John H McIntosh Grant John H McIntosh Grant Volusia 26 Maytown
Ambrose Hull Grant Ambrose Hull Grant Volusia 3 Edgewater
Antelm Gay Grant Antelm Gay Grant Volusia 3 Oak Hill
Bernardo Segui Grant Bernardo Segui Grant Brevard 13 Aurantia
C E McHardy Grant C E McHardy Grant Volusia 13 Edgewater
Charles Sibbold Grant Charles Sibbold Grant Volusia 3 Edgewater
Delespine Grant Delespine Grant Brevard 39 Titusville
Domingo Acosta Grant Domingo Acosta Grant Brevard 13 Mims
Fleming Grant Fleming Grant Indian River 23 Fellsmere
George F Clark Grant George F Clark Grant Volusia 3 Edgewater
Geronimo Alvarez Grant Geronimo Alvarez Grant Volusia 7 Edgewater
Gomez Grant Gomez Grant Martin 23 Gomez
H M Gomez Grant H M Gomez Grant Volusia 10 Oak Hill
Hanson Grant Hanson Grant Martin 13 Saint Lucie Inlet
Hollywood Reservation Hollywood Reservation Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Jane Murray Grant Jane Murray Grant Volusia 16 Edgewater
John Bolton Grant John Bolton Grant Volusia 7 Edgewater
John Low Grant John Low Grant Volusia 20 Maytown
Jose Sanchez Grant Jose Sanchez Grant Volusia 10 Edgewater
Joseph Delespine Grant Joseph Delespine Grant Brevard 10 Oak Hill
Joseph Gaunt Grant Joseph Gaunt Grant Volusia 7 Edgewater
Joseph Wales Grant Joseph Wales Grant Volusia 3 Edgewater
Lucas Crayon Grant Lucas Crayon Grant Volusia 3 Oak Hill
Moses E Levy Grant Moses E Levy Grant Alachua 62 Micanopy
Pablo Rosette Grant Pablo Rosette Grant Volusia 3 Oak Hill
Peter Fouchard Grant Peter Fouchard Grant Brevard 16 Maytown
Samuel Betts Grant Samuel Betts Grant Volusia 7 Edgewater
William Garvin Grant William Garvin Grant Brevard 20 Oak Hill
Stephen Fernandez and other Heirs of D Fernandez Grant Stephen Fernandez and other Heirs of D Fernandez Grant Alachua 161 Gainesville West
Samuel Fairbanks Grant Samuel Fairbanks Grant Duval 10 Orange Park
Joseph Fenwick Grant Joseph Fenwick Grant Duval 10 Trout River
Duval County Duval County Duval 16 Jacksonville
Andrew Storrs Grant Andrew Storrs Grant Volusia 3 Welaka SE
J and E Ormond Grant J and E Ormond Grant Volusia 3 Flagler Beach West
F P Fatio Grant F P Fatio Grant Volusia 56 Orange City
C W Bulow Grant C W Bulow Grant Volusia 0 Ormond Beach
Andrew Dewees Grant Andrew Dewees Grant Duval 10 Mayport
F M Arredondo Grant F M Arredondo Grant Duval 30 Eastport
Pablo Granpera Grant Pablo Granpera Grant Escambia 20 West Pensacola
DeSoto County DeSoto County DeSoto 36 Arcadia
State of Florida State of Florida Hernando 72 Masaryktown
Levy County Levy County Levy 13 Otter Creek
Dixie County Dixie County Dixie 30 Cross City SW
Clay County Clay County Clay 72 Penney Farms
Walton County Walton County Walton 66 Portland
Taylor County Taylor County Taylor 39 Perry
Suwannee County Suwannee County Suwannee 95 McAlpin
Nassau County Nassau County Nassau 20 Callahan
Madison County Madison County Madison 108 Madison
Lafayette County Lafayette County Lafayette 75 Mallory Swamp NW
Jefferson County Jefferson County Jefferson 118 Waukeenah
Jackson County Jackson County Jackson 82 Marianna
Holmes County Holmes County Holmes 85 Caryville
Hamilton County Hamilton County Hamilton 98 Hillcoat
Escambia County Escambia County Escambia 131 Cantonment
Bay County Bay County Bay 20 Panama City
Pasco County Pasco County Pasco 79 Ehren
Sumter County Sumter County Sumter 79 Bushnell
Sarasota County Sarasota County Sarasota 13 Lower Myakka Lake
Charlotte County Charlotte County Charlotte 23 Cleveland
Glades County Glades County Glades 20 Lakeport
Manatee County Manatee County Manatee 66 Verna
Pinellas County Pinellas County Pinellas 16 Safety Harbor
Hardee County Hardee County Hardee 43 Zolfo Springs
Polk County Polk County Polk 131 Eloise
Osceola County Osceola County Osceola 79 Holopaw SW
Brevard County Brevard County Brevard 10 Cocoa
Orange County Orange County Orange 108 Orlando East
Hernando County Hernando County Hernando 112 Brooksville
Citrus County Citrus County Citrus 69 Homosassa
Broward County Broward County Broward 10 Andytown
Collier County Collier County Collier 10 Deep Lake SW
Miami-Dade County Miami-Dade County Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Highlands County Highlands County Highlands 82 Lake Placid
Hillsborough County Hillsborough County Hillsborough 30 Brandon
Lee County Lee County Lee 0 Fort Myers SW
Monroe County Monroe County Monroe 0 Upper Matecumbe Key
Okeechobee County Okeechobee County Okeechobee 30 Taylor Creek NW
Palm Beach County Palm Beach County Palm Beach 10 Loxahatchee NW
Washington County Washington County Washington 148 Vernon
Edmond Doyles Grant Edmond Doyles Grant Jefferson 118 Lamont
William Hambley Grant William Hambley Grant Jefferson 108 Lamont SE
Brighton Reservation Brighton Reservation Glades 20 Brighton SE
Mary Ann Davis Grant Mary Ann Davis Grant Miami-Dade 7 Key Biscayne
Turner River Indian Reservation (historical) Turner River Indian Reservation (historical) Collier 3 Burns Lake
J L Sanchez and Others Grant J L Sanchez and Others Grant Alachua 108 Worthington Springs
Francis R Sanchez Grant Francis R Sanchez Grant Alachua 141 Mikesville
George Atkinson Grant George Atkinson Grant Alachua 138 High Springs
J S Sanchez and Others Grant J S Sanchez and Others Grant Alachua 95 Alachua
Domingo Fernandez Grant Domingo Fernandez Grant Alachua 115 Alachua
John Sanchez Grant John Sanchez Grant Alachua 164 Alachua
Francis R Sanchez Grant Francis R Sanchez Grant Alachua 135 Alachua
William Garvin Grant William Garvin Grant Alachua 157 High Springs
D L Clinch Grant D L Clinch Grant Alachua 89 Arredondo
D L Clinch Grant D L Clinch Grant Alachua 79 Micanopy
D L Clinch Grant D L Clinch Grant Alachua 85 Gainesville East
John H McIntosh Grant John H McIntosh Grant Alachua 75 Micanopy
Thomas Napier Grant Thomas Napier Grant Alachua 79 Micanopy
George I F Clark Grant George I F Clark Grant Alachua 95 Arredondo
Francis Barbee Grant Francis Barbee Grant Duval 20 Marietta
Robert Whitmore Grant Robert Whitmore Grant Duval 16 Bayard
James Bradley Grant James Bradley Grant Duval 23 Marietta
Cotton Rawles Grant Cotton Rawles Grant Duval 23 Dinsmore
Seymour Pickett Grant Seymour Pickett Grant Duval 26 Jacksonville
Fred Hartley Grant Fred Hartley Grant Duval 20 Jacksonville
William Lane Grant William Lane Grant Duval 10 Jacksonville
Isaac Carter Grant Isaac Carter Grant Duval 13 Trout River
John Carter Grant John Carter Grant Duval 10 Trout River
Charles Broward Grant Charles Broward Grant Duval 20 Trout River
D Bloodworth Grant D Bloodworth Grant Duval 20 Dinsmore
Levi Sparkman Grant Levi Sparkman Grant Duval 13 Dinsmore
Joseph Rain and William Bailey Grant Joseph Rain and William Bailey Grant Duval 3 Dinsmore
Charles F Sibbald Grant Charles F Sibbald Grant Duval 7 Trout River
Francis Bagley Grant Francis Bagley Grant Duval 10 Trout River
Heirs of Peter Bagley Grant Heirs of Peter Bagley Grant Duval 23 Arlington
R Hogans Grant R Hogans Grant Duval 23 Arlington
John Broward Grant John Broward Grant Duval 26 Eastport
John G Rushing Grant John G Rushing Grant Duval 10 Eastport
John Christopher Grant John Christopher Grant Duval 10 Eastport
John F Brown Grant John F Brown Grant Duval 13 Eastport
Jon B Richard Grant Jon B Richard Grant Duval 20 Arlington
Domingo Fernandez Grant Domingo Fernandez Grant Duval 16 Eastport
Charles Seton Grant Charles Seton Grant Duval 26 Eastport
George Atkinson Grant George Atkinson Grant Duval 26 Arlington
Francis P Fatio Grant Francis P Fatio Grant Duval 49 Arlington
Francis Richard Grant Francis Richard Grant Duval 13 Eastport
William Drummond Grant William Drummond Grant Duval 13 Eastport
J Jones Grant J Jones Grant Duval 7 Trout River
E Hudnall Grant E Hudnall Grant Duval 13 Bayard
F P Sanchez Grant F P Sanchez Grant Duval 13 Bayard
Eleanor Hogans Grant Eleanor Hogans Grant Duval 13 Jacksonville
Issac Hendricks Grant Issac Hendricks Grant Duval 23 Arlington
Francis Richard Grant Francis Richard Grant Duval 23 Arlington
William Hartley Grant William Hartley Grant Duval 13 Bayard
George Hartley Grant George Hartley Grant Duval 20 Bayard
James Plummer Grant James Plummer Grant Duval 0 Bayard
Frederick Hartley Grant Frederick Hartley Grant Duval 20 Bayard
Heirs of Joseph Hogans Grant Heirs of Joseph Hogans Grant Duval 0 Bayard
Antelm Gay Grant Antelm Gay Grant Duval 23 Bayard
Hannah Nobles Grant Hannah Nobles Grant Duval 20 Bayard
Joseph Summeral Grant Joseph Summeral Grant Duval 13 Bayard
Z Kingsley Grant Z Kingsley Grant Duval 23 Bayard
J M Hanson Grant J M Hanson Grant Duval 23 Bayard
F Bagleys Heirs Grant F Bagleys Heirs Grant Duval 16 Bayard
William Hollingsworth Grant William Hollingsworth Grant Duval 16 Bayard
Dorcas Black Grant Dorcas Black Grant Duval 3 Bayard
Francis Goodwin Grant Francis Goodwin Grant Duval 13 Bayard
David Scurry Grant David Scurry Grant Duval 10 Bayard
R Pritchards Heirs Grant R Pritchards Heirs Grant Duval 20 Orange Park
Hannah Nobles Grant Hannah Nobles Grant Duval 23 Orange Park
Eleanor Pritchard Grant Eleanor Pritchard Grant Duval 20 Orange Park
P Plummers Grant P Plummers Grant Duval 10 Orange Park
Heirs of Hudnall Grant Heirs of Hudnall Grant Duval 7 Orange Park
Henry Hartley Grant Henry Hartley Grant Duval 16 Orange Park
Moses Bowden Grant Moses Bowden Grant Duval 13 Orange Park
Sarah Faulk Grant Sarah Faulk Grant Duval 7 Orange Park
Heirs of Juan Garcia Heirs of Juan Garcia Duval 16 Orange Park
Peter Miranda Grant Peter Miranda Grant Lake 33 Sanford SW
Joseph Summerland Grant Joseph Summerland Grant Duval 20 Orange Park
Sarah Bowden Grant Sarah Bowden Grant Duval 16 Gross
Sarah Petty Grant Sarah Petty Grant Duval 10 Orange Park
Alexander Creighton Grant Alexander Creighton Grant Duval 13 Orange Park
Heirs of John H McIntosh Grant Heirs of John H McIntosh Grant Duval 10 Orange Park
William Traverse Grant William Traverse Grant Duval 20 Orange Park
Heirs of A E Ferguson Grant Heirs of A E Ferguson Grant Duval 23 Orange Park
John H McIntosh Grant John H McIntosh Grant Duval 23 Orange Park
Heirs of Ambrose Hull Grant Heirs of Ambrose Hull Grant Duval 23 Orange Park
Heirs of F P Fatio Grant Heirs of F P Fatio Grant Duval 0 Jacksonville Heights
Lindsay Todd Grant Lindsay Todd Grant Duval 3 Marietta
William Silcox Grant William Silcox Grant Duval 30 Marietta
Edward Turner Grant Edward Turner Grant Duval 10 Trout River
Joseph Lowrey Grant Joseph Lowrey Grant Duval 10 Trout River
Samuel Wilson Grant Samuel Wilson Grant Duval 10 Trout River
Jonathan Watson Grant Jonathan Watson Grant Duval 10 Trout River
N Gee Grant N Gee Grant Seminole 30 Casselberry
Phillip R Yonge Grant Phillip R Yonge Grant Seminole 23 Oviedo
Moses E Levy Grant Moses E Levy Grant Seminole 33 Casselberry
Gilchrist County Gilchrist County Gilchrist 89 Fourmile Lake
Bradford County Bradford County Bradford 135 Sampson
Seminole County Seminole County Seminole 0 Oviedo
Theresa Rodriquez Grant Theresa Rodriquez Grant Lake 16 Sanford SW
George I F Clark Grant George I F Clark Grant Marion 82 McIntosh
Thomas Clark Grant Thomas Clark Grant Marion 72 McIntosh
Stephen Fernandez Grant Stephen Fernandez Grant Marion 154 Reddick
John Broward Grant John Broward Grant Marion 108 Reddick
G W Perpall Grant G W Perpall Grant Marion 85 Ocala West
Catalina de Jesus Hijeulas Grant Catalina de Jesus Hijeulas Grant Marion Unknown
F P Sanchez Grant F P Sanchez Grant Marion 118 Ocala West
John Middleton Grant John Middleton Grant Putnam 13 Bostwick
Charles W Clarke Grant Charles W Clarke Grant Putnam 7 Crescent City
Francis Richard Grant Francis Richard Grant Putnam 10 Hastings
G W Perpall Grant G W Perpall Grant Putnam 0 San Mateo
Job Wiggins Grant Job Wiggins Grant Putnam 23 San Mateo
Acosta Grant Acosta Grant Putnam 16 San Mateo
Clarke and Atkinson Grant Clarke and Atkinson Grant Putnam 3 San Mateo
John Faulk Grant John Faulk Grant Putnam 10 Hastings
J Summeral Grant J Summeral Grant Putnam 13 Hastings
Sarah Petty Grant Sarah Petty Grant Putnam 10 Hastings
John Heurtas Grant John Heurtas Grant Putnam 13 Hastings
A Hanran Grant A Hanran Grant Putnam 16 Hastings
Elthu Woodruff Grant Elthu Woodruff Grant Putnam 13 Hastings
J B Entralgo Grant J B Entralgo Grant Putnam 16 Palatka
William Panton Grant William Panton Grant Putnam 13 Baywood
Thomas Forbes Grant Thomas Forbes Grant Putnam 16 Palatka
Belton A Copp Grant Belton A Copp Grant Putnam 13 Palatka
Moses E Levy Grant Moses E Levy Grant Putnam 85 Putnam Hall
Pedro Trope Grant Pedro Trope Grant Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
Lindsay Todd Grant Lindsay Todd Grant Volusia 3 New Smyrna Beach
Thomas Napier Grant Thomas Napier Grant Volusia 3 New Smyrna Beach
O and F Palmas Grant O and F Palmas Grant Volusia 0 New Smyrna Beach
Domingo Reyes Grant Domingo Reyes Grant Volusia 66 DeLand
Heirs of Paul Dupont Grant Heirs of Paul Dupont Grant Volusia 36 DeLand
Moses E Levy Grant Moses E Levy Grant Volusia 36 Lake Dias
M E Levy Grant M E Levy Grant Volusia 36 Lake Dias
F M Arredondo Grant F M Arredondo Grant Volusia 36 Lake Dias
Thomas Forbes Grant Thomas Forbes Grant Volusia 26 Lake Dias
William Panton Grant William Panton Grant Volusia 23 Lake Dias
Heirs of Williams Grant Heirs of Williams Grant Volusia 10 Lake Dias
Heirs of Wiggins Grant Heirs of Wiggins Grant Volusia 3 Welaka SE
M Kunner Grant M Kunner Grant Volusia 0 Flagler Beach East
Robert McHardy Grant Robert McHardy Grant Volusia 16 Flagler Beach West
Thomas H Dummett Grant Thomas H Dummett Grant Volusia 0 Ormond Beach
George Anderson Grant George Anderson Grant Volusia 23 Ormond Beach
John Addison Grant John Addison Grant Volusia 3 Ormond Beach
Joseph Bonelly Grant Joseph Bonelly Grant Volusia 30 New Smyrna Beach
Sam Williams Grant Sam Williams Grant Volusia 43 Daytona Beach
Patrick Dean Grant Patrick Dean Grant Volusia 7 Daytona Beach
Briggs and Robertson Grant Briggs and Robertson Grant Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
J M Sanchez Grant J M Sanchez Grant Volusia 10 New Smyrna Beach
Stephen Eubanks Grant Stephen Eubanks Grant Duval 13 Hedges
Cyrus Briggs Grant Cyrus Briggs Grant Duval 10 Hedges
William Eubanks Grant William Eubanks Grant Duval 3 Hedges
Moses Harrold Grant Moses Harrold Grant Duval 20 Hedges
William Hendricks Grant William Hendricks Grant Duval 16 Hedges
J Bachlott Grant J Bachlott Grant Duval 7 Hedges
Sarah Broward Grant Sarah Broward Grant Duval 7 Hedges
F Bethune Grant F Bethune Grant Duval 20 Jacksonville
Mary Smith Grant Mary Smith Grant Duval 7 Italia
William Gibson and Others Grant William Gibson and Others Grant Duval 20 Italia
William Gibson and Others Grant William Gibson and Others Grant Duval 20 Italia
Joaquin Barella Grant Joaquin Barella Grant Escambia 13 Fort Barrancas
Francisco Barrios Grant Francisco Barrios Grant Escambia 20 Fort Barrancas
Juan Donelson Grant Juan Donelson Grant Escambia 13 West Pensacola
Francis Richard Grant Francis Richard Grant Duval 39 Jacksonville Beach
William Fitzpatrick Grant William Fitzpatrick Grant Duval 10 Mayport
William Berrie Grant William Berrie Grant Duval 3 Mayport
John F Brown Grant John F Brown Grant Duval 10 Mayport
Zephaniah Kingsley Grant Zephaniah Kingsley Grant Duval 13 Mayport
Antelm Gay Grant Antelm Gay Grant Duval 16 Jacksonville Beach
A Atkinson or F P Sanchez Grant A Atkinson or F P Sanchez Grant Duval 13 Eastport
Andrew Atkinson Grant Andrew Atkinson Grant Duval 33 Eastport
R Sanchez Grant R Sanchez Grant Duval 39 Eastport
Mary Smith Grant Mary Smith Grant Duval 10 Amelia City
John Houston Grant John Houston Grant Duval 16 Hedges
John B Cazenave Grant John B Cazenave Grant Escambia 23 West Pensacola
Juan Inerarity Grant Juan Inerarity Grant Escambia 89 Pace
Francisco Vidall Grant Francisco Vidall Grant Escambia 98 Pensacola
Jayme Fontanels Grant Jayme Fontanels Grant Escambia 89 Pensacola
V S Pintado Grant V S Pintado Grant Escambia 75 Pensacola
Joseph Phillips Grant Joseph Phillips Grant Escambia Unknown
Manuel Bonafay Grant Manuel Bonafay Grant Escambia 112 Pensacola
Francisco Collin Grant Francisco Collin Grant Escambia 118 West Pensacola
Alexander Love Grant Alexander Love Grant Escambia 13 West Pensacola
Maria de Molaree Grant Maria de Molaree Grant Escambia 10 West Pensacola
Thomas English Grant Thomas English Grant Escambia 0 West Pensacola
Joseph Cruzat and Francisco De Viller Grant Joseph Cruzat and Francisco De Viller Grant Escambia 75 West Pensacola
Antonio Collin Grant Antonio Collin Grant Escambia 85 West Pensacola
Josepha Pol Grant Josepha Pol Grant Escambia 33 West Pensacola
Santiego Coleman Grant Santiego Coleman Grant Escambia 3 West Pensacola
Philippe Prieto Grant Philippe Prieto Grant Escambia Unknown
Juan Dominquez Grant Juan Dominquez Grant Escambia 66 West Pensacola
Pedro Palao Grant Pedro Palao Grant Escambia 16 West Pensacola
Fermine De Viller Grant Fermine De Viller Grant Escambia 92 West Pensacola
Charles De Viller Grant Charles De Viller Grant Escambia 92 West Pensacola
Parobe P Turvin Grant Parobe P Turvin Grant Escambia Unknown
Salvador Ramiez Grant Salvador Ramiez Grant Escambia 13 Pace
Milan De La Carrera Grant Milan De La Carrera Grant Escambia 3 Cantonment
Charles Beeler Grant Charles Beeler Grant Escambia 3 Pace
James Wilkins Grant James Wilkins Grant Escambia 118 Pace
Joseph Noriega Grant Joseph Noriega Grant Escambia Unknown
S N Smith Grant S N Smith Grant Escambia 115 Pensacola
John McQueen Grant John McQueen Grant Duval 13 Jacksonville Beach
John Mestre Grant John Mestre Grant Duval 0 Jacksonville Beach
George I F Clarke Grant George I F Clarke Grant Duval 20 Palm Valley
Christopher Minchen Grant Christopher Minchen Grant Duval 20 Durbin
Charles and George Clarke Grant Charles and George Clarke Grant Duval 16 Durbin
Pedro Cocifacio Grant Pedro Cocifacio Grant Duval 20 Palm Valley
Daniel Clarke Grant Daniel Clarke Grant Duval 16 Palm Valley
James Clarke Grant James Clarke Grant Duval 16 Palm Valley
Lewis Mattair Grant Lewis Mattair Grant Duval 16 Palm Valley
James Hall Grant James Hall Grant Duval 20 Palm Valley
GIF Clarke Grant GIF Clarke Grant Duval 20 Palm Valley
Agneda Segui Grant Agneda Segui Grant Duval 30 Palm Valley
Joseph Peavett Grant Joseph Peavett Grant Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
J Peavett Grant J Peavett Grant Duval 23 Jacksonville Beach
Bartolomeo de Castro Y Ferro Grant Bartolomeo de Castro Y Ferro Grant Duval 13 Jacksonville Beach
Samuel Fairbanks Grant Samuel Fairbanks Grant Duval 20 Palm Valley
Mary Ann Davis Grant Mary Ann Davis Grant Duval 10 Bayard
Miguel Hernandez Grant Miguel Hernandez Grant Escambia 16 Molino
Manuel Gonzales Grant Manuel Gonzales Grant Escambia 154 Cantonment
John De La Rua Grant John De La Rua Grant Escambia 95 Molino
Antoine Collins Grant Antoine Collins Grant Escambia 59 Molino
Nathan Shackleford Grant Nathan Shackleford Grant Escambia 56 Molino
Thomas Thrifts Grant Thomas Thrifts Grant Escambia 23 McDavid
Andrew Mitchell Grant Andrew Mitchell Grant Escambia 75 McDavid
V Ordosgoity Grant V Ordosgoity Grant Escambia 39 McDavid
Turner Stark Grant Turner Stark Grant Escambia 246 Bay Springs
Henry O'Neal Grant Henry O'Neal Grant Escambia 36 McDavid
John Ruiz Grant John Ruiz Grant Escambia 23 McDavid
Celestino Gonzalez Grant Celestino Gonzalez Grant Escambia 20 McDavid
Henry Michalet Grant Henry Michalet Grant Escambia 26 McDavid
Littleburg Mason Grant Littleburg Mason Grant Escambia 49 Jay
John Gayler Grant John Gayler Grant Escambia 253 Bratt
Moses E Levy Grant Moses E Levy Grant Seminole 33 Sanford
F J Advice Grant F J Advice Grant Lake 13 Alexander Springs
Francis Marin Grant Francis Marin Grant Lake 10 Alexander Springs
Jose de la Maza Arrendondo Grant Jose de la Maza Arrendondo Grant Columbia 164 Lake City West
Domingo Fernandez Grant Domingo Fernandez Grant Lake 20 Lake Woodruff
Moses E Levy Grant Moses E Levy Grant Lake 26 Alexander Springs
Columbia County Columbia County Columbia 164 Lake City East
Putnam County Putnam County Putnam 23 Satsuma
Franklin County Franklin County Franklin 3 Green Point
Wakulla County Wakulla County Wakulla 16 Crawfordville West
Union County Union County Union 138 Lake Butler
Santa Rosa County Santa Rosa County Santa Rosa 135 Milton North
Okaloosa County Okaloosa County Okaloosa 154 Crestview South
Leon County Leon County Leon 197 Tallahassee
Gulf County Gulf County Gulf 13 Overstreet
Gadsden County Gadsden County Gadsden 249 Quincy
Calhoun County Calhoun County Calhoun 92 Clarksville
Baker County Baker County Baker 135 Sanderson North
Volusia County Volusia County Volusia 39 Daytona Beach SW
Marion County Marion County Marion 56 Ocala East
Thomas Forbes Grant Thomas Forbes Grant Lake 13 Juniper Springs
George I F Clarke Grant George I F Clarke Grant Lake 13 Juniper Springs
F M Arredondo Grant F M Arredondo Grant Marion 16 Juniper Springs
Joseph M Hernandez Grant Joseph M Hernandez Grant Marion 0 Salt Springs
Domingo Acosta Grant Domingo Acosta Grant Putnam 7 Satsuma
Miguel Crosby Grant Miguel Crosby Grant Putnam 0 Satsuma
Juan Perchman Grant Juan Perchman Grant Putnam 13 Welaka
Francis P Sanchez Grant Francis P Sanchez Grant Putnam 0 Welaka
William Gardner Grant William Gardner Grant Putnam 13 Welaka
E Hudnal Grant E Hudnal Grant Putnam 23 Welaka
H S Dexter Grant H S Dexter Grant Putnam 16 Welaka
S Petty Grant S Petty Grant Putnam 26 Welaka
Antonio J Triay Grant Antonio J Triay Grant Putnam 16 Welaka
J B Gaudry Grant J B Gaudry Grant Volusia 52 DeLand
McDowell and Black Grant McDowell and Black Grant Volusia 3 Pierson
R Wightman Grant R Wightman Grant Volusia 7 Astor
C W Clarke Grant C W Clarke Grant Volusia 0 Welaka SE
Heirs of Thomas Fitch Grant Heirs of Thomas Fitch Grant Volusia Unknown
Saint Marks Precinct Saint Marks Precinct Wakulla 20 Sanborn
Miccosukee Reservation Miccosukee Reservation Broward 13 Lone Palm Head
United States Seminole Indian Reservation (historical) United States Seminole Indian Reservation (historical) Collier 10 Airplane Prairie
Indian River County Indian River County Indian River 23 South of Fellsmere
Hendry County Hendry County Hendry 30 Graham Marsh
Saint Johns County Saint Johns County St. Johns 43 Bakersville
Saint Lucie County Saint Lucie County St. Lucie 13 Fort Pierce NW
George I F Clarke Grant George I F Clarke Grant St. Johns 16 Hastings
Antonio Huertas Grant Antonio Huertas Grant Lake 0 Lake Woodruff
Flagler County Flagler County Flagler 16 Bunnell
Alachua County Alachua County Alachua 125 Gainesville East
Liberty County Liberty County Liberty 85 Wilma
Martin County Martin County Martin 26 Indiantown
Lake County Lake County Lake 85 Eustis
John Broward Grant John Broward Grant Putnam 59 San Mateo
G W Perpall Grant G W Perpall Grant Volusia 13 Ormond Beach
Arredondo Grant Arredondo Grant Alachua 59 Micanopy
Joseph Cruzat Grant Joseph Cruzat Grant Escambia 10 Perdido Bay
Big Cypress Reservation Big Cypress Reservation Hendry 13 Goddens Strand
Alford Division Alford Division Jackson 157 Kynesville
Altha Division Altha Division Calhoun 128 Altha East
Apalachicola Division Apalachicola Division Franklin 0 Apalachicola
Apopka Division Apopka Division Orange 118 Apopka
Arcadia East Division Arcadia East Division DeSoto 69 Long Island Marsh NW
Arcadia West Division Arcadia West Division DeSoto 46 Nocatee
Avon Park Division Avon Park Division Highlands 66 Lake Arbuckle SE
Baker Division Baker Division Okaloosa 151 Baker
Bartow Division Bartow Division Polk 151 Homeland
Bell Division Bell Division Gilchrist 72 Bell
Belle Glade-Pahokee Division Belle Glade-Pahokee Division Palm Beach 7 Pahokee
Belleview Division Belleview Division Marion 72 Belleview
Blountstown Division Blountstown Division Calhoun 79 Estiffanulga
Boca Ciega Division Boca Ciega Division Pinellas 0 Seminole
Boca Grande Division Boca Grande Division Lee 0 Placida
Boca Raton Division Boca Raton Division Palm Beach 10 Delray Beach
Bonifay Division Bonifay Division Holmes 121 Bonifay
Bonita Springs Division Bonita Springs Division Lee 13 Estero
Bowling Green Division Bowling Green Division Hardee 118 Fort Green
Boynton Beach-Delray Beach Division Boynton Beach-Delray Beach Division Palm Beach 10 Lake Worth
Bradenton Division Bradenton Division Manatee 20 Bradenton Beach
Brandon Division Brandon Division Hillsborough 66 Brandon
Branford Division Branford Division Suwannee 52 O'Brien
Brooker Division Brooker Division Bradford 148 Brooker
Brooksville Division Brooksville Division Hernando 85 Brooksville SE
Bunnell Division Bunnell Division Flagler 13 Bunnell
West Calhoun Division West Calhoun Division Calhoun 105 Juniper Creek
Callahan-Hilliard Division Callahan-Hilliard Division Nassau 75 Hilliard SW
Campbellton Division Campbellton Division Jackson 115 Sills
Cantonment Division Cantonment Division Escambia 102 Cantonment
Cape Coral Division Cape Coral Division Lee 13 Matlacha
Cape Sable Division Cape Sable Division Monroe 3 Whitewater Bay East
Carrabelle Division Carrabelle Division Franklin 0 McIntyre
Caryville Division Caryville Division Washington 46 Hinsons Crossroads
Casselberry-Altamonte Springs Division Casselberry-Altamonte Springs Division Seminole 69 Casselberry
Cedar Key-Yankeetown Division Cedar Key-Yankeetown Division Levy 3 Waccasassa Bay
Central Pasco Division Central Pasco Division Pasco 69 San Antonio
Central Volusia Division Central Volusia Division Volusia 46 Samsula
Century Division Century Division Escambia 223 Century
Chattahoochee Division Chattahoochee Division Gadsden 259 Chattahoochee
Chiefland Division Chiefland Division Levy 30 Manatee Springs
Chipley Division Chipley Division Washington 144 Chipley
Keystone-Citrus Park Division Keystone-Citrus Park Division Hillsborough 49 Citrus Park
Clearwater Division Clearwater Division Pinellas 26 Clearwater
Clermont Division Clermont Division Lake 95 Lake Louisa
Clewiston Division Clewiston Division Hendry 23 Rocky Lake Strand
Cocoa Beach-Cape Canaveral Division Cocoa Beach-Cape Canaveral Division Brevard 0 Cocoa Beach
Cocoa-Rockledge Division Cocoa-Rockledge Division Brevard 16 Lake Poinsett
Conservation Division Conservation Division Broward 10 South of Deem City
Cottondale Division Cottondale Division Jackson 135 Cottondale West
Crescent City Division Crescent City Division Putnam 46 Crescent City
Crestview Division Crestview Division Okaloosa 154 Crestview North
Cross City North Division Cross City North Division Dixie 56 Cross City East
Cross City South Division Cross City South Division Dixie 10 Cross City SW
Crystal River Division Crystal River Division Citrus 3 Ozello
Cypress Division Cypress Division Jackson 115 Cypress
Dade City Division Dade City Division Pasco 69 Dade City
Davie Division Davie Division Broward 3 Cooper City
Day Division Day Division Lafayette 85 Day
Daytona Beach Division Daytona Beach Division Volusia 30 Daytona Beach
DeBary-Orange City Division DeBary-Orange City Division Volusia 59 Orange City
Deerfield Beach Division Deerfield Beach Division Broward 16 West Dixie Bend
De Funiak Springs Division De Funiak Springs Division Walton 194 De Funiak Springs West
DeLand Division DeLand Division Volusia 89 DeLand
Deltona Division Deltona Division Volusia 30 Lake Helen
Dowling Park Division Dowling Park Division Suwannee 85 Dowling Park
Dunnellon Division Dunnellon Division Marion 95 Dunnellon
East Leon Division East Leon Division Leon 128 Miccosukee
East Liberty Division East Liberty Division Liberty 75 Queens Bay
East Marion Division East Marion Division Marion 118 Halfmoon Lake
East Orange Division East Orange Division Orange 72 Narcoossee NE
East Palatka Division East Palatka Division Putnam 26 Hastings
Eastpoint Division Eastpoint Division Franklin 13 Green Point
East Wakulla Division East Wakulla Division Wakulla 16 Crawfordville East
Eglin Air Force Base Division Eglin Air Force Base Division Okaloosa 85 Valparaiso
Englewood Division Englewood Division Sarasota 0 Englewood NW
Estero Island Division Estero Island Division Lee 0 Fort Myers Beach
Esto-Noma Division Esto-Noma Division Holmes 135 Esto
Eustis Division Eustis Division Lake 75 Eustis
Everglades Division Everglades Division Collier 7 Ochopee
Everglades Division Everglades Division Miami-Dade 7 Chekika Island
Fellowship Division Fellowship Division Marion 69 Cotton Plant
Fellsmere Division Fellsmere Division Indian River 20 North of Gum Slough
Fernandina Beach Division Fernandina Beach Division Nassau 0 Amelia City
Flagler Beach Division Flagler Beach Division Flagler -3 Beverly Beach
Fort Lauderdale Division Fort Lauderdale Division Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Fort McCoy-Anthony Division Fort McCoy-Anthony Division Marion 66 Anthony
Fort Myers Division Fort Myers Division Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Fort Myers Shores Division Fort Myers Shores Division Lee 13 Olga
Fort Pierce Division Fort Pierce Division St. Lucie 16 Fort Pierce
Fort Walton Beach Division Fort Walton Beach Division Okaloosa 10 Fort Walton Beach
Fort White Division Fort White Division Columbia 98 Fort White
Freeport Division Freeport Division Walton 52 Bunker
Frostproof Division Frostproof Division Polk 56 Lake Arbuckle
Fruit Cove Division Fruit Cove Division St. Johns 26 Orangedale
Fruitland Park-Lady Lake Division Fruitland Park-Lady Lake Division Lake 148 Lady Lake
Gainesville Division Gainesville Division Alachua 75 Gainesville East
Glades Division Glades Division Palm Beach 7 Shawano
Graceville Division Graceville Division Jackson 190 Graceville
Green Cove Springs Division Green Cove Springs Division Clay 72 Green Cove Springs
Greensboro Division Greensboro Division Gadsden 203 Sycamore
Greenville Division Greenville Division Madison 128 Greenville NE
Greenwood Division Greenwood Division Jackson 105 Dellwood
Grove City-Rotonda Division Grove City-Rotonda Division Charlotte 3 Punta Gorda SW
Groveland-Mascotte Division Groveland-Mascotte Division Lake 102 Mascotte
Gulf Gate Estates-Osprey Division Gulf Gate Estates-Osprey Division Sarasota 0 Bird Keys
Haines City Division Haines City Division Polk 180 Gum Lake
Hallandale Beach Division Hallandale Beach Division Broward 3 North Miami
Hampton Division Hampton Division Bradford 154 Keystone Heights
Hastings Division Hastings Division St. Johns 43 Spuds
Havana Division Havana Division Gadsden 223 Havana South
Hawthorne Division Hawthorne Division Alachua 128 Rochelle
Hialeah Division Hialeah Division Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
High Springs-Alachua Division High Springs-Alachua Division Alachua 131 Alachua
Hollywood Division Hollywood Division Broward 0 Fort Lauderdale South
West Holmes Division West Holmes Division Holmes 177 Prosperity
Homestead Division Homestead Division Miami-Dade 3 Glades
Howey-in-the-Hills-Okahumpka Division Howey-in-the-Hills-Okahumpka Division Lake 92 Howey In The Hills
Hutchinson Island Division Hutchinson Island Division St. Lucie 0 Eden
Immokalee Division Immokalee Division Collier 20 Sunniland
Indialantic-Melbourne Beach Division Indialantic-Melbourne Beach Division Brevard 0 Tropic
Indiantown Division Indiantown Division Martin 39 Barley Barber Swamp
Interior County Division Interior County Division Sarasota 26 Lower Myakka Lake
Interlachen-Florahome Division Interlachen-Florahome Division Putnam 75 Baywood
Inverness Division Inverness Division Citrus 98 Inverness
Jasper Division Jasper Division Hamilton 131 Jasper
Jay Division Jay Division Santa Rosa 253 Jay
Jennings Division Jennings Division Hamilton 115 Octahatchee
Jupiter Division Jupiter Division Palm Beach 0 Jupiter
Kendale Lakes-Tamiami Division Kendale Lakes-Tamiami Division Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah SW
Kendall-Palmetto Bay Division Kendall-Palmetto Bay Division Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Key Biscayne Division Key Biscayne Division Miami-Dade 0 Key Biscayne
Keystone Heights Division Keystone Heights Division Clay 177 Kingsley
Key West Division Key West Division Monroe 0 Marquesas Keys East
Kissimmee Division Kissimmee Division Osceola 75 Lake Tohopekaliga
LaBelle Division LaBelle Division Hendry 30 Felda SE
Lacoochee Division Lacoochee Division Pasco 72 Lacoochee
Lake Butler Division Lake Butler Division Union 135 Lulu
Lake City Division Lake City Division Columbia 161 Lake City West
Lakeland Division Lakeland Division Polk 135 Providence
Lake Placid Division Lake Placid Division Highlands 102 Childs
Lake Wales Division Lake Wales Division Polk 121 Lake Weohyakapka
Lake Worth Division Lake Worth Division Palm Beach 10 Palm Beach
Laurel Hill Division Laurel Hill Division Okaloosa 233 Laurel Hill
Lawtey Division Lawtey Division Bradford 138 Lawtey
Leesburg Division Leesburg Division Lake 75 Leesburg West
Leesburg East Division Leesburg East Division Lake 69 Leesburg East
Lehigh Acres Division Lehigh Acres Division Lee 26 Alva SW
Live Oak Division Live Oak Division Suwannee 121 Live Oak West
Longboat Key Division Longboat Key Division Sarasota 0 Sarasota OE W
Lower Keys Division Lower Keys Division Monroe 0 Summerland Key
Lynn Haven Division Lynn Haven Division Bay 30 Bayhead
McAlpin-Wellborn Division McAlpin-Wellborn Division Suwannee 177 McAlpin
Macclenny Division Macclenny Division Baker 138 Manning
Madison Division Madison Division Madison 171 Lee
Malabar Division Malabar Division Brevard 23 Grant
Malone Division Malone Division Jackson 144 Malone
Marco Island Division Marco Island Division Collier 0 Marco Island
Coral Springs-Margate Division Coral Springs-Margate Division Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Marianna Division Marianna Division Jackson 151 Marianna
Matanzas Division Matanzas Division St. Johns 13 Dinner Island NE
Mayo Division Mayo Division Lafayette 69 Mallory Swamp NW
Melbourne Division Melbourne Division Brevard 23 Eau Gallie
Melbourne Shores-Floridana Beach Division Melbourne Shores-Floridana Beach Division Brevard 0 Sebastian NW
Merritt Island Division Merritt Island Division Brevard 0 Cocoa
Mexico Beach Division Mexico Beach Division Bay 3 Long Point
Miami Division Miami Division Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Beach Division Miami Beach Division Miami-Dade 0 Miami OE E
Micanopy Division Micanopy Division Alachua 95 Micanopy
Middleburg-Clay Hill Division Middleburg-Clay Hill Division Clay 79 Middleburg SW
Middle Keys Division Middle Keys Division Monroe 0 Grassy Key
Milton Division Milton Division Santa Rosa 56 Milton North
Miramar-Pembroke Pines Division Miramar-Pembroke Pines Division Broward 0 Opa-locka
Monticello Division Monticello Division Jefferson 85 Monticello
Mount Dora Division Mount Dora Division Lake 62 Sorrento
Myakka City Division Myakka City Division Manatee 79 Myakka City
Naples Division Naples Division Collier 10 Belle Meade NW
Newberry-Archer Division Newberry-Archer Division Alachua 92 Archer
New Port Richey Division New Port Richey Division Pasco 23 Elfers
New Smyrna Beach Division New Smyrna Beach Division Volusia 0 Ariel
Niceville-Valparaiso Division Niceville-Valparaiso Division Okaloosa 16 Destin
North Columbia Division North Columbia Division Columbia 125 Fairview
Northeast Glades Division Northeast Glades Division Glades 20 Brighton SE
Northeast Leon Division Northeast Leon Division Leon 223 Bradfordville
North Fort Myers Division North Fort Myers Division Lee 13 Fort Myers
North Okeechobee Division North Okeechobee Division Okeechobee 59 Taylor Creek NW
North Peninsula Division North Peninsula Division Volusia 0 Ormond Beach
North Port Division North Port Division Sarasota 23 Murdock
Miami Gardens Division Miami Gardens Division Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Northwest Escambia Division Northwest Escambia Division Escambia 236 Bay Springs
Northwest Leon Division Northwest Leon Division Leon 161 Lake Jackson
North Westside Division North Westside Division Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Ocala Division Ocala Division Marion 105 Ocala East
Okeechobee Division Okeechobee Division Okeechobee 7 Okeechobee
Orange Park Division Orange Park Division Clay 0 Orange Park
Orlando Division Orlando Division Orange 108 Orlando East
Ormond Beach Division Ormond Beach Division Volusia 7 Ormond Beach
Oviedo Division Oviedo Division Seminole 30 Oviedo
Pace Division Pace Division Santa Rosa 131 Wallace
Palatka Division Palatka Division Putnam 49 Palatka
Palm Bay Division Palm Bay Division Brevard 26 Fellsmere NW
Palmetto Division Palmetto Division Manatee 0 Palmetto
Panama City Division Panama City Division Bay 43 Springfield
Panama City Beaches Division Panama City Beaches Division Bay 0 Panama City Beach
Parrish Division Parrish Division Manatee 105 Rye
Paxton-Darlington Division Paxton-Darlington Division Walton 243 Gaskin
Penney Farms Division Penney Farms Division Clay 112 Middleburg
Pensacola Division Pensacola Division Escambia 0 Fort Barrancas
Perry North Division Perry North Division Taylor 36 Secotan
Perry South Division Perry South Division Taylor 39 Warrior Swamp
Pierson-Seville Division Pierson-Seville Division Volusia 59 Pierson
Pine Island Division Pine Island Division Lee 0 Captiva
Plantation Division Plantation Division Broward 3 Cooper City NE
Plant City Division Plant City Division Hillsborough 105 Plant City West
Pompano Beach Division Pompano Beach Division Broward 10 Pompano Beach
Ponte Vedra Division Ponte Vedra Division St. Johns 10 Palm Valley
Port Charlotte Division Port Charlotte Division Charlotte 0 Punta Gorda
Port Orange Division Port Orange Division Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Port Richey Division Port Richey Division Pasco 10 Port Richey
Port Saint Joe Division Port Saint Joe Division Gulf 10 Port Saint Joe
Port Saint Lucie Division Port Saint Lucie Division St. Lucie 20 Fort Pierce SW
Port Salerno-Hobe Sound Division Port Salerno-Hobe Sound Division Martin 20 Gomez
Princeton-Goulds Division Princeton-Goulds Division Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
Punta Gorda Division Punta Gorda Division Charlotte 39 Bermont
Quincy Division Quincy Division Gadsden 217 Quincy
Raiford Division Raiford Division Union 131 Raiford
Redbay Division Redbay Division Walton 79 Ponce de Leon
Reddick-McIntosh Division Reddick-McIntosh Division Marion 98 Flemington
Ridge Manor Division Ridge Manor Division Hernando 82 Saint Catherine
Riviera Beach Division Riviera Beach Division Palm Beach 0 Riviera Beach
Royal Palm Beach-West Jupiter Division Royal Palm Beach-West Jupiter Division Palm Beach 20 Delta
Ruskin Division Ruskin Division Hillsborough 0 Cockroach Bay
Saint Augustine Division Saint Augustine Division St. Johns 33 Bakersville
Saint Cloud Division Saint Cloud Division Osceola 75 Saint Cloud South
Saint Pete Beach Division Saint Pete Beach Division Pinellas 0 Pass-a-Grille Beach OE W
Saint Petersburg Division Saint Petersburg Division Pinellas 39 Saint Petersburg
Sanderson Division Sanderson Division Baker 128 Sanderson North
Sanford Division Sanford Division Seminole 56 Sanford
Sanibel Island Division Sanibel Island Division Lee 0 Captiva
Sarasota Division Sarasota Division Sarasota 23 Bee Ridge
Sebring Division Sebring Division Highlands 56 Lorida
Sneads Division Sneads Division Jackson 135 Sneads
South and East Osceola Division South and East Osceola Division Osceola 72 Holopaw SE
Southeast Leon Division Southeast Leon Division Leon 20 Woodville
South Peninsula Division South Peninsula Division Volusia 0 Port Orange
Southport Division Southport Division Bay 20 West Bay
Southwest Glades Division Southwest Glades Division Glades 33 Palmdale
Southwest Leon Division Southwest Leon Division Leon 125 Hilliardville
Southwest Orange Division Southwest Orange Division Orange 92 Windermere
South Westside Division South Westside Division Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Space Center Division Space Center Division Brevard 0 Orsino
Spring Hill Division Spring Hill Division Hernando 62 Weeki Wachee Spring
Starke Division Starke Division Bradford 148 Sampson
Stuart Division Stuart Division Martin 0 Saint Lucie Inlet
Bushnell-Center Hill Division Bushnell-Center Hill Division Sumter 85 Webster
Sunshine Parkway Division Sunshine Parkway Division Palm Beach 16 Greenacres City
Tallahassee Central Division Tallahassee Central Division Leon 154 Tallahassee
Tallahassee East Division Tallahassee East Division Leon 125 Lafayette
Tallahassee Northeast Division Tallahassee Northeast Division Leon 187 Tallahassee
Tallahassee Northwest Division Tallahassee Northwest Division Leon 102 Tallahassee
Tallahassee South Division Tallahassee South Division Leon 30 Tallahassee
Tallahassee Southwest Division Tallahassee Southwest Division Leon 98 Tallahassee
Tampa Division Tampa Division Hillsborough 23 Sulphur Springs
Tarpon Springs Division Tarpon Springs Division Pinellas 10 Dunedin
Tavares Division Tavares Division Lake 66 Astatula
Titusville Division Titusville Division Brevard 20 Mims
Trenton Division Trenton Division Gilchrist 89 Fourmile Lake
Umatilla Division Umatilla Division Lake 98 Paisley
Union Park Division Union Park Division Orange 75 Oviedo SW
Upper Keys Division Upper Keys Division Monroe 0 Rock Harbor
Venice Division Venice Division Sarasota 0 Venice
Vernon Division Vernon Division Washington 79 Vernon
Vero Beach Division Vero Beach Division Indian River 0 Vero Beach
Wacissa Division Wacissa Division Jefferson 33 Wacissa
Waldo Division Waldo Division Alachua 144 Waldo
Wauchula Division Wauchula Division Hardee 79 Ona
West Brevard Division West Brevard Division Brevard 16 Deer Park SE
West Liberty Division West Liberty Division Liberty 52 Woods
West Palm Beach Division West Palm Beach Division Palm Beach 0 Palm Beach
West Saint Lucie Division West Saint Lucie Division St. Lucie 23 Saint Johns Marsh South
West Wakulla Division West Wakulla Division Wakulla 49 Bradwell Bay
Wewahitchka Division Wewahitchka Division Gulf 26 Wetappo Creek
White Springs Division White Springs Division Hamilton 135 Benton
Wildwood Division Wildwood Division Sumter 52 Wildwood
Williston-Bronson Division Williston-Bronson Division Levy 105 Bronson NE
Winter Garden-Ocoee Division Winter Garden-Ocoee Division Orange 128 Winter Garden
Winter Haven-Auburndale Division Winter Haven-Auburndale Division Polk 135 Winter Haven
Worthington Springs Division Worthington Springs Division Union 131 Worthington Springs
Youngstown Division Youngstown Division Bay 92 Fountain
Yulee Division Yulee Division Nassau 26 Saint Marys
Zephyrhills Division Zephyrhills Division Pasco 89 Zephyrhills
Zolfo Springs Division Zolfo Springs Division Hardee 75 Sweetwater
Town of Saint Lucie Village Town of Saint Lucie Village St. Lucie 3 Fort Pierce
City of Alachua City of Alachua Alachua 79 Alachua
City of Altamonte Springs City of Altamonte Springs Seminole 79 Forest City
City of Anna Maria City of Anna Maria Manatee 3 Anna Maria
City of Apalachicola City of Apalachicola Franklin 16 Apalachicola
City of Apopka City of Apopka Orange 62 Apopka
City of Arcadia City of Arcadia DeSoto 56 Arcadia
City of Archer City of Archer Alachua 95 Archer
City of Atlantic Beach City of Atlantic Beach Duval 0 Jacksonville Beach
City of Atlantis City of Atlantis Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
City of Auburndale City of Auburndale Polk 141 Auburndale
City of Aventura City of Aventura Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
City of Avon Park City of Avon Park Highlands 151 Avon Park
City of Bartow City of Bartow Polk 118 Bartow
City of Dunedin City of Dunedin Pinellas 0 Dunedin
City of Dunnellon City of Dunnellon Marion 62 Dunnellon
City of Eagle Lake City of Eagle Lake Polk 171 Bartow
City of Edgewater City of Edgewater Volusia 26 Edgewater
City of Edgewood City of Edgewood Orange 89 Pine Castle
City of Eustis City of Eustis Lake 69 Eustis
City of Everglades City of Everglades Collier 3 Everglades City
City of Fanning Springs City of Fanning Springs Levy 23 Fanning Springs
City of Fellsmere City of Fellsmere Indian River 23 South of Fellsmere
City of Fernandina Beach City of Fernandina Beach Nassau 23 Fernandina Beach
City of Flagler Beach City of Flagler Beach Flagler 0 Flagler Beach West
City of Florida City City of Florida City Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
City of Fort Lauderdale City of Fort Lauderdale Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
City of Fort Meade City of Fort Meade Polk 141 Homeland
City of Fort Myers City of Fort Myers Lee 16 Fort Myers SE
City of Fort Pierce City of Fort Pierce St. Lucie 16 Fort Pierce
City of Fort Walton Beach City of Fort Walton Beach Okaloosa 3 Fort Walton Beach
City of Freeport City of Freeport Walton 20 Portland
City of Frostproof City of Frostproof Polk 82 Frostproof
City of Fruitland Park City of Fruitland Park Lake 85 Leesburg West
City of Gainesville City of Gainesville Alachua 167 Gainesville East
City of Graceville City of Graceville Jackson 151 Graceville
City of Green Cove Springs City of Green Cove Springs Clay 23 Green Cove Springs
City of Greenacres City of Greenacres Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach Farms
City of Gretna City of Gretna Gadsden 262 Gretna
City of Groveland City of Groveland Lake 115 Clermont West
City of Gulf Breeze City of Gulf Breeze Santa Rosa 16 Gulf Breeze
City of Gulfport City of Gulfport Pinellas 13 Pass-a-Grille Beach
City of Haines City City of Haines City Polk 164 Dundee
City of Hallandale Beach City of Hallandale Beach Broward 7 North Miami
City of Hampton City of Hampton Bradford 144 Waldo
City of Bay Lake City of Bay Lake Orange 89 Windermere
City of Belle Glade City of Belle Glade Palm Beach 16 Belle Glade
City of Belle Isle City of Belle Isle Orange 85 Pine Castle
City of Belleair Beach City of Belleair Beach Pinellas 0 Clearwater
City of Belleair Bluffs City of Belleair Bluffs Pinellas 43 Clearwater
City of Belleview City of Belleview Marion 72 Belleview
City of Blountstown City of Blountstown Calhoun 66 Blountstown
City of Boca Raton City of Boca Raton Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
City of Bonifay City of Bonifay Holmes 138 Bonifay
City of Bonita Springs City of Bonita Springs Lee 10 Bonita Springs
City of Bowling Green City of Bowling Green Hardee 115 Bowling Green
City of Boynton Beach City of Boynton Beach Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
City of Bradenton City of Bradenton Manatee 16 Bradenton
City of Bradenton Beach City of Bradenton Beach Manatee 0 Bradenton Beach
City of Bristol City of Bristol Liberty 164 Bristol
City of Brooksville City of Brooksville Hernando 121 Brooksville
City of Bunnell City of Bunnell Flagler 10 Bunnell
City of Bushnell City of Bushnell Sumter 59 Bushnell
City of Callaway City of Callaway Bay 26 Springfield
City of Cape Canaveral City of Cape Canaveral Brevard 13 Cape Canaveral
City of Cape Coral City of Cape Coral Lee 13 Fort Myers NW
City of Carrabelle City of Carrabelle Franklin 13 Carrabelle
City of Casselberry City of Casselberry Seminole 52 Casselberry
City of Cedar Key City of Cedar Key Levy 0 Cedar Key
City of Center Hill City of Center Hill Sumter 92 Webster
City of Chattahoochee City of Chattahoochee Gadsden 89 Chattahoochee
City of Chiefland City of Chiefland Levy 36 Chiefland
City of Chipley City of Chipley Washington 98 Chipley
City of Clearwater City of Clearwater Pinellas 59 Clearwater
City of Clermont City of Clermont Lake 95 Clermont West
City of Clewiston City of Clewiston Hendry 16 Clewiston North
City of Cocoa City of Cocoa Brevard 23 Sharpes
City of Cocoa Beach City of Cocoa Beach Brevard 0 Cocoa
City of Coconut Creek City of Coconut Creek Broward 10 West Dixie Bend
City of Coleman City of Coleman Sumter 62 Wildwood
City of Cooper City City of Cooper City Broward 3 Cooper City
City of Coral Gables City of Coral Gables Miami-Dade 0 Key Biscayne
City of Coral Springs City of Coral Springs Broward 10 Coral Springs NE
City of Crescent City City of Crescent City Putnam 36 Crescent City
City of Crestview City of Crestview Okaloosa 154 Crestview South
City of Crystal River City of Crystal River Citrus 3 Crystal River
City of Dade City City of Dade City Pasco 115 Dade City
City of Dania Beach City of Dania Beach Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
City of Davenport City of Davenport Polk 118 Davenport
City of Daytona Beach City of Daytona Beach Volusia 20 Daytona Beach
City of Daytona Beach Shores City of Daytona Beach Shores Volusia 13 Port Orange
City of DeBary City of DeBary Volusia 56 Orange City
City of De Funiak Springs City of De Funiak Springs Walton 230 De Funiak Springs East
City of DeLand City of DeLand Volusia 75 DeLand
City of Deerfield Beach City of Deerfield Beach Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
City of Delray Beach City of Delray Beach Palm Beach 10 Delray Beach
City of Deltona City of Deltona Volusia 46 Lake Helen
City of Destin City of Destin Okaloosa 16 Destin
City of Doral City of Doral Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
City of Mexico Beach City of Mexico Beach Bay 16 Beacon Hill
City of Miami City of Miami Miami-Dade 7 Miami
City of Miami Beach City of Miami Beach Miami-Dade 0 Miami
City of Miami Gardens City of Miami Gardens Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
City of Miami Springs City of Miami Springs Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
City of Midway City of Midway Gadsden 210 Midway
City of Milton City of Milton Santa Rosa 62 Milton North
City of Minneola City of Minneola Lake 135 Clermont East
City of Miramar City of Miramar Broward 7 Opa-locka
City of Monticello City of Monticello Jefferson 220 Monticello
City of Moore Haven City of Moore Haven Glades 13 Moore Haven
City of Mount Dora City of Mount Dora Lake 167 Eustis
City of Mulberry City of Mulberry Polk 112 Mulberry
City of Naples City of Naples Collier 7 Naples North
City of Neptune Beach City of Neptune Beach Duval 0 Jacksonville Beach
City of New Port Richey City of New Port Richey Pasco 16 Elfers
City of New Smyrna Beach City of New Smyrna Beach Volusia 0 New Smyrna Beach
City of Newberry City of Newberry Alachua 82 Newberry
City of Niceville City of Niceville Okaloosa 72 Niceville
City of North Bay Village City of North Bay Village Miami-Dade 0 Miami
City of North Lauderdale City of North Lauderdale Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
City of North Miami City of North Miami Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
City of North Miami Beach City of North Miami Beach Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
City of North Port City of North Port Sarasota 13 Murdock
City of Oak Hill City of Oak Hill Volusia 0 Ariel
Town of Oakland Town of Oakland Orange 121 Clermont East
City of Oakland Park City of Oakland Park Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
City of Ocala City of Ocala Marion 72 Ocala West
City of Ocoee City of Ocoee Orange 154 Winter Garden
City of Okeechobee City of Okeechobee Okeechobee 26 Okeechobee
City of Oldsmar City of Oldsmar Pinellas 10 Oldsmar
City of Opa-locka City of Opa-locka Miami-Dade 10 Opa-locka
City of Orange City City of Orange City Volusia 72 Orange City
City of Orlando City of Orlando Orange 89 Pine Castle
City of Ormond Beach City of Ormond Beach Volusia 23 Ormond Beach
City of Oviedo City of Oviedo Seminole 43 Oviedo
City of Pahokee City of Pahokee Palm Beach 13 Pahokee
City of Palatka City of Palatka Putnam 62 Palatka
City of Palm Bay City of Palm Bay Brevard 26 Fellsmere NW
City of Palm Beach Gardens City of Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach 16 Delta
City of Palm Coast City of Palm Coast Flagler 30 Beverly Beach
City of Palmetto City of Palmetto Manatee 13 Palmetto
City of Panama City City of Panama City Bay 36 Panama City
City of Panama City Beach City of Panama City Beach Bay 23 Laguna Beach
City of Parker City of Parker Bay 10 Springfield
City of Parkland City of Parkland Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
City of Pembroke Pines City of Pembroke Pines Broward 0 Cooper City
City of Pensacola City of Pensacola Escambia 3 Pensacola
City of Perry City of Perry Taylor 43 Perry
City of Pinellas Park City of Pinellas Park Pinellas 10 Saint Petersburg
City of Plant City City of Plant City Hillsborough 125 Plant City East
City of Plantation City of Plantation Broward 7 Cooper City NE
City of Pompano Beach City of Pompano Beach Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
City of Port Orange City of Port Orange Volusia 36 Samsula
City of Port Richey City of Port Richey Pasco 3 Port Richey
City of Port Saint Joe City of Port Saint Joe Gulf 10 Port Saint Joe
City of Port Saint Lucie City of Port Saint Lucie St. Lucie 23 Fort Pierce SW
City of Punta Gorda City of Punta Gorda Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
City of Quincy City of Quincy Gadsden 249 Quincy
City of Riviera Beach City of Riviera Beach Palm Beach 23 Riviera Beach
City of Rockledge City of Rockledge Brevard 23 Cocoa
City of Hawthorne City of Hawthorne Alachua 144 Hawthorne
City of Hialeah City of Hialeah Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
City of Hialeah Gardens City of Hialeah Gardens Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
City of High Springs City of High Springs Alachua 79 High Springs
City of Holly Hill City of Holly Hill Volusia 7 Daytona Beach
City of Hollywood City of Hollywood Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
City of Holmes Beach City of Holmes Beach Manatee 0 Anna Maria
City of Homestead City of Homestead Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
City of Indian Harbour Beach City of Indian Harbour Beach Brevard 7 Tropic
City of Indian Rocks Beach City of Indian Rocks Beach Pinellas 0 Clearwater
City of Inverness City of Inverness Citrus 82 Inverness
City of Islandia City of Islandia Miami-Dade 0 Elliott Key
City of Jacksonville City of Jacksonville Duval 7 Jacksonville
City of Jacksonville Beach City of Jacksonville Beach Duval 0 Jacksonville Beach
City of Jacob City City of Jacob City Jackson 154 Campbellton
City of Jasper City of Jasper Hamilton 148 Jasper
City of Key Colony Beach City of Key Colony Beach Monroe 3 Marathon
City of Key West City of Key West Monroe 0 Key West
City of Keystone Heights City of Keystone Heights Clay 89 Keystone Heights
City of Kissimmee City of Kissimmee Osceola 69 Kissimmee
City of LaBelle City of LaBelle Hendry 20 Sears
City of Lake Alfred City of Lake Alfred Polk 131 Winter Haven
City of Lake Buena Vista City of Lake Buena Vista Orange 95 Windermere
City of Lake Butler City of Lake Butler Union 135 Lake Butler
City of Lake City City of Lake City Columbia 187 Lake City West
City of Lake Helen City of Lake Helen Volusia 52 Lake Helen
City of Lake Mary City of Lake Mary Seminole 56 Sanford
City of Lake Wales City of Lake Wales Polk 128 Lake Wales
City of Lake Worth City of Lake Worth Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
City of Lakeland City of Lakeland Polk 203 Lakeland
City of Largo City of Largo Pinellas 10 Clearwater
City of Lauderdale Lakes City of Lauderdale Lakes Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
City of Lauderhill City of Lauderhill Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
City of Laurel Hill City of Laurel Hill Okaloosa 272 Laurel Hill
City of Lawtey City of Lawtey Bradford 161 Lawtey
City of Layton City of Layton Monroe 0 Long Key
City of Leesburg City of Leesburg Lake 75 Leesburg East
City of Lighthouse Point City of Lighthouse Point Broward 7 Boca Raton
City of Live Oak City of Live Oak Suwannee 102 Live Oak East
City of Longwood City of Longwood Seminole 72 Casselberry
City of Lynn Haven City of Lynn Haven Bay 20 Panama City
City of Macclenny City of Macclenny Baker 128 Macclenny East
City of Madeira Beach City of Madeira Beach Pinellas 0 Seminole
City of Madison City of Madison Madison 184 Madison
City of Maitland City of Maitland Orange 75 Casselberry
City of Marathon City of Marathon Monroe 0 Marathon
City of Marco Island City of Marco Island Collier 7 Marco Island
City of Margate City of Margate Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
City of Marianna City of Marianna Jackson 125 Marianna
City of Mary Esther City of Mary Esther Okaloosa 13 Mary Esther
City of Mascotte City of Mascotte Lake 92 Mascotte
City of Melbourne City of Melbourne Brevard 20 Melbourne West
City of Zephyrhills City of Zephyrhills Pasco 92 Zephyrhills
Town of Alford Town of Alford Jackson 131 Alford
Town of Altha Town of Altha Calhoun 207 Altha West
Town of Astatula Town of Astatula Lake 89 Astatula
Town of Baldwin Town of Baldwin Duval 82 Baldwin
Town of Bascom Town of Bascom Jackson 138 Bascom
Town of Bay Harbor Islands Town of Bay Harbor Islands Miami-Dade 0 North Miami
Town of Bell Town of Bell Gilchrist 66 Bell
Town of Belleair Town of Belleair Pinellas 33 Clearwater
Town of Belleair Shore Town of Belleair Shore Pinellas 0 Clearwater
Town of Beverly Beach Town of Beverly Beach Flagler 3 Beverly Beach
Town of Branford Town of Branford Suwannee 39 Branford
Town of Briny Breezes Town of Briny Breezes Palm Beach 7 Lake Worth
Town of Bronson Town of Bronson Levy 69 Bronson
Town of Brooker Town of Brooker Bradford 121 Brooker
Town of Callahan Town of Callahan Nassau 20 Callahan
Town of Campbellton Town of Campbellton Jackson 177 Campbellton
City of Safety Harbor City of Safety Harbor Pinellas 23 Oldsmar
City of Saint Augustine City of Saint Augustine St. Johns 0 Saint Augustine
City of Saint Augustine Beach City of Saint Augustine Beach St. Johns 13 Saint Augustine Beach
City of Saint Cloud City of Saint Cloud Osceola 72 Saint Cloud South
City of Saint Marks City of Saint Marks Wakulla 13 Saint Marks
City of Saint Pete Beach City of Saint Pete Beach Pinellas 0 Pass-a-Grille Beach OE W
City of Saint Petersburg City of Saint Petersburg Pinellas 16 Saint Petersburg
City of San Antonio City of San Antonio Pasco 157 San Antonio
City of Sanford City of Sanford Seminole 39 Sanford
City of Sanibel City of Sanibel Lee 0 Sanibel
City of Sarasota City of Sarasota Sarasota 10 Sarasota
City of Satellite Beach City of Satellite Beach Brevard 7 Tropic
City of Sebastian City of Sebastian Indian River 20 Sebastian
City of Sebring City of Sebring Highlands 98 Sebring
City of Seminole City of Seminole Pinellas 3 Seminole
City of Sopchoppy City of Sopchoppy Wakulla 23 Sopchoppy
City of South Bay City of South Bay Palm Beach 16 Belle Glade
City of South Daytona City of South Daytona Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
City of South Miami City of South Miami Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
City of South Pasadena City of South Pasadena Pinellas 3 Saint Petersburg
City of Springfield City of Springfield Bay 33 Springfield
City of Starke City of Starke Bradford 164 Starke
City of Stuart City of Stuart Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
City of Sunny Isles Beach City of Sunny Isles Beach Miami-Dade 3 North Miami OE E
City of Sunrise City of Sunrise Broward 7 Cooper City NE
City of Sweetwater City of Sweetwater Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah SW
City of Tallahassee City of Tallahassee Leon 125 Tallahassee
City of Tamarac City of Tamarac Broward 10 Cooper City NE
City of Tampa City of Tampa Hillsborough 0 Tampa
City of Tarpon Springs City of Tarpon Springs Pinellas 3 Tarpon Springs
City of Tavares City of Tavares Lake 69 Eustis
City of Temple Terrace City of Temple Terrace Hillsborough 59 Sulphur Springs
City of Titusville City of Titusville Brevard 23 Titusville
City of Treasure Island City of Treasure Island Pinellas 3 Seminole
City of Trenton City of Trenton Gilchrist 56 Trenton
City of Umatilla City of Umatilla Lake 95 Umatilla
City of Valparaiso City of Valparaiso Okaloosa 59 Fort Walton Beach
City of Venice City of Venice Sarasota 10 Venice
City of Vernon City of Vernon Washington 46 Vernon
City of Vero Beach City of Vero Beach Indian River 7 Vero Beach
City of Waldo City of Waldo Alachua 151 Waldo
City of Wauchula City of Wauchula Hardee 108 Wauchula
City of Webster City of Webster Sumter 89 Webster
City of Weeki Wachee City of Weeki Wachee Hernando 10 Weeki Wachee Spring
City of West Melbourne City of West Melbourne Brevard 26 Melbourne West
City of West Miami City of West Miami Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
City of West Palm Beach City of West Palm Beach Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
City of West Park City of West Park Broward 0 North Miami
City of Weston City of Weston Broward 10 Cooper City SW
City of Wewahitchka City of Wewahitchka Gulf 26 Wewahitchka
City of Wildwood City of Wildwood Sumter 85 Wildwood
City of Williston City of Williston Levy 62 Morriston
City of Wilton Manors City of Wilton Manors Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
City of Winter Garden City of Winter Garden Orange 92 Winter Garden
City of Winter Haven City of Winter Haven Polk 125 Eloise
City of Winter Park City of Winter Park Orange 66 Orlando East
City of Winter Springs City of Winter Springs Seminole 20 Casselberry
Town of Havana Town of Havana Gadsden 249 Havana North
Town of Haverhill Town of Haverhill Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Town of Highland Beach Town of Highland Beach Palm Beach 7 Delray Beach
Town of Hillcrest Heights Town of Hillcrest Heights Polk 190 Babson Park
Town of Hilliard Town of Hilliard Nassau 66 Hilliard
Town of Hillsboro Beach Town of Hillsboro Beach Broward 0 Boca Raton
Town of Horseshoe Beach Town of Horseshoe Beach Dixie 3 Horseshoe Beach
Town of Howey-in-the-Hills Town of Howey-in-the-Hills Lake 89 Howey In The Hills
Town of Hypoluxo Town of Hypoluxo Palm Beach 3 Lake Worth
Town of Indialantic Town of Indialantic Brevard 13 Melbourne East
Town of Indian River Shores Town of Indian River Shores Indian River 0 Vero Beach
Town of Indian Shores Town of Indian Shores Pinellas 7 Seminole
Town of Inglis Town of Inglis Levy 16 Yankeetown
Town of Interlachen Town of Interlachen Putnam 69 Keuka
Town of Jay Town of Jay Santa Rosa 262 Jay
Town of Jennings Town of Jennings Hamilton 144 Jennings
Town of Juno Beach Town of Juno Beach Palm Beach 3 Jupiter
Town of Jupiter Town of Jupiter Palm Beach 10 Jupiter
Town of Jupiter Inlet Colony Town of Jupiter Inlet Colony Palm Beach 10 Jupiter
Town of Jupiter Island Town of Jupiter Island Martin 0 Hobe Sound
Town of Kenneth City Town of Kenneth City Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Town of La Crosse Town of La Crosse Alachua 102 Alachua
Town of Lady Lake Town of Lady Lake Lake 72 Lady Lake
Town of Lake Clarke Shores Town of Lake Clarke Shores Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Town of Lake Hamilton Town of Lake Hamilton Polk 131 Winter Haven
Town of Lake Park Town of Lake Park Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Town of Lake Placid Town of Lake Placid Highlands 128 Lake Placid
Town of Lantana Town of Lantana Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Town of Lauderdale-by-the-Sea Town of Lauderdale-by-the-Sea Broward 16 Pompano Beach
Town of Lee Town of Lee Madison 89 Lee
Town of Longboat Key Town of Longboat Key Manatee 0 Bradenton Beach
Town of Loxahatchee Groves Town of Loxahatchee Groves Palm Beach 20 Loxahatchee
Town of Malabar Town of Malabar Brevard 23 Grant
Town of Malone Town of Malone Jackson 138 Malone
Town of Manalapan Town of Manalapan Palm Beach 0 Lake Worth
Town of Mangonia Park Town of Mangonia Park Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Town of Marineland Town of Marineland Flagler 3 Matanzas Inlet
Town of Mayo Town of Mayo Lafayette 75 Mayo
Town of McIntosh Town of McIntosh Marion 98 McIntosh
Town of Medley Town of Medley Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Town of Melbourne Beach Town of Melbourne Beach Brevard 13 Melbourne East
Town of Melbourne Village Town of Melbourne Village Brevard 23 Melbourne West
Town of Miami Lakes Town of Miami Lakes Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Town of Micanopy Town of Micanopy Alachua 121 Micanopy
Town of Montverde Town of Montverde Lake 75 Clermont East
Town of Caryville Town of Caryville Washington 52 Caryville
Town of Cedar Grove (historical) Town of Cedar Grove (historical) Bay 46 Springfield
Town of Century Town of Century Escambia 82 Century
Town of Cinco Bayou Town of Cinco Bayou Okaloosa 13 Fort Walton Beach
Town of Cloud Lake Town of Cloud Lake Palm Beach 10 Palm Beach
Town of Cottondale Town of Cottondale Jackson 138 Cottondale East
Town of Cross City Town of Cross City Dixie 43 Cross City East
Town of Cutler Bay Town of Cutler Bay Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
Town of Davie Town of Davie Broward 7 Cooper City
Town of Dundee Town of Dundee Polk 200 Dundee
Town of Eatonville Town of Eatonville Orange 98 Orlando West
Town of Ebro Town of Ebro Washington 56 Bruce
Town of Esto Town of Esto Holmes 233 Esto
Town of Fort Myers Beach Town of Fort Myers Beach Lee 0 Fort Myers Beach
Town of Fort White Town of Fort White Columbia 72 Fort White
Town of Glen Ridge Town of Glen Ridge Palm Beach 10 Palm Beach
Town of Glen Saint Mary Town of Glen Saint Mary Baker 131 Macclenny West
Town of Golden Beach Town of Golden Beach Miami-Dade 0 North Miami OE E
Town of Grand Ridge Town of Grand Ridge Jackson 131 Cypress
Town of Grant-Valkaria Town of Grant-Valkaria Brevard 23 Grant
Town of Greensboro Town of Greensboro Gadsden 269 Gretna
Town of Greenville Town of Greenville Madison 135 Greenville
Town of Greenwood Town of Greenwood Jackson 112 Marianna
Town of Gulf Stream Town of Gulf Stream Palm Beach 0 Delray Beach
Town of Hastings Town of Hastings St. Johns 7 Hastings
Town of Surfside Town of Surfside Miami-Dade 3 North Miami OE E
Town of Wausau Town of Wausau Washington 85 Wausau
Town of Welaka Town of Welaka Putnam 30 Welaka
Town of Westville Town of Westville Holmes 49 Caryville
Town of White Springs Town of White Springs Hamilton 115 White Springs West
Town of Windermere Town of Windermere Orange 112 Windermere
Town of Worthington Springs Town of Worthington Springs Union 85 Worthington Springs
Town of Yankeetown Town of Yankeetown Levy 0 Withlacoochee Bay
Town of Zolfo Springs Town of Zolfo Springs Hardee 62 Zolfo Springs
Town of Noma Town of Noma Holmes 164 Graceville
Town of North Redington Beach Town of North Redington Beach Pinellas 0 Seminole
Town of Ocean Breeze Park Town of Ocean Breeze Park Martin 16 Saint Lucie Inlet
Town of Ocean Ridge Town of Ocean Ridge Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Town of Orange Park Town of Orange Park Clay 23 Orange Park
Town of Orchid Town of Orchid Indian River 0 Sebastian
Town of Otter Creek Town of Otter Creek Levy 30 Otter Creek
Town of Palm Beach Town of Palm Beach Palm Beach 0 Palm Beach
Town of Palm Beach Shores Town of Palm Beach Shores Palm Beach 10 Riviera Beach
Town of Palm Shores Town of Palm Shores Brevard 23 Eau Gallie
Town of Paxton Town of Paxton Walton 318 Paxton
Town of Pembroke Park Town of Pembroke Park Broward 10 North Miami
Town of Penney Farms Town of Penney Farms Clay 92 Penney Farms
Town of Pierson Town of Pierson Volusia 75 Pierson
Town of Polk City Town of Polk City Polk 154 Polk City
Town of Pomona Park Town of Pomona Park Putnam 36 San Mateo
Town of Ponce de Leon Town of Ponce de Leon Holmes 59 Ponce de Leon
Town of Ponce Inlet Town of Ponce Inlet Volusia 0 New Smyrna Beach
Town of Raiford Town of Raiford Union 128 Raiford
Town of Reddick Town of Reddick Marion 72 Reddick
Town of Redington Beach Town of Redington Beach Pinellas 3 Seminole
Town of Redington Shores Town of Redington Shores Pinellas 3 Seminole
Town of Saint Leo Town of Saint Leo Pasco 184 San Antonio
Town of Sewall's Point Town of Sewall's Point Martin 7 Saint Lucie Inlet
Town of Shalimar Town of Shalimar Okaloosa 7 Fort Walton Beach
Town of Sneads Town of Sneads Jackson 125 Sneads
Town of South Palm Beach Town of South Palm Beach Palm Beach -3 Lake Worth
Town of Southwest Ranches Town of Southwest Ranches Broward 3 Cooper City SW
Village of Bal Harbour Village of Bal Harbour Miami-Dade 3 North Miami OE E
Village of Biscayne Park Village of Biscayne Park Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Village of El Portal Village of El Portal Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Village of Golf Village of Golf Palm Beach 20 Lake Worth
Village of Highland Park Village of Highland Park Polk 108 Babson Park
Village of Indian Creek Village of Indian Creek Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Village of Islamorada, Village of Islands Village of Islamorada, Village of Islands Monroe 3 Plantation Key
Village of Key Biscayne Village of Key Biscayne Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Village of Lazy Lake Village of Lazy Lake Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Village of Miami Shores Village of Miami Shores Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Village of North Palm Beach Village of North Palm Beach Palm Beach 3 Riviera Beach
Village of Palm Springs Village of Palm Springs Palm Beach 7 Palm Beach
Village of Palmetto Bay Village of Palmetto Bay Miami-Dade 10 Perrine
Village of Pinecrest Village of Pinecrest Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Village of Royal Palm Beach Village of Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach 10 Palm Beach Farms
Village of Sea Ranch Lakes Village of Sea Ranch Lakes Broward 0 Pompano Beach
Village of Tequesta Village of Tequesta Palm Beach 10 Jupiter
Village of Virginia Gardens Village of Virginia Gardens Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Village of Wellington Village of Wellington Palm Beach 13 Loxahatchee
Coconut Creek Trust Land Coconut Creek Trust Land Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Fort Pierce Reservation Fort Pierce Reservation St. Lucie 16 Fort Pierce NW
Immokalee Reservation Immokalee Reservation Collier 26 Immokalee
Seminole Trust Land Seminole Trust Land Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale South
Tampa Reservation Tampa Reservation Hillsborough 36 Brandon
Baldwin Division Baldwin Division Duval 82 Baldwin
Gulf Breeze Division Gulf Breeze Division Santa Rosa 16 Gulf Breeze
Harold Division Harold Division Santa Rosa 157 Floridale
Hernando Beach Division Hernando Beach Division Hernando 0 Bayport
Jacksonville Beaches Division Jacksonville Beaches Division Duval 0 Jacksonville Beach
Jacksonville East Division Jacksonville East Division Duval 52 Bayard
Jacksonville North Division Jacksonville North Division Duval 20 Eastport
Jacksonville West Division Jacksonville West Division Duval 23 Marietta
Palm River-Gibsonton Division Palm River-Gibsonton Division Hillsborough 0 Gibsonton
Walton Beaches Division Walton Beaches Division Walton 26 Grayton Beach
Western Community Division Western Community Division Palm Beach 23 West of Delta
Wimauma-Riverview Division Wimauma-Riverview Division Hillsborough 131 Lithia
Allentown Division Allentown Division Santa Rosa 164 Chumuckla
Avalon-Mulat Division Avalon-Mulat Division Santa Rosa 0 Milton South
Bagdad Division Bagdad Division Santa Rosa 0 Milton South
Berrydale Division Berrydale Division Santa Rosa 246 Fidelis
East Milton Division East Milton Division Santa Rosa 138 Ward Basin
Eglin Air Force Base Division Eglin Air Force Base Division Santa Rosa 118 Harold SE
Holley-Navarre Division Holley-Navarre Division Santa Rosa 13 Holley
Navarre Beach Division Navarre Beach Division Santa Rosa 0 Navarre
Skyline Division Skyline Division Santa Rosa 161 Milton North
Whiting Field Division Whiting Field Division Santa Rosa 180 Milton North
Munson Division Munson Division Santa Rosa 98 Spring Hill
Midway Division Midway Division Santa Rosa 0 Garcon Point
De Leon Springs Precinct (historical) De Leon Springs Precinct (historical) Volusia 49 DeLand