa
Hans Christian Anderson Elementary School Hans Christian Anderson Elementary School Brevard 20 Cocoa
Golfview Elementary School Golfview Elementary School Brevard 23 Cocoa
Central Pine Grove School Central Pine Grove School Brevard 23 Cocoa
Normandy School Normandy School Brevard 26 Mims
Titusville Astronaut High School Titusville Astronaut High School Brevard 30 Mims
Pinewood Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Brevard 26 Mims
Oakpark Elementary School Oakpark Elementary School Brevard 20 Mims
Mims Elementary School Mims Elementary School Brevard 30 Mims
James Madison Middle School James Madison Middle School Brevard 20 Mims
South Lake Elementary School South Lake Elementary School Brevard 33 Titusville
Andrew Jackson Middle School Andrew Jackson Middle School Brevard 30 Titusville
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary School Baker 131 Macclenny West
Macclenny Elementary School Macclenny Elementary School Baker 128 Macclenny East
Baker County Senior High School Baker County Senior High School Baker 131 Macclenny East
Baker County Middle School Baker County Middle School Baker 128 Macclenny East
Baker County Adult Center Baker County Adult Center Baker 128 Macclenny East
West Bay Elementary School West Bay Elementary School Bay 10 West Bay
Southport Elementary School Southport Elementary School Bay 7 Southport
Waller Elementary School Waller Elementary School Bay 75 Youngstown
Exceptional Education Center Exceptional Education Center Bay 10 Panama City
Parker Elementary School Parker Elementary School Bay 23 Springfield
Cedar Grove Elementary School Cedar Grove Elementary School Bay 36 Springfield
Mowat Junior High School Mowat Junior High School Bay 20 Panama City
Margaret K Lewis Exceptional Education Center Margaret K Lewis Exceptional Education Center Bay 39 Panama City
Lynn Haven Elementary School Lynn Haven Elementary School Bay 13 Panama City
Hiland Park Elementary School Hiland Park Elementary School Bay 39 Panama City
Bay High School Bay High School Bay 36 Panama City
A D Harris Sixth Grade Center A D Harris Sixth Grade Center Bay 30 Panama City
A Crawford Mosley High School A Crawford Mosley High School Bay 43 Panama City
Waldo Community School Waldo Community School Alachua 157 Waldo
High Springs Elementary School (historical) High Springs Elementary School (historical) Alachua 69 High Springs
Hawthorne Junior/Senior High School Hawthorne Junior/Senior High School Alachua 138 Hawthorne
Chester Shell Elementary School Chester Shell Elementary School Alachua 151 Hawthorne
Newberry High School Newberry High School Alachua 72 Newberry
Newberry Elementary School Newberry Elementary School Alachua 79 Newberry
Alachua Elementary School Alachua Elementary School Alachua 89 Alachua
Monarch Center for Exceptional Students Monarch Center for Exceptional Students Alachua 167 Gainesville West
William S Talbot Elementary School William S Talbot Elementary School Alachua 177 Gainesville West
Kimball Wiles Elementary School Kimball Wiles Elementary School Alachua 89 Arredondo
Fort Clarke Middle School Fort Clarke Middle School Alachua 135 Gainesville West
Traffic Safety Center Traffic Safety Center Alachua 167 Gainesville East
Prairie View Elementary School Prairie View Elementary School Alachua 125 Micanopy
North Florida Juvenile Detention Center North Florida Juvenile Detention Center Alachua 161 Gainesville East
Marjorie K Rawlings Elementary School Marjorie K Rawlings Elementary School Alachua 167 Gainesville East
Gainesville High School Gainesville High School Alachua 180 Gainesville East
Eastside High School Eastside High School Alachua 125 Gainesville East
Agribusiness and Adult Education Center Agribusiness and Adult Education Center Alachua 128 Gainesville East
A Q Jones Center A Q Jones Center Alachua 171 Gainesville East
Glen Springs Elementary School Glen Springs Elementary School Alachua 164 Gainesville East
Coquina Elementary School Coquina Elementary School Brevard 30 Titusville
Riverview Elementary School Riverview Elementary School Brevard 16 Titusville
Imperial Estates Elementary School Imperial Estates Elementary School Brevard 46 Titusville
Apollo Elementary School Apollo Elementary School Brevard 23 Titusville
Crystal Lake Middle School Crystal Lake Middle School Broward 20 Boca Raton
Sanders Park Elementary School Sanders Park Elementary School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Downtown Adult Center Downtown Adult Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Vocational, Technical and Adult Education Off Campus Vocational, Technical and Adult Education Off Campus Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Sabal Palm Elementary School Sabal Palm Elementary School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Royal Palm Elementary School Royal Palm Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Mirror Lake Elementary School Mirror Lake Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Cypress Elementary School Cypress Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Lloyd Estates Elementary School Lloyd Estates Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Morrow Elementary School Morrow Elementary School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Rickards Middle School Rickards Middle School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Plantation Elementary School Plantation Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Exceptional/Student-Off Campus Exceptional/Student-Off Campus Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Broward Fire Academy Broward Fire Academy Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
South Area Alternative Center South Area Alternative Center Broward 7 North Miami
Hallandale Adult and Community Center Hallandale Adult and Community Center Broward 10 North Miami
Sheridan Hills Elementary School Sheridan Hills Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Hills High School Hollywood Hills High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Collins Elementary School Collins Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Dania Elementary School Dania Elementary School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Mary M Bethune Elementary School Mary M Bethune Elementary School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Central Elementary School Hollywood Central Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
William T McFatter Technical Center and Technical High School William T McFatter Technical Center and Technical High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Sheridan Vocational Center Sheridan Vocational Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Boulevard Heights Elementary School Boulevard Heights Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Apollo Middle School Apollo Middle School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Hallandale Elementary School Hallandale Elementary School Broward 7 North Miami
Carver Ranches Center Carver Ranches Center Broward 10 North Miami
Mirimar Elementary School Mirimar Elementary School Broward 7 North Miami
Fairway Elementary School Fairway Elementary School Broward 7 North Miami
Pines Middle School Pines Middle School Broward 7 Cooper City
Pasadena Lake Elementary School Pasadena Lake Elementary School Broward 7 Cooper City
Pines Lakes Elementary School Pines Lakes Elementary School Broward 7 Cooper City
Pembroke Lakes Elementary School Pembroke Lakes Elementary School Broward 7 Cooper City
Cooper City High School Cooper City High School Broward 7 Cooper City
Pioneer Middle School Pioneer Middle School Broward 7 Cooper City
Cooper City Elementary School Cooper City Elementary School Broward 7 Cooper City
Western High School Western High School Broward 7 Cooper City
Flamingo Elementary School Flamingo Elementary School Broward 7 Cooper City
Pembroke Pines Elementary School Pembroke Pines Elementary School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Park Elementary School Hollywood Park Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Sheridan Park Elementary School Sheridan Park Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Driftwood Elementary School Driftwood Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
The Quest The Quest Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Griffin Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Davie Elementary School Davie Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
D D Eisenhower Elementary School D D Eisenhower Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Nova Middle School Nova Middle School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Nova High School Nova High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Seminole Middle School Seminole Middle School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Tropical Elementary School Tropical Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
South Plantation High School South Plantation High School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Plantation Park Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Seagull School Seagull School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Pompano Beach Middle School Pompano Beach Middle School Broward 20 Pompano Beach
Pompano Beach Institute of International Studies Pompano Beach Institute of International Studies Broward 13 Pompano Beach
Pompano Beach Elementary School Pompano Beach Elementary School Broward 13 Pompano Beach
Palmview Elementary School Palmview Elementary School Broward 20 Boca Raton
Bright Horizons Bright Horizons Broward 16 Boca Raton
Tedder Elementary School Tedder Elementary School Broward 16 Boca Raton
Deerfield Beach High School Deerfield Beach High School Broward 23 Boca Raton
Park Ridge Elementary School Park Ridge Elementary School Broward 20 Boca Raton
Deerfield Beach Middle School Deerfield Beach Middle School Broward 10 Boca Raton
Deerfield Beach Elementary School Deerfield Beach Elementary School Broward 10 Boca Raton
Fort Lauderdale High School Fort Lauderdale High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Oakland Park Elementary School Oakland Park Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
North Andrews Garden Elementary School North Andrews Garden Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Northeast High School Northeast High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Sunland Park Elementary School Sunland Park Elementary School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Dillard Elementary School Dillard Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Windgate Oaks Center Windgate Oaks Center Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Lauderhill Paul Turner Elementary School Lauderhill Paul Turner Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Lauderhill Middle School Lauderhill Middle School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Plantation Middle School Plantation Middle School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Plantation High School Plantation High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Village Elementary School Village Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Castle Hill Elementary School Castle Hill Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Rock Island Elementary School Rock Island Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Wilton Manors Elementary School Wilton Manors Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Oriole Elementary School Oriole Elementary School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Lauderdale Lakes Middle School Lauderdale Lakes Middle School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Boyd H Anderson High School Boyd H Anderson High School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Silverlakes Middle School Silverlakes Middle School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
North Lauderdale Elementary School North Lauderdale Elementary School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Robert C Markham Elementary School Robert C Markham Elementary School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
North Point School North Point School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Coconut Creek High School Coconut Creek High School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Coconut Creek Elementary School Coconut Creek Elementary School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Atlantic Vocational Center Atlantic Vocational Center Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Margate Middle School Margate Middle School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Atlantic West Elementary School Atlantic West Elementary School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Ramblewood Middle School Ramblewood Middle School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Ramblewood Elementary School Ramblewood Elementary School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Forest Hills Elementary School Forest Hills Elementary School Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Horizon Elementary School Horizon Elementary School Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Bair Middle School Bair Middle School Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Nob Hill Elementary School Nob Hill Elementary School Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Piper High School Piper High School Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Banyan Elementary School Banyan Elementary School Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Tamarac Elementary School Tamarac Elementary School Broward 10 Cooper City NE
J P Taravella High School J P Taravella High School Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Maplewood Elementary School Maplewood Elementary School Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Floral City Elementary School Floral City Elementary School Citrus 62 Inverness
Withlacoochee Area Vocational-Technical Center Withlacoochee Area Vocational-Technical Center Citrus 85 Inverness
Citrus High School Citrus High School Citrus 75 Inverness
Inverness Middle School Inverness Middle School Citrus 75 Inverness
Inverness Primary School Inverness Primary School Citrus 62 Inverness
I M T Learning Center I M T Learning Center Citrus 52 Inverness
Citrus County Adult Community Program Citrus County Adult Community Program Citrus 43 Inverness
Marine Science Station Marine Science Station Citrus 7 Crystal River
Crystal River Primary School Crystal River Primary School Citrus 3 Crystal River
Crystal River Middle School Crystal River Middle School Citrus 7 Crystal River
Crystal River High School Crystal River High School Citrus 7 Crystal River
Lecanto Elementary School Lecanto Elementary School Citrus 66 Lecanto
Lecanto Middle School Lecanto Middle School Citrus 69 Lecanto
Lecanto High School Lecanto High School Citrus 66 Lecanto
Homosassa Elementary School Homosassa Elementary School Citrus 3 Homosassa
East Elementary School East Elementary School Charlotte 0 Punta Gorda
Sallie Jones Elementary School Sallie Jones Elementary School Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Punta Gorda Junior High School Punta Gorda Junior High School Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Benjamin J Baker Elementary School Benjamin J Baker Elementary School Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Peace River Elementary School Peace River Elementary School Charlotte 3 Punta Gorda
Charlotte Harbor School Charlotte Harbor School Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
Port Charlotte High School Port Charlotte High School Charlotte 13 Murdock
Meadow Park Elementary School Meadow Park Elementary School Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
Community and Adult Education Center Community and Adult Education Center Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
Charlotte Vocational-Technical Center Charlotte Vocational-Technical Center Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
Port Charlotte Junior High School Port Charlotte Junior High School Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
Neil Armstrong Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Charlotte 16 Punta Gorda
Lemon Bay High School Lemon Bay High School Charlotte 3 Englewood
Altha Public School Altha Public School Calhoun 118 Vernon
Blountstown Junior High Shcool Blountstown Junior High Shcool Calhoun 56 Blountstown
Blountstown Senior High School Blountstown Senior High School Calhoun 56 Blountstown
Calhoun County Education Center Calhoun County Education Center Calhoun 66 Blountstown
Blountstown Elementary School Blountstown Elementary School Calhoun 69 Blountstown
Naples Adult High School Naples Adult High School Collier 7 Naples North
Lely High School Lely High School Collier 7 Belle Meade
Shadowlawn Elementary School Shadowlawn Elementary School Collier 7 Naples North
Gulfview Middle School Gulfview Middle School Collier 10 Naples North
East Naples Middle School East Naples Middle School Collier 7 Naples North
Collier County Vocational-Technical Center Collier County Vocational-Technical Center Collier 7 Naples North
Naples High School Naples High School Collier 13 Naples North
Poinciana Elementary School Poinciana Elementary School Collier 10 Naples North
Sea Gate Elementary School Sea Gate Elementary School Collier 13 Naples North
Pine Ridge Middle School Pine Ridge Middle School Collier 13 Naples North
Barron Collier High School Barron Collier High School Collier 13 Naples North
Avalon Elementary School Avalon Elementary School Collier 7 Naples South
Pinecrest Elementary School Pinecrest Elementary School Collier 30 Immokalee
Immokalee Middle School Immokalee Middle School Collier 33 Immokalee
Immokalee High School Immokalee High School Collier 36 Immokalee
Highlands Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Collier 36 Immokalee
Bethune Education Center Bethune Education Center Collier 36 Immokalee
Lake Trafford Elementary School Lake Trafford Elementary School Collier 33 Immokalee
Lawtey Elementary School Lawtey Elementary School Bradford 157 Lawtey
Hampton Elementary School Hampton Elementary School Bradford 144 Waldo
Brooker Elementary School Brooker Elementary School Bradford 118 Brooker
Southside Elementary School Southside Elementary School Bradford 164 Starke
Bradford High School Bradford High School Bradford 167 Starke
Starke Elementary School Starke Elementary School Bradford 154 Starke
Bradford Middle School Bradford Middle School Bradford 164 Starke
Bradford Union Vocational-Technical Bradford Union Vocational-Technical Bradford 161 Starke
Keystone Heights Elementary School Keystone Heights Elementary School Clay 144 Keystone Heights
Keystone Heights Junior/Senior High School (historical) Keystone Heights Junior/Senior High School (historical) Clay 148 Keystone Heights
Doctors Inlet Elementary School Doctors Inlet Elementary School Clay 16 Middleburg
Jack L Wilkinson School Jack L Wilkinson School Clay 20 Middleburg
Middleburg Elementary School Middleburg Elementary School Clay 43 Middleburg
Middleburg High School Middleburg High School Clay 26 Middleburg
Ridgeview School Ridgeview School Clay 66 Jacksonville Heights
Lakeside Elementary School Lakeside Elementary School Clay 52 Orange Park
Montclair Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Clay 26 Orange Park
S Bryan Jennings Elementary School S Bryan Jennings Elementary School Clay 66 Orange Park
Grove Park Elementary School Grove Park Elementary School Clay 16 Orange Park
Orange Park ELementary School Orange Park ELementary School Clay 20 Orange Park
Clay High School Clay High School Clay 59 Green Cove Springs
Charles E Bennett Elementary School Charles E Bennett Elementary School Clay 52 Green Cove Springs
Clay County Center for Community Education Clay County Center for Community Education Clay 26 Green Cove Springs
Green Cove Springs Elementary School Green Cove Springs Elementary School Clay 23 Green Cove Springs
Learning Resource Center Learning Resource Center Clay 23 Green Cove Springs
Hernando Elementary School Hernando Elementary School Citrus 72 Holder
Lakeview School Lakeview School Citrus 62 Stokes Ferry
Golden Gate Elementary School Golden Gate Elementary School Collier 13 Belle Meade NW
Hialeah Elementary School Hialeah Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Springs Senior High School Miami Springs Senior High School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Hialeah Senior High School Hialeah Senior High School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Palm Springs Junior High School Palm Springs Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Bay Harbor Elementary School Bay Harbor Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
North Miami Senior High School North Miami Senior High School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Opa-Locka Elementary School Opa-Locka Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Bunche Park Elementary School Bunche Park Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Parkview Elementary School Parkview Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
John F Kennedy Junior High School John F Kennedy Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Ojus Elementary School Ojus Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Highland Oaks Junior High School Highland Oaks Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Highland Oaks Elementary School Highland Oaks Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Summers Elementary School Summers Elementary School Columbia 161 Lake City West
Lake City Junior High School Lake City Junior High School Columbia 184 Lake City West
Kindergarden Center School Kindergarden Center School Columbia 184 Lake City West
Everglades School Everglades School Collier 7 Everglades City
Naples Park Elementary School Naples Park Elementary School Collier 7 Bonita Springs
Golden Gate Middle School Golden Gate Middle School Collier 10 Belle Meade NW
Miami Senior High School Miami Senior High School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Beach Senior High School Miami Beach Senior High School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Booker T Washington Junior High School Booker T Washington Junior High School Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Miami Jackson Senior High School Miami Jackson Senior High School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Allapattah Junior High School Allapattah Junior High School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Lorah Park Elementary School Lorah Park Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Edison Middle School Miami Edison Middle School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Charles R Drew Elementary School Charles R Drew Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Charles R Drew Junior High School Charles R Drew Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Flagami Elementary School Flagami Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Coral Gables Elementary School Coral Gables Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Merrick Special Education Center Merrick Special Education Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Miami Springs Junior High School Miami Springs Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Springs Elementary School Miami Springs Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Kinloch Park Elementary School Kinloch Park Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Kinloch Park Junior High School Kinloch Park Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Greenglade Elementary School Greenglade Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Richmond Heights Junior High School Richmond Heights Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Coral Reef Elementary School Coral Reef Elementary School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Howard Drive Elementary School Howard Drive Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Palmetto Junior High School Palmetto Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Palmetto Elementary School Palmetto Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Vineland Elementary School Vineland Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Miami Killian Senior High School Miami Killian Senior High School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Kenwood Elementary School Kenwood Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Kendale Elementary School Kendale Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Ponce de Leon Junior High School Ponce de Leon Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Ludlam Elementary School Ludlam Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Glades Junior High School Glades Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Snapper Creek Elementary School Snapper Creek Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
South Miami Elementary School South Miami Elementary School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
South Miami Junior High School South Miami Junior High School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
South Miami Senior High School South Miami Senior High School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
George W Carver Elementary School George W Carver Elementary School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Coral Gables Senior High School Coral Gables Senior High School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Southwest Miami Senior High School Southwest Miami Senior High School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Blue Lakes Elementary School Blue Lakes Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Riveria Junior High School Riveria Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Olympia Heights Elementary School Olympia Heights Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Rockway Junior High School Rockway Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Rockway Elementary School Rockway Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Key Biscayne Elementary School Key Biscayne Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Florida City Elementary School Florida City Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
West Homestead Elementary School West Homestead Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
N K Cooper Special Education Center N K Cooper Special Education Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Homestead Junior High School Homestead Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Redondo Elementary School Redondo Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Avocado Elementary School Avocado Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Homestead Senior High School Homestead Senior High School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Campbell Drive Elementary School Campbell Drive Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Campbell Drive Middle School Campbell Drive Middle School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Leisure City Elementary School Leisure City Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Centennial Junior High School Centennial Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
Gulfstream Elementary School Gulfstream Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Cutler Ridge Elementary School Cutler Ridge Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Perrine
Whispering Pines Elementary School Whispering Pines Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Perrine
Cutler Ridge Junior High School Cutler Ridge Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Bel-Aire Elementary School Bel-Aire Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Perrine Elementary School Perrine Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
R R Moton Elementary School R R Moton Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Perrine
Richmond Elementary School Richmond Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Perrine
Southwood Junior High School Southwood Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 Perrine
Pine Lake Elementary School Pine Lake Elementary School Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Colonial Drive Elementary School Colonial Drive Elementary School Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Mays Junior High School Mays Junior High School Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Pine Villa Elementary School Pine Villa Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
William A Chapman Elementary School William A Chapman Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Naranja Elementary School Naranja Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Goulds
Redland Junior High School Redland Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Caribbean Elementary School Caribbean Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
South Miami Heights Elementary School South Miami Heights Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Robert Morgan Vocational Technical Institute Robert Morgan Vocational Technical Institute Miami-Dade 13 Goulds
Miami Heights Elementary School Miami Heights Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Arvida Junior High School Arvida Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Devon Aire Elementary School Devon Aire Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Kendale Lakes Elementary School Kendale Lakes Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Winston Park Elementary School Winston Park Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Miami Sunset Senior High School Miami Sunset Senior High School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Howard D McMillian Junior High School Howard D McMillian Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Royal Green Elementary School Royal Green Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Cypress Elementary School Cypress Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Royal Palm Elementary School Royal Palm Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Village Green Elementary School Village Green Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Banyan Elementary School Banyan Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
South COPE Center South COPE Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Calusa Elementary School Calusa Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Bent Tree Elementary School Bent Tree Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Olinda Elementary School Olinda Elementary School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Thena Crowler Elementary School Thena Crowler Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miramar Elementary School Miramar Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Skill Center Miami Skill Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Miami Shores Elementary School Miami Shores Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Leroy D Fienburg Elementary School Leroy D Fienburg Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami-Douglas MacArthur High School North Miami-Douglas MacArthur High School North Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Lindsey Hopkins Technical Education Center Lindsey Hopkins Technical Education Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Martin Luther King Elementary School Martin Luther King Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Educational Alternative Program Educational Alternative Program Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Kelsey L Pharr Elementary School Kelsey L Pharr Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Citrus Grove Junior High School Citrus Grove Junior High School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Citrus Grove Occupational Training Center Citrus Grove Occupational Training Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
North COPE Center North COPE Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Arcola Lake Elementary School Arcola Lake Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
E W F Stirrup Senior Elementary School E W F Stirrup Senior Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
George T Baker Aviation School George T Baker Aviation School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Home/Hospital Instructional Program Home/Hospital Instructional Program Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Biscayne Gardens Elementary School Biscayne Gardens Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Norwood Elementary School Norwood Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Pats Program Pats Program Escambia 72 Pensacola
Escambia Juvenile Detention School Escambia Juvenile Detention School Escambia 10 Pensacola
Lakeview Center Lakeview Center Escambia 10 Pensacola
Myrtle Grove Annex Myrtle Grove Annex Escambia 52 West Pensacola
Brownsville Middle School Brownsville Middle School Escambia 85 West Pensacola
Bellview Middle School Bellview Middle School Escambia 75 West Pensacola
Bellview Elementary School Bellview Elementary School Escambia 82 West Pensacola
Longleaf Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Escambia 98 West Pensacola
Pine Forest High School Pine Forest High School Escambia 98 West Pensacola
Neptune Beach Elementary School Neptune Beach Elementary School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Joseph Finegan Elementary School Joseph Finegan Elementary School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Mayport Junior High School Mayport Junior High School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Marine Science Education Center Marine Science Education Center Duval 10 Mayport
Mayport Elementary School Mayport Elementary School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Baldwin Junior-Senior High School Baldwin Junior-Senior High School Duval 82 Baldwin
Mamie Agnes Jones Elementary School Mamie Agnes Jones Elementary School Duval 75 Baldwin
Louis S Sheffield Elementary School Louis S Sheffield Elementary School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Palm Avenue Exceptional Child Center Palm Avenue Exceptional Child Center Duval 62 Marietta
S A Hull Elementary School S A Hull Elementary School Duval 20 Trout River
Samuel W Wolfson Senior High School Samuel W Wolfson Senior High School Duval 20 Arlington
Crown Point Elementary School Crown Point Elementary School Duval 23 Bayard
Jacksonville Heights Elementary School Jacksonville Heights Elementary School Duval 89 Jacksonville Heights
Venetia Elementary School Venetia Elementary School Duval 7 Orange Park
Morse Avenue Elementary School Morse Avenue Elementary School Duval 23 Orange Park
Pine Estates Elementary School Pine Estates Elementary School Duval 16 Trout River
Highlands Junior High School Highlands Junior High School Duval 20 Trout River
Oceanway Elementary School Oceanway Elementary School Duval 30 Trout River
Oceanway 7th Grade Center Oceanway 7th Grade Center Duval 30 Trout River
Westside Skills Center Westside Skills Center Duval 69 Marietta
Nathan B Forrest Senior High School Nathan B Forrest Senior High School Duval 62 Jacksonville Heights
Timucuan Elementary School Timucuan Elementary School Duval 20 Orange Park
Wesconnett Elementary School Wesconnett Elementary School Duval 20 Orange Park
Exceptional Education Contracted Services Exceptional Education Contracted Services Duval 3 Jacksonville
Stonewall Jackson Elementary School Stonewall Jackson Elementary School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Ortega Elementary School Ortega Elementary School Duval 20 Jacksonville
West Jacksonville Elementary School West Jacksonville Elementary School Duval 20 Jacksonville
R V Daniels Elementary School R V Daniels Elementary School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Youth Development Program Youth Development Program Duval 26 Jacksonville
Grand Park Kindergarten/Exceptional Center Grand Park Kindergarten/Exceptional Center Duval 23 Jacksonville
A Philip Randolph Northside Skills Center A Philip Randolph Northside Skills Center Duval 23 Jacksonville
William M Raines Senior High School William M Raines Senior High School Duval 23 Trout River
Adolescent Residential Treatment Adolescent Residential Treatment Duval 20 Arlington
Alden Road Exceptional Center Alden Road Exceptional Center Duval 23 Arlington
Southside Skills Center Southside Skills Center Duval 20 Arlington
Sandalwood Junior-Senior High School Sandalwood Junior-Senior High School Duval 33 Arlington
Southside Estates Elementary School Southside Estates Elementary School Duval 66 Arlington
Lone Star Elementary School Lone Star Elementary School Duval 7 Arlington
Arlington Height Elementary School Arlington Height Elementary School Duval 43 Arlington
Arlington Elementary School Arlington Elementary School Duval 30 Arlington
Fort Caroline Junior High School Fort Caroline Junior High School Duval 43 Arlington
Fort Caroline Elementary School Fort Caroline Elementary School Duval 49 Arlington
Carter G Woodson Elementary School Carter G Woodson Elementary School Duval 20 Trout River
Henry F Kite Elementary School Henry F Kite Elementary School Duval 30 Trout River
Dinsmore Elementary School Dinsmore Elementary School Duval 16 Dinsmore
J E B Stuart Junior High School J E B Stuart Junior High School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Eugene J Butler Seventh Grade Center Eugene J Butler Seventh Grade Center Duval 26 Jacksonville
Brentwood Elementary School Brentwood Elementary School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Gregory Drive Elementary School Gregory Drive Elementary School Duval 82 Marietta
Normandy Village Elementary School Normandy Village Elementary School Duval 82 Marietta
Edward H White Senior High School Edward H White Senior High School Duval 33 Marietta
Thomas Jefferson Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary School Duval 66 Marietta
James M Anderson Elementary School James M Anderson Elementary School Dixie 39 Cross City West
Dixie County Adult Center Dixie County Adult Center Dixie 39 Cross City West
Dixie County High School Dixie County High School Dixie 43 Cross City West
Nocatee Elementary School Nocatee Elementary School DeSoto 43 Nocatee
DeSoto Middle School DeSoto Middle School DeSoto 56 Arcadia
DeSoto High School DeSoto High School DeSoto 56 Arcadia
West Elementary School West Elementary School DeSoto 49 Arcadia
Memorial Elementary School Memorial Elementary School DeSoto 62 Arcadia
DeSoto County Adult Education Center DeSoto County Adult Education Center DeSoto 66 Arcadia
DeSoto Correctional Institute of Adult Education DeSoto Correctional Institute of Adult Education DeSoto 66 Arcadia
DeSoto Start Center DeSoto Start Center DeSoto 66 Arcadia
Alternative Education Center Alternative Education Center DeSoto 66 Arcadia
Environmental Learning Center Environmental Learning Center DeSoto 66 Arcadia
Miami Coral Park Senior High School Miami Coral Park Senior High School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
South Dade Skill Center South Dade Skill Center Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Miami Southridge Senior High School Miami Southridge Senior High School Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Frank C Martin Elementary School Frank C Martin Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Hammocks Junior High School Hammocks Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Oliver Hoover Elementary School Oliver Hoover Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
W R Thomas Junior High School W R Thomas Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Miami Palmetto Senior High School Miami Palmetto Senior High School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Sunset Park Elementary School Sunset Park Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
The English Center The English Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Leewood Elementary School Leewood Elementary School Miami-Dade Unknown
Miami-Douglas MacArthur High School Miami-Douglas MacArthur High School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Henry S West Laboratory Elementary School Henry S West Laboratory Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Frances S Tucker Elementary School Frances S Tucker Elementary School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Gloria Floyd Elementary School Gloria Floyd Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Coral Way Elementary School Coral Way Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Springhead Elementary School Springhead Elementary School Hillsborough 131 Nichols
Robinson Elementary School Robinson Elementary School Hillsborough 89 Dover
Tomlin Junior High School Tomlin Junior High School Hillsborough 128 Plant City West
Cork Elementary School Cork Elementary School Hillsborough 102 Plant City West
Knights Elementary School Knights Elementary School Hillsborough 108 Plant City West
Apollo Beach Elementary School Apollo Beach Elementary School Hillsborough 10 Gibsonton
Tinker Elementary School Tinker Elementary School Hillsborough 10 Gibsonton
Pinecrest Elementary School Pinecrest Elementary School Hillsborough 108 Lithia
Eisenhower Junior High School Eisenhower Junior High School Hillsborough 36 Riverview
East Bay High School East Bay High School Hillsborough 39 Riverview
Gibsonton Elementary School Gibsonton Elementary School Hillsborough 13 Riverview
Riverview Elementary School Riverview Elementary School Hillsborough 26 Riverview
Plant City Senior High School Plant City Senior High School Hillsborough 148 Dover
Buckhorn Elementary School Buckhorn Elementary School Hillsborough 95 Dover
Dover Elementary School Dover Elementary School Hillsborough 112 Dover
Armwood High School Armwood High School Hillsborough 56 Plant City West
Thonotosassa Elementary School Thonotosassa Elementary School Hillsborough 52 Thonotosassa
Natures Classroom Natures Classroom Hillsborough 46 Thonotosassa
Clair-Mel Elementary School Clair-Mel Elementary School Hillsborough 23 Brandon
Dowdell Junior High School Dowdell Junior High School Hillsborough 20 Brandon
Progress Village Elementary School Progress Village Elementary School Hillsborough 13 Brandon
Kingswood Elementary School Kingswood Elementary School Hillsborough 33 Brandon
Brooker Elementary School Brooker Elementary School Hillsborough 75 Brandon
Yates Elementary School Yates Elementary School Hillsborough 49 Brandon
McLane Junior High School McLane Junior High School Hillsborough 49 Brandon
Brandon High School Brandon High School Hillsborough 52 Brandon
Mann Junior High School Mann Junior High School Hillsborough 56 Brandon
Limona Elementary School Limona Elementary School Hillsborough 43 Brandon
Lopez Elementary School Lopez Elementary School Hillsborough 69 Brandon
Mango Elementary School Mango Elementary School Hillsborough 62 Brandon
Seffner Elementary School Seffner Elementary School Hillsborough 69 Brandon
Just Elementary School Just Elementary School Hillsborough 16 Tampa
George Washington Center George Washington Center Hillsborough 39 Tampa
Graham Elementary School Graham Elementary School Hillsborough 39 Tampa
Booker T Washington Elementary School Booker T Washington Elementary School Hillsborough 39 Tampa
Lockhart Elementary School Lockhart Elementary School Hillsborough 46 Tampa
Young Junior High School Young Junior High School Hillsborough 46 Tampa
Potter Elementary School Potter Elementary School Hillsborough 59 Tampa
Williams Elementary School Williams Elementary School Hillsborough 62 Tampa
Monroe Junior High School Monroe Junior High School Hillsborough 7 Gandy Bridge
Colman Junior High School Colman Junior High School Hillsborough 13 Gandy Bridge
Jefferson Senior High School Jefferson Senior High School Hillsborough 13 Gandy Bridge
Roland Park Elementary School Roland Park Elementary School Hillsborough 16 Gandy Bridge
Dickenson Elementary School Dickenson Elementary School Hillsborough 7 Gandy Bridge
Bay Crest Elementary School Bay Crest Elementary School Hillsborough 7 Gandy Bridge
Avon Park Middle School Avon Park Middle School Highlands 138 Avon Park
Avon Elementary School Avon Elementary School Highlands 157 Avon Park
Hopewell Elementary School Hopewell Elementary School Highlands 121 Lake Arbuckle SW
Woodlawn Elementary School Woodlawn Elementary School Highlands 138 Lake Arbuckle SW
Highlands County Achievement Center Highlands County Achievement Center Highlands 121 Sebring
Fred Wild Elementary School Fred Wild Elementary School Highlands 131 Sebring
Sebring High School Sebring High School Highlands 141 Sebring
Sebring Middle School Sebring Middle School Highlands 131 Sebring
Lake Placid Middle School Lake Placid Middle School Highlands 144 Lake Placid
Lake Placid Elementary School Lake Placid Elementary School Highlands 161 Lake Placid
Lake Placid Senior High School Lake Placid Senior High School Highlands 125 Lake Placid
Powell Middle School Powell Middle School Hernando 79 Brooksville
Eastside Elementary School Eastside Elementary School Hernando 59 Brooksville SE
Moton Elementary School Moton Elementary School Hernando 121 Brooksville
D S Parrott Middle School D S Parrott Middle School Hernando 144 Brooksville
Hernando High School Hernando High School Hernando 115 Brooksville
Brooksville Primary School Brooksville Primary School Hernando 144 Brooksville
Mitchel L Black Elementary School Mitchel L Black Elementary School Hernando 184 Brooksville
Hernando County Adult and Community Education Hernando County Adult and Community Education Hernando 144 Brooksville
Frank W Springstead High School Frank W Springstead High School Hernando 36 Port Richey NE
Spring Hill Elementary School Spring Hill Elementary School Hernando 56 Weeki Wachee Spring
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary School Hernando 30 Aripeka
West Hernando Junior High School West Hernando Junior High School Hernando 10 Aripeka
Clewiston Primary School Clewiston Primary School Hendry 20 Clewiston South
Clewiston Middle School Clewiston Middle School Hendry 16 Clewiston North
Clewiston Community School Clewiston Community School Hendry 16 Clewiston North
Clewiston Intermediate School Clewiston Intermediate School Hendry 16 Clewiston North
Clewiston High School Clewiston High School Hendry 16 Clewiston South
LaBelle High School LaBelle High School Hendry 16 Sears
LaBelle Intermediate School LaBelle Intermediate School Hendry 10 La Belle
LaBelle Community School LaBelle Community School Hendry 10 La Belle
LaBelle Middle School LaBelle Middle School Hendry 10 La Belle
LaBelle Elementary School LaBelle Elementary School Hendry 10 La Belle
Bowling Green Elementary School Bowling Green Elementary School Hardee 108 Bowling Green
Wauchula Elementary School Wauchula Elementary School Hardee 105 Wauchula
Hardee Junior High School Hardee Junior High School Hardee 112 Wauchula
Hardee County Community Education Center Hardee County Community Education Center Hardee 112 Wauchula
Hardee Senior High School Hardee Senior High School Hardee 115 Wauchula
North Wauchula Elementary School North Wauchula Elementary School Hardee 121 Wauchula
Zolfo Elementary School Zolfo Elementary School Hardee 69 Zolfo Springs
Hamilton Middle School Hamilton Middle School Hamilton 148 Jasper
Greenwood Elementary School Greenwood Elementary School Hamilton 148 Jasper
Central Hamilton Elementary School Central Hamilton Elementary School Hamilton 154 Jasper
Hamilton County High School Complex Hamilton County High School Complex Hamilton 151 Jasper
Hamilton Vocational Technical School Hamilton Vocational Technical School Hamilton 151 Jasper
North Hamilton Elementary School North Hamilton Elementary School Hamilton 148 Jennings
South Hamilton Elementary School South Hamilton Elementary School Hamilton 125 White Springs West
Port Saint Joe Junior-Senior High School Port Saint Joe Junior-Senior High School Gulf 13 Port Saint Joe
Port Saint Joe Elementary School Port Saint Joe Elementary School Gulf 13 Port Saint Joe
Gulf County Adult School Gulf County Adult School Gulf 13 Port Saint Joe
Highland View Elementary School Highland View Elementary School Gulf 7 Port Saint Joe
Wewahitchka Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School Gulf 46 Wewahitchka
Wewahitchka Junior-Senior High School Wewahitchka Junior-Senior High School Gulf 46 Wewahitchka
Moore Haven Elementary School Moore Haven Elementary School Glades 16 Moore Haven
Moore Haven Junior-Senior High School Moore Haven Junior-Senior High School Glades 13 Moore Haven
Moore Haven Adult Education Center Moore Haven Adult Education Center Glades 13 Moore Haven
Trenton Middle-High School Trenton Middle-High School Gilchrist 59 Trenton
Gilchrist Adult Education Gilchrist Adult Education Gilchrist 56 Trenton
Bell High School Bell High School Gilchrist 69 Bell
Gretna Elementary School Gretna Elementary School Gadsden 285 Gretna
Greensboro High School Greensboro High School Gadsden 262 Gretna
Greensboro Elementary School Greensboro Elementary School Gadsden 269 Gretna
Stewart Street Elementary School Stewart Street Elementary School Gadsden 246 Quincy
Gadsden Adult Education Center Gadsden Adult Education Center Gadsden 246 Quincy
Carter-Parramore Junior High School Carter-Parramore Junior High School Gadsden 233 Quincy
James A Shanks High School James A Shanks High School Gadsden 249 Quincy
Quincy Middle School Quincy Middle School Gadsden 246 Quincy
Havana Elementary School Havana Elementary School Gadsden 220 Havana South
Havana Northside High School Havana Northside High School Gadsden 210 Havana North
Chattahoochee Elementary School Chattahoochee Elementary School Gadsden 200 Chattahoochee
Chattahoochee High School Chattahoochee High School Gadsden 190 Chattahoochee
Franklin County Adult School Franklin County Adult School Franklin 20 Apalachicola
Apalachicola High School Apalachicola High School Franklin 20 Apalachicola
Carrabelle High School Carrabelle High School Franklin 13 Carrabelle
Bunnell Elementary School Bunnell Elementary School Flagler 20 Bunnell
Belle Terre Middle School Belle Terre Middle School Flagler 20 Bunnell
Flagler County Adult School Flagler County Adult School Flagler 26 Flagler Beach West
Flagler-Palm Coast High School Flagler-Palm Coast High School Flagler 26 Flagler Beach West
Century Senior High School Century Senior High School Escambia 69 Century
Century Elementary School Century Elementary School Escambia 79 Century
Byrneville Elementary School Byrneville Elementary School Escambia 259 Century
Bratt Elementary School Bratt Elementary School Escambia 276 Bratt
Pensacola Boys Base Pensacola Boys Base Escambia 30 West Pensacola
Lincoln Park Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Escambia 125 Cantonment
Escambia Westgate Center Escambia Westgate Center Escambia 128 Cantonment
L D McArthur Elementary School L D McArthur Elementary School Escambia 125 Cantonment
Ferry Pass Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Escambia 112 Pace
Pleasant Grove Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Escambia 16 Fort Barrancas
Florida Mental Health Institute Florida Mental Health Institute Hillsborough 49 Sulphur Springs
Dorothy Thomas School Dorothy Thomas School Hillsborough Unknown
Ballast Point Exceptional Center Ballast Point Exceptional Center Hillsborough 7 Tampa
Learning Center Learning Center Hillsborough 30 Tampa
Carver Early Childhood Center Carver Early Childhood Center Hillsborough 30 Tampa
Erwin Area Vocational Technical Center Erwin Area Vocational Technical Center Hillsborough 62 Tampa
West Shore Elementary School West Shore Elementary School Hillsborough 7 Port Tampa
Robinson High School Robinson High School Hillsborough 13 Port Tampa
Town and Country Elementary School Town and Country Elementary School Hillsborough 10 Citrus Park
Leto Comprehensive High School Leto Comprehensive High School Hillsborough 30 Citrus Park
Crestwood Elementary School Crestwood Elementary School Hillsborough 33 Citrus Park
Morgan Woods Elementary School Morgan Woods Elementary School Hillsborough 13 Citrus Park
Woodbridge Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School Hillsborough 10 Citrus Park
Bellamy Elementary School Bellamy Elementary School Hillsborough 23 Citrus Park
Citrus Park Elementary School Citrus Park Elementary School Hillsborough 46 Citrus Park
Gaither High School Gaither High School Hillsborough 59 Citrus Park
Claywell Elementary School Claywell Elementary School Hillsborough 49 Citrus Park
Chiaramonte Elementary School Chiaramonte Elementary School Hillsborough 16 Gandy Bridge
Grady Elementary School Grady Elementary School Hillsborough 20 Gandy Bridge
Pierce Junior High School Pierce Junior High School Hillsborough 26 Gandy Bridge
Egypt Lake Elementary School Egypt Lake Elementary School Hillsborough 39 Sulphur Springs
Sulphur Springs Elementary School Sulphur Springs Elementary School Hillsborough 36 Sulphur Springs
Robles Elementary School Robles Elementary School Hillsborough 30 Sulphur Springs
Van Buren Junior High School Van Buren Junior High School Hillsborough 36 Sulphur Springs
King High School King High School Hillsborough 46 Sulphur Springs
Tampa Bay Area Vocational Technical Center Tampa Bay Area Vocational Technical Center Hillsborough 46 Sulphur Springs
Riverhills Elementary School Riverhills Elementary School Hillsborough Unknown
Temple Terrace Elementary School Temple Terrace Elementary School Hillsborough 66 Sulphur Springs
Greco Junior High School Greco Junior High School Hillsborough 36 Sulphur Springs
Witter Elementary School Witter Elementary School Hillsborough 30 Sulphur Springs
Shaw Elementary School Shaw Elementary School Hillsborough 39 Sulphur Springs
Forest Hills Elementary School Forest Hills Elementary School Hillsborough 33 Sulphur Springs
Adams Junior High School Adams Junior High School Hillsborough 33 Sulphur Springs
Carrollwood Elementary School Carrollwood Elementary School Hillsborough 46 Sulphur Springs
Lake Magdalene Elementary School Lake Magdalene Elementary School Hillsborough 52 Sulphur Springs
Miles Elementary School Miles Elementary School Hillsborough 39 Sulphur Springs
Mort Elementary School Mort Elementary School Hillsborough 49 Sulphur Springs
Buchanan Middle School Buchanan Middle School Hillsborough 56 Sulphur Springs
Lutz Elementary School Lutz Elementary School Hillsborough 69 Lutz
Ruskin Elementary School Ruskin Elementary School Hillsborough 10 Ruskin
Wimauma Elementary School Wimauma Elementary School Hillsborough 98 Wimauma
Brevard Community College Brevard Community College Brevard 0 Mims
Lehigh Elementary School Lehigh Elementary School Lee 23 Alva SW
Pine Island Middle School Pine Island Middle School Lee 7 Bokeelia
Oak Park Elementary School Oak Park Elementary School Lake 69 Leesburg West
Skeen Elementary School (historical) Skeen Elementary School (historical) Lake 85 Leesburg West
Fruitland Park Elementary School Fruitland Park Elementary School Lake 115 Leesburg West
Midway Elementary School Midway Elementary School Lake 105 Mascotte
Clermont Junior High School Clermont Junior High School Lake 200 Clermont East
Minneola Elementary School Minneola Elementary School Lake 108 Clermont East
Clermont Middle School Clermont Middle School Lake 138 Clermont West
Cypress Ridge Elementary Cypress Ridge Elementary Lake 157 Clermont West
Groveland Elementary School Groveland Elementary School Lake 105 Clermont West
Cecil E Gray Middle School Cecil E Gray Middle School Lake 112 Clermont West
Groveland High School Groveland High School Lake 112 Clermont West
Mount Dora High School Mount Dora High School Lake 167 Eustis
Triangle Elementary School Triangle Elementary School Lake 171 Eustis
Mount Dora Middle School Mount Dora Middle School Lake 171 Eustis
Tavares Middle School Tavares Middle School Lake 79 Eustis
Tavares High School Tavares High School Lake 72 Eustis
Tavares Elementary School Tavares Elementary School Lake 75 Eustis
Non-School Vocational Education Non-School Vocational Education Lake 72 Eustis
Lake Technical Center Lake Technical Center Lake 92 Eustis
Eustis High School Eustis High School Lake 135 Eustis
Lake Hills School Lake Hills School Lake 108 Eustis
Lymnology Lab Lymnology Lab Lake 66 Eustis
Eustis Elementary School Eustis Elementary School Lake 118 Eustis
Eustis Middle School Eustis Middle School Lake 144 Eustis
Miami-Dade Community College - South Campus Miami-Dade Community College - South Campus Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Delaney Elementary School Delaney Elementary School Orange 85 Orlando West
Rock Lake Elementary School Rock Lake Elementary School Orange 102 Orlando West
Pine Hills Elementary School Pine Hills Elementary School Orange 118 Orlando West
Robinwood Junior High School Robinwood Junior High School Orange 141 Orlando West
Hiawassee Elementary School Hiawassee Elementary School Orange 135 Orlando West
Ray Elementary School Ray Elementary School Orange 115 Orlando West
Gateway Elementary School Gateway Elementary School Orange 92 Orlando West
Evans High School Evans High School Orange 112 Orlando West
Lee Junior High School Lee Junior High School Orange 95 Orlando West
Ridgewood Park Elementary School Ridgewood Park Elementary School Orange 118 Orlando West
Rolling Hills Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School Orange 105 Orlando West
Meadowbrook Junior High School Meadowbrook Junior High School Orange 79 Orlando West
Hungerford Elementary School Hungerford Elementary School Orange 95 Orlando West
Wymore Career Education Center Wymore Career Education Center Orange 98 Orlando West
Lake Weston Elementary School Lake Weston Elementary School Orange 89 Orlando West
Lockhart Junior High School Lockhart Junior High School Orange 92 Orlando West
Lockhart Elementary School Lockhart Elementary School Orange 95 Orlando West
Conway Junior High School Conway Junior High School Orange 108 Orlando East
Conway Elementary School Conway Elementary School Orange 105 Orlando East
Blankner Elementary School Blankner Elementary School Orange 98 Orlando East
Piner Elementary School Piner Elementary School Orange 85 Orlando East
Dover Shores Elementary School Dover Shores Elementary School Orange 121 Orlando East
Chickasaw Elementary School Chickasaw Elementary School Orange 92 Orlando East
Jackson Junior High School Jackson Junior High School Orange 98 Orlando East
Engelwood Elementary School Engelwood Elementary School Orange 95 Orlando East
Colonial High School Colonial High School Orange 92 Orlando East
Cheney Elementary School Cheney Elementary School Orange 85 Orlando East
Winter Park Junior High School Winter Park Junior High School Orange 82 Orlando East
Winter Park High School Winter Park High School Orange 105 Orlando East
Brookshire Elementary School Brookshire Elementary School Orange 92 Orlando East
Aloma Elementary School Aloma Elementary School Orange 89 Orlando East
Cypress Park Elementary School Cypress Park Elementary School Orange 95 Pine Castle
Durrance Elementary School Durrance Elementary School Orange 92 Pine Castle
Pine Castle Elementary School Pine Castle Elementary School Orange 98 Pine Castle
McCoy Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Orange 95 Pine Castle
Shenandoah Elementary School Shenandoah Elementary School Orange 102 Pine Castle
Pershing Elementary School Pershing Elementary School Orange 95 Pine Castle
Wineguard Elementary School Wineguard Elementary School Orange 98 Lake Jessamine
Lancaster Elementary School Lancaster Elementary School Orange 98 Lake Jessamine
Walker Junior High School Walker Junior High School Orange 98 Lake Jessamine
Oak Ridge High School Oak Ridge High School Orange 95 Lake Jessamine
Mid-Florida Technical Institute Mid-Florida Technical Institute Orange 98 Lake Jessamine
Westridge Junior High School Westridge Junior High School Orange 92 Lake Jessamine
Sadler Elementary School Sadler Elementary School Orange 89 Lake Jessamine
Tangelo Park Elementary School Tangelo Park Elementary School Orange 98 Lake Jessamine
Spring Lake Elementary School Spring Lake Elementary School Orange 157 Winter Garden
Ocoee Junior High School Ocoee Junior High School Orange 128 Winter Garden
Ocoee Elementary School Ocoee Elementary School Orange 131 Winter Garden
Westside Vocational-Technical Center Westside Vocational-Technical Center Orange 121 Winter Garden
West Orange High School West Orange High School Orange 112 Winter Garden
Tildenville Elementary School Tildenville Elementary School Orange 98 Winter Garden
Lovell Elementary School Lovell Elementary School Orange 89 Forest City
Apopka Elementary School Apopka Elementary School Orange 141 Apopka
Apopka Junior High School Apopka Junior High School Orange 121 Apopka
Apopka Senior High School Apopka Senior High School Orange 148 Apopka
Okeechobee High School Okeechobee High School Okeechobee 23 Taylor Creek SE
North Elementary School North Elementary School Okeechobee 30 Taylor Creek SE
Okeechobee South Elementary School Okeechobee South Elementary School Okeechobee 20 Okeechobee
Central Elementary School Central Elementary School Okeechobee 30 Okeechobee
Okeechobee Adult Education Center Okeechobee Adult Education Center Okeechobee 30 Okeechobee
Okeechobee 5th/6th Grade Center Okeechobee 5th/6th Grade Center Okeechobee 30 Okeechobee
Laurel Hill School Laurel Hill School Okaloosa 282 Laurel Hill
Baker School Baker School Okaloosa 246 Baker
Mary Esther Elementary School Mary Esther Elementary School Okaloosa 20 Mary Esther
Max Bruner, Junior, Junior High School Max Bruner, Junior, Junior High School Okaloosa 0 Destin
Bay Area Vocational-Technical School Bay Area Vocational-Technical School Okaloosa 16 Fort Walton Beach
Ocean City Elementary School Ocean City Elementary School Okaloosa 16 Fort Walton Beach
Longwood Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Okaloosa 43 Fort Walton Beach
Niceville Senior High School Niceville Senior High School Okaloosa 39 Niceville
C W Ruckel Junior High School C W Ruckel Junior High School Okaloosa 62 Niceville
Valparaiso Elementary School Valparaiso Elementary School Okaloosa 62 Valparaiso
Addie R Lewis Junior High School Addie R Lewis Junior High School Okaloosa 3 Valparaiso
Crestview Vocational-Technical Center Crestview Vocational-Technical Center Okaloosa 256 Crestview North
Crestview Senior High School Crestview Senior High School Okaloosa 266 Crestview North
Emma Love Hardee Elementary School Emma Love Hardee Elementary School Nassau 20 Fernandina Beach
Southside Elementary School Southside Elementary School Nassau 20 Fernandina Beach
Fernandina Beach High School Fernandina Beach High School Nassau 20 Fernandina Beach
Fernandina Beach Junior High School Fernandina Beach Junior High School Nassau 20 Fernandina Beach
West Nassau Company High School West Nassau Company High School Nassau 20 Callahan
Callahan Elementary School Callahan Elementary School Nassau 20 Callahan
Callahan Junior High School Callahan Junior High School Nassau 23 Callahan
Hilliard Junior-Senior High School Hilliard Junior-Senior High School Nassau 75 Hilliard
Hilliard Elementary School Hilliard Elementary School Nassau 82 Hilliard
Yulee Junior High School Yulee Junior High School Nassau 36 Saint Marys
Yulee Elementary School Yulee Elementary School Nassau 33 Saint Marys
Bryceville Elementary School Bryceville Elementary School Nassau 69 Bryceville
Plantation Key Elementary School Plantation Key Elementary School Monroe 7 Plantation Key
Key Largo Elementary School Key Largo Elementary School Monroe 10 Rock Harbor
Marathon High School Marathon High School Monroe 0 Marathon
Gerald Adams Elementary School Gerald Adams Elementary School Monroe 7 Boca Chica Key
Key West High School Key West High School Monroe 3 Key West
Horace Obryant Middle School Horace Obryant Middle School Monroe 3 Key West
Glynn Archer Elementary School Glynn Archer Elementary School Monroe 3 Key West
Key West Skill Center Key West Skill Center Monroe 3 Key West
South Fork High School South Fork High School Martin 13 Indiantown SE
Palm City Elementary School Palm City Elementary School Martin 13 Palm City
Martin County High School Martin County High School Martin 10 Palm City
Special Education Center Special Education Center Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Martin County Adult Center Martin County Adult Center Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Murray Middle School Murray Middle School Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Port Salerno Elementary School Port Salerno Elementary School Martin 13 Saint Lucie Inlet
Julian D Parker Elementary School Julian D Parker Elementary School Martin 13 Saint Lucie Inlet
Stuart Middle School Stuart Middle School Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Jensen Beach Elementary School Jensen Beach Elementary School Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Environmental Studies Center Environmental Studies Center Martin 7 Saint Lucie Inlet
Hope Sound Elementary School Hope Sound Elementary School Martin 26 Gomez
Indiantown Middle School Indiantown Middle School Martin 36 Indiantown
Warfield Elementary School Warfield Elementary School Martin 30 Indiantown
Community Education Center Community Education Center Marion 105 Ocala West
Eighth Street Elementary School Eighth Street Elementary School Marion 131 Ocala West
Vanguard High School Vanguard High School Marion 59 Ocala West
Hillcrest School Hillcrest School Marion 79 Ocala East
Forest High School Forest High School Marion 72 Ocala East
Oakcrest Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Marion 66 Ocala East
Phoenix School Phoenix School Marion 69 Ocala East
Dunnellon Middle School Dunnellon Middle School Marion 49 Dunnellon
Dunnellon Elementary School Dunnellon Elementary School Marion 59 Dunnellon
Dunnellon High School Dunnellon High School Marion 52 Dunnellon
Belleview Elementary School Belleview Elementary School Marion 118 Belleview
Anthony Elementary School Anthony Elementary School Marion 85 Anthony
Sparr Elementary School Sparr Elementary School Marion 82 Anthony
Reddick - Collier Elementary School Reddick - Collier Elementary School Marion 82 Reddick
Duette Elementary School Duette Elementary School Manatee 121 Duette
William H Bashaw Elementary School William H Bashaw Elementary School Manatee 16 Lorraine
Martha B King Middle School Martha B King Middle School Manatee 13 Anna Maria
Sara Scott Harllee Middle School Sara Scott Harllee Middle School Manatee 20 Bradenton
Blanche H Daugherty Elementary School Blanche H Daugherty Elementary School Manatee 20 Bradenton
Manatee Area Vocational and Technical Center Manatee Area Vocational and Technical Center Manatee 23 Bradenton
Oneco Elementary School Oneco Elementary School Manatee 33 Bradenton
H S Moody Elementary School H S Moody Elementary School Manatee 23 Bradenton
W D Sugg Middle School W D Sugg Middle School Manatee 23 Bradenton
Samoset Elementary School Samoset Elementary School Manatee 30 Bradenton
Joe Berta Bullock School Joe Berta Bullock School Manatee 30 Bradenton
Frances Wakeland Elementary School Frances Wakeland Elementary School Manatee 10 Bradenton
Bradenton Middle School Bradenton Middle School Manatee 20 Bradenton
Palma Sola Elementary School Palma Sola Elementary School Manatee 10 Anna Maria
Anna Maria Elementary School Anna Maria Elementary School Manatee 7 Anna Maria
Palmetto Elementary School Palmetto Elementary School Manatee 16 Palmetto
Blackburn Elementary School Blackburn Elementary School Manatee 13 Palmetto
James Tillman Elementary School James Tillman Elementary School Manatee 20 Palmetto
Myakka City Elementary School Myakka City Elementary School Manatee 43 Myakka City
Madison County High School Madison County High School Madison 157 Madison
Madison Primary School Madison Primary School Madison 154 Madison
Madison County Middle School Madison County Middle School Madison 177 Madison
Greenville Middle School Greenville Middle School Madison 95 Greenville
Greenville Primary School Greenville Primary School Madison 112 Greenville
Lee Junior High School Lee Junior High School Madison 89 Lee
Pinetta Junior High School Pinetta Junior High School Madison 154 Pinetta
Yankeetown School Yankeetown School Levy 10 Yankeetown
Cedar Key High School Cedar Key High School Levy 13 Cedar Key
Joyce M Bullock Elementary School Joyce M Bullock Elementary School Levy 75 Williston
Williston High School Williston High School Levy 79 Williston
Bronson Elementary School Bronson Elementary School Levy 79 Bronson
Bronson High School Bronson High School Levy 79 Bronson
Chiefland Elementary School Chiefland Elementary School Levy 36 Chiefland
Chiefland High School Chiefland High School Levy 39 Chiefland
Chaires Elementary School Chaires Elementary School Leon 56 Lloyd
Lincoln High School Lincoln High School Leon 135 Lafayette
Apalachee Elementary School Apalachee Elementary School Leon 138 Lafayette
Walter T Moore Junior Elementary School Walter T Moore Junior Elementary School Leon 151 Lafayette
Killearn Lakes Elementary School Killearn Lakes Elementary School Leon 246 Bradfordville
Gilchrist Elementary School Gilchrist Elementary School Leon 226 Lake Jackson
Woodville Elementary School Woodville Elementary School Leon 36 Woodville
Riverdale High School Riverdale High School Lee 13 Olga
Buckingham Exceptional Student Center Buckingham Exceptional Student Center Lee 16 Olga
San Carlos Park Elementary School San Carlos Park Elementary School Lee 13 Estero
Fort Myers Beach Elementary School Fort Myers Beach Elementary School Lee 3 Fort Myers Beach
Dunbar Middle School Dunbar Middle School Lee 20 Fort Myers
Michigan Elementary School Michigan Elementary School Lee 20 Fort Myers
Lee County Area Vocational-Technical Center Lee County Area Vocational-Technical Center Lee 16 Fort Myers
Lee Middle School Lee Middle School Lee 16 Fort Myers
Lee County Alternative Learning Center Lee County Alternative Learning Center Lee 10 Fort Myers
Bayshore Elementary School Bayshore Elementary School Lee 10 Fort Myers
Heights Elementary School Heights Elementary School Lee 0 Fort Myers SW
Cypress Lake High School Cypress Lake High School Lee 7 Fort Myers SW
Cypress Lake Middle School Cypress Lake Middle School Lee 7 Fort Myers SW
Tanglewood Elementary School Tanglewood Elementary School Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Allen Park Elementary School Allen Park Elementary School Lee 13 Fort Myers SW
Cape Elementary School Cape Elementary School Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Gulf Elementary School Gulf Elementary School Lee 7 Fort Myers SW
Gulf Middle School Gulf Middle School Lee 7 Fort Myers SW
Pelican Elementary School Pelican Elementary School Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Cape Coral High School Cape Coral High School Lee 13 Fort Myers SW
Fort Myers High School Fort Myers High School Lee 16 Fort Myers NW
Caloosa Elementary-Middle School Caloosa Elementary-Middle School Lee 13 Fort Myers NW
North Fort Myers High School North Fort Myers High School Lee 10 Fort Myers NW
Tropic Isles Elementary School Tropic Isles Elementary School Lee 10 Fort Myers NW
Suncoast Middle School Suncoast Middle School Lee 13 Fort Myers NW
Suncoast Elementary School Suncoast Elementary School Lee 16 Fort Myers NW
Villas Elementary School Villas Elementary School Lee 13 Fort Myers SE
Fort Myers Middle School Fort Myers Middle School Lee 16 Fort Myers SE
Alva Elementary School Alva Elementary School Lee 16 Alva
Alva Middle School Alva Middle School Lee 16 Alva
Bonita Springs Elementary School Bonita Springs Elementary School Lee 13 Bonita Springs
Bonita Springs Middle School Bonita Springs Middle School Lee 10 Bonita Springs
Spring Creek Elementary School Spring Creek Elementary School Lee 13 Bonita Springs
Sunshine Elementary School Sunshine Elementary School Lee 26 Alva SE
Lehigh Acres Middle School Lehigh Acres Middle School Lee 26 Alva SW
Lafayette Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Lafayette 79 Mayo
Lafayette High School Lafayette High School Lafayette 79 Mayo
Howard Middle School Howard Middle School Jefferson 220 Monticello
Jefferson County Elementary School-Mamie Scott Annex Jefferson County Elementary School-Mamie Scott Annex Jefferson 203 Monticello
Jefferson County High School Jefferson County High School Jefferson 220 Monticello
Jefferson County Adult Center Jefferson County Adult Center Jefferson 203 Monticello
Riverside Elementary School Riverside Elementary School Jackson 135 Marianna
Jackson County Adult Education Division Jackson County Adult Education Division Jackson 167 Marianna
Marianna High School Marianna High School Jackson 171 Marianna
Frank M Golson Elementary School Frank M Golson Elementary School Jackson 180 Marianna
Marianna Middle School Marianna Middle School Jackson 121 Marianna
Cottondale High School Cottondale High School Jackson 138 Cottondale East
Cottondale Elementary School Cottondale Elementary School Jackson 144 Cottondale East
Graceville Elementary School Graceville Elementary School Jackson 177 Graceville
Graceville High School Graceville High School Jackson 177 Graceville
Sneads Elementary School Sneads Elementary School Jackson 125 Sneads
Sneads High School Sneads High School Jackson 125 Sneads
Alford Elementary School Alford Elementary School Jackson 138 Alford
Grand Ridge High School Grand Ridge High School Jackson 131 Cypress
Malone High School Malone High School Jackson 148 Malone
Beachland Elementary School Beachland Elementary School Indian River 3 Riomar
Thompson Elementary School Thompson Elementary School Indian River 20 Oslo
Citrus Elementary School Citrus Elementary School Indian River 20 Oslo
Vero Beach Elementary School Vero Beach Elementary School Indian River 20 Oslo
Rosewood Elementary School Rosewood Elementary School Indian River 20 Vero Beach
Osceola Elementary School Osceola Elementary School Indian River 3 Vero Beach
Vero Beach Junior High School Vero Beach Junior High School Indian River 16 Vero Beach
Clemans Elementary School Clemans Elementary School Indian River 20 Vero Beach
Indian River Middle-7 School Indian River Middle-7 School Indian River 16 Vero Beach
Indian River Middle-6 School Indian River Middle-6 School Indian River 13 Vero Beach
Wabasso Elementary School Wabasso Elementary School Indian River 10 Sebastian
Sebastian Elementary School Sebastian Elementary School Indian River 23 Sebastian
Sebastian River Middle School Sebastian River Middle School Indian River 16 Fellsmere
Pelican Island Elementary School Pelican Island Elementary School Indian River 20 Sebastian
Fellsmere Elementary School Fellsmere Elementary School Indian River 23 Fellsmere
Hillcrest Special Education School Hillcrest Special Education School Holmes 102 Bonifay
Holmes County High School Holmes County High School Holmes 141 Bonifay
Holmes County Adult Education School Holmes County Adult Education School Holmes 161 Bonifay
Bonifay Elementary School Bonifay Elementary School Holmes 131 Bonifay
Prosperity Elementary School Prosperity Elementary School Holmes 72 Caryville
Ponce de Leon High School Ponce de Leon High School Holmes 105 Ponce de Leon
Ponce de Leon Elementary School Ponce de Leon Elementary School Holmes 66 Ponce de Leon
Michigan Avenue Elementary School Michigan Avenue Elementary School Osceola 75 Saint Cloud South
Saint Cloud Middle School Saint Cloud Middle School Osceola 75 Saint Cloud South
Saint Cloud High School Saint Cloud High School Osceola 75 Saint Cloud South
Hickory Tree Elementary School Hickory Tree Elementary School Osceola 75 Saint Cloud South
Ross E Jeffries Elementary School Ross E Jeffries Elementary School Osceola 75 Saint Cloud South
Boggy Creek Elementary School Boggy Creek Elementary School Osceola 56 Kissimmee
Denn John Middle School Denn John Middle School Osceola 75 Kissimmee
Osceola High School Osceola High School Osceola 72 Kissimmee
Beaumont Middle School Beaumont Middle School Osceola 66 Kissimmee
Thacker Avenue Elementary School Thacker Avenue Elementary School Osceola 69 Kissimmee
Central Avenue Elementary School Central Avenue Elementary School Osceola 69 Kissimmee
Highlands Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Osceola 75 Kissimmee
Liberty Junior High School Liberty Junior High School Orange 82 Orlando East
Palmetto Elementary School Palmetto Elementary School Orange 95 Lake Jessamine
Deerwood Elementary School Deerwood Elementary School Orange 82 Orlando East
Doctor Phillips Elementary School Doctor Phillips Elementary School Orange 108 Windermere
Bonneville Elementary School Bonneville Elementary School Orange 59 Oviedo SW
Winter Park Adult Vocational Center Winter Park Adult Vocational Center Orange 92 Orlando East
Orlando Vocational/Technical Center Orlando Vocational/Technical Center Orange 98 Orlando West
Catalina Elementary School Catalina Elementary School Orange 95 Orlando West
Riverside Elementary School Riverside Elementary School Orange 92 Forest City
Lake Sybelia Elementary School Lake Sybelia Elementary School Orange 95 Casselberry
Dommerich Elementary School Dommerich Elementary School Orange 85 Casselberry
Maitland Junior High School Maitland Junior High School Orange 92 Casselberry
Windermere Elementary School Windermere Elementary School Orange 112 Winter Garden
Union Park Junior High School Union Park Junior High School Orange 62 Oviedo SW
Maxey Elementary School Maxey Elementary School Orange 125 Winter Garden
Memorial Junior High School Memorial Junior High School Orange 102 Orlando West
Richmond Heights Elementary School Richmond Heights Elementary School Orange 98 Orlando West
Eccleston Elementary School Eccleston Elementary School Orange 98 Orlando West
Carver Junior High School Carver Junior High School Orange 95 Orlando West
Washington Shores Elementary School Washington Shores Elementary School Orange 98 Orlando West
Orange Center Elementary School Orange Center Elementary School Orange 102 Orlando West
Ivey Lane Elementary School Ivey Lane Elementary School Orange 98 Orlando West
Oak Hill Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary School Orange 141 Orlando West
Orlovista Elementary School Orlovista Elementary School Orange 108 Orlando West
Jerry Thomas Elementary School Jerry Thomas Elementary School Palm Beach 10 Rood
Jupiter Middle School Jupiter Middle School Palm Beach 7 Jupiter
Pahokee Elementary School Pahokee Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Pahokee
Pahokee Junior-Senior High School Pahokee Junior-Senior High School Palm Beach 16 Pahokee
Canal Point Elementary School Canal Point Elementary School Palm Beach 20 Pahokee
Glades Central High School Glades Central High School Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Belle Glade Elementary School Belle Glade Elementary School Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
West Technical Education Center West Technical Education Center Palm Beach 10 Belle Glade
Gateway High School Gateway High School Osceola 85 Kissimmee
Reedy Creek Elementary School Reedy Creek Elementary School Osceola 85 Kissimmee
Pasco Elementary School Pasco Elementary School Pasco 121 Dade City
Cox Elementary School Cox Elementary School Pasco 115 Dade City
Lacoochee Elementary School Lacoochee Elementary School Pasco 95 Lacoochee
Wellington Community Elementary School Wellington Community Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Loxahatchee
Crestwood Community Middle School Crestwood Community Middle School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
H L Johnson Community Elementary School H L Johnson Community Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Berkshire Elementary School Berkshire Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Addison Mizner Elementary School Addison Mizner Elementary School Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Boca Raton Elementary School Boca Raton Elementary School Palm Beach 0 Port Everglades
Boca Raton Middle School Boca Raton Middle School Palm Beach 10 Boca Raton
Boca Raton High School Boca Raton High School Palm Beach 10 Boca Raton
Coral Sunset Elementary School Coral Sunset Elementary School Palm Beach 16 West Dixie Bend
Whispering Pines Elementary School Whispering Pines Elementary School Palm Beach 16 University Park
Verde Elementary School Verde Elementary School Palm Beach 10 Boca Raton
Loggers Run Community Middle School Loggers Run Community Middle School Palm Beach 13 West Dixie Bend
Pine Grove Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Palm Beach 20 Delray Beach
Delray Beach Elementary School Delray Beach Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Delray Beach
South Technical Education Center South Technical Education Center Palm Beach 13 Delray Beach
Atlantic High School Atlantic High School Palm Beach 13 Delray Beach
Spanish River Community High School Spanish River Community High School Palm Beach 20 University Park
Forest Park Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School Palm Beach 23 Lake Worth
Congress Community Middle School Congress Community Middle School Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Boynton Beach Elementary School Boynton Beach Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Galaxy Elementary School Galaxy Elementary School Palm Beach 23 Lake Worth
Poinciana Elementary School Poinciana Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Rolling Green Elementary School Rolling Green Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Santaluces Community High School Santaluces Community High School Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Lantana Middle School Lantana Middle School Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Lantana Elementary School Lantana Elementary School Palm Beach 20 Lake Worth
Batron Elementary School Batron Elementary School Palm Beach 20 Lake Worth
Lake Worth Junior High School Lake Worth Junior High School Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Lake Worth High School Lake Worth High School Palm Beach 20 Lake Worth
Highland Elementary School Highland Elementary School Palm Beach 30 Lake Worth
Palm Springs Elementary School Palm Springs Elementary School Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Greenacres Elementary School Greenacres Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Moon Lake Elementary School Moon Lake Elementary School Pasco 39 Fivay Junction
Northwest Elementary School Northwest Elementary School Pasco 20 Port Richey
Gulfside Elementary School Gulfside Elementary School Pasco 13 Tarpon Springs
Mittye P Locke Elementary School Mittye P Locke Elementary School Pasco 26 Elfers
Hudson Elementary School Hudson Elementary School Pasco 7 Port Richey
Hudson Middle School Hudson Middle School Pasco 33 Port Richey
Hudson High School Hudson High School Pasco 30 Port Richey
Lake Myrtle Elementary School Lake Myrtle Elementary School Pasco 85 Lutz
Land O' Lakes High School Land O' Lakes High School Pasco 75 Lutz
Pine View Middle School Pine View Middle School Pasco 69 Lutz
John I Leonard High School John I Leonard High School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Kirklane Elementary School Kirklane Elementary School Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach
Jefferson Davis Middle School Jefferson Davis Middle School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
North Grade Elementary School North Grade Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
South Olive Elementary School South Olive Elementary School Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Forest Hill High School Forest Hill High School Palm Beach 23 Palm Beach
Palmetto Elementary School Palmetto Elementary School Palm Beach 23 Palm Beach
Meadow Park Elementary School Meadow Park Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Southboro Elementary School Southboro Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Conniston Junior High School Conniston Junior High School Palm Beach 30 Palm Beach
Belvedere Elementary School Belvedere Elementary School Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach
Gulfview Junior High School Gulfview Junior High School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
West Gate Elementary School West Gate Elementary School Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Twin Lakes High School Twin Lakes High School Palm Beach 39 Palm Beach
Palm Beach Public School Palm Beach Public School Palm Beach 3 Palm Beach
Palmview Elementary School Palmview Elementary School Palm Beach 39 Palm Beach
Westward Elementary School Westward Elementary School Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Roosevelt Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Roosevelt Junior High School Roosevelt Junior High School Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach
Northboro Elementary School Northboro Elementary School Palm Beach 7 Palm Beach
Northmore Elementary School Northmore Elementary School Palm Beach 33 Palm Beach
North Shore High School North Shore High School Palm Beach 10 Palm Beach
Forest Hills Elementary School Forest Hills Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Melaleuca Elementary School Melaleuca Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Wynnebrook Elementary School Wynnebrook Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
North Technical Education Center North Technical Education Center Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Sabal Elementary School Sabal Elementary School Palm Beach 20 Riviera Beach
West Riviera Elementary School West Riviera Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Riviera Beach Elementary School Riviera Beach Elementary School Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Lincoln Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
John F Kennedy Junior High School John F Kennedy Junior High School Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Suncoast High School Suncoast High School Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Washington Elementary School Washington Elementary School Palm Beach 10 Riviera Beach
Grove Park Elementary School Grove Park Elementary School Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Lake Park Elementary School Lake Park Elementary School Palm Beach 10 Riviera Beach
North Palm Beach Elementary School North Palm Beach Elementary School Palm Beach 10 Riviera Beach
Howell L Watkins Junior High School Howell L Watkins Junior High School Palm Beach 10 Riviera Beach
Palm Beach Gardens High School Palm Beach Gardens High School Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Palm Beach Gardens Elementary School Palm Beach Gardens Elementary School Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Allamanda Elementary School Allamanda Elementary School Palm Beach 7 Riviera Beach
Dwight D Eisenhower Elementary School Dwight D Eisenhower Elementary School Palm Beach 7 Riviera Beach
Oldsmar Elementary School Oldsmar Elementary School Pinellas 7 Oldsmar
Countryside Senior High School Countryside Senior High School Pinellas 59 Oldsmar
Dunedin Elementary School Dunedin Elementary School Pinellas 23 Dunedin
Dunedin Senior High School Dunedin Senior High School Pinellas 39 Dunedin
Palm Harbor Middle School Palm Harbor Middle School Pinellas 56 Dunedin
Palm Harbor Elementary School Palm Harbor Elementary School Pinellas 49 Dunedin
Ozona Elementary School Ozona Elementary School Pinellas 20 Dunedin
Pinellas Park Senior High School Pinellas Park Senior High School Pinellas 16 Safety Harbor
Highpoint Elementary School Highpoint Elementary School Pinellas 13 Safety Harbor
Pinellas Vocational Technical Institute Pinellas Vocational Technical Institute Pinellas 13 Safety Harbor
Belcher Elementary School Belcher Elementary School Pinellas 7 Safety Harbor
Oak Grove Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Pinellas 26 Safety Harbor
Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower Elementary School Pinellas 43 Safety Harbor
Paul B Stephens Exceptional Student Education Center Paul B Stephens Exceptional Student Education Center Pinellas 56 Safety Harbor
Safety Harbor Elementary School Safety Harbor Elementary School Pinellas 16 Safety Harbor
Safety Harbor Middle School Safety Harbor Middle School Pinellas 20 Safety Harbor
Walsingham Elementary School Walsingham Elementary School Pinellas 13 Clearwater
Largo Middle School Largo Middle School Pinellas 26 Clearwater
Largo Senior High School Largo Senior High School Pinellas 56 Clearwater
Largo Central Elementary School Largo Central Elementary School Pinellas 46 Clearwater
Clearwater Senior High School Clearwater Senior High School Pinellas 69 Clearwater
Clearwater Comp Middle School Clearwater Comp Middle School Pinellas 20 Clearwater
Sandy Lane Elementary School Sandy Lane Elementary School Pinellas 33 Clearwater
Perkins Elementary School Perkins Elementary School Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
Melrose Elementary School Melrose Elementary School Pinellas 43 Saint Petersburg
Campbell Park Elementary School Campbell Park Elementary School Pinellas 26 Saint Petersburg
Mirror Lake/Tomlinson Adult Education Center Mirror Lake/Tomlinson Adult Education Center Pinellas 33 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Vocational-Technical Institute Saint Petersburg Vocational-Technical Institute Pinellas 39 Saint Petersburg
Fairmont Park Elementary School Fairmont Park Elementary School Pinellas 39 Saint Petersburg
Bear Creek Elementary School Bear Creek Elementary School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Northwest Elementary School Northwest Elementary School Pinellas 16 Saint Petersburg
Tyrone Elementary School Tyrone Elementary School Pinellas 16 Saint Petersburg
Westgate Elementary School Westgate Elementary School Pinellas 16 Saint Petersburg
Dixie M Hollins Senior High School Dixie M Hollins Senior High School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Blanton Elementary School Blanton Elementary School Pinellas 16 Saint Petersburg
Riviera Middle School Riviera Middle School Pinellas 3 Saint Petersburg
Meadowlawn Middle School Meadowlawn Middle School Pinellas 10 Saint Petersburg
Lynch Elementary School Lynch Elementary School Pinellas 7 Saint Petersburg
Pinellas Park Middle School Pinellas Park Middle School Pinellas 10 Saint Petersburg
Pinellas Park Elementary School Pinellas Park Elementary School Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Skyview Elementary School Skyview Elementary School Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Cross Bayou Elementary School Cross Bayou Elementary School Pinellas 10 Saint Petersburg
Pinellas Central Elementary School Pinellas Central Elementary School Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Tarpon Springs Elementary School Tarpon Springs Elementary School Pinellas 20 Elfers
Tarpon Springs Fundamental School Tarpon Springs Fundamental School Pinellas 10 Tarpon Springs
Tarpon Springs Senior High School Tarpon Springs Senior High School Pinellas 7 Tarpon Springs
Tarpon Springs Middle School Tarpon Springs Middle School Pinellas 23 Tarpon Springs
Shore Acres Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School Pinellas 0 Port Tampa
Madeira Beach Elementary School Madeira Beach Elementary School Pinellas 3 Seminole
Madeira Beach Middle School Madeira Beach Middle School Pinellas 0 Seminole
Seminole Elementary School Seminole Elementary School Pinellas 33 Seminole
Seminole Senior High School Seminole Senior High School Pinellas 62 Seminole
Seminole Vocational Education Center Seminole Vocational Education Center Pinellas 52 Seminole
Bay Point Elementary School Bay Point Elementary School Pinellas 10 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Bay Point Middle School Bay Point Middle School Pinellas 10 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Bay Vista Elementary School Bay Vista Elementary School Pinellas 10 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Lakewood Senior High School Lakewood Senior High School Pinellas 16 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Maximo Elementary School Maximo Elementary School Pinellas 16 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Gulfport Elementary School Gulfport Elementary School Pinellas 20 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Gulf Beaches Elementary School Gulf Beaches Elementary School Pinellas 3 Seminole
Webster Elementary School Webster Elementary School Sumter 92 Webster
Wildwood Middle School Wildwood Middle School Sumter 66 Wildwood
Wildwood High School Wildwood High School Sumter 79 Wildwood
North Sumter Primary School North Sumter Primary School Sumter 75 Wildwood
Bushnell Elementary School Bushnell Elementary School Sumter 75 Bushnell
South Sumter High School South Sumter High School Sumter 75 Bushnell
Milton High School Milton High School Santa Rosa 59 Milton North
Locklin Vocational Technical Center Locklin Vocational Technical Center Santa Rosa 62 Milton North
Berryhill Elementary School Berryhill Elementary School Santa Rosa 85 Milton North
Santa Rosa County Adult High School Santa Rosa County Adult High School Santa Rosa 131 Milton North
East Milton Elementary School East Milton Elementary School Santa Rosa 30 Milton South
W H Rhodes Elementary School W H Rhodes Elementary School Santa Rosa 16 Milton South
Bagdad Elementary School Bagdad Elementary School Santa Rosa 16 Milton South
Central High School Central High School Santa Rosa 184 Allentown
Pea Ridge Elementary School Pea Ridge Elementary School Santa Rosa 125 Milton South
Jay High School Jay High School Santa Rosa 249 Jay
Jay Elementary School Jay Elementary School Santa Rosa 253 Jay
S S Dixon Elementary School S S Dixon Elementary School Santa Rosa 85 Pace
Pace Middle School Pace Middle School Santa Rosa 118 Milton South
Oriole Beach Elementary School Oriole Beach Elementary School Santa Rosa 3 Oriole Beach
Holley-Navarre Elementary School Holley-Navarre Elementary School Santa Rosa 13 Gulf Breeze
Gulf Breeze Senior High School Gulf Breeze Senior High School Santa Rosa 10 Gulf Breeze
Gulf Breeze Elementary School Gulf Breeze Elementary School Santa Rosa 16 Gulf Breeze
Palatka High School Palatka High School Putnam 69 Palatka
W H Beasley Middle School W H Beasley Middle School Putnam 72 Palatka
Robert H Jenkins, Junior, Middle School Robert H Jenkins, Junior, Middle School Putnam 23 Palatka
George C Miller Intermediate School George C Miller Intermediate School Putnam 30 Crescent City
Middleton-Burney Elementary School Middleton-Burney Elementary School Putnam 49 Crescent City
Melrose Elementary School Melrose Elementary School Putnam 154 Melrose
C H Price Middle School C H Price Middle School Putnam 121 Putnam Hall
West Zephyrhills Elementary School West Zephyrhills Elementary School Pasco 82 Zephyrhills
Zephyrhills Middle School Zephyrhills Middle School Pasco 82 Zephyrhills
Woodland Elementary School Woodland Elementary School Pasco 92 Zephyrhills
Zephyrhills High School Zephyrhills High School Pasco 85 Zephyrhills
Shady Hills Elementary School Shady Hills Elementary School Pasco 49 Port Richey NE
Quail Hollow Elementary School Quail Hollow Elementary School Pasco 75 San Antonio
San Antonio Elementary School San Antonio Elementary School Pasco 187 San Antonio
Cypress Elementary School Cypress Elementary School Pasco 30 Port Richey
Schrader Elementary School Schrader Elementary School Pasco 26 Port Richey
Bayonet Point Middle School Bayonet Point Middle School Pasco 36 Port Richey
Calusa Elementary School Calusa Elementary School Pasco 36 Port Richey
Ridgewood High School Ridgewood High School Pasco 30 Port Richey
Suwannee-Hamilton Area Vocational Technical School Suwannee-Hamilton Area Vocational Technical School Suwannee 105 Live Oak East
Suwannee High School Suwannee High School Suwannee 98 Live Oak East
West Suwannee Elementary School West Suwannee Elementary School Suwannee 105 Live Oak East
East Suwannee Elementary School East Suwannee Elementary School Suwannee 105 Live Oak East
Suwannee Middle School Suwannee Middle School Suwannee 98 Live Oak East
Branford High School Branford High School Suwannee 39 Branford
Midway Elementary School Midway Elementary School Seminole 23 Osteen
Geneva Elementary School Geneva Elementary School Seminole 66 Geneva
Jackson Heights Middle School Jackson Heights Middle School Seminole 52 Oviedo
Lawton Elementary School Lawton Elementary School Seminole 59 Oviedo
Oviedo High School Oviedo High School Seminole 75 Oviedo
Eastbrook Elementary School Eastbrook Elementary School Seminole 89 Orlando East
Tuskawilla Middle School Tuskawilla Middle School Seminole 75 Casselberry
Lake Howell High School Lake Howell High School Seminole 56 Casselberry
Red Bug Elementary School Red Bug Elementary School Seminole 75 Casselberry
Sterling Park Elementary School Sterling Park Elementary School Seminole 75 Casselberry
English Estates Elementary School English Estates Elementary School Seminole 95 Casselberry
Lake Orienta Elementary School Lake Orienta Elementary School Seminole 98 Casselberry
Casselberry Elementary School Casselberry Elementary School Seminole 69 Casselberry
Altamonte Elementary School Altamonte Elementary School Seminole 75 Casselberry
Milwee Middle School Milwee Middle School Seminole 85 Casselberry
Keeth Elementary School Keeth Elementary School Seminole 52 Casselberry
Winter Springs Elementary School Winter Springs Elementary School Seminole 62 Casselberry
Longwood Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Seminole 75 Casselberry
Rock Lake Middle School Rock Lake Middle School Seminole 89 Casselberry
Woodlands Elementary School Woodlands Elementary School Seminole 85 Casselberry
Spring Lake Elementary School Spring Lake Elementary School Seminole 79 Forest City
Bear Lake Elementary School Bear Lake Elementary School Seminole 121 Forest City
Forest City Elementary School Forest City Elementary School Seminole 75 Forest City
Teague Middle School Teague Middle School Seminole 108 Forest City
Lake Brantley High School Lake Brantley High School Seminole 79 Forest City
Wekiva Elementary School Wekiva Elementary School Seminole 95 Forest City
Sabal Point Elementary School Sabal Point Elementary School Seminole 66 Forest City
Wilkinson Elementary School Wilkinson Elementary School Sarasota 20 Old Myakka
Sarasota Middle School Sarasota Middle School Sarasota 20 Sarasota
Sarasota High School Sarasota High School Sarasota 20 Sarasota
Tuttle Elementary School Tuttle Elementary School Sarasota 26 Sarasota
Ashton Elementary School Ashton Elementary School Sarasota 36 Bee Ridge
Sarasota County Student Center Sarasota County Student Center Sarasota 33 Bee Ridge
Brentwood Elementary School Brentwood Elementary School Sarasota 23 Bee Ridge
Fruitville Elementary School Fruitville Elementary School Sarasota 33 Bee Ridge
Gocio Elementary School Gocio Elementary School Sarasota 30 Bee Ridge
Venice Area Middle School Venice Area Middle School Sarasota 7 Venice
Garden Elementary School Garden Elementary School Sarasota 16 Venice
Venice Senior High School Venice Senior High School Sarasota 13 Venice
Venice Elementary School Venice Elementary School Sarasota 13 Venice
Nokomis Elementary School Nokomis Elementary School Sarasota 13 Venice
North Port Elementary School North Port Elementary School Sarasota 10 Myakka River
Ridge Vocational Technical Center Ridge Vocational Technical Center Polk 144 Winter Haven
Auburndale Central Elementary School Auburndale Central Elementary School Polk 177 Auburndale
North Central Adult and Community School North Central Adult and Community School Polk 161 Auburndale
Jere L Stambaugh Senior Middle School Jere L Stambaugh Senior Middle School Polk 167 Auburndale
Clarence A Boswell Elementary School Clarence A Boswell Elementary School Polk 148 Auburndale
Auburndale Senior High School Auburndale Senior High School Polk 171 Auburndale
Auburndale Junior High School Auburndale Junior High School Polk 161 Auburndale
Polk Life and Learning Center Polk Life and Learning Center Polk 128 Bartow
George H Gause Elementary School George H Gause Elementary School Polk 115 Bartow
Maynard E Traviss Vocational Technical Center Maynard E Traviss Vocational Technical Center Polk 135 Lakeland
Polk School Opportunity Center Polk School Opportunity Center Polk 213 Lakeland
Winter Haven Senior High School Winter Haven Senior High School Polk 164 Winter Haven
Elbert Elementary School Elbert Elementary School Polk 167 Winter Haven
Career Development Center Career Development Center Polk 177 Winter Haven
Lake Alfred Elementary School Lake Alfred Elementary School Polk 171 Winter Haven
J Daniel 'Dan' Jenkins Middle School J Daniel 'Dan' Jenkins Middle School Polk 141 Winter Haven
Alta Vista Elementary School Alta Vista Elementary School Polk 187 Dundee
Dundee Elementary School Dundee Elementary School Polk 157 Dundee
Haines City Senior High School Haines City Senior High School Polk 167 Dundee
Shelley S Boone Middle School Shelley S Boone Middle School Polk 174 Dundee
Lake Wales Junior High School Lake Wales Junior High School Polk 151 Lake Wales
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School Polk 217 Lake Wales
Lake Wales Adult School Lake Wales Adult School Polk 154 Lake Wales
Lake Wales Senior High School Lake Wales Senior High School Polk 236 Lake Wales
Janie Howard Wilson Elementary School Janie Howard Wilson Elementary School Polk 148 Lake Wales
Alturas Elementary School Alturas Elementary School Polk 174 Alturas
Wahneta Elementary School Wahneta Elementary School Polk 138 Eloise
Garden Grove Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Polk 148 Eloise
John Snively Elementary School John Snively Elementary School Polk 138 Eloise
Lake Shipp Elementary School Lake Shipp Elementary School Polk 144 Bartow
Eagle Lake Elementary School Eagle Lake Elementary School Polk 154 Bartow
Polk School Opportunity Center Polk School Opportunity Center Polk 135 Bartow
Bartow Junior High School Bartow Junior High School Polk 121 Bartow
Floral Avenue Elementary School Floral Avenue Elementary School Polk 125 Bartow
Bartow Senior High School Bartow Senior High School Polk 121 Bartow
Gibbons Street Elementary School Gibbons Street Elementary School Polk 118 Bartow
Bartow Elementary School Bartow Elementary School Polk 121 Bartow
James E Stephens Elementary School James E Stephens Elementary School Polk 115 Bartow
Frostproof Junior-Senior High School Frostproof Junior-Senior High School Polk 118 Babson Park
Frostproof Elementary School Frostproof Elementary School Polk 118 Frostproof
Babson Park Elementary School Babson Park Elementary School Polk 138 Babson Park
Riverside Elementary School Riverside Elementary School Polk 121 Homeland
Fort Meade Junior-Senior High School Fort Meade Junior-Senior High School Polk 112 Homeland
Fort Meade Middle School Fort Meade Middle School Polk 138 Bowling Green
Lewis Elementary School Lewis Elementary School Polk 138 Bowling Green
Davenport Elementary School Davenport Elementary School Polk 144 Davenport
Kathleen Elementary School Kathleen Elementary School Polk 151 Socrum
Polk City Elementary School Polk City Elementary School Polk 174 Polk City
Mulberry Junior High School Mulberry Junior High School Polk 108 Mulberry
Mulberry Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Polk 108 Mulberry
Mulberry Senior High School Mulberry Senior High School Polk 138 Mulberry
Kingsford Elementary School Kingsford Elementary School Polk 105 Mulberry
James W Sikes Elementary School James W Sikes Elementary School Polk 121 Nichols
Highlands City Elementary School Highlands City Elementary School Polk 118 Mulberry
Scott Lake Elementary School Scott Lake Elementary School Polk 226 Mulberry
Medulla Elementary School Medulla Elementary School Polk 167 Mulberry
Lakeland Highlands Junior High School Lakeland Highlands Junior High School Polk 223 Mulberry
Carlton Palmore Elementary School Carlton Palmore Elementary School Polk 138 Mulberry
Lake Gibson Senior High School Lake Gibson Senior High School Polk 167 Providence
Lake Gibson Junior High School Lake Gibson Junior High School Polk 167 Providence
Lakeland Senior High School Lakeland Senior High School Polk 161 Lakeland
Griffin Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Polk 207 Lakeland
R Clem Churchwell Elementary School R Clem Churchwell Elementary School Polk 180 Lakeland
Curlew Creek Elementary School Curlew Creek Elementary School Pinellas 16 Oldsmar
Fitzgerland Middle School Fitzgerland Middle School Pinellas 16 Safety Harbor
Azalea Middle School Azalea Middle School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Richard L Sanders School Richard L Sanders School Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Osceola Middle School Osceola Middle School Pinellas 10 Seminole
Bethune Elementary School Bethune Elementary School Polk 135 Dundee
Seminole Community College Seminole Community College Seminole 49 Casselberry
Santa Fe Community College Santa Fe Community College Alachua 151 Gainesville West
Polk Community College Polk Community College Polk 151 Winter Haven
Pasco-Hernando Community College Pasco-Hernando Community College Hernando 115 Lacoochee
Palm Beach Community College Palm Beach Community College Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Gulf Coast Community College Gulf Coast Community College Bay 7 Panama City
Florida Community College - South Campus Florida Community College - South Campus Duval 33 Arlington
Florida Community College - Kent Campus Florida Community College - Kent Campus Duval 23 Jacksonville
Florida Community College - Downtown Campus Florida Community College - Downtown Campus Duval 13 Jacksonville
Florida Community College - North Campus Florida Community College - North Campus Duval 16 Trout River
Edison State College - Lee Campus Edison State College - Lee Campus Lee 7 Fort Myers SW
Daytona Beach Community College Daytona Beach Community College Volusia 30 Daytona Beach
Broward Community College - North Campus Broward Community College - North Campus Broward 16 Fort Lauderdale North
Broward Community College - South Campus Broward Community College - South Campus Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Broward Community College - Central Campus Broward Community College - Central Campus Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Brevard Community College - Titusville Campus Brevard Community College - Titusville Campus Brevard 10 Mims
Brevard Community College - Melbourne Campus Brevard Community College - Melbourne Campus Brevard 36 Eau Gallie
Brevard Community College - Cocoa Campus Brevard Community College - Cocoa Campus Brevard 30 Sharpes
Washington-Holmes Area Vocational Technical Center Washington-Holmes Area Vocational Technical Center Washington 92 Chipley
Kate M Smith Elementary School Kate M Smith Elementary School Washington 98 Chipley
Roulbac Middle School Roulbac Middle School Washington 105 Chipley
Chipley High School Chipley High School Washington 89 Chipley
Maude Sanders Elementary School Maude Sanders Elementary School Walton 230 De Funiak Springs West
Walton Middle School Walton Middle School Walton 239 De Funiak Springs East
Walton County Vocational Technical School Walton County Vocational Technical School Walton 249 De Funiak Springs East
Paxton High School Paxton High School Walton 331 Paxton
Freeport Senior High School Freeport Senior High School Walton 98 Rock Hill
Bay Elementary School Bay Elementary School Walton 13 Point Washington
Wakulla County Adult School Wakulla County Adult School Wakulla 13 Saint Marks
W F Burns Oak Hill Elementary School W F Burns Oak Hill Elementary School Volusia 23 Oak Hill
Seville Public School Seville Public School Volusia 52 Seville
Pierson Elementary School Pierson Elementary School Volusia 75 Pierson
Spruce Creek Elementary School Spruce Creek Elementary School Volusia 20 Samsula
Spruce Creek Senior High School Spruce Creek Senior High School Volusia 39 Daytona Beach SW
Siver Sands Junior High School Siver Sands Junior High School Volusia 20 Daytona Beach
Sugar Mill Elementary School Sugar Mill Elementary School Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
South Daytona Elementary School South Daytona Elementary School Volusia 7 Daytona Beach
Turie T Small Elementary School Turie T Small Elementary School Volusia 7 Daytona Beach
Campbell Middle School Campbell Middle School Volusia 7 Daytona Beach
Volusia Avenue School Volusia Avenue School Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Highland Elementary School Highland Elementary School Volusia 33 Daytona Beach
Bonner Elementary School Bonner Elementary School Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary School Volusia 30 Daytona Beach
Riverview Learning Center Riverview Learning Center Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Walter A Hurst Elementary School Walter A Hurst Elementary School Volusia 36 Daytona Beach
Holly Hill Middle School Holly Hill Middle School Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Ortona Elementary School Ortona Elementary School Volusia 20 Daytona Beach
Holly Hill Elementary School Holly Hill Elementary School Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Seabreeze High School Seabreeze High School Volusia 10 Ormond Beach
Tomoka Elementary School Tomoka Elementary School Volusia 23 Ormond Beach
Osceola Elementary School Osceola Elementary School Volusia 10 Ormond Beach
Ormond Beach Elementary School Ormond Beach Elementary School Volusia 16 Ormond Beach
Pine Trail Elementary School Pine Trail Elementary School Volusia 26 Ormond Beach
Ormond Beach Junior High School Ormond Beach Junior High School Volusia 10 Ormond Beach
Port Orange Elementary School Port Orange Elementary School Volusia 10 Port Orange
R J Longstreet Elementary School R J Longstreet Elementary School Volusia 10 Port Orange
Coronado Beach Elementary School Coronado Beach Elementary School Volusia 13 New Smyrna Beach
New Smyrna Beach Junior High School New Smyrna Beach Junior High School Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
Read-Patillo Elementary School Read-Patillo Elementary School Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
Samsula Elementary School Samsula Elementary School Volusia 26 Samsula
Faulkner Street Elementary School Faulkner Street Elementary School Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
New Smyrna Beach Senior High School New Smyrna Beach Senior High School Volusia 10 New Smyrna Beach
Edgewater Public School Edgewater Public School Volusia 10 Edgewater
Southwestern Middle School Southwestern Middle School Volusia 69 DeLand
Woodward Avenue Elementary School Woodward Avenue Elementary School Volusia 62 DeLand
Edith I Starke Elementary School Edith I Starke Elementary School Volusia 33 DeLand
Blue Lake Elementary School Blue Lake Elementary School Volusia 82 DeLand
De Land Junior High School (historical) De Land Junior High School (historical) Volusia 46 DeLand
DeLand High School DeLand High School Volusia 75 DeLand
Louise S McInnis Elementary School Louise S McInnis Elementary School Volusia 43 DeLand
Minerva Bond Long-Lake Helen Elementary School Minerva Bond Long-Lake Helen Elementary School Volusia 59 Lake Helen
Deltona Junior High School Deltona Junior High School Volusia 26 Orange City
Orange City Elementary School Orange City Elementary School Volusia 56 Orange City
Osteen Elementary School Osteen Elementary School Volusia 36 Osteen
Enterprise Elementary School Enterprise Elementary School Volusia 23 Sanford
Lake Butler Elementary School Lake Butler Elementary School Union 135 Lake Butler
Lake Butler Middle School Lake Butler Middle School Union 135 Lake Butler
Union County Adult High School Union County Adult High School Union 131 Lake Butler
Taylor County Area Education Center Taylor County Area Education Center Taylor 39 Perry
Perry Elementary School Perry Elementary School Taylor 46 Perry
Taylor County High School Taylor County High School Taylor 46 Boyd
Taylor County Junior High School Taylor County Junior High School Taylor 43 Perry
Perry Primary School Perry Primary School Taylor 46 Perry
Gladys Moorse Elementary School Gladys Moorse Elementary School Taylor 43 Boyd
Steinhatchee Elementary School Steinhatchee Elementary School Taylor 16 Steinhatchee
Zion Lutheran Church and School Zion Lutheran Church and School Orange 98 Orlando West
Walden University Walden University Collier 7 Naples North
Warner Southern College Warner Southern College Polk 148 Lake Wales
Webber College Webber College Polk 131 Babson Park
Hope Sound Bible College Hope Sound Bible College Martin 23 Gomez
Saint Leo College Saint Leo College Pasco 190 San Antonio
Spurgeon Baptist Bible College Spurgeon Baptist Bible College Polk 112 Mulberry
Florida Beacon Bible College Florida Beacon Bible College Pinellas 13 Safety Harbor
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Volusia 30 Daytona Beach
Baptist Bible Institute Baptist Bible Institute Jackson 151 Graceville
Ringling School of Art and Design Ringling School of Art and Design Sarasota 13 Sarasota
University of Sarasota University of Sarasota Manatee 20 Bradenton
Lakeland College of Business Lakeland College of Business Polk 207 Lakeland
Florida Institute of Technology Florida Institute of Technology Brevard 16 Melbourne East
Morris Community College of Business Morris Community College of Business Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Luther Rice Seminary/Bible College Luther Rice Seminary/Bible College Duval 20 Jacksonville
Trinity Baptist College Trinity Baptist College Duval 13 Jacksonville
Jones College Jones College Duval 10 Arlington
Clearwater Christian Church Clearwater Christian Church Pinellas 3 Safety Harbor
Eckerd College Eckerd College Pinellas 3 Pass-a-Grille Beach
United Electronics Institute United Electronics Institute Hillsborough 26 Gandy Bridge
International Academy of Merchandising and Design International Academy of Merchandising and Design Hillsborough 10 Gandy Bridge
National Education Center - Tampa Technical Institute National Education Center - Tampa Technical Institute Hillsborough 56 Tampa
Florida College Florida College Hillsborough 59 Sulphur Springs
Southeastern College of Osteopathic Medicine Southeastern College of Osteopathic Medicine Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Saint John Vianney College Seminary Saint John Vianney College Seminary Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Loyola College Loyola College Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Martin Technical College Martin Technical College Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Florida Career College Florida Career College Miami-Dade 7 Miami
International Fine Arts College International Fine Arts College Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Draughons Community College - Palm Beach Center Draughons Community College - Palm Beach Center Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Evangelical Bible Seminary Evangelical Bible Seminary Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Northwood Institute-Florida Education Center Northwood Institute-Florida Education Center Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Palm Beach Atlantic College Palm Beach Atlantic College Palm Beach 10 Palm Beach
College of the Palm Beaches College of the Palm Beaches Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Saint Vincent de Paul Regional Seminary Saint Vincent de Paul Regional Seminary Palm Beach 20 Greenacres City
Lynn University Lynn University Palm Beach 13 Delray Beach
Prospect Hall College Prospect Hall College Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Heed University Heed University Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Fort Lauderdale College Fort Lauderdale College Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Art Institute of Fort Lauderdale Art Institute of Fort Lauderdale Broward 3 Port Everglades
College of Human Services College of Human Services Broward 10 Andytown
National Education Center - Bauder College Campus National Education Center - Bauder College Campus Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Florida College of Business Florida College of Business Broward 7 Pompano Beach
University of South Florida - Sarasota Campus University of South Florida - Sarasota Campus Sarasota 23 Bradenton
University of South Florida - Saint Petersburg Campus University of South Florida - Saint Petersburg Campus Pinellas 3 Saint Petersburg
University of South Florida University of South Florida Hillsborough 56 Sulphur Springs
University of North Florida University of North Florida Duval 30 Arlington
University of Central Florida University of Central Florida Orange 69 Oviedo SW
Florida Atlantic University Florida Atlantic University Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Valencia Community College - West Campus Valencia Community College - West Campus Orange 118 Orlando West
Valencia Community College - East Campus Valencia Community College - East Campus Orange 66 Orlando East
South Florida Community College South Florida Community College Highlands 118 Avon Park
Our Savior Lutheran Preschool Our Savior Lutheran Preschool Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Inverrary School Inverrary School Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Saint Malachy School Saint Malachy School Broward 10 Cooper City NE
North Pompano Baptist Preschool North Pompano Baptist Preschool Broward 13 Boca Raton
First Christian Church Day School First Christian Church Day School Broward 13 Boca Raton
Hope Lutheran Hope Lutheran Broward 10 Boca Raton
Highlands Christian Academy Highlands Christian Academy Broward 20 Boca Raton
Montessori School of Deerfield Beach Montessori School of Deerfield Beach Broward 10 Boca Raton
Zoin Lutheran Christian Zoin Lutheran Christian Broward 7 Boca Raton
Saint Ambrose School Saint Ambrose School Broward 7 Boca Raton
International World School International World School Broward 10 Boca Raton
JRB School JRB School Broward 10 Boca Raton
Florida Ocean Sciences Institute Florida Ocean Sciences Institute Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Faith Christian School Faith Christian School Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Coral Springs Christian School Coral Springs Christian School Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Garrett Academy Garrett Academy Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Golden State Christian Academy Golden State Christian Academy Columbia 141 Lake City West
Children School Children School Columbia 180 Lake City West
Marco Island Christian School Marco Island Christian School Collier 7 Marco Island
Frontier Christian Academy Frontier Christian Academy Collier 33 Immokalee
Sunrise Academy Sunrise Academy Collier 10 Belle Meade NW
Seacrest School Seacrest School Collier 10 Belle Meade NW
Crokscrew Christian Academy Crokscrew Christian Academy Collier 10 Belle Meade NW
Saint John Neumann High School Saint John Neumann High School Collier 16 Belle Meade NW
Naples Christian Academy Naples Christian Academy Collier 10 Belle Meade NW
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Collier Unknown
Pinewood Private School Pinewood Private School Collier 13 Naples North
Community School of Naples Community School of Naples Collier 13 Naples North
Naples Seventh-Day Adventist Christian Naples Seventh-Day Adventist Christian Collier 10 Naples North
Solid Rock Christian School Solid Rock Christian School Citrus 7 Homosassa
Citrus Christian Academy Citrus Christian Academy Citrus 7 Homosassa
Crystal River Christian Academy Crystal River Christian Academy Citrus 7 Crystal River
Red Level Christian Academy Red Level Christian Academy Citrus 3 Crystal River
Pace Independent Private School Pace Independent Private School Citrus 89 Inverness
Busy Bee Preschool Busy Bee Preschool Citrus 72 Inverness
Eckerd Wilderness Educational System Eckerd Wilderness Educational System Citrus 56 Nobleton
New Testament Christian School New Testament Christian School Citrus 62 Nobleton
First Baptist Community Christian School First Baptist Community Christian School Charlotte 13 Murdock SE
Port Charlotte Seventh-Day Adventist School Port Charlotte Seventh-Day Adventist School Charlotte 13 Murdock SE
Charlotte Christian Academy Charlotte Christian Academy Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Port Charlotte Christian School Port Charlotte Christian School Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
Saint Charles Borromeo School Saint Charles Borromeo School Charlotte 13 Punta Gorda
Bethel Christian School Bethel Christian School Calhoun 52 Blountstown
Starke Seventh-Day Adventist Christian Academy Starke Seventh-Day Adventist Christian Academy Bradford 157 Starke
Saint Marks Early Learning Center Saint Marks Early Learning Center Bradford 161 Starke
Silver Sands Middle School Silver Sands Middle School Volusia 23 Daytona Beach
Deltona Lakes Elementary School Deltona Lakes Elementary School Volusia 49 Lake Helen
Institute of Marine Science Institute of Marine Science Monroe 0 Sevenmile Bridge
Hope School Hope School Jackson 85 Oakdale
Antioch School Antioch School Hillsborough 56 Thonotosassa
Suwannee River Research Educational Center Suwannee River Research Educational Center Gilchrist 43 Hatchbend
Greensboro School Greensboro School Gadsden 269 Sycamore
Nakomis School Nakomis School Escambia 266 Walnut Hill
Enon School Enon School Escambia 217 Enon
Nova University Nova University Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Childrens Center Childrens Center Flagler 20 Bunnell
United Christian School United Christian School Flagler 26 Beverly Beach
Jacksonville Marine Institute Jacksonville Marine Institute Duval 3 Jacksonville Beach
First Baptist Church Day Care/Kindergarten First Baptist Church Day Care/Kindergarten Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Saint Pauls by the Sea Episcopal Day School Saint Pauls by the Sea Episcopal Day School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Beaches Chapel School Beaches Chapel School Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Baymeadows Baptist Church Day Care School Baymeadows Baptist Church Day Care School Duval 23 Bayard
Ark Christian School Ark Christian School Duval 10 Bayard
Gerber Childrens Center Gerber Childrens Center Duval 20 Bayard
Collins Road Christian Academy Collins Road Christian Academy Duval 23 Orange Park
Country Life School Country Life School Duval 13 Orange Park
Wesconnett Christian Academy Wesconnett Christian Academy Duval 23 Orange Park
Jacksonville Junior Academy Jacksonville Junior Academy Duval 10 Trout River
Kiddie Kollege/Burnham School Kiddie Kollege/Burnham School Duval 13 Trout River
Saint Patricks School Saint Patricks School Duval 7 Trout River
Victory Christian Academy Victory Christian Academy Duval 16 Trout River
Saint Martins Early Learning Center Saint Martins Early Learning Center Duval 10 Trout River
Country School Country School Duval 23 Trout River
Grace Christian School Grace Christian School Duval 20 Arlington
University Christian School University Christian School Duval 20 Arlington
Chappell School Chappell School Duval 23 Arlington
Jacksonville Country Day School Jacksonville Country Day School Duval 49 Arlington
Childrens Small World School Childrens Small World School Duval 26 Arlington
Hendricks Memorial Methodist Day School Hendricks Memorial Methodist Day School Duval 20 Arlington
Southside Estates Academy Southside Estates Academy Duval 49 Arlington
Christian Heritage Academy Christian Heritage Academy Duval 26 Arlington
Holy Bible Baptist Christian Academy Holy Bible Baptist Christian Academy Duval 10 Arlington
Holy Cross Lutheran School Holy Cross Lutheran School Duval 36 Arlington
Harvest Christian Academy Harvest Christian Academy Duval 23 Arlington
Sunshine Private School Sunshine Private School Duval 10 Arlington
Christ the King Catholic School Christ the King Catholic School Duval 16 Arlington
Arlington Kindergarten and Private School Arlington Kindergarten and Private School Duval 36 Arlington
Maryhill School Maryhill School Duval 39 Arlington
Saint Andrews Episcopal Day School Saint Andrews Episcopal Day School Duval 36 Arlington
Arlington Preschool and Kindergarten Arlington Preschool and Kindergarten Duval 46 Arlington
Greenhouse School Greenhouse School Duval 39 Arlington
Merrill Road Day School Merrill Road Day School Duval 46 Arlington
Arlington Country Day School Arlington Country Day School Duval 39 Arlington
San Jose Episcopal Day School San Jose Episcopal Day School Duval 16 Orange Park
All Saints Early Learning Child Care School All Saints Early Learning Child Care School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Episcopal High School of Jacksonville Episcopal High School of Jacksonville Duval 20 Jacksonville
DePaul School of Northeast Florida DePaul School of Northeast Florida Duval 7 Jacksonville
Ortega Kindergarten Ortega Kindergarten Duval 13 Jacksonville
Saint Marks Episcopal Day School Saint Marks Episcopal Day School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Cedar Hills Baptist Christian School Cedar Hills Baptist Christian School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Our Lady of Guadalupe School Our Lady of Guadalupe School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Duval 10 Jacksonville
Saint Matthews Catholic School Saint Matthews Catholic School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Riverside Avondale Middle School Riverside Avondale Middle School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Progressive Learning Center Progressive Learning Center Duval 20 Jacksonville
Oak Tree Academy Oak Tree Academy Duval 26 Jacksonville
Murray Hill Baptist Church Kindergarten Murray Hill Baptist Church Kindergarten Duval 23 Jacksonville
Jacksonville Christian Academy Jacksonville Christian Academy Duval 23 Jacksonville
Broach School Broach School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Calhoun School Calhoun School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Riverside Presbyterian Day School Riverside Presbyterian Day School Duval 16 Jacksonville
Oak School of Learning Oak School of Learning Duval 20 Jacksonville
Duval Christian School Duval Christian School Duval 20 Jacksonville
Sister Clara Muhammad Elementary School Sister Clara Muhammad Elementary School Duval 23 Jacksonville
Woodstock Park Baptist Child Development School Woodstock Park Baptist Child Development School Duval 23 Jacksonville
His and Hers Kiddie Kollege His and Hers Kiddie Kollege Duval 26 Jacksonville
Little Scholars Academy Little Scholars Academy Duval 20 Jacksonville
Summerhill Childrens Center Summerhill Childrens Center Duval 79 Marietta
Spurlin School Spurlin School Duval 26 Marietta
West Meadows Christian Academy West Meadows Christian Academy Duval 72 Marietta
Normandy Baptist Temple Kindergarten Normandy Baptist Temple Kindergarten Duval 26 Marietta
San Jose Catholic School San Jose Catholic School Duval 20 Bayard
Redeemer Lutheran School Redeemer Lutheran School Escambia 10 West Pensacola
Walnut Hill Christian School Walnut Hill Christian School Escambia 253 Bratt
Pensacola Catholic High School Pensacola Catholic High School Escambia 79 Pensacola
Little Miss Muffet School Little Miss Muffet School Escambia 75 West Pensacola
Kinder Care Learning Center Kinder Care Learning Center Escambia 112 Pace
Spoken Word Christian School Spoken Word Christian School Escambia 125 Cantonment
Kinder Care Learning Center Kinder Care Learning Center Escambia 121 Cantonment
Pensacola Private School of Liberal Arts Pensacola Private School of Liberal Arts Escambia 75 Pensacola
Creative Learning Center Creative Learning Center Escambia 52 Pensacola
Saint Paul Catholic School Saint Paul Catholic School Escambia 52 Pensacola
Our School Our School Escambia 20 Pensacola
Jehovah Lutheran School Jehovah Lutheran School Escambia 82 Pensacola
Kinder Care Learning Center Kinder Care Learning Center Escambia 95 Pensacola
Seventh-Day Adventist Elementary School Seventh-Day Adventist Elementary School Escambia 102 Pensacola
Kinder Care Learning Center Kinder Care Learning Center Escambia 105 Pensacola
Mahoney School Mahoney School Escambia 95 Pensacola
Sunshine Christian Private School Sunshine Christian Private School Escambia 115 Pensacola
Seventh-Day Adventist Church School Seventh-Day Adventist Church School Dixie 39 Cross City West
Amtra Montessori Christian Preschool Amtra Montessori Christian Preschool DeSoto 43 Arcadia
Heritage Christian Academy Heritage Christian Academy Clay 10 Orange Park
Grace Episcopal Day School Grace Episcopal Day School Clay 16 Orange Park
Orange Park Kindergarten Orange Park Kindergarten Clay 52 Jacksonville Heights
Andromeda Kindergarten and Day Care Andromeda Kindergarten and Day Care Clay 52 Orange Park
Clay Baptist Christian School Clay Baptist Christian School Clay 66 Orange Park
Little Lamb Christian School Little Lamb Christian School Clay 26 Orange Park
Charterhouse Private School of Clay County Charterhouse Private School of Clay County Clay 26 Orange Park
Homan School Homan School Clay 16 Orange Park
American Heritage Private School American Heritage Private School Clay 20 Middleburg
Saint Ambrose Episcopal School Saint Ambrose Episcopal School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Happyland Day School Happyland Day School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
East Hollywood Private School East Hollywood Private School Broward 3 North Miami
Banyan School Banyan School Broward 3 North Miami
Westside Baptist Church School Westside Baptist Church School Broward 10 North Miami
Annunciation School Annunciation School Broward 10 North Miami
Hilltop Montessori School Hilltop Montessori School Broward 7 North Miami
Atlantis Private School Atlantis Private School Broward 7 North Miami
Mirawood Day School Mirawood Day School Broward 10 North Miami
Full Service School Full Service School Broward 7 North Miami
Saint Bartholomew School Saint Bartholomew School Broward 7 North Miami
Pembroke Christian Academy Pembroke Christian Academy Broward 10 North Miami
Angels Corner School Angels Corner School Broward 10 North Miami
Hilltop Montessori School Hilltop Montessori School Broward 3 Cooper City
All American Memorial Church School All American Memorial Church School Broward 7 Cooper City
Nowlin Ocean View Private School Nowlin Ocean View Private School Broward 3 Port Everglades
Delphi Academy Delphi Academy Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Developmental Resource Center Day School Developmental Resource Center Day School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
First United Methodist Christian Day School First United Methodist Christian Day School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Junior Academy Hollywood Junior Academy Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Little Flower School Little Flower School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Sungate Academy Sungate Academy Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
ABC School ABC School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Chur-Lee Educational Day Care Center Chur-Lee Educational Day Care Center Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
South Broward Cradle Nursery South Broward Cradle Nursery Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Sheridan Hills Christian School Sheridan Hills Christian School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Beth Shalem Day School Beth Shalem Day School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Hills Private School Hollywood Hills Private School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
West Hollywood Private School West Hollywood Private School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Christian School Hollywood Christian School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale South
Galaxy Grade School Galaxy Grade School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Driftwood Nursery School Driftwood Nursery School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Alpha Day School Alpha Day School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Beacon Hill School Beacon Hill School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Prince of Peace Lutheran School Prince of Peace Lutheran School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Saint Bernadette School Saint Bernadette School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Shining Hours Academy Shining Hours Academy Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Love-N-Care Day Nurseries Love-N-Care Day Nurseries Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Academy Senior High School Academy Senior High School Broward 7 Cooper City
Lutheran High School of South Florida Lutheran High School of South Florida Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Montessori Childrens House Montessori Childrens House Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Fern Ridge Day School Fern Ridge Day School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Faith Lutheran School Faith Lutheran School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs School Our Lady Queen of Martyrs School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Summit Private School Summit Private School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Atlantic Christian Academy Atlantic Christian Academy Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Lutheran Central School Lutheran Central School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Bethany Christian School Bethany Christian School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Florida Oaks School Florida Oaks School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Plantation Christian Academy Plantation Christian Academy Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Plantation Early Childhood School Plantation Early Childhood School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Faith Child Development Center Faith Child Development Center Broward 7 Cooper City
Pembroke Lakes Academy Pembroke Lakes Academy Broward 7 Cooper City
Hollywood Free Will Baptist Day School Hollywood Free Will Baptist Day School Broward 7 Cooper City
Saint David Catholic School Saint David Catholic School Broward 7 Cooper City
Temple Koi Ami Preschool Temple Koi Ami Preschool Broward 3 Cooper City
Jacaranda School Jacaranda School Broward 7 Cooper City
Broward Christian School Broward Christian School Broward 3 Cooper City
Alpha Day School Alpha Day School Broward 3 Cooper City
American Heritage School American Heritage School Broward 7 Cooper City
Seventh-Day Adventist Christian School Seventh-Day Adventist Christian School Broward 10 Cooper City
Grace Lutheran Learning Center Grace Lutheran Learning Center Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Second Presbyterian Church School Second Presbyterian Church School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
American Academy American Academy Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Episcopal High School Episcopal High School Broward 3 Pompano Beach
Imperial Point Preparatory School Imperial Point Preparatory School Broward 10 Pompano Beach
Christ Church School Christ Church School Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Oxford Academy Oxford Academy Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Peace Lutheran School Peace Lutheran School Broward 13 Pompano Beach
Kiddle Kollege Kiddle Kollege Broward 16 Pompano Beach
Cradle Nursery Cradle Nursery Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Ascension Child Care Center Ascension Child Care Center Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Grace Brethren Christian School Grace Brethren Christian School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Little Schoolhouse Little Schoolhouse Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Foxmount Preparatory School Foxmount Preparatory School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Good Day School Good Day School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Dillard Park Day Care Center Dillard Park Day Care Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Alpha and Omega Private School Alpha and Omega Private School Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Montessori Learning Center Montessori Learning Center Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Barrett Hall Preschool Barrett Hall Preschool Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Westminster Academy Westminster Academy Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Childrens Workshop Childrens Workshop Broward 13 Pompano Beach
First Baptist Preschool First Baptist Preschool Broward 13 Pompano Beach
Americana Preparatory School Americana Preparatory School Broward 10 Pompano Beach
Faith Christian Academy Faith Christian Academy Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Covenant Presbyterian Kindergarten Covenant Presbyterian Kindergarten Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Rebecca M Berhow Academy Rebecca M Berhow Academy Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Just for Kids Academy Just for Kids Academy Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Children Garden Montessori School Children Garden Montessori School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Memorial Christian School Memorial Christian School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Advanced Learning Center Advanced Learning Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Wee Care of Plantation Learning Center Wee Care of Plantation Learning Center Broward 0 Fort Lauderdale South
Hebrew Day School of Fort Lauderdale Hebrew Day School of Fort Lauderdale Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Plantation Methodist School Plantation Methodist School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Samll Fry School Samll Fry School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Blake School Blake School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Duval Academy Duval Academy Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Kinder Care Learning Center Kinder Care Learning Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Sarshalom Hebrew Academy Sarshalom Hebrew Academy Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Peace Christian School Peace Christian School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Saint Helen School Saint Helen School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Small Fry Educational Day Care School Small Fry Educational Day Care School Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Fort Lauderdale Christian School Fort Lauderdale Christian School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Western School Western School Broward Unknown
North Lauderdale Christian School North Lauderdale Christian School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Alphabet Academy Alphabet Academy Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Summit Private School Summit Private School Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Lake Shore Private School Lake Shore Private School Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
A Country Day School of Margate A Country Day School of Margate Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Shepherd Academy Shepherd Academy Leon 207 Lake Jackson
Maclay School Maclay School Leon 239 Lake Jackson
Tree House Academy Tree House Academy Leon 220 Bradfordville
Kinder Care Learning Center Kinder Care Learning Center Leon 187 Bradfordville
Epiphany Lutheran School Epiphany Lutheran School Leon 200 Bradfordville
Christian Covenant Community Academy Christian Covenant Community Academy Leon 144 Bradfordville
Kathleen Junior High School Kathleen Junior High School Polk 154 Socrum
Town East Christian School Town East Christian School Leon 217 Lafayette
Golden Window School Golden Window School Leon 210 Lafayette
Montessori Cooperative Early School Montessori Cooperative Early School Leon 131 Lafayette
Learning Tree Child Care Learning Tree Child Care Leon 85 Lafayette
Woodland Hall Academy Woodland Hall Academy Leon 167 Bradfordville
Sand Castle Kindergarten Sand Castle Kindergarten Lee 3 Fort Myers Beach
Lehigh Acres Christian Academy Lehigh Acres Christian Academy Lee 33 Alva SW
Good Shepherd Lutheran School Good Shepherd Lutheran School Lee 10 Fort Myers NW
Montessori School of Fort Myers Montessori School of Fort Myers Lee 10 Fort Myers SE
Fort Myers Christian School Fort Myers Christian School Lee 13 Fort Myers SE
Saint Michael Lutheran School Saint Michael Lutheran School Lee 16 Fort Myers SE
Learning Center of Fort Myers Learning Center of Fort Myers Lee 7 Fort Myers SW
Canterbury School Canterbury School Lee 7 Fort Myers SW
J Hamilton Welch Academy J Hamilton Welch Academy Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Bishop Verot High School Bishop Verot High School Lee 13 Fort Myers SW
Edison Learning Center Edison Learning Center Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Cape Coral Christian School Cape Coral Christian School Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Franklin Park Kindergarten/Day Care Center Franklin Park Kindergarten/Day Care Center Lee 13 Fort Myers
First United Methodist Church Preschool First United Methodist Church Preschool Lee 7 Fort Myers
Childrens Personal Development Center Childrens Personal Development Center Lee 13 Fort Myers
Sunshine Learning Center Sunshine Learning Center Lee 10 Fort Myers
Fort Myers Junior Academy Fort Myers Junior Academy Lee 16 Fort Myers
Landmark Christian School Landmark Christian School Lee 10 Fort Myers NW
North Fort Myers First Baptist Church School North Fort Myers First Baptist Church School Lee 7 Fort Myers NW
New Testament Baptist School New Testament Baptist School Lee 10 Fort Myers NW
Lake Christian Preschool and Kindergarten Lake Christian Preschool and Kindergarten Lake 89 Leesburg West
Gateway Junior Academy Gateway Junior Academy Lake 85 Leesburg West
Leesburg Montessori School Leesburg Montessori School Lake 82 Leesburg West
Christian Home and Bible School Christian Home and Bible School Lake 174 Eustis
Tavares Christian School Tavares Christian School Lake 72 Eustis
Calvary Christian School Calvary Christian School Lake 108 Eustis
Faith Lutheran School Faith Lutheran School Lake 95 Eustis
Groveland Academy Groveland Academy Lake 108 Clermont West
First Christian Church School First Christian Church School Lake 161 Clermont West
Meadow Wood Academy Meadow Wood Academy Lake 112 Mascotte
Aucilla Christian Academy Aucilla Christian Academy Jefferson 207 Lake Miccosukee
Mordes Academy Mordes Academy Jackson 128 Marianna
Faith Baptist Church School Faith Baptist Church School Jackson 131 Sneads
Runyon Academy Runyon Academy Indian River 7 Sebastian
Indian River Private School Indian River Private School Indian River 23 Sebastian
Christian Family Life School Christian Family Life School Indian River 26 Sebastian
Ranch School Ranch School Indian River 20 Sebastian
Roseland Country School Roseland Country School Indian River 23 Sebastian
Saint Helen School Saint Helen School Indian River 13 Vero Beach
Saint Edwards School Saint Edwards School Indian River 16 Vero Beach
Christian Military Academy Christian Military Academy Indian River 13 Vero Beach
Glendale Academy Glendale Academy Indian River 0 Vero Beach
Tabernacle Baptist School Tabernacle Baptist School Indian River 13 Vero Beach
Indian River Learning Center Indian River Learning Center Indian River 7 Vero Beach
Golden Days Montessori School Golden Days Montessori School Indian River 13 Vero Beach
Vero Beach SDA Elementary School Vero Beach SDA Elementary School Indian River 3 Vero Beach
Learning Tree Preschool Center Learning Tree Preschool Center Duval 20 Jacksonville
Riverside School Riverside School Holmes 69 Caryville
Interlake Academy Interlake Academy Highlands 164 Lake Placid
American Heritage Private School of Highlands County American Heritage Private School of Highlands County Highlands 92 Lake Placid
Sebring Christian School Sebring Christian School Highlands 105 Sebring
Faith Lutheran School Faith Lutheran School Highlands 125 Sebring
Morning Star Christian School Morning Star Christian School Highlands 121 Sebring
Avon Park Christian Academy Avon Park Christian Academy Highlands 171 Avon Park
Brooksville Seventh-Day Adventist School Brooksville Seventh-Day Adventist School Hernando 95 Brooksville
Eckerd Wilderness Educational Center Eckerd Wilderness Educational Center Hernando 85 Brooksville
Learning Center Learning Center Hernando 115 Brooksville
Hammock Pond School Hammock Pond School Hernando 157 Brooksville
First United Methodist School First United Methodist School Hernando 210 Brooksville
Agape Christian School Agape Christian School Hernando 233 Brooksville
Eden Christian School Eden Christian School Hernando 85 Nobleton
Community Christian School of LaBelle Community Christian School of LaBelle Hendry 13 La Belle
Heritage Private School of Hardee County Heritage Private School of Hardee County Hardee 89 Ona
Faith Christian School Faith Christian School Gulf 7 Port Saint Joe
Gulf County Guidance Clinic Gulf County Guidance Clinic Gulf 10 Port Saint Joe
Eagles Nest Private School Eagles Nest Private School Gilchrist 56 Trenton
Gadsden Christian Academy Gadsden Christian Academy Gadsden 249 Havana North
Havana Day Care Center Havana Day Care Center Gadsden 243 Havana South
Love Street School Love Street School Gadsden 164 Quincy
Quincy Day School Quincy Day School Gadsden 262 Quincy
Robert F Munroe Day School Robert F Munroe Day School Gadsden 177 Quincy
Kids World Kids World Franklin 16 Apalachicola
Anneewakee Treatment Center Anneewakee Treatment Center Franklin Unknown
Beauclerc School Beauclerc School Duval 20 Bayard
Fidelis School Fidelis School Santa Rosa 246 Fidelis
Winter Park Day Nursery Winter Park Day Nursery Orange 98 Orlando West
Wightwood School Wightwood School Orange 102 Orlando West
West Orlando Christian Elementary School West Orlando Christian Elementary School Orange 102 Orlando West
Zion Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Orange 98 Orlando West
Welbourne Avenue Nursery and Kindergarten Welbourne Avenue Nursery and Kindergarten Orange 98 Orlando West
Trinity Lutheran Elementary School Trinity Lutheran Elementary School Orange 128 Orlando West
Trinity Christian Elementary School Trinity Christian Elementary School Orange 95 Orlando West
South Orlando Seventh-Day Adventist School South Orlando Seventh-Day Adventist School Orange 92 Orlando West
Saint Stephen Weekday School Saint Stephen Weekday School Orange 66 Clermont East
Saint Margaret Mary Elementary School Saint Margaret Mary Elementary School Orange 66 Clermont East
Saint John Vianney School Saint John Vianney School Orange 105 Orlando West
Saint Charles Elementary School Saint Charles Elementary School Orange 98 Orlando West
Primrose School for the Retarded Primrose School for the Retarded Orange 98 Orlando West
Pine Castle Christian Academy Pine Castle Christian Academy Orange 95 Orlando West
Park Lake Presbyterian Child Care Center Park Lake Presbyterian Child Care Center Orange 102 Orlando West
Pal Academy Pal Academy Orange 98 Orlando West
Orlando Junior Academy Orlando Junior Academy Orange 102 Orlando West
Orlando Day Nursery Orlando Day Nursery Orange 102 Orlando West
Orlando Christian School Orlando Christian School Orange 105 Orlando West
Open Air School Open Air School Orange 105 Orlando East
Noahs Ark School Noahs Ark School Orange 82 Orlando East
Morning Star Elementary School Morning Star Elementary School Orange 108 Orlando East
Montessori Casa Dei Bambini Montessori Casa Dei Bambini Orange 89 Pine Castle
Mini Skool Mini Skool Orange 95 Pine Castle
Luther High School Luther High School Orange 95 Lake Jessamine
La Petite Child Care Center La Petite Child Care Center Orange 95 Orlando West
King of Kings Lutheran Elementary School King of Kings Lutheran Elementary School Orange 98 Orlando West
Kinder Care Childrens Center Kinder Care Childrens Center Orange 105 Windermere
Hebrew Day School of Central Florida Hebrew Day School of Central Florida Orange 95 Orlando West
Greenacres Country Day School Greenacres Country Day School Orange 89 Lake Jessamine
Florida Shores Christian Academy Florida Shores Christian Academy Orange 98 Lake Jessamine
First Congregational Church Preschool First Congregational Church Preschool Orange 89 Orlando East
First Baptist Preschool Center First Baptist Preschool Center Orange 102 Orlando East
Fellowship Baptist School Fellowship Baptist School Orange 95 Orlando West
Fairview Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Orange 98 Orlando West
Fairbanks Child Care Center Fairbanks Child Care Center Orange 89 Orlando East
Dixie Village Christian Academy Dixie Village Christian Academy Orange 95 Lake Jessamine
Daystar Private School of Orange County Daystar Private School of Orange County Orange 95 Orlando West
Childs Place Day School Childs Place Day School Orange 95 Orlando West
Central Florida Christian School Central Florida Christian School Orange 95 Lake Jessamine
Calvary Baptist Church Christian School Calvary Baptist Church Christian School Orange 79 Orlando East
Calvary Assembly American Christian School Calvary Assembly American Christian School Orange 128 Winter Garden
Orange Christian School Orange Christian School Orange 92 Orlando East
Good Shepherd School Good Shepherd School Orange 102 Orlando East
Eastland Christian School Eastland Christian School Orange 112 Orlando East
Brush Arbor Christian School Brush Arbor Christian School Orange 92 Pine Castle
West Memorial Junior Academy West Memorial Junior Academy Highlands 154 Avon Park
Saint Patrick Catholic School Saint Patrick Catholic School Hillsborough 33 Tampa
Saint Johns Parish Day School Saint Johns Parish Day School Hillsborough 7 Tampa
Rosa Valdez Learning Center Rosa Valdez Learning Center Hillsborough 7 Tampa
Robert McCord Oral School Robert McCord Oral School Hillsborough 20 Gandy Bridge
Riverhills Christian School Riverhills Christian School Hillsborough 7 Lorraine
Palnez Academy Palnez Academy Hillsborough 43 Tampa
Palma Ceia United Methodist Day School Palma Ceia United Methodist Day School Hillsborough 10 Tampa
Northside Christian Academy Northside Christian Academy Hillsborough 52 Tampa
Noahs Ark Day Care and Kindergarten Noahs Ark Day Care and Kindergarten Hillsborough 43 Thonotosassa
New World Academy New World Academy Hillsborough 23 Tampa
New Orleans Baptist Christian Day School New Orleans Baptist Christian Day School Hillsborough 36 Tampa
Nativity School Nativity School Hillsborough 20 Brandon
Montessori House Montessori House Hillsborough 46 Tampa
Miracle Temple Christian School Miracle Temple Christian School Hillsborough 30 Tampa
Little Lamb Christian School Little Lamb Christian School Hillsborough 46 Tampa
Learning Space Learning Space Hillsborough 30 Thonotosassa
Lake Magadalene United Methodist Kindergarten Lake Magadalene United Methodist Kindergarten Hillsborough 52 Sulphur Springs
La Petite Academy La Petite Academy Hillsborough 52 Citrus Park
La Petite Academy La Petite Academy Hillsborough 33 Gandy Bridge
Independent Day School Independent Day School Hillsborough 43 Citrus Park
Incarnation Catholic School Incarnation Catholic School Hillsborough 16 Citrus Park
Immanuel Lutheran School Immanuel Lutheran School Hillsborough 43 Brandon
Horizon School Horizon School Hillsborough 13 Tampa
Holy Trinity Lutheran School Holy Trinity Lutheran School Hillsborough 16 Gandy Bridge
Harvest Time Christian School Harvest Time Christian School Hillsborough 39 Thonotosassa
Harris Preschool Nursery Harris Preschool Nursery Hillsborough 33 Sulphur Springs
Greenacres Country Day School Greenacres Country Day School Hillsborough 46 Sulphur Springs
Gospel Assembly Christian School Gospel Assembly Christian School Hillsborough 66 Sulphur Springs
Glorious Christian Academy Glorious Christian Academy Hillsborough 62 Sulphur Springs
First Baptist Ruskin Christian School First Baptist Ruskin Christian School Hillsborough 7 Ruskin
East Bay Christian School East Bay Christian School Hillsborough 13 Riverview
Providence Christian School Providence Christian School Hillsborough 10 Riverview
School of Hope for Exceptional Children School of Hope for Exceptional Children Hillsborough 23 Riverview
University Academy University Academy Hillsborough 30 Sulphur Springs
Churchill Academy Churchill Academy Hillsborough 52 Sulphur Springs
Christ Our Redeemer Lutheran School Christ Our Redeemer Lutheran School Hillsborough 72 Sulphur Springs
Center Academy Center Academy Hillsborough 23 Citrus Park
Campbell Academy for the Gifted Campbell Academy for the Gifted Hillsborough 43 Sulphur Springs
Calvary Christian Center Calvary Christian Center Hillsborough 39 Sulphur Springs
Bowman Center Bowman Center Hillsborough 33 Citrus Park
Bayshore Baptist Kindergarden Bayshore Baptist Kindergarden Hillsborough 10 Gandy Bridge
Berkeley Preparatory School Berkeley Preparatory School Hillsborough 10 Weeki Wachee Spring
Yates Academy Yates Academy Hillsborough 7 Tampa
Wimberly Preschool and Kindergarden Wimberly Preschool and Kindergarden Hillsborough 49 Tampa
West Hillsborough Baptist School West Hillsborough Baptist School Hillsborough 33 Sulphur Springs
West Gate Christian School West Gate Christian School Hillsborough 33 Citrus Park
Villa Rosa Preschool Villa Rosa Preschool Hillsborough 13 Gandy Bridge
Under the Rainbow Montessori Learning Center Under the Rainbow Montessori Learning Center Hillsborough 13 Sulphur Springs
Tryon School Tryon School Hillsborough 56 Sulphur Springs
Temple Terrace Presbyterian Church School Temple Terrace Presbyterian Church School Hillsborough 66 Sulphur Springs
Temple Heights Christian School Temple Heights Christian School Hillsborough 49 Tampa
Tampa Preparatory School Tampa Preparatory School Hillsborough 52 Tampa
Tampa Marine Institute Tampa Marine Institute Hillsborough 0 Tampa
Tampa Christian Academy Tampa Christian Academy Hillsborough 46 Sulphur Springs
Tampa Catholic High School Tampa Catholic High School Hillsborough 23 Tampa
Senczszyn Christian Academy Senczszyn Christian Academy Hillsborough 43 Tampa
Seffner Hills Academy Seffner Hills Academy Hillsborough 16 Tampa
Saint Peter Claver Saint Peter Claver Hillsborough 43 Tampa
Beeman Park Montessori School Beeman Park Montessori School Orange 95 Orlando East
Azalea Park Baptist School Azalea Park Baptist School Orange 98 Orlando East
Trinity Preparatory School Trinity Preparatory School Orange 85 Orlando East
Aloma Methodist Kindergarten Aloma Methodist Kindergarten Orange 85 Orlando East
Lake Highland Preparatory School Lake Highland Preparatory School Orange 89 Orlando East
Gregorys Child Development Center Gregorys Child Development Center Orange 105 Orlando East
A B C Child Care A B C Child Care Orange 105 Orlando East
Pine Hills Christian Academy Pine Hills Christian Academy Orange 135 Orlando West
Saint Andrews School Saint Andrews School Orange 79 Weeki Wachee Spring
Heritage Preparatory School Heritage Preparatory School Orange 95 Lake Jessamine
Happy Acre School Happy Acre School Orange 95 Lake Jessamine
Baptist Temple School Baptist Temple School Orange 95 Lake Jessamine
A Tiny Christian Soldier Day Care Center A Tiny Christian Soldier Day Care Center Orange 148 Lake Jessamine
Bayshore Christian School Bayshore Christian School Hillsborough 10 Tampa
Ballast Point Christian School Ballast Point Christian School Hillsborough 7 Tampa
Advanced Mindpower Institute Advanced Mindpower Institute Hillsborough 52 Citrus Park
Villa Madonna Villa Madonna Hillsborough 26 Tampa
Palma Ceia Academy Palma Ceia Academy Hillsborough 0 Gandy Bridge
Saint Johns Greek Orthodox Day School Saint Johns Greek Orthodox Day School Hillsborough 20 Gandy Bridge
Taylor Memorial Baptist Day School Taylor Memorial Baptist Day School Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Tampa Reading Clinic and Day School Tampa Reading Clinic and Day School Hillsborough 20 Gandy Bridge
Academic Achievement Center Academic Achievement Center Hillsborough 30 Gandy Bridge
Beach Park Private School Beach Park Private School Hillsborough 7 Gandy Bridge
Kiddie Korral Achievement Center Kiddie Korral Achievement Center Hillsborough 46 Sulphur Springs
Hillel School of Tampa Hillel School of Tampa Hillsborough 46 Sulphur Springs
Spencer Memorial Baptist Spencer Memorial Baptist Hillsborough 30 Sulphur Springs
Louciles Elementary School Louciles Elementary School Hillsborough 43 Sulphur Springs
Adelphi School Adelphi School Hillsborough 69 Masaryktown
Mother Goose Nursery and Kindergarden Mother Goose Nursery and Kindergarden Hillsborough 46 Sulphur Springs
Northgate Baptist School Northgate Baptist School Hillsborough 43 Sulphur Springs
Morning Star School Morning Star School Hillsborough 26 Sulphur Springs
Seminole Presbyterian School Seminole Presbyterian School Hillsborough 69 Masaryktown
Most Holy Redeemer Inter-Parochial School Most Holy Redeemer Inter-Parochial School Hillsborough 33 Sulphur Springs
Active Learning Preschool Active Learning Preschool Hillsborough 16 Brandon
Academy of the Holy Names High School Academy of the Holy Names High School Hillsborough 13 Tampa
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Saint Vincent Ferrer Saint Vincent Ferrer Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Saint Pauls Day School Saint Pauls Day School Palm Beach Unknown
Gulf Stream Gulf Stream Palm Beach 10 Palm Beach
Wee Wisdom and Unity Elementary School Wee Wisdom and Unity Elementary School Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Pixie Private School Dillman Academy Pixie Private School Dillman Academy Palm Beach 10 Riviera Beach
Greenacres Country Day School Greenacres Country Day School Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Greenacres Christian Academy Greenacres Christian Academy Palm Beach 7 Riviera Beach
Palm Beach Day School Palm Beach Day School Palm Beach 3 Palm Beach
Graham-Eckes Palm Beach Academy Graham-Eckes Palm Beach Academy Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Saint Marks Episcopal School Saint Marks Episcopal School Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Trinity United Methodist Kindergarden Trinity United Methodist Kindergarden Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Nativity Lutheran Early Childhood Center Nativity Lutheran Early Childhood Center Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Holland Northlake Day School Holland Northlake Day School Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Edison Russell School Edison Russell School Palm Beach 23 Riviera Beach
First Church of God Nursery/Kindergarden First Church of God Nursery/Kindergarden Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Covenant Christian Academy Covenant Christian Academy Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach
First Baptist Christian School First Baptist Christian School Palm Beach 30 Palm Beach
Rosarian Academy Rosarian Academy Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach
Saint Ann Catholic School Saint Ann Catholic School Palm Beach 23 Palm Beach
West Palm Beach Junior Academy West Palm Beach Junior Academy Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Wee Wisdom Montessori/Unity School Wee Wisdom Montessori/Unity School Palm Beach 23 Palm Beach
Christian Day School Christian Day School Palm Beach 20 Greenacres City
Saint Peters Lutheran School Saint Peters Lutheran School Palm Beach 16 Greenacres City
Glades Day School Glades Day School Palm Beach 16 Greenacres City
Treasure Private School Treasure Private School Palm Beach 13 Jupiter
Roth-Childs Academy and Day Save Roth-Childs Academy and Day Save Palm Beach 7 Jupiter
Progressive Learning Center Progressive Learning Center Palm Beach 3 Jupiter
Christ the King Lutheran Readiness School Christ the King Lutheran Readiness School Palm Beach 13 Jupiter
Victory Baptist Christian School Victory Baptist Christian School Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach Farms
Tall Pines Country Day School Tall Pines Country Day School Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Summit Christian School Summit Christian School Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach Farms
Holy Name of Jesus Holy Name of Jesus Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach Farms
Christ Heritage Academy Christ Heritage Academy Palm Beach 7 Loxahatchee NW
Sunrise Academy/Sunrise School Sunrise Academy/Sunrise School Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Boynton Christian Academy Boynton Christian Academy Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Marian School for Exceptional Children Marian School for Exceptional Children Palm Beach 10 Riviera Beach
Lake Park Developmental Center Lake Park Developmental Center Palm Beach 10 Riviera Beach
Faith Lutheran Christian Day School Faith Lutheran Christian Day School Palm Beach 3 Riviera Beach
Driftwood Academy Driftwood Academy Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Coastal Middle and Senior High School Coastal Middle and Senior High School Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Boynton Beach Development Center Boynton Beach Development Center Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Boca Raton Academy Boca Raton Academy Palm Beach 16 West Dixie Bend
Kings Private School Kings Private School Palm Beach 16 West Dixie Bend
Palm Beach Christian Schools Palm Beach Christian Schools Palm Beach 13 West Dixie Bend
Troywood Learning Environment Troywood Learning Environment Palm Beach 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Willow Tree Private School Willow Tree Private School Palm Beach 16 West Dixie Bend
Berean Christian School Berean Christian School Palm Beach 13 West Dixie Bend
Saint Clares Saint Clares Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
North Palm Beach Private School North Palm Beach Private School Palm Beach 10 Riviera Beach
Benjamin School Benjamin School Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Saint Paul Lutheran School Saint Paul Lutheran School Palm Beach 16 West Dixie Bend
Methodist Early Childhood Education Methodist Early Childhood Education Palm Beach Unknown
Creative Learning Montessori School Creative Learning Montessori School Palm Beach 13 West Dixie Bend
Boca Raton Christian School Boca Raton Christian School Palm Beach 13 West Dixie Bend
Boca Palm Day School Boca Palm Day School Palm Beach 13 West Dixie Bend
Alewehi School Alewehi School Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Wiggington Progressive Wiggington Progressive Palm Beach 0 Port Everglades
Trinity Baptist Church School Trinity Baptist Church School Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
School of Esthetic Experience School of Esthetic Experience Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Kings Academy Kings Academy Palm Beach 20 Lake Worth
Holiday Day School Holiday Day School Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Cardinal Newman High School Cardinal Newman High School Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Bak Academy Bak Academy Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
A Little Dude Ranch A Little Dude Ranch Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
South Palm Academy South Palm Academy Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Palm Beach Christian Academy Palm Beach Christian Academy Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
New Life Christian Academy New Life Christian Academy Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Lake Worth Christian School Society Lake Worth Christian School Society Palm Beach 20 Lake Worth
Hypoluxo Baptist Day Care Hypoluxo Baptist Day Care Palm Beach 3 Lake Worth
Dowling Private School Dowling Private School Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
A Little Dude Ranch A Little Dude Ranch Palm Beach 20 Lake Worth
A Little Dude Ranch A Little Dude Ranch Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Saint Luke Catholic School Saint Luke Catholic School Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Palm Springs Baptist School Palm Springs Baptist School Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
A Little Dude Ranch A Little Dude Ranch Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Hillwood Private School-Montessori Hillwood Private School-Montessori Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Heritage Christian School Heritage Christian School Palm Beach 7 Lake Worth
Millhopper Montessori School Millhopper Montessori School Alachua 157 Gainesville West
La Petite Academy La Petite Academy Alachua 177 Gainesville West
New World Learning Center New World Learning Center Brevard 20 Cocoa
Beth Yada Private School Beth Yada Private School Brevard 13 Cocoa
Our Lady of Lourdes School Our Lady of Lourdes School Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Melbourne Seventh-Day Adventist School Melbourne Seventh-Day Adventist School Brevard 26 Melbourne East
Lutheran Church of the Redeemer School Lutheran Church of the Redeemer School Brevard 16 Melbourne East
Holy Trinity Episcopal School Holy Trinity Episcopal School Brevard 3 Cocoa Beach
Florida Air Academy Florida Air Academy Brevard 20 Melbourne West
Central Catholic High School Central Catholic High School Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Brevard Learning Clinic Brevard Learning Clinic Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Brevard Christian School Brevard Christian School Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Berea Baptist Church Day School Berea Baptist Church Day School Brevard 23 Melbourne East
Panama City Marine Institute Panama City Marine Institute Bay 7 Panama City
Kinder Care Kinder Care Bay 36 Panama City
Covenant Christian School Covenant Christian School Bay 20 Panama City
Christian Center Academy Christian Center Academy Bay Unknown
United Cerebral Palsy School of Panama City United Cerebral Palsy School of Panama City Bay 16 Panama City
Saint John Catholic School Saint John Catholic School Bay 30 Panama City
Panama City Seventh-Day Adventist School Panama City Seventh-Day Adventist School Bay 30 Panama City
Learning Tree One Child Development Center Learning Tree One Child Development Center Bay 33 Panama City
Kinder Care Learning Center Kinder Care Learning Center Bay 30 Panama City
Holy Nativity Grade School Holy Nativity Grade School Bay 30 Panama City
Central Baptist Church School Central Baptist Church School Bay 33 Panama City
Action Speaks Leadership Development Center Action Speaks Leadership Development Center Bay 33 Panama City
Saint Michaels Episcopal School Saint Michaels Episcopal School Alachua 187 Gainesville East
Baby Gator Child Care Baby Gator Child Care Alachua 66 Dunnellon SE
Westwood Hills Christian Academy Westwood Hills Christian Academy Alachua 121 Gainesville West
Stepping Stones Nursery School Stepping Stones Nursery School Alachua 108 Gainesville West
Odyssey Learning Center Odyssey Learning Center Alachua 72 Gainesville West
La Paz Academy La Paz Academy Alachua 161 Gainesville West
Heritage Christian School Heritage Christian School Alachua 59 Gainesville West
Gainesville Academy Gainesville Academy Alachua 128 Gainesville West
Interamerican Christian School - Second Campus Interamerican Christian School - Second Campus Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Happy Nest Learning Center Happy Nest Learning Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Griffins Day Care Nursery School Griffins Day Care Nursery School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Golden Slipper School Golden Slipper School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Centervilla School Centervilla School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Allapattah YMCA Day Care Allapattah YMCA Day Care Miami-Dade 3 Miami
All Angels Episcopal School All Angels Episcopal School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Springs Baptist Church Kindergarten Miami Springs Baptist Church Kindergarten Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
New Beavers Kiddie Kollege New Beavers Kiddie Kollege Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Tender Care Learning Center Tender Care Learning Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Saint Kevin Catholic School Saint Kevin Catholic School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Gladeview Baptist Kindergarten Gladeview Baptist Kindergarten Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Filadel Fia Christian School Filadel Fia Christian School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Academy of Arts of Miami Academy of Arts of Miami Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Wayside Baptist Preschool Wayside Baptist Preschool Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Village Pines School Village Pines School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Second Baptist Church Day Care Center Second Baptist Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Saint John Neumann Elementary School Saint John Neumann Elementary School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Learning Workshop Learning Workshop Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
House of Learning House of Learning Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Congregation Bet Breira Preschool Congregation Bet Breira Preschool Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Concordia Lutheran Early Childhood Program Concordia Lutheran Early Childhood Program Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Childrens Center/Baptist Hospital of Miami Childrens Center/Baptist Hospital of Miami Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Brandeis Academy Brandeis Academy Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Ascension Day Care Center Ascension Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Academicare Centers Academicare Centers Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Sunset Christian Academy Sunset Christian Academy Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
A Big Childs Place A Big Childs Place Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
All My Kids School All My Kids School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Camelot School Camelot School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Childrens Hour Day School Childrens Hour Day School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Good Shepherd Day Care Center Good Shepherd Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Mize School Mize School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Mount Olive Lutheran School Mount Olive Lutheran School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Palmer School Palmer School Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Palmetto Community Covenant Preschool Palmetto Community Covenant Preschool Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Perrine Baptist Academy Perrine Baptist Academy Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Small Fry Day Care Center - Fifth Campus Small Fry Day Care Center - Fifth Campus Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
South Miami Heights Preschool South Miami Heights Preschool Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Westminster Christian School Westminster Christian School Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Winhold Montessori School Winhold Montessori School Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
A Childs Place A Childs Place Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Happi-Tymes Kindergarten Happi-Tymes Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Our Lady of the Lourdes Academy Our Lady of the Lourdes Academy Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Saint Albans Day Nursery - Second Campus Saint Albans Day Nursery - Second Campus Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Saint Thomas the Apostle School Saint Thomas the Apostle School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
South Miami Lutheran Preschool South Miami Lutheran Preschool Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Sunset Montessori School Sunset Montessori School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Sunshine Cooperative Preschool Sunshine Cooperative Preschool Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Trinity Episcopal School Trinity Episcopal School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Tropical Christian School Tropical Christian School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Abbott School Day Care Abbott School Day Care Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Montessori School of Miami Beach Montessori School of Miami Beach Miami-Dade 3 Miami OE E
Normandy School Normandy School Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Stamen Bilingual Learning Center Stamen Bilingual Learning Center Miami-Dade Unknown
Temple Menorah School Temple Menorah School Miami-Dade 7 Fortymile Bend
Toras Emes Academy of Miami - First Campus Toras Emes Academy of Miami - First Campus Miami-Dade 0 Miami
ABC Day Care Center ABC Day Care Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Heritage School Heritage School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
North Shores Child Care Center North Shores Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Northside Christian Day Care Northside Christian Day Care Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Pee Wees Nursery and Day Care Pee Wees Nursery and Day Care Miami-Dade 0 Miami OE E
Shores School Shores School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Val-Don Day Care Center Val-Don Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Terrys Day Nursery Terrys Day Nursery Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Saint John Boscos Kindergarten Saint John Boscos Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Pan American Institute Pan American Institute Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Miami Aerospace Academy Miami Aerospace Academy Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Lincoln-Marti Nursery School Lincoln-Marti Nursery School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Gingerbread House Day Nursery Gingerbread House Day Nursery Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Centro Educational Angel E Fuster School Centro Educational Angel E Fuster School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Calvary Baptist Church School Calvary Baptist Church School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Academia Rico Academia Rico Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Small Fry Day Care - Fourth Campus Small Fry Day Care - Fourth Campus Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
McGlannan School and Language Arts Center McGlannan School and Language Arts Center Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Gateway Christian Elementary School Gateway Christian Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
A and A Academy South A and A Academy South Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Von Wedel-Gardiner School Von Wedel-Gardiner School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Small Fry School - Second Campus Small Fry School - Second Campus Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
North Miami Early Childhood School North Miami Early Childhood School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Cooper School Cooper School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Bethany Evangelical Covenant Kindergarten Bethany Evangelical Covenant Kindergarten Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
The Little Sailors School The Little Sailors School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Saint Marks Episcopal Day School Saint Marks Episcopal Day School Brevard 10 Courtenay
Merritt Island Christian School Merritt Island Christian School Brevard 13 Courtenay
Saint Marys Catholic School Saint Marys Catholic School Brevard 30 Mims
Inter-City Christian Academy Inter-City Christian Academy Brevard 36 Mims
Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School Brevard 30 Mims
Learning Tree School Learning Tree School Brevard 30 Mims
Faith Lutheran Preschool and Kindergarten Faith Lutheran Preschool and Kindergarten Brevard 7 Courtenay
Divine Mercy Catholic School Divine Mercy Catholic School Brevard 10 Courtenay
Private School of Progressive Education Private School of Progressive Education Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Community Christian School Community Christian School Brevard 13 Melbourne East
Park Avenue Baptist School Park Avenue Baptist School Brevard 26 Titusville
Central Baptist Church Child Care Central Baptist Church Child Care Brevard 10 Titusville
Saint Josephs Catholic School Saint Josephs Catholic School Brevard 10 Cocoa
Brevard County Tutorial Systems Brevard County Tutorial Systems Brevard 13 Cocoa
Flowers Montessori School Flowers Montessori School Alachua 56 Gainesville West
Brentwood School Brentwood School Alachua 85 Gainesville West
Wee Folks School-Tanner Academy Wee Folks School-Tanner Academy Alachua 89 Gainesville East
Nancy Jane Academy Nancy Jane Academy Alachua 164 Gainesville East
Loblolly Learning Community Loblolly Learning Community Alachua 174 Gainesville East
First United Methodist Preschool First United Methodist Preschool Alachua 174 Gainesville East
First Presbyterian Preschool First Presbyterian Preschool Alachua 171 Gainesville East
Early Intervention Center Early Intervention Center Alachua 151 Gainesville East
Dayspring Waldorf School Dayspring Waldorf School Alachua 161 Gainesville East
Creekside Christian School Creekside Christian School Alachua 167 Gainesville East
Bell Nursery School Bell Nursery School Alachua 164 Gainesville East
Aunt Dots Playschool Aunt Dots Playschool Alachua 187 Gainesville East
Wee Folks School-Tanner Academy Wee Folks School-Tanner Academy Alachua 66 Gainesville West
A Childs Place - Number 2 A Childs Place - Number 2 Alachua 72 Gainesville West
A Childs Place A Childs Place Alachua 138 Gainesville West
Jewish Community Day School Palm Beach County Jewish Community Day School Palm Beach County Palm Beach 10 Lake Worth
Matlock Academy Matlock Academy Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Saint Juliana School Saint Juliana School Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Faith Lutheran School Faith Lutheran School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Edison Private School - Second Campus Edison Private School - Second Campus Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Edison Private School - First Campus Edison Private School - First Campus Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Eastern Academy Eastern Academy Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Cinderella School Cinderella School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Champagnat Catholic School of Hialeah Champagnat Catholic School of Hialeah Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Boulevard Private School Boulevard Private School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Young Years Day Care Young Years Day Care Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Turners Kindergarten Turners Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Tots Town University Child Care Center Tots Town University Child Care Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Tots for Christ School Tots for Christ School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Thomas Tots Kindergarten Thomas Tots Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Sparks Kindergarten and Day Care Sparks Kindergarten and Day Care Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Small Fry Educational Day Care - Third Campus Small Fry Educational Day Care - Third Campus Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Simons Kiddie Kastle Christian Day Care Simons Kiddie Kastle Christian Day Care Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Saint James Day Care Saint James Day Care Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Peterson Tots Kindergarten Peterson Tots Kindergarten Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Patricias Center for Learning Patricias Center for Learning Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Mizell Kiddie Kampus Mizell Kiddie Kampus Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lincoln-Marti Day Care Center Lincoln-Marti Day Care Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Juanitas Day Care Juanitas Day Care Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Gilberts Angels Nursery Day Care Center Gilberts Angels Nursery Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Early Advantage Kindergarten Early Advantage Kindergarten Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Bible Baptist Church Day Care Center Bible Baptist Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Sunshine Day Care Center Sunshine Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Small Fry School - First Campus Small Fry School - First Campus Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Sierra Norwood Child Development Center Sierra Norwood Child Development Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Robert King High Preschool Robert King High Preschool Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
North Dade Regional Academy North Dade Regional Academy Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Norland Methodist Preschool Norland Methodist Preschool Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Doreens School Doreens School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Bethany Lutheran Kindergarten Bethany Lutheran Kindergarten Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Yale School Yale School Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Yale Preschool Yale Preschool Miami-Dade 10 Elliott Key
North Miami Beach Presbyterian Preschool North Miami Beach Presbyterian Preschool Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Little White Schoolhouse Little White Schoolhouse Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Knobel School Knobel School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Fulford Christian Day Care Center Fulford Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Beth Torah School Beth Torah School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Temple Beth Am Day School Temple Beth Am Day School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Suniland Academy Suniland Academy Miami-Dade 10 Miami
South Dade Hebrew Academy South Dade Hebrew Academy Miami-Dade Unknown
Saint Thomas Episcopal Parish School Saint Thomas Episcopal Parish School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Pinecrest Presbyterian Day School Pinecrest Presbyterian Day School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lingles School and Educational Clinic Lingles School and Educational Clinic Miami-Dade 23 Miami
Kendall United Methodist Day School Kendall United Methodist Day School Miami-Dade 23 Miami
Kendall Christian Elementary School Kendall Christian Elementary School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Gulliver Preparatory School Gulliver Preparatory School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Fairglade School Fairglade School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Community High School Community High School Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Childrens House Childrens House Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Cantwell Academy Cantwell Academy Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Bertha Abess Childrens Center Bertha Abess Childrens Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Berkshire Infant Care Center Berkshire Infant Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Berkshire School Berkshire School Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Dots Tots School Dots Tots School Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
First United Methodist Day School First United Methodist Day School Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Happy Day School Happy Day School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Kingswood Montessori School Kingswood Montessori School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Little Sunbeams Child Care Center Little Sunbeams Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Pathway Christian School Pathway Christian School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Bennies Day Care and Kindergarten Bennies Day Care and Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Busy Bees Day Care Center Busy Bees Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Early Childhood Education Center Early Childhood Education Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Michaels Kindergarten Michaels Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Monsignor Edward Pace High School Monsignor Edward Pace High School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School Our Lady of Perpetual Help School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Saint Phillips Guardian Angel Day Care Saint Phillips Guardian Angel Day Care Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Vankara School Vankara School Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Work and Play Day Care Center Work and Play Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Conchita Espinosa Academy Conchita Espinosa Academy Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School Belen Jesuit Preparatory School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Coconut Grove Christian School Coconut Grove Christian School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Miami Private School Miami Private School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Montessori International School Montessori International School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Plymouth Preschool of Plymouth Congregational Church Plymouth Preschool of Plymouth Congregational Church Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Ransom Everglades School Ransom Everglades School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Saint Albans Day Nursery - Main Branch Saint Albans Day Nursery - Main Branch Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Saint Hugh School Saint Hugh School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Vanguard School of Coconut Grove Vanguard School of Coconut Grove Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
North Dade Christian School North Dade Christian School Miami-Dade 0 Miami
South Florida Military Academy (historical) South Florida Military Academy (historical) Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Saint Lazarus Nursery/Kindergarten School Saint Lazarus Nursery/Kindergarten School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Kiddie Ranch Nursery and Kindergarten Kiddie Ranch Nursery and Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Grapeland Park Preschool Grapeland Park Preschool Miami-Dade 13 Hialeah
Easter Seal Demonstration School Easter Seal Demonstration School Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Champagnat Catholic School of Miami Champagnat Catholic School of Miami Miami-Dade 20 Miami
Candy House School Candy House School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Brickell Christian School Brickell Christian School Miami-Dade 26 Miami
Lavernia School Lavernia School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Lafayette Private School Lafayette Private School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
La Divina Providencia Episcopal Church School La Divina Providencia Episcopal Church School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Interamerican Christian School - First Campus Interamerican Christian School - First Campus Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Hialeah First United Methodist School Hialeah First United Methodist School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
First Baptist Schools First Baptist Schools Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Sunrise Presbyterian Church Preschool Sunrise Presbyterian Church Preschool Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Belafonte Tacolcy Center Preschool Belafonte Tacolcy Center Preschool Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Annie Jean Kindergarten Annie Jean Kindergarten Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Cheryls Day Care Center Cheryls Day Care Center Miami-Dade Unknown
Community Outreach Center Community Outreach Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Cook Kindergarten Cook Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Corpus Christi School Corpus Christi School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Elizabeth E Curtis Child Care Center Elizabeth E Curtis Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
First Deliverance Kindergarten First Deliverance Kindergarten Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Greater New Bethlehem Kindergarten Greater New Bethlehem Kindergarten Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Little Skippers Preschool/Kindergarten Little Skippers Preschool/Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Number One Day Care/Church of God of Prophecy Miami Number One Day Care/Church of God of Prophecy Miami-Dade 10 Miami
New Antioch Moriah Day Care Center New Antioch Moriah Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Sands Small World School Sands Small World School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Sister Clara Muhammad School Sister Clara Muhammad School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Douglas Park Preschool Douglas Park Preschool Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Eaton Day Care Center Eaton Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Holy Cross Day Care Center Holy Cross Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Arrowhead Nursery and Kindergarten Arrowhead Nursery and Kindergarten Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
El Salvador School El Salvador School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Kiddieland Child Care Center Kiddieland Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Lincoln Center High School Lincoln Center High School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Seven Dwarfs Nursery School Seven Dwarfs Nursery School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Tamiami Baptist Child Care Tamiami Baptist Child Care Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Apple Tree Preschool Apple Tree Preschool Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Good Shepherd Lutheran Preschool Center Good Shepherd Lutheran Preschool Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Christ-Mar School Christ-Mar School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Kinderland Preparatory School Kinderland Preparatory School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
North Hialeah Baptist Kindergarten North Hialeah Baptist Kindergarten Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Our Lady of Fatima Nursery School Our Lady of Fatima Nursery School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Palm Springs Presbyterian Kindergarten Palm Springs Presbyterian Kindergarten Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Paradise Christian School Paradise Christian School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
West Hialeah Baptist Church Kindergarten West Hialeah Baptist Church Kindergarten Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Archbishop Curley-Notre Dame High School Archbishop Curley-Notre Dame High School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Boulevard School Boulevard School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Coral Gate Park Preschool Coral Gate Park Preschool Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Atlantis Academy Atlantis Academy Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Bethel Temple Kindergarten Day Care Center Bethel Temple Kindergarten Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lakeview Baptist Kindergarten Lakeview Baptist Kindergarten Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami-Dade Community College Preschool Laboratory Miami-Dade Community College Preschool Laboratory Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Westview Christian School Westview Christian School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Williams Private School Williams Private School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Asbury Christian School Asbury Christian School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Groveland Academy Groveland Academy Lake 92 Center Hill
Camp Geneva Camp Geneva Lake 112 Lady Lake
Temple Baptist Church School Temple Baptist Church School Pasco 79 Dade City
First Baptist Church School First Baptist Church School Pasco 95 Dade City
East Pasco Adventist Educational Center East Pasco Adventist Educational Center Pasco 121 Dade City
Galilean Academy Galilean Academy Walton 200 De Funiak Springs West
Sugar Plum Tree Child Care Center Sugar Plum Tree Child Care Center Santa Rosa 23 Milton North
Calvary Christian School Calvary Christian School Putnam 16 Palatka
Childrens World Day Care/Learning Center Childrens World Day Care/Learning Center Putnam 69 Palatka
Osceola Independent Private School Osceola Independent Private School Osceola 69 Saint Cloud North
Trinity Lutheran School Trinity Lutheran School Osceola 66 Kissimmee
Wee Care Center Wee Care Center Pinellas 3 Saint Petersburg
Virginia Stein Schools Virginia Stein Schools Pinellas 16 Saint Petersburg
Transfiguration Parish School Transfiguration Parish School Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
Thorn Howard Academy Thorn Howard Academy Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
Testing and Remediation Center/Rivendell Academy Testing and Remediation Center/Rivendell Academy Pinellas 30 Seminole
Sunshore Academy Sunshore Academy Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
True School True School Pinellas 13 Clearwater
Sunset Point Baptist School Sunset Point Baptist School Pinellas 13 Clearwater
Suncoast Christian School Suncoast Christian School Pinellas 62 Clearwater
Shepherd Academy Shepherd Academy Pinellas 52 Saint Petersburg
Saint Raphael School Saint Raphael School Pinellas 0 Port Tampa
Saint Petersburg Christian School Saint Petersburg Christian School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Saint Paul School Saint Paul School Pinellas 30 Clearwater
Saint Mark Christian School Saint Mark Christian School Pinellas 16 Dunedin
Saint John School Saint John School Pinellas 10 Pass-a-Grille Beach OE W
Sacred Heart School Sacred Heart School Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Pinellas Marine Institute Pinellas Marine Institute Pinellas 7 Saint Petersburg
Pinellas County Jewish Day School Pinellas County Jewish Day School Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Pinellas County Independent Private School Pinellas County Independent Private School Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Patris Private School of Pinellas County Patris Private School of Pinellas County Pinellas 36 Clearwater
Palmer Academy at Bardmoor Palmer Academy at Bardmoor Pinellas 10 Saint Petersburg
Palm Harbour Montessori School Palm Harbour Montessori School Pinellas 66 Dunedin
Our Saviour Lutheran School Our Saviour Lutheran School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Open Door School Open Door School Pinellas 56 Dunedin
Northside Christian Schools Northside Christian Schools Pinellas 49 Saint Petersburg
New Creation Academy New Creation Academy Pinellas 62 Clearwater
Most Holy Name of Jesus School Most Holy Name of Jesus School Pinellas 23 Saint Petersburg
Morning Star School of Pinellas Park Morning Star School of Pinellas Park Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Lutheran High School of Pinellas County Lutheran High School of Pinellas County Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Lord Lutheran School Lord Lutheran School Pinellas 23 Clearwater
Liberty Baptist Christian School Liberty Baptist Christian School Pinellas 7 Saint Petersburg
Lakeside Christian School Lakeside Christian School Pinellas 59 Clearwater
Lad 'n' Lass School Lad 'n' Lass School Pinellas 43 Saint Petersburg
Kreative Kids Learning Center Kreative Kids Learning Center Pinellas 39 Seminole
Jefferson Academy Jefferson Academy Pinellas 66 Clearwater
Immaculate Conception Day Care/Kindergarten Immaculate Conception Day Care/Kindergarten Pinellas 36 Saint Petersburg
Horizon School Horizon School Pinellas Unknown
Hope Therapeutic Preschool Hope Therapeutic Preschool Pinellas 30 Clearwater
Holy Family School Holy Family School Pinellas 3 Saint Petersburg
Highland Park School Highland Park School Pinellas 20 Clearwater
Heritage Private School Heritage Private School Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Gulf Coast Christian School Gulf Coast Christian School Pinellas 13 Seminole
Greenacres Country Day School Greenacres Country Day School Pinellas 7 Saint Petersburg
Grace Lutheran Church School Grace Lutheran Church School Pinellas 39 Saint Petersburg
Grace Christian School Grace Christian School Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Gingerbread Wellington School Gingerbread Wellington School Pinellas 30 Saint Petersburg
Gingerbread School Northeast Gingerbread School Northeast Pinellas 49 Saint Petersburg
Friendship Day School Friendship Day School Pinellas 49 Saint Petersburg
Flag Cadet Academy Flag Cadet Academy Pinellas 0 Clearwater
First Presbyterian Day School First Presbyterian Day School Pinellas 7 Saint Petersburg
First Lutheran School First Lutheran School Pinellas 49 Clearwater
First Baptist Christian School First Baptist Christian School Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Faith Preschool Faith Preschool Pinellas 36 Saint Petersburg
Church of New Birth School Church of New Birth School Osceola 56 Saint Cloud North
Adams School Adams School Okeechobee 23 Okeechobee
Okeechobee Rehabilitation Facility Okeechobee Rehabilitation Facility Okeechobee 30 Okeechobee
Sunrise Private School of Okeechobee Sunrise Private School of Okeechobee Okeechobee 26 Okeechobee
Spectrum School Spectrum School Monroe 3 Boca Chica Key
Key Largo Christian Academy Key Largo Christian Academy Monroe 3 Rock Harbor
Marathon Shores Christian Academy Marathon Shores Christian Academy Monroe 3 Marathon
Island Christian School Island Christian School Monroe 3 Plantation Key
Wesley House Child Care Center Wesley House Child Care Center Monroe 7 Key West
Mary Immaculate High School Mary Immaculate High School Monroe 13 Key West
Grace Lutheran School Grace Lutheran School Monroe 3 Key West
A Sunny Day School A Sunny Day School Monroe 3 Key West
Trover Boys Ranch Trover Boys Ranch Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Saint Michael School Saint Michael School Martin 13 Saint Lucie Inlet
Saint Mary Preschool Saint Mary Preschool Martin 7 Saint Lucie Inlet
Martin County Private School Martin County Private School Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Redeemer Lutheran School Redeemer Lutheran School Martin 7 Saint Lucie Inlet
Jack-N-Jill Child Development Center Jack-N-Jill Child Development Center Martin 3 Palm City
Glendale Montessori School Glendale Montessori School Martin 7 Palm City
First Baptist Christian School First Baptist Christian School Martin 7 Palm City
Community Christian School Community Christian School Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Cambridge Academy Cambridge Academy Martin 16 Saint Lucie Inlet
Hope Rural School Hope Rural School Martin 33 Indiantown
Sandy Hill Academy Sandy Hill Academy Marion 82 Ocala East
Saint John Lutheran School Saint John Lutheran School Marion 115 Ocala East
Ocala Junior Academy Ocala Junior Academy Marion 69 Ocala East
Ocala Christian Academy Ocala Christian Academy Marion 69 Ocala East
Oakmont School Oakmont School Marion 118 Ocala East
Oak Griner Christian School Oak Griner Christian School Marion 125 Ocala East
Memorial Christian School Memorial Christian School Marion 131 Ocala East
Lake Weir Baptist School Lake Weir Baptist School Marion 125 Belleview
Highland Christian School Highland Christian School Marion 125 Ocala East
Grace Episcopal School Grace Episcopal School Marion 125 Ocala East
Dunnellon Christian Academy Dunnellon Christian Academy Marion 56 Dunnellon
West Coast Junior Academy West Coast Junior Academy Manatee 20 Bradenton
Three Oaks School Three Oaks School Manatee 20 Bradenton
Tabernacle Christian School Tabernacle Christian School Manatee 13 Bradenton
Saint Stephen Episcopal School Saint Stephen Episcopal School Manatee 16 Bradenton
Peace Lutheran Day School Peace Lutheran Day School Manatee 10 Bradenton
Saint Georges School Saint Georges School Manatee 20 Bradenton
Peoples Academy Peoples Academy Manatee 7 Bradenton
Trinity Baptist Academy Trinity Baptist Academy Manatee 16 Bradenton
Nicholson School of Bradenton Nicholson School of Bradenton Manatee 16 Bradenton
Learning Tree Preschool and Academy Learning Tree Preschool and Academy Manatee 16 Bradenton
Christian School of Fine Arts Christian School of Fine Arts Manatee 13 Lorraine
Center for Education Montessori School Center for Education Montessori School Manatee 13 Bradenton
Bradenton Academy Bradenton Academy Manatee 13 Bradenton
Alpha-Omega Private School Alpha-Omega Private School Manatee 16 Bradenton
West Flagler Day Care West Flagler Day Care Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Wee Lads and Lassies Preschool Wee Lads and Lassies Preschool Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Von Wedel Montessori School Von Wedel Montessori School Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Vann Academy Vann Academy Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Trinity Christian Academy Trinity Christian Academy Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Three Cs Nursery Three Cs Nursery Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Temple Samu-el Early Childhood Educational Program Temple Samu-el Early Childhood Educational Program Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Temple Beth Moshe School Temple Beth Moshe School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Sunshine South Cooperative Preschool Sunshine South Cooperative Preschool Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Sunset Preparatory School Sunset Preparatory School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Sunny Day School Sunny Day School Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Silvias School Silvias School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Silver Palm School Silver Palm School Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Siegler School Siegler School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Shores Academy for the Gifted Shores Academy for the Gifted Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Shady Acres School Shady Acres School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Seventy-ninth Street Baptist Kindergarten Seventy-ninth Street Baptist Kindergarten Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Selah Christian Academy Selah Christian Academy Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Saint John Baptist Church Tot Center Saint John Baptist Church Tot Center Miami-Dade 7 Long Island
Saint Faiths Episcopal School Saint Faiths Episcopal School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Saint Francis Xavier School Saint Francis Xavier School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Saint Christophers by the Sea Montessori School Saint Christophers by the Sea Montessori School Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Saint Agnes Academy Saint Agnes Academy Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Riverside Child Development Center Riverside Child Development Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Redland Christian Academy Redland Christian Academy Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Rader Kindergarten Rader Kindergarten Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Rabbi Alexander S Gross Hebrew Academy Rabbi Alexander S Gross Hebrew Academy Miami-Dade 7 Fortymile Bend
Progressive Day Care Progressive Day Care Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Pratts Kindergarten Pratts Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Pinelands Christian School Pinelands Christian School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Palmetto Christian Academy Palmetto Christian Academy Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Overtown Day Care and Neighborhood Center Overtown Day Care and Neighborhood Center Miami-Dade 7 North of Fiftymile Bend
Northwest Christian Academy Northwest Christian Academy Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
New Mount Zion Child Care Center New Mount Zion Child Care Center Miami-Dade Unknown
Mueller Christian School Mueller Christian School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Montessori School of Kendall Montessori School of Kendall Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Johnsons Toddlers University Johnsons Toddlers University Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Jewish High School of South Florida Jewish High School of South Florida Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Jacksons Toddle Inn Jacksons Toddle Inn Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Hope Preschool Hope Preschool Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Hope Center Hope Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Highpoint Academy Highpoint Academy Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Hialeah Gardens Academy Hialeah Gardens Academy Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Shores Preparation School Miami Shores Preparation School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Miami Shores Community Church Day Care Miami Shores Community Church Day Care Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Mary Poppins Kindergarten Mary Poppins Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Mary Immaculate Academy Mary Immaculate Academy Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Louis Merwitzer Mesivta High School Louis Merwitzer Mesivta High School Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Lehrman Day School of Temple Emanu-el Lehrman Day School of Temple Emanu-el Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Learning School Number Two Learning School Number Two Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lear School Lear School Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Ladow Yeshiva School Ladow Yeshiva School Miami-Dade 7 Fortymile Bend
La Luz School La Luz School Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Growing House School Growing House School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Grace Baptist Academy Grace Baptist Academy Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Ebenezer Day Care and Kindergarten Ebenezer Day Care and Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Donalds Day Care Donalds Day Care Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Debbie School Debbie School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Cutler Ridge Christian Academy Cutler Ridge Christian Academy Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
School House School House Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Playhouse and Biltmore School Playhouse and Biltmore School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
New Life Presbyterian Kindergarten/Day Care New Life Presbyterian Kindergarten/Day Care Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Little Bird Kindergarten and Day Care Little Bird Kindergarten and Day Care Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Kendall Acres Academy Kendall Acres Academy Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Holy Comforter Episcopal School Holy Comforter Episcopal School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Holiday House Kindergarten and Nursery Holiday House Kindergarten and Nursery Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Glenn Neal School Glenn Neal School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Gables Academy of Miami Gables Academy of Miami Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Coral Villa Christian Academy Coral Villa Christian Academy Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Saint Agatha School Saint Agatha School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Individualized Language Academy Individualized Language Academy Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Florida Language Institute Florida Language Institute Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Continental Military Institute Continental Military Institute Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Cinderella Day Nursery Cinderella Day Nursery Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Cedartown School Cedartown School Escambia 105 Molino
McDavid School McDavid School Escambia 89 McDavid
YWCA Child Care Center YWCA Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Childrens Workshop Childrens Workshop Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Yolandas Garden School Yolandas Garden School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Saint Philips Episcopal School Saint Philips Episcopal School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Lutheran Christian Day School Lutheran Christian Day School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Pelican School Pelican School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Learning Experience School Learning Experience School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Kiddie Country Club Kiddie Country Club Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Its A Small World Preschool Its A Small World Preschool Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Hamel School for Children Hamel School for Children Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Granada Christian Granada Christian Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Early Childhood/Coral Gables Congregational Early Childhood/Coral Gables Congregational Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
DaVinci Institute DaVinci Institute Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Childrens Development Center Childrens Development Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Williams Day Care and Kindergarten Williams Day Care and Kindergarten Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Saint Timothy Lutheran Church Preschool Saint Timothy Lutheran Church Preschool Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
New Bethel Temple Day Care New Bethel Temple Day Care Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Happy Day Nursery Happy Day Nursery Miami-Dade 3 Pennsuco
Grahams Day Care Center Grahams Day Care Center Miami-Dade Unknown
Chandler Academy Chandler Academy Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Centro Hispano Catolico Centro Hispano Catolico Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Tiny Tots Day Nursery and Kindergarten Tiny Tots Day Nursery and Kindergarten Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Sunset Heights Baptist School Sunset Heights Baptist School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Saint Luke Kindergarten Saint Luke Kindergarten Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Carrousel Day Center Carrousel Day Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Leas Learning Lair Leas Learning Lair Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Sunshine and Light Sunshine and Light Marion 128 Ocala East
University Christian Academy University Christian Academy Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Trail to the World Day Care Nursery Trail to the World Day Care Nursery Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Saint Timothy School Saint Timothy School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Saint Paul Lutheran Preschool Saint Paul Lutheran Preschool Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Saint Brendan High School Saint Brendan High School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
REM Learning Center REM Learning Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Olympia Heights United Methodist Day Care Olympia Heights United Methodist Day Care Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Noahs Ark Christian Child Care Center Noahs Ark Christian Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Montessori Childrens House Montessori Childrens House Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Kings Christian School Kings Christian School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Freedom Christian Academy Freedom Christian Academy Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Francisco Baldor School Francisco Baldor School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Florida Christian School Florida Christian School Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Coral Park Day School/Kindergarten Coral Park Day School/Kindergarten Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Concord Christian Academy Concord Christian Academy Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
UM/Canterbury Child Care Center UM/Canterbury Child Care Center Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Helen D Cohen Preschool of Temple Judea Helen D Cohen Preschool of Temple Judea Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Christian Day Care Center Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Saint Hugh Church and School Saint Hugh Church and School Miami-Dade 16 Key Biscayne
Carrollton School Carrollton School Miami-Dade 0 Madeira Bay
Ransom Everglades School Ransom Everglades School Miami-Dade 16 Key Biscayne
Miami Private School Miami Private School Miami-Dade 10 Key Biscayne
Saint Agnes Church and School Saint Agnes Church and School Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Ransom Everglades Middle School Ransom Everglades Middle School Miami-Dade 16 Key Biscayne
Pembroke Road School Pembroke Road School Broward 10 North Miami
Fairway School Fairway School Broward 7 North Miami
Miramar School Miramar School Broward 7 North Miami
Perry School Perry School Broward 7 North Miami
Hallandale School Hallandale School Broward 10 North Miami
Highland Oaks School Highland Oaks School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Galaxy School Galaxy School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Beacon Hill School Beacon Hill School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Packway Junior High School Packway Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Bunche Park School Bunche Park School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Miami Beach Senior High School North Miami Beach Senior High School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Beth Torah School Beth Torah School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Rosenblum Synagogue School Rosenblum Synagogue School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Jewish High School of South Florida Jewish High School of South Florida Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Ojus School Ojus School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Opa-Locka School Opa-Locka School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School Our Lady of Perpetual Help School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Trinity Christian Academy Trinity Christian Academy Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Miami Technical College Miami Technical College Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Biscayne Gardens School Biscayne Gardens School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Von Wedel Gardiner School Von Wedel Gardiner School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
North Miami Junior High School North Miami Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Lear School Lear School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Florida International University - Bay Vista Campus Florida International University - Bay Vista Campus Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Bay Harbor School Bay Harbor School Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Norwood School Norwood School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Saint Lawrence School Saint Lawrence School Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Miami Christian College Miami Christian College Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Atlantis School Atlantis School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Hilltop School Hilltop School Broward 7 North Miami
Conchita Espanosa Academy Conchita Espanosa Academy Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Belen Jesuit School Belen Jesuit School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
South Florida Military Academy (historical) South Florida Military Academy (historical) Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Christopher Columbus High School Christopher Columbus High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Westwood Christian School Westwood Christian School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Saint Timothy School Saint Timothy School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Francisco Baldor School Francisco Baldor School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Florida Christian School Florida Christian School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Kendall Academy Kendall Academy Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
McGlannon School McGlannon School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Atlantis Academy Atlantis Academy Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Saint John Neumann School Saint John Neumann School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Floyd School Floyd School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Vanguard School Vanguard School Miami-Dade 16 South Miami
Temple Judea Temple Judea Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Mark Flight Memorial School Mark Flight Memorial School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Gulliver Preparatory School Gulliver Preparatory School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Palmetto Senior High School Palmetto Senior High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Jeanne Zuckerman School Jeanne Zuckerman School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Alexander-Montessori School Alexander-Montessori School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Westminster Christian School Westminster Christian School Miami-Dade 16 South Miami
Alexander Christian School Alexander Christian School Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Gulliver Academy Gulliver Academy Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Hall School Hall School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Thomas Junior High School Thomas Junior High School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Highpoint Academy Highpoint Academy Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Briarcliffe College Briarcliffe College Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Saint Kevin School Saint Kevin School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
McMillian Junior High School McMillian Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Westwood Christian School Westwood Christian School Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Boystown of Florida Boystown of Florida Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Heritage School Heritage School Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Martin School Martin School Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Sheppard School Sheppard School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Marti Junior High School Marti Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Bright School Bright School Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Asbury School Asbury School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Edison School Edison School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Technical College Miami Technical College Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Sweetwater School Sweetwater School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Florida International University - Tamiami Campus Florida International University - Tamiami Campus Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Saint Agatha School Saint Agatha School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Hadley School Hadley School Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Biltmore School Biltmore School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Interamerican Military Academy (historical) Interamerican Military Academy (historical) Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Merrick School Merrick School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Coral Gables School Coral Gables School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Sanford Naval Academy (historical) Sanford Naval Academy (historical) Seminole 26 Sanford
Bel Aire School Bel Aire School Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Blountstown Junior High School Blountstown Junior High School Calhoun 52 Blountstown
Clay High School Clay High School Clay 59 Green Cove Springs
Shady Hill Elementary School Shady Hill Elementary School Marion 125 Ocala West
Madison County Training School Madison County Training School Madison 164 Madison
Jacksonville Junior Academy Jacksonville Junior Academy Duval 23 Bayard
Kings Trail School Kings Trail School Duval 20 Bayard
Wolfson High School Wolfson High School Duval 20 Bayard
Florida National Guard Military Academy Florida National Guard Military Academy Clay 194 Kingsley
Saint Joseph Academy (historical) Saint Joseph Academy (historical) Duval 20 Bayard
Biscayne College Biscayne College Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
County Line School County Line School Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Du Puis School Du Puis School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Milan School Milan School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
North Carol City School North Carol City School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
North Glade School North Glade School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
North Twin Lakes School North Twin Lakes School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Pace High School Pace High School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Palm Springs School Palm Springs School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Mirimar High School Mirimar High School Broward 7 Opa-locka
Twin Lakes Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Palm Lakes Elementary School Palm Lakes Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami Lakes Elementary School Miami Lakes Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami Lakes Junior High School Miami Lakes Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
American Senior High School American Senior High School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Myrtle Grove Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Carol City Elementary School Carol City Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Lake Stevens Elementary School Lake Stevens Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Lake Stevens Middle School Lake Stevens Middle School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Carol City Junior High School Carol City Junior High School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami Carol City Senior High School Miami Carol City Senior High School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami Gardens Elementary School Miami Gardens Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
North County Elementary School North County Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Brentwood Elementary School Brentwood Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Amelia Earhart Elementary School Amelia Earhart Elementary School Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami Lakes Technical Education Center Miami Lakes Technical Education Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Skyway Elementary School Skyway Elementary School Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Miami-Dade Community College - North Campus Miami-Dade Community College - North Campus Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Saint Thomas University Saint Thomas University Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Florida Bible Christian School Florida Bible Christian School Broward 7 Opa-locka
Golden Grades Day School Golden Grades Day School Miami-Dade 7 North of Fiftymile Bend
Parkway Baptist Wee Care Center Parkway Baptist Wee Care Center Miami-Dade