Brockway Memorial Library Brockway Memorial Library Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Childrens Cardiac Home (historical) Childrens Cardiac Home (historical) Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Drew Mansion Drew Mansion Madison 59 Ellaville
Flagler Memorial Library Flagler Memorial Library Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Florida State Prison Florida State Prison Union 128 Raiford
Glades Correctional Institution Glades Correctional Institution Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Department of Health Rehabilative Services Department of Health Rehabilative Services Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Hammond Youth Center Hammond Youth Center Duval 20 Jacksonville
Miami - Dade County Corrections Stockade Miami - Dade County Corrections Stockade Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
NASA Space Museum NASA Space Museum Brevard 10 Cape Canaveral
Oak Grove Community Hall (historical) Oak Grove Community Hall (historical) Citrus 56 Brooksville NW
Polk Museum Polk Museum Polk 184 Lakeland
Rest Haven County Home Rest Haven County Home Hardee 125 Griffins Corner
Resthaven Home for the Aged Resthaven Home for the Aged Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Ringling Museum of Art Ringling Museum of Art Sarasota 16 Bradenton
Saint Jude Manor Nursing Home Saint Jude Manor Nursing Home Duval 20 Arlington
Volusia Nursing Home Volusia Nursing Home Volusia 72 De Land
El Portal Municipal Building El Portal Municipal Building Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Bass Museum of Art Bass Museum of Art Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Beach Theater of the Performing Arts Miami Beach Theater of the Performing Arts Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Justice Building Justice Building Miami-Dade 10 Miami
State Office Building State Office Building Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Knight Convention Center Knight Convention Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
City of Miami Administration Building City of Miami Administration Building Miami-Dade 7 Miami
World Trade Center World Trade Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Gold Coast Railroad Museum Gold Coast Railroad Museum Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Metropolitan Dade Agriculture Center Metropolitan Dade Agriculture Center Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Homestead-Florida City Neighborhood Service Center Homestead-Florida City Neighborhood Service Center Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Homestead-Florida City Health Center Homestead-Florida City Health Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Garden Center Conservatory Garden Center Conservatory Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Ponce de Leon Inlet Light Ponce de Leon Inlet Light Volusia 10 New Smyrna Beach
Santa Fe Regional Public Library Santa Fe Regional Public Library Alachua 161 Gainesville West
University of Florida Library University of Florida Library Alachua 171 Gainesville East
Broward Community College - North Campus Library Broward Community College - North Campus Library Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Satellite Beach Public Library Satellite Beach Public Library Brevard 3 Tropic
Cocoa Public Library Cocoa Public Library Brevard 3 Cocoa
Cocoa Beach Public Library Cocoa Beach Public Library Brevard 7 Cocoa Beach
Merritt Island Public Library Merritt Island Public Library Brevard 13 Courtenay
North Brevard Public Library North Brevard Public Library Brevard 13 Titusville
Bay County Public Library Bay County Public Library Bay 7 Panama City
Baker Free Public Library Baker Free Public Library Baker 131 Macclenny East
Bradford County Library Bradford County Library Bradford 167 Starke
Broward County Law Library Broward County Law Library Broward 10 West Dixie Bend
Plantation Library Plantation Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Collier County Free Public Library Collier County Free Public Library Collier 7 Naples North
Clay County Public Library Clay County Public Library Clay 13 Green Cove Springs
Punta Gorda Public Library Punta Gorda Public Library Charlotte 0 Punta Gorda
Port Charlotte Public Library Port Charlotte Public Library Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
John C Pace Library John C Pace Library Escambia 30 Pace
Pensacola Community College, Learning Resource Center Pensacola Community College, Learning Resource Center Escambia 125 Wallace
Jacksonville Public Library Jacksonville Public Library Duval 20 Jacksonville
Cross City Correctional Institution Library Cross City Correctional Institution Library Dixie 39 Cross City East
University of Miami University of Miami Miami-Dade 0 South Miami
Miami-Dade Public Library Miami-Dade Public Library Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Lake City Public Library Lake City Public Library Columbia 194 Lake City West
Sebring Public Library Sebring Public Library Highlands 131 Sebring
University of Tampa - Merl Kelce Library University of Tampa - Merl Kelce Library Hillsborough 0 Tampa
Tampa-Hillsborough County Public Library System Tampa-Hillsborough County Public Library System Hillsborough 20 Tampa
University of South Florida - University Library University of South Florida - University Library Hillsborough 49 Sulphur Springs
Plant City Public Library Plant City Public Library Hillsborough 121 Plant City West
The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints Hillsborough 36 Sulphur Springs
North Florida Community College Library North Florida Community College Library Madison 138 Madison
Fort Myers-Lee County Library Fort Myers-Lee County Library Lee 13 Fort Myers
Mount Dora Public Library Mount Dora Public Library Lake 167 Eustis
Indian River County Library Indian River County Library Indian River 10 Vero Beach
Saint Petersburg Beach Public Library Saint Petersburg Beach Public Library Pinellas 7 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Saint Petersburg Public Library Saint Petersburg Public Library Pinellas 49 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Junior College - Saint Petersburg Library Saint Petersburg Junior College - Saint Petersburg Library Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Maitland Public Library Maitland Public Library Orange 85 Orlando East
Fort Walton Beach Public Library Fort Walton Beach Public Library Okaloosa 7 Fort Walton Beach
Florida Keys Community College Library Florida Keys Community College Library Monroe 0 Boca Chica Key
Monroe County Public Library Monroe County Public Library Monroe 13 Key West
Martin County Public Library Martin County Public Library Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Central Florida Regional Library Central Florida Regional Library Marion 69 Ocala West
Saint Leo College Library Saint Leo College Library Pasco 79 Zephyrhills
Mary Karl Memorial Library - Dayton Beach Community College Mary Karl Memorial Library - Dayton Beach Community College Pasco 92 Zephyrhills
West Palm Beach Public Library West Palm Beach Public Library Palm Beach 3 Palm Beach
University of Palm Beach Library University of Palm Beach Library Palm Beach 23 Palm Beach
Riviera Beach Public Library Riviera Beach Public Library Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Palm Beach County Public Library - Okeechobee Boulevard Branch Palm Beach County Public Library - Okeechobee Boulevard Branch Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Palm Beach County Public Library - North-County Branch Palm Beach County Public Library - North-County Branch Palm Beach 7 Jupiter
Palm Beach County Public Library - Mid-County Branch Palm Beach County Public Library - Mid-County Branch Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Palm Beach County Public Library - Del-Trail Branch Palm Beach County Public Library - Del-Trail Branch Palm Beach 16 Delray Beach
Winter Park Public Library Winter Park Public Library Orange 92 Orlando East
University of Central Florida Library University of Central Florida Library Orange 69 Oviedo SW
North Orange Library North Orange Library Orange 112 Apopka
Pine Hills Library Pine Hills Library Orange 115 Orlando West
Orlando Public Library - Northgate Orlando Public Library - Northgate Seminole 66 Oviedo SW
Orlando Public Library - Kissimmee Branch Orlando Public Library - Kissimmee Branch Orange 56 Kissimmee
Orlando Public Library - Fort Gatlin Orlando Public Library - Fort Gatlin Orange 89 Pine Castle
Orlando Public Library - Eastland Orlando Public Library - Eastland Orange 102 Orlando East
Orlando Public Library Orlando Public Library Orange 92 Orlando West
E C Blomeyer Library - Palm Beach Atlantic College E C Blomeyer Library - Palm Beach Atlantic College Palm Beach 10 Palm Beach
Lake Worth Public Library Lake Worth Public Library Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Lake Park Public Library Lake Park Public Library Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Historical Society of Palm Beach County Library Historical Society of Palm Beach County Library Palm Beach 3 Palm Beach
Gulf Stream School Library Gulf Stream School Library Palm Beach 0 Port Everglades
Delray Beach Public Library Delray Beach Public Library Palm Beach 16 Delray Beach
Selby Public Library Selby Public Library Sarasota 23 Sarasota
Palatka Public Library Palatka Public Library Putnam 0 Palatka
Volusia County Law Library Volusia County Law Library Volusia 49 DeLand
Ormond Beach Public Library Ormond Beach Public Library Volusia 0 Ormond Beach
DuPont-Ball Library - Stetson University DuPont-Ball Library - Stetson University Volusia 36 De Land
Taylor County Public Library Taylor County Public Library Taylor 46 Perry
Lakeland Public Library Lakeland Public Library Polk 180 Lakeland
Winter Haven Public Library Winter Haven Public Library Polk 164 Winter Haven
Lake Wales Public Library Lake Wales Public Library Polk 135 Lake Wales
Winter Park Memorial Hospital - Medical Staff Library Winter Park Memorial Hospital - Medical Staff Library Orange Unknown
E C Blomeyer Library - Palm Beach Atlantic College E C Blomeyer Library - Palm Beach Atlantic College Polk 157 Dundee
Mayo Correctional Institution Mayo Correctional Institution Lafayette 85 Day
Haw Creek Community Center Haw Creek Community Center Flagler 13 Codys Corner
Fenholloway Station Fenholloway Station Taylor 59 Perry
Foley Station Foley Station Taylor 59 Perry
Polk Correctional Institute Polk Correctional Institute Polk 161 Polk City
Beulah Community Hall Beulah Community Hall Suwannee 72 Dowling Park
Antioch Community Center Antioch Community Center Suwannee 115 Live Oak East
Foley Junction Foley Junction Taylor 59 Perry
Bar Mine Railroad Station (historical) Bar Mine Railroad Station (historical) Citrus 52 Dunnellon
Child Enrichment Center Child Enrichment Center Polk 125 Bartow
Michael Ann Russell Jewish Community Center Michael Ann Russell Jewish Community Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Chamber of Commerce Chamber of Commerce Miami-Dade 16 Key Biscayne
Coconut Grove Convention Center Coconut Grove Convention Center Miami-Dade 7 Key Biscayne
Michael-Ann Russell Jewish Community Center Michael-Ann Russell Jewish Community Center Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
South Florida Reception Center South Florida Reception Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Miami-Dade County Fire and Rescue Headquarters Miami-Dade County Fire and Rescue Headquarters Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Miami Halfway House Miami Halfway House Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Miami Fire and Rescue Training Center Miami Fire and Rescue Training Center Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Miami Free Zone Miami Free Zone Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Dade Correctional Institution Dade Correctional Institution Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Dade Correctional Institute Dade Correctional Institute Miami-Dade 3 Glades
Perrine Recreational Center Perrine Recreational Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
South Dade Government Center South Dade Government Center Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
South Dade Sewage Treatment Facility South Dade Sewage Treatment Facility Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
Chassahowitzka National Wildlife Refuge Headquarters Chassahowitzka National Wildlife Refuge Headquarters Citrus 10 Chassahowitzka
Calhoun Correctional Institution Calhoun Correctional Institution Calhoun 66 Blountstown
W T Neal Civic Center W T Neal Civic Center Calhoun 66 Blountstown
Clay County Fire Rescue Virginia Village Station 24 Clay County Fire Rescue Virginia Village Station 24 Clay 62 Green Cove Springs
Waldo Community Center Waldo Community Center Alachua 157 Waldo
Florida State Fire Fighting College (historical) Florida State Fire Fighting College (historical) Marion 72 Ocala West
War Memorial Recreation Center War Memorial Recreation Center Marion 75 Ocala West
Madison County Agricultural Center Madison County Agricultural Center Madison 118 Madison
Kennedy C Ballard Post Headquarters Kennedy C Ballard Post Headquarters Clay 180 Kingsley
Opa - Locka Work Release Center Opa - Locka Work Release Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Barn Theater Barn Theater Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Governors Mansion Governors Mansion Leon 180 Tallahassee
Tallahassee Community College Library Tallahassee Community College Library Leon 66 Tallahassee
State Library of Florida State Library of Florida Leon 194 Tallahassee
Robert Manning Strozier Library - Florida State Univ ersity Robert Manning Strozier Library - Florida State Univ ersity Leon 125 Tallahassee
Theressa Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Theressa Volunteer Fire Department Station 2 Bradford 164 Keystone Heights
Keystone Village Keystone Village Clay 151 Keystone Heights
Orange Park Kennel Club Orange Park Kennel Club Clay 20 Orange Park
Argyle Village Square Argyle Village Square Duval 20 Orange Park
Daytona Beach Community College - Mary Karl Memorial Library Daytona Beach Community College - Mary Karl Memorial Library Volusia 26 Daytona Beach NW
United States Plant Introduction Station United States Plant Introduction Station Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Florida Department of Corrections Reception and Medical Center - Main Florida Department of Corrections Reception and Medical Center - Main Union 115 Brooker
Deering Bay Yacht and Country Club Deering Bay Yacht and Country Club Miami-Dade 0 South Miami
Saint Augustine Historical Society Library Saint Augustine Historical Society Library St. Johns 3 Saint Augustine
Louise Wise Library - Flagler College Louise Wise Library - Flagler College St. Johns 3 Saint Augustine
Mar-A-Lago Building Mar-A-Lago Building Palm Beach 3 Palm Beach
Wakulla Ranger District Office Wakulla Ranger District Office Wakulla 26 Crawfordville West
Cedar Key State Museum Cedar Key State Museum Levy 7 Cedar Key
Howard Academy Community Center Howard Academy Community Center Marion 75 Ocala West
Freedom Public Library Freedom Public Library Marion 82 Shady
Fort Clinch Fort Clinch Nassau 3 Fernandina Beach
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 14 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 14 Citrus 131 Dunnellon
Electric Substation-Citrus Springs Number 3 Electric Substation-Citrus Springs Number 3 Citrus 128 Dunnellon
Dunnellon Police Department Dunnellon Police Department Marion 52 Dunnellon
Dunnellon City Hall Dunnellon City Hall Marion 49 Dunnellon
Dunnellon City Fire Department Dunnellon City Fire Department Marion 52 Dunnellon
Dunnellon Public Library Dunnellon Public Library Marion 46 Dunnellon
Dunnellon Water Treatment Plant Dunnellon Water Treatment Plant Marion 46 Dunnellon
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 22 Rainbow Springs Marion County Fire Rescue Station 22 Rainbow Springs Marion 82 Dunnellon
Marion County Sheriffs Office-Dunnellon District Marion County Sheriffs Office-Dunnellon District Marion 59 Dunnellon
Turner Agri-Civic Center Turner Agri-Civic Center DeSoto 69 Arcadia
Charlotte County Memorial Auditorium and Civic Center Charlotte County Memorial Auditorium and Civic Center Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Florida Adventure Museum Florida Adventure Museum Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Charlotte County Courthouse Charlotte County Courthouse Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 31 Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 31 Alachua 62 McIntosh
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 3 Riverview Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 3 Riverview Hillsborough 72 Riverview
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 12 Gibsonton Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 12 Gibsonton Hillsborough 23 Riverview
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 16 Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 16 Hillsborough 23 Riverview
Riverview Civic Center Riverview Civic Center Hillsborough 3 Riverview
Village Center Fire and Rescue Station 3 Village Center Fire and Rescue Station 3 Lake 75 Lady Lake
Lady Lake Town Hall Lady Lake Town Hall Lake 92 Lady Lake
Lady Lake Police Department Lady Lake Police Department Lake 95 Lady Lake
Progress Energy Electric Substation - Lady Lake Progress Energy Electric Substation - Lady Lake Lake 79 Lady Lake
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 52 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 52 Lake 85 Lady Lake
Progress Energy Electric Substation - Eagles Nest Progress Energy Electric Substation - Eagles Nest Lake 144 Lady Lake
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 53 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 53 Lake 128 Lady Lake
Spectrasite Communications Cellular Phone Tower Spectrasite Communications Cellular Phone Tower Lake 128 Lady Lake
Levy County Sheriffs Office - Inglis Substation (historical) Levy County Sheriffs Office - Inglis Substation (historical) Lake 36 Yankeetown
Inglis Town Hall Inglis Town Hall Levy 13 Yankeetown
Inglis Fire Department Inglis Fire Department Levy 16 Yankeetown
Progress Energy Power Station (historical) Progress Energy Power Station (historical) Levy 10 Yankeetown
Yankeetown Water Treatment Plant Yankeetown Water Treatment Plant Levy 10 Yankeetown
Yankeetown Library Yankeetown Library Levy 7 Yankeetown
Yankeetown Fire and Rescue Yankeetown Fire and Rescue Levy 7 Yankeetown
Yankeetown Town Hall Yankeetown Town Hall Levy 7 Yankeetown
Richey Suncoast Theater Richey Suncoast Theater Pasco 7 Elfers
West Pasco Historical Society Museum and Library West Pasco Historical Society Museum and Library Pasco 13 Port Richey
New Port Richey City Hall New Port Richey City Hall Pasco 13 Port Richey
New Port Richey Library New Port Richey Library Pasco 13 Port Richey
New Port Richey Fire and Emergency Services Station 1 New Port Richey Fire and Emergency Services Station 1 Pasco 13 Port Richey
West Pasco Judicial Center West Pasco Judicial Center Pasco 33 Port Richey
Pasco County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Pasco County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Pasco 36 Port Richey
Pasco County Detention Center-West Facility Pasco County Detention Center-West Facility Pasco 36 Port Richey
Orchid Lake Civic Center Orchid Lake Civic Center Pasco 26 Port Richey
City of Port Richey Fire Rescue City of Port Richey Fire Rescue Pasco 10 Port Richey
Port Richey Police Department Port Richey Police Department Pasco 20 Port Richey
Port Richey City Hall Port Richey City Hall Pasco 20 Port Richey
Sumter Electric Cooperative Substation Sumter Electric Cooperative Substation Sumter 72 Oxford
Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 34 Royal Fire District Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 34 Royal Fire District Sumter 66 Oxford
Citrus Springs Water Treatment Facility Citrus Springs Water Treatment Facility Citrus 75 Holder
Citrus Springs Memorial Library Citrus Springs Memorial Library Citrus 95 Holder
Citrus Springs Community Center Citrus Springs Community Center Citrus 108 Holder
Quail Run Community Center Quail Run Community Center Citrus 89 Holder
Quail Run Water Treatment Facility Quail Run Water Treatment Facility Citrus 75 Holder
Holder Community Center Holder Community Center Citrus 56 Holder
Progress Energy Electric Substation-Beverly Hills Progress Energy Electric Substation-Beverly Hills Citrus 138 Holder
Citrus County Sheriffs Office Beverly Hills Substation Citrus County Sheriffs Office Beverly Hills Substation Citrus 98 Holder
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 13 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 13 Citrus 95 Holder
Beverly Hills Community Center Beverly Hills Community Center Citrus 43 Holder
Citrus County Sheriffs Office-Surveillance Unit Citrus County Sheriffs Office-Surveillance Unit Citrus 36 Holder
Central Ridge County Library Central Ridge County Library Citrus 49 Holder
Citrus County Art League Center and Theater Citrus County Art League Center and Theater Citrus 69 Holder
Ted Williams Museum Ted Williams Museum Pinellas 39 Saint Petersburg
Progress Energy Electric Substation Progress Energy Electric Substation Citrus 46 Holder
Citrus Hills-Terra Vista Community Center Citrus Hills-Terra Vista Community Center Citrus 138 Holder
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 5 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 5 Citrus 49 Stokes Ferry
Citrus County Sheriffs Office-Substation Citrus County Sheriffs Office-Substation Citrus 46 Stokes Ferry
Ocala Sewage Disposal Plant Ocala Sewage Disposal Plant Marion 82 Ocala East
Clay Electric Cooperative Substation Clay Electric Cooperative Substation Marion 151 McIntosh
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 9 Lakeside Marion County Fire Rescue Station 9 Lakeside Marion 102 McIntosh
Ocala Fire and Rescue Station 2 Ocala Fire and Rescue Station 2 Marion 75 Ocala East
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Ocklawaha District Marion County Sheriff's Office - Ocklawaha District Marion 69 Lake Weir
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 2 Citra Marion County Fire Rescue Station 2 Citra Marion 75 Citra
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 19 Sparr Marion County Fire Rescue Station 19 Sparr Marion 95 Anthony
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 1 Anthony Marion County Fire Rescue Station 1 Anthony Marion 85 Anthony
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 11 North Marion Marion County Fire Rescue Station 11 North Marion Marion 105 Reddick
Marion County Sheriff's Office - North Multi - District Marion County Sheriff's Office - North Multi - District Marion 82 Reddick
Lake Panasoffkee Community Library Lake Panasoffkee Community Library Sumter 52 Rutland
Coleman City Hall Coleman City Hall Sumter 66 Wildwood
Coleman Public Library Coleman Public Library Sumter 69 Wildwood
Wildwood City Hall Wildwood City Hall Sumter 62 Wildwood
City of Wildwood Storm Shelter City of Wildwood Storm Shelter Sumter 79 Wildwood
City of Wildwood Public Library City of Wildwood Public Library Sumter 82 Wildwood
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Silver Springs Shores District Marion County Sheriff's Office - Silver Springs Shores District Marion 85 Belleview
Silver Springs Shores Community Center Silver Springs Shores Community Center Marion 52 Belleview
Marion County Utilities-Waste Water Treatment Plant Marion County Utilities-Waste Water Treatment Plant Marion 52 Belleview
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 17 Silver Springs Shores Marion County Fire Rescue Station 17 Silver Springs Shores Marion 89 Belleview
Marion County Sheriff's Office - South Multi - District Marion County Sheriff's Office - South Multi - District Marion 72 Belleview
Belleview City Hall Belleview City Hall Marion 98 Belleview
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 18 South Marion Marion County Fire Rescue Station 18 South Marion Marion 89 Belleview
Sumter Electric Company Substation Sumter Electric Company Substation Marion 82 Ocala West
Red Oak Electric Substation Red Oak Electric Substation Marion 75 Ocala West
Ocala Fire and Rescue Station 4 Ocala Fire and Rescue Station 4 Marion 82 Ocala West
City of Belleview Water Reclamation Center City of Belleview Water Reclamation Center Marion 62 Belleview
Progress Energy Electric Substation-Belleview Progress Energy Electric Substation-Belleview Marion 79 Belleview
Ocala Police Department West District Ocala Police Department West District Marion 75 Ocala West
Village View Community Center Village View Community Center Marion 92 Belleview
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 16 Shady Marion County Fire Rescue Station 16 Shady Marion 105 Shady
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 21 Friendship Marion County Fire Rescue Station 21 Friendship Marion 62 Shady
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Main Operations center Marion County Sheriff's Office - Main Operations center Marion 72 Ocala West
Ocala Police Department Headquarters Ocala Police Department Headquarters Marion 98 Ocala West
Ocala City Hall Ocala City Hall Marion 102 Ocala West
Marion County Judiciary Center Marion County Judiciary Center Marion 89 Ocala West
Golden-Collum Memorial Federal Building and United States Courthouse Golden-Collum Memorial Federal Building and United States Courthouse Marion 85 Ocala West
Ocala Fire and Rescue Headquarters Ocala Fire and Rescue Headquarters Marion 72 Ocala West
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 24 Marion Oaks Marion County Fire Rescue Station 24 Marion Oaks Marion 79 Shady
Marion Oaks Library Marion Oaks Library Marion 85 Shady
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Marion Oaks District Marion County Sheriff's Office - Marion Oaks District Marion 89 Shady
Marion Oaks Community Center Marion Oaks Community Center Marion 89 Shady
Marion Oaks Central Utilities Sewage Disposal Plant Marion Oaks Central Utilities Sewage Disposal Plant Marion 89 Shady
Progress Energy Electric Substation-Circle Square Progress Energy Electric Substation-Circle Square Marion 75 Dunnellon SE
Sumter Electric Cooperative Substation Sumter Electric Cooperative Substation Marion 85 Dunnellon SE
Oak Run Water Treatment Plant Oak Run Water Treatment Plant Marion 98 Dunnellon SE
Timber Ridge Community Center Timber Ridge Community Center Marion 98 Dunnellon SE
Progress Energy Electric Substation Progress Energy Electric Substation Marion 62 Dunnellon SE
Progress Energy Electric Substation-Ross Prairie Progress Energy Electric Substation-Ross Prairie Marion 49 Dunnellon SE
Ocala Sewage Disposal Plant Ocala Sewage Disposal Plant Marion 66 Ocala West
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Aviation Unit Marion County Sheriff's Office - Aviation Unit Marion 85 Ocala West
Gerald Eagle Electric Substation Gerald Eagle Electric Substation Marion 69 Ocala East
Seminole Electric Cooperative Substation Seminole Electric Cooperative Substation Marion 72 Ocala East
Ocala Fire and Rescue Station 5 Ocala Fire and Rescue Station 5 Marion 72 Ocala East
The Appleton Museum of Art The Appleton Museum of Art Marion 75 Ocala East
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 23 Pedro Marion County Fire Rescue Station 23 Pedro Marion 79 Oxford
Sumter Electric Cooperative Substation-Dallas Sumter Electric Cooperative Substation-Dallas Marion 105 Oxford
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 10 The Villages Marion County Fire Rescue Station 10 The Villages Marion 89 Oxford
Orange Blossom Electric Substation Orange Blossom Electric Substation Marion 72 Lady Lake
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 27 Weirsdale Marion County Fire Rescue Station 27 Weirsdale Marion 125 Lady Lake
Marion County Public Library - Main Branch Marion County Public Library - Main Branch Marion 108 Ocala East
Mirror Lake Branch Library Mirror Lake Branch Library Pinellas 33 Saint Petersburg
Pinellas County Government Facilities Pinellas County Government Facilities Pinellas 36 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg City Hall Saint Petersburg City Hall Pinellas 36 Saint Petersburg
The Palladium Theater The Palladium Theater Pinellas 36 Saint Petersburg
Museum of Fine Arts Museum of Fine Arts Pinellas 7 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Museum of History Saint Petersburg Museum of History Pinellas 3 Saint Petersburg
Mahaffey Theater Mahaffey Theater Pinellas 3 Saint Petersburg
University of South Florida Police Department University of South Florida Police Department Pinellas 10 Saint Petersburg
Nelson Poytner Memorial Library Nelson Poytner Memorial Library Pinellas 3 Saint Petersburg
Bayfront Family Health Center Bayfront Family Health Center Pinellas 26 Saint Petersburg
Salvador Dali Museum Salvador Dali Museum Pinellas 0 Saint Petersburg
Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 21 Lake Panasoffkee Fire District Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 21 Lake Panasoffkee Fire District Sumter 52 Rutland
Lake Panasoffkee Library Lake Panasoffkee Library Sumter 52 Rutland
Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 33 Coleman Fire District Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 33 Coleman Fire District Sumter 59 Wildwood
Wildwood Police Department Wildwood Police Department Sumter 62 Wildwood
Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 31 Wildwood Fire District Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 31 Wildwood Fire District Sumter 59 Wildwood
City of Wildwood Community Center City of Wildwood Community Center Sumter 79 Wildwood
Rainbow Lakes Estates Fire Department Rainbow Lakes Estates Fire Department Marion 105 Romeo
Williston Police Department Williston Police Department Levy 75 Williston
Williston Fire and Rescue Williston Fire and Rescue Levy 75 Williston
Williston City Hall Williston City Hall Levy 75 Williston
Williston Public Library Williston Public Library Levy 75 Williston
Levy County EMS Station Number 4 Levy County EMS Station Number 4 Levy 75 Williston
The Villages High School Stadium The Villages High School Stadium Sumter 89 Oxford
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 20 Golden Ocala Marion County Fire Rescue Station 20 Golden Ocala Marion 98 Ocala West
Sumter County Youth Center Sumter County Youth Center Sumter 79 Bushnell
South Sumter High School Stadium South Sumter High School Stadium Sumter 72 Bushnell
Sumter County Judicial Building Sumter County Judicial Building Sumter 79 Bushnell
Bushnell Police Department Bushnell Police Department Sumter 79 Bushnell
Morriston Montbrook Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Morriston Montbrook Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Levy 59 Morriston
WKTK-FM (Gainesville) WKTK-FM (Gainesville) Levy 112 Bronson SE
National Museum of Naval Aviation National Museum of Naval Aviation Escambia 36 Fort Barrancas
Micanopy Town Hall Micanopy Town Hall Alachua 108 Micanopy
Micanopy Branch Library Micanopy Branch Library Alachua 108 Micanopy
Micanopy Fire Department Station 26 Micanopy Fire Department Station 26 Alachua 108 Micanopy
Fruitland Park City Hall Fruitland Park City Hall Lake 115 Leesburg West
Fruitland Park Fire and Rescue Fruitland Park Fire and Rescue Lake 112 Leesburg West
Lake County Fire Department District 6 Station 5 Lake County Fire Department District 6 Station 5 Lake 105 Leesburg West
Melon Patch Theatre Melon Patch Theatre Lake 85 Leesburg West
Leesburg City Hall Leesburg City Hall Lake 89 Leesburg West
Progress Energy Leesburg Central Substation Progress Energy Leesburg Central Substation Lake 82 Leesburg West
Leesburg Fire Department Station 2 Leesburg Fire Department Station 2 Lake 79 Leesburg West
Leesburg Fire Department Station 3 Leesburg Fire Department Station 3 Lake 72 Leesburg East
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 71 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 71 Lake 72 Leesburg East
Church of God Youth and Retreat Center Church of God Youth and Retreat Center Lake 75 Leesburg East
Progress Energy Haines Substation Progress Energy Haines Substation Lake 82 Leesburg East
Leesburg Airport Substation Leesburg Airport Substation Lake 69 Leesburg East
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 8 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 8 Citrus 62 Inverness
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 6 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 6 Citrus 43 Inverness
East Citrus Community Center East Citrus Community Center Citrus 46 Inverness
Citrus County Courthouse Annex Citrus County Courthouse Annex Citrus 43 Inverness
Citrus County Courthouse Citrus County Courthouse Citrus 46 Inverness
Old Courthouse Heritage Museum Old Courthouse Heritage Museum Citrus 49 Inverness
Floral City Fire Department Floral City Fire Department Citrus 72 Nobleton
Floral City Public Library Floral City Public Library Citrus 66 Nobleton
Citrus County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Citrus County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Citrus 43 Inverness
Weston City Hall Weston City Hall Broward 3 Cooper City
Weston Fire Station Weston Fire Station Broward 7 Cooper City SW
Weston Police Station Weston Police Station Broward 3 Cooper City SW
Weston Reading Center Weston Reading Center Broward 3 Cooper City SW
Whitehurst Day Care Center Whitehurst Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Goulds
Whole Word Christian Academy Whole Word Christian Academy Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
William Lehman Day Care Center William Lehman Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Williams Day Care Center Williams Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Williams Day Care Center Williams Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Wise Kids Day Care Center Wise Kids Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Wolfsonian Gallery Wolfsonian Gallery Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Work and Play Center Work and Play Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
World of Children Day Care Center World of Children Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
YMCA Tatum Park YMCA Tatum Park Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
YMCA Harris Field YMCA Harris Field Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
YMCA International YMCA International Miami-Dade 10 Miami
YMCA of Greater Miami YMCA of Greater Miami Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Yolanda's Garden School Yolanda's Garden School Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Young America Day Care Center Young America Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Young America Number 1 Day Care Center Young America Number 1 Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Young America Number 2 Day Care Center Young America Number 2 Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Young Children In Action Day Care Center Young Children In Action Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Young Expectations Day Care Center Young Expectations Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Young President's Club Day Care Center Young President's Club Day Care Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Young Years Child Care Center Young Years Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
YWCA Cain Towers Child Care Center YWCA Cain Towers Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
YWCA Citrus Grove YWCA Citrus Grove Miami-Dade 13 Miami
YWCA Downtown Playhouse YWCA Downtown Playhouse Miami-Dade 10 Miami
YWCA Florida City YWCA Florida City Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
YWCA Gerry Sweet YWCA Gerry Sweet Miami-Dade 7 Miami
YWCA Liberty City YWCA Liberty City Miami-Dade 10 Miami
West Kendall Regional Library West Kendall Regional Library Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
West Miami Police Department West Miami Police Department Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
West Perrine Child Development Center West Perrine Child Development Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
West Perrine Health Center West Perrine Health Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
West Regional Library West Regional Library Broward 0 Cooper City
West Sunset Fire Station West Sunset Fire Station Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Westbrook Day Care Center Westbrook Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
University of Miami Canterbury Child Care Center University of Miami Canterbury Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
University of Miami Debbie Institute Day Care Center University of Miami Debbie Institute Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
University Park Library University Park Library Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Vasquez Day Care Center Vasquez Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Victoria Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Victoria Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Villa Maria Nursing Center Villa Maria Nursing Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Village Fresh Start Day Care Center Village Fresh Start Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Virginia Gardens Police Department Virginia Gardens Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Vizcaya Museum Vizcaya Museum Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Von D Mizell Branch Library Von D Mizell Branch Library Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Wanza and Braxton Pink and Blue Day Care Center Wanza and Braxton Pink and Blue Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Watercrest Care Center Watercrest Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
We Love Kids Day Care Center We Love Kids Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Wee Care Day Care Center Wee Care Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Wings Over Miami Air Museum Wings Over Miami Air Museum Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
West Atlantic Branch Library West Atlantic Branch Library Broward 10 Cooper City NE
West Broward Care Center West Broward Care Center Broward 7 Cooper City
West Dade Regional Library and Governement Center West Dade Regional Library and Governement Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
West Day Care Center West Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
West Flagler Library West Flagler Library Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
West Gables Health Care Center West Gables Health Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Tysba Day Care and Learning Center Tysba Day Care and Learning Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Unification Child Care Center Unification Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
United Cerebral Palsy Association of Miami Day Care Center United Cerebral Palsy Association of Miami Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
United States Customs Service Building United States Customs Service Building Broward 7 North Miami
University Baptist Child Development Center University Baptist Child Development Center Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
University Christian Children's Center University Christian Children's Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
The Learning Garden Day Care Center The Learning Garden Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
The Learning Nest Day Care Center The Learning Nest Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
The Learning School 2 Day Care Center The Learning School 2 Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
The Learning Tree II Day Care Center The Learning Tree II Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
The Little House of Mary Day Care Center The Little House of Mary Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
The New Beavers Kiddie Kollege The New Beavers Kiddie Kollege Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
The New Generation Day Care Center The New Generation Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
The Nursing Center at Mercy The Nursing Center at Mercy Miami-Dade 7 Key Biscayne
The Pumpkin Share Day Care Center The Pumpkin Share Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
The Salvation Army Hialeah Day Care The Salvation Army Hialeah Day Care Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
The School House Day Care Center The School House Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
The Spirit of the Lord Day Care Center The Spirit of the Lord Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
The Waterford Convalescent Center The Waterford Convalescent Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Third District Court of Appeals Library Third District Court of Appeals Library Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Thomas Day Care Center Thomas Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Thumbelina Learning Center Thumbelina Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Tiny Town Day Care Center Tiny Town Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Tiny Town Development Center Tiny Town Development Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Toddler's Inn Toddler's Inn Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Totland Child Care Center Totland Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Tots 'R' Us Christian Preschool Tots 'R' Us Christian Preschool Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Town Park Day Care Center Town Park Day Care Center Miami-Dade 23 Miami
Trapp Day Care Center Trapp Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Treasure Isle Care Center Treasure Isle Care Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Turnpike Fire Station Turnpike Fire Station Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Tutor Me Day Care Center Tutor Me Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Tutor Time Child Care Learning Center Tutor Time Child Care Learning Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah SW
Tutor Time Child Care Learning Center Tutor Time Child Care Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Tyrone Bryant Branch Library Tyrone Bryant Branch Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
The Caring Place Day Care Center The Caring Place Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
The Children Kingdom Learning Center The Children Kingdom Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
The Children's Center The Children's Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
The Children's House Day Care Center The Children's House Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
The Family Center The Family Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
The Growing and Learning Center The Growing and Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
The Growing Place Day Care Center The Growing Place Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Sunrise Presbyterian Church Day Care Center Sunrise Presbyterian Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Sunrise Sports Complex Sunrise Sports Complex Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Sunrise Town Center Sunrise Town Center Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Sunset Blossom F Michel Child Development Center Sunset Blossom F Michel Child Development Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Sunset Christian Academy Sunset Christian Academy Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Sunset Strip Branch Library Sunset Strip Branch Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Sunshine and Sunset Adult Day Care Center Sunshine and Sunset Adult Day Care Center Miami-Dade 20 Miami
Sunshine Day Care Center Sunshine Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Super Kids Christian Day Care Center Super Kids Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Super Kids Day Care Center Super Kids Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Surf-Bal-Bay Library Surf-Bal-Bay Library Miami-Dade 3 North Miami OE E
Surfside Police Department Surfside Police Department Miami-Dade 3 North Miami OE E
Surfside Town Hall Surfside Town Hall Miami-Dade 3 North Miami OE E
Susanna Wesley Heath Center Susanna Wesley Heath Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Swain Day Care Center Swain Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Sweetwater Center Sweetwater Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Sweetwater Police Department Sweetwater Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Tamarac Branch Library Tamarac Branch Library Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Tamarac City Hall Tamarac City Hall Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Tamarac Fire Station Tamarac Fire Station Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Tamarac Library Tamarac Library Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Tamarac Popular Library Tamarac Popular Library Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Tamarac Rehabilitation and Health Center Tamarac Rehabilitation and Health Center Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Tamiami Baptist Child Development Center Tamiami Baptist Child Development Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Tamiami Child Development Center Tamiami Child Development Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Tamiami United Methodist Day Care Center Tamiami United Methodist Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Taylor Day Care Center Taylor Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Taylor Day Care Center Taylor Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Tender Loving Care Day Care Center Tender Loving Care Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Tender Loving Christian Day Care Center Tender Loving Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Terry's Day Nursery Terry's Day Nursery Miami-Dade 10 Miami
The Angels Place Day Care Center The Angels Place Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Key Biscayne
The Baby Club Day Care Center The Baby Club Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
The Baby School The Baby School Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
The Big Bunny Day Care Center The Big Bunny Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah SW
The Candy House Day Care Center The Candy House Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Sunland Training Center Sunland Training Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Sunlight Child Care Center Sunlight Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Sunny Day Care Center Sunny Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Sunny Isles Beach Police Department Sunny Isles Beach Police Department Miami-Dade 7 North Miami OE E
Sunrise City Hall Sunrise City Hall Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Sunrise Dan Pearl Branch Library Sunrise Dan Pearl Branch Library Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Sunrise Fire Station Sunrise Fire Station Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Sunrise Fire Station Sunrise Fire Station Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Sunrise Health and Rehabilitation Center Sunrise Health and Rehabilitation Center Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Sunrise Library Sunrise Library Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Sonia Garbutt Day Care Center Sonia Garbutt Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Soul Saving Station Day Care Center Soul Saving Station Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
South Dade Child Care Center South Dade Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
South Dade Regional Library South Dade Regional Library Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
South Dade Skill Center South Dade Skill Center Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
South Miami Heights Fire Station South Miami Heights Fire Station Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
South Miami Hospital Child Care Center South Miami Hospital Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
South Miami Library South Miami Library Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
South Miami Police Department South Miami Police Department Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
South Miami-Dade Government Center South Miami-Dade Government Center Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
South Pointe Tower South Pointe Tower Miami-Dade 7 Miami
South Shore Library South Shore Library Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Southside Field Unit Southside Field Unit Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Southwest Regional Library Southwest Regional Library Broward 7 Cooper City
Sparks Day Care Center Sparks Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Special Needs Day Care Center Special Needs Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Spirit of Christ Child Development Center Spirit of Christ Child Development Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Springtree Rehabilitation and Health Care Center Springtree Rehabilitation and Health Care Center Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Stafford Day Care Center Stafford Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Star Bright Child Development Center Star Bright Child Development Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Stirling Road Library Stirling Road Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Sunbridge Care and Rehabilitation for South Miami Sunbridge Care and Rehabilitation for South Miami Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Sunflowers Day Care Center Sunflowers Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Smiling Faces Day Care Center Smiling Faces Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Smith Homestead Hospital Day Care Center Smith Homestead Hospital Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Snapper Creek Nursing Home Snapper Creek Nursing Home Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Snow White Day Care Center Snow White Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Scott Rakow Youth Center Scott Rakow Youth Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Sea View Nursing and Rehabilitation Sea View Nursing and Rehabilitation Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Second Home Day Care Center Second Home Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Sesame Street Child Care Center Sesame Street Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Sesame Street Child Care Center Sesame Street Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Sesame Street Child Care Center Sesame Street Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Sesame Street Day Care Center Sesame Street Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Sharie Conner Day Care Center Sharie Conner Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Shells Day Care Center Shells Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Shenandoah Library Shenandoah Library Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Shenandoah Park Day Care Center Shenandoah Park Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Sherry and Ernest Hamilton Day Care Center Sherry and Ernest Hamilton Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Sheyes of Miami Number 2 Sheyes of Miami Number 2 Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Sheyes of Miami Young Achievers Nursery and Day Care Center Sheyes of Miami Young Achievers Nursery and Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Sheyes Young Acheiver Day Care Center Sheyes Young Acheiver Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Sierra Norwood Child Development Center Sierra Norwood Child Development Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Skipper Chuck Child Care Center Skipper Chuck Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Skipper Chuck Day Care Center Skipper Chuck Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Skipper Chuck's Child Care Number 4 Skipper Chuck's Child Care Number 4 Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Small Fry Day Care Center Small Fry Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Small Fry Day Care Center Small Fry Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Small Fry Education Center Small Fry Education Center Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Small Fry Educational Center Small Fry Educational Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Small Talk Academy Small Talk Academy Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Small Wonders Child Care Center Small Wonders Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Small Wonders of Miami Day Care Center Small Wonders of Miami Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Small World Christian Day Care Center Small World Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Small World Day Care Center Small World Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Sanford L Ziff Jewish Museum of Florida Sanford L Ziff Jewish Museum of Florida Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Savary Day Care Center Savary Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Rodriguez Day Care Center Rodriguez Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Rojas Day Care Center Rojas Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Rosie Lee Wesley Center Rosie Lee Wesley Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Royal Kids Academy Number 2 Royal Kids Academy Number 2 Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Royals Kids Academy Royals Kids Academy Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Rudolph Day Care Center Rudolph Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Saga Bay Fire Station Saga Bay Fire Station Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Sagrada Familia Child Care Center Sagrada Familia Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Saint Agnes Day Care Center Saint Agnes Day Care Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Saint Agnes Day Care Center Saint Agnes Day Care Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Saint Agnes Rainbow Village Family Development Center Saint Agnes Rainbow Village Family Development Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Saint Alban's Christian Church Annex Saint Alban's Christian Church Annex Miami-Dade 10 Key Biscayne
Saint Alban's Day Nursery Saint Alban's Day Nursery Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Saint Albans Day Nursery Number 3 Saint Albans Day Nursery Number 3 Miami-Dade 10 Key Biscayne
Saint Ann Mission - Naranja Center Saint Ann Mission - Naranja Center Miami-Dade 3 Goulds
Saint Anne's Nursing Center Saint Anne's Nursing Center Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Saint Cecilia Day Care Center Saint Cecilia Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Saint James African Methodist Episcopal Day Care Center Saint James African Methodist Episcopal Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Saint Johns Tot Center Day Care Center Saint Johns Tot Center Day Care Center Miami-Dade 20 Miami
Saint Joseph's Child Care Center Saint Joseph's Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Key Biscayne
Saint Lawrence Child Care Center Saint Lawrence Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Saint Luke's Lutheran Day Care Center Saint Luke's Lutheran Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Saint Pauls United Methodist Church Day Care Center Saint Pauls United Methodist Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Salter's Little Lambs Day Care Center Salter's Little Lambs Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Salvation Army Day Care Center Salvation Army Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Samuels Day Care Center Samuels Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
San Joaquin - West Perrine San Joaquin - West Perrine Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Robert Morgan Vocational Technical Institute Day Care Robert Morgan Vocational Technical Institute Day Care Miami-Dade 13 Goulds
Rodriguez Day Care Center Rodriguez Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Pompano Beach Branch Library Pompano Beach Branch Library Broward 13 Pompano Beach
Pompano Rehabiliation and Nursing Center Pompano Rehabiliation and Nursing Center Broward 16 Boca Raton
Ponce Plaza Nursing and Rehabiliation Center Ponce Plaza Nursing and Rehabiliation Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Porta Kiosk Library Porta Kiosk Library Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Precious Academy Precious Academy Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Precious Smiles Day Care Center Precious Smiles Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Prime Time Tots Day Care Center Prime Time Tots Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Progressive Day Care Center Progressive Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Project Thrive Day Care Center Project Thrive Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Project Thrive South Day Care Center Project Thrive South Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Raggedy Ann and Andy Child Development Center Raggedy Ann and Andy Child Development Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Rainbow Day Care Center Rainbow Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Rainbow Intergenerational Day Care Center Rainbow Intergenerational Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Rainbow Little Havana Day Care Center Rainbow Little Havana Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Rainbow Miami Beach Day Care Center Rainbow Miami Beach Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Rainbow Village Family Development Center Rainbow Village Family Development Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Rainbowland Academy Rainbowland Academy Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Raindrop Child Care Center Raindrop Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Randolph's Kiddies Inn Day Care Center Randolph's Kiddies Inn Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Ranson Everglades Children's Center Ranson Everglades Children's Center Miami-Dade 13 Key Biscayne
Rcha Everglades Day Care Center Rcha Everglades Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Royal Palm Ranger Station
Rcma Andrew Child Development Center Rcma Andrew Child Development Center Miami-Dade 3 Royal Palm Ranger Station
Rcma Centro Village Day Care Center Rcma Centro Village Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Rcma South Dade Day Care Center Rcma South Dade Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Refugee Health Clinic Refugee Health Clinic Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Regents Park at Aventura Regents Park at Aventura Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Religiosas Teatinas Day Care Center Religiosas Teatinas Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Rem Learning Center Rem Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Rem Learning Center Rem Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Renacer Day Care Center Renacer Day Care Center Miami-Dade 30 Miami
Revival Center Childcare Revival Center Childcare Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Revival Tabernacle Day Care Center Revival Tabernacle Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Ring Theater Ring Theater Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Riverland Branch Library Riverland Branch Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Riverside Baptist Child Development Center Riverside Baptist Child Development Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Riverside Care Center Riverside Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Play and Learn Child Care Center Play and Learn Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Plaza Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Plaza Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Police Hall of Fame Museum Police Hall of Fame Museum Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Palmetto Health Center Palmetto Health Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Palmetto Subacute Care Center Palmetto Subacute Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Park Summit by the Forum Park Summit by the Forum Broward 10 West Dixie Bend
Parkland City Hall Parkland City Hall Broward 16 Coral Springs NE
Pearson Day Care Center Pearson Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Pebbles Day Care Center Pebbles Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Pembroke Pines Branch-Walter C Young Resource Center Pembroke Pines Branch-Walter C Young Resource Center Broward 7 Cooper City
Pembroke Pines Library Pembroke Pines Library Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Pembroke Pines Police Department Pembroke Pines Police Department Broward 7 Cooper City
Pena Day Care Center Pena Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Goulds
Perez Family Day Care Home Perez Family Day Care Home Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Perrine Center Perrine Center Miami-Dade 10 Perrine
Perrine Fire Station Perrine Fire Station Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Peter Pan Child Care and Learning Center Peter Pan Child Care and Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Petit Carousel Day Care Center Petit Carousel Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Petrona Spoto Family Day Care Center Petrona Spoto Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Phyl's Academy Phyl's Academy Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Pine Lakes City Hall Pine Lakes City Hall Broward 7 Cooper City
Pinecrest Convalescent Home Pinecrest Convalescent Home Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Pinecrest Police Department Pinecrest Police Department Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Pines Nursing Home Pines Nursing Home Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Pioneer Museum Pioneer Museum Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Plantation Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Plantation Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Palm Court Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Palm Court Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Palm Garden Palm Garden Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Northwest Branch Library Northwest Branch Library Broward 16 Fort Lauderdale North
Northwest Spanish Baptist Child Care Northwest Spanish Baptist Child Care Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Northwood Baptist Church Day Care Center Northwood Baptist Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Notre Dame Day Care Center Notre Dame Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Nueva Jerusalen Christian Care Center Nueva Jerusalen Christian Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Nuevo Amanacer Day Care Center Nuevo Amanacer Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Oak Grove Child Development Center Oak Grove Child Development Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Obispo Duncan Day Care Center Obispo Duncan Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Ocean Front Auditorium Ocean Front Auditorium Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Oceanside Extended Care Center Oceanside Extended Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
O'Farrill Learning Center O'Farrill Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Ojus Community Center Ojus Community Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Old Cutler Academy Old Cutler Academy Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
Olga Music and Day Care Center Olga Music and Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Olive Alexander Early Childhood Center Olive Alexander Early Childhood Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Opa Locka Library Opa Locka Library Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Opa-Locka City Hall Opa-Locka City Hall Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Opa-Locka Educational Service Center Opa-Locka Educational Service Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Opalocka Police Mini Station Opalocka Police Mini Station Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Opa - Locka Police Department Opa - Locka Police Department Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Our Lady of Charity Day Care Center Our Lady of Charity Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Our Little Ones Day Care Center Our Little Ones Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Palace at Kendall Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Palace at Kendall Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Palm Bay Club Palm Bay Club Miami-Dade 0 Miami
North Regional Recreation Center North Regional Recreation Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
North Shore Community Center North Shore Community Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami OE E
North Shore Library North Shore Library Miami-Dade 7 Miami OE E
North Shore Nursing Home North Shore Nursing Home Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Northeast Library Northeast Library Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Northside Field Unit Northside Field Unit Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Nathalie's Day Care Center Nathalie's Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
National Hurricane Center National Hurricane Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
National Hurricane Center National Hurricane Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
National Oceanic and Atmospheric Adminstration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Adminstration Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
New Aladdin Learning Center New Aladdin Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
New Generation Child Care and Development Center New Generation Child Care and Development Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
New Life Baptist Church Day Care Center New Life Baptist Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
New Riviera Health Resort New Riviera Health Resort Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
New Sunrise Day Care Center New Sunrise Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
New World Kids Academy New World Kids Academy Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Noah's Ark Christian Child Care Center Noah's Ark Christian Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Noah's Ark Learning Center Noah's Ark Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Norma Pozo Family Day Care Home Norma Pozo Family Day Care Home Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
North Bay Village City Hall North Bay Village City Hall Miami-Dade 0 Miami
North Bay Village Police Department North Bay Village Police Department Miami-Dade 0 Miami
North Campus Library Florida International University North Campus Library Florida International University Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
North Central Library North Central Library Miami-Dade 10 Miami
North Dade Center of Modern Language Day Care Center North Dade Center of Modern Language Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
North Dade Community Development Children's Center North Dade Community Development Children's Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Dade Community Development Corporation North Dade Community Development Corporation Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Dade Regional Library North Dade Regional Library Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Hialeah Baptist Day Care Center North Hialeah Baptist Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
North Lauderdale Branch Library North Lauderdale Branch Library Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
North Lauderdale City Hall North Lauderdale City Hall Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
North Lauderdale Fire Station North Lauderdale Fire Station Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 15 North Lauderdale Broward County Sheriff's Office District 15 North Lauderdale Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
North Miami Baptist Academy North Miami Baptist Academy Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Miami Beach City Hall North Miami Beach City Hall Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Miami Beach Library North Miami Beach Library Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Miami Beach Police Department North Miami Beach Police Department Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
North Miami Beach Presbyterian Church Day Care Center North Miami Beach Presbyterian Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Miami Early Childhood and Day Care Center North Miami Early Childhood and Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Miami East Fire Station North Miami East Fire Station Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
North Miami Health Center North Miami Health Center Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
North Miami Library North Miami Library Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
North Miami Police Department North Miami Police Department Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
My Second Home Loving Care Day Care Center My Second Home Loving Care Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Nana's Day Care Center Nana's Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Nancy's Land Child Care Center Nancy's Land Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Shores City Hall Miami Shores City Hall Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Shores Community Church Day Care Center Miami Shores Community Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami Shores Fire Station Miami Shores Fire Station Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami Shores Police Department Miami Shores Police Department Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Shores Presbyterian Church Day Care Center Miami Shores Presbyterian Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Police Department South Station Miami Police Department South Station Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Southwest Coconut Grove Network Police Station Miami Southwest Coconut Grove Network Police Station Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Miami Springs Chamber of Commerce Miami Springs Chamber of Commerce Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Springs Library Miami Springs Library Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Springs Police Department Miami Springs Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Springs Recreation Department Day Care Center Miami Springs Recreation Department Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Police Department Upper Eastside NET Miami Police Department Upper Eastside NET Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Police Department - Wynwood / Edgewater NET Miami Police Department - Wynwood / Edgewater NET Miami-Dade 20 Miami
Miami-Dade County Courthouse Miami-Dade County Courthouse Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Miami-Dade County Courthouse Number 4 Miami-Dade County Courthouse Number 4 Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Headquarters Miami - Dade County Police Department - Headquarters Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miccosukee Police Department Krome Substation Miccosukee Police Department Krome Substation Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah SW
Michael Ann Russell Jewish Community Day Care Center Michael Ann Russell Jewish Community Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Mickey and Minnie Day Care Number 2 Mickey and Minnie Day Care Number 2 Miami-Dade 13 Key Biscayne
Migdalia Valdes Family Day Care Center Migdalia Valdes Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Millan Day Care Center Millan Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miramar City Hall Miramar City Hall Broward 3 North Miami
Miramar Fire Station Miramar Fire Station Broward 3 Opa-locka
Miramar Fire Station Miramar Fire Station Broward 3 North Miami
Miramar Library Miramar Library Broward 7 North Miami
Miramar Park Chamber of Commerce Miramar Park Chamber of Commerce Broward 7 Opa-locka
Mizell Kiddie Kampus Day Care Center Mizell Kiddie Kampus Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Model City Library Model City Library Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Model City Library Model City Library Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Modello Head Start & Child Care Center Modello Head Start & Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Monsignor William Barry Memorial Library Monsignor William Barry Memorial Library Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Montessori Children's House Montessori Children's House Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Montessori Children's House Montessori Children's House Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Moore Park Day Care Center Moore Park Day Care Center Miami-Dade 23 Miami
Mother of Christ Day Care Center Mother of Christ Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Mount Nebo Community Day Care Center Mount Nebo Community Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Mount Olive Lutheran School and Daycare Center Mount Olive Lutheran School and Daycare Center Miami-Dade 10 Perrine
Mount Sinai - Saint Francis Nursing Home Mount Sinai - Saint Francis Nursing Home Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Mount Sinai Satellite After School Center Mount Sinai Satellite After School Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Munoz Day Care Center Munoz Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Museum of Contemporary Art Museum of Contemporary Art Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Miami Museum of Science and Planetarium Miami Museum of Science and Planetarium Miami-Dade 13 Key Biscayne
My Child's Dreams Day Care Center My Child's Dreams Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
My First Step Day Care Center My First Step Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
My Garden's Friend Day Care Center My Garden's Friend Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
My Kids Christian Day Care Center My Kids Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
My Kids Place Christian Day Care Center My Kids Place Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
My Little World Day Care Center My Little World Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Miami Regional Library at AOML Miami Regional Library at AOML Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Miami Seaquarium Miami Seaquarium Miami-Dade 0 Key Biscayne
Metro Dade Justice Building Metro Dade Justice Building Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Metropolitan Baptist Church Day Care Center Metropolitan Baptist Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Metropolitan Day Care Center Metropolitan Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Mi Casita Day Care Center Mi Casita Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Hialeah
Miami Police Department - Allapattah NET Miami Police Department - Allapattah NET Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Art Center Miami Art Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Miami Art Museum Miami Art Museum Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami Bayside Police Mini Station Miami Bayside Police Mini Station Miami-Dade 0 Key Biscayne
Miami Beach Chamber of Commerce Miami Beach Chamber of Commerce Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Beach City Hall Miami Beach City Hall Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Beach Convention Center Miami Beach Convention Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Beach Health Center Miami Beach Health Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Beach Hebrew Home for the Aged Miami Beach Hebrew Home for the Aged Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami Beach Methodist Church Care Center Miami Beach Methodist Church Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 4 City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 4 Miami-Dade 0 Miami OE E
Miami Beach Police Department Miami Beach Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Beach Police Department North Shore Substation Miami Beach Police Department North Shore Substation Miami-Dade 0 Miami OE E
Miami Beach Public Library Miami Beach Public Library Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Children's Hospital Child Care Center Miami Children's Hospital Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Miami Police Department - Coral Way NET Miami Police Department - Coral Way NET Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Miami Dade County Main Library Miami Dade County Main Library Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami Police Department - Downtown / Brickell NET Miami Police Department - Downtown / Brickell NET Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami East Havana Network Police Station Miami East Havana Network Police Station Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami Edgewater Police Mini Station Miami Edgewater Police Mini Station Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Police Department - Flagami NET Miami Police Department - Flagami NET Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Gardens Care Center Miami Gardens Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Miami Gardens Fire Station Miami Gardens Fire Station Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Miami Jewish Home Miami Jewish Home Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Miami Lakes Community Center Miami Lakes Community Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami Lakes Congregational Church Early Childhood Education Center Miami Lakes Congregational Church Early Childhood Education Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami Lakes Library Miami Lakes Library Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami Lakes Technical Education Children's Center Miami Lakes Technical Education Children's Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami Police Department - Little Haiti NET Miami Police Department - Little Haiti NET Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Police Department North Station Miami Police Department North Station Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Police Department Coconut Grove NET Miami Police Department Coconut Grove NET Miami-Dade 16 Key Biscayne
Miami Police Department - Omni Miami Police Department - Omni Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Police Department - Overtown NET Miami Police Department - Overtown NET Miami-Dade 23 Miami
Miami Police Department - Central Miami Police Department - Central Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Mercy Manor North Mercy Manor North Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Merrick House Merrick House Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Little Precious Day Care Center Little Precious Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Little Promises Day Care Center Little Promises Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Little Pumpkin Day Care Center Little Pumpkin Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Little River Baptist Day Care Center Little River Baptist Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Little River Library Little River Library Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Little Shaver Day Care Center Little Shaver Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Little Thinkers Club Day Care Center Little Thinkers Club Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Little Tigers Day Care Center Little Tigers Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Little Village Day Care Center Little Village Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Lord's Day Care Center Lord's Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Love the Little Children Day Care Center Love the Little Children Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Love Thy Kids Academy Love Thy Kids Academy Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Loving Child Care Day Care Center Loving Child Care Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Lowe Art Gallery Lowe Art Gallery Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Lua A Curtis Library Lua A Curtis Library Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Lucy Street Clinic Lucy Street Clinic Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
M and M Kids Day Care Center M and M Kids Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Maldonodo Day Care Center Maldonodo Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Manor Care of Plantation Manor Care of Plantation Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Manor Oaks Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Manor Oaks Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Broward 13 Pompano Beach
Manor Pines Convalescent Center Manor Pines Convalescent Center Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Maranatha Seventh Day Adventist Day Care Center Maranatha Seventh Day Adventist Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Margate Catharine Young Branch Library Margate Catharine Young Branch Library Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Margate Fire Station Margate Fire Station Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Margate Health Care Center Margate Health Care Center Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Margie's House Day Care Center Margie's House Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Maria Padron Family Day Care Center Maria Padron Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Mar-Kiss Child Care Center Mar-Kiss Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Marks Day Care Center Marks Day Care Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Martin Luther King Health Center Martin Luther King Health Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Martin Luther King YMCA Day Care Center Martin Luther King YMCA Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
McArthur Day Care Center McArthur Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
McDonald's Playworld of Knowledge Day Care Center McDonald's Playworld of Knowledge Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Medley Police Department Medley Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Medley Police Department Satellite Office Medley Police Department Satellite Office Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Meija Day Care Center Meija Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Memorial Manor Memorial Manor Broward 3 Cooper City
Little People Learning Center Little People Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Leaf Group Treatment Home Leaf Group Treatment Home Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Leilany Day Care Center Leilany Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Leisure City Elementary-YMCA Prime Time Leisure City Elementary-YMCA Prime Time Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Lemon City Day Care Center Lemon City Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lemon City Library Lemon City Library Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Lemon City Park Day Care Center Lemon City Park Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lewis Day Care Center Lewis Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Libby's Kiddie Care Day Care Center Libby's Kiddie Care Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Life Care Center of Inverrary Life Care Center of Inverrary Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Li'L Buddies Day Care Center Li'L Buddies Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Lil People Paradise Day Care Center Lil People Paradise Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lincoln Marti Child Care Center Lincoln Marti Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lincoln Marti Day Care Center Lincoln Marti Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Lincoln Marti Day Care Number 10 Lincoln Marti Day Care Number 10 Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lincoln Theatre-New World Symphony Building Lincoln Theatre-New World Symphony Building Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Lincoln-Marti Day Care Center Lincoln-Marti Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Lincoln-Marti Day Care Center Lincoln-Marti Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Linda Ray Intervention Center Linda Ray Intervention Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lindsey Hopkins Child Care Center Lindsey Hopkins Child Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Little Angels Christian Day Care Center Little Angels Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Little Angels of Westland Day Care Center Little Angels of Westland Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Little Cruisers Child Development Center Little Cruisers Child Development Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Little Dividends Child Devlopment Center Little Dividends Child Devlopment Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Little Dolphin Number 2 Day Care Center Little Dolphin Number 2 Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Little Dream Dolphin Day Care Center Little Dream Dolphin Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Little Friends Child Care Center Little Friends Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Kids at Heart Day Care Center Kids at Heart Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Kids City Day Care Center Kids City Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Kids Depot Day Care Center Kids Depot Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Kids In Action Day Care Center Kids In Action Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Kids in Distress Kids in Distress Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Kids Klub International Kids Klub International Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Kids Learning Center Kids Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Kid's Love Day Care Center Kid's Love Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Kids on the Move and More Day Care Center Kids on the Move and More Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Kids Paradise Day Care Center Kids Paradise Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Kid's Playhouse Child Care Center Kid's Playhouse Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Kids R Us Day Care Center Kids R Us Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Kid's USA Child Care Center Kid's USA Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Kids World Child Care Center Kids World Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Kids Zone Day Care Center Kids Zone Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Kim Kiz of Liberty Day Care Center Kim Kiz of Liberty Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Kinder Babez Academy and Day Care Center Kinder Babez Academy and Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Kinder Care Learning Center Kinder Care Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Kinder Care Learning Center Kinder Care Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Kinder Care Learning Center Kinder Care Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Kindred Rehabiliation and Nursing Center Kindred Rehabiliation and Nursing Center Broward 20 Boca Raton
La Petite Academy La Petite Academy Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
La Petite Academy 2 La Petite Academy 2 Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
La Petite Academy Child Care Center La Petite Academy Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
La Petite Academy Number 3 La Petite Academy Number 3 Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
La Premiere Ecole La Premiere Ecole Miami-Dade 10 Miami
La Progresiva Presbyterian School La Progresiva Presbyterian School Miami-Dade 13 Miami
La Scala Day Care Center II La Scala Day Care Center II Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
La Scala Preschool El Bebe Day Care Center La Scala Preschool El Bebe Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
La Scala Preschool Il Bambino La Scala Preschool Il Bambino Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
La Scala Preschool L'Enfant Day Care Center La Scala Preschool L'Enfant Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
La Scala Preschool Musikids La Scala Preschool Musikids Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Lago Mar Preschool Lago Mar Preschool Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Laisney Day Care Center Laisney Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Lakes Preschool Lakes Preschool Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Lakeview Baptist Day Care Center Lakeview Baptist Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Lakeview United Methodist Day Care Center Lakeview United Methodist Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Landow Yeshiva Center Landow Yeshiva Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Las Americas Day Care Center Las Americas Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Las Palmas Day Care Center Las Palmas Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Latin American Art Museum Latin American Art Museum Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Lauderdale Lakes Branch Library Lauderdale Lakes Branch Library Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Lauderhill Chamber of Commerce Lauderhill Chamber of Commerce Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Lauderhill City Hall Complex Branch Library Lauderhill City Hall Complex Branch Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Lauderhill Mall Branch Library Lauderhill Mall Branch Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Kiddies Infant Care Kiddies Infant Care Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Kids Adventure Learning Center Kids Adventure Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Jesca Vi Jackson Dade Childhood Center Jesca Vi Jackson Dade Childhood Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Jesus Place Day Care Center Jesus Place Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Jiny's Learning Center Jiny's Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
JMD Loving Day Care Center JMD Loving Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Jo Ann Lee Academy Jo Ann Lee Academy Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
John F Kennedy Library John F Kennedy Library Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
John Knox Village Health Center of Pompano Beach John Knox Village Health Center of Pompano Beach Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Johnson's Toddlers University Johnson's Toddlers University Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Joseph Caleb Community Center Joseph Caleb Community Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Joyce West Family Day Care Home Joyce West Family Day Care Home Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Juanita Mann Health Center Juanita Mann Health Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Juanita's Day Care Center Juanita's Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Just Kids Day Care Center Just Kids Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah SW
Juvenile Justice Center Clinic Juvenile Justice Center Clinic Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Kaleidoscope Kids Day Center Kaleidoscope Kids Day Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Kendall Library Kendall Library Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Key Biscayne Chamber of Commerce Key Biscayne Chamber of Commerce Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Key Biscayne Library Key Biscayne Library Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Key Biscayne Police Department Key Biscayne Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Keystone Community Center Keystone Community Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Kiara Day Care Center Kiara Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Kid Station Day Care Center Kid Station Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Kid Station Day Care Center Kid Station Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Kid Station Day Care Center Kid Station Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Kidco Child Care Center Number 3 Kidco Child Care Center Number 3 Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Kidco Child Care Number 1 Day Care Center Kidco Child Care Number 1 Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Kidco Child Care Number 2 Day Care Center Kidco Child Care Number 2 Day Care Center Miami-Dade 20 Miami
Kidco Learning Center Kidco Learning Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Kiddie Academy Kiddie Academy Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Kiddie Child Care Center Kiddie Child Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Kiddie College of South Miami Kiddie College of South Miami Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Kiddie Corner Day Care Center Kiddie Corner Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Kiddie Corner Day Care Center Kiddie Corner Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Kiddie Country Club Kiddie Country Club Miami-Dade 13 Hialeah
Kiddie Day Care Kiddie Day Care Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Kiddie Kampus Kiddie Kampus Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Kiddie Kampus Matoodles Kiddie Kampus Matoodles Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Kiddie Kampus Too Day Care Center Kiddie Kampus Too Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Kiddie Kingdom Child Care Center Kiddie Kingdom Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Kiddie Wonderland Day Care Center Kiddie Wonderland Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Kiddieland Child Care Center Kiddieland Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Jesca 4 Caleb Childhood Program Jesca 4 Caleb Childhood Program Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Jesca V Culmer Park Early Childhood Center Jesca V Culmer Park Early Childhood Center Miami-Dade 20 Miami
Kiddies Day Care Center Kiddies Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Hollywood Library Hollywood Library Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Library Hollywood Library Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Police Department Hollywood Police Department Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Holy Comforter Day Care Center Holy Comforter Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Holy Redeemer Toddler & Infants Day Care Center Holy Redeemer Toddler & Infants Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Homestead Chamber of Commerce Homestead Chamber of Commerce Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Homestead Family YMCA Day Care Center Homestead Family YMCA Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Homestead Library Homestead Library Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Homestead Manor Homestead Manor Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Homestead Police Department Homestead Police Department Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Honey Hill Fire Station Honey Hill Fire Station Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Horta Day Care Center Horta Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Hudson Early Childhood Education Center Hudson Early Childhood Education Center Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Iglesia Bautista Getsemani Day Care Center Iglesia Bautista Getsemani Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
IHS at Green Briar IHS at Green Briar Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Imperial Point Branch Library Imperial Point Branch Library Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Indian Creek Village Public Safety Department Indian Creek Village Public Safety Department Miami-Dade 0 North Miami
Interama Interama Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Interamerican Community Church Day Center Interamerican Community Church Day Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Interamerican Community Day Care Center Interamerican Community Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
International Jose Marti YMCA Day Care Center International Jose Marti YMCA Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Isabel Vasquez Family Day Care Center Isabel Vasquez Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
It's A Small World Learning Center It's A Small World Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
J Ingraham Early Childhood Development Center J Ingraham Early Childhood Development Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Jackie Gleason Theater of the Performing Arts Jackie Gleason Theater of the Performing Arts Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Jackson Day Care Center Jackson Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Jackson Heights Rehabilitation Center Jackson Heights Rehabilitation Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Jackson Infant-Toddler Center Jackson Infant-Toddler Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Jackson Plaza Nursings and Rehabiliation Center Jackson Plaza Nursings and Rehabiliation Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
James L Knight Center James L Knight Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Janero Day Care Center Janero Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Jays Learning Center Jays Learning Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Jean's Kiddie Kollege Jean's Kiddie Kollege Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Jesca - Liberty Square Child Care Center Jesca - Liberty Square Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Hollywood Hills Nursing Home Hollywood Hills Nursing Home Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale South
Hazel Crawford Day Care Center Hazel Crawford Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Head Start Intervention Center Head Start Intervention Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Health Center of Coconut Creek Health Center of Coconut Creek Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Heartland Health Care and Rehabilitation Center of Sunrise Heartland Health Care and Rehabilitation Center of Sunrise Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Heartland Health Care Center -Hialeah Heartland Health Care Center -Hialeah Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Heartland Health Care Center of Lauderhill Heartland Health Care Center of Lauderhill Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Heartland Health Care Center-Kendall Heartland Health Care Center-Kendall Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Heartland of Tamarac Heartland of Tamarac Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Heartland Preschool and Daycare Center Heartland Preschool and Daycare Center Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Hebrew Home for the Aged - North Dade Hebrew Home for the Aged - North Dade Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Heritage Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Heritage Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Hialeah Convalescent Home Hialeah Convalescent Home Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Hialeah Gardens Police Department Hialeah Gardens Police Department Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Hialeah Gardens Police Substation Hialeah Gardens Police Substation Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Hialeah Housing Authority Day Care Center Hialeah Housing Authority Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Hialeah Metro Police Sub-Station Number 2 Hialeah Metro Police Sub-Station Number 2 Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Hialeah Police Department Hialeah Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Hialeah Police Department Sector 5 Substation Hialeah Police Department Sector 5 Substation Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Hialeah Police Department Sector 1 Substation Hialeah Police Department Sector 1 Substation Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Hialeah Shores Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Hialeah Shores Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Hillcrest Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Hillcrest Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Hispanic Library Hispanic Library Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Historical Museum of South Florida Historical Museum of South Florida Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Hollywood Beach Fire Station Hollywood Beach Fire Station Broward 3 Port Everglades
Hollywood Beach Library Hollywood Beach Library Broward 0 Port Everglades
Hollywood Beach-Bernice P Oster Reading Center Hollywood Beach-Bernice P Oster Reading Center Broward 3 Port Everglades
Hollywood Branch Library Hollywood Branch Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Branch Library Hollywood Branch Library Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Chamber of Commerce Hollywood Chamber of Commerce Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Fire Station Hollywood Fire Station Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Fire Station Hollywood Fire Station Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Happy Days Child Care Center Happy Days Child Care Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Happy Faces Dade County Day Care Center Happy Faces Dade County Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Happy Faces Day Care Center Happy Faces Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Happy Faces II Day Care Center Happy Faces II Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Happy Faces of Westwood Day Care Center Happy Faces of Westwood Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Happy Hippo Day Care and Learning Center Happy Hippo Day Care and Learning Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Happy Kids Child Care Center Happy Kids Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami OE E
Happy Kids Too Child Care Center Happy Kids Too Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Harbor Beach Convalescent Center Harbor Beach Convalescent Center Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Harvey Day Care Center Harvey Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Gladys Molina Family Day Care Center Gladys Molina Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Glory of God Child Development Center Glory of God Child Development Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Golden Beach City Hall Golden Beach City Hall Miami-Dade 7 North Miami OE E
Golden Beach Police Department Golden Beach Police Department Miami-Dade 3 North Miami OE E
Golden Glades Day Care Center Golden Glades Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Golden Glades Unit Golden Glades Unit Miami-Dade 20 North Miami
Golfcrest Nursing Home Golfcrest Nursing Home Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Gonzalez Day Care Center Gonzalez Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Gonzalez Day Care Center Gonzalez Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Gonzalez Day Care Center Gonzalez Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Gonzalez Day Care Center Gonzalez Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Good Shepherd Catholic Church Day Care Center Good Shepherd Catholic Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Good Shepherd Day Care Center Good Shepherd Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Good Shepherd Neighborhood Center Good Shepherd Neighborhood Center Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Grace Lutheran Church Child Learning Center Grace Lutheran Church Child Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Graceous Care Learning Center Graceous Care Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Gramercy Park Nursing Center Gramercy Park Nursing Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Grapeland Heights Library Grapeland Heights Library Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Gratigny Day Care Center Gratigny Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Graves Museum Graves Museum Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Great Beginnings Day Care Center Great Beginnings Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Greenwich Studios Greenwich Studios Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Greynolds Park Manor Rehabilitation Center Greynolds Park Manor Rehabilitation Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Griffing Adult Center Griffing Adult Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Growing Place of Coral Gables First United Methodist Church Growing Place of Coral Gables First United Methodist Church Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Guardian Shepherd Lutheran Christian Day School Guardian Shepherd Lutheran Christian Day School Miami-Dade 13 Hialeah
Gudelia Moreira Family Day Care Center Gudelia Moreira Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Gusman Center Gusman Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Gwen Margolis Community Center Gwen Margolis Community Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Hallandale Branch Library Hallandale Branch Library Broward 3 North Miami
Hallandale Chamber of Commerce Hallandale Chamber of Commerce Broward 7 North Miami
Hallandale Chamber of Commerce Hallandale Chamber of Commerce Broward 7 North Miami
Hallandale Fire Station Hallandale Fire Station Broward 7 North Miami
Hallandale Fire Station Hallandale Fire Station Broward 7 North Miami OE E
Hallandale Library Hallandale Library Broward 3 North Miami
Hallendale Beach Police Department Hallendale Beach Police Department Broward 7 North Miami
Hampton Court Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Hampton Court Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Happy Babies Day Care Center Happy Babies Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Happy Children Day Care Center Happy Children Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Happy Children's Day Care Center Happy Children's Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Happy Day Care Center Happy Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Happy Day Nursery Day Care Center Happy Day Nursery Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Gigi Family Child Care Center Gigi Family Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Perrine
Gilbert's Angels Day Care Center Gilbert's Angels Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Gingerbread House Day Care Center Gingerbread House Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Fire Station Number 89 Fire Station Number 89 Broward 7 Cooper City
Fire Station Number 99 Fire Station Number 99 Broward 3 Cooper City
First Baptist Church Day Care Center First Baptist Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
First Spanish United Presbyterian Church Day Care Center First Spanish United Presbyterian Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Floral Heights Afterschool Care Center Floral Heights Afterschool Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Florida City Police Department Florida City Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Florida Club Care Center Florida Club Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Florida Memorial College Library Florida Memorial College Library Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Floridean Nursing Home Floridean Nursing Home Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Flowers Day Care Center Flowers Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
For Kids Sake Academy For Kids Sake Academy Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Fort Lauderdale Branch Library Fort Lauderdale Branch Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Fort Lauderdale Fire Station Fort Lauderdale Fire Station Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Fort Lauderdale Health and Rehabilitation Center Fort Lauderdale Health and Rehabilitation Center Broward 13 Pompano Beach
Fort Lauderdale Library Main Branch Fort Lauderdale Library Main Branch Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Forum at Deer Creek Forum at Deer Creek Broward 16 West Dixie Bend
Fountainhead Nursing and Convalescent Center Fountainhead Nursing and Convalescent Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Franco Nursing Home Franco Nursing Home Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Freedom Tower Station Freedom Tower Station Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Friendship Presbyterian Day Care Center Friendship Presbyterian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Fulford Christian Day Care Fulford Christian Day Care Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Fun Care Learning Center Fun Care Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Funway Learning Center Funway Learning Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Galt Ocean Mile Reading Center Galt Ocean Mile Reading Center Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Genesis Chid Care Center Genesis Chid Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Fire Station Number 79 Fire Station Number 79 Broward 7 Cooper City SW
Fire Station Number 88 Fire Station Number 88 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Emaus Day Care Center Emaus Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Emmanuel Kindergarten and Day Care Center Emmanuel Kindergarten and Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Espinoza Day Care Center Espinoza Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Ethel Moreland Child Care Center Ethel Moreland Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Evelyn King Day Care Center Evelyn King Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Evelyn Richardson Family Day Care Center Evelyn Richardson Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Everglade Child Development Center Everglade Child Development Center Miami-Dade 3 Royal Palm Ranger Station
Everglades Visitors Center Everglades Visitors Center Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Fair Havens Center Fair Havens Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Fairlawn Library Fairlawn Library Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Fantasyland Day Care Center Fantasyland Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Farahs Angels Day Care Center Farahs Angels Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Federal Aviation Administration Building Federal Aviation Administration Building Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Federal Aviation Administration Building Federal Aviation Administration Building Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Fire Station Number 13 Fire Station Number 13 Broward 3 Pompano Beach
Fire Station Number 14 Fire Station Number 14 Palm Beach 16 Rood
Fire Station Number 16 Fire Station Number 16 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Fire Station Number 17 Fire Station Number 17 Palm Beach 20 Delta
Fire Station Number 19 Fire Station Number 19 Palm Beach 10 Rood
Fire Station Number 21 Fire Station Number 21 Palm Beach 16 Loxahatchee
Fire Station Number 22 Fire Station Number 22 Palm Beach 20 West of Delta
Fire Station Number 23 Fire Station Number 23 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Fire Station Number 24 Fire Station Number 24 Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Fire Station Number 25 Fire Station Number 25 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Fire Station Number 26 Fire Station Number 26 Palm Beach 20 West of Delta
Fire Station Number 27 Fire Station Number 27 Palm Beach 13 Loxahatchee
Fire Station Number 28 Fire Station Number 28 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Fire Station Number 29 Fire Station Number 29 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Fire Station Number 29 Fire Station Number 29 Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Fire Station Number 32 Fire Station Number 32 Palm Beach 20 Greenacres City
Fire Station Number 33 Fire Station Number 33 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Fire Station Number 33 Fire Station Number 33 Palm Beach 10 Palm Beach
Fire Station Number 34 Fire Station Number 34 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Fire Station Number 35 Fire Station Number 35 Broward 10 Pompano Beach
Fire Station Number 36 Fire Station Number 36 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Fire Station Number 43 Fire Station Number 43 Palm Beach 20 Lake Worth
Fire Station Number 46 Fire Station Number 46 Palm Beach 16 Greenacres City
Fire Station Number 46 Fire Station Number 46 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Fire Station Number 47 Fire Station Number 47 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Fire Station Number 49 Fire Station Number 49 Broward 3 Port Everglades
Fire Station Number 53 Fire Station Number 53 Palm Beach 13 University Park
Fire Station Number 53 Fire Station Number 53 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Fire Station Number 54 Fire Station Number 54 Broward 3 Pompano Beach
Fire Station Number 55 Fire Station Number 55 Palm Beach 16 West Dixie Bend
Fire Station Number 57 Fire Station Number 57 Palm Beach 16 West Dixie Bend
Fire Station Number 59 Fire Station Number 59 Palm Beach 20 University Park
Fire Station Number 61 Fire Station Number 61 Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Fire Station Number 62 Fire Station Number 62 Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Fire Station Number 63 Fire Station Number 63 Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Fire Station Number 68 Fire Station Number 68 Palm Beach 23 Riviera Beach
Fire Station Number 69 Fire Station Number 69 Broward 3 Cooper City
Elvira Paulin Family Day Care Center Elvira Paulin Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Donald's Day Care Center Donald's Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Donny's Day Care Center Donny's Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Dottie's Little Red Skool House Dottie's Little Red Skool House Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Downtown Family Health Center Downtown Family Health Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Downtown Toddler Club Day Care Center Downtown Toddler Club Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Duharts Day Care Center Duharts Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Early Start Christian Day Care Center Early Start Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Eaton Park Day Care Center Eaton Park Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Ebenezer Day Care Center Ebenezer Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Hialeah
Edison Center Library Edison Center Library Miami-Dade 20 Miami
Edith Hunter Family Day Care Center Edith Hunter Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Eighth Street Day Care Center Eighth Street Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
El Arca Day Care Center El Arca Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
El Caballito Blanco Day Care Center El Caballito Blanco Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
El Portal City Hall El Portal City Hall Miami-Dade 10 Miami
El Portal Police Department El Portal Police Department Miami-Dade 10 Miami
El Redentor Day Care El Redentor Day Care Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
El Travieso Day Care Center El Travieso Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Elaine Gordon Treatment Center Elaine Gordon Treatment Center Broward 7 Cooper City
Elba Lemus Family Day Care Home Elba Lemus Family Day Care Home Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Elisa Lopez Family Day Care Center Elisa Lopez Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Elizabeth E Curtis Child Care Center Elizabeth E Curtis Child Care Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Elsa Talero Family Day Care Home Elsa Talero Family Day Care Home Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Dade County Auditorium Dade County Auditorium Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Dade County Youth Fair Dade County Youth Fair Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Dania Beach Paul DeMaio Branch Library Dania Beach Paul DeMaio Branch Library Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Dania Chamber of Commerce Dania Chamber of Commerce Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Dania City Hall Dania City Hall Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Dania Fire Station Dania Fire Station Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Dania Jaialai Palace Dania Jaialai Palace Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Dania Library Dania Library Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale South
Dania Police Station Dania Police Station Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Davie Fire Station Davie Fire Station Broward 7 Cooper City
Davie-Cooper City Branch Library Davie-Cooper City Branch Library Broward 7 Cooper City
Daycare at Belafonte Tacolcy Center Daycare at Belafonte Tacolcy Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Deas Day Care Center Deas Day Care Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Deerfield Beach Percy White Branch Library Deerfield Beach Percy White Branch Library Broward 7 Boca Raton
Devon Aire Kiddy College Devon Aire Kiddy College Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Discovery Day Care Center Discovery Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Discovery Years Child Care Center Discovery Years Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Creating and Growing Child Development Center Creating and Growing Child Development Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Creative Kids Learning Center Creative Kids Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Creative Learning Center of Central Presbyterian Church Creative Learning Center of Central Presbyterian Church Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Cross Point Care Center Cross Point Care Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Cruz Day Care Center Cruz Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Cuban Museum of Arts and Culture Cuban Museum of Arts and Culture Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Culmer-Overtown Library Culmer-Overtown Library Miami-Dade 23 Miami
Cultural Community Center Cultural Community Center Broward 3 North Miami
Cutler Ridge Center Cutler Ridge Center Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Cutler Ridge Skate Park Cutler Ridge Skate Park Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Colony Theatre Colony Theatre Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Community Health Action Team Community Health Action Team Miami-Dade 10 Perrine
Community Health Center of South Dade Community Health Center of South Dade Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
Community Outreach Center Community Outreach Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Comprehensive Day Care Center Comprehensive Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Convoy Point Visitors Center Convoy Point Visitors Center Miami-Dade 0 Arsenicker Keys
Cooper City Fire Station Cooper City Fire Station Broward 10 Cooper City
Cope Center North Nurturing Center Cope Center North Nurturing Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
COPE Center South Day Care Center COPE Center South Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Coral Child Care Center Coral Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Coral Gables Chamber of Commerce Coral Gables Chamber of Commerce Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Coral Gables Congregational Early Childhood Center Coral Gables Congregational Early Childhood Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Coral Gables Convalescent Center Coral Gables Convalescent Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Coral Gables Library Coral Gables Library Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Coral Gables Police Department Coral Gables Police Department Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Coral Reef Library Coral Reef Library Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Coral Reef Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Coral Reef Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Coral Springs Fire Station Coral Springs Fire Station Broward 10 Coral Springs NE
Coral Springs Library Coral Springs Library Broward 13 Coral Springs NE
Coral Springs Police Department Coral Springs Police Department Broward 10 Coral Springs NE
Country Club Children's Care Center Country Club Children's Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Countryside Early Learning Center Countryside Early Learning Center Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Court at Palm Aire Court at Palm Aire Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Covenant Village Care Center Covenant Village Care Center Broward 0 Cooper City
Coconut Grove Library Coconut Grove Library Miami-Dade 13 Key Biscayne
Coconut Grove Playhouse Coconut Grove Playhouse Miami-Dade 16 Key Biscayne
Collier City Branch Library Collier City Branch Library Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Collier Day Care Center Collier Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Colonnade Medical Center Colonnade Medical Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Centro Hispano Catholic Childcare Center Centro Hispano Catholic Childcare Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Centro Mater Day Care Center Centro Mater Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Centro Mater West Day Care Center Centro Mater West Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Century Plaza Branch Library Century Plaza Branch Library Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Cherish Child Center Cherish Child Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Child Care Center Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Child Care Laboratory Child Care Laboratory Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Children Christian Learning Center Children Christian Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Children's Clubhouse Day Care Center Children's Clubhouse Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Children's Creative Learning Center Children's Creative Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Childrens Enrichment Center Childrens Enrichment Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Children's Paradise Child Care Center Children's Paradise Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Childrens World Day Care Center Childrens World Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Christain Day Care Center Christain Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Christian Creative Learning Center Christian Creative Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Christian Learning Center Christian Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Christian Montessori Child House Christian Montessori Child House Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Christine Curry Child Development Center Christine Curry Child Development Center Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Church of Living God Day Care Center Church of Living God Day Care Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Cinderella Day Care Cinderella Day Care Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Civic Center Library Kiosk Civic Center Library Kiosk Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Claridge House Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Claridge House Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Cleare Day Care Center Cleare Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Carol Day Care Center Carol Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Goulds
Carol Glasman Donaldson Child Care Center Carol Glasman Donaldson Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Carratala Day Care Center Carratala Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Carver Ranches Branch Library Carver Ranches Branch Library Broward 7 North Miami
Carver YMCA Early Childhood Development Center Carver YMCA Early Childhood Development Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Casa Dei Bambini Day Care Center Casa Dei Bambini Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Castillo Day Care Center Castillo Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Cecile Day Care Center Cecile Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Cedarail Child Care Center Cedarail Child Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Center of Contemporary Art Center of Contemporary Art Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Bola Child Care and Learning Center Bola Child Care and Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Borges Day Care Center Borges Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Brave Day Care Center Brave Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Brickell Children's Center Brickell Children's Center Miami-Dade 20 Miami
Brookwood Gardens Convalescent Center Brookwood Gardens Convalescent Center Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Broward Children's Center Broward Children's Center Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Broward Community College South Regional Library Broward Community College South Regional Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Broward County Health Department Broward County Health Department Broward 7 North Miami
Broward Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Broward Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Bryan Day Care Center Bryan Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Bugs Bunny Day Care Center Bugs Bunny Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah SW
Bunche Park Fire Station Bunche Park Fire Station Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
C B Knight Child Development Center C B Knight Child Development Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Calvary Baptist Church Day Care Center Calvary Baptist Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Camp Carnival Child Development Center Camp Carnival Child Development Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Canaan Child Development Center Canaan Child Development Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Candyland Child Care Center Candyland Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Caperucita Child Care Center Caperucita Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Care A Lot Day Care Center Care A Lot Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Care House of Hallandale Beach Care House of Hallandale Beach Broward 3 North Miami OE E
Cari Cares for Kids Day Care Center Cari Cares for Kids Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Caring for Kids Day Care Center Caring for Kids Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Bible Baptist Church Day Care Center Bible Baptist Church Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Big Star Day Care Center Big Star Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Biscayne Gardens Day Care Center Biscayne Gardens Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Biscayne Park Police Department Biscayne Park Police Department Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Biscayne Park Village Hall Biscayne Park Village Hall Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Aurora Medina Family Day Care Home Aurora Medina Family Day Care Home Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Aventura Fire Station Aventura Fire Station Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Aventura Learning Center Aventura Learning Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Aventura Police Department Aventura Police Department Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Avila Day Care Center Avila Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Azolina Young Family Day Care Center Azolina Young Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
B T After School Care Club B T After School Care Club Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Baby Nursery Christian Day Care Center Baby Nursery Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Bailey Day Care Center Bailey Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Baker Day Care Center Baker Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Bal Harbour Village Police Department Bal Harbour Village Police Department Miami-Dade 0 North Miami
Bal Harbour Town Hall Bal Harbour Town Hall Miami-Dade 0 North Miami
Ball of Fire Paradise Day Care Center Ball of Fire Paradise Day Care Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Bambi Day Care Center Bambi Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Bambi Land Day Care Center Bambi Land Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Bamby's Day Care Center Bamby's Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Bay Harbor Islands Police Department Bay Harbor Islands Police Department Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Beach Branch Library Beach Branch Library Broward 10 Pompano Beach
Becky Veal - Niblack Day Care Center Becky Veal - Niblack Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Belfon Day Care Center Belfon Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Berkshire Infant Care Berkshire Infant Care Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Berkshire Manor Berkshire Manor Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Beth David Day School and Early Childhood Education Center Beth David Day School and Early Childhood Education Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Beth David Early Childhood Center Beth David Early Childhood Center Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Beth Torah Adath Yeshurun Beth Torah Adath Yeshurun Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Bethany Lutheran Day Care Center Bethany Lutheran Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Bethel Baptist Day Care Center Bethel Baptist Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Bethel Day Care Center Bethel Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Hialeah
Betty's Learning Center Betty's Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Art Deco Welcome Center Art Deco Welcome Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
ArtCenter South Florida ArtCenter South Florida Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Adranah's Day Care Center Adranah's Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Advance Learning Center Advance Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Advent Lutheran Church Child Care Center Advent Lutheran Church Child Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
African-American Research Library African-American Research Library Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Aim High Day Care Center Aim High Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Aim High Learning Center Aim High Learning Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Airport North Side Fire Station Airport North Side Fire Station Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Aleida Martinez Family Day Care Center Aleida Martinez Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Alexander Nininger State Veterans Nursing Home Alexander Nininger State Veterans Nursing Home Broward 3 Cooper City
Allapattah Child Care Center Allapattah Child Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Allapattah Library Allapattah Library Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Allapattah Wynwood Community Development Center Allapattah Wynwood Community Development Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Allapattah Wynwood Jardin Infantile Allapattah Wynwood Jardin Infantile Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Allapattah YMCA Kinder Kamp Development Center Allapattah YMCA Kinder Kamp Development Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Alper Jewish Community Center Alper Jewish Community Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Alpha and Omega Christian Day Care Center Alpha and Omega Christian Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Alphabet Soup Learning Center Alphabet Soup Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Ame Activities Kiddie Ranch Day Care Center Ame Activities Kiddie Ranch Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Miami
American Airlines Arena American Airlines Arena Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Ana Sandoval Family Day Care Center Ana Sandoval Family Day Care Center Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Anderson's Kids Ranch Day Care Center Anderson's Kids Ranch Day Care Center Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Angelee Day Care Center Angelee Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Arc Project Thrive Number 4 Day Care Center Arc Project Thrive Number 4 Day Care Center Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Arch Creek Nursing Home Arch Creek Nursing Home Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
27th Avenue Teen Center 27th Avenue Teen Center Miami-Dade 10 Miami
80th Terrace Health Center 80th Terrace Health Center Miami-Dade 7 Miami
A Caring Place Day Care Center A Caring Place Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
A Child's Place A Child's Place Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
A To Z for Kids Day Care Center A To Z for Kids Day Care Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Abbott Nursery and Day Care Center Abbott Nursery and Day Care Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Abc Child Care Center Abc Child Care Center Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Abc Day Care Center Number 1 Abc Day Care Center Number 1 Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Abig Childs Place Day Care Center Abig Childs Place Day Care Center Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Abig Satellite Learning Center Abig Satellite Learning Center Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
Fruitland Park Library Fruitland Park Library Lake 118 Leesburg West
Alachua County Sheriff's Office Alachua County Sheriff's Office Alachua 128 Gainesville East
Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 12 Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 12 Alachua 128 Gainesville East
Gainesville State Work Camp Gainesville State Work Camp Alachua 108 Gainesville East
Eastside Community Center Eastside Community Center Alachua 125 Gainesville East
Northeast Community Center Northeast Community Center Alachua 161 Gainesville East
Samuel P Harn Museum of Art Samuel P Harn Museum of Art Alachua 85 Gainesville East
Florida Museum of Natural History Florida Museum of Natural History Alachua 85 Gainesville East
Curtis M Phillips Center for the Performing Arts Curtis M Phillips Center for the Performing Arts Alachua 85 Gainesville East
Gainesville Fire and Rescue Station 4 Gainesville Fire and Rescue Station 4 Alachua 69 Gainesville West
University Lutheran Church Student Center University Lutheran Church Student Center Alachua 164 Gainesville East
Girls Club of Alachua County Girls Club of Alachua County Alachua 180 Gainesville East
Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 9 Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 9 Alachua 187 Gainesville East
Florida Highway Patrol - Gainesville Troop B Florida Highway Patrol - Gainesville Troop B Alachua 190 Gainesville East
Cox Communication Office - Gainesville Cox Communication Office - Gainesville Alachua 177 Gainesville West
Gainesville Fire and Rescue Station 7 Gainesville Fire and Rescue Station 7 Alachua 177 Gainesville West
Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 17 Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 17 Alachua 95 Gainesville West
Gainesville Police Department Gainesville Police Department Alachua 174 Gainesville East
Family Service Center Family Service Center Alachua 167 Gainesville East
North Central Florida YMCA North Central Florida YMCA Alachua 180 Gainesville East
Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 15 Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 15 Alachua 75 Arredondo
Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 19 Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 19 Alachua 66 Gainesville West
Boys and Girls Club of Alachua County - Northwest Unit Boys and Girls Club of Alachua County - Northwest Unit Alachua 174 Gainesville West
Millhopper Branch Library Millhopper Branch Library Alachua 154 Gainesville West
Alachua County Fire Department Headquarters Alachua County Fire Department Headquarters Alachua 131 Gainesville East
Gainesville Fire and Rescue Station 3 Gainesville Fire and Rescue Station 3 Alachua 174 Gainesville East
Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville Regional Utilities Alachua 154 Gainesville East
Alachua County Schools Administration Building Alachua County Schools Administration Building Alachua 171 Gainesville East
Marion County Sheriff's Office-Silver Springs District Marion County Sheriff's Office-Silver Springs District Marion 56 Ocala East
Leesburg Picciola Substation Leesburg Picciola Substation Lake 92 Leesburg West
The Health Park The Health Park Alachua 148 Gainesville West
Gainesville Fire and Rescue Station 1 Gainesville Fire and Rescue Station 1 Alachua 157 Gainesville East
Alachua County Administration Building Alachua County Administration Building Alachua 177 Gainesville East
Ayers Medical Plaza Ayers Medical Plaza Alachua 161 Gainesville East
Gainesville Chamber of Commerce Gainesville Chamber of Commerce Alachua 164 Gainesville East
Florida Museum - Dickinson Hall Florida Museum - Dickinson Hall Alachua 135 Gainesville East
Gainesville Fire and Rescue Station 2 Gainesville Fire and Rescue Station 2 Alachua 85 Gainesville East
North Florida Evaluation and Treatment Center North Florida Evaluation and Treatment Center Alachua 125 Gainesville East
Florida Panther National Wildlife Refuge Headquarters Florida Panther National Wildlife Refuge Headquarters Collier 10 Belle Meade NW
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 9 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 9 Citrus 49 Yankeetown SE
United States Coast Guard - Yankeetown Station United States Coast Guard - Yankeetown Station Levy 7 Yankeetown
South Levy Volunteer Fire Station - District 1 South Levy Volunteer Fire Station - District 1 Levy 52 Yankeetown SE
Red Level Substation Number 1 Red Level Substation Number 1 Citrus 36 Yankeetown SE
Progress Energy Inglis Substation Progress Energy Inglis Substation Levy 10 Yankeetown
Dr Vernon McDaniel Administration Building Dr Vernon McDaniel Administration Building Escambia 10 Pensacola
Lake County Judicial Center Lake County Judicial Center Lake 79 Eustis
Tavares Chamber of Commerce Tavares Chamber of Commerce Lake 75 Eustis
Lake County Administration Building Lake County Administration Building Lake 79 Eustis
Lake County Court House Lake County Court House Lake 79 Eustis
Tavares School Media Center Tavares School Media Center Lake 69 Eustis
Lake Tech Institute of Public Safety Lake Tech Institute of Public Safety Lake 79 Eustis
Tavares Fire Department Station 2 Tavares Fire Department Station 2 Lake 79 Eustis
Woodlea Road Water Reclamation Facility Woodlea Road Water Reclamation Facility Lake 95 Leesburg East
Lake County Library Services Lake County Library Services Lake 75 Leesburg East
Lake County Agricultural Center Lake County Agricultural Center Lake 72 Eustis
Tavares National Guard Armory Tavares National Guard Armory Lake 72 Leesburg East
Lake County School Board Lake County School Board Lake 75 Eustis
Tavares Fire Department Station 1 Tavares Fire Department Station 1 Lake 69 Eustis
Lake County Tax Collector's Branch Office Lake County Tax Collector's Branch Office Lake 95 Eustis
Tavares City Hall Tavares City Hall Lake 69 Eustis
Tavares Police Department Tavares Police Department Lake 72 Eustis
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 27 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 27 Lake 171 Eustis
W T Bland Public Library W T Bland Public Library Lake 151 Eustis
Mounet Dora Electric Substation Mounet Dora Electric Substation Lake 164 Eustis
Ice House Theatre Ice House Theatre Lake 167 Eustis
Mount Dora Fire Department Mount Dora Fire Department Lake 161 Eustis
Mount Dora Chamber of Commerce Mount Dora Chamber of Commerce Lake 89 Eustis
City of Eustis CR44A Water Plant City of Eustis CR44A Water Plant Lake 141 Eustis
Winston -Bromfield Memorial Tower Winston -Bromfield Memorial Tower Lake 102 Eustis
Eustis Child Development Center Eustis Child Development Center Lake 102 Eustis
Eustis Chamber of Commerce Eustis Chamber of Commerce Lake 66 Eustis
Eustis City Hall Eustis City Hall Lake 82 Eustis
Lake Eustis Museum of Art Lake Eustis Museum of Art Lake 102 Eustis
Eustis Electric Substation 3445 Mary Street Eustis Electric Substation 3445 Mary Street Lake 69 Eustis
Eustis National Guard Armory Eustis National Guard Armory Lake 98 Eustis
Eustis Fire Department Eustis Fire Department Lake 89 Eustis
Eustis Police Department Eustis Police Department Lake 105 Eustis
Eustis South Electric Substation Eustis South Electric Substation Lake 95 Eustis
Brooksville Chamber of Commerce Brooksville Chamber of Commerce Hernando 213 Brooksville
Fredereick Eugene Lykes Junior Memorial Library Fredereick Eugene Lykes Junior Memorial Library Hernando 217 Brooksville
City of Brooksville City Hall City of Brooksville City Hall Hernando 213 Brooksville
Hernando HIgh School Performing Arts Center Hernando HIgh School Performing Arts Center Hernando 112 Brooksville
Hernando High School Football Stadium Hernando High School Football Stadium Hernando 98 Brooksville
Hernando County School Board Headquarters Hernando County School Board Headquarters Hernando 98 Brooksville
Hernando County Records Storage Facility Hernando County Records Storage Facility Hernando 161 Brooksville
WWJB-AM Studio WWJB-AM Studio Hernando 210 Brooksville
Jerome Brown Community Center Jerome Brown Community Center Hernando 115 Brooksville
Brooksville Police Department Brooksville Police Department Hernando 115 Brooksville
Brooksville Fire Department Brooksville Fire Department Hernando 118 Brooksville
Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 22 Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 22 Hernando 66 Saint Catherine
East Hernando Branch Library East Hernando Branch Library Hernando 72 Saint Catherine
Hernando County Welcome Center Hernando County Welcome Center Hernando 85 Saint Catherine
Ridge Manor Community Center Ridge Manor Community Center Hernando 66 Saint Catherine
Tri - County Volunteer Fire Department Tri - County Volunteer Fire Department Hernando 49 Nobleton
Withlacoochee Bicentennial Hall Library Withlacoochee Bicentennial Hall Library Hernando 59 Nobleton
Floral City Electric Substation 9140 Floral City Electric Substation 9140 Citrus 69 Nobleton
Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 21 Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 21 Hernando 128 Brooksville SE
Hernando County Utilities Department Hernando County Utilities Department Hernando 135 Brooksville
Hernando County Court House Hernando County Court House Hernando 213 Brooksville
Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 11 Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 11 Hernando 95 Brooksville
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 24 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 24 Citrus 39 Nobleton
Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 23 Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 23 Hernando 102 Nobleton
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 19 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 19 Citrus 184 Nobleton
Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 13 Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 13 Hernando 115 Brooksville
Island Grove Volunteer Fire Department Island Grove Volunteer Fire Department Alachua 75 Citra
Alachua County Library - Alachua Branch Alachua County Library - Alachua Branch Alachua 59 Alachua
Alachua Police Department Alachua Police Department Alachua 66 Alachua
Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 21 Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 21 Alachua 62 Alachua
La Crosse Volunteer Fire Department La Crosse Volunteer Fire Department Alachua 144 Alachua
Miami City Hall Miami City Hall Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
AmericanAirlines Arena AmericanAirlines Arena Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Archer Fire Department Archer Fire Department Alachua 79 Archer
Archer Branch Library Archer Branch Library Alachua 85 Archer
Keystone Heights Electrical Substation Keystone Heights Electrical Substation Alachua 75 Arredondo
Newberry City Hall Newberry City Hall Alachua 72 Newberry
Newberry Branch Alachua County Library Newberry Branch Alachua County Library Alachua 75 Newberry
Newberry Fire Rescue Station 28 Newberry Fire Rescue Station 28 Alachua 79 Newberry
Levy County Sheriff's Office Levy County Sheriff's Office Levy 69 Bronson
Levy County Emergency Medical Services Levy County Emergency Medical Services Levy 72 Bronson
Levy County Road Department Levy County Road Department Levy 56 Bronson
U S Department of Agriculture Service Center U S Department of Agriculture Service Center Levy 59 Bronson
School Board of Levy County School Board of Levy County Levy 85 Bronson
Levy County Courthouse Levy County Courthouse Levy 75 Bronson
H A White Gymnasium H A White Gymnasium Levy 82 Bronson
Citrus Hills Electric Substation Citrus Hills Electric Substation Citrus 46 Holder
Beverly Hills Recreation Association Beverly Hills Recreation Association Citrus 23 Holder
Progress Energy Electric Substation-Pine Ridge Progress Energy Electric Substation-Pine Ridge Citrus 105 Holder
Citrus County LIbrary - Coastal Region Citrus County LIbrary - Coastal Region Citrus 7 Crystal River
Citrus County Health Department Citrus County Health Department Citrus 3 Crystal River
Crystal River City Hall Crystal River City Hall Citrus 3 Crystal River
Brentwood Regional Wastewater Treatment Facility Brentwood Regional Wastewater Treatment Facility Citrus 75 Holder
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 14 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 14 Palm Beach 16 Rood
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 52 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 52 Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 56 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 56 Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 55 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 55 Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 53 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 53 Miami-Dade 13 South Miami NW
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 6 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 6 Broward 10 Port Everglades
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 17 / 27 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 17 / 27 Broward 10 North Miami
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 23 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 23 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 28 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 28 Broward 7 Cooper City
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 32 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 32 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 36 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 36 Broward 7 Pompano Beach
North Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 44 North Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 44 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Pembroke Pines Fire and Rescue Station 89 Pembroke Pines Fire and Rescue Station 89 Broward 7 Cooper City
Davie Fire Rescue Station 38 Davie Fire Rescue Station 38 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 37 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 37 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Lauderhill Fire Rescue Station 73 Lauderhill Fire Rescue Station 73 Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Pompano Beach Fire Rescue Station 63 Pompano Beach Fire Rescue Station 63 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 45 Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 45 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 74 Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 74 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 6 Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 6 Palm Beach 20 Delray Beach
Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 7 Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 7 Palm Beach 20 University Park
Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 8 Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 8 Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Boynton Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Boynton Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
North Palm Beach Fire Rescue North Palm Beach Fire Rescue Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 2 City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 2 Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Lake Park Fire Department Lake Park Fire Department Palm Beach 30 Riviera Beach
Hallandale Beach Fire Rescue Station 7 Hallandale Beach Fire Rescue Station 7 Broward 10 North Miami
Riviera Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Headquarters Riviera Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Headquarters Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Hialeah Fire Department Station 1 Hialeah Fire Department Station 1 Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Coral Gables Fire Department Station 2 Coral Gables Fire Department Station 2 Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Palm Beach 16 Delray Beach
Oakland Park Fire Department Station 87 Oakland Park Fire Department Station 87 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 31 Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 31 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Coral Gables Fire Department Station 1 Coral Gables Fire Department Station 1 Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Davie Fire Rescue Station 91 Davie Fire Rescue Station 91 Broward 7 Cooper City
Miramar Fire Rescue Station 84 Miramar Fire Rescue Station 84 Broward 7 Opa-locka
Miami - Dade Fire Rescue Training Center Miami - Dade Fire Rescue Training Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
South Florida Fire Fighters South Florida Fire Fighters Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 29 Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 29 Broward 3 Pompano Beach
Plantation Fire Department Plantation Fire Department Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Margate Fire Department Station 1 Margate Fire Department Station 1 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Pembroke Pines Fire and Rescue Station 99 Pembroke Pines Fire and Rescue Station 99 Broward 7 Cooper City
Hallandale Beach Fire Rescue Station 60 Hallandale Beach Fire Rescue Station 60 Broward 10 North Miami OE E
Hallandale Fire / Rescue Station 90 Hallandale Fire / Rescue Station 90 Broward 7 North Miami
Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 5 Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 5 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Support Services Division City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Support Services Division Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Coconut Creek Fire Department Coconut Creek Fire Department Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Pompano Beach Fire / Rescue Department Pompano Beach Fire / Rescue Department Broward 13 Boca Raton
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 72 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 72 Palm Beach 16 Pahokee
Lighthouse Point Fire Department Lighthouse Point Fire Department Broward 7 Boca Raton
Lauderhill Fire Rescue Station 30 Lauderhill Fire Rescue Station 30 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Lauderhill Fire Rescue Station 57 Lauderhill Fire Rescue Station 57 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Miami Fire College Miami Fire College Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Coral Springs Fire Department Station 80 Coral Springs Fire Department Station 80 Broward 10 Coral Springs NE
West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Margate Fire Department Station 2 Margate Fire Department Station 2 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Mangonia Park Town Fire Department Mangonia Park Town Fire Department Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Palm Beach Gardens Fire / Rescue Station 1 Palm Beach Gardens Fire / Rescue Station 1 Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
City of Miami Fire and Rescue City of Miami Fire and Rescue Miami-Dade 3 Miami
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 4 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 4 Miami-Dade 13 Miami
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 5 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 5 Miami-Dade 23 Miami
Palm Beach Gardens Fire / Rescue Station 5 Palm Beach Gardens Fire / Rescue Station 5 Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Pembroke Park Fire Department Pembroke Park Fire Department Broward 7 North Miami
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 73 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 73 Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 2 and Station 8 Headquarters Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 2 and Station 8 Headquarters Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Greenacres Department of Public Safety Station 1 Greenacres Department of Public Safety Station 1 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Fort Lauderdale Fire Retirement Fort Lauderdale Fire Retirement Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Coral Gables Fire Department Station 3 Coral Gables Fire Department Station 3 Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Deerfield Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Deerfield Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Broward 7 Boca Raton
Davie Fire Rescue Station 68 Davie Fire Rescue Station 68 Broward 7 Cooper City
Dania Beach Fire / Rescue Dania Beach Fire / Rescue Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 28 Headquarters Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 28 Headquarters Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
South Palm Beach Fire Department (closed) South Palm Beach Fire Department (closed) Palm Beach 7 Lake Worth
Palm Beach Fire Rescue Administration Office Palm Beach Fire Rescue Administration Office Palm Beach 7 Palm Beach
Oakland Park Fire Department Station 9 Oakland Park Fire Department Station 9 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 6 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 6 Miami-Dade 26 Miami
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 7 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 7 Miami-Dade 10 Miami
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 8 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 8 Miami-Dade 13 Key Biscayne
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 9 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 9 Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 2 Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 2 Palm Beach 7 Palm Beach
Palm Beach County Fire and Rescue Station 74 Palm Beach County Fire and Rescue Station 74 Palm Beach 16 Belle Glade
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 2 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 2 Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Margate Fire Department Station 3 Margate Fire Department Station 3 Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Davie Fire Rescue Station 65 Davie Fire Rescue Station 65 Broward 7 Cooper City
Coral Springs Fire Department Station 95 Coral Springs Fire Department Station 95 Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Dania Beach Fire / Rescue Station 1 Dania Beach Fire / Rescue Station 1 Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale South
Tequesta Fire Rescue Tequesta Fire Rescue Palm Beach 13 Jupiter
Lake Worth Fire Rescue Station 91 Headquarters Lake Worth Fire Rescue Station 91 Headquarters Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 3 Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 3 Palm Beach 7 Palm Beach
Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Headquarters Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 1 Headquarters Palm Beach 7 Palm Beach
Palm Beach Shores Volunteer Fire Department Palm Beach Shores Volunteer Fire Department Palm Beach 7 Riviera Beach
Palm Springs Department of Public Safety Palm Springs Department of Public Safety Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 50 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 50 Miami-Dade 13 Perrine
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 48 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 48 Broward 10 North Miami
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 55 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 55 Broward 7 Cooper City SW
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 81 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 81 Broward 7 Cooper City SW
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 67 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 67 Broward 7 Cooper City SW
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 85 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 85 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 53 / 88 Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 53 / 88 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 3 Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 3 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 13 Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 13 Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 16 Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 16 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 35 Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 35 Broward 10 Pompano Beach
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 46 Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 46 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 47 Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 47 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 49 Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 49 Broward 7 Port Everglades
Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 54 Fort Lauderdale Fire Rescue Station 54 Broward 3 Pompano Beach
Fort Lauderdale Fire / Rescue Station 88 Fort Lauderdale Fire / Rescue Station 88 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 1 Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 1 Palm Beach 16 Boca Raton
Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 2 Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 2 Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 3 Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 3 Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 4 Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 4 Palm Beach 16 Delray Beach
Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 5 Boca Raton Fire and Rescue Station 5 Palm Beach 16 West Dixie Bend
Boynton Beach Fire Rescue Station 2 Boynton Beach Fire Rescue Station 2 Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Boynton Beach Fire and Rescue Station 3 Boynton Beach Fire and Rescue Station 3 Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 2 Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 2 Palm Beach 7 Delray Beach
Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 3 Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 3 Palm Beach 20 Delray Beach
Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 4 Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 4 Palm Beach 13 Delray Beach
Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 5 Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 5 Palm Beach 16 Delray Beach
Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 6 Delray Beach Fire Rescue Station 6 Palm Beach 7 Delray Beach
Greenacres Department of Public Safety Station 2 Greenacres Department of Public Safety Station 2 Palm Beach 20 Lake Worth
Riviera Beach Fire Rescue Station 2 Riviera Beach Fire Rescue Station 2 Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Riviera Beach Fire Rescue Station 3 Riviera Beach Fire Rescue Station 3 Palm Beach 3 Riviera Beach
Riviera Beach Fire Rescue Station 4 Riviera Beach Fire Rescue Station 4 Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Boynton Beach Fire Rescue Station 4 Boynton Beach Fire Rescue Station 4 Palm Beach 3 Lake Worth
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 11 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 11 Palm Beach 10 Jupiter
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 42 Headquarters Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 42 Headquarters Palm Beach 20 University Park
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 15 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 15 Palm Beach 23 Riviera Beach
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 16 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 16 Palm Beach 10 Jupiter
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 18 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 18 Palm Beach 10 Jupiter
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 68 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 68 Palm Beach 23 Riviera Beach
Richard Road Fire Department Richard Road Fire Department Palm Beach 23 Riviera Beach
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 20 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 20 Palm Beach 20 Loxahatchee
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 22 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 22 Palm Beach 20 West of Delta
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 25 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 25 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 26 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 26 Palm Beach 23 West of Delta
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 27 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 27 Palm Beach 13 Loxahatchee
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 29 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 29 Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach Farms
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 30 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 30 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 17 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 17 Palm Beach 20 Delta
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 23 Headquarters Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 23 Headquarters Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 24 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 24 Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 32 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 32 Palm Beach 16 Greenacres City
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 33 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 33 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 34 Headquarters Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 34 Headquarters Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach Farms
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 36 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 36 Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach Farms
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 41 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 41 Palm Beach 20 Lake Worth
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 34 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 34 Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 35 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 35 Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 36 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 36 Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 37 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 37 Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 38 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 38 Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 39 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 39 Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 40 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 40 Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 42 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 42 Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 43 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 43 Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 44 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 44 Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 45 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 45 Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 46 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 46 Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 47 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 47 Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 48 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 48 Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 49 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 49 Miami-Dade 3 South Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 51 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 51 Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 45 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 45 Palm Beach 20 University Park
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 46 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 46 Palm Beach 20 Greenacres City
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 47 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 47 Palm Beach 20 Greenacres City
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 52 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 52 Palm Beach 13 Delray Beach
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 51 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 51 Palm Beach 20 West Dixie Bend
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 53 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 53 Palm Beach 20 University Park
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 54 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 54 Palm Beach 20 University Park
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 55 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 55 Palm Beach 13 West Dixie Bend
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 57 Headquarters Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 57 Headquarters Palm Beach 20 West Dixie Bend
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 58 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 58 Palm Beach 13 West Dixie Bend
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 81 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 81 Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Aero - Medical Transport Station Trauma Hawk Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Aero - Medical Transport Station Trauma Hawk Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 31 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 31 Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 35 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 35 Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 37 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 37 Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 38 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 38 Palm Beach 7 Lake Worth
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 43 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 43 Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 1 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 1 Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 54 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 54 Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 57 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 57 Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 58 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 58 Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 59 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 59 Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Redland Fire Rescue Station 60 Redland Fire Rescue Station 60 Miami-Dade 3 Goulds
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 64 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 64 Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Village of Key Biscayne Fire Rescue Department Village of Key Biscayne Fire Rescue Department Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Hialeah Fire Department Station 2 Hialeah Fire Department Station 2 Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Hialeah Fire Department Station 3 Hialeah Fire Department Station 3 Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Hialeah Fire Department Station 4 Hialeah Fire Department Station 4 Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Hialeah Fire Department Station 5 Hialeah Fire Department Station 5 Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Hialeah Fire Department Station 6 Hialeah Fire Department Station 6 Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Hialeah Fire Department Station 7 Hialeah Fire Department Station 7 Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 1 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 1 Miami-Dade 10 Miami
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 2 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 2 Miami-Dade 13 Miami
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 10 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 10 Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 3 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 3 Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 4 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 4 Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 5 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 5 Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 6 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 6 Miami-Dade 10 Homestead
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 7 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 7 Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 8 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 8 Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 9 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 9 Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 10 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 10 Miami-Dade 3 North Miami OE E
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 11 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 11 Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 12 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 12 Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 13 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 13 Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 14 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 14 Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 15 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 15 Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 16 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 16 Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 17 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 17 Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 19 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 19 Miami-Dade 13 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 20 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 20 Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 21 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 21 Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 22 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 22 Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 23 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 23 Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 24 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 24 Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 25 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 25 Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 26 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 26 Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 27 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 27 Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 28 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 28 Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 29 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 29 Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 30 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 30 Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 31 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 31 Miami-Dade 10 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 32 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 32 Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 33 Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 33 Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 106 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 106 Broward 13 East of Lone Palm Head
Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 40 Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 40 Broward 3 Port Everglades
Miami Fire / Rescue Station 10 Miami Fire / Rescue Station 10 Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 11 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 11 Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 12 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 12 Miami-Dade 13 Miami
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 13 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 13 Miami-Dade 3 Miami
City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 14 City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 14 Miami-Dade 10 Miami
City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 1 City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 1 Miami-Dade 3 Miami
City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 3 City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 3 Miami-Dade 7 Miami OE E
Miami Beach Fire / Rescue Station 4 Miami Beach Fire / Rescue Station 4 Miami-Dade 0 Miami OE E
Palm Beach Gardens Fire / Rescue Station 2 Palm Beach Gardens Fire / Rescue Station 2 Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Palm Beach Gardens Fire / Rescue Station 3 Palm Beach Gardens Fire / Rescue Station 3 Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Palm Beach Gardens Fire / Rescue Station 4 Palm Beach Gardens Fire / Rescue Station 4 Palm Beach 16 Delta
Southwest Ranches Volunteer Fire / Rescue Southwest Ranches Volunteer Fire / Rescue Broward 7 Cooper City SW
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 21 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 21 Palm Beach 20 Loxahatchee
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 12 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 12 Broward 10 Pompano Beach
Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 14 Broward County Sheriffs Office Department of Fire Rescue and Emergency Services Station 14 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Pembroke Pines Fire and Rescue Station 79 Pembroke Pines Fire and Rescue Station 79 Broward 10 Cooper City SW
Pembroke Pines Fire and Rescue Station 69 Pembroke Pines Fire and Rescue Station 69 Broward 7 Cooper City
Pembroke Pines Fire and Rescue Station 33 Pembroke Pines Fire and Rescue Station 33 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Miramar Fire Rescue Station 19 Miramar Fire Rescue Station 19 Broward 7 North Miami
Miramar Fire Rescue Station 70 Miramar Fire Rescue Station 70 Broward 7 Opa-locka
Miramar Fire Rescue Station 100 Miramar Fire Rescue Station 100 Broward 7 Pennsuco
Davie Fire Rescue Station 104 Davie Fire Rescue Station 104 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Sunrise Fire Rescue Station 39 Sunrise Fire Rescue Station 39 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Sunrise Fire Rescue Station 59 Sunrise Fire Rescue Station 59 Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Sunrise Fire Rescue Station 72 Sunrise Fire Rescue Station 72 Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Sunrise Fire Rescue Station 83 Sunrise Fire Rescue Station 83 Broward 7 Cooper City
Sunrise Fire Rescue Station 92 Sunrise Fire Rescue Station 92 Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Tamarac Fire and Rescue Station 15 Tamarac Fire and Rescue Station 15 Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Tamarac Fire and Rescue Station 41 Tamarac Fire and Rescue Station 41 Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Tamarac Fire and Rescue Station 78 Tamarac Fire and Rescue Station 78 Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Margate Fire Department Station 4 Margate Fire Department Station 4 Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 19 Palm Beach County Fire Rescue Station 19 Palm Beach 13 Rood
Coral Springs Fire Department Station 43 Coral Springs Fire Department Station 43 Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Coral Springs Fire Department Station 64 Coral Springs Fire Department Station 64 Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Coral Springs Fire Department Station 71 Coral Springs Fire Department Station 71 Broward 10 Coral Springs NE
Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 105 Hollywood Fire Rescue and Beach Safety Department Station 105 Broward 7 North Miami
West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 2 West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 2 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 3 West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 3 Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 4 West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 4 Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 5 West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 5 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 6 West Palm Beach Fire Rescue Station 6 Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Parrish Fire District Parrish Fire District Manatee 43 Parrish
Dunedin Fire Rescue Station 60 Dunedin Fire Rescue Station 60 Pinellas 26 Dunedin
Fort Myers Shores Fire Department Fort Myers Shores Fire Department Lee 10 Fort Myers
Longboat Key Fire Rescue Station 2 Longboat Key Fire Rescue Station 2 Sarasota 10 Sarasota
San Carlos Park Fire Protection and Rescue Service District Station 53 San Carlos Park Fire Protection and Rescue Service District Station 53 Lee 20 Estero
Arcadia Fire Department Arcadia Fire Department DeSoto 56 Arcadia
Southwest Florida Pro Fire Southwest Florida Pro Fire Lee 7 Fort Myers
Cedar Hammock Fire Rescue Headquarters Cedar Hammock Fire Rescue Headquarters Manatee 20 Bradenton
Pinellas Park Fire Department Station 35 Pinellas Park Fire Department Station 35 Pinellas 10 Safety Harbor
City of Sebring Fire Department Station 14 Headquarters City of Sebring Fire Department Station 14 Headquarters Highlands 131 Sebring
Cape Coral Fire Department Station 4 Cape Coral Fire Department Station 4 Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Trailer Estates Fire Department Trailer Estates Fire Department Manatee 3 Bradenton
Longboat Key Fire Rescue Station 1 Longboat Key Fire Rescue Station 1 Manatee 3 Bradenton Beach
Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 11 Bushnell Fire District Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 11 Bushnell Fire District Sumter 79 Bushnell
Seminole Fire Rescue Station 29 Seminole Fire Rescue Station 29 Pinellas 39 Seminole
Plant City Fire and Rescue Station 1 Plant City Fire and Rescue Station 1 Hillsborough 144 Nichols
Polk County Fire Department Station 20 Medulla Ii Polk County Fire Department Station 20 Medulla Ii Polk 125 Nichols
Auburndale Fire Department Auburndale Fire Department Polk 161 Auburndale
City of Lake Wales Fire Department City of Lake Wales Fire Department Polk 135 Lake Wales
West Manatee Fire and Rescue Station 1 West Manatee Fire and Rescue Station 1 Manatee 7 Anna Maria
Lake Placid Fire Department Lake Placid Fire Department Highlands 141 Lake Placid
Polk County Fire Department Station 2 Alturas Polk County Fire Department Station 2 Alturas Polk 174 Alturas
Clermont Fire Department Clermont Fire Department Lake 154 Clermont East
Lakeland Fire Department Station 1 Lakeland Fire Department Station 1 Polk 184 Lakeland
Fort Myers Beach Fire Control District Station 31 Fort Myers Beach Fire Control District Station 31 Lee 7 Fort Myers Beach
Polk County Fire Department Station 13 Highland City Polk County Fire Department Station 13 Highland City Polk 118 Mulberry
Polk County Fire Department Station 22 Polk City Polk County Fire Department Station 22 Polk City Polk 167 Polk City
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 16 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 16 Pasco 82 Zephyrhills
City of Punta Gorda Fire Department City of Punta Gorda Fire Department Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
Safety Harbor Fire Department Safety Harbor Fire Department Pinellas 20 Safety Harbor
Grenelefe Volunteer Fire Department Grenelefe Volunteer Fire Department Polk 75 Dundee
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Headquarters Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Headquarters Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
Key West Fire Department Central Station Key West Fire Department Central Station Monroe 3 Key West
Lake Alfred Fire Department Lake Alfred Fire Department Polk 177 Winter Haven
Seffner Mango Volunteer Engine 18 Seffner Mango Volunteer Engine 18 Hillsborough 69 Brandon
Madeira Beach Fire Department Madeira Beach Fire Department Pinellas 3 Seminole
North Naples Fire Control District Station 44 North Naples Fire Control District Station 44 Collier 13 Bonita Springs
Ochopee Fire Rescue Station 60 Ochopee Fire Rescue Station 60 Collier 3 Everglades City
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 11 Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 11 Hillsborough 30 Sulphur Springs
Davenport Fire Department Davenport Fire Department Polk 131 Davenport
North Fort Myers Fire Control and Rescue Service District Station 1 North Fort Myers Fire Control and Rescue Service District Station 1 Lee 3 Fort Myers NW
Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 32 Oxford Fire District Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 32 Oxford Fire District Sumter 98 Oxford
Polk County Fire Department Station 31 Willow Oak Polk County Fire Department Station 31 Willow Oak Polk 112 Nichols
Layton Volunteer Fire Department Station 18 Layton Volunteer Fire Department Station 18 Monroe 3 Long Key
Largo Fire Rescue Station 41 Largo Fire Rescue Station 41 Pinellas 66 Clearwater
Key West Fire Department Station 2 Key West Fire Department Station 2 Monroe 10 Key West
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 29 / Magnolia Valley Volunteer Fire Department Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 29 / Magnolia Valley Volunteer Fire Department Pasco 16 Port Richey
Frostproof Fire Department Station 1 Frostproof Fire Department Station 1 Polk 95 Frostproof
Polk County Fire Department Station 4 Bradley Polk County Fire Department Station 4 Bradley Polk 135 Bradley Junction
Tarpon Springs Fire Rescue Station 69 Tarpon Springs Fire Rescue Station 69 Pinellas 13 Elfers
Felda Volunteer Fire Department Felda Volunteer Fire Department Hendry 33 Felda
North River Fire District Station 1 North River Fire District Station 1 Manatee 10 Palmetto
Hillsborough County Fire and Rescue Station 24 Hillsborough County Fire and Rescue Station 24 Hillsborough 72 Lutz
Big Corkscrew Fire Department Station 11 Maintenance Big Corkscrew Fire Department Station 11 Maintenance Collier 20 Corkscrew SE
Polk County Fire Department Station 10 Golfview Polk County Fire Department Station 10 Golfview Polk 115 Lake Wales
Alva Fire Department Alva Fire Department Lee 10 Alva
Bonita Springs Fire Control and Rescue District Station 1 Bonita Springs Fire Control and Rescue District Station 1 Lee 10 Bonita Springs
La Belle Fire Department La Belle Fire Department Hendry 13 La Belle
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 28 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 28 Pasco 75 Lutz
Pasco County Fire Marshal's Office Pasco County Fire Marshal's Office Pasco 79 Dade City
Belleair Bluffs Fire Department Belleair Bluffs Fire Department Pinellas 46 Clearwater
City of Bradenton Fire and Rescue Headquarters City of Bradenton Fire and Rescue Headquarters Manatee 20 Bradenton
Groveland Fire Department Station 1 Groveland Fire Department Station 1 Lake 102 Clermont West
Iona McGregor Fire District Station 4 Iona McGregor Fire District Station 4 Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Monroe County Fire and Rescue Monroe County Fire and Rescue Monroe 0 Marathon
Gulfport Fire Department Gulfport Fire Department Pinellas 16 Pass-a-Grille Beach
South Pasadena Fire Department South Pasadena Fire Department Pinellas 3 Saint Petersburg
East Manatee Fire Rescue Station 1 East Manatee Fire Rescue Station 1 Manatee 36 Lorraine
Clermont Fire Department Clermont Fire Department Lake 144 Clermont West
Polk County Fire Department Station 19 Medulla I Polk County Fire Department Station 19 Medulla I Polk 144 Mulberry
Oldsmar Fire Rescue Oldsmar Fire Rescue Pinellas 10 Oldsmar
Hardee County Fire Rescue Department Station 1 Hardee County Fire Rescue Department Station 1 Hardee 98 Wauchula
Lealman Special Fire Control District Lealman Special Fire Control District Pinellas 49 Saint Petersburg
The City of Saint Pete Beach Fire Department Station 23 Headquarters The City of Saint Pete Beach Fire Department Station 23 Headquarters Pinellas 10 Pass-a-Grille Beach OE W
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 24 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 24 Pasco 75 Dade City
East Lake Fire Tarpon Special Fire Control District Station 57 East Lake Fire Tarpon Special Fire Control District Station 57 Pinellas 7 Oldsmar
Polk County Fire Department Station 6 Caloosa Lake Polk County Fire Department Station 6 Caloosa Lake Polk 141 Babson Park
Avon Park Fire Department Avon Park Fire Department Highlands 128 Lake Arbuckle SW
Big Coppitt Volunteer Fire and Rescue Big Coppitt Volunteer Fire and Rescue Monroe 7 Boca Chica Key
Tice Fire Protection and Rescue District Station 1 Tice Fire Protection and Rescue District Station 1 Lee 16 Fort Myers
Temple Terrace Fire Department Station 1 Temple Terrace Fire Department Station 1 Hillsborough 62 Sulphur Springs
Hardee County Fire Rescue Department Station 2 Hardee County Fire Rescue Department Station 2 Hardee 66 Zolfo Springs
Polk County Fire Department Station 15 Jan Phyl Polk County Fire Department Station 15 Jan Phyl Polk 148 Auburndale
Treasure Island Fire Department Treasure Island Fire Department Pinellas 0 Seminole
Haines City Fire and Rescue Haines City Fire and Rescue Polk 180 Dundee
Civil Air Patrol - Hernando County Civil Air Patrol - Hernando County Hernando 69 Masaryktown
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 5 Master Station Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 5 Master Station Pinellas 43 Saint Petersburg
Polk County Fire Department Station 25 Rifle Range Polk County Fire Department Station 25 Rifle Range Polk 135 Eloise
Zephyrhills Fire and Rescue Zephyrhills Fire and Rescue Pasco 121 Dade City
Marathon Fire Rescue Station 14 Marathon Fire Rescue Station 14 Monroe 7 Marathon
West Manatee Fire and Rescue Station 4 West Manatee Fire and Rescue Station 4 Manatee 26 Bradenton Beach
Polk County Fire Department Station 3 Babson Park Polk County Fire Department Station 3 Babson Park Polk 135 Babson Park
Mulberry Fire Department Mulberry Fire Department Polk 112 Mulberry
Palm Harbor Fire and Rescue Station 68 Palm Harbor Fire and Rescue Station 68 Pinellas 10 Dunedin
Polk County Fire Department Station 24 Sleepy Hill Polk County Fire Department Station 24 Sleepy Hill Polk 135 Plant City East
Estero Fire Rescue Station 2 Coconut Point Station Estero Fire Rescue Station 2 Coconut Point Station Lee 16 Estero
Sugarloaf Key Volunteer Fire Department Sugarloaf Key Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 0 Sugarloaf Key
The City of Mascotte Fire Department The City of Mascotte Fire Department Lake 105 Mascotte
Pinellas Suncoast Fire and Rescue Station 27 Pinellas Suncoast Fire and Rescue Station 27 Pinellas 3 Clearwater
Myakka City Fire Department Station 1 Myakka City Fire Department Station 1 Manatee 46 Myakka City
Lehigh Acres Fire Control and Rescue District Station 101 Lehigh Acres Fire Control and Rescue District Station 101 Lee 26 Alva
Monroe County Fire Rescue Stock Island Station 8 Monroe County Fire Rescue Stock Island Station 8 Monroe 3 Boca Chica Key
Tavernier Volunteer Fire / Ambulance Department Tavernier Volunteer Fire / Ambulance Department Monroe 10 Tavernier
The City of Saint Pete Beach Fire Department Station 22 The City of Saint Pete Beach Fire Department Station 22 Pinellas 3 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Clewiston Volunteer Fire Department Clewiston Volunteer Fire Department Hendry 16 Clewiston North
Immokalee Fire Control District Station 30 Immokalee Fire Control District Station 30 Collier 33 Immokalee
Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 45 Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 45 Pinellas 26 Clearwater
Bartow Fire Department Bartow Fire Department Polk 121 Bartow
Polk County Fire Department Station 23 Providence Polk County Fire Department Station 23 Providence Polk 154 Providence
Southern Manatee Fire and Rescue District Station 1 Southern Manatee Fire and Rescue District Station 1 Manatee 16 Bradenton
Golden Gate Fire Control and Rescue District Station 70 Golden Gate Fire Control and Rescue District Station 70 Collier 10 Belle Meade NW
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 1 Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 1 Hillsborough 23 Tampa
Polk County Fire Department Station 7 Crystal Lake Polk County Fire Department Station 7 Crystal Lake Polk 144 Lakeland
Matlacha Pine Island Fire Control District Station 1 Matlacha Pine Island Fire Control District Station 1 Lee 7 Pine Island Center
Englewood Area Fire Control District Station 71 Englewood Area Fire Control District Station 71 Sarasota 10 Englewood
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 27 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 27 Pasco 167 San Antonio
Pinellas Park Fire Department Station 33 Pinellas Park Fire Department Station 33 Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Pinellas Park Fire Department Station 34 Pinellas Park Fire Department Station 34 Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Pinellas Park Fire Department Station 36 Pinellas Park Fire Department Station 36 Pinellas 3 Safety Harbor
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 1 Master Station Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 1 Master Station Pinellas 43 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 2 Tierra Verde Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 2 Tierra Verde Pinellas 3 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 3 Palmetto Park Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 3 Palmetto Park Pinellas 46 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 4 North Shore Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 4 North Shore Pinellas 33 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 6 Central Oak Park Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 6 Central Oak Park Pinellas 52 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 7 Fossil Park Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 7 Fossil Park Pinellas 3 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 8 Lake Maggione Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 8 Lake Maggione Pinellas 3 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Safety Harbor Fire Department Station 53 Safety Harbor Fire Department Station 53 Pinellas 52 Oldsmar
Palm Harbor Fire and Rescue Station 65 Palm Harbor Fire and Rescue Station 65 Pinellas 62 Oldsmar
East Lake Fire Tarpon Special Fire Control District Station 58 East Lake Fire Tarpon Special Fire Control District Station 58 Pinellas 20 Elfers
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 22 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 22 Pasco 79 Ehren
Pasco County Fire / Rescue Station 10 Pasco County Fire / Rescue Station 10 Pasco 7 Port Richey
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 11 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 11 Pasco 16 Port Richey
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 12 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 12 Pasco 16 Elfers
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 13 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 13 Pasco 82 Wesley Chapel
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 14 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 14 Pasco 43 Port Richey
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 15 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 15 Pasco 52 Odessa
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 17 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 17 Pasco 20 Elfers
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 18 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 18 Pasco 72 Zephyrhills
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 19 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 19 Pasco 7 Elfers
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 20 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 20 Pasco 49 Port Richey NE
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 9 Lake Pasadena Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 9 Lake Pasadena Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 10 Ponce De Leon Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 10 Ponce De Leon Pinellas 52 Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 11 Lakewood Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 11 Lakewood Pinellas 10 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 12 Shore Acres Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 12 Shore Acres Pinellas 0 Port Tampa
Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 13 Gateway Saint Petersburg Fire and Rescue Station 13 Gateway Pinellas 7 Saint Petersburg
Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 44 Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 44 Pinellas 7 Clearwater
Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 46 Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 46 Pinellas 3 Clearwater
Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 47 Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 47 Pinellas 49 Clearwater
Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 48 Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 48 Pinellas 43 Safety Harbor
Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 49 Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 49 Pinellas 33 Safety Harbor
Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 50 Clearwater Fire and Rescue Station 50 Pinellas 95 Oldsmar
Clearwater Fire Rescue Station 51 Clearwater Fire Rescue Station 51 Pinellas 16 Clearwater
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 21 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 21 Pasco 26 Port Richey
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 25 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 25 Pasco 85 Zephyrhills
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 26 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 26 Pasco 56 Wesley Chapel
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 32 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 32 Pasco 98 Dade City
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 34 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 34 Pasco 72 Lacoochee
Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 33 Pasco County Fire Rescue Station 33 Pasco 144 Spring Lake
Nokomis Volunteer Fire Department Nokomis Volunteer Fire Department Sarasota 7 Venice
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 1 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 1 Sarasota 20 Sarasota
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 2 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 2 Sarasota 16 Sarasota
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 3 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 3 Sarasota 3 Sarasota
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 4 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 4 Sarasota 16 Sarasota
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 5 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 5 Sarasota 26 Bee Ridge
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 6 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 6 Sarasota 39 Sarasota
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 7 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 7 Sarasota 26 Bee Ridge
Estero Fire Rescue Station 3 - Three Oaks Station Estero Fire Rescue Station 3 - Three Oaks Station Lee 16 Estero
Estero Fire Rescue Station 4 Stoneybrook Station Estero Fire Rescue Station 4 Stoneybrook Station Lee 20 Estero
Fort Myers Beach Fire Control District Station 32 Fort Myers Beach Fire Control District Station 32 Lee 7 Fort Myers Beach
Bayshore Fire and Rescue Bayshore Fire and Rescue Lee 10 Fort Myers
Lee County Port Authority Lee County Port Authority Lee 30 Fort Myers SE
Sanibel Fire and Rescue District Station 1 Sanibel Fire and Rescue District Station 1 Lee 7 Sanibel
Useppa Island Volunteer Fire Department Useppa Island Volunteer Fire Department Lee 3 Bokeelia
South Trail Fire and Rescue Station 63 South Trail Fire and Rescue Station 63 Lee 13 Fort Myers SE
Iona McGregor Fire District Station 3 Iona McGregor Fire District Station 3 Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Iona McGregor Fire District Station 1 Iona McGregor Fire District Station 1 Lee 7 Fort Myers SW
Iona McGregor Fire District Station 2 Iona McGregor Fire District Station 2 Lee 7 Fort Myers SW
Lee County Port Authority Page Field Fire Department Lee County Port Authority Page Field Fire Department Lee 13 Fort Myers SE
Lehigh Acres Fire Control and Rescue District Station 102 Lehigh Acres Fire Control and Rescue District Station 102 Lee 26 Alva SW
Lehigh Acres Fire Control and Rescue District Station 103 Lehigh Acres Fire Control and Rescue District Station 103 Lee 26 Alva SW
Matlacha Pine Island Fire Control District Station 2 Matlacha Pine Island Fire Control District Station 2 Lee 10 Pine Island Center
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 9 Sabal Park Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 9 Sabal Park Hillsborough 36 Brandon
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 13 Gunn Highway Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 13 Gunn Highway Hillsborough 39 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 14 North Hillsborough Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 14 North Hillsborough Hillsborough 39 Sulphur Springs
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 15 Palm River Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 15 Palm River Hillsborough 13 Tampa
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 17 Ruskin Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 17 Ruskin Hillsborough 7 Ruskin
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 20 West Hillsborough Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 20 West Hillsborough Hillsborough 10 Gandy Bridge
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 21 Thonotosassa Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 21 Thonotosassa Hillsborough 39 Thonotosassa
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 25 Springhead Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 25 Springhead Hillsborough 135 Nichols
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 32 East Lake Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 32 East Lake Hillsborough 43 Tampa
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 33 Falkenburg Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 33 Falkenburg Hillsborough 33 Brandon
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 22 Wimauma Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 22 Wimauma Hillsborough 92 Wimauma
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 28 Sun City Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 28 Sun City Hillsborough 62 Wimauma
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 37 Providence Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 37 Providence Hillsborough 39 Brandon
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 8 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 8 Sarasota 33 Bee Ridge
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 11 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 11 Sarasota 16 Sarasota
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 12 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 12 Sarasota 23 Sarasota
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 13 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 13 Sarasota 7 Sarasota
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 14 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 14 Sarasota 10 Laurel
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 18 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 18 Sarasota 36 Lower Myakka Lake
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 19 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 19 Sarasota 52 Old Myakka
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 21 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 21 Sarasota 16 Venice
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 22 Ambulance Sarasota County Fire Department Station 22 Ambulance Sarasota 16 Venice
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 23 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 23 Sarasota 10 Laurel
Sarasota County Fire Department Station 26 Sarasota County Fire Department Station 26 Sarasota 10 Myakka River
City of Venice Fire Department Station 51 City of Venice Fire Department Station 51 Sarasota 13 Venice
City of Venice Fire Department Station 52 City of Venice Fire Department Station 52 Sarasota 10 Venice
North Port Fire Rescue District Station 81 North Port Fire Rescue District Station 81 Sarasota 23 Murdock
North Port Fire Rescue District Station 82 North Port Fire Rescue District Station 82 Sarasota 13 Murdock
North Port Fire Rescue District Station 83 North Port Fire Rescue District Station 83 Sarasota 26 Murdock SE
North Port Fire Rescue District Station 84 North Port Fire Rescue District Station 84 Sarasota 23 Murdock
North Fort Myers Fire Control District Station 2 North Fort Myers Fire Control District Station 2 Lee 10 Fort Myers NW
North Fort Myers Fire Control District Station 4 North Fort Myers Fire Control District Station 4 Lee 20 Fort Myers NW
San Carlos Park Fire Protection and Rescue Service District Station 51 San Carlos Park Fire Protection and Rescue Service District Station 51 Lee 13 Estero
San Carlos Park Fire Protection and Rescue Service District Station 52 San Carlos Park Fire Protection and Rescue Service District Station 52 Lee 10 Estero
Sanibel Fire and Rescue District Station 2 Sanibel Fire and Rescue District Station 2 Lee 7 Wulfert
South Trail Fire and Rescue Station 61 South Trail Fire and Rescue Station 61 Lee 10 Fort Myers SE
South Trail Fire and Rescue Station 62 South Trail Fire and Rescue Station 62 Lee 23 Fort Myers SE
South Trail Fire and Rescue Station 64 South Trail Fire and Rescue Station 64 Lee 26 Fort Myers SE
Captiva Fire Control District Captiva Fire Control District Lee 7 Captiva
Englewood Area Fire Control District Station 74 Englewood Area Fire Control District Station 74 Charlotte 7 Englewood
Englewood Area Fire Control District Station 72 Englewood Area Fire Control District Station 72 Charlotte 10 Englewood
Englewood Area Fire Control District Station 73 Englewood Area Fire Control District Station 73 Sarasota 13 Venice
North Port Fire Rescue District Station 85 North Port Fire Rescue District Station 85 Sarasota 20 Myakka River
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 1 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 1 Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 2 Charlotte 13 Murdock
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 3 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 3 Charlotte 3 El Jobean
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 4 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 4 Charlotte 3 El Jobean
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 5 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 5 Charlotte 26 Punta Gorda SE
Charlotte County Fire and Rescue Station 7 Charlotte County Fire and Rescue Station 7 Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 8 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 8 Charlotte 20 Murdock SE
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 11 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 11 Charlotte 13 Punta Gorda
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 12 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 12 Charlotte 23 Murdock SE
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 13 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 13 Charlotte 13 Englewood
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 14 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 14 Charlotte 3 Placida
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 17 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 17 Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 6 Charlotte County Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 6 Charlotte 10 Cleveland
Boca Grande Fire Department Boca Grande Fire Department Lee 7 Port Boca Grande
Cape Coral Fire Department Station 1 Cape Coral Fire Department Station 1 Lee 7 Fort Myers SW
Cape Coral Fire Department Station 2 Cape Coral Fire Department Station 2 Lee 10 Fort Myers NW
Cape Coral Fire Department Station 3 Cape Coral Fire Department Station 3 Lee 13 Fort Myers SW
Cape Coral Fire Department Station 5 Cape Coral Fire Department Station 5 Lee 16 Fort Myers NW
Cape Coral Fire Department Station 6 Cape Coral Fire Department Station 6 Lee 7 Pine Island Center
Cape Coral Fire Department Station 7 Cape Coral Fire Department Station 7 Lee 13 Matlacha
City of Fort Myers Fire and Rescue Station 1 City of Fort Myers Fire and Rescue Station 1 Lee 13 Fort Myers
City of Fort Myers Fire and Rescue Station 2 City of Fort Myers Fire and Rescue Station 2 Lee 10 Fort Myers
City of Fort Myers Fire and Rescue Station 3 City of Fort Myers Fire and Rescue Station 3 Lee 13 Fort Myers SE
City of Fort Myers Fire and Rescue Station 4 City of Fort Myers Fire and Rescue Station 4 Lee 23 Fort Myers
Bonita Springs Fire Control and Rescue District Station 2 Bonita Springs Fire Control and Rescue District Station 2 Lee 13 Bonita Springs
Bonita Springs Fire Control and Rescue District Station 3 Bonita Springs Fire Control and Rescue District Station 3 Lee 13 Estero
Bonita Springs Fire Control and Rescue District Station 4 Bonita Springs Fire Control and Rescue District Station 4 Lee 16 Corkscrew SW
Estero Fire Rescue Station 1 Estero Fire Rescue Station 1 Lee 16 Estero
Kissimmee River Volunteer Fire Station H Kissimmee River Volunteer Fire Station H Polk 62 Hesperides
Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 29 Tri County Fire District Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 29 Tri County Fire District Sumter 59 Wahoo
Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 28 Croom - A - Coochee Fire District Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 28 Croom - A - Coochee Fire District Sumter 66 Saint Catherine
Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 14 Center Hill Fire District Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 14 Center Hill Fire District Sumter 112 Center Hill
Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 12 Webster Fire District Sumter County Fire and Rescue Station 12 Webster Fire District Sumter 89 Webster
Montura Flaghole Volunteer Fire Department Montura Flaghole Volunteer Fire Department Hendry 26 Hog Cypress
Pioneer Plantation Volunteer Fire Department Pioneer Plantation Volunteer Fire Department Hendry 23 Grassy Marsh
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 8 Sundance Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 8 Sundance Hillsborough 20 Ruskin
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 23 Dover Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 23 Dover Hillsborough 125 Dover
Cork Knights Volunteer Fire Department Cork Knights Volunteer Fire Department Hillsborough 92 Plant City West
Plant City Fire and Rescue Station 2 Plant City Fire and Rescue Station 2 Hillsborough 112 Plant City West
Hillsborough County Fire and Rescue Station 27 Hillsborough County Fire and Rescue Station 27 Hillsborough 46 Dover
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 30 Midway Combo Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 30 Midway Combo Hillsborough 157 Plant City East
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 31 West Hillsborough Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 31 West Hillsborough Hillsborough 7 Gandy Bridge
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 18 Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 18 Hillsborough 59 Tampa
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 1 Progress Village Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 1 Progress Village Hillsborough 23 Brandon
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 2 Lithia Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 2 Lithia Hillsborough 105 Lithia
Hillsborough County Fire Marshal's Office Hillsborough County Fire Marshal's Office Hillsborough 23 Brandon
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 29 Apollo Beach Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 29 Apollo Beach Hillsborough 7 Gibsonton
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 10 Armdale Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 10 Armdale Hillsborough 36 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 6 Henderson Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 6 Henderson Hillsborough 30 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 7 Brandon South Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 7 Brandon South Hillsborough 33 Brandon
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 11 Brandon Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 11 Brandon Hillsborough 69 Brandon
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 19 Carrollwood Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 19 Carrollwood Hillsborough 56 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Fire and Rescue Station 40 Hillsborough County Fire and Rescue Station 40 Hillsborough 59 Sulphur Springs
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 42 Country Place Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 42 Country Place Hillsborough 49 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 41 Northdale Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 41 Northdale Hillsborough 59 Citrus Park
Temple Terrace Fire Department Station 2 Temple Terrace Fire Department Station 2 Hillsborough 52 Thonotosassa
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 38 River Oaks Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 38 River Oaks Hillsborough 16 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 39 Tampa Shores Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 39 Tampa Shores Hillsborough 10 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 36 Valrico Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 36 Valrico Hillsborough 121 Dover
Hillsborough County Fire and Rescue Station 34 Hillsborough County Fire and Rescue Station 34 Hillsborough 56 Odessa
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 35 Westchase Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 35 Westchase Hillsborough 13 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 4 Armwood Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 4 Armwood Hillsborough 95 Thonotosassa
Hardee County Fire Rescue Department Station 3 Hardee County Fire Rescue Department Station 3 Hardee 115 Bowling Green
Duette Volunteer Fire / Rescue Department Duette Volunteer Fire / Rescue Department Manatee 108 Keentown
Myakka City Fire Department Station 2 Myakka City Fire Department Station 2 Manatee 95 Verna
Southern Manatee Fire and Rescue Administration Southern Manatee Fire and Rescue Administration Manatee 20 Bradenton
Cedar Hammock Fire Rescue Station 4 Cedar Hammock Fire Rescue Station 4 Manatee 23 Bradenton
Southern Manatee Fire and Rescue District Station 2 Southern Manatee Fire and Rescue District Station 2 Manatee 33 Bradenton
Southern Manatee Fire and Rescue District Station 3 Southern Manatee Fire and Rescue District Station 3 Manatee 20 Bradenton
Southern Manatee Fire and Rescue District Station 4 Southern Manatee Fire and Rescue District Station 4 Manatee 13 Bradenton
Big Corkscrew Island Fire Control and Rescue District Station 10 Big Corkscrew Island Fire Control and Rescue District Station 10 Collier 16 Corkscrew SE
Big Corkscrew Island Fire Control and Rescue District Station 12 Big Corkscrew Island Fire Control and Rescue District Station 12 Collier 26 Corkscrew SE
East Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 20 Headquarters East Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 20 Headquarters Collier 7 Naples North
North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 40 North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 40 Collier 13 Naples North
North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 42 North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 42 Collier 13 Corkscrew SW
North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 43 North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 43 Collier 13 Bonita Springs
North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 45 North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 45 Collier 10 Bonita Springs
North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 46 North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 46 Collier 13 Belle Meade NW
North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 47 North Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 47 Collier 10 Naples North
East Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 21 East Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 21 Collier 3 Belle Meade
East Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 22 East Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 22 Collier 7 Naples South
East Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 23 East Naples Fire Control and Rescue District Station 23 Collier 3 Belle Meade
Golden Gate Fire Control and Rescue District Station 71 Golden Gate Fire Control and Rescue District Station 71 Collier 13 Belle Meade NW
Golden Gate Fire Control and Rescue District Station 72 Golden Gate Fire Control and Rescue District Station 72 Collier 13 Belle Meade NW
Isles of Capri Fire and Rescue Station 50 Isles of Capri Fire and Rescue Station 50 Collier 7 Marco Island
City of Marco Island Fire Rescue Department Station 50 City of Marco Island Fire Rescue Department Station 50 Collier 7 Marco Island
City of Marco Island Fire Rescue Department Station 51 City of Marco Island Fire Rescue Department Station 51 Collier 7 Marco Island
Leisure Lakes Volunteer Fire Department 30 Leisure Lakes Volunteer Fire Department 30 Highlands 79 Sebring
Wauchula Fire Department Wauchula Fire Department Hardee 115 Wauchula
Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 14 Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 14 Hernando 72 Masaryktown
Spring Hill Fire Rescue Station 2 Headquarters Spring Hill Fire Rescue Station 2 Headquarters Hernando 36 Port Richey NE
Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 12 Hernando County Fire Rescue Station 12 Hernando 30 Weeki Wachee Spring
Desoto County Fire and Rescue Station 1 Desoto County Fire and Rescue Station 1 DeSoto 66 Arcadia
Moore Haven Volunteer Fire Department Moore Haven Volunteer Fire Department Glades 16 Moore Haven
Palmdale Volunteer Fire Department Palmdale Volunteer Fire Department Glades 39 Palmdale
Leisure Lakes Volunteer Fire Department 29 Leisure Lakes Volunteer Fire Department 29 Highlands 85 Lake June In Winter
Lorida Fire Department Station 25 Lorida Fire Department Station 25 Highlands 39 Fort Basinger
Key West Fire Department Station 3 Key West Fire Department Station 3 Monroe 3 Key West
Sugarloaf Key Volunteer Fire Department Station 10 Sugarloaf Key Volunteer Fire Department Station 10 Monroe 7 Sugarloaf Key
Monroe County Fire / Rescue Station 11 Monroe County Fire / Rescue Station 11 Monroe 7 Sugarloaf Key
Big Pine Key Volunteer Fire Department Big Pine Key Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 3 Big Pine Key
Conch Key Volunteer Fire Department Conch Key Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 3 Grassy Key
Islamorada Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Islamorada Volunteer Fire Department Station 1 Monroe 10 Upper Matecumbe Key
Islamorada Fire Rescue Department Station 21 Islamorada Fire Rescue Department Station 21 Monroe 7 Plantation Key
Tavernier Volunteer Fire Department Station 22 Tavernier Volunteer Fire Department Station 22 Monroe 10 Tavernier
Islamorada Fire Department Station 19 Islamorada Fire Department Station 19 Monroe 3 Lower Matecumbe Key
Key Largo Volunteer Ambulance Corps Key Largo Volunteer Ambulance Corps Monroe 10 Rock Harbor
Ocean Reef Public Safety Department Ocean Reef Public Safety Department Monroe 7 Card Sound
Key Largo Volunteer Fire Department Key Largo Volunteer Fire Department Monroe 10 Blackwater Sound
Key Largo Fire Department North Key Largo Fire Department North Monroe 7 Rock Harbor
Key Largo Volunteer Fire - Rescue Station 2 Key Largo Volunteer Fire - Rescue Station 2 Monroe 10 Garden Cove
Keystone Heights Electric Substation Keystone Heights Electric Substation Alachua 95 Rochelle
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 21 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 21 Martin 10 Palm City
Astor Volunteer Fire Department (historical) Astor Volunteer Fire Department (historical) Lake 13 Astor
Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 8 Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 8 Indian River 20 Sebastian
Titusville Fire and Emergency Services Station 11 Titusville Fire and Emergency Services Station 11 Brevard 13 Titusville
Orlando Fire Reports / Records Orlando Fire Reports / Records Orange 98 Orlando West
Seminole County Department of Safety Seminole County Department of Safety Seminole 52 Casselberry
Eatonville Fire Department Station 46 Eatonville Fire Department Station 46 Orange 92 Orlando West
Deland Fire Department Station 81 Deland Fire Department Station 81 Volusia 36 DeLand
Four Communities Fire Department Four Communities Fire Department Brevard 23 Sharpes
Winter Garden Fire Department Station 24 Headquarters Winter Garden Fire Department Station 24 Headquarters Orange 121 Winter Garden
Ormond Beach Fire Department Administration Division Ormond Beach Fire Department Administration Division Volusia 10 Ormond Beach
Saint Cloud Fire / Rescue Saint Cloud Fire / Rescue Osceola 66 Saint Cloud South
Maitland Fire Operations Maitland Fire Operations Orange 89 Casselberry
South Daytona Fire Department South Daytona Fire Department Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Satellite Beach Fire Department Satellite Beach Fire Department Brevard 3 Tropic
Palm Bay Fire Department Station 90 Palm Bay Fire Department Station 90 Brevard 23 Melbourne East
New Smyrna Beach Fire Department New Smyrna Beach Fire Department Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 72 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 72 Osceola 92 Intercession City
Clermont Fire Department Station 1 Clermont Fire Department Station 1 Lake 148 Clermont West
Melbourne Fire Department Station 77 Melbourne Fire Department Station 77 Brevard 36 Eau Gallie
Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 9 Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 9 Indian River 13 Sebastian
City of Okeechobee Fire Department City of Okeechobee Fire Department Okeechobee 26 Okeechobee
Longwood Fire Marshal's Office Longwood Fire Marshal's Office Seminole 85 Casselberry
Lake Helen Fire Department Lake Helen Fire Department Volusia 56 Lake Helen
Melbourne Fire Department Station 71 Melbourne Fire Department Station 71 Brevard 16 Eau Gallie
Apopka Fire Department Station 1 Apopka Fire Department Station 1 Orange 135 Apopka
Cocoa Beach Fire Department Station 1 Cocoa Beach Fire Department Station 1 Brevard 7 Cocoa Beach
Melbourne Fire Department Station 76 Melbourne Fire Department Station 76 Brevard 26 Eau Gallie
Palm Bay Fire Marshal's Office Palm Bay Fire Marshal's Office Brevard 23 Melbourne East
Leesburg Fire Department Station 1 Leesburg Fire Department Station 1 Lake 75 Leesburg East
Cocoa Fire Department Station 2 Cocoa Fire Department Station 2 Brevard 23 Cocoa
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 51 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 51 Osceola 79 Narcoossee
Fire Marshall Fire Marshall Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 33 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 33 Martin 16 Gomez
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 60 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 60 Brevard 10 Cape Canaveral
Port Orange Fire Rescue Department Station 73 Port Orange Fire Rescue Department Station 73 Volusia 30 Daytona Beach
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 62 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 62 Osceola 75 Saint Cloud North
Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 1 Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 1 Volusia 3 Daytona Beach
Ponce Inlet Fire Rescue Department Ponce Inlet Fire Rescue Department Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
Seminole County Fire Department Station 11 Seminole County Fire Department Station 11 Seminole 95 Casselberry
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 61 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 61 Osceola 85 Kissimmee
Yeehaw Junction Volunteer Fire Department Yeehaw Junction Volunteer Fire Department Osceola 59 Fort Drum NW
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 14 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 14 Martin 3 Saint Lucie Inlet
Melbourne Beach Volunteer Fire Department Melbourne Beach Volunteer Fire Department Brevard 10 Melbourne East
Melbourne Fire Department Station 73 Melbourne Fire Department Station 73 Brevard 26 Melbourne West
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 55 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 55 Orange 85 Saint Cloud North
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 57 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 57 Orange 102 Lake Jessamine
Ocoee Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Ocoee Fire Department Station 1 Headquarters Orange 125 Winter Garden
Rockledge Fire Department Station 1 Rockledge Fire Department Station 1 Brevard 26 Cocoa
Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 10 Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 10 Indian River 23 Fellsmere
Orlando Fire Department Administration Orlando Fire Department Administration Orange 98 Orlando West
Casselberry Fire Department Administration Casselberry Fire Department Administration Seminole 69 Casselberry
Kissimmee Fire Department and Ambulance Station 11 Kissimmee Fire Department and Ambulance Station 11 Osceola 66 Kissimmee
Mims Volunteer Fire Department Mims Volunteer Fire Department Brevard 33 Mims
Indialantic Fire and Rescue Indialantic Fire and Rescue Brevard 13 Melbourne East
Port Salerno Fire Department Port Salerno Fire Department Martin 13 Saint Lucie Inlet
Indian Harbour Beach Fire Department Indian Harbour Beach Fire Department Brevard 7 Tropic
Edgewater Department of Fire Rescue Station 55 Edgewater Department of Fire Rescue Station 55 Volusia 16 Edgewater
Cocoa Fire Department Station 3 Cocoa Fire Department Station 3 Brevard 33 Sharpes
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 22 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 22 Martin 13 Indiantown SE
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 82 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 82 Brevard 26 Melbourne West
Sanford Fire Department Station 31 Sanford Fire Department Station 31 Seminole 30 Sanford
Central Florida Fire Academy Central Florida Fire Academy Orange 95 Lake Jessamine
Montverde Fire Department Montverde Fire Department Lake 115 Clermont East
Martin County Fire Marshall Martin County Fire Marshall Martin 7 Saint Lucie Inlet
City of Stuart Fire Rescue Station 2 City of Stuart Fire Rescue Station 2 Martin 13 Saint Lucie Inlet
Umatilla Fire Department Umatilla Fire Department Lake 92 Umatilla
Martin County Fire / Rescue Station 12 Martin County Fire / Rescue Station 12 Martin 7 Saint Lucie Inlet
Indian River Shores Department of Public Safety Indian River Shores Department of Public Safety Indian River 0 Riomar
Rockledge Fire Department Station 3 Rockledge Fire Department Station 3 Brevard 26 Cocoa
City of Stuart Fire Rescue Station 1 Headquarters City of Stuart Fire Rescue Station 1 Headquarters Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 80 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 80 Brevard 30 Eau Gallie
Deltona Fire Rescue Department Station 61 Deltona Fire Rescue Department Station 61 Volusia 36 Lake Helen
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 16 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 16 Martin 13 Saint Lucie Inlet
New Smyrna Beach Fire and Rescue Fire Department Station 52 New Smyrna Beach Fire and Rescue Fire Department Station 52 Volusia 10 New Smyrna Beach
New Smyrna Beach Fire and Rescue Fire Department Station 53 New Smyrna Beach Fire and Rescue Fire Department Station 53 Volusia 10 New Smyrna Beach
New Smyrna Beach Fire and Rescue Station 51 New Smyrna Beach Fire and Rescue Station 51 Volusia 33 New Smyrna Beach
Edgewater Department of Fire Rescue Station 57 Edgewater Department of Fire Rescue Station 57 Volusia 13 Edgewater
Deltona Fire / Rescue Station 2 Deltona Fire / Rescue Station 2 Volusia 82 Orange City
Deltona Fire Rescue Department Station 63 Deltona Fire Rescue Department Station 63 Volusia 26 Lake Helen
Deltona Fire Rescue Department Station 64 Deltona Fire Rescue Department Station 64 Volusia 43 Lake Helen
Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 2 Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 2 Volusia 13 Port Orange
Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 3 Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 3 Volusia 13 Daytona Beach
Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 4 Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 4 Volusia 30 Daytona Beach
Melbourne Fire Department Station 74 Headquarters Melbourne Fire Department Station 74 Headquarters Brevard 16 Melbourne East
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 57 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 57 Osceola 69 Kenansville
Malabar Volunteer Fire Department Malabar Volunteer Fire Department Brevard 26 Grant
Mascotte Fire Department Station 91 Mascotte Fire Department Station 91 Lake 105 Mascotte
Orlando Fire Department Station 1 Orlando Fire Department Station 1 Orange 95 Orlando West
Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 1 Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 1 Indian River 13 Vero Beach
Melbourne Fire Department Station 72 Melbourne Fire Department Station 72 Brevard 26 Melbourne West
Holly Hill Fire Rescue Station 96 Holly Hill Fire Rescue Station 96 Volusia 13 Daytona Beach
Intercession City Fire Department Intercession City Fire Department Osceola 69 Intercession City
Melbourne Fire Department Station 75 Melbourne Fire Department Station 75 Brevard 20 Melbourne East
City of Oviedo Fire Rescue Station 46 City of Oviedo Fire Rescue Station 46 Seminole 79 Oviedo
Clermont Fire Department Station 2 Clermont Fire Department Station 2 Lake 154 Clermont East
Lake Mary Fire Department Maintenance Lake Mary Fire Department Maintenance Seminole 66 Sanford
Orange City Fire Department Orange City Fire Department Volusia 30 Orange City
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 24 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 24 Brevard 26 Titusville
Melbourne Fire Department Station 1 Melbourne Fire Department Station 1 Brevard 20 Eau Gallie
Astatula Volunteer Fire Department Station 77 Astatula Volunteer Fire Department Station 77 Lake 92 Astatula
Winter Park Fire Department Winter Park Fire Department Orange 89 Orlando East
Booker Park Fire Department Booker Park Fire Department Martin 30 Indiantown
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 36 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 36 Martin 10 Jupiter
Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 5 Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 5 Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 6 Daytona Beach Fire Department Station 6 Volusia 30 Daytona Beach
Volusia County Fire Services Station 11 Halifax Volusia County Fire Services Station 11 Halifax Volusia 33 Daytona Beach
Volusia County Fire Services Station 12 Spruce Creek Volusia County Fire Services Station 12 Spruce Creek Volusia 16 Samsula
Volusia County Fire Services Station 13 Halifax Volusia County Fire Services Station 13 Halifax Volusia 23 Ormond Beach
Volusia County Fire Services Station 14 North Peninsula Volusia County Fire Services Station 14 North Peninsula Volusia 13 Ormond Beach
Volusia County Fire Services Station 15 Fire Science Institute Volusia County Fire Services Station 15 Fire Science Institute Volusia 39 Daytona Beach NW
Volusia County Fire Services Station 16 Halifax Plantation Volusia County Fire Services Station 16 Halifax Plantation Volusia 33 Flagler Beach West
Volusia County Fire Services Station 17 Daytona Beach International Airport Volusia County Fire Services Station 17 Daytona Beach International Airport Volusia 30 Daytona Beach
Volusia County Fire Services Station 21 South Beach Volusia County Fire Services Station 21 South Beach Volusia 7 Ariel
Rima Ridge Volunteer Fire Department Station 81 Rima Ridge Volunteer Fire Department Station 81 Flagler 30 Favoretta
Volusia County Fire Services Station 22 Oak Hill Volusia County Fire Services Station 22 Oak Hill Volusia 13 Oak Hill
Volusia County Fire Services Station 23 Turnbull Volusia County Fire Services Station 23 Turnbull Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
Volusia County Fire Services Station 31 Spring Lakes Volusia County Fire Services Station 31 Spring Lakes Volusia 69 Orange City
Volusia County Fire Services Station 32 Spring Lakes Volusia County Fire Services Station 32 Spring Lakes Volusia 59 Orange City
Volusia County Fire Services Station 33 Debary Volusia County Fire Services Station 33 Debary Volusia 72 Orange City
Volusia County Fire Services Station 34 Indian Mound Volusia County Fire Services Station 34 Indian Mound Volusia 16 Osteen
Volusia County Fire Services Station 35 Lake Helen Volusia County Fire Services Station 35 Lake Helen Volusia 75 Lake Helen
Volusia County Fire Services Station 36 Osteen Volusia County Fire Services Station 36 Osteen Volusia 49 Osteen
Volusia County Fire Services Station 37 Harney Volusia County Fire Services Station 37 Harney Volusia 16 Geneva
Volusia County Fire Services Station 41 Deleon Springs Volusia County Fire Services Station 41 Deleon Springs Volusia 46 DeLand
Volusia County Fire Services Station 42 Kepler Ridge Volusia County Fire Services Station 42 Kepler Ridge Volusia 75 DeLand
Volusia County Fire Services Station 43 Seville Volusia County Fire Services Station 43 Seville Volusia 56 Seville
Volusia County Fire Services Station 44 Pierson Volusia County Fire Services Station 44 Pierson Volusia 72 Pierson
Volusia County Fire Services Station 45 Saint Johns Volusia County Fire Services Station 45 Saint Johns Volusia 30 DeLand
Volusia County Fire Services Station 46 Glenwood Volusia County Fire Services Station 46 Glenwood Volusia 82 DeLand
Port Orange Fire and Rescue Department Station 71 Port Orange Fire and Rescue Department Station 71 Volusia 7 Port Orange
Port Orange Fire Rescue Department Station 72 Port Orange Fire Rescue Department Station 72 Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
Port Orange Fire Rescue Department Station 74 Port Orange Fire Rescue Department Station 74 Volusia 23 Samsula
Ormond Beach Fire Department Station 1 Ormond Beach Fire Department Station 1 Volusia 16 Ormond Beach
Ormond Beach Fire Department Station 92 Ormond Beach Fire Department Station 92 Volusia 30 Ormond Beach
South Daytona Fire Department Station 2 South Daytona Fire Department Station 2 Volusia 7 Daytona Beach
Ormond Beach Fire Department Station 93 Ormond Beach Fire Department Station 93 Volusia 7 Ormond Beach
Ormond Beach Fire Department Station 94 Ormond Beach Fire Department Station 94 Volusia 30 Favoretta
Clermont Fire Department Support Services Clermont Fire Department Support Services Lake 125 Clermont West
City of Minneola Fire and Rescue Department City of Minneola Fire and Rescue Department Lake 135 Clermont East
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 13 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 13 Lake 79 Paisley
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 14 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 14 Lake 89 Umatilla
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 10 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 10 Lake 26 Astor
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 15 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 15 Lake 52 Pine Lakes
Southside Umatilla Volunteer Fire Department Station 19 Southside Umatilla Volunteer Fire Department Station 19 Lake 82 Umatilla
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 78 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 78 Lake 72 Astatula
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 76 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 76 Lake 82 Howey In The Hills
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 72 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 72 Lake 69 Leesburg East
Leesburg Fire / Rescue Station 70 Leesburg Fire / Rescue Station 70 Lake 141 Leesburg East
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 39 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 39 Lake 75 Sorrento
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 21 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 21 Lake 82 Paisley
Minneola Fire / Rescue Station 90 Minneola Fire / Rescue Station 90 Lake 128 Clermont West
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 82 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 82 Lake 92 Howey In The Hills
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 109 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 109 Lake 121 Clermont West
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 110 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 110 Lake 118 Lake Nellie
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 112 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 112 Lake 138 Lake Louisa SW
Lake County Fire Rescue Station 111 Lake County Fire Rescue Station 111 Lake 112 Bay Lake
Lake County Fire Station Supply Lake County Fire Station Supply Lake 85 Umatilla
Seminole County Fire Department Station 12 Seminole County Fire Department Station 12 Seminole 66 Forest City
Seminole County Fire Department Station 13 Seminole County Fire Department Station 13 Seminole 75 Forest City
Seminole County Fire Department Station 14 Seminole County Fire Department Station 14 Seminole 69 Forest City
Longwood Fire Department Station 15 Longwood Fire Department Station 15 Seminole 75 Casselberry
Longwood Fire Department Station 17 Longwood Fire Department Station 17 Seminole 75 Casselberry
Seminole County Fire Department Station 16 Seminole County Fire Department Station 16 Seminole 62 Forest City
Casselberry Fire Department Station 25 Casselberry Fire Department Station 25 Seminole 69 Casselberry
Casselberry Fire Department Station 21 Casselberry Fire Department Station 21 Seminole 66 Casselberry
Seminole County Fire Department Station 22 Seminole County Fire Department Station 22 Seminole 92 Casselberry
Seminole County Fire Department Station 23 Seminole County Fire Department Station 23 Seminole 72 Orlando East
Winter Springs Fire Department Station 24 Winter Springs Fire Department Station 24 Seminole 46 Casselberry
Winter Springs Fire Department Station 26 Winter Springs Fire Department Station 26 Seminole 62 Casselberry
Seminole County Fire Department Station 27 Seminole County Fire Department Station 27 Seminole 62 Casselberry
Orlando Sanford International Airport Authority Fire Department Station 51 Orlando Sanford International Airport Authority Fire Department Station 51 Seminole 39 Osteen
Sanford Fire Department Station 32 Sanford Fire Department Station 32 Seminole 39 Sanford
Sanford Fire Department Station 38 Sanford Fire Department Station 38 Seminole 33 Sanford
Lake Mary Fire Rescue Substation 33 Lake Mary Fire Rescue Substation 33 Seminole 59 Sanford
Lake Mary Fire Department Station 37 Lake Mary Fire Department Station 37 Seminole 66 Sanford
Seminole County Fire Department Station 34 Seminole County Fire Department Station 34 Seminole 33 Sanford
Seminole County Fire Department Station 35 Seminole County Fire Department Station 35 Seminole 52 Casselberry
Seminole County Fire Department Station 36 Seminole County Fire Department Station 36 Seminole 56 Sanford SW
Seminole County Fire Department Station 41 Seminole County Fire Department Station 41 Seminole 26 Osteen
Seminole County Fire Department Station 42 Seminole County Fire Department Station 42 Seminole 79 Geneva
Seminole County Fire Department Station 43 Seminole County Fire Department Station 43 Seminole 56 Oviedo
City of Oviedo Fire and Rescue Station 44 City of Oviedo Fire and Rescue Station 44 Seminole 52 Oviedo
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 65 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 65 Orange 52 Oviedo SW
Scottsmoor Volunteer Fire Department Station 20 Scottsmoor Volunteer Fire Department Station 20 Brevard 23 Maytown
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 21 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 21 Brevard 33 Mims
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 26 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 26 Brevard 26 Sharpes
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 29 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 29 Brevard 23 Sharpes
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 40 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 40 Brevard 3 Courtenay
Merritt Island Volunteer Fire Department Merritt Island Volunteer Fire Department Brevard 10 Courtenay
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 42 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 42 Brevard 7 Cocoa
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 43 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 43 Brevard 7 Cocoa
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 44 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 44 Brevard 20 Lake Poinsett
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 45 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 45 Brevard 30 Cocoa
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 47 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 47 Brevard 33 Eau Gallie
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 62 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 62 Brevard 7 Tropic
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 63 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 63 Brevard 13 Tropic
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 64 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 64 Brevard 16 Melbourne East
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 65 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 65 Brevard 10 Sebastian NW
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 66 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 66 Brevard 23 Eau Gallie
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 81 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 81 Brevard 26 Eau Gallie
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 83 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 83 Brevard 26 Melbourne West
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 84 / 85 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 84 / 85 Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 86 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 86 Brevard 23 Grant
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 87 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 87 Brevard 23 Grant
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 88 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 88 Brevard 23 Melbourne East
Titusville Fire and Emergency Services Station 10 Titusville Fire and Emergency Services Station 10 Brevard 30 Titusville
Titusville Fire and Emergency Services Station 12 Titusville Fire and Emergency Services Station 12 Brevard 30 Titusville
Titusville Fire and Emergency Services Station 13 Titusville Fire and Emergency Services Station 13 Brevard 36 Titusville
Cocoa Fire Department Station 1 Cocoa Fire Department Station 1 Brevard 23 Cocoa
Rockledge Fire Department Station 2 Rockledge Fire Department Station 2 Brevard 23 Cocoa
Cocoa Beach Fire Department Station 2 Cocoa Beach Fire Department Station 2 Brevard 3 Cocoa Beach
Cape Canaveral Volunteer Fire Department Station 52 Cape Canaveral Volunteer Fire Department Station 52 Brevard 7 Cape Canaveral
Palm Bay Fire Department Station 91 Palm Bay Fire Department Station 91 Brevard 26 Melbourne West
Palm Bay Fire Department Station 92 Palm Bay Fire Department Station 92 Brevard 30 Fellsmere NW
Palm Bay Fire Department Station 93 Palm Bay Fire Department Station 93 Brevard 30 Fellsmere NW
Palm Bay Fire Department Station 94 Palm Bay Fire Department Station 94 Brevard 30 Fellsmere NW
Grant Fire Department Station 85 (closed) Grant Fire Department Station 85 (closed) Brevard 10 Grant
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 20 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 20 Orange 92 Apopka
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 27 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 27 Orange 79 Forest City
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 28 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 28 Orange 108 Apopka
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 40 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 40 Orange 95 Forest City
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 41 Battalion 1 Headquarters Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 41 Battalion 1 Headquarters Orange 92 Orlando West
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 42 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 42 Orange 89 Orlando West
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 30 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 30 Orange 102 Orlando West
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 31 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 31 Orange 151 Windermere
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 33 Headquarters Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 33 Headquarters Orange 135 Winter Garden
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 43 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 43 Orange 121 Orlando West
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 36 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 36 Orange 102 Windermere
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 54 Battalion 3 Headquarters Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 54 Battalion 3 Headquarters Orange 92 Lake Jessamine
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 56 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 56 Orange 108 Lake Jessamine
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 58 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 58 Orange 85 Lake Jessamine
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 50 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 50 Orange 108 Orlando West
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 51 Battalion 4 Headquarters Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 51 Battalion 4 Headquarters Orange 98 Lake Jessamine
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 52 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 52 Orange 89 Lake Jessamine
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 53 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 53 Orange 95 Lake Jessamine
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 70 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 70 Orange 95 Pine Castle
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 73 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 73 Orange 95 Pine Castle
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 63 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 63 Orange 72 Orlando East
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 66 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 66 Orange 95 Orlando East
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 71 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 71 Orange 89 Pine Castle
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 72 Battalion 5 Headquarters Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 72 Battalion 5 Headquarters Orange 105 Pine Castle
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 76 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 76 Orange 85 Narcoossee NW
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 68 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 68 Orange 79 Orlando East
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 80 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 80 Orange 59 Oviedo SW
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 82 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 82 Orange 59 Oviedo SW
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 83 - Battalion 6 Headquarters Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 83 - Battalion 6 Headquarters Orange 79 Oviedo SW
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 84 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 84 Orange 52 Bithlo
Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 85 Orange County Fire Rescue Department Station 85 Orange 69 Oviedo SW
Winter Garden Fire Department Station 23 Winter Garden Fire Department Station 23 Orange 95 Winter Garden
Ocoee Fire Department Station 2 Ocoee Fire Department Station 2 Orange 95 Winter Garden
Ocoee Fire Department Station 3 Ocoee Fire Department Station 3 Orange 128 Winter Garden
Maitland Fire and Rescue Station 45 Maitland Fire and Rescue Station 45 Orange 92 Casselberry
Maitland Fire and Rescue Station 47 Maitland Fire and Rescue Station 47 Orange 92 Forest City
Winter Park Fire Department Station 61 Headquarters Winter Park Fire Department Station 61 Headquarters Orange 95 Orlando East
Winter Park Fire Department Station 62 Winter Park Fire Department Station 62 Orange 98 Orlando East
Winter Park Fire Department Station 64 Winter Park Fire Department Station 64 Orange 75 Casselberry
Greater Orlando Aviation Authority Fire Rescue Station 1 Greater Orlando Aviation Authority Fire Rescue Station 1 Orange 79 Pine Castle
Greater Orlando Aviation Authority Fire Rescue Station 3 Greater Orlando Aviation Authority Fire Rescue Station 3 Orange 85 Pine Castle
Greater Orlando Aviation Authority Fire Rescue Station 2 Greater Orlando Aviation Authority Fire Rescue Station 2 Orange 85 Pine Castle
Apopka Fire Department Station 2 Apopka Fire Department Station 2 Orange 138 Apopka
Apopka Fire Department Station 3 Apopka Fire Department Station 3 Orange 85 Forest City
Apopka Fire Department Station 4 Apopka Fire Department Station 4 Orange 112 Apopka
Orlando Fire Department Station 2 Orlando Fire Department Station 2 Orange 108 Orlando West
Orlando Fire Department Station 3 Orlando Fire Department Station 3 Orange 105 Orlando West
Orlando Fire Department Station 4 Orlando Fire Department Station 4 Orange 105 Orlando East
Orlando Fire Department Station 5 Orlando Fire Department Station 5 Orange 102 Orlando West
Orlando Fire Department Station 6 Orlando Fire Department Station 6 Orange 105 Orlando East
Orlando Fire Department Station 7 Orlando Fire Department Station 7 Orange 102 Orlando West
Orlando Fire Department Station 8 Orlando Fire Department Station 8 Orange 89 Pine Castle
Orlando Fire Department Station 9 Orlando Fire Department Station 9 Orange 89 Orlando West
Orlando Fire Department Station 10 Orlando Fire Department Station 10 Orange 98 Lake Jessamine
Orlando Fire Department Station 11 Orlando Fire Department Station 11 Orange 118 Orlando East
Orlando Fire Department Station 12 Orlando Fire Department Station 12 Orange 105 Orlando West
Orlando Fire Department Station 13 Orlando Fire Department Station 13 Orange 85 Pine Castle
Orlando Fire Department Station 14 Orlando Fire Department Station 14 Orange 75 Pine Castle
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 42 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 42 Osceola 69 Kissimmee
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 43 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 43 Osceola 75 Kissimmee
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 64 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 64 Osceola 69 Lake Tohopekaliga
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 52 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 52 Osceola 69 Narcoossee
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 53 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 53 Osceola 72 Ashton
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 55 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 55 Osceola 75 Holopaw
Reedy Creek Emergency Services Station 1 Reedy Creek Emergency Services Station 1 Orange 95 Intercession City
Reedy Creek Emergency Services Station 2 Reedy Creek Emergency Services Station 2 Orange 89 Intercession City
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 63 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 63 Osceola 66 Saint Cloud North
Polk County Fire Department Station 34 Solivita Polk County Fire Department Station 34 Solivita Polk 69 Lake Tohopekaliga
Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 71 Osceola Department of Fire and Emergency Medical Services Station 71 Osceola 121 Lake Louisa SW
Kissimmee Fire Department Station 12 Kissimmee Fire Department Station 12 Osceola 69 Kissimmee
Kissimmee Fire Department Station 13 Kissimmee Fire Department Station 13 Osceola 79 Kissimmee
Kissimmee Fire Department and Ambulance Station 14 Kissimmee Fire Department and Ambulance Station 14 Osceola 85 Kissimmee
Saint Cloud Fire Rescue Department Station 32 Saint Cloud Fire Rescue Department Station 32 Osceola 69 Saint Cloud South
Saint Cloud Fire Rescue Department Station 31 Headquarters Saint Cloud Fire Rescue Department Station 31 Headquarters Osceola 75 Saint Cloud South
Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 2 Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 2 Indian River 0 Riomar
Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 3 Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 3 Indian River 20 Vero Beach
Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 5 Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 5 Indian River 13 Vero Beach
Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 7 Indian River County Fire Rescue Station 7 Indian River 20 Oslo
Vero Lakes Estates Volunteer Fire Department Vero Lakes Estates Volunteer Fire Department Indian River 20 South of Fellsmere
Reedy Creek Emergency Services Station 3 Reedy Creek Emergency Services Station 3 Orange 95 Windermere
Indian River County Fire / Rescue Prevention Bureau Indian River County Fire / Rescue Prevention Bureau Indian River 16 Vero Beach
Okeechobee County Fire Rescue Okeechobee County Fire Rescue Okeechobee 30 Okeechobee
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 1- Central Station Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 1- Central Station St. Lucie 16 Fort Pierce
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 2 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 2 St. Lucie 3 Fort Pierce
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 4 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 4 St. Lucie 20 Fort Pierce
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 5 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 5 St. Lucie 13 Ankona
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 6 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 6 St. Lucie 13 Fort Pierce
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 7 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 7 St. Lucie 20 Oslo
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 8 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 8 St. Lucie 0 Eden
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 9 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 9 St. Lucie 3 Fort Pierce
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 10 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 10 St. Lucie 20 Ankona
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 11 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 11 St. Lucie 20 Fort Pierce NW
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 12 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 12 St. Lucie 13 Ankona
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 13 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 13 St. Lucie 20 Palm City
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 14 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 14 St. Lucie 23 Fort Pierce SW
Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 15 Saint Lucie County Fire District Station 15 St. Lucie 10 Fort Pierce
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 18 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 18 Martin 10 Palm City
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 24 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 24 Martin 33 Indiantown
Martin Grade Volunteer Fire Department Station 28 Martin Grade Volunteer Fire Department Station 28 Martin 33 Bluefield
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 30 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 30 Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 32 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 32 Martin 23 Gomez
Martin County Fire Rescue Station 34 Martin County Fire Rescue Station 34 Martin 10 Hobe Sound
Brevard County Rescue Station 61 Brevard County Rescue Station 61 Brevard 7 Cocoa Beach
Patrick Air Force Base Fire Department Patrick Air Force Base Fire Department Brevard 3 Tropic
Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 67 / 68 Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 67 / 68 Brevard 20 Melbourne West
Okeechobee County Fire Rescue Station 2 Treasure Island Okeechobee County Fire Rescue Station 2 Treasure Island Okeechobee 20 Okeechobee
Okeechobee County Fire Rescue Station 3 Fort Drum Okeechobee County Fire Rescue Station 3 Fort Drum Okeechobee 52 Fort Drum
Greenwood Lakes Fire Department Station 19 Greenwood Lakes Fire Department Station 19 Seminole 39 Casselberry
Leesburg Fire Department Station 4 Leesburg Fire Department Station 4 Lake 89 Center Hill
Reedy Creek Emergency Services Station 4 Reedy Creek Emergency Services Station 4 Orange 98 Windermere
Satellite Beach Police Department Satellite Beach Police Department Brevard 3 Tropic
Oakland Police Department Oakland Police Department Orange 121 Clermont East
Brevard County Sheriff's Office Cape Canaveral Precinct Brevard County Sheriff's Office Cape Canaveral Precinct Brevard 10 Cape Canaveral
Vero Beach Police Department Vero Beach Police Department Indian River 10 Vero Beach
Seminole County Sheriff's Office and Department of Public Safety Seminole County Sheriff's Office and Department of Public Safety Seminole 43 Casselberry
Winter Garden Police Department Winter Garden Police Department Orange 118 Winter Garden
Titusville Police Department Titusville Police Department Brevard 30 Titusville
Melbourne Village Police Department Melbourne Village Police Department Brevard 26 Melbourne West
South Daytona Police Department South Daytona Police Department Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Brevard County Sheriff's Office South Precinct Brevard County Sheriff's Office South Precinct Brevard 20 Melbourne West
Palm Bay Police Department Palm Bay Police Department Brevard 30 Fellsmere NW
Groveland Police Department Groveland Police Department Lake 102 Clermont West
Edgewater Police Department Edgewater Police Department Volusia 10 Edgewater
Port Orange Police Department Port Orange Police Department Volusia 26 Daytona Beach
Volusia County Sheriff's Law Enforcement Services Office District 2 Volusia County Sheriff's Law Enforcement Services Office District 2 Volusia 39 Orange City
Seminole County Sheriff's Office East Division Seminole County Sheriff's Office East Division Seminole 56 Oviedo
Leesburg Criminal Investigations Leesburg Criminal Investigations Lake 75 Leesburg East
Melbourne Police Department Melbourne Police Department Brevard 26 Eau Gallie
Volusia County Sheriff's Office - Aviation Volusia County Sheriff's Office - Aviation Volusia 30 Daytona Beach
Cocoa Beach Police Department Cocoa Beach Police Department Brevard 3 Cocoa Beach
Casselberry Police Department Casselberry Police Department Seminole 69 Casselberry
Volusia County Sheriff's Office Volusia County Sheriff's Office Volusia 39 DeLand
Sanford Police Department Sanford Police Department Seminole 30 Sanford
Cocoa Police Department Cocoa Police Department Brevard 23 Cocoa
Criminal Law Criminal Law Brevard 13 Titusville
Maitland Police Department Maitland Police Department Orange 95 Forest City
Volusia County Sheriff's Office - Daytona Civil Division Volusia County Sheriff's Office - Daytona Civil Division Volusia 3 Daytona Beach
Orlando Police Department Headquarters Orlando Police Department Headquarters Orange 108 Orlando West
Port Saint Lucie Police Department Port Saint Lucie Police Department St. Lucie 13 Ankona
Altamonte Springs Police Department - Investigations Altamonte Springs Police Department - Investigations Seminole 92 Casselberry
Edgewood Police Department Edgewood Police Department Orange 98 Pine Castle
Stuart Police Department Stuart Police Department Martin 13 Saint Lucie Inlet
Jupiter Island Police Department Jupiter Island Police Department Martin 10 Hobe Sound
Okeechobee County Sheriff's Office Okeechobee County Sheriff's Office Okeechobee 33 Okeechobee
Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office St. Lucie 16 Fort Pierce
Volusia County Sheriff's Office - Records Volusia County Sheriff's Office - Records Volusia 39 DeLand
Eatonville Police Department Eatonville Police Department Orange 92 Orlando West
Police Department Records Police Department Records Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Lake County Sheriff's Office - Vehicles Lake County Sheriff's Office - Vehicles Lake 102 Eustis
Ormond Beach Police Department Ormond Beach Police Department Volusia 10 Ormond Beach
Melbourne Police Department Melbourne Police Department Brevard 20 Melbourne East
West Volusia Police Athletic West Volusia Police Athletic Volusia 23 De Land
Fruitland Park Police Department Fruitland Park Police Department Lake 115 Leesburg West
Orange County Criminal Division Orange County Criminal Division Orange 102 Orlando West
Lake Helen Police Department Lake Helen Police Department Volusia 56 Lake Helen
Orlando Police Department - International Airport Police Orlando Police Department - International Airport Police Orange 82 Pine Castle
Lake County Sheriff's Office Lake County Sheriff's Office Lake 75 Eustis
Brevard County Sheriff's Office - Records Brevard County Sheriff's Office - Records Brevard 16 Titusville
Lake County Sheriff's Office - Astor Substation Lake County Sheriff's Office - Astor Substation Lake 7 Astor
Altamonte Springs Police Department Altamonte Springs Police Department Seminole 95 Casselberry
DeLand Police Department DeLand Police Department Volusia 36 DeLand
Melbourne Police Department Melbourne Police Department Brevard 26 Melbourne West
Windermere Police Department Windermere Police Department Orange 125 Windermere
Volusia County Sheriff's Office Volusia County Sheriff's Office Volusia 43 Daytona Beach NW
Oak Hill Police Department Oak Hill Police Department Volusia 13 Oak Hill
Daytona Beach Police Department Daytona Beach Police Department Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Brevard County Sheriff's Office - Supply Brevard County Sheriff's Office - Supply Brevard 16 Titusville
Indian River County Sheriff's Office Indian River County Sheriff's Office Indian River 16 Vero Beach
Clermont Police Department Clermont Police Department Lake 131 Clermont West
Ponce Inlet Police Department Ponce Inlet Police Department Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
Indian River Shores Police Department Indian River Shores Police Department Indian River 3 Riomar
Volusia County Sheriff's Office Volusia County Sheriff's Office Volusia 23 Ormond Beach
Okeechobee County Clerk's Office - Criminal Okeechobee County Clerk's Office - Criminal Okeechobee 30 Okeechobee
Ocoee Police Department Ocoee Police Department Orange 125 Winter Garden
Umatilla Police Department Umatilla Police Department Lake 95 Umatilla
Orlando Police Legal Advisor Orlando Police Legal Advisor Orange 108 Orlando West
Orlando Police Department Southeast Community Office Orlando Police Department Southeast Community Office Orange 95 Pine Castle
Astatula Police Department Astatula Police Department Lake 89 Astatula
Fellsmere Police Department Fellsmere Police Department Indian River 23 Fellsmere
Volusia County Sheriff's Law Enforcement Services Office Operations Center Volusia County Sheriff's Law Enforcement Services Office Operations Center Volusia 46 Daytona Beach NW
Melbourne Beach Police Department Melbourne Beach Police Department Brevard 10 Melbourne East
Lake Mary Police Department Lake Mary Police Department Seminole 62 Sanford
Rockledge Police Department Rockledge Police Department Brevard 23 Cocoa
Oviedo Police Department Oviedo Police Department Seminole 79 Oviedo
Winter Garden Police Department Winter Garden Police Department Orange 118 Winter Garden
Cocoa City Police Detective Cocoa City Police Detective Brevard 23 Cocoa
Indian River County Sheriff's Office Indian River County Sheriff's Office Indian River 20 Vero Beach
Leesburg Police Department Leesburg Police Department Lake 82 Leesburg East
Longwood Police Department Longwood Police Department Seminole 72 Casselberry
Osceola County Sheriff's Office Corrections Osceola County Sheriff's Office Corrections Osceola 69 Saint Cloud North
Winter Park Police Department Winter Park Police Department Orange 95 Orlando East
Sebastian Police Department Sebastian Police Department Indian River 23 Sebastian
Criminal Investigations Criminal Investigations Brevard 16 Titusville
Melbourne Police Department Melbourne Police Department Brevard 20 Melbourne East
Lake County Court - Criminal Lake County Court - Criminal Lake 69 Eustis
Mount Dora Police Department Mount Dora Police Department Lake 161 Eustis
Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office - Civil Unit Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office - Civil Unit St. Lucie 13 Fort Pierce
Apopka Police Department Apopka Police Department Orange 138 Apopka
Fort Pierce Police Department Fort Pierce Police Department St. Lucie 10 Fort Pierce
Melbourne Police Department Melbourne Police Department Brevard 23 Melbourne East
Kissimmee Police Department Kissimmee Police Department Osceola 66 Kissimmee
Martin County Sheriff's Office Indiantown Substation Martin County Sheriff's Office Indiantown Substation Martin 33 Indiantown
Howey - in - the - Hills Police Department Howey - in - the - Hills Police Department Lake 82 Howey In The Hills
Martin County Sheriff's Office Martin County Sheriff's Office Martin 13 Saint Lucie Inlet
Indialantic Police Department Indialantic Police Department Brevard 13 Melbourne East
Volusia County Sheriff's Law Enforcement Services Office District 5 Volusia County Sheriff's Law Enforcement Services Office District 5 Volusia 7 New Smyrna Beach
New Smyrna Beach Police Department New Smyrna Beach Police Department Volusia 10 New Smyrna Beach
Melbourne Police Department Headquarters Melbourne Police Department Headquarters Brevard 23 Melbourne West
Seminole County Sheriff's Office Lake Mary Seminole County Sheriff's Office Lake Mary Seminole 66 Sanford
Sewalls Point Police Department Sewalls Point Police Department Martin 3 Saint Lucie Inlet
Saint Cloud Police Department Saint Cloud Police Department Osceola 62 Saint Cloud South
Mascotte Police Department Mascotte Police Department Lake 105 Mascotte
Volusia County Sheriff's Law Enforcement Services Office District 3 Volusia County Sheriff's Law Enforcement Services Office District 3 Volusia 30 Ormond Beach
Oakland Police Department Oakland Police Department Orange 108 Winter Garden
Orlando Police Department Northwest Community Office Orlando Police Department Northwest Community Office Orange 115 Orlando West
Osceola County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Osceola County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Osceola 66 Saint Cloud North
Florida Highway Patrol - Fort Pierce Troop L Florida Highway Patrol - Fort Pierce Troop L St. Lucie 16 Fort Pierce
Florida Highway Patrol - Cocoa Troop D Florida Highway Patrol - Cocoa Troop D Brevard 20 Lake Poinsett
Florida Highway Patrol - Deland / Daytona Troop D Florida Highway Patrol - Deland / Daytona Troop D Volusia 66 DeLand
Florida Highway Patrol - Headquarters Orlando Troop D Florida Highway Patrol - Headquarters Orlando Troop D Orange 98 Orlando East
Florida Highway Patrol Troop D - Kissimmee Florida Highway Patrol Troop D - Kissimmee Osceola 85 Kissimmee
Orange City Police Department Orange City Police Department Volusia 30 Orange City
Winter Springs Police Department Winter Springs Police Department Seminole 39 Casselberry
Pahokee Police Department Pahokee Police Department Palm Beach 20 Pahokee
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Court Liaison Miami - Dade County Police Department - Court Liaison Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 14 City of Lake Worth Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 14 City of Lake Worth Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Operations Bureau Miami - Dade County Police Department - Operations Bureau Miami-Dade 16 Miami
Gulf Stream Police Department Gulf Stream Police Department Palm Beach 3 Lake Worth
Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Hillsboro Beach Police Department Hillsboro Beach Police Department Broward 13 Boca Raton
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Operations Section Miami - Dade County Police Department - Operations Section Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 9 Village of Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 9 Village of Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Davie Police Department Davie Police Department Broward 7 Cooper City
Miami - Dade County Metro Police Department Miami - Dade County Metro Police Department Miami-Dade 10 Miami
North Miami Beach Police Department - Neighborhood Resource Center North Miami Beach Police Department - Neighborhood Resource Center Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Miami Police Department - Dinner Key Substation Miami Police Department - Dinner Key Substation Miami-Dade 3 Key Biscayne
North Bay Village City Hall North Bay Village City Hall Miami-Dade 0 Miami
Fort Lauderdale Police Department Fort Lauderdale Police Department Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Miami - Dade County Metro Police Department Miami - Dade County Metro Police Department Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Miami Police Department - Crime Suppression Miami Police Department - Crime Suppression Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Sunrise Police Department Sunrise Police Department Broward 7 Cooper City NE
Miami Police Department - Bayside Mini Station Miami Police Department - Bayside Mini Station Miami-Dade 10 Miami
South Bay Public Safety Department South Bay Public Safety Department Palm Beach 16 Belle Glade
Juno Beach Police Department Juno Beach Police Department Palm Beach 7 Riviera Beach
Palm Beach Shores Police Department Palm Beach Shores Police Department Palm Beach 7 Riviera Beach
Belle Glade Police Department Belle Glade Police Department Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Sunrise Police Department Eastside Substation Sunrise Police Department Eastside Substation Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 13 Lauderdale - by - the - Sea Broward County Sheriff's Office District 13 Lauderdale - by - the - Sea Broward 10 Pompano Beach
Palm Beach Gardens Police Department Palm Beach Gardens Police Department Palm Beach 16 Riviera Beach
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 6 Court Services Broward County Sheriff's Office District 6 Court Services Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 6 Boynton Beach West Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 6 Boynton Beach West Palm Beach 20 Greenacres City
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 2 Mangonia Park Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 2 Mangonia Park Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Lantana Police Department Lantana Police Department Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Manalapan Police Department Manalapan Police Department Palm Beach 10 Lake Worth
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Communications Bureau Miami - Dade County Police Department - Communications Bureau Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Boca Del Mar Satellite Office Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Boca Del Mar Satellite Office Palm Beach 13 West Dixie Bend
Margate Police Department Margate Police Department Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Sea Ranch Lakes Police Department Sea Ranch Lakes Police Department Broward 10 Pompano Beach
Boynton Beach Police Department Boynton Beach Police Department Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Miami Beach Ocean Rescue Miami Beach Ocean Rescue Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Pompano Beach Police Department - Community Services Pompano Beach Police Department - Community Services Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Miami Beach - Beach Patrol Department Miami Beach - Beach Patrol Department Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Palm Beach Police Department Palm Beach Police Department Palm Beach 7 Palm Beach
Pompano Beach Police Pension Pompano Beach Police Pension Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 7 Tamarac Broward County Sheriff's Office District 7 Tamarac Broward 13 Cooper City NE
Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Kendall District Station Miami - Dade County Police Department - Kendall District Station Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Broward County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Broward County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Jury Pool - Criminal Miami - Dade County Jury Pool - Criminal Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 2 Airport Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 2 Airport Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Wilton Manors Police Department Wilton Manors Police Department Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Lake Clarke Shores Police Department Lake Clarke Shores Police Department Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Special Patrol Bureau Miami - Dade County Police Department - Special Patrol Bureau Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
West Palm Beach Police Department West Palm Beach Police Department Palm Beach 23 Palm Beach
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 3 Fort Lauderdale - Hollywood International Airport Broward County Sheriff's Office District 3 Fort Lauderdale - Hollywood International Airport Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Seminole Police Department Seminole Police Department Palm Beach 10 Riviera Beach
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Volunteer Services Satellite Office Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Volunteer Services Satellite Office Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Headquarters and District 1 West Palm Beach Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Headquarters and District 1 West Palm Beach Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach
Opa - Locka Police Department - Crime Prevention Opa - Locka Police Department - Crime Prevention Miami-Dade 7 Opa-locka
Margate Police Department - Animal Control Margate Police Department - Animal Control Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 8 Weston / West Broward County Broward County Sheriff's Office District 8 Weston / West Broward County Broward 7 Cooper City SW
Ocean Ridge Public Safety Department Ocean Ridge Public Safety Department Palm Beach 10 Lake Worth
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Special Services Division Miami - Dade County Police Department - Special Services Division Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Fort Lauderdale Police and Fire Retirement Fort Lauderdale Police and Fire Retirement Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Lauderhill Police Department Lauderhill Police Department Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami-Dade 10 Goulds
Tequesta Police Department Tequesta Police Department Palm Beach 13 Jupiter
Palm Beach Police Department - Beach Patrol Palm Beach Police Department - Beach Patrol Palm Beach 7 Palm Beach
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Northwest District Station Miami - Dade County Police Department - Northwest District Station Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami-Dade 7 South Miami NW
Miami - Dade College Police Department - North Campus Miami - Dade College Police Department - North Campus Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Miami - Dade Schools Police Department Miami - Dade Schools Police Department Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Plantation Police Department Plantation Police Department Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Sweetwater Police Department Sweetwater Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Miramar Police Department Headquarters Miramar Police Department Headquarters Broward 7 Opa-locka
North Miami Beach Police Department North Miami Beach Police Department Miami-Dade 0 North Miami
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 4 Delray Beach Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 4 Delray Beach Palm Beach 16 Delray Beach
Delray Beach Police Department Delray Beach Police Department Palm Beach 16 Delray Beach
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Evidence Miami - Dade County Police Department - Evidence Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Pahokee Community Police Pahokee Community Police Palm Beach 13 Pahokee
Coconut Creek Police Department Coconut Creek Police Department Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 1 Pembroke Park / West Park Broward County Sheriff's Office District 1 Pembroke Park / West Park Broward 7 North Miami
Broward County Sheriff's Office Child Protective Investigation Section Broward County Sheriff's Office Child Protective Investigation Section Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
North Palm Beach Public Safety Department North Palm Beach Public Safety Department Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Miami Shores Mobile Crime Watch Miami Shores Mobile Crime Watch Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Greenacres Department of Public Safety Greenacres Department of Public Safety Palm Beach 16 Palm Beach Farms
Miami - Dade County Police Department - South District Station Miami - Dade County Police Department - South District Station Miami-Dade 3 Perrine
North Miami Beach Police Department - Neighborhood Resource North Miami Beach Police Department - Neighborhood Resource Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 11 Pompano Beach Broward County Sheriff's Office District 11 Pompano Beach Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Lighthouse Point Police Department Lighthouse Point Police Department Broward 7 Boca Raton
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 10 Deerfield Beach Broward County Sheriff's Office District 10 Deerfield Beach Broward 13 Boca Raton
Miami Police Department - Investigations Miami Police Department - Investigations Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Intercoastal District Station Miami - Dade County Police Department - Intercoastal District Station Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Professional Compliance Bureau Miami - Dade County Police Department - Professional Compliance Bureau Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami - Dade County Police Department Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Palm Beach Police Department - Training Office Palm Beach Police Department - Training Office Palm Beach 3 Palm Beach
Miami - Dade County Police Department - DARE Miami - Dade County Police Department - DARE Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Belle Glade Police Chief Belle Glade Police Chief Palm Beach 16 Belle Glade
Miami Police Department - Internal Affairs Miami Police Department - Internal Affairs Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami Police Department Headquarters Miami Police Department Headquarters Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Oakland Park Police Department Oakland Park Police Department Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Atlantis Police Department Atlantis Police Department Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 7 Boca Raton Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 7 Boca Raton Palm Beach 16 University Park
Palm Beach County Criminal Justice Commission Palm Beach County Criminal Justice Commission Palm Beach 10 Palm Beach
Palm Beach County Palm Springs Substation Palm Beach County Palm Springs Substation Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 14 Port Everglades Broward County Sheriff's Office District 14 Port Everglades Broward 10 Port Everglades
Hialeah Police Department - Property and Evidence Hialeah Police Department - Property and Evidence Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Lauderhill Police Department Lauderhill Police Department Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 4 Lauderdale Lakes Broward County Sheriff's Office District 4 Lauderdale Lakes Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Northside District Station Miami - Dade County Police Department - Northside District Station Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Broward County Sheriff's Office District 16 Cooper City Broward County Sheriff's Office District 16 Cooper City Broward 7 Cooper City
Boca Raton Police Department Boca Raton Police Department Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Boca Raton Police Annex Boca Raton Police Annex Palm Beach 3 Boca Raton
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 3 North County Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 3 North County Palm Beach 20 Delta
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Districts 5 and 13 Belle Glade Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Districts 5 and 13 Belle Glade Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Lake Park Sheriff's Department Lake Park Sheriff's Department Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
South Palm Beach Public Safety Department South Palm Beach Public Safety Department Palm Beach 7 Lake Worth
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Hammocks District Station Miami - Dade County Police Department - Hammocks District Station Miami-Dade 3 South Miami NW
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Midwest District Station Miami - Dade County Police Department - Midwest District Station Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami - Dade Public Safety Training Institute Miami - Dade Public Safety Training Institute Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Seminole Police Department - Hollywood Seminole Police Department - Hollywood Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale South
Miami - Dade County Police - Investigation Miami - Dade County Police - Investigation Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Miami - Dade County Citizens Crime Watch Miami - Dade County Citizens Crime Watch Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Palm Beach County Circuit Criminal Court Clerk Palm Beach County Circuit Criminal Court Clerk Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Police Community Services Police Community Services Palm Beach 13 Delray Beach
Lauderhill Police Department Lauderhill Police Department Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Broward District Schools Police Department Broward District Schools Police Department Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Highland Beach Police Department Highland Beach Police Department Palm Beach 7 Delray Beach
Jupiter Inlet Colony Police Department Jupiter Inlet Colony Police Department Palm Beach 10 Jupiter
Jupiter Police Department Jupiter Police Department Palm Beach 10 Jupiter
Miami Gardens Police Department Miami Gardens Police Department Miami-Dade 7 North Miami
Palm Beach County School District Police Department Palm Beach County School District Police Department Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Palm Springs Police Department Palm Springs Police Department Palm Beach 13 Palm Beach
Riviera Beach Police Department Riviera Beach Police Department Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Sunrise Police Department Headquarters Sunrise Police Department Headquarters Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Town of Cutler Bay Miami - Dade County Police Department - Town of Cutler Bay Miami-Dade 7 Perrine
Doral Police Department Doral Police Department Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Miami Gardens Police Department Miami Gardens Police Department Miami-Dade 3 North Miami
Miami - Dade County Police Department - Village of Palmetto Bay Miami - Dade County Police Department - Village of Palmetto Bay Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Miami Police Department - Bomb Squad Miami Police Department - Bomb Squad Miami-Dade 7 Miami
Miami Police Department - Canine Unit Miami Police Department - Canine Unit Miami-Dade 10 Miami
David Herring Police Training Facility David Herring Police Training Facility Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Police Department - Little Haiti NET Miami Police Department - Little Haiti NET Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Miami Police Department - Marine Patrol Miami Police Department - Marine Patrol Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Florida Highway Patrol - Davie Troop L Florida Highway Patrol - Davie Troop L Broward 10 Cooper City
Florida Highway Patrol Lantana District Florida Highway Patrol Lantana District Palm Beach 16 Lake Worth
Florida Highway Patrol - Miami Troop E Florida Highway Patrol - Miami Troop E Miami-Dade 7 Hialeah
Florida Highway Patrol - Miami Troop E Investigations Florida Highway Patrol - Miami Troop E Investigations Miami-Dade 13 Miami
Florida Highway Patrol - Miami Troop K Post 1 Florida Highway Patrol - Miami Troop K Post 1 Miami-Dade 10 South Miami NW
Florida Highway Patrol - Headquarters West Palm Beach Troop K Florida Highway Patrol - Headquarters West Palm Beach Troop K Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach Farms
Florida Highway Patrol - Plantation Troop K Florida Highway Patrol - Plantation Troop K Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale North
Sunrise Police Department Westside Substation Sunrise Police Department Westside Substation Broward 7 Cooper City
Sunrise Police Department Sawgrass Mills Substation Sunrise Police Department Sawgrass Mills Substation Broward 10 Cooper City NE
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 8 Wellington Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 8 Wellington Palm Beach 13 Loxahatchee
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 15 Loxahatchee / Acreage Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 15 Loxahatchee / Acreage Palm Beach 20 Palm Beach Farms
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 10 Lake Park Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office District 10 Lake Park Palm Beach 13 Riviera Beach
Miami Police Department - Little Havana NET Miami Police Department - Little Havana NET Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami Police Department West Flagler NET Miami Police Department West Flagler NET Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Cross City Police Department Cross City Police Department Dixie 43 Cross City West
Gilchrist County Sheriff's Office Gilchrist County Sheriff's Office Gilchrist 56 Trenton
Nassau County Criminal Court Nassau County Criminal Court Nassau 20 Saint Marys
Perry Police Department Perry Police Department Taylor 46 Perry
Citrus County Sheriff's Office - Crystal River Substation Citrus County Sheriff's Office - Crystal River Substation Citrus 3 Crystal River
Bradford County Sheriff's Office Bradford County Sheriff's Office Bradford 167 Starke
Orange Park Police Department Orange Park Police Department Clay 23 Orange Park
Jefferson County Sheriff's Office Jefferson County Sheriff's Office Jefferson 200 Lake Miccosukee
Monticello Police Department Monticello Police Department Jefferson 233 Monticello
Marion County Sheriff's Office Marion County Sheriff's Office Marion 98 McIntosh
Columbia County Sheriff's Office Columbia County Sheriff's Office Columbia 197 Lake City West
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Silver Springs District Marion County Sheriff's Office - Silver Springs District Marion 102 Lake Weir
Alachua County Court Alachua County Court Alachua 171 Gainesville East
High Springs Police Department High Springs Police Department Alachua 72 High Springs
Bunnell Police Department Bunnell Police Department Flagler 20 Bunnell
Suwannee County Sheriff's Office - Criminal Suwannee County Sheriff's Office - Criminal Suwannee 98 Live Oak East
Fernandina Beach Police Department Fernandina Beach Police Department Nassau 23 Fernandina Beach
Marion County Sheriff Fleet Maintenance Marion County Sheriff Fleet Maintenance Marion 79 Ocala West
Flagler Beach Police Department Flagler Beach Police Department Flagler 3 Flagler Beach West
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Northeast District Marion County Sheriff's Office - Northeast District Marion 46 Salt Springs
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Fugitive Marion County Sheriff's Office - Fugitive Marion 82 Ocala West
Nassau County Sheriff's Office Nassau County Sheriff's Office Nassau 23 Italia
Greenville Police Department Greenville Police Department Madison 95 Greenville
Starke Police Department Starke Police Department Bradford 151 Starke
Atlantic Beach Police Department Atlantic Beach Police Department Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Flagler County Sheriff's Office Palm Coast Substation Flagler County Sheriff's Office Palm Coast Substation Flagler 23 Beverly Beach
Columbia County Fire Department Station 40 Headquarters Columbia County Fire Department Station 40 Headquarters Columbia 164 Lake City West
Waldo Police Department Waldo Police Department Alachua 154 Waldo
Columbia County Criminal Investigations Columbia County Criminal Investigations Columbia 190 Lake City West
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Southwest District Marion County Sheriff's Office - Southwest District Marion 85 Dunnellon SE
Inverness Police Department Inverness Police Department Citrus 46 Inverness
Putnam County Sheriff's Office Central District Putnam County Sheriff's Office Central District Putnam 16 Palatka
Lawtey Police Department Lawtey Police Department Bradford 161 Lawtey
Madison County Sheriff's Office Madison County Sheriff's Office Madison 131 Madison
Green Cove Springs Police Department Green Cove Springs Police Department Clay 23 Green Cove Springs
Taylor County Sheriff's Office Taylor County Sheriff's Office Taylor 49 Perry
Lake City Police Department Lake City Police Department Columbia 200 Lake City West
Citrus County Sheriff's Office Citrus County Sheriff's Office Citrus 118 Dunnellon
Interlachen Police Department Interlachen Police Department Putnam 102 Putnam Hall
Perry Police Department Perry Police Department Taylor 46 Perry
Neptune Beach Police Department Neptune Beach Police Department Duval 7 Jacksonville Beach
Madison County Sheriff's Office Madison County Sheriff's Office Madison 151 Madison
Citrus County Sheriff's Office Civil Air Patrol Citrus County Sheriff's Office Civil Air Patrol Citrus 43 Inverness
Alachua County Sheriff's Office - Training Alachua County Sheriff's Office - Training Alachua 135 Gainesville East
Jacksonville Sheriff's Office Headquarters Jacksonville Sheriff's Office Headquarters Duval 16 Jacksonville
Putnam County Criminal Traffic Putnam County Criminal Traffic Putnam 16 Palatka
Alachua County Sheriff's Office - Criminal Justice Services Alachua County Sheriff's Office - Criminal Justice Services Alachua 144 Gainesville East
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Forest District Marion County Sheriff's Office - Forest District Marion 72 Lynne
Live Oak Police Department Live Oak Police Department Suwannee 105 Live Oak East
Jacksonville Housing Police Jacksonville Housing Police Duval 23 Jacksonville
Putnam County Criminal Felony Putnam County Criminal Felony Putnam 16 Palatka
Welaka Police Department Welaka Police Department Putnam 26 Welaka
Saint Augustine Beach Police Department Saint Augustine Beach Police Department St. Johns 13 Saint Augustine Beach
Madison Police Department Madison Police Department Madison 190 Madison
Belleview Police Department Belleview Police Department Marion 79 Belleview
Saint Johns County Sheriff's Office - Julington Field Office Saint Johns County Sheriff's Office - Julington Field Office St. Johns 16 Orangedale
Saint Augustine Police Department Saint Augustine Police Department St. Johns 3 Saint Augustine
Saint Johns County Sheriff's Office - Headquarters Saint Johns County Sheriff's Office - Headquarters St. Johns 10 Saint Augustine
Crescent City Police Department Crescent City Police Department Putnam 52 Crescent City
Waldo Police Department Meeting Hall Waldo Police Department Meeting Hall Alachua 154 Waldo
Clay County Sheriff's Office Clay County Sheriff's Office Clay 16 Fleming Island
Columbia County Sheriff's Office Columbia County Sheriff's Office Columbia 197 Lake City West
Cedar Key Police Department Cedar Key Police Department Levy 7 Cedar Key
Ocala Police Department East District Ocala Police Department East District Marion 131 Ocala East
Marion County Sheriff's Office - Civil Unit Marion County Sheriff's Office - Civil Unit Marion 89 Ocala West
Jasper Police Department Jasper Police Department Hamilton 148 Jasper
Baker County Sheriff's Complex Baker County Sheriff's Complex Baker 125 Macclenny East
Flagler County Sheriff's Office Operations Center Flagler County Sheriff's Office Operations Center Flagler 13 Bunnell
Lafayette County Sheriff's Office Lafayette County Sheriff's Office Lafayette 79 Mayo
Palatka Police Department Palatka Police Department Putnam 23 Palatka
Saint Johns County Sheriff's Office - Hastings Field Office Saint Johns County Sheriff's Office - Hastings Field Office St. Johns 7 Hastings
Jacksonville Beach Patrol Jacksonville Beach Patrol Duval 0 Jacksonville Beach
Alachua County Sheriff's Office - Civil Alachua County Sheriff's Office - Civil Alachua 177 Gainesville East
Dixie County Sheriff's Office Dixie County Sheriff's Office Dixie 43 Cross City East
Suwannee County Help Stop Crime Office Suwannee County Help Stop Crime Office Suwannee 102 Live Oak East
White Springs Police Department White Springs Police Department Hamilton 115 White Springs West
Ocala Police Department Ocala Police Department Marion 72 Ocala East
Saint Johns County Sheriff's Office - Point Vedra Field Office Saint Johns County Sheriff's Office - Point Vedra Field Office St. Johns 7 Palm Valley
Hamilton County Sheriff's Office Hamilton County Sheriff's Office Hamilton 154 Jasper
Inglis Police Department Inglis Police Department Levy 16 Yankeetown
Suwannee County Sheriff's Office Suwannee County Sheriff's Office Suwannee 102 Live Oak East
Columbia County Sheriff's Office District 2 Columbia County Sheriff's Office District 2 Columbia 75 Fort White
Glades County Sheriff's Office Glades County Sheriff's Office Glades 16 Moore Haven
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Plant City Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Plant City Community Station Hillsborough 125 Plant City East
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Waverly Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Waverly Polk 128 Lake Wales
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Medulla Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Medulla Polk 151 Mulberry
Temple Terrace Police Department Temple Terrace Police Department Hillsborough 79 Sulphur Springs
Pinellas Park Police Department Pinellas Park Police Department Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Bradenton Police Department Bradenton Police Department Manatee 10 Bradenton
Pinellas County Police Screening Services Pinellas County Police Screening Services Pinellas 20 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office District 3 Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office District 3 Hillsborough 33 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Polk 112 Auburndale
Venice Police Department Venice Police Department Sarasota 16 Venice
Key West Police Department Substation Key West Police Department Substation Monroe 10 Key West
Wauchula Police Department Wauchula Police Department Hardee 112 Wauchula
Sebring Police Department Sebring Police Department Highlands 128 Sebring
Monroe County Sheriff's Office Monroe County Sheriff's Office Monroe 10 Tavernier
Polk County Sheriff's Office Polk County Sheriff's Office Polk 174 Winter Haven
Desoto County Sheriff's Office Desoto County Sheriff's Office DeSoto 59 Arcadia
Davenport City Hall Davenport City Hall Polk 131 Davenport
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office District 1 Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office District 1 Hillsborough 43 Sulphur Springs
Davenport Police Department Davenport Police Department Polk 121 Davenport
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Florence Villa Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Florence Villa Polk 138 Winter Haven
Lakeland Police Department Lakeland Police Department Polk 177 Lakeland
Lee County Sheriff's Office - Main Lee County Sheriff's Office - Main Lee 13 Fort Myers SE
Collier County Sheriff's Office - Training Collier County Sheriff's Office - Training Collier 7 Naples North
Collier County Sheriff's Office District 2 Golden Gate Substation Collier County Sheriff's Office District 2 Golden Gate Substation Collier 13 Belle Meade NW
Hardee County Emergency Management Office Hardee County Emergency Management Office Hardee 115 Wauchula
Wauchula Police Department Wauchula Police Department Hardee 115 Wauchula
Auburndale Police Department Auburndale Police Department Polk 171 Auburndale
Polk County Sheriff's Office Dundee Station Polk County Sheriff's Office Dundee Station Polk 161 Dundee
Monroe County Sheriff's Office - Property Section Monroe County Sheriff's Office - Property Section Monroe 13 Key West
Lakeland Police Department Lakeland Police Department Polk 171 Lakeland
Sarasota Police Department Substation Sarasota Police Department Substation Sarasota 16 Sarasota
Sarasota Police Department Substation Sarasota Police Department Substation Sarasota 16 Sarasota
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Loughman Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Loughman Polk 95 Davenport
Lakeland Police Department Lakeland Police Department Polk 200 Lakeland
Gulfport Police Department Gulfport Police Department Pinellas 16 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Bradenton Beach Police Department Bradenton Beach Police Department Manatee 7 Bradenton Beach
Lee County Sheriff's Office - Fort Myers Beach Patrol Lee County Sheriff's Office - Fort Myers Beach Patrol Lee 3 Fort Myers Beach
Haines City Police Department Haines City Police Department Polk 131 Winter Haven
Polk County Sheriff's Office Fort Meade Substation Polk County Sheriff's Office Fort Meade Substation Polk 138 Homeland
Charlotte County Sheriff's Office District 1 Charlotte County Sheriff's Office District 1 Charlotte 16 Englewood
US Bureau of Alcohol Tobacco and Firearms US Bureau of Alcohol Tobacco and Firearms Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Temple Terrace Police Chief Temple Terrace Police Chief Hillsborough 79 Sulphur Springs
Collier County Sheriff's Office District 1 North Naples Substation Collier County Sheriff's Office District 1 North Naples Substation Collier 13 Bonita Springs
Sumter County Sheriff's Office Lake Panasoffkee Annex Sumter County Sheriff's Office Lake Panasoffkee Annex Sumter 49 Rutland
Clearwater Police Department District 1 Clearwater Police Department District 1 Pinellas 0 Clearwater
Highlands County Sheriff's Office Highlands County Sheriff's Office Highlands 138 Sebring
Saint Petersburg Police Department Recruiting Saint Petersburg Police Department Recruiting Pinellas 0 Cockroach Bay
Saint Petersburg Police Department Saint Petersburg Police Department Pinellas 39 Saint Petersburg
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Southeast District Polk County Sheriff's Office - Southeast District Polk 118 Lake Wales
Haines City Police Department Haines City Police Department Polk 138 Winter Haven
Pasco County Circuit Criminal Pasco County Circuit Criminal Pasco 79 Dade City
Monroe County Sheriff's Office - Civil Division Monroe County Sheriff's Office - Civil Division Monroe 3 Key West
Sarasota County Criminal Court Sarasota County Criminal Court Sarasota 23 Sarasota
Pasco County Sheriff's Office Court Services Bureau Pasco County Sheriff's Office Court Services Bureau Pasco 79 Ehren
Sarasota County Sheriff's Office North County Jail Sarasota County Sheriff's Office North County Jail Sarasota 23 Sarasota
Pinellas County Sheriff's Office North District Station Pinellas County Sheriff's Office North District Station Pinellas 30 Dunedin
Pinellas County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Central District Station Pinellas County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Central District Station Pinellas 33 Clearwater
Collier County Sheriff's Office Collier County Sheriff's Office Collier 7 Naples North
Monroe County Sheriff's Office Freeman Substation Monroe County Sheriff's Office Freeman Substation Monroe 7 Sugarloaf Key
Collier County Sheriff's Office Special Operations Collier County Sheriff's Office Special Operations Collier 7 Naples North
Hillsborough County Department of Detention Services Work Release Center Hillsborough County Department of Detention Services Work Release Center Hillsborough 20 Brandon
Hillsborough County East / Plant City Courthouse Hillsborough County East / Plant City Courthouse Hillsborough 125 Plant City East
Clewiston Police Department Clewiston Police Department Hendry 16 Clewiston North
Pasco County Sheriff's Office Records Pasco County Sheriff's Office Records Pasco 144 Dade City
Hernando County Sheriff's Office Masaryktown Substation Hernando County Sheriff's Office Masaryktown Substation Hernando 66 Masaryktown
Lake Placid Police Department Lake Placid Police Department Highlands 157 Lake Placid
Hardee County Sheriff's Office Hardee County Sheriff's Office Hardee 69 Wauchula
Collier County Sheriff's Office District 8 Immokalee Substation Collier County Sheriff's Office District 8 Immokalee Substation Collier 36 Immokalee
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Cypress Gardens Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Cypress Gardens Polk 161 Eloise
Highlands County Criminal - Court Division Highlands County Criminal - Court Division Highlands 135 Sebring
Webster Police Department Webster Police Department Sumter 92 Webster
Federal Bureau of Investigation - Tampa Division Headquarters Federal Bureau of Investigation - Tampa Division Headquarters Hillsborough 7 Gandy Bridge
US Marshals Service US Marshals Service Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Lee County Sheriff's Office - Boca Grande Lee County Sheriff's Office - Boca Grande Lee 7 Port Boca Grande
Tampa Police Department District 2 Tampa Police Department District 2 Hillsborough 46 Sulphur Springs
Charlotte County Sheriff's Office District 4 Charlotte County Sheriff's Office District 4 Charlotte 7 Punta Gorda
Charlotte County Sheriff's Office District 2 Charlotte County Sheriff's Office District 2 Charlotte 13 Murdock
Charlotte County Sheriff's Office Major Terry Branscome Training Center Charlotte County Sheriff's Office Major Terry Branscome Training Center Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
Monroe County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Monroe County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Monroe 3 Key West
Manatee County Circuit Court - Criminal Divison Manatee County Circuit Court - Criminal Divison Manatee 16 Bradenton
Manatee County Sheriff's Office District 5 Anna Maria Unit Manatee County Sheriff's Office District 5 Anna Maria Unit Manatee 7 Anna Maria
Collier County Sheriff's Office Marco Island Substation - Marine Patrol Collier County Sheriff's Office Marco Island Substation - Marine Patrol Collier 7 Marco Island
Charlotte County Sheriff's Office Corrections Charlotte County Sheriff's Office Corrections Charlotte 16 Punta Gorda
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office District 4 Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office District 4 Hillsborough 43 Ruskin
Belleair Beach Police Department Belleair Beach Police Department Pinellas 7 Clearwater
Key Colony Beach Police Department Key Colony Beach Police Department Monroe 3 Marathon
Saint Pete Beach Police Department Saint Pete Beach Police Department Pinellas 3 Pass-a-Grille Beach
Punta Gorda Police Department Punta Gorda Police Department Charlotte 10 Punta Gorda
Charlotte County Sheriff's Office Charlotte County Sheriff's Office Charlotte 13 Murdock
Charlotte County Emergency Management Office Charlotte County Emergency Management Office Charlotte 13 Englewood
Tampa Police Department Headquarters Tampa Police Department Headquarters Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Monroe County Sheriff's Office Marathon Substation Monroe County Sheriff's Office Marathon Substation Monroe 7 Marathon
Kenneth City Police Department Kenneth City Police Department Pinellas 20 Saint Petersburg
Sarasota County SSarasota County Sheriff's Office Sarasota County SSarasota County Sheriff's Office Sarasota 10 Laurel
Sarasota Police Department Sarasota Police Department Sarasota 23 Sarasota
Holmes Beach Police Department Holmes Beach Police Department Manatee 3 Anna Maria
Bowling Green Police Department Bowling Green Police Department Hardee 115 Bowling Green
Hernando County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Hernando County Sheriff's Office Headquarters Hernando 82 Brooksville
Seminole Police Department - Tampa Seminole Police Department - Tampa Hillsborough 36 Brandon
Manatee County Sheriff's Office Manatee County Sheriff's Office Manatee 13 Palmetto
Polk County Sheriff's Office Polk County Sheriff's Office Polk 135 Eloise
Lakeland Police Department Lakeland Police Department Polk 210 Lakeland
Sanibel Police Department Sanibel Police Department Lee 3 Sanibel
US Marshals Service US Marshals Service Lee 3 Fort Myers NW
Federal Bureau of Investigation - Fort Myers Resident Agency Federal Bureau of Investigation - Fort Myers Resident Agency Lee 26 Fort Myers SE
US Secret Service US Secret Service Lee 10 Fort Myers
US Marshals Service US Marshals Service Lee 7 Fort Myers
Lake Alfred Police Department Lake Alfred Police Department Polk 177 Winter Haven
Zephyrhills Police Department Zephyrhills Police Department Pasco 89 Zephyrhills
Tampa Police Department District 1 Tampa Police Department District 1 Hillsborough 33 Gandy Bridge
Naples Police Department Naples Police Department Collier 7 Naples North
Lake Wales Police Department Lake Wales Police Department Polk 148 Lake Wales
Dade City Police Department Dade City Police Department Pasco 92 Dade City
Hernando County Sheriff's Office District 2 Office Hernando County Sheriff's Office District 2 Office Hernando 33 Port Richey NE
Sumter County Sheriff's Office Sumter County Sheriff's Office Sumter 79 Bushnell
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Eaton Park Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Eaton Park Polk 144 Lakeland
Bartow Police Department Bartow Police Department Polk 115 Bartow
Polk County Sheriff's Office Human Resources Division Polk County Sheriff's Office Human Resources Division Polk 105 Bartow
Manatee County Sheriff's Office - Mounted Patrol Manatee County Sheriff's Office - Mounted Patrol Manatee 26 Lorraine
Lee County Sheriff's Office Lee County Sheriff's Office Lee 10 Fort Myers
Lee County Sheriff's Posse Lee County Sheriff's Posse Lee 10 Fort Myers
Lee County Sheriff's Office - Aviation Unit Lee County Sheriff's Office - Aviation Unit Lee 23 Olga
United States Drug Enforcement Administration - Tampa District United States Drug Enforcement Administration - Tampa District Hillsborough 7 Gandy Bridge
Florida Department of Law Enforcement Lakeland Field Office Florida Department of Law Enforcement Lakeland Field Office Polk 203 Mulberry
Florida Gulf Coast University Police Department Florida Gulf Coast University Police Department Lee 23 Estero
Sarasota County Sheriff's Office District 2 Central and District 1 North Office Sarasota County Sheriff's Office District 2 Central and District 1 North Office Sarasota 26 Sarasota
Center Hill Police Department Center Hill Police Department Sumter 108 Center Hill
Haines City City Hall Haines City City Hall Polk 141 Winter Haven
Collier County Sheriff's Office District 4 Golden Gate Estates Substation Collier County Sheriff's Office District 4 Golden Gate Estates Substation Collier 16 Corkscrew SE
Lee County Sheriff's Office Delta South District Lee County Sheriff's Office Delta South District Lee 13 Bonita Springs
Pasco County Criminal Court Pasco County Criminal Court Pasco 33 Port Richey
Plant City Police Department Plant City Police Department Hillsborough 128 Plant City East
Lake Hamilton Police Department Lake Hamilton Police Department Polk 157 Dundee
Sarasota County Sheriff's Office Downtown Office Sarasota County Sheriff's Office Downtown Office Sarasota 23 Sarasota
Collier County Sheriff's Office District 3 East Naples Substation Collier County Sheriff's Office District 3 East Naples Substation Collier 13 Belle Meade
Cape Coral Police Department Cape Coral Police Department Lee 10 Fort Myers NW
Arcadia Police Department Arcadia Police Department DeSoto 62 Arcadia
Lakeland Police Department Lakeland Police Department Polk 187 Lakeland
Hernando County Sheriff's Office Hernando Beach Substation Hernando County Sheriff's Office Hernando Beach Substation Hernando 7 Aripeka
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office District 2 Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office District 2 Hillsborough 43 Brandon
Charlotte County Sheriff's Office District 3 Charlotte County Sheriff's Office District 3 Charlotte 20 Punta Gorda
Desoto County Clerk Criminal Court Desoto County Clerk Criminal Court DeSoto 62 Arcadia
Brooksville Police Department Brooksville Police Department Hernando 210 Brooksville
Coleman Police Department Coleman Police Department Sumter 66 Wildwood
Monroe County Sheriff's Office - Aviation Division Monroe County Sheriff's Office - Aviation Division Monroe 3 Key West
Monroe County Sheriff's Office Monroe County Sheriff's Office Monroe 3 Boca Chica Key
Florida Department of Law Enforcement Key West Field Office Florida Department of Law Enforcement Key West Field Office Monroe 3 Key West
Polk County Sheriff's Office Frostproof Station Polk County Sheriff's Office Frostproof Station Polk 115 Frostproof
Hernando County Sheriff's Office Eastside Substation Hernando County Sheriff's Office Eastside Substation Hernando 69 Saint Catherine
Indian Shores Police Department Indian Shores Police Department Pinellas 3 Seminole
Manatee County Sheriff's Office Manatee County Sheriff's Office Manatee 16 Bradenton
Sumter County Sheriff's Office Wildwood Station Sumter County Sheriff's Office Wildwood Station Sumter 62 Wildwood
Longboat Key Police Department Longboat Key Police Department Manatee 3 Bradenton Beach
Lee County Port Authority Southwest International Airport Police Department Lee County Port Authority Southwest International Airport Police Department Lee 30 Fort Myers SE
Hendry County Sheriff's Office Clewiston Hendry County Sheriff's Office Clewiston Hendry 16 Clewiston South
Glades County Emergency Management Glades County Emergency Management Glades 13 Moore Haven
Collier County Sheriff's Office District 7 Everglades Substation Collier County Sheriff's Office District 7 Everglades Substation Collier 7 Ochopee
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Polk 144 Lakeland
Polk County Criminal Court Polk County Criminal Court Polk 121 Bartow
Lakeland Police Department Lakeland Police Department Polk 210 Lakeland
Fort Myers Police Department Fort Myers Police Department Lee 16 Fort Myers
Hernando County Sheriff's Office South Brooksville Substation Hernando County Sheriff's Office South Brooksville Substation Hernando 102 Brooksville
Pinellas County Criminal Administration Pinellas County Criminal Administration Pinellas 10 Safety Harbor
Palmetto Police Department Palmetto Police Department Manatee 13 Palmetto
Key West Police Department Key West Police Department Monroe 7 Key West
Sarasota Police Department Gillespie Substation Sarasota Police Department Gillespie Substation Sarasota 23 Sarasota
Brooksville Police Department Substation Brooksville Police Department Substation Hernando 135 Brooksville
Polk County Sheriff's Office Eagle Lake Station Polk County Sheriff's Office Eagle Lake Station Polk 161 Bartow
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Polk 148 Lakeland
Avon Park Police Department Avon Park Police Department Highlands 171 Lake Arbuckle SW
Glades County Sheriff's Office Glades County Sheriff's Office Glades 16 Moore Haven
Sarasota Police Department Substation Sarasota Police Department Substation Sarasota 26 Sarasota
Sarasota Police Department Substation Sarasota Police Department Substation Sarasota 20 Sarasota
Winter Haven Police Department Winter Haven Police Department Polk 157 Winter Haven
Lee County Port Authority Police Department Lee County Port Authority Police Department Lee 30 Fort Myers SE
Polk County Sheriff's Office Mulberry Substation Polk County Sheriff's Office Mulberry Substation Polk 112 Mulberry
Polk County Government Center Polk County Government Center Polk 154 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Southwest District Polk County Sheriff's Office - Southwest District Polk 131 Mulberry
Seminole Tribe Police Seminole Tribe Police Hendry 16 Clewiston South
Seminole Police Department - Brighton Seminole Police Department - Brighton Glades 23 Brighton SE
Treasure Island Police Department Treasure Island Police Department Pinellas 0 Seminole
Zolfo Springs Police Department Zolfo Springs Police Department Hardee 66 Zolfo Springs
Polk County Sheriff's Office Polk County Sheriff's Office Polk 125 Mulberry
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Elizabeth Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Elizabeth Polk 154 Lakeland
West Central Florida Police Department West Central Florida Police Department Hillsborough 46 Sulphur Springs
Clearwater Police Department Headquarters District 2 Clearwater Police Department Headquarters District 2 Pinellas 26 Clearwater
Hendry County Sheriff's Office Main Hendry County Sheriff's Office Main Hendry 13 La Belle
Largo Police Department Largo Police Department Pinellas 10 Clearwater
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit West 10th Street Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit West 10th Street Polk 184 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Polk 138 Lakeland
Marco Island Police Department Marco Island Police Department Collier 10 Marco Island
Lee County Sheriff's Office Bravo East District Lee County Sheriff's Office Bravo East District Lee 26 Alva SW
Lee County Sheriff's Office Alpha North District Lee County Sheriff's Office Alpha North District Lee 7 Fort Myers NW
Lee County Sheriff's Office Echo Central District Lee County Sheriff's Office Echo Central District Lee 10 Fort Myers SE
Lee County Sheriff's Office Charlie West District Lee County Sheriff's Office Charlie West District Lee 3 Fort Myers SW
Tarpon Springs Police Department Tarpon Springs Police Department Pinellas 16 Elfers
Hernando County Sheriff's Office Hernando Beach Substation Hernando County Sheriff's Office Hernando Beach Substation Hernando 7 Aripeka
Hernando County Sheriff's Office District 2 Hernando County Sheriff's Office District 2 Hernando 36 Port Richey NE
Hernando County Sheriff's Office Hillside Estates SubstatHernando County Sheriff's Office Hillside E Hernando County Sheriff's Office Hillside Estates SubstatHernando County Sheriff's Office Hillside E Hernando 125 Brooksville
Sumter County Sheriff's Office Villages District Sumter County Sheriff's Office Villages District Sumter 62 Lady Lake
Sumter County Sheriff's Office Sumter County Sheriff's Office Sumter 79 Bushnell
Sumter County Emergency Management Office Sumter County Emergency Management Office Sumter 79 Wildwood
Sumter County Sheriff's Office Sumter County Sheriff's Office Sumter 72 Bushnell
New Port Richey Police Department New Port Richey Police Department Pasco 13 Port Richey
New Port Richey Police Department New Port Richey Police Department Pasco 13 Elfers
Florida Department of Law Enforcement Brooksville Field Office Florida Department of Law Enforcement Brooksville Field Office Hernando 85 Brooksville
Florida Highway Patrol - Brooksville Troop C Florida Highway Patrol - Brooksville Troop C Hernando 180 Brooksville
Clearwater Police Department District 3 Clearwater Police Department District 3 Pinellas 59 Oldsmar
Belleair Police Department Belleair Police Department Pinellas 46 Clearwater
Florida Department of Law Enforcement Clearwater Field Office Florida Department of Law Enforcement Clearwater Field Office Pinellas 26 Clearwater
Clearwater Police Department Downtown Bike Team Substation Clearwater Police Department Downtown Bike Team Substation Pinellas 13 Clearwater
Clearwater Police Department Bicycle Team Patrol Office Clearwater Police Department Bicycle Team Patrol Office Pinellas 13 Clearwater
Clearwater Police Department Old Clearwater Bay Patrol Office Clearwater Police Department Old Clearwater Bay Patrol Office Pinellas 26 Clearwater
Clearwater Police Department North Greenwood Patrol Office Clearwater Police Department North Greenwood Patrol Office Pinellas 20 Clearwater
Clearwater Police Department South Greenwood Patrol Office Clearwater Police Department South Greenwood Patrol Office Pinellas 56 Clearwater
Clearwater Police Department Wood Valley Community Substation Clearwater Police Department Wood Valley Community Substation Pinellas 26 Safety Harbor
US Drug Enforcement Administration US Drug Enforcement Administration Monroe 3 Key West
US Marshals Service US Marshals Service Monroe 3 Key West
Federal Bureau of Investigation - Key West Resident Agency Federal Bureau of Investigation - Key West Resident Agency Monroe 7 Key West
Monroe County Sheriff's Office Islamorada Substation Monroe County Sheriff's Office Islamorada Substation Monroe 10 Plantation Key
Monroe County Sheriff's Office - Communications Division Monroe County Sheriff's Office - Communications Division Monroe 7 Marathon
Monroe County Sheriff's Office Roth Building Substation Monroe County Sheriff's Office Roth Building Substation Monroe 7 Plantation Key
Monroe County Sheriff's Office Spottswood Substation Monroe County Sheriff's Office Spottswood Substation Monroe 10 Plantation Key
Marco Island Police Department Marco Island Police Department Collier 7 Marco Island
Florida Agriculture Law Enforcement Florida Agriculture Law Enforcement Collier 10 Belle Meade NE
Florida Highway Patrol Station Florida Highway Patrol Station Collier 10 Belle Meade NW
Florida Department of Law Enforcement Sarasota Field Office Florida Department of Law Enforcement Sarasota Field Office Manatee 30 Lorraine
Florida Department of Law Enforcement Sebring Field Office Florida Department of Law Enforcement Sebring Field Office Highlands 98 Sebring
Florida Department of Law Enforcement Fort Myers Regional Operations Center Florida Department of Law Enforcement Fort Myers Regional Operations Center Lee 13 Fort Myers SE
Florida Department of Law Enforcement Tampa Bay Regional Operations Center Florida Department of Law Enforcement Tampa Bay Regional Operations Center Hillsborough 33 Gandy Bridge
Florida Highway Patrol Station Florida Highway Patrol Station DeSoto 59 Arcadia
DeSoto County Emergency Management Office DeSoto County Emergency Management Office DeSoto 62 Arcadia
Florida Highway Patrol - Bradenton Headquarters Troop F Florida Highway Patrol - Bradenton Headquarters Troop F Manatee 16 Lorraine
Florida Highway Patrol - Fort Myers Troop F Florida Highway Patrol - Fort Myers Troop F Lee 23 Fort Myers SE
Florida Highway Patrol Station Florida Highway Patrol Station Highlands 118 Lake Placid
Florida Highway Patrol - Lakeland Troop C Florida Highway Patrol - Lakeland Troop C Polk 141 Lakeland
Florida Highway Patrol Station Florida Highway Patrol Station Pasco 56 Fivay Junction
Florida Highway Patrol - Marathon Troop E Florida Highway Patrol - Marathon Troop E Monroe 10 Marathon
Florida Highway Patrol - Pinellas Park Troop C Florida Highway Patrol - Pinellas Park Troop C Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Florida Highway Patrol - Headquarters Tampa Troop C Florida Highway Patrol - Headquarters Tampa Troop C Hillsborough 62 Sulphur Springs
Florida Highway Patrol - Venice Troop F Florida Highway Patrol - Venice Troop F Sarasota 16 Venice
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Main Operations Center Polk County Sheriff's Office - Main Operations Center Polk 115 Bartow
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Training Polk County Sheriff's Office - Training Polk 105 Bartow
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Northwest District Polk County Sheriff's Office - Northwest District Polk 194 Lakeland
Polk County Central County Jail Facility Polk County Central County Jail Facility Polk 118 Bartow
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Central District Polk County Sheriff's Office - Central District Polk 154 Auburndale
Highlands County Sheriff's Office Highlands County Sheriff's Office Highlands 128 Avon Park
Highlands County Sheriff's Office Jail Highlands County Sheriff's Office Jail Highlands 141 Sebring
Polk County South County Jail Facility Polk County South County Jail Facility Polk 164 Frostproof
Federal Bureau of Investigation - Lakeland Resident Agency Federal Bureau of Investigation - Lakeland Resident Agency Polk 197 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Polk 144 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office Polk County Sheriff's Office Polk 128 Mulberry
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Gordonville Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Gordonville Polk 121 Bartow
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit K - Ville Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit K - Ville Polk 121 Auburndale
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Willow Oak Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Willow Oak Polk 112 Nichols
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit North Combee Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit North Combee Polk 144 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit North Florida Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit North Florida Polk 177 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Crystal Lake Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Crystal Lake Polk 135 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Poinciana Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Poinciana Polk 95 Dundee
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Skyview Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Skyview Polk 135 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Sunray Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Sunray Polk 151 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Sunshine Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Sunshine Polk 135 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Wabash Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Wabash Polk 154 Lakeland
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Wahneta Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Wahneta Polk 112 Eloise
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Babson Park Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Babson Park Polk 135 Babson Park
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Bradley Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Bradley Polk 135 Bradley Junction
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Eloise Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Eloise Polk 135 Eloise
Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Highlands City Polk County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Unit Highlands City Polk 118 Mulberry
Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Highland Park Manor Polk County Sheriff's Office - Community Policing Unit Highland Park Manor Polk 131 Babson Park
North Port Police Department North Port Police Department Sarasota 23 Murdock
North Port Police Department North Port Police Department Sarasota 13 Murdock
Pinellas County Schools Police Department Pinellas County Schools Police Department Pinellas 13 Saint Petersburg
Plant City Police Department Plant City Police Department Hillsborough 138 Nichols
Sarasota School Police Department Sarasota School Police Department Sarasota 20 Sarasota
Sarasota Manatee Airport Authority Police Department Sarasota Manatee Airport Authority Police Department Sarasota 26 Bradenton
Sarasota Emergency Management Office Sarasota Emergency Management Office Sarasota 13 Sarasota
Federal Bureau of Investigation - Sarasota Resident Agency Federal Bureau of Investigation - Sarasota Resident Agency Sarasota 23 Sarasota
Sarasota County Sheriff's Office South Office Sarasota County Sheriff's Office South Office Sarasota 16 Venice
Sarasota County Sheriff's Office South County Jail Sarasota County Sheriff's Office South County Jail Sarasota 16 Venice
Sarasota County Sheriff's Office Siesta Key Substation Sarasota County Sheriff's Office Siesta Key Substation Sarasota 3 Sarasota
Sarasota County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Station Sarasota County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Station Sarasota 13 Englewood
Sarasota County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Station Sarasota County Sheriff's Office Community Policing Station Sarasota 16 Laurel
Sarasota County Sheriff's Office - Victims Services Center Sarasota County Sheriff's Office - Victims Services Center Sarasota 26 Bee Ridge
Sarasota Police Department - Animal Services Sarasota Police Department - Animal Services Sarasota 33 Bee Ridge
Tampa International Airport Police Department Tampa International Airport Police Department Hillsborough 16 Gandy Bridge
Tampa Police Department District 3 Tampa Police Department District 3 Hillsborough 52 Tampa
Hillsborough County Emergency Management Office Hillsborough County Emergency Management Office Hillsborough 49 Sulphur Springs
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office - Operations Center Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office - Operations Center Hillsborough 23 Tampa
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Criminal Registration Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Criminal Registration Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office - Training Division Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office - Training Division Hillsborough 46 Brandon
Hillsborough County Department of Detention Services Falkenburg Road Jail Hillsborough County Department of Detention Services Falkenburg Road Jail Hillsborough 43 Brandon
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Jail Division III Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Jail Division III Hillsborough 20 Tampa
Hillsborough County Department of Detention Services Orient Road Jail Hillsborough County Department of Detention Services Orient Road Jail Hillsborough 13 Brandon
Federal Bureau of Investigation Federal Bureau of Investigation Hillsborough 23 Tampa
US Secret Service US Secret Service Hillsborough 20 Tampa
New College of Florida Police Department New College of Florida Police Department Sarasota 20 Bradenton
University of South Florida Police Department University of South Florida Police Department Hillsborough 36 Sulphur Springs
Collier County Emergency Management Office Collier County Emergency Management Office Collier 10 Naples North
Federal Bureau of Investigation - Naples Resident Agency Federal Bureau of Investigation - Naples Resident Agency Collier 13 Naples North
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Carrollwood Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Carrollwood Community Station Hillsborough 56 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Lutz Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Lutz Community Station Hillsborough 62 Sulphur Springs
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office New Tampa Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office New Tampa Community Station Hillsborough 56 Wesley Chapel
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Northdale Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Northdale Community Station Hillsborough 59 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Safe Haven Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Safe Haven Hillsborough 43 Sulphur Springs
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office University Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office University Community Station Hillsborough 36 Sulphur Springs
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation West Central Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation West Central Hillsborough 52 Sulphur Springs
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Dover Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Dover Community Station Hillsborough 98 Dover
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office - Juvenile Assessment Center Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office - Juvenile Assessment Center Hillsborough 33 Sulphur Springs
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Netpark Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Netpark Community Station Hillsborough 52 Tampa
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Nuccio Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Nuccio Hillsborough 59 Sulphur Springs
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Sabal Park Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Sabal Park Hillsborough 39 Brandon
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Seffner Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Seffner Hillsborough 85 Thonotosassa
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Citrus Park Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Citrus Park Community Station Hillsborough 43 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Northwest Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Northwest Community Station Hillsborough 10 Oldsmar
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Plantation Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Plantation Hillsborough 43 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Fountain Oaks Community Office Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Fountain Oaks Community Office Hillsborough 39 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Sheldon Road Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Sheldon Road Community Station Hillsborough 16 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Town 'n' Country Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Town 'n' Country Community Station Hillsborough 23 Citrus Park
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Apollo Beach Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Apollo Beach Community Station Hillsborough 10 Gibsonton
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Bloomingdale Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Bloomingdale Community Station Hillsborough 49 Dover
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Gibsonton Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Gibsonton Community Station Hillsborough 10 Gibsonton
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Palm River Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Palm River Community Station Hillsborough 20 Brandon
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Progress Village Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Progress Village Community Station Hillsborough 13 Brandon
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Riverview Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Riverview Community Station Hillsborough 23 Riverview
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Ruskin Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Community Substation Ruskin Hillsborough 3 Ruskin
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Sun City Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Sun City Community Station Hillsborough 52 Wimauma
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Wimauma Community Station Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office Wimauma Community Station Hillsborough 89 Wimauma
Lee County Sheriff's Office Bonita Substation Lee County Sheriff's Office Bonita Substation Lee 10 Bonita Springs
Lee County Sheriff's Office Dunbar Community Policing Annex Lee County Sheriff's Office Dunbar Community Policing Annex Lee 20 Fort Myers
Lee County Maximum Security Jail Lee County Maximum Security Jail Lee 10 Fort Myers
Lee County Sheriff's Office - Stockade Lee County Sheriff's Office - Stockade Lee 23 Fort Myers
Lee County Emergency Management Office Lee County Emergency Management Office Lee 23 Fort Myers
Lee County Sheriff's Office Community Programs Unit Lee County Sheriff's Office Community Programs Unit Lee 23 Fort Myers
Lee County Sheriff's Office Core Division Lee County Sheriff's Office Core Division Lee 23 Fort Myers
First United Methodist Church Parish Hall First United Methodist Church Parish Hall Alachua 151 Hawthorne
Hawthorne Police Department Hawthorne Police Department Alachua 148 Hawthorne
Hawthorne Branch Library Hawthorne Branch Library Alachua 148 Hawthorne
Hawthorne Historical Museum and Culture Center Hawthorne Historical Museum and Culture Center Alachua 141 Hawthorne
Hawthorne OCB Electric Substation Hawthorne OCB Electric Substation Putnam 167 Hawthorne
West Putnam Volunteer Fire Department West Putnam Volunteer Fire Department Putnam 144 Hawthorne
Georgia Pacific Electric Substation Georgia Pacific Electric Substation Putnam 138 Hawthorne
Levy County EMS Station Number 2 Levy County EMS Station Number 2 Levy 36 Chiefland
Chiefland Police Department Chiefland Police Department Levy 36 Chiefland
Chiefland Fire and Rescue Chiefland Fire and Rescue Levy 36 Chiefland
Chiefland City Hall Chiefland City Hall Levy 39 Chiefland
Luther Callaway Library Luther Callaway Library Levy 36 Chiefland
Trenton Police Department Trenton Police Department Gilchrist 59 Trenton
Gilchrist County Courthouse Gilchrist County Courthouse Gilchrist 56 Trenton
Gilchrist County Public Library Gilchrist County Public Library Gilchrist 56 Trenton
Gilchrist County School Board Gilchrist County School Board Gilchrist 52 Trenton
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 4 East Marion Marion County Fire Rescue Station 4 East Marion Marion 72 Lynne
Forest Public Library Forest Public Library Marion 59 Lynne
Stokes Electric Substation Stokes Electric Substation Marion 66 Lynne
Fort McCoy Public Library Fort McCoy Public Library Marion 75 Fort McCoy
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 7 Fort McCoy Marion County Fire Rescue Station 7 Fort McCoy Marion 56 Fort McCoy
Fort McCoy OCB Electric Substation Fort McCoy OCB Electric Substation Putnam 112 Keuka
Interlachen Fire Department Interlachen Fire Department Putnam 105 Keuka
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 13 Orange Springs Marion County Fire Rescue Station 13 Orange Springs Marion 75 Eureka Dam
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 8 Hog Valley Marion County Fire Rescue Station 8 Hog Valley Marion 75 Eureka Dam
Gulf Hammock Volunteer Fire Department Gulf Hammock Volunteer Fire Department Levy 13 Bronson SW
Lisbon Substation-Progress Energy Lisbon Substation-Progress Energy Lake 95 Umatilla
Umatilla Substation-Progress Energy Umatilla Substation-Progress Energy Lake 85 Umatilla
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 29 Rolling Woods Marion County Fire Rescue Station 29 Rolling Woods Marion 125 Umatilla
Lake County Fire/Rescue Station 14 Lake County Fire/Rescue Station 14 Lake 89 Umatilla
Umatilla City Hall Umatilla City Hall Lake 92 Umatilla
Umatilla Library Umatilla Library Lake 98 Umatilla
Putnam County EMS Rescue Unit 7 Putnam County EMS Rescue Unit 7 Putnam 174 Melrose
Melrose Electric Substation Melrose Electric Substation Putnam 157 Melrose
Melrose Volunteer Fire Department Melrose Volunteer Fire Department Putnam 161 Melrose
Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 25 Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 25 Alachua 141 Orange Heights
Windsor Fire Rescue Windsor Fire Rescue Alachua 98 Orange Heights
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 23 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 23 Citrus 125 Lecanto
Lecanto Community Center Lecanto Community Center Citrus 43 Lecanto
Citrus County Health Department Citrus County Health Department Citrus 59 Lecanto
Lecanto County Government Building Lecanto County Government Building Citrus 69 Lecanto
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 21 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 21 Citrus 46 Lecanto
Citrus County Sheriff's Office and Emergency Operations Center Citrus County Sheriff's Office and Emergency Operations Center Citrus 72 Lecanto
Crystal River Airport Terminal Crystal River Airport Terminal Citrus 7 Homosassa
Hernando County Rock Canning Center & Library Hernando County Rock Canning Center & Library Hernando 135 Brooksville NW
Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 4 Citrus County Fire Rescue Station 4 Citrus 7 Chassahowitzka
Marion County Fire Rescue Station 15 Salt Springs Marion County Fire Rescue Station 15 Salt Springs Marion 43 Salt Springs
Salt Springs Electric Substation Salt Springs Electric Substation Marion 66 Salt Springs
Astor Public Library Astor Public Library Lake 23 Astor
Astor Community Center Astor Community Center Lake 13 Astor
Progress Energy Barbersville Substation Progress Energy Barbersville Substation Volusia 30 Pierson
Pierson Town Hall Pierson Town Hall Volusia 79 Pierson
Pierson Public Library Pierson Public Library Volusia 79 Pierson
Ave Maria University Library Ave Maria University Library Collier 26 Immokalee SW
High Springs City Hall High Springs City Hall Alachua 69 High Springs
High Springs Library High Springs Library Alachua 72 High Springs
High Springs Fire Department High Springs Fire Department Alachua 69 High Springs
High Springs Civic Center High Springs Civic Center Alachua 66 High Springs
High Springs Community Theater High Springs Community Theater Alachua 72 High Springs
Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 20 Alachua County Fire Rescue Station 20 Alachua 82 High Springs
Union County EMS/Fire Station 3 Union County EMS/Fire Station 3 Union 112 Worthington Springs
Brooker Volunteer Fire Department Station 8 Brooker Volunteer Fire Department Station 8 Bradford 121 Brooker
Brooker Electric Substation Brooker Electric Substation Bradford 135 Brooker
Hampton Volunteer Fire Department Station 7 Hampton Volunteer Fire Department Station 7 Bradford 148 Waldo
Waldo Fire and Rescue Station 23 Waldo Fire and Rescue Station 23 Alachua 157 Waldo
Waldo Branch Library Waldo Branch Library Alachua 157 Waldo
Interlachen Branch Library Interlachen Branch Library Putnam 115 Putnam Hall
Florahome Grandin Fire Department Florahome Grandin Fire Department Putnam 125 Putnam Hall
Theressa Community Center Theressa Community Center Bradford 164 Keystone Heights
Keystone Heights Municipal Building Keystone Heights Municipal Building Clay 138 Keystone Heights
Keystone Heights Public Library Keystone Heights Public Library Clay 128 Keystone Heights
E C Rowell Public Library E C Rowell Public Library Sumter 89 Webster
Webster Community Hall Webster Community Hall Sumter 92 Webster
Museum of Drag Racing Museum of Drag Racing Marion 79 Shady
Summerglen Electric Substation Summerglen Electric Substation Marion 72 Shady
Westmonte Recreation and Civic Center Westmonte Recreation and Civic Center Seminole 69 Forest City
Altamonte Springs City Library Altamonte Springs City Library Seminole 89 Casselberry
Desoto County Library Desoto County Library DeSoto 62 Arcadia
Desoto Correctional Institution Annex Desoto Correctional Institution Annex DeSoto 75 Long Island Marsh NW
Alachua County Library District Archer Branch Library Alachua County Library District Archer Branch Library Alachua 85 Archer
Auburndale City Civic Center Auburndale City Civic Center Polk 171 Auburndale
Ariana Beach Clubhouse Ariana Beach Clubhouse Polk 138 Auburndale
Auburndale City Senior Center Auburndale City Senior Center Polk 167 Auburndale
Avon Park Public Library Avon Park Public Library Highlands 151 Avon Park
City of Avon Park Depot Museum City of Avon Park Depot Museum Highlands 151 Avon Park
Avon Park Correctional Institution Avon Park Correctional Institution Polk 59 Lake Arbuckle NE
Brevard County Public Library System South Mainland Branch Library Brevard County Public Library System South Mainland Branch Library Brevard 20 Grant
South Mainland Library Micco Branch South Mainland Library Micco Branch Brevard 23 Grant
Bradley Community Center Bradley Community Center Polk 121 Bartow
Bartow Public Library Bartow Public Library Polk 128 Homeland
Justice Steven H Grimes Law Library Justice Steven H Grimes Law Library Polk 125 Bartow
Polk County Historical and Genealogical Library Polk County Historical and Genealogical Library Polk 121 Bartow
Glades Correctional Institution Library Glades Correctional Institution Library Palm Beach 13 Belle Glade
Palm Beach County Library System Belle Glade Branch Palm Beach County Library System Belle Glade Branch Palm Beach 16 Belle Glade
Belleview Public Library Belleview Public Library Marion 98 Belleview
Monroe County Public Library System Big Pine Key Branch Monroe County Public Library System Big Pine Key Branch Monroe 3 Big Pine Key
Florida Atlantic University Boca Raton Campus Carole and Barry Kaye Performing Arts Auditorium Florida Atlantic University Boca Raton Campus Carole and Barry Kaye Performing Arts Auditorium Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Chabad Lubavitch Community Center Chabad Lubavitch Community Center Palm Beach 20 University Park
Chabad Lubavitch Community Center Chabad Lubavitch Community Center Palm Beach 16 Delray Beach
City of Boca Raton Community Center City of Boca Raton Community Center Palm Beach 16 Boca Raton
James A Rutherford Community Center James A Rutherford Community Center Palm Beach 16 University Park
Adolf and Rose Levis Jewish Community Center Adolf and Rose Levis Jewish Community Center Palm Beach 20 West Dixie Bend
Boca Raton Community Hospital Medical Staff Library Boca Raton Community Hospital Medical Staff Library Palm Beach 10 Boca Raton
Boca Raton Public Library Boca Raton Public Library Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Palm Beach County Library System Southwest County Regional Library Palm Beach County Library System Southwest County Regional Library Palm Beach 20 West Dixie Bend
Boca Raton Museum of Art Boca Raton Museum of Art Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
International Museum of Cartoon Art International Museum of Cartoon Art Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Nathan D Rosen Museum Gallery Nathan D Rosen Museum Gallery Palm Beach 20 West Dixie Bend
Old Town Hall Historic Museum Old Town Hall Historic Museum Palm Beach 16 Boca Raton
Sugar Sand Park Childrens Science Explorium Sugar Sand Park Childrens Science Explorium Palm Beach 13 West Dixie Bend
United States Holocaust Memorial Museum United States Holocaust Memorial Museum Palm Beach 13 Boca Raton
Lee County Public Library System Pine Island Public Library Lee County Public Library System Pine Island Public Library Lee 10 Pine Island Center
Bonita Spring Historical Society Bonita Spring Historical Society Lee 7 Bonita Springs
Bonita Springs Public Library Bonita Springs Public Library Lee 10 Bonita Springs
Bonita Community Center Bonita Community Center Lee 10 Bonita Springs
Hardee Correctional Institution Library Hardee Correctional Institution Library Hardee 125 Duette
Hardee Correctional Institution Hardee Correctional Institution Hardee 125 Duette
Gheha Recreation Hall Gheha Recreation Hall Palm Beach 13 Lake Worth
Jewish Community Center Henry Ida Hochman Branch Jewish Community Center Henry Ida Hochman Branch Palm Beach 16 Greenacres City
Palm Beach County Library System West Boynton Branch Library Palm Beach County Library System West Boynton Branch Library Palm Beach 16 Greenacres City
Saint Vincent de Paul Regional Seminary Library Saint Vincent de Paul Regional Seminary Library Palm Beach 20 Greenacres City
Branford Public Library Branford Public Library Suwannee 43 Branford
Buenaventura Lakes Community Center Buenaventura Lakes Community Center Osceola 75 Saint Cloud North
Flagler Auditorium Flagler Auditorium Flagler 26 Flagler Beach West
Flagler County Historical Society Museum Flagler County Historical Society Museum Flagler 20 Bunnell
Bushnell Public Library Bushnell Public Library Sumter 79 Bushnell
Sumter Correctional Institution Sumter Correctional Institution Sumter 59 Saint Catherine
Cape Canaveral Public Library Cape Canaveral Public Library Brevard 10 Cape Canaveral
Cape Coral - Lee County Public Library Cape Coral - Lee County Public Library Lee 10 Fort Myers SW
Cape Coral Historical Society Museum Cape Coral Historical Society Museum Lee 16 Fort Myers NW
Childrens Science Center Childrens Science Center Lee 10 Fort Myers NW
Lake Kennedy Senior Center Lake Kennedy Senior Center Lee 20 Fort Myers NW
Ormond Beach Performing Arts Center Ormond Beach Performing Arts Center Volusia 7 Ormond Beach
Ukrainian Cultural Center Ukrainian Cultural Center Volusia 36 Daytona Beach
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University Daytona Beach Campus Jack R Hunt Memorial Library Embry Riddle Aeronautical University Daytona Beach Campus Jack R Hunt Memorial Library Volusia 30 Daytona Beach
Volusia County Public Library Support Center Volusia County Public Library Support Center Volusia 43 Daytona Beach NW
Volusia County Public Library System John H Dickerson Heritage Library Volusia County Public Library System John H Dickerson Heritage Library Volusia 7 Daytona Beach
Cuban Arts Museum Cuban Arts Museum Volusia 10 Daytona Beach
Tomoka Correctional Institution Tomoka Correctional Institution Volusia 43 Daytona Beach NW
Fort Myers Beach Public Library Fort Myers Beach Public Library Lee 7 Fort Myers Beach
Fort Myers Beach Cultural and Environmental Learning Center Fort Myers Beach Cultural and Environmental Learning Center Lee 3 Fort Myers Beach
Saint Lucie County Law Library Rupert J Smith Library Saint Lucie County Law Library Rupert J Smith Library St. Lucie 16 Fort Pierce
Charles S Miley Library Resource Center Charles S Miley Library Resource Center St. Lucie 13 Fort Pierce
Saint Lucie County Library System Fort Pierce Branch Library Saint Lucie County Library System Fort Pierce Branch Library St. Lucie 3 Fort Pierce
Saint Lucie County Library System Headquarters Saint Lucie County Library System Headquarters St. Lucie 3 Fort Pierce
Saint Lucie County Library System Lakewood Park Branch Library Saint Lucie County Library System Lakewood Park Branch Library St. Lucie 20 Oslo
Saint Lucie County Library System Zora Neale Hurston Branch Library Saint Lucie County Library System Zora Neale Hurston Branch Library St. Lucie 16 Fort Pierce
Saint Johns County Public Library System Hastings Branch Library Saint Johns County Public Library System Hastings Branch Library St. Johns 7 Hastings
Hialeah Hospital George H Wessel Memorial Library Hialeah Hospital George H Wessel Memorial Library Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah
Hialeah Gardens Branch Library Hialeah Gardens Branch Library Miami-Dade 3 Opa-locka
Martin County Public Library System Hobe Sound Branch Library Martin County Public Library System Hobe Sound Branch Library Martin 20 Gomez
Volusia County Public Library System Holly Hill Public Library Volusia County Public Library System Holly Hill Public Library Volusia 16 Daytona Beach
Pines Youth Center Pines Youth Center Broward 7 Opa-locka
Homestead Correctional Institution Homestead Correctional Institution Miami-Dade 3 Homestead
Cooper Memorial County Library Cooper Memorial County Library Lake 262 Clermont East
Lake County Library System Citrus Ridge Branch Library Lake County Library System Citrus Ridge Branch Library Polk 118 Lake Louisa SW
Lake Correctional Institution Lake Correctional Institution Lake 102 Clermont West
Clewiston Public Library Clewiston Public Library Hendry 16 Clewiston North
Harlem Community Library Harlem Community Library Hendry 20 Clewiston South
Clewiston Museum Clewiston Museum Hendry 16 Clewiston North
Brevard Community College Cocoa Campus Astronaut Memorial Planetarium Observatory Brevard Community College Cocoa Campus Astronaut Memorial Planetarium Observatory Brevard 36 Sharpes
Brevard Community College - University of Central Florida Joint Use Library Resource Center Brevard Community College - University of Central Florida Joint Use Library Resource Center Brevard 30 Sharpes
Brevard Correctional Institution Library Brevard Correctional Institution Library Brevard 26 Sharpes
Brevard County Library System Headquarters Central Brevard Library Brevard County Library System Headquarters Central Brevard Library Brevard 26 Cocoa
Brevard County Public Library System Port Saint John Public Library Brevard County Public Library System Port Saint John Public Library Brevard 36 Sharpes
Florida Historical Society Alma Clyde Field Library of Florida Florida Historical Society Alma Clyde Field Library of Florida Brevard 13 Cocoa
Florida Solar Energy Center Library Florida Solar Energy Center Library Brevard 36 Sharpes
Brevard Correctional Institution Brevard Correctional Institution Brevard 26 Sharpes
Coral Gables Public Library Coral Gables Public Library Miami-Dade 13 South Miami
Fairchild Tropical Gardens Montgomery Library Fairchild Tropical Gardens Montgomery Library Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
University of Miami School of Law Library University of Miami School of Law Library Miami-Dade 10 South Miami
Centro Cultural Espanol De Cooperacion Ibero Americana Centro Cultural Espanol De Cooperacion Ibero Americana Miami-Dade 13 Hialeah
Coral Gables International Art Center Coral Gables International Art Center Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Cuban Museum Cuban Museum Miami-Dade 10 Hialeah
Lowe Art Museum Lowe Art Museum Miami-Dade 7 South Miami
Museo Historico Cubano Museo Historico Cubano Miami-Dade 10 Miami
Jewish Community Center Alvin S Gross Branch Jewish Community Center Alvin S Gross Branch Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale North
Coral Springs Center for the Arts Coral Springs Center for the Arts Broward 13 Coral Springs NE
Ismaili Cultural Center Ismaili Cultural Center Broward 10 Coral Springs NE
Broward County Library System Northwest Regional Library Broward County Library System Northwest Regional Library Broward 13 West Dixie Bend
Crescent City Library Crescent City Library Putnam 49 Crescent City
Graves Museum of Archaeology and Natural History Graves Museum of Archaeology and Natural History Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Palma Nova Community Center Palma Nova Community Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Anhinga Indian Museum Anhinga Indian Museum Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
Debary Public Library Debary Public Library Volusia 62 Orange City
South Florida Railway Museum South Florida Railway Museum Broward 13 Boca Raton
Robert M Conrad Research and Education Center Robert M Conrad Research and Education Center Volusia 49 DeLand
Volusia County Public Library Deland Area Branch Library Volusia County Public Library Deland Area Branch Library Volusia 43 DeLand
African American Museum of the Arts African American Museum of the Arts Volusia 46 DeLand
Deland House Museum Deland House Museum Volusia 36 DeLand
Deland Museum of Art Deland Museum of Art Volusia 62 DeLand
Deland Naval Air Station Museum Deland Naval Air Station Museum Volusia 69 DeLand
Duncan Conference Center Duncan Conference Center Palm Beach 20 Delray Beach
South County Civic Center South County Civic Center Palm Beach 20 University Park
Jewish Community Center of the Greater Palm Beaches Jewish Community Center of the Greater Palm Beaches Palm Beach 20 University Park
Donald B Gordon Memorial Library Donald B Gordon Memorial Library Palm Beach 30 University Park
Deltona Arts and Historical Society Deltona Arts and Historical Society Volusia 39 Orange City
Deltona Regional Library Deltona Regional Library Volusia 39 Lake Helen
South Florida State Prison Reception Center South Florida State Prison Reception Center Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
South Florida State Prison Reception Center South South Florida State Prison Reception Center South Miami-Dade 3 Hialeah SW
Dundee Public Library Dundee Public Library Polk 161 Dundee
Marion County Public Library System Herman B Oberman Public Library Marion County Public Library System Herman B Oberman Public Library Marion 112 Tidewater
Eagle Lake Public Library Eagle Lake Public Library Polk 161 Bartow
Putnam Correctional Institution Putnam Correctional Institution Putnam 16 Hastings
Edgewater Public Library Edgewater Public Library Volusia 16 Edgewater
Orange County Library System South Trail Library Orange County Library System South Trail Library Orange 112 Lake Jessamine
Englewood Charlotte Public Library Englewood Charlotte Public Library Charlotte 13 Englewood
Stoneybrook Community Center Stoneybrook Community Center Lee 20 Estero
Lee County Public Library System South County Regional Library Lee County Public Library System South County Regional Library Lee 16 Estero
Eustis Historical Museum Eustis Historical Museum Lake 66 Eustis
Marian Fell Library Marian Fell Library Indian River 23 Fellsmere
Flagler Beach Library Flagler Beach Library Flagler 7 Flagler Beach West
Josephine S Leiser Opera Center Josephine S Leiser Opera Center Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
War Memorial Auditorium War Memorial Auditorium Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Greater Fort Lauderdale Broward County Convention Center Greater Fort Lauderdale Broward County Convention Center Broward 7 Port Everglades
Sun Dream Harbor Center Sun Dream Harbor Center Broward 7 Pompano Beach
Collins Community Center Collins Community Center Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale North
Doctor Kennedy Community Center Doctor Kennedy Community Center Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Broward Center for the Performing Arts Broward Center for the Performing Arts Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Fort Lauderdale Historical Society Fort Lauderdale Historical Society Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Historical Society of Fort Lauderdale Historical Society of Fort Lauderdale Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
African - American Research Library and Cultural Center African - American Research Library and Cultural Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale North
Broward Correctional Institution Library Broward Correctional Institution Library Broward 7 Cooper City SW
Broward County Library System Main Library Broward County Library System Main Library Broward 3 Fort Lauderdale South
Museum of Discovery and Science Museum of Discovery and Science Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Broward Correctional Institution Broward Correctional Institution Broward 7 Cooper City SW
Fort Meade Community Center Fort Meade Community Center Polk 138 Bowling Green
Historical Society of Fort Meade Historical Society of Fort Meade Polk 138 Homeland
Fort Meade City Public Library Fort Meade City Public Library Polk 138 Homeland
Olga Community Center Olga Community Center Lee 7 Olga
Edison and Ford Winter Estates Edison and Ford Winter Estates Lee 10 Fort Myers NW
Lee County Public Library System Riverdale Branch Library Lee County Public Library System Riverdale Branch Library Lee 10 Olga
Calusa Nature Center Calusa Nature Center Lee 20 Fort Myers SE
City of Fort Myers Southwest Florida Museum of History City of Fort Myers Southwest Florida Museum of History Lee 16 Fort Myers
Imaginarium Hands on Museum Imaginarium Hands on Museum Lee 16 Fort Myers
Southwest Florida Historical Society Southwest Florida Historical Society Lee 13 Fort Myers SW
Calusa Planetarium Calusa Planetarium Lee 20 Fort Myers SE
Fort White Library Fort White Library Columbia 43 Hildreth
Latt Maxcy Memorial Library Latt Maxcy Memorial Library Polk 115 Frostproof
Porters Community Center Porters Community Center Alachua 154 Gainesville East
Pride Community Center Pride Community Center Alachua 184 Gainesville East
Hippodrome State Theatre Hippodrome State Theatre Alachua 171 Gainesville East
Alachua County District Media Center Alachua County District Media Center Alachua 154 Gainesville East
Alachua County Law Library Murphree Law Library Alachua County Law Library Murphree Law Library Alachua 171 Gainesville East
Alachua County Library District Headquarters at Gainesville Alachua County Library District Headquarters at Gainesville Alachua 161 Gainesville East
Alachua County Library District Waldo Branch Library Alachua County Library District Waldo Branch Library Alachua 174 Gainesville East
City College Gainesville Campus Library City College Gainesville Campus Library Alachua 82 Gainesville East
Gainesville Correctional Institution Library Gainesville Correctional Institution Library Alachua 161 Gainesville East
Matheson Museum Matheson Museum Alachua 164 Gainesville East
Micanopy Historical Society Museum Micanopy Historical Society Museum Alachua 108 Micanopy
Gainesville Correctional Institution Gainesville Correctional Institution Alachua 161 Gainesville East
Grant Community Center Grant Community Center Brevard 23 Grant
Clay County Historical Society Clay County Historical Society Clay 20 Green Cove Springs
Clay County Historical Society Library Clay County Historical Society Library Clay 20 Green Cove Springs
Clay County Public Library System Green Cove Springs Branch Library Clay County Public Library System Green Cove Springs Branch Library Clay 20 Green Cove Springs
Palm Beach County Library System Greenacres Branch Library Palm Beach County Library System Greenacres Branch Library Palm Beach 20 Greenacres City
Greenville Public Library Greenville Public Library Madison 98 Greenville
Marion Baysinger Memorial Library Marion Baysinger Memorial Library Lake 105 Clermont West
Haines City Public Library Haines City Public Library Polk 141 Winter Haven
Haines City Parks and Recreation Department Community Center Haines City Parks and Recreation Department Community Center Polk 141 Winter Haven
Haines City Community Center Haines City Community Center Polk 131 Winter Haven
Lee Civic Center Lee Civic Center Lee 7 Fort Myers
Hollywood Central Performing Arts Center Hollywood Central Performing Arts Center Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Dorothy Scott Osceola Library Dorothy Scott Osceola Library Broward 10 Fort Lauderdale South
South Florida Regional Planning Council Library South Florida Regional Planning Council Library Broward 13 Fort Lauderdale South
Ah Tha Thi Ki Museum of Seminole History and Culture Ah Tha Thi Ki Museum of Seminole History and Culture Broward 7 Fort Lauderdale South
Florida City Community Center Florida City Community Center Miami-Dade 7 Homestead
Naranja Recreation Center Naranja Recreation Center Miami-Dade 7 Goulds
Howey - in - the - Hills City Library Howey - in - the - Hills City Library Lake 82 Howey In The Hills
Collier County Public Library Immokalee Branch Library Collier County Public Library Immokalee Branch Library Collier 33 Immokalee
Hendry Correctional Institution Hendry Correctional Institution Hendry 20 Sunniland
Martin Correctional Institution Library Martin Correctional Institution Library Martin 30 Indiantown NW
Martin County Public Library System Indiantown Branch Library Martin County Public Library System Indiantown Branch Library Martin 33 Indiantown
Martin Correctional Institution Martin Correctional Institution Martin 30 Indiantown NW
Putnam County Library System Interlachen Branch Public Library Putnam County Library System Interlachen Branch Public Library Putnam 95 Putnam Hall
Friday Musicale Auditorium Friday Musicale Auditorium Duval 23 Jacksonville
Florida Baptist Convention Center Florida Baptist Convention Center Duval 10 Jacksonville
Jacksonville Event Center Jacksonville Event Center Duval 30 Arlington
Prime F Osborn Convention Center Prime F Osborn Convention Center Duval 10 Jacksonville
Burnett Community Center Burnett Community Center Duval 26 Bayard
Carvill Community Center Carvill Community Center Duval 10 Trout River
Crystal Springs Community Center Crystal Springs Community Center Duval 85 Marietta
Edith Brown Ford Community Center Edith Brown Ford Community Center Duval 20 Jacksonville
H B Stowe Community Center H B Stowe Community Center Duval 20 Orange Park
Mallison Community Center Mallison Community Center Duval 26 Jacksonville
Mary Lena Gibbs Community Center Mary Lena Gibbs Community Center Duval 56 Marietta
Oceanway Community Center Oceanway Community Center Duval 30 Trout River
Simonds Johnson Community Center Simonds Johnson Community Center Duval 30 Jacksonville
Durkeville Historical Society Durkeville Historical Society Duval 23 Jacksonville
Carl S Swisher Library Carl S Swisher Library Duval 43 Arlington
Centennial Library Centennial Library Duval 23 Jacksonville
City of Jacksonville Library System Webb Wesconnett Branch City of Jacksonville Library System Webb Wesconnett Branch Duval 33 Jacksonville Heights
City of Jacksonville Library System Westbrook Branch Library City of Jacksonville Library System Westbrook Branch Library Duval 23 Jacksonville
Cummer Museum of Art Library Cummer Museum of Art Library Duval 10 Jacksonville
Duval County Courthouse Law Library Duval County Courthouse Law Library Duval 7 Jacksonville
Florida Coastal School of Law Library Florida Coastal School of Law Library Duval 13 Jacksonville
Florida Community College at Jacksonville Kent Campus Library Florida Community College at Jacksonville Kent Campus Library Duval 23 Jacksonville
Florida Community College at Jacksonville North Campus Library Florida Community College at Jacksonville North Campus Library Duval 16 Trout River
Florida Community College Deerwood Center Library Florida Community College Deerwood Center Library Duval 43 Bayard
Saint Johns County Public Library System Bartram Trail Branch Library Saint Johns County Public Library System Bartram Trail Branch Library St. Johns 10 Fleming Island
Saint Luke's Hospital Library Saint Luke's Hospital Library Duval 26 Arlington
Saint Vincent's Medical Center Library Saint Vincent's Medical Center Library Duval 3 Jacksonville
Brown Museum of Art Brown Museum of Art Duval 20 Jacksonville
Cummer Museum of Art Cummer Museum of Art Duval 10 Jacksonville
G Howard Bryan Museum of Southern History G Howard Bryan Museum of Southern History Duval 10 Jacksonville
Hands on Childrens Museum Hands on Childrens Museum Duval 16 Arlington
Jacksonville Maritime Museum Society Jacksonville Maritime Museum Society Duval 3 Jacksonville
Jacksonville Museum of Modern Art Jacksonville Museum of Modern Art Duval 20 Jacksonville
Lavilla Museum Lavilla Museum Duval 20 Jacksonville
Mandarin Museum Mandarin Museum Duval 7 Orange Park
Beaches Area Historical Society and Archives Beaches Area Historical Society and Archives Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Beaches Arts Center Beaches Arts Center Duval 3 Jacksonville Beach
Carver Recreation Center Carver Recreation Center Duval 10 Jacksonville Beach
Suwannee River Regional Library System Jasper Branch Public Library Suwannee River Regional Library System Jasper Branch Public Library Hamilton 154 Jasper
Hamilton Correctional Institution Hamilton Correctional Institution Hamilton 105 Jasper
Hamilton Correctional Institution Annex Hamilton Correctional Institution Annex Hamilton 112 Jasper
Martin County Public Library System Hoke Branch Library Martin County Public Library System Hoke Branch Library Martin 13 Palm City
Vince Bocchino Community Center Vince Bocchino Community Center Martin 10 Saint Lucie Inlet
Anton Brees Carillon Library Anton Brees Carillon Library Polk 210 Lake Wales
Lake Wales Museum and Cultural Center Lake Wales Museum and Cultural Center Polk 141 Lake Wales
Marion Correctional Institution Marion Correctional Institution Marion 85 Reddick
Baker County Historical Society Baker County Historical Society Baker 128 Macclenny East
Emily Taber Public Library Emily Taber Public Library Baker 128 Macclenny East
North Florida Community College Madison Campus Marshall W Hamilton Library North Florida Community College Madison Campus Marshall W Hamilton Library Madison 105 Madison
Treasures of Madison County Museum Treasures of Madison County Museum Madison 190 Madison
Madison Correctional Institution Madison Correctional Institution Madison 135 Madison
Mahi Shrine Auditorium Mahi Shrine Auditorium Miami-Dade 3 Miami
Miami - Dade County Auditorium Miami - Dade County Auditorium Mia